Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


THOMSON

Delia S b.1886 - , Steuben, Indiana

THORNBERRY

Brandon
Nichole
Ronald
Scott Ronald
Shannon
Sherry Lynn
Sylvia Jean

THORNE

James b.1868 -

THORNE

Bliss b.1860 - , , , Canada

THORNTON

Clarence b.1878 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Mary Louise b.1876 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Robert b.1838 - , Cortland, New York
William m.1848 -
William Hial b.1833 - Western, Oneida, New York

THORP

Charles b.1827 - , New London, Connecticut
Charles Agustus b.1800 - , New London, Connecticut
John H b.1829 - , Chittenden, Vermont
Sarah S. b.1824 - , New London, Connecticut
William b.1830 - North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts

THORPE

Alfred Grant b.1935 - Ross Corner, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Allan Ross
Allen Starr b.1948 - Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Beatrice May b.1906 - Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts
Bernice Alice b.1909 - Vernon Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Blaine Fullmer b.1914 - Bingham, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Burpee Freeman b.1875 - Scots Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Cassandra Jean
Clifford Douglas b.1900 - Vernon Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Clifford Russell
Cynthia Lee
Daniel Robert
David Eric
David Russell
Donald Francis
Dorothy Kay
Douglas Herbert
Douglas John
Emeline Amy b.1861 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia
Etta Louise b.1904 - Vernon Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Gerald Freeman
Glenn Donald
Harold Freeman
Hazel Grace
Irene Evelyn b.1908 - Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts
James Stephen
Janet Marie
Jeffrey Allan
Joyce Annie
Karla Leanna
Kathleen Gail
Laliah Alma m.1906 -
Lynda Joan
Margaret Jennifer
Michael John
Patricia Ann
Patricia Jean
Phillip Perry
Ralph Ambrose b.1902 - Vernon Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ralph Donald
Ralph Irving
Richard Gerald
Robert Freeman
Ruth Marion b.1921 - Vernon Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Sharon Lee
Stephanie Madeline
Suellen
Timothy Scott
Wayne Gerald b.1942 - Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Wesley Grant b.1906 - Ross Corner, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Harold

THRASH

Christine b.1919 - Jackson, Hinds, Mississippi, United States

THRASHER

Helen Sylvia b.1912 - Dolph, Hempstead, Arkansas, United States

THRELFALL

Arnold m.1958 - Hartford, Harford, Connecticut

THROOP

Phebe b.1771 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut

THURMAN

Eva Lucile b.1905 - Van Bert, Ohio

THURSTON

Jennie b.1852 -

TICE

Amelia b.1841 - Brooklyn, New York
Mabel Abigail b.1882 - Westfield, Massachusetts

TICKLE

Carolyn
James Hubert

TICKNOR

Harold Weyburn b.1904 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregan

TIESLER

George A. b.1880 - , , Massachusetts
Gladys May b.1904 -
Loyd Elroy b.1909 -

TIETAL

Jacqueline

TIFFANY

Frank -
Phoebe b.1799 - Cambridge, Lamoille, Vermont, United States

TILDEN

Bertha A b.1905 - New Jersey, United States
Thomas Emory b.1877 - Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States
Vernon Emory b.1901 - Bayonne, Hudson Co., NJ

TILLEY

Barbara
Harold
Patrick
Richard Brian
Stewart

TILLINGHAST

Charles -

TILLMAN

Edwin

TILLOTSON

Callie Lucille b.1885 - Victor, Ontario, New York

TILTON

Barbara
Marguerite Elizabeth b.1895 - Helena, Lewis & Clark, Montana

TINGLE

Patti Adele b.1911 - Missouri, United States

TINGLEY

Annie Isabel b.1892 - Upper Point deBute, Westmorland, New Brunswick, Canada
David Harris b.1846 - of Littleton, Aroostock, Maine
Fred E. b.1870 -
Harry George b.1877 - Littleton, Aroostook, Maine
Humphrey G b.1848 - Point de Bute, Westmorland, New Brunswick, Canada
Laura Bernice b.1869 - Littleton, Aroostook, Maine
Mabel Helen b.1910 - Lyndonville, Vermont
William S b.1873 - Littleton, Aroostook, Maine

TINKER

Anna J b.1872 - Richland, Oswego, New York, United States
Charles De Golyer b.1899 - Sharon, Mercer, Pennsylvania
Charles Lyman b.1852 - Greenville, Connecticut, USA
Charles Strickland b.1843 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Charles Thomas b.1873 - , Steuben, New York
Charles W b.1851 - , Chenango, New York
Charlotte b.1894 - New York, United States
Cora A b.1863 - Richland, Oswego, New York, United States
Dorothy Carpenter b.1893 - New York, United States
Edward b.1876 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Edwin b.1837 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Emily b.1801 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Frank Alvin b.1864 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Frank M b.1903 - Little Falls, Herkimer, New York, United States
Frank Wilson b.1858 - , Onondaga, New York
Frederick b.1866 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
George Stephen b.1871 - , Onondaga, New York
Grant b.1866 - Richland, Oswego, New York, United States
Guert Merrill b.1869 - Spring Creek, Pennsylvania
Harriet b.1803 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
Herbert Merrill b.1870 - , Steuben, New York
Jennie Amanda b.1856 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Julian Marsh b.1875 - Jamestown, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Lindsley b.1871 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Louis Clark b.1873 - Corry, Erie, Pennsylvania
Lydia b.1799 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Margarat R b.1898 - Little Falls, Herkimer, New York
Maria b.1797 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Mary Perlee b.1896 - New York, United States
Merrill b.1839 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
Roy b.1886 - Binghampton, Broome, New York
Stephen b.1769 - , New London, Connecticut
Stephen b.1845 - , Chenango, New York
Stephen b.1803 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Stephen Wilson b.1832 - Pulaski, Oswego, New York
Sylvanus b.1809 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Thomas b.1812 - Harmony, New York
Viola B. b.1877 -
Warren b.1868 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
William Amos b.1816 - of Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
William Amos b.1850 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
William Ernest b.1880 - Jewett City, Connecticut, USA
William Marsh b.1867 - Corry, Erie, Pennsylvania

TINKHAM

Lottie Grover Hall b.1865 -
Louisa M b.1833 - , Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin

TITLER

Patrick
Stephanie Ann

TITTLE

Jared Liam
Kevin William
Spenser Matrix
Zain Matthew

TOAL

Sheila Ann

TOBEY

Patricia A.

TOBIAS

Jennie b.1865 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York

TODD

Benjamin Patrick
Harriet M. b.1839 - Spring Arbor, Jackson, Michigan

TOEPPE

Agnes

TOLMIE

Norman McCleod b.1900 - Henry, Caribou, Idaho

TOMASHEVSKY

Pamela Jane

TOMPKINS

Jane m.1849 -
Luella b.1879 - Hastings-on-Hudson, Westchester, New York, United States
William b.1823 -

TOOLEY

Benjamin b.1804 - , Berkshire, Washington

TOPETE

Harriet

TORNGA

Julie

TORREY

[Unknown] b.1884 - Creston, Union, Iowa, United States
Bartlett Norton M.D. b.1846 - New York, United States
Bernice M. b.1889 - Creston, Union, Iowa
Henry Norton b.1880 - Creston, Union, Iowa, United States
Mabel Anna b.1891 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Susie Anna b.1877 - Cincinnatus, New York

TOTMAN

Anna Jane b.1833 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York

TOTTERDALE

Clara Louise b.1871 - Stafford, Genesee, New York
John W. b.1868 - Stafford, Genesee, New York

TOWER

Charles b.1794 - Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Joanna b.1784 - Cummington, Hampshire, Mass
Sally b.1780 - Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts

TOWLE

Avery C. b.1910 - Massachusetts
Clarence Clark b.1875 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Edward Avery b.1872 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
James Hubbard b.1845 - Hampton, New Hampshire
Theodora Avery b.1882 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

TOWLER

Jason
John
Kristina

TOWNSEND

Arletta May b.1907 - Rockton, Winnebago, Illinois, USA
Eliza J b.1842 - Belfast, Waldo, Maine
Frank Madison b.1857 - Neave Township, Darke County, Ohio
Harold Wayne b.1909 - Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA
Julia T. b.1830 - Carmel, Putnam, New York
LaVetta Rosamond b.1901 - Harvard, Mchenry, Illinois, USA
Leona Odessa b.1903 - Harvard, Mchenry, Illinois, USA
Matthew Earl
Vivian Simeon b.1878 - Richland Center, Richland, Wisconsin, United States

TOZIER

Ila Viola b.1895 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan, United States
Iva M. b.1890 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan
William E b.1866 - Branch, Michigan, United States

TRABBIC

Beverly Ann
Cindy Lynn
Herbert Ellis b.1919 - Erie, Mich.
Janet Marie
Jo Ann
Jodi Ann
Mary Lynn
Michael Allyn
Michelle Lee
Richard James

TRACKEY

Jerry

TRACY

Mary Polly b.1774 - , Chittenden, Vermont

TRACY

Harry Herbert b.1906 - , New Haven, Connecticut
Larry Lee

TRAMMELL

Bart
Danielle Marie

TRASK

Mary b.1835 -

TREADWAY

George Calvin b.1880 -
Hamblin b.1824 - Richland, Oswego, New York

TREAT

Catherine Amanda b.1856 - Eastport, Washington, Maine, United States
Elizabeth b.1769 - , Waldo, Maine
Mary A b.1865 -
Mary Ann b.1824 - Prospect, Waldo, Maine, United States
Susan b.1819 - Prospect, Waldo, Maine

TREE

Alyson Gail
Wesley F.

TREISCH

John Levi b.1899 - Galion, Crawford, Ohio, United States

TRENHOLM

Jane Elizabeth b.1819 - Point de Bute, Westmorland, New Brunswick

TRENTMAN

Lavina Warren b.1863 -

TREPAGNIER

Hardencourt Barber
Nathalie Marrian
Piere Colquhoun

TREVALLION

Violet Matilda b.1899 - Agawam, Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States

TREVORS

Charmaine Starr
Rhonda Heather
Ronald Wesley

TREZEVANT

Alice b.1849 - of, Haywood, Tennessee
Estelle b.1851 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
James Macon b.1854 -
Nathaniel Macon b.1827 - Petersburg, Petersburg, Virginia
Theodore Rivers b.1857 -
Zoe b.1856 -

TRICK

Betty Jane
Charles Wilbur
Edward Joseph b.1909 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Elizabeth
Lester W. b.1898 - Byron, Genesee, New York
Marion Emma
Pauline Belle b.1919 - Bergen, Genesee, New York
Pauline C. b.1893 - Byron, Genesee, New York
Percy Ellis b.1884 - Stafford, Genesee, New York
Richard E. b.1935 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Stanley Edward b.1942 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
Stanley Victor b.1911 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Una V. b.1888 - , Genesee, New York
Victor Eugene b.1890 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Willis S. b.1861 - New York
Willis Victor b.1915 - Rochester, Monroe, New York

TRIPP

Ella Frances Henrietta b.1852 - New Bedford, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe Martha b.1817 - , , Rhode Isalnd

TRITCHLER

Gertrude Irene b.1892 - Mortonville, Chester, Pennsylvania
James Leo b.1901 - Mortonville, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
Joseph Kenneth b.1858 - of Morgantown, Monongalia, West Virginia
Joseph Kenneth Jr b.1910 - Crellin, Garrett, Maryland, United States
Lillian Agnes b.1893 - Mortonville, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
Robert Arthur b.1915 - Crellin, Garrett, Maryland, United States

TRITES

Andrew Halkett
Bruce Andrew
James Allison
Jennifer Alice
John Patterson
Lorraine Clarence b.1914 -
Margaret Alice
Marsha Janice
Stephen James

TROTT

Louisa b.1801 - New London, N-Lndn, Cnnc

TROTTIER

James

TROWBRIDGE

Addie May b.1872 - Evart, Osceola, Michigan
James Henry b.1843 - Troy, Oakland, Michigan
James Taylor b.1834 - Phelps, Ontario, New York, USA
Olive Sacket b.1847 - Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA

TROXELL

Barbara Lee
George Earl b.1896 - Rockford, Illinois
Joan Annette
Roger Dorsey
Rosealind Gail
Susan Gale
William Asher

TRUAX

Mary b.1839 - Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence, New York

TRUE

Minnie A. b.1859 -

TRUELSON

Anna b.1895 - Massachusetts, United States

TRULSON

Oscar E. b.1903 -

TRUMAN

Polly b.1799 - Southhold, Long Island, N.Y.

TRUSSELL

Millard b.1851 - NY

TRYNER

Cornelius b.1850 - , Middlesex, Massachusetts

TUCILLO

Kenneth

TUCKER

Carrie b.1869 - , New London, Connecticut
Carrie Adelade b.1881 - Grand Junction, Greene, Iowa, United States
Chalmer Dwight b.1835 - Goshen, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
Charles Leslie b.1861 - Dover Twp, Windham, Vermont
Florence Calista b.1860 - Winhall, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Frank A. b.1876 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Jerusha Anne b.1872 - , New London, Connecticut
Josiphine b.1875 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Martha Ethelinda m.1922 - Portland, Cumberland, Maine
Maud B. C. b.1871 - Massachusetts, United States
William H. b.1841 - , New London, Connecticut
William Wentworth b.1876 - Melrose, Middlesex, Massachusetts

TUFTS

Chester b.1781 -

TULLER

Miranda b.1855 - , , , United States

TUPPER

Almira b.1805 - Oswego, Oswego, New York
Rebecca b.1813 - Prob. Nova Scotia, Canada
Winburn Nelson b.1883 -

TURBETT

Thomas

TURBITT

Sharon

TURCOTTE

Louis Rae b.1897 - Manchester, Hillsborough, New Hampshire
Robert William b.1926 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio

TURNER

Almira b.1808 - , New London, Connecticut
Alvin Carroll b.1914 - Indiana, United States
Amos b.1744 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Amos b.1763 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Anna May b.1875 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Arthur Palmer b.1879 - Scotland, Windham, Connecticut, United States
Barbara Annette
Bertha b.1885 - Freetown, Cortland, Ny.
Charles G b.1852 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Charles William b.1813 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Dewey b.1898 - Homer, Cortland, NY
Dewitt C. b.1846 - McGraw, Cortland, New York
Dora Ann
Eliza b.1815 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Elizabeth b.1753 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Emma Jane b.1848 - Nova Scotia
Frank b.1881 - of GROTON CITY, CORTLAND, NY.
Fred b.1865 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Genevieve
George Monroe b.1861 - , New London, Connecticut
George W. b.1828 - , , Massachusettss
George Washington m.1891 -
Giles b.1783 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Giles M b.1825 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Grace C b.1882 - Homer, Cortland, New York, United States
Guy b.1778 - Montville, New London, Conn.
Hannah b.1813 - , , Canada
Hazel b.1896 - Freetown, Cortland, New York, United States
Henry E b.1819 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Isaac b.1786 - Montville, , CT
Isaac b.1754 - Montville, New London, Conn.
James b.1818 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Monroe b.1816 - , New London, Connecticut
Joseph Allen b.1818 - Harvey, Albert, New Brunswick, Canada
Maria b.1823 - , Albany, New York
Mary E. b.1907 - Vicksville, , Virginia
Mathew b.1757 -
Maurice b.1898 - Groton, Tompkins, New York, United States
Nancy Ann b.1784 - of Claremont, Mass.
Phebe A. b.1848 - New Minus, Nova Scotia, Canada
Robert Erastus b.1852 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Robert Erastus b.1852 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Ruth Allyn b.1892 -
Stephen b.1773 - , New London, Connecticut
William b.1786 -

TURNEY

[Unknown] b.1767 - Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1770 - Fairfield, Frfld, Cnnc
Abigail b.1754 - of Greenfield Hill, Fairfield, Conn.
Mary b.1761 - Fairfield, Frfld, Cnnc
Samuel b.1721 - Fairfield, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America
Samuel b.1759 - Fairfield, Frfld, Cnnc

TUTHILL

Caroline Luella b.1873 - Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts

TUTTLE

Bonnie
Charles Augustus b.1861 - Hadley, Hampshire, Mass
Elizabeth Mary Affa b.1898 - Ware, Hampshire, Massachusetts
George Palliser b.1933 - New York City, New York, United States
Harrison Miller
J. P. -
John Worthington Wooster
Laura Rebekah b.1867 - Chariton, Lucas, Iowa
Miner Jr
Miner Worthington b.1893 - Amherst, Hampshire County, Massachusetts
William Warner

TWILLEY

Diane

TYLER

Desire b.1764 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Eunice b.1768 - Preston, New London, Connecticut

UDALL

Samuel b.1766 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

UDELL

Alanson b.1811 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Edna b.1871 -
Frank Lincoln b.1868 -
George Washington b.1816 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Gladys b.1894 -
Grant Braman b.1806 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Harriet Priscilla b.1817 - Greenwich, Conn
Henrietta Jeanette b.1814 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Jane Maria b.1808 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Laura Lavinia b.1809 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Lillian Irene b.1876 - St. Louis, St. Louis, Missouri
Louisa b.1812 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Mary b.1805 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, New York
Mathias Row b.1843 - Westerloo, Albany, New York

UHL

Mary E. m.1886 - Larned, Kansas

UHLY

Mary b.1854 - Maumee, Lucas County, Ohio

UNDERHILL

Eugene Gage b.1873 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois
Howard Gale b.1900 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois
Leah Fern b.1898 - Prophetstown, Whiteside County, Illinois
Orpha Gage b.1896 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois

UNDERWOOD

[Unknown] b.1904 -
Adelbert J. b.1869 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Alamond b.1824 - , Cortland, New York
Amos b.1856 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Arthur b.1873 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Betsey b.1847 - , Cortland, New York
Carl
Charles b.1858 - East Freetwon, Courtland, New York
Clarence H.
Cora Jerusha b.1869 - Solon, Courtland, New York
Diantha b.1837 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Donald
Edgar E b.1846 - , Lenawee, MI, USA
Edwin b.1817 - DeRuyter, Madison, New York, United States
Eldeva Iowa Clemmie b.1882 - of, , Iowa
Electa b.1846 - McGrawville, Cortland, New York, USA
Eliab b.1816 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Elias b.1845 - Solon, Courtland, New York
Elias (R) b.1845 - Solon, Courtland, New York
Elias Jay b.1872 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Erving b.1880 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Flora Belle b.1883 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Frank b.1874 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Franklin b.1853 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Fred Delos b.1878 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Helen G.
Helen Mary b.1858 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Ida Julia b.1854 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Jerusha b.1842 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Jessie Rhodes b.1883 - McGraw, Cortland, NY.
Joanna b.1810 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
John T b.1837 - Lenawee, Michigan, United States
John Turner b.1885 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Joseph b.1831 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Julia b.1875 - Solon, Cortland, Ny.
Kesiah b.1773 - Charlestown, Middlesex, Massachusetts
LaRue b.1924 - Swain, Allegany, New York, United States
Lenoard
Leslie
Louis
Louisa b.1849 - , Cortland, New York
Lucy Anna b.1852 - , Cortland, New York
Lucy C. b.1843 - Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Lula Mae b.1881 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Margurette
Maryette b.1856 - , Cortland, New York
Murmen J.
Nancy Jane b.1850 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Orsina b.1911 - New York
Orsina b.1875 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Regina
Reuben b.1847 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Rex W. b.1883 - Palmyra, Lenawee, Michigan
Richard D. (Adopted)
Riley b.1876 - Solon, Cortland, Ny.
Riley b.1855 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Rozila b.1839 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Ruby Ann b.1884 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Ruth L.
Susan Ann b.1887 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
Vander b.1826 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Vander (Elias) b.1891 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugu, New York
William J. b.1900 -
Zetteen b.1859 - Solon, Cortland, NY.
Zibia b.1808 - Edmeston, Ostego, New York

UNDERWOOD, JR.

Eliab b.1843 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York

UNGER

[Unknown]

UNKNOWN

[Unknown] m.1806 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut

UPDIKE

Perry C. b.1882 - Michigan

UPPER

Mabel b.1882 - , Niagara, New York

UPRIGHT

James Blacklaw

UPSON

Harriet O b.1856 - , Oswego, New York
Oren b.1824 - Wolcott, Wayne, New York
Oren b.1857 - , Oswego, New York
Samuel -

UPTON

Ethel b.1861 -
Horace b.1835 -
Vilda b.1863 -

URBANSKI

Barbara Thomas

URQUHART

Violet

URQUIDI

David

UTELEY

Sarah b.1817 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

UTLEY

Joseph D b.1795 - Preston, New London, Conn.

UYTERLINDY

Kelly
Kevin
Kleis
Michelle

VAIL

Lydia Ann b.1820 - Saratoga, Saratoga, New York

VALLENT

William b.1783 - Of, Smithfield Twp, Providence, Rhode Island

VAN ALLER

Josephine Adelaide b.1901 -

VAN ALSTYNE

Emma b.1866 - Michigan, United States
Fred R b.1863 - Michigan, United States
John E b.1857 - Dearborn, Wayne, Michigan, United States
Marian B b.1854 - Michigan, United States
Oliver b.1824 - Michigan, United States
Susie b.1869 - Michigan, United States

VAN AUKEN

Benjamin F. b.1827 - of Mystic, New London, Connecticut
Frank E b.1853 - New London, Connecticut, United States

VAN BURON

Anna -

VAN DE WALKER

Susan b.1855 - , Oneida, New York

VAN DE WORKER

Mary Ellen b.1842 - Clinton, Oneida, New York

VAN DENBURGH

Martha Diack

VAN DEVENTER

Bessie M. b.1891 - Spencer, Indiana

VAN DORM

Marsha

VAN DYCK

Cornelia b.1843 - Hudson, Columbia, New York

VAN FLEET

Francis
Glenn b.1883 -
Rachel

VAN HORNE

Dorothy

VAN HOUSEN

Mary b.1841 - New York, United States

VAN KLEECK

Arthur b.1876 - , Resselaer, New York
Bessie Louise b.1887 - , Resselaer, New York
Henry Grant b.1881 - , Resselaer, New York
Lillian Augusta b.1879 - Bennington, Vermont
Mary b.1878 - Bennington, Vermont
Theodore Washington b.1844 - Hoosick, Rensselaer, New York

VAN NESS

Evangeline Maria b.1863 - Decator, Van Buren, Michigan
Florence Lorain b.1865 - Decator, Van Buren, Michigan
George J b.1840 - Hamburg, Erie, New York
J Howard b.1872 - Decator, Van Buren, Michigan
Lella Edith b.1867 - Decator, Van Buren, Michigan

VAN REE

Johannis Hendrek b.1895 - Utrecht, Netherlands
Maxine D.
Pauline

VAN SELOUS

Elsie Maud b.1882 - Bridgewater, Rice, Minnesota

VAN SICKLE

Anna Mae b.1906 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio
Thomas W. b.1866 - Cambridge, Guernsey, Ohio

VAN SICKLEN

Charity b.1801 - Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont

VAN SLYKE

Ellen E. b.1805 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, United States

VAN WAGONER

David
Eva Maples
Matilda b.1801 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Sandra
Stewart J. b.1909 - Harrisville, Michigan

VAN ZANDT

Jacob Ray
Ray

VAN ZILE

Philip Taylor b.1843 - Osceola, Tioga, Pennsylvania

VANALSTINE

Charles b.1868 - <, , MI>
Susan b.1866 - , , MI
Walter R. b.1874 - <, , MI>

VANBUSKIRK

Louise Caroline b.1942 -
Marjorie Louise
Mary Ethyl
William Fraser Woods b.1898 - Stratford, Ontario, Canada

VANDEN HOUTEN

Hazel d.1963 - New York, United States

VANDERCOOK

Charles William b.1877 - Connecticut, United States
Lottie M Palmer b.1892 - Connecticut

VANDERROEST

Leonard "Ben"

VANDERSLICE

Lydianna b.1846 - , Montgomery, Pennsylvania

VANDEVENDER

Mary b.1819 - Ohio, United States

VANDRUFF

April
Faith
John
Kenneth
Melissa

VANORNUM

Rachael Ann

VANOSDOT

Bradley Allen

VANPATON

Susan Elizabeth b.1828 - Syracuse, Onondaga, New York, United States

VANS

Myra Mary

VANSELOUS

George W. b.1852 - , Michigan

VANSELUS

Albert Gordon b.1881 - Bridgewater, Rice, Minnesota
Edith M b.1901 - Minnesota, United States
Etta May b.1884 - Bridgewater, Rice, Minnesota

VANYE

Susan b.1787 - Pennsylvania, U.S.A.

VARDSVEEN

Donald b.1915 - Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States

VARLEY

Harry b.1888 - Nelson, Lancashire, England

VARNUM

Alta M. b.1868 - Michigan

VASBINDER

Katherine m.1925 - Del Rio, Val Verde, Texas

VAUGHAN

Amanda Adelia
Brent Breard
Florence b.1889 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugus, NY.
Richard Bruce
Shawn Richard

VAUGHN

Annie Winifred b.1856 - New Bloomfield, Callaway, Missouri, United States
Charles Dewain
Chipman -
Jerme Charles
Justin Griffin
Kimberly Ann
Morgan m.1859 - , Eaton, Michigan
Timothy Jay
Walter Dewain b.1932 - Nashville, Tennessee

VEIHDEFFER

Edward
Justin Lerwis

VELSOR

Herbert Frank
Herbert James
John William
Kristin
Lauren Anne

VENSANO

Kathryn Helena b.1911 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California

VER PLANCK

Bronk b.1818 - Coeymans, Albany, New York

VERA

Lawrence

VERDON

Louisa Mary b.1887 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States

VERGASON

Frederick Darrow b.1871 -
Helen Cornelia

VERMILYEA

Faye E b.1895 - Woodbury, Iowa, United States
Richard Allyn
Stacy Elaine
Steven Edward

VERNON

Barrie Albert
Catherine Lee
Christine Dawn
Elizabeth Alnn

VERTS

Dale Eugene
Jason Larry
Jeffrey Dale
Jodi Ann

VERWEY

Dudley Guilford b.1905 - Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Leroy George b.1897 - Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Richard George b.1872 - Appleton, Wisconsin
Verna b.1902 - Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Victor Richard b.1900 - Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States

VESTAL

Eleanor Anne
James Robie
Mary Fon
Paul Anthony b.1908 -

VIALL

Charles Edward b.1865 -

VIBBER

Catharine b.1738 - Montville, New London, Connecticut

VICKERY

Abraham b.1835 -
Bessie Emma b.1878 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Carrie J b.1875 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Elwood William b.1895 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
George b.1881 - Mills, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hannah b.1844 -
Helen Ruth b.1896 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
Hubert Knowlton b.1881 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Imbert Freeman b.1869 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Julia Adelia b.1873 - Dilligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Louise Emeline b.1898 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
Percy Lester b.1884 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ralph Jefferson b.1900 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Silias Lewis b.1838 - Parrsboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Thomas Francis b.1875 - Connecticut, United States
Wilbert Avery b.1876 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

VICKORY

Laura Jane b.1868 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

VIDITO

Elsie M b.1891 - Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Harry Bligh b.1888 - Massachusetts, United States
William H. b.1860 - Nictaux, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada

VIELE

Anna Boynton b.1870 - Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont
Eugene b.1834 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont
Jane Bradshaw b.1839 - , Chittenden, Vermont
Mary C b.1836 - , Chittenden, Vermont
William Bradshaw b.1808 - Schenecady, Schenecady, New York

VIETZ

Carl Jay b.1857 - East Granby, Hartford, Connecticut

VILLANDRE

Ovila b.1879 -

VINCENT

Charles b.1853 -
Charles F. Brown b.1869 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Charles William b.1816 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Correll Hoyt b.1853 - Coleraine, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Elsie Louvisa b.1885 -
Frank Pendleton Brown b.1866 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Georgiana H. b.1851 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Herbert Brown b.1863 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Herbert Walter b.1894 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Horace b.1857 - , New London, Connecticut
Horace E. b.1889 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Mary b.1860 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Nellie A. b.1861 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Nellie Mabel b.1883 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
William b.1855 - , New London, Connecticut

VINDUSKA

Alice Philothea

VINSON

Nancy Phare

VINTON

Buddy
Frances Marion b.1839 - Elmira, Chemung, New York, United States

VISBAL

Maria Guia Romos

VOE

Andrew b.1873 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio

VOGEL

Augustus b.1903 - New York, United States
Beatrice

VOGELSANG

Grant Thomas

VOGT

Clara Phoebe b.1898 - Brownville, Jefferson, New York, United States

VOLNER

Andrea
Danielle
Noah
Randi Erin
Steven Paul

VON ORTMAN

Nancebel (Nancy)

VORPAHL

Freda R. b.1918 - Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, United States

VORSE

Dorothy b.1890 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Frank W. b.1853 -
Myrtle b.1882 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Ruth b.1879 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Youngest b.1895 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa

VOSBURGH

Franklin D b.1864 - Chenango, New York, United States

VOSE

Deanna Kay
Gilman O b.1832 - Duxbury Twp, Washington, Vermont

VOSS

Ernest b.1892 - , Fulton, Illinois

WAAL

Eric Burt
Peter Eric
Timothy James

WADDILL

Theresa

WADE

Allison Ross b.1906 - MacCan, Nova Scotia
Charles Daniel b.1896 - Massachusetts, United States
Charles Wesley b.1853 - Williamsburg, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Cynthia
Eleanor
Gertrude E b.1893 - Williamsburg, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Harold E b.1905 - Massachusetts
Hazel Estella b.1898 - Williamsburg, Massachusetts
John
John Albert b.1869 -
John Ellington b.1870 - Goshen, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Lydia E b.1902 - Massachusetts
Margaret Ellen b.1896 - of Milltown, Washington, Maine
Mark
Merrill Edward b.1898 - of Calaos, Washington, Maine
Pauline Miner b.1903 - of Milltown, Washington, Maine
Robert
Ruby V b.1910 - Massachusetts
Sarah b.1845 -

WADLEIGH

Erastus A. b.1828 - Sutton, New Hampshire

WADLEY

Edythe Martha b.1908 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregon
Jennie b.1867 - Mexico, Oswego, New York
Joshua b.1816 - Sawyer, New York
Lera Edwina b.1907 - Portland, Multnoma, Oregon
Lizzie
Paul Lowell b.1913 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregan
Pauline Lois b.1913 - Portland, Multnomah, Oregon
Pearl LeRae b.1866 - Mexico, Oswego, New York
William Irvin b.1910 -
Willie b.1870 - Mexico, Oswego, New York

WADLYN

Janet Jean

WAGENER

Lament Susannah b.1787 - Pennsylvania, United States

WAGGERBY

Robert Elton b.1935 - Broadwater, Morrill, Nebraska

WAGNER

Carl
Claude b.1910 - , New York
Hannah b.1856 -
Jennie m.1881 -
Lawrence b.1941 - North Adams, Michigan
Lewis
Ronald

WAHL

Florence Eva b.1892 - Monroe, Monroe, Michigan

WAHLIN

Eriea Kathleen
Timothy Andrew

WAINWRIGHT JR.

Charles Dexter b.1880 - Boston, Suffolx, Massachusetts

WAINWRIGHT

Dorris Diann
Gary Ross
Henry Thomas
Henry Travis
Howard Thomas
Kristie Lauren
Lindsey Diann
Matthew Ross

WAIT

Charles b.1849 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Frank E b.1888 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Fred C b.1879 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Mabel L b.1880 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts

WAITE OR WRIGHT

[Unknown] b.1815 -

WAITE

Charles H b.1869 - Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts
Howard Root b.1893 - Whately, Franklin, Massachusetts
Luke b.1822 - Hubbardston, Worchester, Massachusetts
Patrick Lyn
Phebe E b.1850 - West Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island

WALDEN

Mabel b.1880 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York

WALDO

Zercheus b.1797 - , New London, Connecticut

WALDORF

Mary Alva b.1870 - Shelbyville, Shelby, Ill.

WALDRON

Abra b.1809 - Dryden, Tompkins, New York, United States
Annie Louise b.1873 - Haverstraw, Westchester, New York
John H. b.1815 -

WALES

Eleanor Louise b.1901 - Newtonville, Middlesex, Massachusetts

WALKER

Abel b.1774 - Westminster, Worcester, Massachusetts
Abigail b.1776 - Westminster, Worcester, Massachusetts
Ada Mary b.1859 - South Byron, Genesee, New York
Amelia Beckwith b.1858 - Geneseo, New York
Clara Gertin b.1897 - Fayetteville, West Virginia
Colin
Donald L. b.1900 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
Eva Maria b.1836 - Springwater, Livingston, NY
George b.1856 -
Gertrude Almeda b.1896 - Kent, Michigan, United States
Gladys b.1892 - Hinsdale, New Hampshire
Hannah
James b.1778 - Westminister, Worcestrer, Massaachusetts
Jody
John b.1780 - Westminister, Worcestrer, Massaachusetts
Jonathan
Keith
Mary Ann b.1928 - Pulaski, Michigan
Mary Emily b.1849 - Geneseo, New York
Paul b.1750 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Rebecca b.1782 - Westminister, Worcestrer, Massaachusetts
Sarah Jenette b.1849 - Andover, Allegany, New York
Tommy Ray
Wallace Reid b.1818 - Warren, New York
Watson Kenyon b.1847 - Geneseo, New York
William Silas b.1857 - Geneseo, New York

WALL

Jane Maud b.1873 - Pictou, Pictou, Nova Scotia, Canada

WALLACE

Adelaide E. b.1864 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Albert Rand b.1870 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Alvin Clifford b.1920 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Burgess -
Caroline E. b.1845 - LeRoy, Genesee, New York
Clarence Isaiah b.1879 - Enterprise, Linn, Missouri, USA
Cloyce Ernest b.1902 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Cyrus b.1866 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia
Della Eloise b.1892 - North Salem, East Hants, Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eliza Manetta b.1864 - of Coldbrook, Kings Co., Nova Scotia, Canada
Elsie Mae b.1892 - Sand Point, Bonner, Idaho, USA
Erin Ashley
Esther May b.1874 - ENTERPRISE, Linn, Missouri
Flossie Gladys b.1901 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Fred b.1868 - , Kings, NovaScotia, Canada
Goldie Carleta b.1913 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Grace b.1885 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Hazel b.1911 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Isaiah b.1834 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Isaiah (R) b.1834 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
James b.1862 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia
Jeffrey
John b.1860 - Kings, Nova Scotia
John b.1828 - Coldbrook, Kings, Nova Scotia
Kenneth
Kenneth Neal b.1931 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri, United States
Leona Mae b.1936 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri, United States
Lowell Dean b.1927 - Missouri, United States
Lulu Bell b.1884 - Winigan, Missouri
Mary Ann b.1872 - Enterprise, Missouri
Neal Kenneth
Osmer b.1861 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Robert b.1879 - , Middlesex, Massashusetts
Ruby Fay b.1903 - North Salem, Linn, Missouri
Seaman Price b.1877 - Enterprise, Linn, Missouri
Stephen C.
Susan Amanda b.1842 - Kings, Nova Scotia
Thelma Lillian b.1929 - Missouri, United States
Velma Lorena b.1907 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Verdie Violet b.1905 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri
Willard Arthur b.1882 - Enterprise, Linn, Missouri
William Taylor b.1892 - Cypress Mills, Blanco, Texas
Wilma Fern " Bobbie" b.1917 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri

WALLICK

Christian J. b.1854 - Iowa City, Wright, Iowa, United States

WALLIS

David Bundy b.1826 - North Carolina
Donna Louisa b.1875 - Tioga Twn, Tioga, New York
Harriet Albertine b.1863 - Tioga Twn, Tioga, New York
Kate Irene b.1867 - Tioga Twn, Tioga, New York
Rachel Ransom b.1886 - Owego, Tioga, New York, USA
Stephen Sharp b.1865 - Tioga Twn, Tioga, New York
William Bundy b.1858 - Tioga Twn, Tioga, New York
William Bundy b.1892 - , Tioga, New York

WALSH

Catherine b.1871 - , , , Ireland
Laverne Velma b.1923 - Nebraska, United States
Mary b.1874 - , , , Canada
Violet b.1915 - Maine, United States

WALTER

Anna Alameda b.1870 -
Bayliss Edgar
Evelyn Meda

WALTERS

Lenora b.1860 - New York, United States
Rhoda b.1830 - Goshen, Litchfield, Illinois

WALTON

Clarence S b.1892 - Attica Township, Lapeer, Michigan, United States
Clayton Edward b.1897 - Attica, Lapeer, Michigan
Edith May b.1903 - Attica, Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Joyce b.1893 - Attica, Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Laura Norine b.1925 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., Pa.
Lorana b.1824 - , Geauga, Oh.
Margaret b.1908 - Attica, Lapeer, Michigan, USA
Ralph A b.1880 - Mexico, Oswego, New York
Sidney M. b.1867 - Attica, Lapeer, Michigan

WALTZ

Albert E b.1861 - Pennsylvania, United States

WARD

Emma Jane b.1852 - , Oneida, New York
Frank Boscoe b.1860 - Rome, Oneida, New York
Jelora Higby b.1854 - Rome, Oneida, New York
Nathaniel b.1829 - Floyd, Oneida, New York
Nathaniel (R) b.1829 - Floyd, Oneida, New York

WARD

Albert b.1882 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Annie B.
Artemus N. b.1838 - Wayne, New York, United States
Beatrice m.1906 -
Charles b.1884 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Archibald b.1851 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Colin Campbell b.1837 - Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Colin Campbell b.1879 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
David Dermontt b.1861 - Oberlin, Lorain, Ohio
David Miller b.1801 - Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Dianne Phyllis
Donald McKenzie
Donna Marie
Elbert Illsley
Flora b.1856 - , New London, Connecticut
Florence b.1888 - Polk, Nebraska
George Manley b.1874 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
George W. b.1826 - , , New York
Hattie Olive b.1864 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Helen Elizabeth b.1897 - Belmont, Allegany, New York
Henry S. b.1833 - , , New York
Jeffrey Lynn
Judy Charlotte
Kenneth Harry
Levi b.1837 - , , New York
Lila A. b.1867 -
Louisa Jeanette b.1866 - Oberlin, Lorain, Ohio
Lucinda b.1814 - Floyd, Oneida, New York
Lucy Jane b.1852 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Ann b.1814 - Coldbrook, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Jane b.1860 - Oberlin, Lorain, Ohio
May b.1884 - Scotland
Melbourne Ilsley b.1872 - North Alton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ronald Vincent
Ruth Evelyn
Sarah E b.1828 - New York, United States
Serge Alexander
Sheila Catharine
Shirley Ethel
Thomas A. b.1845 -
Wayne Illsley
William
William Putnam b.1798 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
William Putnam b.1842 - New York, United States

WARDELL

Anita

WARDEN

Parley b.1809 - , , Ny

WARE

Ethel Mae b.1889 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Mary E. b.1828 - Richmond, Henrico, Va.

WARMBRODT

Alma Mae

WARN

Karen

WARNE

Mary b.1826 - Warren, New Jersey

WARNER HAYNES

Annie b.1915 - Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, United States

WARNER

Daniel A.
Daniel A. Jr.
Frances Elizabeth b.1878 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Henry T. -
Herbert -
Isabella May b.1873 - Townsend, Massachusetts
Jennie Elizabeth b.1895 - Mason City, Cerro Gordo, Iowa
John R.
Kathleen A.
Lona Dorothy b.1908 - De Kalb, IL
Mary A. b.1842 - Bingham Center, Bingham Township, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Mary b.1810 - New York, United States
Mary Hodge b.1821 - Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Robert Lewis d.1913 - DeKalb, Illinois, United States
Sheila Marie

WARRACK

George

WARREM

Sarah F. b.1853 - , Middlesex, Massachusetts

WARREN

Anna Grant b.1807 - Carmel, Putnam, New York
Anna Maria b.1832 - Patterson, Putnam, New York
Benjamin b.1878 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Clayton Gardner b.1889 - Truxton, Cortland, NY.
David b.1823 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Dorothy Redhead b.1918 - England
Douglas
Eleanor Ruth b.1911 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1830 - Patterson, Putnam, New York
Emma b.1869 -
Eugene Lester b.1854 -
Euphemia b.1819 - Patterson, Putnam, New York
Hannah b.1776 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Heather
Hetty b.1785 - Of, Montville, New London, Conneticut
Hiram b.1826 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Jeremy
John b.1785 - Roxbury, Delaware, New York
John (R) b.1785 - Roxbury, Delaware, New York
John b.1814 - of Carmel, Putnam, New York
John William b.1869 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Jonathan b.1816 - Patterson, Putnam, New York
Josephine b.1854 - , Putnam, New York
Leonard Glenn
Levi b.1828 - Patterson, Putnam, New York
Levi Grant b.1872 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Louise b.1894 -
Mary b.1817 - , Putnam, New York
Mary Patrick b.1852 - , Orleans, New York
Michela
Olive b.1820 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Sally b.1784 - Montville, New London, Conn
Sarah b.1772 - of Sunderland, Vermont
Sarah Ann b.1836 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Sharon
Solomon b.1824 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Wealthy b.1813 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Wesley b.1811 - Patterson, Patterson, New York
Wesley

WARRINER

Andrew
Daniel
Darlene
Darryl
David
Dawn (twin)
Dennis
Duane (twin)
Dwight
Melissa
Stephanie

WASCOM

Argil Ray b.1925 -

WASHBURN

Amando Jo
Emily Jill
Gary Noble
Jeffrey Mark
Jill Maria
John
Julie Beth
Lauren Jane
Mark Raymond
Nancy Ellen
Rebecca Lee
Sara Ann
Sophronia Mary
Tara Audrey


Surname List