Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


SHEARER

Julia A. b.1842 - , , Ohio

SHEDD

Lizzie A. b.1852 - Massachusetts, United States

SHEEHAN

Dennis
Paula
Peter b.1968 -
Samantha Louise
Tammy Marie
Terrence Michael

SHEELEY

Mercy Anna b.1856 - Sullivan, New York, United States

SHEFFEY

Anne Marie
Julie Lynne
Marian E b.1939 - California
Michael David
Phillips Lynn
Thomas Phillips b.1897 -

SHEFFIELD

Betsey b.1816 - Huron Co., Ohio
Betsy b.1813 - , , OH
George b.1786 - New London, New London, Conn.
George W b.1814 - Huron Co., Ohio
Joy Lavinia
Rose Oland b.1898 - Kingsburg, Lunenburg, Nova Scotia, Canada

SHELDEN

Sally b.1783 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts

SHELDIN

Mary Ann -

SHELDON

Bess Maude b.1889 - Eldora, Hardin, Iowa
Curtis b.1879 - Claverack, Columbia, New York
Edward D. b.1832 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Edward D. (R) b.1832 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Floy Adel b.1888 - Hubbard, Hardin, IA
Lulu Viola b.1894 - , Hubbard, Hardin, Iowa
Lyle Avery b.1908 - Churchtown, Columbia, New York
Robert T. b.1867 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Thomas C b.1854 - Point Pleasant, Hardin, Iowa

SHELDRICK

Pamela

SHEPARD

Allena M. b.1867 - Bangor, Van Buren, Michigan, United States
Calcima b.1827 -
Charlotte E. b.1911 - Berwick, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Clarisa b.1812 - Otego, , New York
David B b.1812 -
Delilah b.1826 - , , New York
Elisha b.1804 - Otsego, New York
Elizabeth b.1840 -
Erastus b.1797 -
Esther b.1797 -
Eunice b.1797 -
Evalina b.1850 - Keswick, York, New Brunswick
George Thather b.1889 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Hiram b.1802 - Otsego, New York
Ira b.1816 -
Isaac b.1797 -
Julius T b.1852 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Lansom b.1818 -
Melissa b.1828 -
Orin b.1797 -
Ransom b.1821 - Otsego, New York
Rosepha b.1829 -
Sally b.1822 - , , New York
Thacher b.1874 - of New London, New London, Connecticut, USA

SHEPHARD

Charles Warham b.1822 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Emma -

SHEPHERD

Christine Mary b.1903 - Berwick, Kings, Nova Scoita, Canada
Daniel b.1800 - Otsego, New York, United States
Elisha b.1772 - Canterbury, Windham, Conneticut
George Wellington b.1833 -
Hewitt b.1838 -
Lavance B b.1825 -
Lila Languedock b.1907 - Berwick, Kings, Nova Scoita, Canada
Nathaniel b.1797 -
Nellie A. b.1876 - Clinton, Rock, Wisconsin, United States
Ransford b.1797 -
Van Ransaller b.1797 -
William b.1875 - Surrey, England

SHEPPARD

Carl Dunkle b.1880 - Stella, Vinton, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1865 - , Perry, Kentucky
Freda b.1905 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Marie b.1884 - SWAINS, , NY.

SHERDRS

Marty

SHERMAN

Anna -
Bertha B b.1891 - , , New York
Catherine b.1804 - Chateaugay, Franklin, New York, United States
Elizabeth Backus b.1819 - Franklin, New London, CT
Lydia b.1814 - New London, , Connecticut
Sarah Ann b.1868 - Canard, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Wynona B b.1900 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States

SHERRILL

Bertha
Constance
Constance Lorraine b.1909 -
Dorothy
Edwin Roberts b.1881 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Edwin Roberts b.1912 -
Lorraine
Mable Allyn b.1919 -
Mary Adelaide b.1910 -
North Platte b.1914 - Lexington, Nebraska, United States
Stella Edith
Stella Edith (R)

SHERRILL, JR.

North Platte

SHERWOOD

Carrie Evangeline b.1866 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York
Charles Byron b.1847 - North Leverett, Massachusetts
Charles J. b.1818 - Montague, Massachusetts
Chloe b.1860 - Berkshire, Tioga, New York, United States
Cyrus b.1827 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York
Daniel Chapman b.1857 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York
Frances Louisa b.1852 - Seward, Winnebago, Illinois

SHEWCHUK

Marion

SHIFTY

Mary -

SHINAVIER

Laura

SHINER

Francis Paul b.1910 -
Judith M. b.1945 -

SHIPLEY

George b.1867 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
James Lester b.1838 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
James Lester Jr. b.1869 - Easton, Talbot, Maryland
John Avery Geer b.1870 - Easton, Talbot, Maryland
Mary Augusta b.1874 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland

SHIPMAN

Cornelia b.1837 - , Chenango, New York

SHIPPERS

Daniel Lee
Leslie Lynn
Terry Robert

SHOAF

Hope Lenore b.1894 - Oklahoma, United States

SHOEMAKER

Michael

SHOLES

Ann Eliza b.1827 - Orwell, Addison, Vermont
Charles Carrol b.1840 - Orwell, Addison, Vermont
Emma L. b.1878 - , , New York
Henry Clay b.1829 - Orwell, Addison, Vermont
Joseph b.1805 - of Orwell, Addison, Vt.
Ransom -
Romeo Waldo b.1836 - Orwell, Addison, Vermont

SHORT

Minne Bell b.1869 - Victoria, Knox, Illinois, United States

SHOWERS

Arthur Vincent b.1910 -
Deborah

SHOWS

Ruth b.1902 -

SHRIVE

George Grant b.1865 - Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut
John George b.1830 - Kettering, Northampton, England
Lillian Worth b.1893 - , Westchester, New York
Margaret Burke b.1864 - Equinunk, Wayne, New York
William Glenn b.1862 - Equinunk, Wayne, New York

SHRIVES

Thelma b.1909 - Franklin, Franklin, Idaho

SHROCK

William Henry Harrison b.1840 - Canal Winchester, Franklin, Ohio

SHUCK

June Roberta b.1922 - Roswell, Chaves, New Mexico, United States

SHULL

Maud b.1872 - , St. Joseph, Michigan

SHUMWAY

Rebecca b.1815 -

SHURTLIFF

Roxanna b.1790 - Connecticut, United States

SHUTES

Eddie W. b.1874 - Otego, Otsego, New York, United States

SIDWAY

Charles b.1808 - Newburgh, Orange, New York, United States
Charles b.1850 - Brighton, Livingston, Michigan, USA
Elizabeth b.1843 - Brighton, Livingston, Michigan, USA
George D. b.1840 - Brighton, Livingston, Michigan, USA
John b.1845 - Milo, Yates, New York, USA
Mary J. b.1839 - Brighton, Livingston, Michigan, United States
Suzy b.1875 - New York, United States

SIETSEMA

H.D. -

SIETZ

Karen Lea

SIKES

Arthur b.1851 - Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1860 -

SILVA

Marie Theresa

SILVER

Jeanette Marie

SILVERLIEF

Linda

SILVERNAIL

Harriet Adelia b.1842 - Germantown, Columbia, New York

SIMKINS

Celestia Phebe b.1871 - Watson, Allegan, Michigan
Jane Alma b.1818 - Hancock, Berkshire Co., Massachusettes

SIMMONS

[Unknown]
Cornelia b.1837 - Cranbury, Mercer, New Jersey, United States
Effie b.1878 -
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861 - Watsonville, Santa Cruz, California, United States
Mary Lea b.1907 - Helena, Andrew, Missouri, United States
Sanford S b.1904 - Illinois, United States
Sierra
Sophronia b.1845 - Delaware Township, Mercer, Pennsylvania, United States
Sylar
Taylor
Trey

SIMON

Arlo H. b.1887 - Clinton, Iowa, United States
George b.1859 - Iowa, United States

SIMONS

Jennie B. b.1861 - , Ashtabula, Pennsylvania
John Frederick b.1833 - , Bedford, Pennsylvania

SIMONTON

Effie b.1881 - LeRoy, Osceola County, Michigan

SIMPSON

Amanda Ella b.1860 - Bloomington, South Dakota
Ann Beatrice
Annie Jane b.1878 - New York, United States
Arthur Burton
Basil Cephas
Bethanne Amanda Leigh
Bradwell
Bruce Larry
Bruce William
Charles Cameron b.1872 - Halls Harbour, Kings, Novia Scotia, Canada
Christopher
Christopher Todd
Curtis Douglas
Elizabeth B. b.1851 - , , Canada
Elizabeth Karen
Gertrude Laverne
Glen Niel
Grant Alan
Gregory Lowell
Gregory Steve
Hazel Blanche
Helen Lucinda
Jennifer Lynn
Joanne Elizabeth
John Edward
John Wayne
Joseph Clarence
Joyce Myrtle
Kathryn Doris
Keith Amos
Keith Blair
Laura Ann
Lawrence Burton
Leah Rosalee
Leslie b.1896 - , Michigan
Leslie Wallace
Linda Naomi
Lisa Ross
Loretta Lynn
Lowell
Mark b.1882 - Harbourville, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mark Lowell Stafford
Mark Wayne
Matthew Gorden
Michelle Lavinia
Paige Elizabeth
Rochelle Riley
Ronald Lloyd
Sarah Irene "Mildred" b.1911 - Halls Harbour, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Scott Leslie
Shane Christopher
Shanna Lynn
Stacie Rosalie
Stephen
Thelma Althea
Vicky Lynn
Victoria Ann
Wallace Leo
Wanda Ann
William John
William Mark

SINK

Charles Wilbur b.1868 - Le Grand, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Mildred Helen b.1892 - McCallsburg, Story, Iowa, United States

SIPEREK

Andrew Cooper
Benjamin Parker
Joel
Thomas Fletcher

SIPP

Chelsea Nicole
Robert Lee

SIRES

Rita Madelline b.1920 - Vancouver, Clark, Washington

SIRSTINS

Jim

SISCO

David b.1778 - Pennsylvania, United States
James Frank b.1815 - Austintown, Mahoning, Ohio, United States
Joseph b.1815 - Austintown, Mahoning, Ohio, United States
Reuben b.1810 - Trumbull, Ohio, United States

SISK

David B b.1848 - New Boston, Mercer, Illinois, United States
Laura Cordelia b.1877 - Iowa, United States

SISLER

Fred B. b.1855 - Aurora, Erie, New York, United States
Henry Bachtel b.1857 - Franklin Township, Summit, Ohio, United States
William Allen b.1882 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States

SISSON

Izora Neva b.1893 - Ferndale, Whatcom, Washington, United States

SISTERS

Betty Jane b.1922 - Bristol, Addison, Vermont, United States

SITTERLY

Emma b.1871 - Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States

SIVER

Alice b.1867 - Mcgraw, Cortland, Ny.
Edward b.1844 - , Cortland, New York
Florence b.1869 - of McGrawville, Cortland, New York, USA

SIVIGNE

Jean b.1870 - , , Massachusetts

SIZER

Arthur Long b.1900 - , , Massachusetts
Clara L b.1906 - Boston, Massachusetts
Edith Myrtle b.1909 - Boston, Massachusetts
Effie Pearl b.1904 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mildred May b.1896 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
Olive Adelaide b.1825 - Western, Oneida, New York
Ruth b.1902 - Boston, Massachusetts
Thomas W. b.1873 - St John, New Brunsick, Canada
William L. b.1898 - Boston, , Massachusetts

SKILLMAN

Lewis Thomas b.1877 - Smithville, Chenango, New York
Lottie Amy b.1874 - Pitcher, Chenango, New York
Thomas Warren b.1851 - Smithville Flats, Chenango, New York

SKINNER

Albertina b.1868 - California, United States
Eliza b.1818 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Jacquie Mrie
Tacy Berry b.1806 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States

SLACK

Andrew H b.1872 - New York, United States
Luella b.1924 - , Allegan, Michigan
Mary F. b.1807 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

SLADE

Sharon Jean

SLATCHER

Florence Mary b.1879 - Lambeth, Surrey, England, United Kingdom

SLATTERY

Debra Ann

SLEETH

Everett Thomas b.1897 - Macon, Missouri, United States
Gerald Rex b.1926 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa, United States
Orlin Richard b.1922 - Winigan, Sullivan, Missouri, United States
Thelma Maxine b.1924 - Cora, Sullivan, Missouri, USA

SLOAN

Besse Andrews b.1899 - Jay, Indiana, United States

SLOCUM

Frances Arnold b.1839 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
Hannah M. b.1829 - White Creek, Washington, New York
Otis D. b.1805 - , , Rhode Island
Sarah b.1840 - Washington, New York, United States

SLOVENSKY

Juanitga

SLYMAN

Audrey Mary

SMALL

Carlton Fessendeu b.1894 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Edith G b.1867 - Cape Elizabeth, Cumberland, Maine, United States
John Cameron b.1895 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Josephine Bridget Maria

SMART

James b.1886 -
Kathy

SMEATON

Ralph William b.1913 - Wood, Ohio, United States

SMIEZEK

Aurelia Virginia

SMIT

Kees

SMITH MOONEY

Elizabeth b.1868 - Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States

SMITH

[Unknown] b.1825 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1870 - New London, Connecticut, United States
[Unknown] b.1887 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] b.1827 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1829 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
[Unknown] b.1831 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Abbie Jean b.1880 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Abigail b.1783 - of Preston, New London, Connecticut
Aborn Starr b.1858 - Poquonac, New London, Connecticut
Ada b.1875 -
Adah May b.1864 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Addie b.1880 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Addie M b.1862 - Hanson, Plymouth, Massachusetts
Adelia b.1842 - Van Buren, Michigan, United States
Adeline Myrtle b.1852 - St. Joseph, Indiana, United States
Albert Blake
Alfred b.1874 - Canada
Alfred Thorton b.1868 - Windsor, Nova Scotia, Canada
Alice Ann b.1957 - Summit, New Jersey
Alice Augusta b.1864 - Chicago, Cook, Ill
Allen -
Alma Cynthia b.1891 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Althea b.1893 - Colorado, United States
Amanda M. b.1851 - Columbia Township, Jackson, Michigan, United States
Amelia A. b.1853 - Ashtabula, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Amy b.1767 - Lyme, New London, Conncecticut
Amy Louisa b.1886 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Amy Ruth
Andrew M b.1865 - New Lisbon, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
Andrew Martin b.1829 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Anna Lee b.1851 - Canisteo, Steuben, New York
Anna Mae b.1866 - Mills, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Annette Marie b.1856 - Gales Ferry, New London, Conneticut
Annie Ellen b.1864 - Lonaconing, Allegany, Maryland, United States
Annie Florence b.1866 - Rhode Island, United States
Annie L. b.1860 - Yates, New York, United States
Arletta b.1921 - Wisconsin, United States
Arthur Burnell b.1880 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Arthur H b.1883 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Arthur Willard b.1909 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Aubrey James
Augusta b.1834 - , , New York
Augustus George b.1850 - Thomaston, Litchfield, Connecticut
Austin Merritt b.1829 - Ashfield, Franklin, Massachusetts
Avery Col. b.1780 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Avery b.1794 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Avery b.1843 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, United States
Avery A. b.1820 - Milo, Yates, New York, United States
Avery Lee b.1861 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Barbara E b.1927 - Washington
Benjamin b.1833 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut, United States
Benjamin Franklin b.1817 - East Lyme, New London, Conn.
Bertha Virginia b.1885 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Bessie b.1901 - Massachusetts
Betsey b.1761 - , New London, Connecticut
Beverley Dawn
Blanch L b.1875 - New York, United States
Bonnie Irene
Bonnie Lee
Brenda Mae
Burgess Ambert b.1878 - Wharton, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Byron Blakely b.1898 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Calvin Edward b.1861 - Norwick, New London, Conn.
Careole
Carl Albert
Carl Michael
Carlton b.1877 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Carol B b.1922 - Washington
Caroline b.1869 - , Hardin, Iowa
Carolyn Austin b.1869 - Ohio, United States
Carrie b.1870 - Pine River, Gratiot, Michigan
Carrie Julia b.1872 - Whitewater, Walworth, Wisconsin
Catherine D. b.1859 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Chandler b.1823 - Groton, N. London, Conn.
Channing Drake b.1918 - Michigan, United States
Charles b.1869 - Lanesborough, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Charles (twin) b.1799 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Charles A b.1870 - New York, United States
Charles Appleby b.1834 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Charles C. b.1855 - , , New York
Charles Denison b.1856 - Poquonac, New London, Conn.
Charles Denison b.1863 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Charles Edward b.1887 - Otis, Washington, Colorado, United States
Charles H. b.1866 - Wi
Charles H. b.1865 - NY
Charles Henry b.1860 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Charles T. b.1830 - Penn Yan, Yates, NY
Charles Warren b.1834 - Andover, Vermont, United States
Charlotte P b.1826 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Charlotte Adelia b.1872 - Connecticut, United States
Chester William b.1856 - Niles, Berrien, Michigan, United States
Christa
Clarence b.1876 - Tecumseh, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Clarence Irving b.1867 - Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Clarence Lavaunt b.1858 - Amboy, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Clement L. b.1795 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Clifford S. b.1875 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Comstock C. b.1793 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Connie M.
Cora Belle
Crystal
Daisy b.1888 - Iowa, United States
Dale Victor
Daniel b.1728 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut, United States
Daniel b.1759 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Daniel b.1788 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Daniel b.1810 -
Daniel Aaron
David
David
David (Twin) b.1778 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
David Paul
David W. b.1810 - Seneca Mills, Yates, New York, United States
David Wayne
Dean D b.1919 - Washington, United States
DeLancey Moore b.1865 - Pembroke, Massachusetts
Delbert Delos b.1848 - Plymouth, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Dennis -
Dexter Leroy
Donald Wayne
Donna Lee
Dorothy b.1922 -
Douglas Orrin
Edith B. b.1873 - Pennsylvania, United States
Edna May b.1936 - State Center, Marshall, Iowa, United States
Edward b.1894 - Cheshire, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Edward Arnold Jr b.1944 - Connecticut, United States
Edward Arnold b.1904 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Edward M b.1851 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Edward Wray b.1915 - Mauston, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
Effingham Wray b.1889 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Eleanor Lydia b.1863 - Ohio, United States
Eleazer b.1805 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Elijah Watrons b.1803 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Eliza b.1855 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Eliza Ann b.1821 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Eliza Caroline b.1854 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth (Twin) b.1791 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth A. b.1835 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, USA
Elizabeth Allen b.1809 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, USA
Elizabeth Fosdick b.1848 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth Frederick b.1905 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth Harriet b.1838 - Conewango, New York
Elizabeth Jane b.1918 - Washington, United States
Ella Hurlbert b.1854 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Ellen F. -
Emeline b.1819 - , Madison, New York
Emily Alicia
Emily E b.1861 - , Trumbull, Ohio
Emma b.1872 - Cheningo, Cortland, New York, United States
Emma b.1855 - , , Ohio, USA
Emma Augusta b.1853 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Emma Frame b.1879 - Selma, Maitland, Hants, Nova Scotia
Enos b.1845 - , , New York
Estella Miner b.1871 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Ethel Rebecca b.1883 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Eugenie b.1819 - Penn Yan, Yates, NY
Eunice b.1765 -
Eunice b.1796 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Eunice Fish b.1857 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Evelyn b.1866 - Pleasant Mt., Pennsylvania
Evelyn Elaine b.1917 - N. Yakima, Yakima, Wash.
Everett Huntington b.1862 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Exana M. b.1812 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Ezekiel Cook b.1811 - Erie, New York, United States
Fannie b.1847 - Pennsylvania, United States
Fannie Ellen b.1859 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Fanny Addella b.1892 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Flora Mandane b.1867 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Florence Elsie b.1870 - New Lisbon, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
Floyd D. b.1859 - New York, United States
Forrest Dale b.1892 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Francella b.1854 - , Allegany, New York
Frances Freelove b.1834 - Erie County, New York
Francis M. b.1842 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, USA
Francis Sheridan b.1909 - Galva, Knox, Illinois
Frank b.1902 -
Frank Coe b.1857 - Lane, Oregon, United States
Frank Dexter
Frank Walter b.1870 - Norwick, New London, Conn.
Franklin E b.1843 - East Lyme, New London, Conn.
Franklin E b.1858 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Fred C b.1873 - Knox Co. ILlinois
Fred Herman b.1870 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Fred L b.1883 - New York
Frederic M b.1848 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Frederick b.1834 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Frederick "Fred" W b.1864 - Minnesota, United States
Frederick E. b.1858 - New York, United States
Freeman b.1806 -
Freeman b.1864 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Gary
Geneva Teresa b.1867 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Genevieve Jennie Langley b.1889 - Steuben Co, NY
George b.1880 - OF California, United States
george b.1846 - Ohio, United States
George Arthur b.1863 - Norwick, New London, Conn.
George E. b.1854 - Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
George F. -
George Irving b.1845 - Northampton, Massachusetts
George Shearman b.1824 - Penn Yan, Yates, New York, United States
Gertrude Baldwin b.1844 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Gilbert b.1858 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Gilbert Denison b.1851 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Gilbert Tucker b.1827 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Grace b.1872 - New York, United States
Grace b.1903 - Massachusetts
Grace b.1887 - Ridgeway, Lenawee, Michigan
Grace Anna b.1877 - Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States
Grace Herbert b.1850 - Amherst, Hampshire, Mass.
Grace White b.1882 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin, United States
Gregory
Gregory Albert
Hamilton b.1915 - Canada
Hannah b.1828 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Hannah b.1790 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1789 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1763 - Of East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Hannah b.1828 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Hannah -
Hannah Jane b.1840 - , Michigan
Harold A. b.1894 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan
Harold Anderson b.1887 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Harold Knowlton b.1903 - Advocate Harbour, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harrison Dewey b.1836 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Harry C b.1881 - New York
Harry Lincoln b.1872 - Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Hattie Bell b.1874 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin, United States
Hattie E (twin) b.1875 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hattie Modesta b.1865 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Hazel Mae b.1889 - Helena, , Montana
Hedley Vicars b.1868 - Port Hood, Inverness, Nova Scotia
Hedley Vicars b.1896 - Peterborough, Peterborough, Ontario
Helen Andrea b.1924 -
Helen Augusta b.1841 - Penn Yan, Yates, New York, USA
Helen Belle b.1897 - Madison, Dane, WI
Helen Maud b.1864 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Helena b.1838 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Heman Powers b.1833 - Marathon, Cortland County, New York
Henry Graves b.1831 - Whately, Franklin, Mass.
Herbert F b.1882 - Ridgeway, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Herbert H. b.1859 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Herbert M. b.1845 - East Lyme, New London, Conn.
Hessie M. b.1870 -
Hope
Horace b.1807 -
Horace b.1829 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Horatio George b.1883 - Colorado, United States
Howard L b.1869 - Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Ida Celinda b.1864 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Ida M b.1899 - Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States
Ida May b.1880 - Ridgeway, Lenawee, Michigan
Iola Mary b.1918 - Sioux, Iowa, United States
Iola Willimina b.1891 - Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut
Isabel b.1859 - Maine, United States
Isabelle May b.1863 - New Lisbon, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
J Burt b.1880 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
J. Seward Smith
Jackson J. b.1815 - Penn Yan, Yates, NY
Jacob Allen
James A (twin) b.1871 - Dilligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Barnes b.1894 - Pennsylvania, United States
james h b.1855 - Ohio, United States
james harvey b.1814 - Ohio, United States
James Michael
Jane Elizabeth b.1872 - Norwich, New London, Conneticut
Jane Louise b.1922 - Akron, Ohio
Jannas A (twin) b.1871 - Dilligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jean Elizabeth
Jean Grant b.1854 - , Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Jedediah b.1786 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Jeffrey Scott
Jennie Denison b.1865 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Jennie Louise b.1868 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Jennie W b.1869 - , , Connecticut, USA
Jerome -
Jesse Bradley b.1811 - , Tompkins, New York, U.S.A.
Jesse Denison b.1830 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Jesse M b.1877 - Pennsylvania
Jesse M. b.1877 -
Jessie A. b.1889 -
Jessie Grace b.1877 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Joanne
John Avery b.1839 - Steuben, New York, United States
John b.1759 - New London, New London, Connecticut
John (Twin) b.1791 - New London, New London, Connecticut
john b.1858 - Missouri, United States
John Calvin b.1801 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
John E. b.1836 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
John Lay b.1783 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
John Q b.1830 - , St. Lawrence, New York
Jonathan b.1827 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Jonathan b.1788 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Jonathan (Twin) b.1778 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Jonathan b.1827 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Joseph b.1850 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Joseph Aborn b.1860 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Joseph Washington b.1821 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Julia F b.1892 - New York, United States
Julia Laura b.1847 - Michigan
Julia Priscilla b.1847 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Kalen Lewis
Karen
Karen Nell b.1955 - Summit, New Jersey
Karen Roselie
Karen Rosalie
Katharine Kate b.1843 - Bloom Township, Seneca, Ohio, United States
Kendon Kirkwood b.1914 - Washington, United States
Kenneth Lloyd b.1920 - Alma Center, Jackson, Wisconsin, United States
Kevin Wayne
Lamont b.1866 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Laura Esther b.1853 - Bradford County, Pennsylvania, USA
Lenore b.1869 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Leonard b.1801 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Leonard Sewall b.1864 - East Troy, Walworth, Wisconsin, United States
Leonora A. b.1859 - Hanson, Massachusetts
Leroy b.1836 - , , New York
Leroy Stafford
Letha b.1870 - Lynn, Knox, ILlinois
Lillian -
Lillian Ione b.1907 - Galva, Knox, Illinois
Lillie Lucelia b.1855 - Canton, Onondaga, New York
Lincoln b.1860 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Linda
Linda Joline
Lodama b.1794 - Windsor, Broome, New York, United States
Lois M b.1894 - Easton, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Lorenzo Dow b.1826 - Plymouth, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Lorraine Marcella b.1923 - Mauston, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
Lottie Elizabeth Middeton b.1861 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Louisa b.1823 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Lucille Spencer b.1894 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lucinda b.1823 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Lucretia b.1843 - , Kent, Rhode Island
Lucretia b.1821 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Lucretia (twin) b.1799 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Lucy b.1793 - Cambridge, Washington, New York
Lucy Caroline b.1903 - Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Lucy E. b.1880 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Lucy Marriah b.1818 - Connecticut, United States
Lura E b.1874 - New York, United States
Lurine b.1871 - Knox Co. ILlinois
Luther b.1850 -
Luther Duane b.1907 - Toulon, Stark, Illinois
Lydia Ann b.1846 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Lydia Mae b.1875 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lydia b.1811 - Tonawanda, Erie, New York, United States
Lynn Horatio b.1891 - Lynn, Knox, Illinois
Mabel A b.1879 - New York, United States
Malinda b.1813 - Tonawanda, Erie, New York, United States
Manly b.1797 - Lower Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia
Maranda Catherine Elizabeth
Marietta F b.1851 - Peekskill, Westchester, New York
Mark b.1824 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Mark Stoddard b.1792 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Martha b.1825 - of Olney, Eng.
Martha Baker b.1867 - Belleville, Essex, New Jersey
Martha Constance b.1868 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Martin b.1813 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1866 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Mary Jane b.1850 - Orwell, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Mary b.1846 - , Cortland, New York
Mary b.1809 - East Lynn, Conn.
Mary b.1830 - of East Haddam, Conn.
Mary "Mollie" b.1848 - Holland, Erie, New York, United States
Mary A. b.1846 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, United States
Mary CASTNER b.1848 - Penn Yan, Yates, New York, USA
Mary E b.1844 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Mary Elizabeth b.1848 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Mary Elizabeth b.1868 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Mary Esther b.1832 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Mary Ione b.1866 - Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Mary Isabella b.1852 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary Jane b.1936 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary L. b.1873 - Wi
Mary M. b.1835 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary M. b.1822 - Penn Yan, Ontario, NY
Mary Odell b.1874 - Le Boeuf Twp, Erie, Pennsylvania
Mary Rebecca b.1885 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Mary Ruth b.1897 - Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Mathilda Alzina b.1855 - Denmark Township, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Matilda b.1817 - Niagara, New York, United States
Maxwell Austin b.1894 - Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Merle Gilbert
Merrit b.1842 - , , New York
Michael
Michael Paul
Mildred Arnold b.1894 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mildred Bernice b.1936 - Alma, Jackson, Wisconsin, United States
Mildred Elenor b.1895 - New York, United States
Millard
Minnie Adette b.1865 - New York, United States
Miss b.1833 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Miss b.1835 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Miss b.1837 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Mr. b.1800 - , New London, Connecticut
Myron Avery b.1848 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, USA
Myrtle b.1884 - New York
Nancy b.1835 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Nathan b.1771 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Nathan John
Nathaniel Denison m.1827 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Nathaniel Denison b.1859 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Nattie D. b.1860 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Nellie Esther b.1861 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Olive Knight b.1887 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Oliver b.1856 - , Lane, Oregon, United States
Oliver Denison b.1825 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Oren W. b.1835 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Orrin Edward
Orval Glen b.1921 - Mauston, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
Paul H.
peter b.1839 - Ohio, United States
Peter Bowman
Philena S. b.1845 - Suffolk, New York
Preserved b.1740 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Rachel Jane b.1827 - Penn Yan, Yates, New York, United States
Ralph Enos b.1896 - Ridgeway Township, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Ray b.1883 - Ridgeway, Lenawee, Michigan, United States
Raymond b.1885 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Rebecca b.1813 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, US
Richard b.1750 - Old Lyme, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America
Richard A b.1915 - Washington, United States
Richard Matteson b.1811 - Yates, New York, United States
Robbie b.1878 - Knox Co. ILlinois
Robert
Robert Edward b.1924 - Midland Park, New Jersey
Robert Eugene b.1927 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States
Robert Parker b.1890 - South Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Rolland Lisle b.1896 - Lynn Township, Knox, Illinois
Rollin b.1875 - Knox Co. ILlinois
Rosalind b.1830 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Rosetta Jane b.1851 - St. Joseph, Indiana, United States
Roswell b.1798 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Roswell Avery b.1879 - Connecticut, United States
Ruama b.1769 - E. Lyme, New London, Conn.
Russel Atkin b.1774 - Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America
Ryan William
Sally Ann b.1792 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut
Samuel Austin b.1817 - Grotn, N-Lndn, Cnct
Sarah b.1880 - NY
Sarah b.1781 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Sarah Elizabeth b.1828 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Sarah Elizabeth b.1856 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Sarah Hannah b.1838 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Sarah Jane b.1838 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, United States
Sarah L. b.1817 - Penn Yan, Yates, New York, United States
Sarah Nobelia b.1847 - Amboy, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Sarah S b.1898 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
Seldon Avery b.1866 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Seth b.1853 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Seth Simon b.1823 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Sewell Troxell b.1902 - La Follette, Campbell, Tennessee, United States
Sharon della
Shawn Douglas
Sherrie Lynn
Simon Jr. b.1804 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Simon b.1767 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Sophie Elizabeth b.1830 - Wheatland, Monroe, New York
Stephen b.1772 - New London, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America
Susan A. b.1808 - Tompkins, Tompkins, New York
Susan A. b.1840 - Jerusalem, Yates, New York, United States
Susan Potter b.1851 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Susannah Newcomb b.1814 - Cayuga, New York, United States
Teresa Louise
Thomas Gell M. b.1831 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Thomas E b.1854 - Massachusetts
Timothy S b.1840 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Timothy Wightman b.1796 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Tina Marie
Trevor Albert
Urban b.1882 - Galva, Knox, Illinois
Uzziel Putnam b.1834 - , Franklin, Massachusetts
Uzziel Putnam Jr. b.1871 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Valentine W. b.1842 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States
Valentine D b.1905 - Washington, United States
Vernon L b.1917 - Wisconsin, United States
Walter L b.1862 - Niantic, New London, Connecticut
Walter Baker b.1889 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Walter M. b.1855 - Hanson, Massachusetts
Wanda Ethel
Warren H. b.1812 - , Summit, Ohio
Warren Martin b.1866 - Ohio, United States
Wayne Curtis b.1911 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Wayne Douglas
William H b.1820 -
William b.1881 -
William A b.1887 - Brookfield, eaton Michigan
William A b.1849 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
William Atkins b.1818 - Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
William Augustus Rev. b.1834 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
William Burrows b.1833 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
William C b.1855 - Connecticut, United States
William Edward b.1855 - Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut
William Fredrick b.1925 - Mauston, Juneau, Wisconsin, United States
William Henry b.1858 - Quincy, Adams, Wisconsin, United States
William Jay b.1848 - , , New York
William Jonah
William Scott

SMYTHE

Mary Elizabeth b.1839 - , Scott, Iowa

SNEERINGER

Eugene

SNELL

Elizabeth b.1824 - N Y

SNELSON

Helen L b.1904 - South Carolina
Teel Everett b.1877 - Owen, Kentucky, United States

SNIDDER

Jamie Elizabeth

SNIDER

Bayard Livingston b.1899 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Damon William b.1874 - Verona, South Frontenac, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada
Genevieve b.1915 - Lowville, Lewis, New York, United States
Harriet Burnham b.1906 - Cleveland, Ohio
Harrison Martin b.1874 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Kenneth b.1907 -
Russell Hubert b.1913 - New York, United States

SNOW

Adnah Lesley b.1893 - Westfield, Massachusetts
Brenda
Charles b.1837 - , Chittenden, Vermont
Clara Mable b.1881 - Cummington, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Dexter Avery b.1890 - Westfield, Massachusetts
Grace b.1869 - Conewango Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Herbert Timothy b.1850 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
John Brooks b.1892 - Westfield, Massachusetts
Kate b.1871 - Conewango Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Lloyd Murray b.1853 - North Bridgewater, Brockton, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Lloyd Murray b.1853 - North Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Lloyd Murray (R) b.1853 - North Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Nathan D b.1845 - Conewango Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Rena b.1875 - Conewango Valley, Cattaraugus, New York

SNOWDON

Alice Maude -

SNYDER

Charles A b.1861 - Goshen, Stark, IL
Clarendon Sweet b.1890 - Illinois, United States
Courtney
Fred b.1883 - Stark Co, Illinois
Gertrude M b.1884 - Thurston, Fairfield, Ohio
Hope Elaine
Julia Ann b.1834 - Congress Township, Morrow, Ohio, United States
Larry
Larry DeWayne Jr.
Myrtle Inez b.1887 - Goshen, Stark, Illinois
Otto von Schrader b.1887 - , Newton, Massachusetts
Richard Frank b.1916 - Iowa, United States
Wayne William b.1926 - Eau Claire, Wisconsin

SODERQUIST

Chloe Adele
Hope Elizabeth Eve
Jenna Brooke
Scott Allen

SOKAN

Miranda (twin)
Samantha (twin)
Samer

SOLLEY III

John B.

SOLLEY

Nicholas Nyoes
Stephen Garrison

SOLMES

Thomas b.1775 -

SOLOBODIAN

Jean

SOMERS

Charles Taylor b.1898 - Cortland City, Cortland, New York, USA
Doris E b.1929 -
Eleanor b.1928 -
Harold b.1930 -
Herbert b.1842 - , Cortland, New York
J C b.1878 - McGraw, Cortland, New York
Mae E. b.1888 - Milltown, Charlotte, New Brunswick, Canada
Myrtle B. b.1891 - Allen, Indiana, United States
R D b.1875 - McGraw, Cortlalnd, New York, USA

SOMMERS

Jean

SONNENBERG

Alice Irene
Arthur b.1904 - , New York
Sally Ann

SOPER

Helen N. b.1914 -

SOREL

Marie b.1915 - Quebec, Canada

SOUCOUP

Daniel George
Donna Shirley
Gary Robert
Karen Joy
Lynn Margaret
Oscar
Ruth Marion

SOUDER

Emma V. b.1834 - Pennsylvania

SOULE

Rebecca Jane " Jennie" b.1881 - Morristown Township, Rice, Minnesota, United States

SOUTH

Mabel L b.1903 - Iowa

SOUTHWICK

Royal Keith b.1845 - Illinois, United States

SOUTHWOOD

E C b.1890 - , San Francisco, California

SOVOLD

Marie

SPANNUTH

Audrey Kay

SPARKS

Brian

SPARROW

Lewis E. b.1868 - New York, United States

SPATE

Dorothy

SPAULDING

Lucy b.1850 - Swanton, Franklin, Vermont, United States

SPEAKMAN

Harry Arthur b.1899 - Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Russell H b.1919 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States

SPEAR

Bertha b.1867 - Ohio, United States
David Adams b.1876 - Ohio, United States
Douglas Kirk b.1946 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Edward b.1792 - Hollidaysburg, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania, United States
Edward b.1829 - Ohio, United States
Edward b.1863 - Ohio
Edward Arthur b.1943 - Lackawanna, Erie, New York
Edward Burton b.1864 - Warren, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Edward Clymer b.1904 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Frederick R b.1869 - Ohio, United States
Harry Gartley b.1872 - Ohio, United States
Jeannie A. b.1864 - De Ruyter, Madison, New York
Lawrence Mark m.1902 - Manhattan, New York, New York
Lawrence York b.1870 - Warren, Trumbull, Ohio
Lois Elizabeth b.1913 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Lois M b.1857 -
Lorraine E b.1910 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
Louis Hoyt b.1865 - Lima, Livingston, New York, United States
Maria Louisa b.1842 - Portage, Columbia, Wisconsin, United States
Mary Marie b.1906 - New York
Robert Kirk b.1915 - Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States
William Thomas b.1834 - Warren, Trumbull, Ohio

SPEARS

Barbara Jean

SPECK JEFFREY

Sofia

SPEED

Virginia Ruth

SPEER

Barbara Ann
Fred
Sharon Lee

SPEERS

Annie M. b.1877 - Eldora, Hardin, Iowa
George B. b.1854 - , Hardin, Iowa

SPENCE

Ellen

SPENCER

[Unknown] b.1889 -
Abby b.1850 - Somers, Tolland, Conneticut
Alonzo Leroy b.1903 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Andrew b.1894 - New York
Barbara J b.1925 - Massachusetts
Bertha Fidelia b.1871 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Bessie Janette b.1884 -
Charlene Faye b.1934 - Jackson, Mississippi, United States
Charles Judson b.1910 - Ridgeland, Lowndes, Mississippi, United States
Charles Judson b.1886 - Hobart Township, Lake, Indiana, United States
Constance b.1897 - Iowa, United States
Cynthia Louise b.1937 - Schenectady, New York, United States
David L b.1933 - Marathon, New York
Donald Eugene Jr b.1946 - Jackson, Hinds, Mississippi, United States
Donald Eugene Sr b.1920 - Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi, United States
Dora Agnes b.1876 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Elizabeth Jane b.1833 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, USA
Emily Augusta b.1838 - Salisbury, Addison, Vermont
Ernest U b.1907 - Marathon, Cortland, New York, United States
Ester b.1937 - New York
Esther b.1868 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa, United States
Esther Louise b.1928 - North Dakota
Fannie E. b.1869 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Floyd G. b.1883 - New York
Ford Rogers b.1912 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa, United States
Frances May b.1926 - Jackson, Hinds, Mississippi
Franklin Earl -
Franklyn b.1936 - New York
Fred Lincoln b.1895 - Denison, Crawford, Iowa, United States
Frederick Leroy b.1862 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Georgiana Haney b.1848 - Scitico, Hartford, Connecticut
Harry E.
Hattie H b.1857 - Daysville, Oswego, New York, United States
Isabelle b.1914 - Mississippi, United States
James W.
Joan Leroy b.1929 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
John Attwool b.1905 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa, United States
John Judson Sr b.1915 - Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi, United States
John Wesley Sr b.1856 - Berrien, Berrien, Michigan, United States
John Wesley b.1890 - Hobart, Lake, Indiana, United States
Joseph Allen b.1834 - Salisbury, Addison, Vermont
Joseph Allen Jr. b.1874 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Keith b.1909 - Rochester, Oakland, Michigan
Lydia Mabel b.1910 - Birmingham, Jefferson, Alabama, USA
Margeret Alice b.1935 - Manvel, Grand Forks, North Dakota, United States
Marion David b.1932 - Jackson, Hinds, Mississippi, United States
Morton m.1845 - of, , Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1792 - Salisbury, Vermont
Nathaniel b.1865 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa
Nathaniel Jr. b.1841 - Salisbury, , Vermount
Orrin b.1840 - Salisbury, Addison, Vermont, United States
Orsemus Herbert b.1882 - Hobart, Lake, Indiana, United States
Phebe L. b.1873 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
Ruth Elizabeth b.1926 - North Dakota
Ruth Fannie b.1898 - Algona, Kossuth, Iowa, United States
Sara Kathryn b.1940 - Jackson, Mississippi, United States
T Phyllis b.1922 - Rankin, Mississippi, United States
Vernon Colburn b.1918 - Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi, United States
Viola Beatrice b.1908 - Jackson, Hinds, Mississippi, United States
Waldo Nathaniel b.1930 - North Dakota
Walter Rogers b.1881 - Alden, Hardin, Iowa, United States
Walter Roger Junior b.1919 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa, United States

SPERBECK

Pearl Arleen

SPERRY

[Unknown] b.1909 - Ulysses, Butler, Nebraska
[Unknown] b.1913 - Ulysses, Butler, Nebraska
Alfred Dexter b.1854 - Plathille, Grant, WI
Alfred Wade b.1815 - Henrietta, Monroe, New York, United States
Alfred Wade b.1870 - , Lafayette County, WI
Ambrose Palmer b.1858 - Kendall, Lafayette, Wisc.
Ami Douglas b.1846 - Platteville, Grant, WI
Anna Jane b.1931 - Virgil, Cortland, New York, United States
Arthur Douglas b.1880 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Arthur Douglas (R) b.1880 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Barbara Juanett b.1921 - Greshan, Butler, Nebraska
Benjamin Knouse b.1871 - Kendalltown, Lafayette, WI
Bessie Louise b.1912 - Freetown, Cortland, New York, United States
Charles D b.1914 - Cortland, New York, United States
Dale Sylvan b.1910 - Eldon, Miller, Missouri, USA
Essie M b.1876 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Eunice Lewmira b.1845 - Platteville, Grant, Wisconsin, USA
Evaline b.1852 - Platteville, Grant, Wisconsin, United States
Gerorge Miner b.1917 - Cortlandville, Cortland, New York, United States
Glen Gilman b.1908 - Eldon, Miller, Missouri
Hannah Lurene b.1856 - Plathille, Grant, Wisc.
Howard Warren b.1920 - Cortland, Cortland, New York, United States
Infant b.1874 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Infant Daughter b.1884 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Irving Dewitt b.1887 - McGraw, Cortland, New York, United States
J. George Loren b.1905 - Ulysses, Butler, Nebraska
James Elmer b.1894 - Ulysses, Butler, Nebraska, United States
Jelina Ann b.1861 - Kendall, Lafayette, Wisc.
John A. b.1882 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
John Douglas b.1899 - Ulysses, Butler, Nebraska, United States
John Wade b.1918 - Gresham, Seward, Ne
Lillian Rachel b.1913 - S. Surprise, Butler, Ne
Mable L b.1902 - Nebraska
Mary L. b.1889 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Mary Louise b.1917 - Surprise, Butler, Nebraska
Mildred Addie b.1925 - Cortlandville, Cortland, New York, United States
Rhoda Mae b.1885 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Robert Henderson b.1868 - Kendall, Lafayette, Wisconsin, United States
Sabra Adeline b.1887 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Sabra Adaline b.1850 - Plathille, Grant, Wisc.
Scott b.1875 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Sophronia M. b.1878 - Seward County, Seward, Ne
Vincent Cherbury b.1848 - Plathille, Grant, Wisc.
Wade Leroy b.1905 - Darlington, Lafayette, Wisconsin
Walter Earl b.1923 - McGraw, Cortland, NY.


Surname List