Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


NIMOCKS

Harris b.1802 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lucy Harriet b.1850 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States

NISSLY

Patricia Ann

NITZ

Anna Caroline ( Marie) b.1876 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin

NIXON

Jean Carol
Maxine Elois b.1916 - Lake Benton, Minnesota

NOBLE

Bessie Philena b.1818 - Rutland, Rutland, Vermont
Bethia Brown
Carol Ann
Frank
Fred
James Roger
Jeffrey Lee
John Robert
Judith Ann
Julie
Loren Root b.1893 - Benson, Rutland, Vermont
Mary Jane
Roger Loren
Shawn Wayne
Susan Rebecca
Tamara Dawn
Thomas William

NOETHER

Monica Gail

NOILES

Harriet Maude m.1915 - Newport Hants Nova Scotia Canada

NOONEY

Hezekiah King b.1813 - Chester, Hampden Co, Massachusetts

NORCERA

Margaret

NORMAN

Bertha Ann b.1897 - Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Henry W, b.1860 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Jessie Emily b.1884 - Norwich, New London, Conncecticut
Marion Ella b.1883 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut

NORMAND

JOSEPH ADOLPHE Duff b.1895 -

NORRIS

[Unknown] b.1925 -

NORTH

Anna b.1856 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Blanch Ruth b.1883 - Lapeer, Lapeer, Michigan
Caroline b.1874 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ella b.1863 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Frances Emily b.1848 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Frederick Smith b.1850 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
George Rollo b.1852 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Harry b.1879 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Isaac -
J. Arthur b.1902 -
Joan
Joseph b.1823 - of Cornwall, Litchfield, Connecticut
Joseph b.1872 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Joseph Howard b.1846 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Julia Ann b.1827 - Cornwallis, Kngs, NS
Louisa b.1816 -
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1842 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Minnie Myrtle b.1860 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mrs. J. Arthur b.1905 -
Myrthe b.1900 - Goodland
Richard
William Richard b.1856 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut

NORTHCOTT

Charlene Anna
Donald Owen
Michael Allen
Peter Ivan
Theophilus Donald

NORTHRUP

Ethel W b.1893 - New York, United States
Lucy A b.1820 - Otego, Otsego, New York

NORTON

Avery Eugene b.1903 - Lake Crystal, Blue Earth, Minnesota
Charles Henry b.1859 - Batavia, Genesee, N.Y.
CHARLES M. b.1869 -
Dale Francis b.1914 - Zearing, Story, Iowa, United States
Donald Emerson b.1917 - Hardin Co., Iowa
Ethyl Elva b.1892 - Hubbard, Hardin, Iowa, United States
Flora b.1873 - New York City, New York, United States
Floyd George b.1890 - Hubbard, Hardin, Iowa
Grant Taylor b.1872 - , Allegany, New York
Hattie b.1869 - Scio, Allegany, New York, United States
Hazel Esther b.1895 - Bolivar, Allegany, New York
Ida b.1872 - East Bloomfield, Ontario, New York, United States
Issac Raymond b.1891 - Zearing, Iowa
Lanell Emile b.1937 - Westbrook, Cottonwood, Minnesota
Laura D. b.1835 - Massachusetts, United States
Lurlin Levi b.1898 - St. Anthony, Marshall, Iowa
Lytle H b.1901 - New York City, New York, United States
Marion Eugene b.1915 - Hubbard, Hardin, Iowa
Maylo Kathryn b.1895 - Algona, Kossuth, Iowa, United States
Prudence b.1816 - Lansingville, Tomkins, New York
Richard Dix b.1931 -
Thomas Washington b.1865 - Crystal Lakes, Crystal, Hancock, Iowa, United States
Wayne W b.1877 - New York City, New York, United States
William Henry b.1842 - Scio, Allegany, New York
William R b.1832 -
William R b.1874 - New York, United States

NORTON-MINER

Jennie Estelle b.1862 - Attica, Seneca, Ohio, United States

NORVELL

Lulu b.1859 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio

NOWLAN

Frances Ellen b.1863 - Toulon, Stark, Illinois
James b.1910 - of Wolfville, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rev. P. D. b.1870 - Wolfville, Nova Scotia, Canada

NOYES

Edith m.1887 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth b.1766 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Mary Allyn b.1862 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

NULL

Alyssa
Carolyn
Clifford Rex b.1924 - Camden, Hillsdale, Michigan
Evelyn L. b.1912 - , Texas
Frank W. b.1892 - Camden, Hillsdale, Michigan
Gary
George Marion b.1857 - Marion, Hancock, Ohio
Helen E. b.1916 - Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, United States
Irwin N. b.1889 - Camden, Hillsdale, Michigan
Jana
Lisa
Max L.
Michael
Omer P. b.1884 - Camden, Hillsdale, Michigan
Peter
Richard Jr.
Richard Max b.1920 - Camden, Hillsdale, Michigan
Robert Dean
Robyn
Wayne
William

NUNN

Margaret b.1891 -

NUTTER

Charles Edmund Pettibone b.1925 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Charles Rupert b.1887 - Bradford, Yorkshire, England
Rheta "Rita" Maxine b.1924 - Wexford, Michigan, United States

NUTTING

Mildred Helene b.1892 - Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States

NYE

[Unknown] b.1852 -
William Putnam b.1874 - Canton, Stark, Ohio

NYGARD

Wayne J b.1903 - Minnesota, United States

NYGREN

Beverly b.1932 - Colorado
Donald b.1927 -
Frank Theodore Sr. b.1897 - Erie, Weld Colorado
Frank Theodore Jr. b.1918 - Mead, Weld, Colorado, United States
John b.1923 - Colorado, United States
Mary Ellen b.1925 - Mead, Weld, Colorado, United States
Walter Earl b.1919 - Platteville, Weld, Colorado, United States
William D. b.1922 - Colorado, United States

O'BRIAN

[Unknown] b.1824 - , Indiana, USA
James b.1862 - Illinois
Mary b.1856 - New York

O'BRIEN

Allan Robert Bremner
Andrew Robert
Jay Edward b.1927 -
Jerry Alocious b.1888 - Wayzata, , Minnesota
Katherine Louise
Rowena
Timothy Harold Desbarres

O'BRYAN

Bridget Ann

O'CONNELL PARMLEE

Alice b.1893 - Ohio, United States

O'CONNELL

Edward H. b.1877 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Grace Evangeline b.1901 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Helen Martell b.1899 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States

O'CONNER

Cameron Jarred
Daniel J b.1889 - , Frankliln, Massachusetts
Gregory
Jasmine Ciara

O'CONNOR

Ann Elizabeth b.1889 - Illinois
Fanny Jane b.1839 - Ackerly Hill, New York

O'DELL

Carmen b.1865 - Annapolis Royal, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada

O'DONNELL

Henrietta C b.1866 - Benicia, Solano, California, United States

O'DONOGHUE

Erik John

O'HANLON

Carrie Belle b.1868 - Allen, Hillsdale, Michigan
Jennie b.1875 -
Therence b.1818 - Elmira, Chemung, New York

O'HARA

Christopher Joseph
Kevin Michael
Rebecca Joyce
Ryan Patrick

O'HEBRON

John -

O'MEALEY

Mary Jane b.1832 - Pittsford, Michigan

O'NEIL

Lorrie
Marty

O'NIEL

Sarah b.1805 - Pennsylvania, United States

O'SULLIVAN

Edna Mae

OAKES

Nancy Adeline b.1863 - , Crawford, Michigan

OAKLEY

Maria b.1838 -

OAKS

Nellie b.1878 - Virgil, Cortland, New York

OATWAY

Charlotte b.1911 - , Genesee, New York
Everett b.1885 -

OBE

Angela L. b.1972 - Lagos, Nigeria
Emmanuel Timi
Ernest
Peter A.
Rachael Jola
Regina B.
Samuel Ayodele
Victoria Marienne

OBER

Minnie Chase b.1864 - Iowa, United States

OBERHEISER

Mary Polly b.1787 - Oswego, New York

OBORN

Elesa Galle b.1896 - Madison, , Minnesota

OBST

Teresa Marie

ODEKIRK

[Unknown] b.1893 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Burton Everett b.1863 - Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac, WI
Forest Laverne b.1894 - , Fayette, Iowa
Robert William b.1902 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Roy Francis b.1896 - , Fayette, IA

ODIORNE

Karla
Kathleen
Kenneth
Kristine
Kyle
Milo

OEHLERS

Christopher Michael
Mathew Mark
Michael Evert
Stephen Dennis

OELKE

Amy Luette
James Edward
James Edwin Jr. Jr.
Karen Kay
Laura Gayle

OGLE

Carter
Mark
Shelly

OHI

Lula b.1894 -

OHLWEIN

Nola Belle

OICKLE

Marie

OKERLUND

Esther Louise b.1894 - , Hancock, Houghton, Michigan

OLDFIELD

Mary b.1878 - England
Ruby

OLDS

Lydia b.1836 - New Haven, Oswego County, New York
Patience b.1828 - Mexico, Oswego, New York

OLEARY

Mary Gladys

OLIN

Caroline -
Edward b.1836 -
Edward -
Henry -
Jane -
Mary -
Sarah b.1812 - New York

OLIVER III

Anthony A. b.1967 - Hartford, Connecticut

OLIVER

Anthony Alex b.1917 - of Mystic, New London, Connecticut
Anthony Alex Jr.
Catherine Lynn
Charles Denison
Charles Denison Jr.
Cindy Ann
Cody MacPherson Jr. (twin)
Gary Anthony
Jessica Leigh
John F. b.1881 -
Judith Ann
Julie Mae
Kenneth James
Kristine Marie
Laurence Paul
Margaret Elizabeth
Mark
Mary Louise
Paul
Robert Thomas
Robin Grace
Susan May
Tiffany Marie
Tyler Denison (twin)

OLMSTEAD

Ada Elizabeth b.1908 - Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States
Flora Emma b.1847 - Monmouth, Warren, Illinois
Guy Jabez b.1882 - Nickerson, Reno, Kansas, United States
Harold L b.1924 - Burns, Marion, Kansas, United States
Herschel Alonzo b.1906 - Kansas, United States
Jessie A m.1898 - Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan
Timothy Squires b.1832 - , Hampden, Massachusetts

OLSEN

Josephine Amelia b.1888 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States

OLSON

Bertha Janet b.1887 - Gresham, York, NE
David Lawrence
David Scott
Emily Elizabeth
Eric Jon
Kristin Helen
Margaret
Olga A b.1903 - North Dakota, United States
Sarah Jane
Timothy David
William Lawrence

OPIE

Helen Louise

ORAM

Thelma B. b.1898 - Waterford, New London, Connecticut, United States

ORDE

Caroline Isabelle b.1882 - Annapolis Royal, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ethel A b.1880 - Maitland Bridge, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lizzie E b.1879 - Maitland Bridge, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada

ORDE-HUME

Adelia

ORR

Augustus Chapman b.1875 - Petersburg, Dinwiddie, Virginia
Augustus Chapman b.1916 - Savannah, Chatham, Georgia
Edith Mae b.1895 - , Caldwell, Missouri
Frank b.1889 - Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut
Sarah Louisa b.1867 - Clark, , Iowa

ORTENDAHL

Helen Thelma b.1910 - Brockton, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States

ORTH

Julia Hypatia
Michael Ryan
Robert Glen

ORVIS

Linda lillian b.1889 - London, England
Polly b.1785 - , New London, Connecticut

OSAJIMA

John
Louise Tamaya
Rachael Dorsey

OSBORN

Clara Miller b.1869 - , Michigan
Mary b.1846 - Spencer, Tioga, New York

OSBORNE

Henry b.1817 - , , Ma

OSGOOD

Hattie M. b.1875 - New Jersey, United States
Henretta b.1896 -
Sarah b.1786 - Kingsbury, Westchester, New York
Sarah b.1780 -

OSMAN

Addie E b.1868 - , Allegany, New York

OSMER

Pauline Frances b.1920 - Farmington, Trumbull, Ohio

OSTRICH

Gladys O. b.1891 - Iowa, United States
Robert F. b.1860 - Wisconsin, United States

OTIS

Carol b.1933 -
Clark Derwood b.1919 - Springfield, MA
Leo Derwood b.1896 - Westfield, MA
Lucinda b.1836 - , Allegany, New York
Myrtle Viola b.1921 - Springfield, MA

OULTON

Eleanor Forster b.1809 - Point de Bute, Westmorland, New Brunswick, Canada
Vera b.1902 - Of Nova Scotia

OUTHOUSE

Dorothea Mildred b.1905 - Lubec, Washington, Maine, United States

OVERMOYER

Aaron b.1844 - , Sandusky, Ohio

OVERSTREET

Hallie June b.1923 - Bozeman, Gallatin, Montana

OWEN

[Unknown] b.1815 - Norwich, , Massachusetts
Alzina Marinda b.1846 - , Cortland, New York
Angie Catherine b.1842 - Plainfield, Windham, Connecticut
Carrie -
Cornelia Kesiah b.1808 - South Carolina
Cornelius Herring b.1773 -
Darius b.1838 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Edgar b.1869 - , Cortland, New York
Edgar b.1844 - , Cortland, New York
Edgar N b.1868 - McGraw, Cortland, New York, United States
Henry b.1814 - Homer, Cortland, New York
John b.1848 - , Cortland, New York
Lavinia Cornelia b.1840 - Ludlowville, Tompkins, New York
Nelson b.1844 - Cortland, New York, United States
Stanley M.D. b.1903 - of McGraw, Cortland, NY, US

OWENS

Asa Webster b.1848 - , Oneida, New York
Cornelia b.1824 - New York
Mineerva Gertrude b.1861 - Ava, Oneida, New York
Owen b.1820 - of Anglesey, Wales
Philena Martha b.1842 - Boonville, Oneida, New York
Rhoda Ann b.1843 - Ava, Oneida, New York

OWENSON

Dolores Jean b.1921 - , Winabago, Iowa

OYSTRYK

Dwayne Arnold
Jason Daniel
Kevin James

PACK

Nancy b.1798 - St. John's, New Brunswick
Thomas Alexander b.1891 - , Greenville, South Carolina

PACKARD

Asahel b.1763 - Norwich, Connecticut
John Bond b.1837 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts

PACKER

Charles Hamilton b.1857 - Of, , , Conn
Charles Henry b.1830 -
Josephus Fitch b.1855 - Of, , , Connecticut
Mildred Hoyt b.1886 - Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut
Wilhemina m.1883 - Scots Bay, Kings, Nova Scotia

PACKWOOD

Elizabeth Hearn b.1802 - New London, Connecticut
Emily Burgan b.1797 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Harriot b.1807 -
Mary Ann b.1811 - New Orleans, Louisiana
Samuel b.1775 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Samuel b.1795 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Theodore John b.1809 -
Thomas William b.1804 -

PADDOCK

Bessie b.1868 - Portland, Whiteside, Illinois
Burgie b.1867 - Portland, Whiteside, Illinois
Chauncey b.1814 - Western, Oneida, New York
Chauncey L b.1840 -
Edwin R b.1844 - Portland, Whiteside, Illinois
Emily Lavinia b.1866 - , Illinois
George E b.1849 - Turin, Lewis, New York
Harvey b.1827 - , Oneida, New York
Helen Marie b.1904 - Ilion, New York
Lillian b.1860 - , Oswego, New York
M. E. b.1866 - Portland, Whiteside, Illinois
Newell W b.1851 -
Orrin b.1837 - , Oswego, New York

PAGA

Sarah

PAGE

Curtis Roy
Denis Roy b.1946 -
Eric Daniel
Gail Ellen
Gary Evan
Ronald Allen
Scott Lee
William Curtis

PAIGE

Daniel W.
Ryan Michael

PAINE

Emily F b.1839 - of, Akron, Summit, Ohio

PAINTER

Gene

PALAMATIER

Carrie May b.1873 - Pennsylvania

PALLISER

Margaret b.1899 - Hastings-On-Hudson, Westchester, New York, United States

PALMER

Abigail b.1783 - Preston, New London, Conn.
Addison b.1829 - , Livingston, New York
Adelia b.1854 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Adeline b.1833 - , Livingston, New York
Adoniram b.1839 - , Livingston, New York
Albert H b.1902 - Cass, North Dakota, United States
Alexander b.1800 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Alice T b.1915 - DuBois, PA
Ambrose Hampton b.1829 - Ohio, United States
Amy b.1781 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1787 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Anna Belle b.1871 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Annie E b.1887 - Connecticut
Augustus b.1841 - , Livingston, New York
Bertha Elsie b.1886 - El Dorado, Butler, Kansas
Betsey b.1815 - , New London, Connecticut
Betsey b.1790 - Preston, New London, Conn.
Betty Lou b.1922 -
Bonnie E b.1919 - Kansas, United States
Carol Alene b.1935 -
Caroline A. b.1875 - , , New York, USA
Charles Franklin b.1890 - Kansas, United States
Charles Franklin b.1849 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Charles H. b.1856 - Brooklyn, Windham, Connecticut
Charles Henry b.1824 - Hopkinton, Rhode Island
Charles Merle b.1918 - Kellysville, Oklahoma
Charles Miner b.1837 - West Sparta, Livingston, New York, United States
Charlotte Leota b.1934 - Independence, Kansas, United States
Chas F b.1919 - Missouri
Chauncey Wilcox b.1863 - Norwich, Connecticut
Christopher M b.1850 - Connecticut, United States
Clarence Lillian b.1854 - Norwich, Connecticut
Clarence Lincoln b.1917 - , Wood, Ohio
Clark O b.1905 - Connecticut
Clyde F b.1926 - Kansas, United States
Coddington Billings b.1858 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Coddington Billings Jr. b.1885 - Huntington, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Cora May b.1891 - Dexter, Cowley, Kansas, United States
Cordelia b.1826 - New York, United States
Curtis Frank b.1848 - Union Corners, Livingston, New York
Donald Richard b.1908 - , Wood, Ohio
Douglas Cressinger b.1898 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Edith M b.1902 - Connecticut, United States
Edward Joseph b.1913 - Ridgeway, Elk, Pennsylvania, United States
Edwin Alexander b.1833 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Edwin E b.1925 - Missouri
Elihu H. b.1826 - Salem, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth A b.1845 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth Maclaren b.1874 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Emily b.1837 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Emma b.1838 - , New London, Connecticut
Emma B b.1892 - Kansas
Emma Mae b.1854 - Ridgeway, Lenawee, Michigan
Emma Theresa b.1873 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Esther b.1819 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Estill L b.1904 - Connecticut, United States
Ethel Maude b.1874 - West Sparta, Livingston, New York
Ethel May b.1909 - New York, United States
Frances L B b.1828 - New York, United States
Frances Louise b.1924 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Francis C. b.1908 - Bangor, Penobscot, Maine
Francis Charles b.1886 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Francis E b.1873 - New York, United States
Frank b.1852 - Connecticut, United States
Frank B. b.1876 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Frank Edgar b.1896 - Kildare, Kay, Oklahoma, United States
Frank Edward b.1870 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska, United States
Franklin E. b.1833 - , Ohio
Franklin E. b.1798 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Franklin Waldemar b.1908 - Melfort, Saskatchewan, Canada
Gail Ray b.1934 - Inglewood, Los Angeles, California, United States
George b.1844 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
George b.1806 - Mt. Morris, Livingston, New York
George b.1824 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
George Sherman b.1859 - Hampton, Windham, Connecticut
George Washington b.1864 - Frankton, Madison, Indiana, United States
Glenn Morton b.1889 - Mount Morris, Livingston, New York, United States
Grace Mildred b.1898 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Grace Pearl b.1903 - Coweta, Wagoner, Oklahoma, United States
Guy Chauncey b.1889 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Hannah Mary b.1847 - Norwich, Connecticut
Harold C. b.1909 - Pennsylvania, United States
Harold Minor b.1909 - Oklahoma, United States
Harriet Minerva b.1862 - Frankton, Madison, Indiana, United States
Harry Alonzo b.1878 - Pennsylvania, United States
Harry Nelson b.1881 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Harry Raymond b.1901 - El Dorado, Butler, Kansas, United States
Helen A. b.1900 - Ansonia, New Haven, Connecticut, United States
Helen C b.1921 - Oklahoma
Helen Irene b.1913 - New York
Henry b.1800 - Maine
Herbert Rodman b.1864 - Cleveland, Cuyahaga, Ohio
Hiram b.1831 - , Livingston, New York
Howard b.1878 - New York, United States
Ida Ella b.1875 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Irene S b.1891 - Connecticut, United States
Irina G. b.1911 -
Isabell b.1843 - , Livingston, New York
James S Jr b.1796 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
James b.1754 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
James Albert b.1898 - Connecticut, United States
James Allen b.1842 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
James Dwight b.1853 - Castalia, Erie, Ohio
Jay Watson b.1888 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Jennie Loreta b.1874 - Pleasanton, Linn, Kansas, United States
John A. b.1859 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
John B. b.1870 -
John C. b.1843 - , Ohio
John F b.1928 - Missouri
John Judson b.1892 - Kansas, United States
John M. b.1841 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
John Stanton b.1845 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Jonathan Jerome b.1820 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Joseph Elmer b.1878 - Pleasanton, Linn, Kansas, United States
Joyce Marie b.1924 - Bell, Los Angeles, California, United States
Juanita b.1929 -
Juanita Pauline b.1915 - Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
June Lois b.1927 - Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, United States
Katherine M. b.1910 - , , Connecticut
Keturah b.1785 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Lilas Ruth b.1917 - Brady, Pondera, Montana, United States
Lillie L Trotman b.1863 - England
Lizzie b.1860 - Wisconsin, United States
Lola Eileen b.1908 - Oklahoma City, Cleveland, Oklahoma, United States
Loretta J. b.1832 - Danville, , New York, United States
Louisa b.1835 - , Livingston, New York
Louisa Starr b.1869 - Groton, New London, Connceticut
Lulu Evelyn b.1909 - , Melfort, Saskatchewan, Canada
Lydia b.1821 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Margaret Elizabeth b.1876 - Pleasanton, Linn, Kansas, United States
Margaret L b.1896 - Connecticut, United States
Marguerite b.1907 - Kane, McKean, Pennsylvania, United States
Martha A b.1856 - Wabasha, Minnesota, United States
Mary Ann b.1845 - Preston, New London, Conneticut
Mary b.1747 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary Ida b.1905 - Sheffield, Warren, Pennsylvania, United States
Mary Laurette b.1886 - Mount Morris, Livingston, New York, United States
Mary Louise b.1861 - Frankton, Madison, Indiana, United States
Maude C b.1873 - Ohio
Merton Adam b.1903 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Meva Lottie b.1908 - New York, United States
Mildred b.1915 - Kansas
Miner Chesebrough b.1796 - Stonington, New London, Conn.
Minnie Ellen b.1882 - Severy, Greenwood, Kansas
Moses b.1755 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Moses b.1789 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Moses b.1839 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Moses P. b.1839 - , Ohio
Muriel Estelle b.1918 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Oklahoma, United States
Myra Estelle b.1903 - Newkirk, Kay, Oklahoma, United States
Myron Fuller b.1864 - , Windham, Connecticut
Nancy b.1840 - , New London, Connecticut
Nancy b.1812 - , New London, Connecticut
Nancy Ann
Nathaniel b.1849 - Brooklyn, Windham, Connecticut
Nelle L b.1921 - Kansas, United States
Nelson b.1862 - , New London, Conn
Newton b.1851 - New York, United States
Niles b.1845 - , Livingston, New York
Norma Elizabeth b.1922 - North Dakota, United States
Noyes b.1812 - , New London, Connecticut
Noyes (R) b.1812 - , New London, Connecticut
Noyes b.1847 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Orrin Thomas b.1817 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Oscar Irwin b.1853 - Brooklyn, Windham, Connecticut
Oscar M b.1830 - of Colchester, New London, Connecticut
Oscar Woodleigh b.1876 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Paul Barney b.1903 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Paul M b.1919 - Brockway, Jefferson, Pennsylvania, United States
Pearl Ethel b.1921 - North Dakota, United States
Peter Miner b.1808 - Mt. Morris, Livingston, New York
Phebe b.1839 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Phillip Jewett b.1889 - , Windham, Connecticut
Phylis M b.1925 - Brockway, Jefferson, Pennsylvania, United States
Ralph b.1828 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Ralph Avery b.1889 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Ray b.1899 - , Windham, Connecticut
Raymond C. b.1905 -
Richard James b.1917 - Ridgway, Elk, Pennsylvania, United States
Robert b.1924 - Missouri
Robert b.1843 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Robert A b.1918 - New York
Robert Kuhn
Robert Nelson b.1850 - Norwich, Connecticut
Robert W b.1914 - Canada
Robley Donald b.1917 - Sacramento, California, United States
Roscoe G b.1922 - Saling, Oklahoma
Roy Allen b.1898 - Portland, Sumner, Kansas, United States
Ruby Hazel b.1918 -
Rufus b.1783 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Russell Allen b.1936 - Inglewood, Los Angeles, California, United States
Ruth Ann b.1911 - Clearfield County, Pennsylvania, USA
Samuel N b.1836 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1844 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Son b.1839 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Sophronia Alvira b.1821 - Coventry Township, Summit, Ohio, United States
Stephen Billings II b.1910 - Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts
Stephen Billings b.1835 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Susan b.1803 - Michigan, United States
Theodore Dwight b.1886 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Thomas C b.1894 - Oklahoma
Vanburen b.1842 - Margaretta Township, Erie, Ohio, United States
Vanderlyn Hyde b.1831 - Oxford, Chenango, New York
Vera Ellen b.1887 - Huntington, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Vera Mae b.1909 - Oklahoma, United States
Verne Tennyson b.1876 - West Sparta, Livingston, New York
Verne Frank b.1906 - Tuscarora, Livingston, New York
Vernon Wesley b.1914 - Oklahoma, Oklahoma, United States
Vincent
Viola Berinice b.1898 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Virgil L b.1908 - Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio
Vivian Claire b.1888 - West Sparta, Livingston, New York
Wallace Tyler b.1880 - Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, United States
Walter Avery b.1878 - Weston, Wood, Ohio
Walter L b.1929 - Missouri
Warren Kile b.1850 - Wisconsin, United States
William H. b.1817 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
William Henry b.1840 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
William Newberry b.1872 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
William P b.1930 - Missouri
William Scott b.1847 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
William Wesley Pete b.1884 - El Dorado, Butler, Kansas

PALMERO

Billie Ann

PALMETER

Mary Ann b.1815 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Philip b.1894 - Middleton, Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Russell b.1864 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia

PALMITER

Bryce Frederick b.1902 - , Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Charles b.1870 - , Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Craig Clifton b.1907 - , of Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Curtis
Erma Louise b.1894 - , Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Ethel Anna
Ethel Anna b.1898 - Eatonville, Wyoming, Pennsylvania, United States
Iris Elizabeth b.1905 - , Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Kevin
LaVern Walter b.1895 - Springville Twp., Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Madelyn Georgianna b.1900 - , Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Robert Wade b.1909 - , of Susquehanna, Pennsylvania
Samuel

PALTRIDGE

Emily
James Gilbert b.1913 - Alameda, Alameda, California
James Gilbert b.1942 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California

PALUCK

Bruce
Colburn Dante

PANGREIC

Karia
Mark Stanley
Sira
Triana

PAPICK

Donna

PAPRAWA JR.

Gerald

PAPRAWA

Andrea
Gerald
Jose
Steven

PARAMALEE

Nancy Anna D b.1858 - Iowa, United States

PARDY

Thomas J. b.1862 - , England

PARENT

Antoine Bertie b.1884 - Egg Harbor, Door, Wisconsin, United States
Antoine b.1855 - St. Isidore, Laprairie, Quebec, Canada
Emma b.1882 - Somerset, St.Croix, Wisconsin
Leo b.1895 - Garden City, Delta, Michigan
Mabel b.1887 - Wisconsin or Michigan
Martha Geraldine b.1899 - Rapid River, Delta, Michigan

PARILLO

Kristine

PARIS

Clara Clementine b.1872 - Greencastle, Indiana

PARISEAU

Adam David
Brinda Kay
Bryana Lee
David
David Lee
Hanna Elizabeth
Justin David

PARISH

Susan T. b.1844 - , of Annapolis, Nova Scotia

PARK

Abigail Irene b.1811 - Prospect, Waldo, Maine, United States
Albert Vose b.1847 - Maine, United States
Alberta b.1893 - Aspen, , Colorado
Anna b.1890 - Standing Stone, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Catharine b.1813 - Prospect, Hancock, Maine
Catherine Griffin b.1859 - India
Catherine Griffin b.1859 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Charles Frederick b.1859 - Herrick Township, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Charles Frederick Jr. b.1903 - Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware, United States
Charlotte Matilda b.1899 - Stroudsburg, Monroe, Pennsylvania, United States
dau b.1849 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Della b.1891 - Colorado, United States
Edith Malissa b.1849 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Edwin Stanton b.1865 - Iowa
Elbert James b.1857 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Ella B b.1866 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Flora May b.1863 - Herrick Township, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Harriet B C b.1826 - Prospect, Hancock, Maine
Hubbard Beaton b.1882 - Nebraska, United States
Ida A b.1855 - Herrick Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Isaac b.1784 - Groton, New London, Conn
Isaac Austin b.1814 - New Lond, New London, Connecticut, USA
Jackson Stephen b.1834 - New London, New London, Conn
James b.1896 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
James M. b.1881 - New York
Joseph b.1780 - Charlestown, Washington, Rhode Island
Joseph Loomis b.1848 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Joseph Loomis b.1817 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Loomis D b.1880 - Tincup, Gunnison, Colorado, United States
Louisa Bella b.1878 - Macon, Franklin, Nebraska, United States
Lucy A b.1830 - New London, New London, Conn
Lydia Lavena b.1851 - , Waldo, Maine
Mary b.1806 - Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island
Melvin Athur b.1847 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Mildred b.1921 - New Jersey
Morey Austin b.1886 - Rummerfield, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Nancy Malinda b.1886 - Iowa, United States
Naomi b.1859 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Nella Deona b.1879 - Wysox, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Norman L b.1846 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Oliver Winslow b.1849 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Orilla B b.1823 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine, United States
Ralph Elmore b.1852 - Herrick Township, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Rollin J b.1920 - Wyoming
Roswell b.1758 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Susan M b.1845 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine
Willie E b.1864 - Herrick, Bradford, Pennsylvania

PARKE

Ada Cora b.1880 - Near Macon, Nebraska
Amy Crary b.1856 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine, United States
Anna Isabel b.1868 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Anna Mae b.1878 - Iowa, United States
Catherine Elizabeth b.1821 - Stockton Springs, Waldo, Maine
Edwin Asa b.1840 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Fannie Amelia b.1883 - Emma, Pitkin, Colorado, United States
Francena Mariah b.1854 -
Hattie Vose b.1889 - Aspen, , Colorado
Hulbert Vose b.1859 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine, United States
Louise Elizabeth b.1845 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine, United States
Oliver Beach b.1890 - Searsport Harbor, , Maine
Oliver Crary b.1818 - Prospect, Maine
William Bill Vose b.1818 - Stockton Springs, Waldo, Maine, United States

PARKER

Ada A b.1898 - Massachusetts, United States
Allen Ordway b.1920 - Groveland, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Andrew B b.1822 - Nictau, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Anna M. b.1858 - , , New York
Bertha b.1875 - Of Wilmot, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Betty Marie
Boyd b.1910 -
Brianna Nicole
Brianna Nicole Micro
Candice Nicole b.1983 -
Charles Harvey
Charles Vilas b.1916 - Illinois, United States
Cynienth or Cynthia B b.1875 - Torbrook, Wilmot Twp, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Donna Marie
George b.1810 -
Harold Whittier b.1892 - Groveland, Essex, Massachusetts
Harvey b.1924 -
Hattie May b.1874 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Helen E b.1921 - Illinois
Jean Millicent
Jessie Elizabeth b.1869 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Jim
Linda Ann
Lisa
Louis
Lulu Celest
Marshall Emerson b.1916 - Groveland, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Ann b.1919 - Oak Park Township, Cook, Illinois, United States
Matthew
Michael b.1940 - Oakland, Alameda, California, United States
Michael
Michael
Michael Harvey
Myron Pendleton b.1918 - Groveland, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Nancy Carol
Peggy Jean
Pemele Amelia b.1844 - Canada
Peter Arnold
Ray Grant b.1879 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Roscoe b.1889 - Beverly, Manitoba, Canada
Rose Mary
Shirley Vera
Susan Margaret
Susan Travis
Tanya Denise
Theresa Marlene
Valerie
Victor Royston b.1907 - Lower Canard, Nova Scotia
Vilas b.1886 - Leeds, Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Watson C. b.1852 - Canada Creek, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Wilford b.1866 - Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
William b.1835 - Saint Alvans, Somerset, Maine
William Holmes b.1875 - Clymer, Chautaugua, New York
William Leonard b.1923 - Groveland, Essex, Massachusetts, United States

PARKHOUSE

Charles Louis b.1884 - Pavilion, Genesee, New York
George L. b.1920 - Pavilion, Genesee, New York
Mabel b.1890 - New York City, New York
Walter Charles b.1915 - Pavilion, Genesee, New York

PARKMAN

Jean b.1895 - Canada
Myra Emily b.1877 - Wisconsin, United States

PARKS

[Unknown] b.1869 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
A b.1869 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Aaron Provin b.1810 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Albert Jackson b.1870 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Almeda b.1854 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Blanche Elizabeth b.1887 - Mexico, Oswego, New York, United States
Caroline b.1812 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Caroline S. b.1841 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Charles b.1873 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Earl Stanley b.1892 - Mexico, Oswego, New York, United States
Elisha Lewis b.1808 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Ella Vesta b.1851 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Flavin Jackson b.1891 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Foye Edward b.1893 - North Bloomfield Township, Morrow, Ohio, United States
George W b.1859 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Henry b.1901 - , , Ohio, USA
Henry Jacob b.1865 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Herbert J b.1881 - Mexico, Oswego, New York, United States
Hester L. b.1816 - Hampden, Hampden, Massachusetts
Isabelle Amanda b.1852 - Twinsburg, Summit, Ohio, United States
Ladora A b.1844 - Montgomery, Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Ladora A (R) b.1844 - Montgomery, Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Lafayette b.1823 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Laura b.1813 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Laura E. b.1843 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lorena F b.1863 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Mable Margaret b.1883 - Otego, Otsego, New York
Mamie Katherine b.1887 - North Bloomfield, Morrow, Ohio
Mary C b.1879 - Ohio
Mary E b.1877 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Mildred Patience b.1895 - Mexico, Oswego, New York, United States
Morey Austin b.1913 - Parkesburg, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
Moses b.1785 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Moses (R) b.1785 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Moses Dewey b.1818 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Oscar b.1827 - Montgomery, Hampden, Mass.
Priscilla b.1857 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Retha Esther b.1899 - North Bloomfield, Morrow, Ohio, United States
Ruby Marie b.1907 - North Bloomfield Township, Morrow, Ohio, United States
Samuel Dexter b.1817 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Sarah J b.1867 - Morrow, Ohio, United States
Sophronia Ann b.1828 - , Middlesex, Massaachusetts
Stephen A Douglas b.1861 - , Morrow County, Ohio, United States
William Avery b.1815 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Wilmer L. b.1856 - , Whiteside, Illinois
Wilmer Hugh b.1898 - Mexico, Oswego, New York, United States
Winona Bell b.1904 - North Bloomfield, Morrow, Ohio, United States

PARKYN

Arita Eugenia b.1894 - Joseph, Wallowa, Oregon
Frank Eugene b.1860 - Dowagiac, Cass, Michigan
Glenn Anna b.1889 - Lostine, Wallowa, Oregon
John b.1829 - Worcester, Lancashire, England
Madora May b.1862 - Dowagiac, Cass, Michigan
Vera Frances b.1904 - Lewiston, Nez Perce, Idaho

PARM

Sarah Helen b.1886 - Blendon, Ottawa, Michigan

PARMELEE

Allen b.1818 - Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States
Caroline b.1822 - , Erie, New York
Delia E b.1829 - West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Dennis b.1813 - E. Hamburg/Eden, Erie, New York, USA
Edward b.1843 - West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Ella b.1861 - Iowa, United States
Hannah b.1816 - , Erie, New York
Harriet Louisa b.1840 - West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Harvey Leach b.1837 - West Bloomfield, New York
Henry Malcolm b.1833 - West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Hiram Taft b.1831 - West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Isaac R b.1799 - Guilford, New Haven, Connecticut
Laura b.1811 - Hamburg, Erie, New York, United States
Lemuel b.1779 - of Potsdam, , New York, USA
Luther b.1809 - <, Erie Co., New York>
Myron b.1859 - Iowa, United States
Myron b.1820 - East Hamburg, Erie Co., New York
Philemon b.1824 -

PARMELEY

Arthur Allen b.1886 - Nebraska, United States
Richard Franklin b.1840 - Niles, Berrien, Michigan

PARMELY

Caroline Carrie b.1847 - , , Michigan
Clifford Dale b.1902 -
Cynthia D b.1871 - <, Cass Co., Iowa>
Dennis A b.1868 - <, Audubon Co., Iowa>
Elinore Jane b.1838 - , , Michigan
Eliza A b.1856 - , , Iowa
Gail Raymond b.1912 - Cass, Iowa, USA
Hazel Mae b.1899 - Anita, Cass, Iowa, United States
Helen Mae b.1904 - Cass, Iowa, United States
Lemmuel J b.1852 - , , Iowa
Lewis b.1854 - , , Iowa
Lillian b.1897 - , , Iowa
Mary E b.1845 - , , Michigan
Myron Byron b.1874 - Cass, Iowa, United States
Pearl A b.1881 - , Cass Co., Iowa
Pearl Dorothy b.1910 -
Perry Franklin b.1863 - Grant Township, Cass Co., Iowa
Rosella A b.1866 - , Audubon Co., Iowa
Sarah M b.1842 - , , Michigan, USA

PARMENTER

Charles b.1846 - Waltham, Norfolk, Massachusetts
Hattie b.1884 -

PARMLEE

Harry Earl b.1889 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States

PARMLEY

Charles Lester b.1923 - Atlantic, Cass, Iowa, United States
Clifford Alberton b.1928 - Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, United States
David Mark b.1942 - Atlantic, Cass, Iowa, United States
Dollie Clarene b.1921 - Cass, Iowa, United States
Emily Annetta b.1936 - Carter Lake, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States
Florence b.1895 - Peoria, Peoria, Illinois
Lester Dea b.1901 - Anita, Cass, IA
Lester LeRoy b.1925 - Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa
Margaret Ann b.1930 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States
Marjorie b.1892 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Master b.1931 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States
Walter Camp b.1862 - Centre, Rock, Wisconsin

PARRISH

Anna H b.1808 - , Tolland, CT
David Laverne
Harold Laverne
Michael Brian
Stephen Harold
Susan Lynn

PARRY

Abigail b.1797 - , Waldo, Maine

PARSLEY

Earl P b.1910 -

PARSONS

[Unknown] -
Alice Eleanor b.1913 - Greenfield, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Alice Mary b.1895 - Millers Falls, Franklin, Massachusetts
Charles Grosvenor b.1837 - Orono, Penobscot, Maine
Charles William b.1890 - Greenfiled, Franklin, Massachusetts
Douglas Taggart
Edith b.1915 - Massachusetts, United States
Edward Gordon b.1933 - Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusette
Elizabeth I. b.1908 - New York, United States
Esther b.1796 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
George E b.1865 - Chelsea, Suffolk, Massachusetts
Harold Edward b.1898 - Millers Falls, Franklin, Massachusetts
Helen M. b.1836 - , , Ohio, United States
L. S. b.1806 - , Hartford, Connecticut
Martha Marian b.1892 - Greenfield, Franklin, Masachusetts
Martha R b.1869 - Medford, Suffolk, Massachusetts
Michael Lloyd
Raymond Sherlock b.1894 - Deerfield, Franklin, Massachusetts
Richard Grosvenor b.1936 - Brattleboro, Windham, Vermont
Samuel Grosvenor b.1912 - Millers Falls, Franklin, Massachusetts
Scott Miner
William b.1916 - Massachusetts, United States
William Johnson b.1867 - Medford, Suffolk, Massachusetts

PARTELLO

Anna Lena b.1870 - , New London, Connecticut

PARTRIDGE

Fred Lincoln b.1856 - Waldo, Maine, United States
James A b.1825 - Maine, United States

PASK

Laura

PATCHEN

Sarah E. b.1842 - New York, United States

PATENAUDE

Dennis Michael

PATINO

Elizabeth

PATRICK

Sarah b.1829 - Kent, Putman, New York

PATTEE

Harold Mack b.1917 - Sugar City, Madison, Idaho

PATTEN

Anna Wilson b.1882 - Topsham, Sagadahoc, Maine

PATTENGILL

Bertha Adelia b.1875 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Edith Grace b.1883 - Marshall, Calhoun, Michigan
Florence Mary b.1876 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Philip Nicholas b.1916 - , Minnesota
Robert Wayland b.1880 - Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan
Willis Wayland b.1845 - New Lisbon, Ostego, New York

PATTERSON

Arthur Henry b.1880 - , Albert, Nb
Blair
Charles Brown b.1881 - Penfield, Monroe, New York
Daniel Cleveland b.1882 - , Albert, Nb
Emma Elizabeth b.1879 - Harvey, Albert, Nb
Enid Elizabeth
Eugenia M. b.1856 - Belfast, Waldo, Maine, United States
Frances Marion
George Madison b.1873 - North Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Grace Abigail b.1886 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Gwen McLeod b.1905 - Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Helen Elizabeth b.1903 - of, Kings, Nova Scotia
J. B. b.1840 -
James H b.1844 - Newark, Wayne, New York
Lana Marie
Leon Charles b.1904 - Victor, Ontario, New York
Margaret Jocelyn
Mary E b.1865 - Dedham, Norfolk, Massachusetts
Maud Louise b.1884 - Noank, New London, Connecticut
Milton Arthur b.1876 - of Dempsey Corner, Kings, Nova Scotia
Milton Roscoe
Nina Marie
Rev. Frederick William b.1877 - St. Johns, New Brunswick, Canada
Robert m.1854 - Cleveland, Ohio
Sarah b.1830 - , Lake, Ohio
Wendy Lynn
William Edward b.1855 - St. Martins, Saint John Co., New Brunswick, Canada

PAUK

Josephine b.1875 - , Delaware, New York

PAUL

Tamara Sue

PAULENSKE

Louise b.1865 - Milwaukee, Wisconsin

PAULK

Charles b.1809 - Cornwall, Addison, Vermont
Charles b.1845 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York, United States
Frank b.1849 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York
Ida May b.1851 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York
Marcus b.1847 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York
Susan b.1838 - Potsdam, St. Lawrence, New York

PAVAKA

Linda Tittle

PAYNE

Agnes Susan b.1858 - Fremont Township, Lake, Illinois, United States
Alice Gertrude b.1856 - Amboy, Lee, Illinois
Allie b.1880 - of Kidder, Caldwell, Mo.
Andrea Ceress
Charles b.1880 - Williams, Hamilton Co., Iowa
Charles A b.1860 - Amboy, Illinois
Charles Clark b.1806 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Charles Clark b.1806 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Charles Henry b.1829 - Bridport, Addison, Vermont
Charles Thomas b.1875 - Evanston, , Illinois
Daniel Webster b.1872 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Darius Nicholas
Darryl
Douglas (twin) b.1814 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Douglas b.1822 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Douglas (Twin) b.1814 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Douglas b.1822 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Edward Gustavus b.1843 - Fremont Township, Lake, Illinois, United States
Edwin Douglas b.1818 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Edwin Douglas b.1818 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Elijah b.1799 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Elijah b.1799 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Elisha b.1762 - of Whitestown, Oneida, New York
Elisha Jr. b.1800 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Elisha Jr. b.1800 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Ellisha Howard b.1851 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Emma Estell b.1848 - Ivanhoe, Lake, Illinois, United States
Esther Douglas b.1816 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Esther Douglas b.1816 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Esther Marie b.1846 - Lake, Illinois, United States
Eugene Beaubarnais b.1835 - Seneca Falls, Seneca, New York
Flora P b.1844 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Francis Norman b.1904 - Kalo, Webster, Iowa
Francis W b.1837 - , New York
Frank Howard b.1850 - Fremont Township, Lake, Illinois, United States
Frank R b.1857 - Amboy, Lee, Illinois
Fred E b.1858 - Amboy, Lee, Illinois
Frederick Alexander b.1841 - Fremont Township, Lake, Illinois, United States
George Harrington b.1864 - Amboy, Lee County, ILL
Georgia Ann b.1853 - Amboy, Lee, Illinois
Gladys Estelle b.1896 - , Illinios
Harriet Amy b.1873 - Lehigh, Webster Co. Iowa
Harry Clay b.1855 - , , IL
Helen Lorena "Enola" b.1900 - Greene, Indiana, United States
Henrietta b.1843 - , New York
Henry B. b.1810 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Henry B. b.1810 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Henry Bascom b.1867 - Amboy, Lee, Illinois
Ida Lilinor b.1906 - North Platte, Lincoln, Ne
Isaac Smith b.1837 - New York, United States
Joseph Colwell b.1803 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Joseph Colwell b.1803 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Lawrence Edward b.1900 - Kalo, Webster, Iowa
Lena A b.1847 - , New York
Lucille Hattie b.1905 -
Lydia E b.1839 - , New York
Mansfield b.1801 - HAMILTON, Madison, New York
Mansfield b.1801 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Maria M. b.1809 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Mariah M b.1809 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Mary Elizabeth b.1869 - Waukegan, Lake, Illinios
Mary Eliza b.1840 - Fremont Township, Lake, Illinois, United States
Mary Perry b.1848 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Myron Sears b.1836 - , New York
Nathan Perry b.1837 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Nelson b.1804 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Nelson b.1804 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Oliver Hazaard b.1839 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Richard b.1891 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Robert F b.1834 - , New York
Sevillian M. b.1835 - of Kidder, Caldwell, Mo.
Sydenia b.1887 - of Kidder, Caldwell, Mo.
Thadeus Marion b.1930 - Oklahoma, United States
Theodore Lucius b.1902 - Kalo, Webster, Iowa
Thomas Hubbard b.1807 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Thomas Hubbard b.1807 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
Thomas Nelson b.1853 - Lake, Illinois, United States
Walter Wells b.1868 - Amboy, Lee County, ILL
William Anthony b.1838 - Fremont, Illinois, United States
William Wallace b.1812 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
William Wallace (twin) b.1814 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
William Wallace b.1812 - Hamilton, Madison, New York
William Wallace (Twin) b.1814 - Hamilton, Madison, New York


Surname List