Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


STEWARD

Albert A b.1870 - Marshall, Iowa, United States
Archie W b.1905 - Hamlin, Audubon, Iowa, United States
Arla Ann b.1927 - Saint Anthony, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Carl Egbert b.1894 - Iowa
Clarence D b.1904 - Story, Iowa, United States
Harry b.1869 - PA
Hazel Lulu b.1929 - Saint Anthony, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Lila b.1937 - Marshall, Iowa, United States
Lloyd Alfred b.1926 - State Center, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Lyle Delos b.1932 - Saint Anthony, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Mae B b.1895 - Iowa
Opal b.1924 - Saint Anthony, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Ralph Alfred Sr b.1901 - Timber Creek Township, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Ralph Alfred “Bud” Jr b.1939 - Zearing, Story, Iowa, United States

STEWART

[Unknown]
Adam MacKenzie
Albert E. b.1871 - Blandford, Hampden, Massachusetts
Audley Durand b.1882 - Wellsville, Columbiana, Ohio
Audley Durand b.1930 - Rochester, Monro, New York
Blanche Carrie b.1867 - Blandford, Hampden, Massachusetts
Bobbie Jean
Cora Levina b.1889 - , Iowa
Cynthia
Edmond H b.1867 - Hawkeye, Fayette, Iowa
Eunice b.1810 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Gabriel Drews
Isabella Lydia b.1803 - New London, New London, Conneticut
James MacKenzie
James McKenzie
James Thomas b.1897 - North East, Cecil, Maryland, United States
Janet Elizabeth
John Russell b.1931 - Rochester, Monro, New York
Mable Anna b.1878 - Blandford, Massachusetts
Margaret b.1866 - Birchwood, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Mary Elizabeth b.1847 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Melissa Dawn
Nancy Byrd
Nolan Kestral
Permelia Jane b.1834 - Madison, Madison, Illinois, United States
Peter Shawn
Richard Russell
Robert Russell b.1926 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
Sarah L. -
Spellman J. b.1835 - Blandford, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Timothy
Willis Spelman b.1869 - Blandford, Hampden, Massachusetts

STEWIG

Mildred

STICKLES

Laura Ann b.1811 - Pine Plains, Dutchess, New York

STICKNEY

Adah Evelyn b.1849 - Huntington, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Avis Cordelia b.1873 - West Springfield, Hampden, Mass.
Eliza Jane b.1843 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Mass.
Eliza Jane (R) b.1843 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Mass.
Henry Franklin b.1847 - Norwich, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Walter b.1822 - Huntington, Hampshire, Massachusetts
James Thomas
Matthew John
Melanie Ann

STIDHAM

Georgianna b.1890 - Eufaula, McIntosh, Oklahoma

STILES

Beverly Ann
Perry A. b.1876 - Canada
Ruth T b.1803 - of Pitctou, Nova Scotia

STILLMAN

David Jr. b.1800 - Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island
George Courtland b.1842 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States

STILLWELL

Blanche Laura b.1917 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Jane b.1838 - Manchester, Ontario, New York
Rebecca b.1790 - Sangerfield, Oneida, New York

STILWELL

Bertha Frances b.1915 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Charles G b.1912 - Canada
Deanna Mae b.1938 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Harry Beresford b.1908 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Ida Hattie m.1958 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Jean Edith b.1943 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Mabel Vera b.1910 -
Samuel Beresford b.1888 - Youngs Cove, Waterborough, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada

STIMSON

Mary Goldie b.1892 - Zearing, , IA

STOCKHOLM

Hetty b.1820 - , Putnam, New York

STOCKING

Elizabeth b.1795 - Massachusetts, United States
Mary Emily b.1890 - Henderson Twp, Wexford, Michigan

STODDARD

[Unknown] b.1795 - Westfield, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1914 -
[Unknown] b.1796 - Westfield, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1894 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Albert b.1881 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Albert Lauren Lawrence b.1892 - Vallejo, Solano, California, United States
Albert Morgan b.1850 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Alfred L b.1837 - Denmark, Jefferson, New York
Allyn Dennison b.1894 - Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Amory b.1835 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Amy Elizabeth b.1866 - Redwing, Goodhue, Minnesota
Anna Belle b.1890 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Anna Genevieve b.1875 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Anna M b.1855 - New York, United States
Anson b.1804 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Bathsheba b.1755 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Bela Morgan b.1840 - Chautauqua, New York, United States
Berthel M. b.1871 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, United States
Bertie M b.1871 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA
Calvin C b.1801 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Carl Edwin b.1886 - Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin
Caroline b.1839 - Pomfret, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Caroline Louise b.1823 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Catherine Florence b.1846 - Fredonia, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Charles S b.1890 - Watertown, Jefferson, New York, United States
Charles Sidney b.1809 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Charlotte A. b.1796 - OF Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1832 - Arkwright, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Charlotte May Stewart b.1857 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
Clason b.1835 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Cora Belle b.1877 - New York, United States
Cornelia M b.1833 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Cynthia b.1800 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Donald Austin b.1892 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA
Dorothy b.1890 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA
Ebenezer Morgan b.1834 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Edward Bartholomew b.1916 - California, United States
Edward Tichenor b.1883 - Albion, Mendocino, California
Edwin Bartlett b.1851 - Fredonia, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Elisha Denison b.1815 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth b.1790 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth M b.1825 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elkanah N b.1816 - Connecticut, United States
Ella "Helen" Gladys b.1888 - Greenwood, Mendocino, California
Ellen b.1832 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Emily Bolle b.1872 - Elk, Mendocino, California, United States
Eugene Boynton b.1853 - Walworth, Wayne, New York, United States
Eunice b.1794 - New London, New London, Connectiut, USA
Eunice b.1769 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Eunice Ann b.1828 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Eunice Curtis b.1829 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Eunice Sophia b.1847 - Walworth, Wayne, New York, United States
Florence Helen b.1884 - Wausau, Marathon Co., Wisconsin
Frances b.1842 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Frances Amelia b.1853 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Francis Gallop b.1870 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Frank Dewitt b.1852 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
Frank Nelson b.1858 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Frederick B. b.1879 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
George Anson b.1772 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
George Edward b.1849 - New York, United States
George Eugene b.1892 - Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA
George Randolph b.1828 - New York, United States
Georgianna b.1867 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, USA
Georgie b.1901 - Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA
Grace Morgan b.1886 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
H Ferdinand b.1879 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Hannah Temperance b.1816 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Helen b.1895 - Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Henrietta b.1874 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Henrietta A b.1896 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Henrietta Adelaide b.1856 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Irene b.1841 - Pomfret, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Isabella Stewart b.1855 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
James b.1871 - Connecticut, United States
James A b.1848 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
James Gallop b.1835 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
James Gallup (Twin) b.1826 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
James Morgan b.1860 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
James Orlando b.1813 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Jennie L b.1859 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Jonathan b.1783 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Julia b.1798 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
Julia A b.1802 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Julia A. b.1837 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Julia Ellen b.1841 - Palmyra, Wayne, New York, United States
Julia Ellen b.1844 - Walworth, Wayne, New York, United States
Julietta b.1837 - New York, United States
Lafayette b.1863 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lenora b.1865 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Livingston S b.1867 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Lorin A b.1811 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Lottie b.1867 - , , Illinois
Lucy Amanda b.1849 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lucy b.1789 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lucy b.1825 - New York
Lucy b.1804 - Connecticut, United States
Lucy b.1805 - New London, New London, Connectiut, USA
Lucy b.1804 - Connecticut, United States
Lucy A. b.1827 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lucy Avilda b.1869 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota, United States
Lucy Bethana b.1777 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Lucy Elizabeth b.1820 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Lucy Maria b.1839 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Lucy T b.1836 - Pomfret, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Lydia A b.1856 - Connecticut, United States
Lydia Catherine b.1798 - Groton, Tompkins, New York, United States
Mabel b.1838 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Mabel Edith b.1877 - Elk, Mendocino, California, United States
Mabel S b.1813 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Mabel Virginia b.1870 - Portsmouth, Norfolk, Virginia, United States
Mahala Merrill b.1834 - Arkwright, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Maria b.1802 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mark b.1743 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Mark b.1799 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mark b.1774 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mark Boles b.1829 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mark Tichenor b.1928 - Piercy, Mendocino, California, United States
Martha b.1896 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Mary Amy b.1823 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Mary Ann b.1851 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary Ann b.1803 - New London, New London, Connectiut, USA
Mary B b.1883 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Mary Hannah b.1865 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota, United States
Mary J. b.1841 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mary Jane b.1827 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mattie b.1877 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Melita E b.1876 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA
Merle J b.1896 - New York
Minnie Mignon b.1875 - of Cuffey's Cove, Mendocino, California
Morgan b.1845 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Nancy Merrill b.1847 - New York, United States
Nathaniel b.1825 - , , New York, USA
Nathaniel Kimball b.1830 - Preston, Norwich, Conn
Nelson Brigham b.1822 - New York, United States
Orange b.1848 - , , New York, USA
Orrin b.1806 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Orrin Edwin b.1843 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Orrin Edwin b.1875 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Orrin Edwin b.1843 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Orrin William b.1895 - Vallejo, Solano, California, United States
Polly b.1806 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Romietta b.1899 - Vallejo, Solano, California, United States
Roswell Mark b.1854 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Rueben Bell b.1869 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA
Ruth S. b.1889 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States
Sally Gallup b.1826 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1770 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1787 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Sarah Elmira b.1813 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Sheridan b.1869 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Silas Adam b.1882 - Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA
Silas Edmund b.1843 - Pomfret, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Silas Edwin b.1808 - New London, New London, Connectiut, USA
Simeon Austin b.1801 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
Simeon Avery b.1768 - Groton, Conn.
Simeon Avery b.1818 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Simeon Avery b.1843 - , , Connecticut
Stephen b.1788 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Stephen Davidson b.1877 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Stephen Denison b.1841 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Stephen Morgan b.1811 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Stephen Pickering Hackett b.1875 - Norfolk, Nrflk., Vrgn.
Susan M b.1847 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Susan Frances b.1879 - Elk, Mendocino, California, United States
Susan M b.1841 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Verona b.1890 - Vallejo, Solano, California, United States
William Austin b.1814 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Zadel Merril b.1873 - Minonk, Woodford, Illinois, USA

STOKES

Lenora b.1903 - , , Virginia, United States

STOLIKER

Christopher Joel
Darryl Peter
Harvey
Heather Joy

STONE

[Unknown] b.1878 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
[Unknown] b.1879 - Charlotte
Ada Henrietta b.1853 - Vermont, United States
Albert Quentin b.1902 - Vinton, Benton, Iowa Territory, United States
Alma B b.1877 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
Benjamin Corson b.1900 - Susquehanna, Pennsylvania, United States
Bryce Lavern b.1924 - Brooklyn, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania, United States
Cedric Andrew b.1894 - Southwick, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Charles Hobson b.1898 - Cummington, Massachusetts
Charles G. b.1867 - Ferrisburgh, Addison, Vermont, United States
Clayton Ovette b.1875 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
Daniel B.
Daniel Burton b.1894 - Bridgewater Township, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania, United States
Daniel C.
Duncan Walter b.1938 -
Edna Alberta b.1890 - Pelham, New York
Edward b.1834 - Vermont, United States
Edward J b.1865 - VT
Ellen b.1836 -
Emeline Doris b.1914 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Eunice Daisy b.1874 - Eaton, Michigan
Florence Mildred
Frances B b.1881 - Vergennes, Addison, Vermont, United States
George Boynton b.1842 - Vermont, United States
Gloria May b.1930 - Ames, Story, Iowa, United States
Harold Kenneth b.1921 - Washington Township, Story, Iowa, United States
Harrison Morton b.1885 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
Heather Allison
Henry C b.1845 - Vermont, United States
Henry Joel b.1865 - Ferrisburgh, Addison, Vermont, United States
Ida A. b.1857 - , Michigan
Inez Miranda b.1906 - Plattsmouth, Cass, Nebraska, United States
Joel b.1804 - , Chittenden, Vermont
Kenneth Partes b.1927 - Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa, United States
Kenneth Porter b.1898 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois, United States
Kimberly Jane
Llewellyn O b.1897 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois, United States
Lorraine Ada b.1927 - Westboro, Worcester, Massachusetts
Lyndon Osborne b.1907 - Kentville, Yar, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mabel Arlowene b.1901 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Margaret b.1924 - Williams-Burg, Massachusetts
Mary Emma b.1925 - Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa, United States
Minnie E b.1872 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont
Nettie b.1880 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
Ovette E b.1843 - Charlotte, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
Parker Emlin b.1906 - Cedar, Iowa, United States
Porter Osmond b.1869 - North Ferrisburg, Addison, Vermont, United States
Raymond Howard
Rebecca M. b.1807 - , Middlesex, Massaachusetts
Robert Leroy
Robert Llewellyn b.1924 - Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa, United States
Robert Scott
Ruth
Velma b.1897 - Prophetstown, Whiteside, Illinois, United States
Vertus Porter Bud b.1922 - Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Walter Duncan b.1908 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
Winthrop Albert b.1923 - Northampton

STONEHOUSE

Gertrude b.1903 - of Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada

STONEY

Arlene b.1907 - Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Bertie Caleb b.1870 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Carl Jr -
Carl Jones b.1909 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Cassius Lamont b.1872 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin
Charles John b.1866 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Clayton Ellsworth b.1878 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin
Diana Fay b.1942 - Los Angeles, California, United States
Edwin b.1899 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Edythe F. b.1900 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Ellen M. b.1907 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Etta Nancy b.1862 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Evelyn b.1903 - Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Frank Clayton b.1906 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Frank Wilson b.1864 - Troy, Walworth, Wisonsin
George William b.1875 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin
Grace b.1904 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Grace Edith b.1876 - Ogden, Monroe, New York
Harold C. b.1901 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Infant b.1877 - Clinton town, Rock Co.
Jack b.1925 - Wisconsin
Jessie Margaret b.1904 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Jessie Maud b.1881 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin
John DeEsting b.1892 - Bradford, Rock, Wisconsin
John Wesley b.1834 - Ogden, Monroe, New York
Johnie Albert b.1874 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Marvin b.1899 - Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Mary Jane b.1869 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin
Myrtle Maud b.1901 - Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Ruth Frances b.1884 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin
Warren Genung b.1896 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin, United States
Wesley Samuel b.1902 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
William H b.1833 - Ogden, Monroe, New York
William Henry b.1865 - Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin

STOOS

Mary Alice b.1878 - Richland Township, Rice, Minnesota, United States

STOUGHTON

Edward Myron b.1867 - Ohio, United States
Lucy Hosmer b.1870 - Missiouri
Seth b.1838 - Ohio

STOUT

Andrew
Edward b.1937 -
Emily Pearl b.1862 - , Iowa
Henry Edward
Mary Susan
Roger Edwin
Roger N
Sarah

STOVER

Clara B. b.1882 - Lawrence Twp, Stark, Ohio
Debra Jean
George b.1839 - Stark, Ohio, United States
George Porter b.1873 - Canal Fulton, Stark, Ohio, United States
Grace b.1903 - Lawrence Township, Stark, Ohio, United States
Harry Willis b.1875 - Lawrence Township, Stark, Ohio, United States
Leola b.1910 - Stark, Ohio, United States
Lisa E. b.1897 - Lawrence Township, Stark, Ohio, United States
Louisa b.1899 - Ohio
Louise Kahler b.1902 - Lawrence Township, Stark, Ohio, United States
Nelson M b.1901 - Stark, Ohio, United States
Ray Harry b.1910 - Ohio
William B. b.1871 -

STOWELL

Jonathan Levi b.1917 - Lakeland, Onondaga, New York, United States
Margarett b.1921 -
Martha Nancy b.1872 - Huntington, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Holden b.1856 - Alden, McHenry, Illinois
Winford Lincoln b.1892 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York, United States
Winfred Lincoln Jr -

STRAHERN

Robert Franklin b.1865 - Knox, Illinois

STRAHORN

Avery A b.1881 - Knox, Illinois
Marilla Catherine b.1876 - Knox, Illinois, United States
William Lewis b.1843 - , Knox, Illinois

STRAIGHT

Alonzo Alexander b.1829 - Charlotte, Chautauqua, New York, USA
Austin Alonzo b.1910 - Petoskey, Emmet, Michigan, United States
Bertel Wayne Jr b.1918 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Bertel Wayne b.1892 - Chatsworth, Livingston, Illinois, United States
Clifford Dean
Denzil Dewayne Donald
Diane L d.2017 - New York, United States
Doll W. b.1919 - Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States
Donald Everett b.1906 - Petoskey, Emmet, Michigan, United States
Donald Hovey b.1919 - Illinois, United States
Dora Philena b.1856 - Cropsey, McLean, Illinois, United States
Ethel May b.1882 - Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States
Frank Rodell b.1860 - McLean, Illinois, United States
Grace Dora b.1890 - Chatsworth, Livingston, Illinois, United States
Hazel Mahala b.1896 - Chatsworth, Livingston, Illinois
Howard Alonzo b.1891 - Chatsworth, Livingston, Illinois, United States
Jacquelyn K.
Jennifer R.
Jerry E. b.1937 - Michigan
Joan b.1925 - Oak Park, Cook, Illinois, United States
John William b.1927 - Aurora, Illinois
John William
Judd Alonzo b.1855 - Charlotte, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Leroy Frank b.1894 - , Livingston, Illinois
Leroy Owen b.1921 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Linda Jean
Lois A b.1930 -
Lyle Fitch b.1885 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Mabel B b.1887 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Orr Bela b.1858 - Cropsey, McLean, Illinois, United States

STRAIT

Mary Sherrod Mammie Delight b.1860 - Jordan, Scott, Minnesota

STRASSNER

Amanda Dorothy
Robert Herbert Jr.
Robert Herbert III

STRATTON

Avery Weaver b.1893 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
Beaumont Macon b.1842 -
Beaumont Macon b.1884 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
Blythe Avery b.1891 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
Edward Halsted b.1870 - Greenport, Columbia, New York
Frances Chastelett b.1877 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
Grace White b.1901 - Valatie, Columbia, New York
Lucius W b.1844 - New York, United States
Mabel B b.1877 - , New York
Margery M b.1913 -
Rebecca Louisiana b.1895 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee
Thomas Avery b.1879 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee

STRAUSS

[Unknown] b.1900 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Flora A. b.1879 - Perry, Dallas, Iowa
Franklin Norman b.1892 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Marieth b.1888 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Martha C. b.1917 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Viola V. b.1890 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Walter J. Jr. b.1920 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
Walter J. b.1883 - Perry, Dallas, Iowa
William D b.1886 - Marietta, Washington, Ohio
William Daniel b.1853 - , Ohio

STRAWSER

Marion Lois b.1905 - Wilmington, Windham, Vermont

STREET

[Unknown] b.1852 -
Cora Maud b.1876 - Potter Valley, Mendocino, California
Hannah b.1744 - , New London, Connecticut

STREETER

Amy Frances b.1887 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Calla Janette b.1911 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Francis Marion b.1845 - Canesteo, Steuben, New York, USA
Francis Marion b.1916 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Jennifer Ann
Miner Thomas b.1883 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Perry Martin
Robert Thomas
Roger Boyd
Thomas Michael
William Alexander

STRICH

Alma b.1893 - Warren, Macomb, Michigan

STRICKLAND

Annis b.1703 - , New London, Connecticut
Betsy b.1808 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Charles William b.1849 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Charles William b.1795 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Ebenezer b.1773 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Edward Latimer b.1867 -
Eliza b.1799 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1771 - , New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1850 -
Elizabeth D. b.1832 -
Fanny b.1797 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Frances b.1848 -
Freddie b.1863 -
Gertrude E b.1883 - Connecticut, United States
Harriet M b.1839 - Connecticut, United States
James Lewis b.1801 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Joseph b.1770 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Joseph b.1838 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Joseph Deshon Tinker b.1826 - Connecticut, United States
Joseph Or Joshua b.1789 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Mariette b.1804 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Marlene Gail
Mary Ann b.1830 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary F. b.1814 -
Nancy b.1793 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Polly b.1773 - , New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1775 - , , Connecticut
Rachel E b.1845 - New York, United States
Ruel R. b.1800 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Sally b.1777 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Sarah b.1799 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Sophrona b.1806 - of Chesterfield, Conn.
Stephen b.1802 - Connecticut, United States
Thomas b.1747 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Thomas b.1815 -
Thomas W b.1775 - New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America
William Turner b.1829 - New London, New London, Connecticut

STRINGHAM

Alberta Iola b.1909 - Covington, Wyoming, New York
Grover Cleveland b.1882 - Bethany, Genesee, New York
Roy Grover b.1913 - Pavilion, Genesee, New York

STROBRIDGE

Helen Talbott b.1923 - Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Katherine b.1915 - Idaho
Richard Mathew b.1880 - St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Richard Mathew b.1916 - Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Rosalie b.1921 - Idaho

STRONG

Anna b.1905 - Connecticut
Anne May b.1919 - Argyle, Rockwood, Manitoba, Canada
Caroline Louise b.1885 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio
Caroline Maria b.1829 - Southampton, Hampshire, Mass.
Charles Henry b.1827 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
David b.1751 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut, United States
Dorothy May b.1897 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio
Dwight Ansel b.1863 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Dwight Clarence b.1894 - Claridon, Geauga, Ohio
Edward Fitch b.1873 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut
Edward Loomis b.1844 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut
Effie M b.1873 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Eleanor E. b.1911 - Danvers, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Eleanor Mason b.1870 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut
Ella Vera b.1889 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ellen Louise b.1861 - Huntsburgh, Geauga, Ohio
Ernest Miller b.1891 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio
Eunice Eliza b.1880 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut
Frank Lyman b.1856 - Huntsburgh, Glauga., Ohio
Helen Margaret
Helen b.1900 - Colorado Springs, El Paso, Colorado, United States
John Burt b.1858 - Huntsburgh, Glauga, Ohio
Lucy Edith b.1867 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio
Martha Myrtle b.1882 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio
Mrs. Ralph Kempton -
Patricia
Ralph Kempton b.1881 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Samuel Burt b.1824 - Westhampton, Hampshire, Mass.
Samuel S. m.1877 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

STROUD

Burton Charles b.1868 - Ohio, United States
Charles Westley b.1842 - Lima, Livingston, New York, United States
Elva Mark b.1877 - , Geauga, Ohio
Ervia Mark b.1877 - Auburn Center, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Harry Wellington b.1884 - Auburn Township, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Herman Henry b.1872 - Geauga, Ohio, United States
Nellie Bell b.1886 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Raymond R. b.1879 - Auburn, Geauga, Ohio

STROUSS

Angela Kay
Wendy Ann
William R.

STROWBRIDGE

Charles A b.1836 - Milo, Yates, New York, United States
Mary E b.1865 - NY

STROWS

Florence Olivia b.1889 - Waukegan, Lake, Illinois
Willis b.1862 - Fort Atkinson, Iowa

STRUENSEE

Jane Ann

STUART

Albert Sidney b.1866 - Dickson, Tennessee, United States
Bruce b.1900 - Windham, Connecticut, United States
Ellen b.1896 - Manhattan, Kings, New York
John Minor b.1834 - , Dickson, Tennessee, USA
Mary Eleanor b.1869 - Dickson, Tennessee, United States
Milton O b.1871 - TN
Susie b.1877 - Tennessee
William M b.1878 - TN

STUBBENS

Patience b.1754 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States

STUBBS

Alpheus Cook b.1900 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Bessie Carson b.1888 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Carrie Lee b.1890 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Daisy Hynson b.1894 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
DAvid Carson b.1906 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Frances b.1904 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Hattie Gere b.1893 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Helen Bush b.1896 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Marian b.1902 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Roberta Neal b.1891 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
William Benjamin b.1861 - Irwinton, Wilkinson, Geosrgia

STUDER

Katherine Louise b.1874 -

STUDWELL

Daniel David Warren b.1849 - Rye, Westchester, New York

STUMP

Etta b.1899 -

STURGES

Abigail b.1743 - Westport, Fairfield, Connecticut, British America

STURTEVANT

Alonzo J b.1849 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Elijah J b.1847 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Emma Louise b.1867 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Florence L b.1851 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Jairus Thompson b.1810 - Newton, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Myra Isabel b.1875 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Myrtle Lee b.1873 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Samantha A b.1847 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Samantha Ann b.1843 - Chagrin Falls, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Wilber Lee b.1839 - Lunenburg, Worcester, Massaachusetts
Wilber Merritt b.1840 - Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts

STUTZMAN

Kurt

SULLIVAN

Carrie
Edna Mae b.1907 - Burns, Dickson, Tennessee, United States
Gilbert Sandy
Greg
Julia Starr
Mary Elizabeth
Rebecca C. b.1840 -

SUMMER

Viola

SUMMERGRAD

David

SUMMERS

Ada Louise b.1854 - Peru, Clinton, NY
Sam

SUMNER

Eliza Daily b.1827 - Butternuts, Otsego, New York

SUNDIN

Hilda b.1887 - Moline, Rock Island, Illinois

SUSSEX

[Unknown]
Don

SUTHERLAND

Alice b.1882 - Hadley, Lapeer, Michigan, United States

SUYDAM

Eliza b.1846 - , Suffolk, New York

SWAIN

Frank Gerrish b.1895 - Germantown, PA
William Lewis b.1772 -

SWAN

Charles b.1782 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
David A b.1821 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
Edwin b.1808 - North Stonington, New London, Conn.
Fannie H b.1872 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Frank b.1848 - , Mercer, New Jersey
George b.1844 - , Mercer, New Jersey
George W b.1858 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Hannah b.1842 - Trenton, Mercer, New Jersey
Henry b.1832 - , New London, Connecticut
Joshua b.1793 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Julia b.1837 - , New London, Connecticut
Lewis C b.1824 - North Stonington, New London, Conn.
Lionel B b.1855 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Mary D b.1828 - North Stonington, New London, Conn.
Mary E. b.1808 - , New York, USA
Roswell b.1819 - North Stonington, New London, Conn.
Sarah Erma b.1867 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Sylvia Edith
Thomas b.1830 - , New London, Connecticut

SWANK

Wendy

SWANSON

Darlene
Huldah b.1866 - , Milwaukee, Wisconsin

SWARTHOUT

Ennis Austin b.1903 - North Dakota

SWARTZ

Louisa Henrietta Maria b.1857 - Germany

SWARTZBACH

Jesse Franklin b.1862 - , Fulton, Illinois

SWARTZBAUGH

Eva b.1885 - IA or Illinois
Franklin Jesse b.1884 -

SWARTZELL

Clara Lucille b.1907 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Forrest Alfred b.1919 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Frank b.1888 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Frank Maynard b.1913 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Max Irwin b.1918 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana

SWAZEY

Debbie

SWEENEY

Charles Clements b.1869 - Yarmouth, Yarmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jennie Catherine b.1875 - Seattle, King, Washington

SWEENY

Dana Lovitt Perkins b.1904 - Yarmouth, Yarmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada
Heber Meredith b.1895 - Nova Scotia

SWEET

Clarence W b.1872 - Tecumseh, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Earl Henry b.1868 - Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Eleanor
Ethel A b.1876 - Tecumseh, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Eva Mary b.1909 - Billtown, Nova Scotia
Floyd
Gertrude May b.1878 - Tecumseh, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Gordon William
Grace Mary b.1881 - Marion, Allen, Indiana
Henry Eaton b.1882 - Billtown, Nova Scotia, Canada
Henry James b.1846 - West Springfield, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Julia Dewolf b.1887 -
Kenneth
Lucy Ann b.1880 -
Mary Deborah b.1883 - of Billtown, Nova Scotia
Mary Elizabeth
Mary L b.1866 - Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Ransome
Ruth
Warren Joseph b.1855 - of Marion Twp, Allen Co., Indiana
William Stubbert b.1840 - Billtown, Cornwallis, Kings Co., Nova Scotia, Canada

SWENSEN

George Washington b.1912 - St. Anthony, Fremont, Idaho
Lloyd T b.1938 - St. Anthony, Freemont, Idaho
William David b.1941 - Saint Anthony, Fremont, Idaho

SWENSON

David Alan
Jessica Gayle

SWETLAND

Edith Mae b.1888 -
Helen Emily b.1905 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Henry Harmon b.1865 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Howard Smith b.1896 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, USA
Mildred Pamelia b.1911 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Miner Dewitt b.1892 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States

SWIFT

Mary E b.1873 - , Michigan

SWINEHART

Grace b.1908 -

SWINYER

Bernice Leah b.1896 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, USA

SWISHER

Andrew
Eric
Gary
Heidi

SWORDS

Mary Helen b.1834 - , New London, Connecticut

SWORTAFIGURE

Dora Bell b.1898 - New York, United States

TABLER

Zarilda A b.1848 - , Newton Co., Missouri

TABOR

Arthur V b.1892 - Estor, Wi
Ellen Dougrlas b.1820 - Shelburne, Crittenden, Vermont

TAFT

Bazaleel Cheney b.1802 - Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Chloe Joanna b.1827 - Scotsville, New York
Robert b.1829 - Scotsville, New York

TAGGART

Mary Ann b.1877 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA

TALCOTT

Frank b.1858 - of Colchester, New London, Connecticut

TALLAND

Guy b.1888 - , Michigan
Joseph Bladby b.1843 - , Ionia, Michigan

TALLMON

Edith Celia b.1883 - Grinnell, Poweshiek, Iowa

TANGEN

Patricia Ann

TANNER SPENCER

Bertha Melvina b.1889 - Lake View, Sac, Iowa, United States

TANNER

Larry Lee
Polly b.1780 -
Tyrus

TAPLIN

Shirley Jean

TARBELL

Sarah m.1843 - , Waldo, Maine
Velma Charlotte b.1909 -

TARDETTE

Jean

TARR

Henry H. -

TATE

George E.
Judith
Miriam

TAYLOR

Arthur Dever b.1886 - , Allegany, New York
Arthur Leroy
Blanche H. b.1897 - Ilinois
Charles b.1867 -
Christina b.1823 - England, United Kingdom
Clark
Crystal Fern b.1915 - Fall River, Greenwood, Kansas, United States
David Edwards b.1918 - Seattle, King, Washington, United States
Dick Allison b.1876 - Havelock, New Brunswick, Canada
Donald C b.1912 - Seattle, King, Washington, United States
Earnest Charles b.1883 -
Edgar
Edgar Lee b.1910 - Neodesha, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Edgar Mayo b.1860 - , , New YOrk
Elmer R. b.1857 - Ludlow, Hampden, Mass.
Emily b.1852 -
Etta
Florence B. b.1882 - Chicopee, Hampden, Mass
Francis b.1814 -
Frank C b.1902 - Mammoth, Juab, Utah
George
George Hiram b.1881 - , Allegany, New York
Gladys Mabel b.1906 - Neodesha, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Helen M. b.1893 - Chicopee, Hampden, Massachusetts
Hiram b.1809 - , Allegany, New York
James III
James Henry IV
James Herbert b.1875 - Harwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States
Jeanne Crowdis
Jeffrey
Laura b.1806 - Colchester Twp, New London, Conneticut
Loren Delbert b.1912 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Lotta b.1867 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa, United States
Lydia Elizabeth b.1848 - Friendship, Allegany, New York, United States
Malcolm Clayon b.1910 - Seattle, King, Washington, United States
Maria R b.1833 - , Allegany, New York
Marvin Estelle b.1917 - Dewey, Oklahoma, United States
Mary A b.1836 - Wirt, Allegany, New York
Mary Ann b.1859 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary Elizabeth b.1910 - Havelock, New Brunswick, Canada
Mary I.
Mary L. b.1892 - , , New York
Matthew Scott
Myrtle Irene b.1908 - Neodesha, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Ola Laura b.1878 - Richland, Oswego, New York
Oleta R. b.1911 - New York
Ora Edward b.1906 - Brooks, Adams, Iowa
Orley Cecil b.1880 - Nebraska
Paul
Polly Ann b.1841 - , Allegany, New York
Richard Franklin
Robert
Robert Burt
Ruth Lyman b.1884 - Chicopee, Hampden, Massachusetts
Vernon Lee b.1884 - Emporia, Lyon, Kansas, United States
Victoria Ann
Virginia Marie
Warren M b.1838 - , Allegany, New York
Wendell G.
William Burt -

TEARLE

Jacqueline

TEECE

Thomas -

TEEGE

Ella Amelia b.1866 - Titusville, Crawford, Pennsylvania

TEFFT

Lena E. b.1887 - New York, United States
Ruth m.1866 - New York, United States

TELFORD

Charles Witt b.1903 - Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho
Dorothy Anne b.1911 - Lincoln, Idaho, United States
Elsie Naomi b.1901 - Salt Lake Citiy, Salt Lake, Utah
Horace Spooner (twin) b.1909 - Lincoln, Bonneville, Idaho
Horton Rockwood (twin) b.1909 - Lincoln, Bonneville, Idaho
Ira Rockwood b.1907 - Lincoln, Bonneville, Idaho
John Larry b.1935 -
John Witt b.1872 - Bountiful, David, Utah
Miriam b.1905 - Lincoln, Bonneville, Idaho
Richard Carlos b.1940 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Vernon Robert b.1921 - Lincoln, Bonneville, Idaho

TEMPLE

Anne Clara

TENBOG

Laverne

TEREPKA

Amy Russell
Michael Walker
Nathan Blake
Raymond

TERRY

Ariadne b.1851 - Fall River, Massachusetts
Edward Matteson b.1860 - Homer, Cortland, New York
Edwin Nelson b.1828 - Cortland, Cortland, New York
Ellen Vernette b.1851 - , Courtland, New York
Grace Elizabeth b.1850 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Ida Francella b.1850 - , Wyoming
James Grant b.1866 - Cortland, Cortland, New York
Van Rensselaer b.1824 - Batavia, Genesee, New York

TESSIER

Mary L b.1861 - Shaftsbury, Bennington, Vermont, United States

TETREAULT

Dora b.1900 -

TETRO

[Unknown]
Trudy

TEVETHIA

Natalie Ann
Sarita Lynne
Satvir Singh

TEWKSBURY

Karen

TEX

Bertha Elizabeth

THAANUM

Kelly

THAIN

Charlotta b.1868 -

THATCHER

Deborah b.1787 - , New London, Connecticut

THAYER

Ada Rose b.1898 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Amy Ann b.1819 - Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Donna
Earnest b.1870 - Jackson, Jackson, Mich.
Edward Everett b.1838 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts
Frances A. b.1865 - Jackson, Jackson, Mich.
George Henry b.1879 - East Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, United States
Henry b.1904 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Henry T. b.1842 - Jackson, Jackson, Mich.
Isabell b.1861 - Jackson, Jackson, Mich.
Merrill H. b.1862 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan

THEE

Barbara Ann
Carl Robert
Herman Harold b.1914 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Jason Christopher
Megan

THISTLE

Beverly

THOMAS

Adrie Irvia
Anita F b.1913 - Los Angeles, California, United States
baby
Caleb A. b.1861 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Charles b.1891 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Charles Albert m.1920 -
Chiyo b.1910 - Tsukyo, Tokyo, Japan
Daniel M. b.1832 -
David b.1826 - , Michigan
David Isaac
Debbie Sue
Deborah b.1739 - Lebanon, New London, Connecticut
Edward Clinton b.1828 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Edwina Frances
Elise b.1887 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Eliza Foote b.1826 - Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut
Elizabeth M b.1857 -
Ernest D. b.1915 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
George H b.1834 - Hartford, Hardford, Connecticut
Hannah H b.1832 - Henderson, Jefferson Co, New York
Harold R. b.1900 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Jane Elizabeth (twin)
Katy Jane
Laura Jane b.1868 - Michigan, USA
Leora Hennrietta
Marissa Nichole
Martha Ann b.1866 - Michigan, USA
Mary Alice (twin)
Mathew John
Murel J.
Nora b.1888 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Nora H. b.1925 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Olive Alida b.1870 - Michigan, USA
Paul
Paul
Phillip Ray
Ruth I.
Tamara Lynn
Thirza b.1864 - Lafayette, Gratiot, Michigan
Thomas L b.1760 - Norwich, New London, Ct
Tobitha b.1870 - Richland Twp, Madison, Arkansas, United States
William b.1806 - Peru, Burkshire, Massachusetts
William m.1817 - Of Windsor, Berkshire, Massachusetts
William Jasper b.1920 - Houston, Perry, Arkansas

THOMEY

Juliet Colleen
Theodore

THOMPSON

Aaron Jay
Al b.1887 -
Alexander b.1876 - , Lycoming, Pennsylvania
Alexander Christopher
Alice Martha b.1873 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Allene Maybelle (Twin) b.1911 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Ann Elizabeth
Anna Louise b.1876 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Anson S b.1828 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York
Arthur Denison b.1907 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Bertha J. b.1879 -
Bertha May b.1901 - Highfield, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Blaine
Blendena b.1916 - Parker, Fremont, Idaho
Blythe b.1907 - Tennessee, United States
Brett Adrian
Brian Harold
Charles b.1863 - , Chenango, New York
Charles E. b.1838 - Cannon Corners, Clinton, New York
Charles Edward b.1913 - Pictou, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles S b.1830 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Charles W Jr. b.1907 - Tennessee, United States
Charles William b.1875 - , Shelby, Tennessee
Christopher Graham
Clara J. b.1846 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Cynthia C b.1826 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Darius b.1839 - Deposit, Broome, N.Y.
Daughter b.1835 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Daughter b.1852 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
David B. b.1801 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
David Elwin b.1845 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
David William
Desire b.1820 - of Hamilton, N. Y.
Edward b.1895 -
Edward Graham
Eleanor Agnethe
Elizabeth b.1874 - West Pittston, Pittston, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1832 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Ellen b.1838 - , Tehama, California
Elsie Nadine b.1920 - Parker, Fremont, Idaho
Estella -
Ester b.1800 - , New London, Connecticut
Fanny Roswell b.1843 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Fay C. b.1886 -
Florence Chastelette b.1903 - Tennessee, United States
Florence E. b.1890 -
Franklin T. b.1884 -
Fred b.1885 -
Frederick David b.1884 - , Minnesota
Frederick Miner b.1838 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
George A b.1822 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
George Bowman b.1842 - Berwick, Columbia, Pannsylvania
George Harry b.1889 - Oxford, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Gerald Charles
Giles Whittington b.1867 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia
Hannah Jane b.1868 - , Minnesota
Harriet Elizabeth b.1838 - Goshen, Connecticut.
Harriet Emily b.1837 -
Heather Marie
Helen b.1904 -
Helen Alverda b.1880 - , Lycoming, Pennsylvania
Herbert H. b.1881 -
Horace C. b.1824 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Ida Frances b.1851 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Ida Louise b.1853 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Ida May b.1860 - of, Tuscarawas, Ohio, USA
Ida May b.1864 - Dover Township, Olmsted, Minnesota, United States
Inez Vernetta b.1876 - Plymouth, Chenango, New York, United States
Irwin Reeve
Isaac Denison b.1836 - Coleraine, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA
James Easton b.1812 - Middlesex, Cumberland, Pa.
James William
Jamie Walter
Jeanine
Jennifer Lynn
Jerome b.1818 -
John F b.1816 - Tioga County, New York
John Russell b.1936 - Pictou, Nova Scotia, Canada
Josephine
Kathlene Isabelle (Twin)
Kelli Lynn
Lalle Irene b.1900 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Laura Geer b.1872 - , Pittston, Pennsylvania
Lee Irwin
Lewis B. b.1830 - McGraw, Cortland, New York, United States
Linda Anne
Lissa
Lucretia Janette b.1841 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Lucy b.1800 - Peru, Clinton, New York
Luther b.1840 - Carthage, Jefferson, New York
Mark
Martha T b.1841 - Delaware, New York, United States
Mary -
Mary b.1912 - Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, USA
Mary A. B. b.1871 - Massachusetts
Mary Ann Kay
Mary E.
Mary Elizabeth b.1855 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary M. b.1865 -
Melissa b.1834 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Michael Andrew
Michael Garnet
Muriel Pearl -
Myrtle A. b.1878 -
Nell Adelaide b.1868 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Norma Rae b.1928 - Parker, Fremont, Idaho
Petrona Irena b.1870 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Phoebe Esther b.1833 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Ralph Winfred b.1894 - Freyeburg, Maine, United States
Robert Edward
Robert Eddy
Roland Marshal b.1841 - Canada
Safford Naylor b.1865 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Samaris Lola b.1864 - Of, , , Mass
Sean Patrick
Son b.1831 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Son b.1848 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Stephen Gerald
Steven Blaine
Susan b.1870 - United States
Susan Lee
Taylor Alexandria
Temperance b.1841 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
Tyler Putnam b.1843 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Verla b.1921 - Wallowa, Wallowa, Oregon
Walter Cowles
Walter Neal b.1885 - West Pittston, Pittston, Pennsylvania
Walter Thomas b.1904 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
Wendy Lucille
William b.1799 - New York, United States
William b.1898 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
William David
William David b.1909 - Eyota, Olmsted, Minnesota
William H b.1885 - , Huron, Michigan
William Raleigh b.1887 - Columbia, Boone, Missouri
William Riley b.1837 - Harrisburg, Lewis, New York, United States
William Russell b.1918 - Parker, Fremont, Idaho
William Thomas b.1889 - , Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Walter b.1866 - , Minnesota
Zachary


Surname List