Descendants of Manassah Minor and his wife, Frances West

Name Index


Browne

Susan b.1834
Thomas Wayne
Tracey Lynn
Vicki Lee

Brownell

Aaron
Albert b.1842
Amy Miner
Annie
Annie Matilda b.1850
Annie Morilla b.1848
Caroline Elizabeth b.1848
Cynthia b.1824
Cynthia (R) b.1824
Cynthia Matilda b.1850
Dorman Lake b.1814
Edgar Burke b.1846
Edna Melinda b.1872
George W. b.1837
James Clifford b.1840
Jeremiah b.1817
Jeremiah
John Davis b.1821
John Davis
Lucy 'Ruth' b.1752
Lucy Alice
Margaret Eliza b.1862
Martha Cordella b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Robert Frederick b.1850
Sarah Elizabeth
Silas Edgard b.1842
Stephen P b.1866
Thomas b.1840
Thomas E.
William George b.1782
William George
William Renwick b.1862

Browning

Eola E. b.1882
Ida F. b.1878
Mary Polly b.1774
Walter m.1916
William Charles b.1900
William R. b.1865

Brownridge

Crystal Lee
Darek William
William Lawrence

Broz

Elsie b.1912

Bruce

Fannie
John Sharon b.1904

Brummell

Martha Dorothy b.1856

Brunen

Nina I. m.1909

Bruner

Andrew Jerrod
Brian James
Bridget
Charlene May
David Eugene
Debra Susan
Diane Marie
Donald Lyall
Fannie Olive b.1915
Frederick Clemmons
Gary Lynn
Haver b.1886
Haver Lyall
Janet Yvonne
Joseph Donald
Karen Lynn
Lawrence Miner
Lianne Kay
Londa
Marjorie Eleanor
Marsha Elaine
Michael David
Miner Edwyl
Pamela Gail
Ralph Neilan
Thomas Joseph

Brunk

Phoebe b.1836

Brunke

Hermina m.1921

Brunson

Cassandra Alvira b.1857
Nathan b.1816

Bryan

Nancy E. b.1845

Bryant

Christine
Geraldine
Ira Edward b.1856
Nellie m.1893
Stella b.1900

Bryson

Harry L.

Buchanan

Cathy Anne Twin
Heather Lynn Twin
Judith Diane
Kathryn Irene b.1885
Mary A b.1881
Robert Bruce
Robert Clayton
Wendy Diane
William Al
William Keith

Buchar

Leanne

Buck

[Unknown] b.1825
Adaline b.1818
Adelia b.1830
Aholiah b.1751
Airbert Newton b.1835
Alzemo b.1839
Amos York b.1788
Ann b.1827
Arthur Gilderoy b.1842
Asaph b.1844
Asaph b.1835
Asaph b.1812
Barentha b.1851
Barentha York b.1822
Benjamin b.1853
Benson b.1833
Carter William b.1852
Champlin Fletcher Jr. b.1909
Champlin Fletcher b.1861
Cody Dalton
Cornelia b.1842
David b.1850
Deborah b.1778
Dudley b.1819
Dudley b.1838
Eliza b.1834
Eliza b.1844
Elizabeth b.1801
Ella b.1840
Ellen b.1830
Elmour b.1832
Fannie Fletcher b.1866
George L b.1830
Gertrude Adelia b.1858
Hannah Lovell b.1825
Hannah Lovell b.1835
Harmon Camp b.1795
Harriet Eliza b.1863
Hattie b.1849
Hiram b.1801
Homer b.1799
James b.1790
Jane Elizabeth 'Jennie' b.1846
John Fletcher b.1855
John H. b.1830
John Sherman b.1823
Jonathan b.1851
Judson b.1808
Lance Dalton
Lewis Morgan b.1810
Louisa b.1827
Lucretia b.1854
Lucretia b.1779
Lucretia Matson b.1831
Luther C b.1832
Margaret Barenthea b.1825
Margaret Lutetia b.1828
Martha b.1842
Mary A b.1853
Mary Ann b.1857
Minnie C. m.1913
Morgan Lewis b.1833
Morton Bert b.1806
Napoleon B b.1837
Peter b.1836
Robert Miner b.1827
Robert W b.1850
Roy b.1879
Sarah b.1865
Seymour Asahel b.1817
Sherman Ahaliah b.1791
Susan Arizilla b.1813
Thomas F. m.1839
William b.1851
William Clark b.1836
William Earnest b.1887
William Graham b.1821
William Miner b.1793
William Sherman b.1764
William Sherman b.1820
William Sherman b.1820

Buckalew

Joseph J b.1870
Ruby Lee b.1915
Woodrow B b.1917

Buckingham

Elizabeth

Buckley

Patricia Siobhan

Bucklin

Clyde Asa b.1878
Lottie W. m.1870

Budd

Eliza Jane b.1838
William b.1835

Buddington

Josephine Harvey b.1852
Thomas A. b.1781

Buestrin

Margaret Elizabeth b.1904

Bulkley

Endora Eugenia b.1850
George Turney b.1887
Julia Ellen b.1845
Nathan Cowperwaite b.1881
Nathan Turney b.1852
Olive Warren b.1877
Phebe Anna b.1846
Turney b.1816
Warren Topping b.1890

Bull

Mary Jane b.1862

Bullard

David b.1853
Margaret Eunice b.1870

Bunce

Elma Harriet

Bunch

Clella b.1887

Bundy

Mr b.1843

Bunnell

Velma Adeline b.1911

Bunting

Arville b.1917
Carolyn Kaye
Dean
Jackie Lee
James Arniele
Kevin Dale
Larry Richard
Lee
Lori Ann

Buraczynski

Laurie Anne

Burch

Benjamin W. b.1867
Henry b.1790
Peggy Ann

Burd

Donna

Burdeshaw

Joann

Burdette

Dorothy Mae Elizabeth b.1920

Burdick

[Unknown] b.1884
[Unknown] b.1886
[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1892
Albert Stillman b.1822
Alexzenia Scudder b.1889
Alta Mildred b.1904
Austin Perrin b.1875
Barton
Benjamin Franklin b.1819
Bessie Elizabeth b.1906
Bessy May b.1877
Betsey b.1796
Caleb b.1828
Eugene b.1856
Frances Elizabeth b.1824
Francis James
Frank b.1854
George Henry b.1821
Hannah Mary b.1827
Horace D. b.1829
Howard Ellsworth Capt. b.1862
Ichabod Jr. b.1796
James F b.1828
Lena b.1854
Martha Greene b.1826
Mary Louise b.1883
Michael
Ruth Chamberlin b.1885
Solomon Carpenter b.1847
Sylvia Ann Howard b.1867
Thomas b.1867
Viola E. b.1866
Walter b.1858
Zelma Clifton b.1884

Burg

Cecelia Maud

Burgess

[Unknown]
Anthony Earl b.1962
Benjamin Joseph
Betty Sylvina Bessie b.1914
Beverly Ann
Brianna Dawn
Cortnee June
Dallas Rae b.1920
Daniel Alan
Darci Donnell
Decan Keith
Dianne Lynn
Donald Allen
Earl Smith
Edward Isaac b.1881
Edward Isaac
Francis L. b.1904
George Grant b.1874
Georgette Frances
Georgette Mable
Harold James
James Russell
Jay Allen (twin)
Jeff
Jessica Anne
Jodie Ellen
Jon Evan (twin)
Joseph E
Joseph Earl Jr.
Joseph G. b.1901
Judith Ann
Julia May
Katherine
Kathryn Denise
Kelly
Kimberly
Leslie Edward b.1964
Lloyd Arnet b.1933
Lloyd Edward b.1907
Marguerite Frances
Mary Lea
Michael Arnet
Michelle Jennifer
Pauline Margaret
Rebecca
Richard Keith
Robert Neil
Russell Norman
Sadie Frances
Sam Dallas
Sean
Tamara E.
Teresa H.
Theodore Francis b.1906
Tracey R.
Willard Howard b.1908

Burghardt

Caroline Asenath Grant b.1831
John Budd b.1806

Burgher

Allan
Debbie Ann
Karen
Robert

Burk

Julia b.1893
Mary Ann b.1801
William Henry b.1872

Burke

Anne Briget
James Russell

Burkett

Andrew
David Richard
Elizabeth
James
Joe
Josh
Timothy Joe

Burkholder

Clifford R. b.1915
Gary Allen
Heide
Richard Dean
Robert
Rocky Dean
Ronald Gene
Vaughn
Wanda Jean
Weston Jay

Burleson

Alice Magnuson
John Watson Fanning b.1858

Burley

Sarah Giterad b.1890

Burlingham

Eleanor b.1859

Burlton

George Frederick b.1895
Isobel

Burnett

Claire Linda b.1935
Daniel Elliot b.1874
Daniel Elliot Jr. b.1920
Evelyn Delia b.1910
Gardner Lawrence b.1918
Jessica Miner b.1912
Joan Alice (Twin)
Joyce Mabel (Twin)
Linwood Daniel b.1908
Lionel Addison b.1902
Ronald Theodore b.1906

Burnette

Hazel Marion d.1962

Burnham

Lucinda b.1797
Mary b.1849
Sarah Jane m.1832
W. L. m.1878

Burns

Ann b.1858
Clyde b.1883
David Dewitt
Edith m.1895
Edward Vincent b.1894
Richard b.1811

Burpee

Ray H. b.1890

Burr

Andrew Clark
Constance Svetlana
Martha Natalia

Burrell

Allen Miner b.1828
Alphonso H. b.1826
Eliza b.1823
Samuel N. b.1796

Burron or Button

Roswell b.1780

Burroughs

Elizabeth June
Joseph Delore m.1919

Burrows

Caroline Barron b.1847
Carrie May b.1882
Charles Chesebro b.1827
Daniel E. b.1821
Edmund F. b.1829
Edwin Augustus b.1811
Edwin Bailey b.1841
Edwin Jones b.1865
Eliza E. b.1834
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth Filer b.1847
Fanny S. b.1815
Frederick Widmer b.1867
George E. b.1783
George Howard b.1875
George S. b.1812
Grant Howard b.1837
Harriet A. b.1832
Henry C. b.1881
Joseph Arthur b.1872
Kate b.1817
Lucy b.1819
Martha Kirk b.1845
Mary Ann b.1824
Mary Grant b.1869
Phebe T. b.1809

Burse

Louisa Abbie b.1850

Burt

Donna Virginia
Earl Chatfield b.1927
Frederick Dawson b.1892
Mary L. b.1839
Nancy Jane b.1866
Niki

Burtch

Belle
Bessie Williams
Billings b.1818
Billings Jr.
Charles b.1825
Erastus
Fanny b.1861
Fanny States b.1863
Mary
Oliver

Burton

Athelene Susan b.1905
Bela b.1879
Carley Ellis
Carley Jennings
Carley Norman b.1949
Charles Winifred b.1892
Chester Owen b.1865
Chester Winthrop b.1925
Chester Winthrop b.1898
Delbert Edward
Dennis Allan
Elfrida b.1887
Frances M b.1913
Frederick Russell b.1861
Howard Chandler b.1915
Jennifer Lynn
Margaret b.1922
Margaret Theresa b.1888
Marshall b.1916
Michael Jonathan
Nelson Donald
Patricia Darlene b.1950
Patrick Joseph
Rebecca Ann
Sandra Kay
Vicki Lynn b.1955
William Scandlin b.1895
William Smith b.1832
William Sylvester b.1888

Bush

Herbert N. b.1865
Kerri

Bushel

Brian

Bushnell

Mary b.1815
Mary (R) b.1815

Bushow

Jeff
Julie
Larry

Buss

Adelbert Eugene b.1851
Alan Richard
Barbara Ellen
Claude Dewey b.1877
David Walter
Diane
Edward b.1808
Fred Earle b.1879
Gerald Theodore
Harry Edward b.1887
Helen Louetta b.1888
Howard Jesse b.1914
Kenneth Leland
Marilyn Ruth
NanEtte
Otto Newell b.1911
Paul
Paul D.
Ralph Ernest b.1882
Richard Taylor
Ruth Evelyn b.1886
Thomas C.
Walter Richard b.1905
Warren Rumsey

Busse

George Justus b.1862
Margarita Rathbone b.1886

Butcher

Sarah Jane b.1863

Butler

Charles Kenneth
Charles Vaughn
Curtis Wayne
Leslie Elizabeth
Lucy b.1844

Butman

Clarence Emmett b.1856
Fletcher William b.1854
John Turner b.1825
John Turner (R) b.1825
Nancy R. b.1851
Nancy R. (R) b.1851

Butt

Andrew Thomas
Jamie Elizabeth
Lauren Olivia
Shawn

Butterfield

Brian Roger
Michele Wynn
Miranda b.1798
Moses B.
Roger Paul

Button

Albert D. b.1871
Alma b.1846
Ambrose Guinnet b.1806
Appleton A. b.1807
Appleton Avery b.1807
Betsy b.1852
Carrie b.1830
Clarissa b.1777
Dorathy b.1894
Emma L. b.1848
Emma Melvina b.1826
Eunice b.1844
Frances Louise b.1850
Guy Dolbeare b.1841
Joe b.1833
Joel b.1842
John Avery b.1842
Laura A b.1836
Lucius Lucien b.1811
Luzerne Miner b.1844
Maria b.1835
Mariah Lydia b.1856
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Jane b.1828
Miner b.1857
Nancy Ada b.1817
Roswell Jr. b.1784
Stephen Decatur b.1813
Susan M. b.1839
Unnamed Child b.1858
William G. b.1844
William Goodwill b.1854
William Palmer b.1809
William Palmer b.1809

Butts

Jonathan b.1790
Margaret

Buxton

George Marion b.1924
George William b.1891
Lottie S. b.1850
Shirley b.1918

Buzinkai

Elizabeth

Byer

Mark
Patrick Joseph

Byerly

David Miner
Fred Nathaniel
Jonathan Denison
Peter Christian

Byrnes

Edward b.1897
Edward T b.1870

Byron

Anne Catherine

Cabral

Gloria Jean "Gigi"

Cady

Linda Sue
Sarah b.1845

Cahill

Edward Francis
John Robert
Matthew Ryan
Michael Parker
Peter Joseph
Robert Timothy
Timothy James
William Joseph m.1954
William Joseph Jr.

Caldwell

Anna Elizabeth b.1904
Catherine b.1901
Charles Adlai b.1864
Charles Philip b.1898
Cora Mabel b.1875
Daniel b.1834
Edward Miner b.1859
Eliza b.1821
George William b.1893
James Howard b.1910
John Edward b.1902
John Fletcher b.1866
Lucille C b.1894
Margaret Helen b.1895
Martha b.1835
Martha
Mary Jemima b.1865
Olive Blanche b.1871
Olive Marie Celia b.1892
Patrick Francis b.1907
Ruby Sarah b.1854
William George b.1830
William Vander b.1861

Calhoon

Nadine English

Calhoun

Minnie Isabel b.1873

Calkin

Carrie Hughana b.1868
Eleanor
John F b.1890

Calkins

Lydia b.1759

Callahan

George W. b.1870
Mary b.1870
Rose

Callaway

Edward Cleveland b.1885
Lenora Mae b.1919
Viola F b.1916

Calloway

Lenora Mae b.1918

Calmes

Elise b.1898
George Gibbs b.1859
Marquis Fielding b.1902

Camburn

Clarissa b.1842
Edwin C b.1858
Emma J b.1859
Harlow b.1821

Cameron

Daniel
Judy

Camp

Albert Newell b.1852
Catherine b.1923
Corah Matilda b.1863
Eder b.1827
Eugene b.1856
Hellen Rossannah b.1828
Milton Houston b.1887
Paul Brown b.1889
Thomas Milton b.1926

Campagna

David Garry
Gary David
Holly Marie
John Augustus

Campbell

Agnes b.1847
Anne Hamilton
Bruce
Christene Elizabeth
David F b.1880
Florence Pearl b.1894
James Alexander
Janet Elizabeth
Mabel b.1888
Michael James
Thirza b.1819
William Kovenhoven b.1824

Campen

Benjamin Joseph
Garrett Thomas
Glenwood Bernard

Campfield

Delbert b.1870
Lydia b.1894

Campos

Martin

Campos-Davis

Lucas Jason

Camselle

Ronald J.
Wilfred E. b.1903

Canedy

Charles S. b.1912
David b.1881
Edward b.1888
Flora Ann b.1878
Lydia Idell b.1876
Mary Lucy b.1883
Paul W b.1917
Simeon b.1845
Simeon Russel b.1885

Cannon

Earl Greg b.1889
Edward
Evelyn
Jenning
Sheldon
Wanda

Canova

Lena Mary

Cantin

Valerie Marie b.1893

Caparco

Melinda Ann
Stephen Samuel

Capelle

Charles Hutchinson b.1875

Cappallitty

Christine Maire

Cappos

Constance

Carbone

Danny
Michael

Card

Annie M b.1886
Bertie A b.1868
Charlie Henry b.1866
Edwin A. b.1840
Frank Edwin b.1864
Glenda Leanne
Ian Glen
Kristine Lynn
Lisa Erma Mae
Marley Glen

Cardiff

Marion Violetta b.1902

Cargill

Arnold b.1817
Arnold
Dorcas Jane b.1822
Susan Matilda b.1819
Willard b.1791

Carhart

Margaret Alida b.1918

Carheart

Albert Elijah b.1846
Charlotte M. b.1878
Edward Chesebro b.1844
Florence M. b.1884
John b.1814
Katie Gertrude b.1874
Lester b.1850
Melissa b.1848
Raymond Albert b.1875
Susan b.1842
Walter D. b.1877

Carico

Mary Helen

Carignan

Corriene Lou

Carlson

[Unknown]
Ann
Arthurlee Arlan b.1904
Brad Lee b.1955
Brenda Kay
Elizabeth Marie (twin)
Frank
Maxine Kay
Mr.
Nola Jean
Phyllis Louise
Ronda Sue
Theodore Lee (twin)

Carlton

Eliza b.1837

Carm

John

Carmichael

Albert b.1890
Albert Bliven b.1868
Alexander b.1834
Alexander Jr. b.1858
Grace Rutherford b.1877
Isabella Viola b.1870
Lilian Adele b.1861
Welcome Stillman b.1864

Carney

Elizabeth b.1881
Ila Marie m.1921

Caron

Lorraine b.1926

Carpenter

Anna b.1752
April Amelia
Elizabeth b.1822
Frances Mary b.1844
Gerald William b.1921
Hannah b.1737
Lucinda b.1817
Oscar Duryea b.1890
Samuel Champlain b.1842
Samuel Tonkin b.1810

Carr

Ada Underwood b.1865
Alethia b.1840
Alice b.1833
Amos b.1791
Ann A b.1833
Benedict Robinson b.1811
Cary b.1801
Charles Miner b.1835
David b.1838
Elizabeth b.1844
Frank b.1833
George b.1844
George b.1803
George Manasseh b.1847
George Washington b.1812
James
James b.1796
James b.1833
Jasper Lee b.1842
Johnathan b.1833
Joseph b.1833
Lucetta b.1848
Lucreta b.1794
Lucretia b.1798
Lydia b.1839
Mary A b.1834
Mary Jane b.1838
Minerva b.1844
Nancy b.1847
Newton b.1832
Nikki Alexandra
Olive b.1792
Rebecca b.1813
Robert b.1809
Robert Robinson b.1759
Ruth b.1820
Sarah b.1793
Smith b.1791
Stephen b.1833
Thos B b.1833
Vesta York b.1842

Carrington

Gail

Carris

Joan

Carroll

Mary

Carson

Millicent Blanche b.1904
Roy

Carstens

Christine Clarice

Carten

Bruce Norman
Dana Leslie

Carter

Anthony Douglas
Augusta Josephine b.1853
Beverly Annette
Brandon Russel
Celia E b.1848
Charles Walter
Colin
Corrin
David Burgess
Douglas
Edna b.1868
Ezra Charles b.1884
Fannie b.1839
Frances Elizabeth b.1851
Helen
Jeffrey Perry b.1979
Joseph b.1828
Justin
Kimberly Anne
Kristin Elizabeth
Lena Belle b.1875
Lydia Maria b.1835
Megan
Michael Andrew
Orpha Sophia b.1852
Patricia Lynn
Paul
Phebe b.1847
Raymond
Robin
Sarah Louise b.1916
Simon West b.1851
Steven Michael
Walter Charles
Wendy

Cartwright

Mary b.1845

Carver

James William b.1924

Cary

Edward Thomas b.1901
Ella
H. C.
William H. b.1870
William H. Jr. b.1898

Case

Emma Ethel b.1853
Eva A. m.1910
Jeremy Scott
Kristen Leigh
Ron

Casey

Maureen Denise
Michael Paul
Paul
Timothy Patrick

Cassaday

Jean b.1855

Casselas

Adam
Brian
Jack
Mark

Cassidy

Carolyn Marie
Edward
Erin Elizabeh
Eva Catherine m.1905
Florence
James Edward
Jonathan Joseh
Martha Ann
Peggy Ann
Robert Kenneth
Susan Jane
Virginia Jennie b.1883

Castle

Affa Jane b.1827
Rosamond b.1847

Castleman

Barney b.1826

Castleton

Bertha

Castor

Harriet b.1860

Catherine

Susannah b.1803

Cathey

Sterling

Caton

Julia Etta b.1876

Cator

Carolyn
James Fullerton b.1895
Luanne
Maelynn

Caulkins

Charlotte b.1807

Cavanaugh

William b.1835

Cecil

Alice G. b.1869

Chadwick

Harriet Estella b.1897

Chaffee

Blair Gerald
Catharine b.1821
Elliott Blair
Eloise Olive
Gerald Milton
Mandana Post b.1828
Marcia Anne
Maud b.1897
Milton J. m.1918
Neil Timothy
Polly b.1817

Chamberlain

Richard

Champion

Bertie Emma b.1864
Fred James b.1873
Glenn Earl b.1906
Ida Lois b.1859
James Winegar b.1830
Josephine b.1872
Leo C. b.1902
Perry E b.1861
Schuyler C b.1868
Viola Mae b.1870
Violata b.1784

Champlin

Abigail b.1764
Adam b.1782
Almira b.1837
Almira b.1803
Anna b.1742
Arnold
Benadam b.1822
Christopher b.1769
Christopher r.1739
Christopher b.1821
Christopher Elihu b.1807
Christopher Joseph b.1778
Christopher Thurston b.1800
Edward Hull b.1823
Elbert Haering b.1818
Elihu r.1737
Eliza Louise b.1802
Elizabeth b.1831
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth b.1774
Esther r.1735
Eunice b.1830
Frances b.1819
Jabez b.1773
Jane P. b.1836
Johanna b.1846
Johanne b.1809
John b.1775
John de Peyster b.1807
John E. b.1842
John Edward Hull b.1806
John M b.1840
John Pocock b.1837
John Thurston b.1770
John Thurston b.1803
Jonathan b.1782
Joseph b.1709
Joseph r.1734
Laura W. b.1845
Lucy A. b.1830
Lucy P. b.1836
Lydia r.1733
Margaret de Peyster b.1815
Maria b.1849
Marion b.1843
Mary Hull b.1793
Mary T. b.1839
Millard Filmore b.1852
Nathaniel b.1834
Nathaniel Lewis b.1766
Nora B. b.1869
Peleg C. b.1801
Phebe b.1776
Rebecca b.1771
Rebecca b.1809
Rebecca r.1743
Ruhama Lewis b.1799
Sarah E. b.1836
Stephanie Susan
Thurston b.1811
Uriah b.1796
Uriah Oliver b.1772
Uriah Oliver b.1771
Uriah Oliver r.1742
Weeden H. b.1829

Chancellor

Bruce
Donald Eugene Jr.
Donald Eugene
Donna Marie
Everett Loren b.1923
Glen
Glenda Lee
Helen Birch
infant b.1916
Jeremy Craig
Lauren Claire
Leo Craig
Loren Clark
Randall Craig
Robert
Ruth Lucille
Ryan Todd
Scott
Tina Marie
Una Mae
Wesley m.1908
Wesley Howard
Zachary Wade

Chandler

Frances Elizabeth b.1821
Marilyn

Chapel

Lydia b.1810

Chapin

Bess b.1885
Clara L b.1859

Chapman

Abbey E. b.1824
Bell Farewell b.1878
Bernice L.
Charles b.1881
Charles Perry b.1847
child b.1890
child b.1892
Cynthia b.1826
Diana Caroline b.1843
Elizabeth Maria b.1851
Esther b.1810
Eva Julia b.1883
Everett b.1864
Florence Hammond b.1879
Frances Isabella b.1820
George b.1863
George Chipman b.1820
Grace Adelia b.1890
Harriet Adelia b.1862
Helen E. b.1840
Ira b.1867
Irene E.
James b.1839
Jessie Louise b.1876
Lucy b.1787
Maranda Renae
Martha b.1828
Mary S. b.1829
Matthew Randall
Mercy b.1809
Mitchell Ryan
Orrin b.1854
Paris Fletcher b.1855
Percy M. b.1895
Randall Todd
Roxanna b.1802
Ruth Adeline
Smith b.1801
Susan b.1793
Thaddeus Miner b.1845
William b.1783


Surname List