Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


AVERY, JR.

Justin Tracy b.1903

AXE

Lucinda Maire

AXTELL

Julia b.1898
Juliette b.1814

AYER

Catherine Lynn
Mabel Flora b.1878

AYERS

[Unknown]
Clifford Lewis b.1910
Earl b.1898
Flavia E b.1878
Lewis Eugene b.1875
Neva Mae b.1910
Ruby Anna b.1904

AYLESWORTH

Sarah Allen b.1846

AYRES

Walter H b.1876
William L b.1850

BABCOCK

Almina b.1884
Ann Tredwell b.1878
Annie B. b.1869
Arthur Clark b.1893
Asa b.1786
Augusta Wicks b.1861
Beatrice b.1890
Carol Ida b.1912
Catherine b.1869
Charles b.1844
Charles L. b.1886
Charles Lynde b.1855
Charlotte Augusta b.1895
Clara b.1819
Clara Emily b.1865
Coleman b.1882
Coleman b.1888
Daniel b.1832
David Sherman b.1822
David Sherman Jr. b.1856
David Sherman b.1898
Dora b.1859
Edith b.1855
Edward Howard Jr. b.1894
Edward Howard b.1822
Edward Howard b.1863
Elias b.1857
Elias b.1863
Elias Jr. b.1841
Elizabeth b.1853
Elizabeth H. b.1814
Ella Isabella b.1860
Ella Jane b.1850
Ellen Watkins b.1851
Elmina b.1891
Emily b.1900
Fanny States b.1860
Frances b.1859
Frances Julia b.1834
George A. b.1828
George L. b.1865
Harrietta Woodruff b.1876
Helen Noyes b.1896
Helen W. b.1889
Henry b.1831
Henry Townsend b.1872
Howard L. b.1889
Howard Noyes b.1860
Irving b.1890
Jessie b.1857
John Noyes b.1828
Joseph Noyes b.1865
Leila Cleveland b.1861
Maltbie Davenport Rev. b.1858
Maltby Lathrop b.1890
Mary b.1817
Mary E b.1861
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Mary Elizabeth b.1874
Nancy b.1801
Norman Leander b.1823
Olive b.1897
Perrin b.1893
Philip Sheridan b.1891
Philip Sheridan b.1863
Ralph b.1865
Raymond b.1868
Richard b.1815
Samuel Belden b.1880
Washington Irving b.1858
Watts b.1865
William b.1863
William Rider b.1888
William Robinson b.1860

BABEL

Hubert

BABIN

Elias Joseph Jr.

BACH

Sharon

BACHAND

Sandre Ellen

BACKES

Ray E.

BACKUS

Anne Hall
Dwight Walter b.1867

BACON

Adelaide b.1834
Eugeni Augusta
John F. b.1800
Mary b.1798
Miner Hincley b.1832
Nellie Nicoals
Oscar Butterfield

BADGER

Jesse

BAECKER

George b.1890

BAGLEY

(Daughter) b.1851
(Daughter) b.1853
Henry b.1822
Salley b.1774

BAGNALL

Sarah Carrie b.1884

BAHNSEN

Ervin C. b.1905

BAILEY

A. B. b.1828
Adeline b.1825
Anna T. b.1848
Bashaba Jane b.1850
Caroline b.1847
Caroline b.1821
Clara J
Eliphalet b.1819
Eliphalet I
Eliza b.1823
Ellen A b.1865
Emily S b.1858
Fred M
Gary Arlen
George I b.1870
Hannah b.1815
Isaac Avery b.1827
Jene
John L. b.1817
Lodowic b.1785
Lodowick b.1831
Lodowick Lester b.1853
Lucinda M. b.1834
Mae
Martha A b.1861
Miner J. b.1856
Phebe Jane b.1851
Robert Lewis
Sarah E b.1872
Sarah Jane b.1827
Ted

BAILLIG

Alexander C. b.1851
Lillian b.1877
Susan b.1879

BAITES

Laura F b.1863

BAKER

[Unknown]
(twin) b.1911
(twin) b.1911
Aldine
Almon Whitney b.1860
Alyson b.1918
Ann b.1806
Ann b.1835
Anne b.1878
Annie L b.1877
Annie Lucy
Annie Mae b.1906
Benjamin Charles (twin) b.1918
Benjamin Franklin b.1857
Bessie Viora b.1887
C. Waldo b.1864
Caroline b.1814
Carrie b.1848
Catherine b.1894
Charles
Charles b.1816
Charles Arthur
Charles F b.1842
Charles Michael
Clara Mae b.1873
Clarence Emmons
Clarence O b.1890
Cora Belle b.1860
Dale Dana b.1889
Daniel b.1838
Daniel b.1838
David Andrew
Dean Frederick
Deborah Eileen b.1960
Diane
Donna
Elbert b.1881
Elisha b.1778
Elisha b.1827
Elisha Avery b.1802
Elizabeth Ann
Ella b.1871
Emeline b.1819
Emily b.1831
Emily b.1816
Emily Louisa r.1827
Emma b.1836
Emma b.1838
Ethel May b.1898
Fanny b.1806
Fanny Sophia b.1844
Florence Feda b.1906
Francis Warner b.1859
Frank b.1865
Frank E b.1880
Frank T b.1856
Franklin Ray
Franklin Wilson (twin) b.1918
Frederick Elisha b.1861
George Benjamin Avery b.1883
George E. Rev. b.1830
George H. b.1825
George Parrott r.1832
Glenda
Hattie R b.1855
Heather Ann
Helen Jane r.1829
Herbert Frederick b.1887
Howard Stevens b.1871
Humphrey A b.1803
Humphrey A b.1833
James Elisha b.1863
Janet E. b.1866
Jared b.1810
Jazzmine Nicola Ann
Jeffrey Dean
Jeffrey Paul
Jerusha b.1818
John Henry b.1864
John b.1776
John b.1802
John b.1831
John Franklin
Jonathan Derek
Joseph E b.1847
Julia A b.1812
Kate A b.1865
Kelts Colfax Jr b.1917
Kelts Colfax b.1887
Kimberley Ann
Laura Esther b.1829
LaVerne Charles b.1880
Leonard C b.1810
Lizzie A b.1859
Lucy Ann b.1836
Lucy Helen b.1840
Madge Eloise
Mark S b.1829
Mary Rawes b.1809
Mary Ann b.1804
Mary D b.1876
Mary Jane b.1845
Michael Ray
Mildred Alice b.1907
Nellie Marian b.1870
Noyes Avery b.1856
Orrin H. b.1871
Orrin S b.1843
Randal Scott
Ray Miles b.1884
Raymond Lorey
Richard b.1810
Rillie L. b.1845
Robert H. b.1863
Roberta
Roger Miner b.1924
Ross Lee b.1884
Sally b.1815
Sarah Delphene b.1836
Sarah Jane b.1840
Sharon Jean
Steven Miner
Susan M. b.1833
Thomas A b.1831
Timothy b.1816
Veda Ellen b.1911
Viola Ruth
Vivian Gladys b.1893
William Hewitt b.1831
William b.1819
William A. b.1912
William Elisha b.1881
Willis George b.1890

BALCH

Debra

BALDI

Joseph

BALDWIN

[Unknown]
Dorothy b.1913
F. Wheeler
John b.1707
Kent Milton
Lizzie R b.1866
Lydia Mariah b.1815
Percy V.
Ray Wheeler
Rebecca b.1673
Sabrina b.1790
Sylvester b.1677

BALES

Marie

BALL

[Unknown] b.1897
Henry Jr. b.1811
James W.
John A. b.1860
John Oscar m.1889
Monabelle Christine b.1887

BALLARD

Albert b.1846
Annie Frances b.1877
Bessie Jane b.1876
Daniel b.1840
Elizabeth b.1865
Frederick Foote b.1871
Harold Foote b.1886
Lottie Louisa b.1879
Mary Elvira b.1873
Walter Wilton b.1879

BALLAS

Mary m.1912

BALLIET

Albert

BALLOU

Sarah J. b.1844

BALSOR

Bea

BAME

Christopher Drew
Marsha Coleen
Marshall Wendell
Matthew Gayle
Wendell H. b.1893

BANE

Idabelle Montwheeler b.1894

BANKS

Dale Gregory
Deborah Ann
Jo-Ann Gail
Kenneth Neal
Merle b.1913
Paul Wilson
Paul Wilson
Peter Donald b.1939
Roger
Wayne Allen

BANNON

Denise Lynne
Stanley W. b.1916
William A.
William Thomas b.1890

BARBEAU

[Unknown]

BARBER JR.

John Roland b.1920

BARBER

Ada b.1857
Anna b.1847
Bette
Burnham W b.1924
Cora Marietta b.1864
Edith M. b.1912
George Wesley b.1880
Howard Amon b.1870
Jeffrey Brian
Jennifer Lynn
Jessie Elizabeth b.1868
John
John Roland b.1892
John Starr b.1819
Lenora May b.1869
Martin Clarence b.1864
Mary Noyes b.1842
Norma E b.1914
Noyes b.1844
Phedora b.1845
Richard Erwin b.1934
Samuel J. b.1840
Wesley Augustus b.1843
Wesley J. b.1914
William Edward b.1850

BARBOUR

Alice Evelyn b.1863
Hilda Ruth
James Harley b.1890
Winnifred

BARBRE

Anita L.
Ralph C.

BARCOM

Rapel

BARD

Laura

BARETTE

Diana

BARKER

Allan
Amanda Lee
Arthur Salmon b.1897
Barbara C.
Beryl Jane
Christopher Clair
Hayden
Mason
Nathan Lee
Teddy Alan
Timothy Alan
Todd
Ty Allan
Walter G.
Zachariah Alan

BARKHOUSE

John
Paul Joseph Leroy
Paul Rupert
Stanley Russell

BARKLEY

Bonnie Lynn

BARNARD

Allen Long (Twin)
Alvah Rice (Twin)
Ann Elizabeth
Arthur Raymond b.1900
Clara Darling b.1872
Clara Elizabeth
Clinton D. b.1926
Clinton Francis b.1897
David Thompson b.1874
David Waldo b.1905
Ellsworth b.1907
Fanny Miner b.1867
Francis E. b.1832
Francis Edward b.1898
Gwendolyn
Helen Amanda b.1865
James Grinnell b.1870
James Norman b.1906
Jean Lois
John Albert
Kate Maria b.1876
Katherine
Kathryn Maria b.1896
Kenneth Allen b.1900
Merrill Carl
Nancy
Norma Jean
Sylvia E.
Walter b.1901

BARNES

Bernice Emogene b.1910
Connor Lee
Eva b.1888
Everett b.1859
Frederick E b.1844
Gene Russell
Hiram I. b.1846
John Henry b.1885
Karen
Lurman Charles b.1881
Lyndon Lawton b.1885
Margaret b.1889
Marion Estelle b.1912
Martha Ann b.1842
Mary F. b.1851
Mary Jane b.1848
Matthew b.1824
Philip
Reuben b.1816
Russell Edward
Sarah b.1830
Shannon Lyn
William Ellsworth b.1853

BARNETT

Algerton Eugene
Odie
Philip

BARNHART

Marcella Elizabeth b.1912

BARNS

Richard Ward b.1920

BARNUM

Angeline b.1800

BAROTT

Anna Avery b.1906
Chauncy Edgar b.1878

BARRETT

Albert Henry b.1864
Alta Marie b.1866
Asa b.1830
Helen b.1915
Howard Morton
Leona May
Lora M. b.1862
Marjorie
Mary Pearl b.1889
Rachel b.1855

BARRICK

Bertha Matilda b.1865

BARRIER

Marietta
Richard b.1885

BARRON

Veronica Marie

BARROWS

Atta Winifred b.1877
Cleon
Diane Howes
Elizabeth Giles b.1824
Kenneth Howland
Linda Howland
Noel R.
Sarah Lucinda b.1829

BARRY

Jeanne

BARTHOLOMEW

[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1827
Harry Bishop b.1883
Henry Bishop b.1852
Myrtie Dell b.1881
Orrin b.1800
Phebe J b.1828
Phebe J (R) b.1828

BARTLEM

Annie b.1868

BARTLESON

Maria Louisa b.1836

BARTLETT

Amy b.1804

BARTON

Anna Louisa b.1890
Charles M b.1878
Clara Antoinette b.1863
Clara Delphine b.1890
Eda G b.1880
Electa b.1830
Elmer E b.1861
Frederick b.1899
Georginna b.1859
Horace A b.1872
Jacob b.1850
Joseph Annin b.1809
Merrick b.1830
Seymour Grant b.1858

BASFORD

Francis b.1837
Harry S b.1870

BASKIER

Barbara
Edward
Eldon
Jacqueline Amy

BASSETT

[Unknown] b.1885
Annie K b.1882
Bruce Ronald
Charles Henry b.1861
Doris b.1915
Frank William b.1848
Frank William b.1890
John Gilbert Thomas
Josie Belle
Karen Laurie MacDonald
Kathleen b.1968
Nellie Taylor b.1888
Olive b.1895
Orrin H b.1869
Roy Gilbert
Sarah M b.1883
Thomas Austill b.1892

BASSLER

Eve b.1800
Flavia b.1866
Flavia (R) b.1866

BASTIE

Karen Ann

BASTIN

Annie b.1843

BATCHELDER

Anna Seviah b.1878
Carlos Frederick b.1887
Clinton Moon b.1867
Emerson Foote b.1891
Harold W b.1897
Mabel Louise b.1875
Mary Josie b.1884
Minnie A b.1883
William Forbes b.1880
William K b.1854

BATEMAN

Kathleen Marie

BATES

Adeline b.1863
Allen Michael
Almarin Franklin b.1836
Ann b.1862
Bradley Manville
Brady James
Brian Adam
Cameron
Carrie Alta b.1891
Cassandra Jean
Charles Almon b.1894
Charles Almon (R) b.1894
Colleen Merible
Daniel Bradley
Darrell Mark
Edward George b.1898
Edyth Virginia
Ernest Theodore b.1901
Ernest Walter b.1866
Eugene Ernest
Floyd Granville
Gayle Lorraine
George b.1868
Gordon Allen
Granville Alphonso b.1889
Granville Alphonso (R) b.1889
Gregory Aaron
Helen Marie
James Ernest b.1912
Jessie Edith b.1896
John Granville b.1940
Jordan Randall
Joyce Marie
Kevin James
Kristin Elizabeth
Laura Annette b.1888
Manville Maynard
Mary b.1869
Mary Beth
Matthew Allen
Mildred Naomi b.1906
Nellie E.
Nellie Marie b.1904
Neva Mae b.1929
Phyllis C. b.1917
Randall Mason
Riley Shane
Robert
Sonja Lerae
Susan Louise
Vincent Adrian b.1944
Zola Mary Adeline

BATRICK

Jennie b.1879

BATTAGLIA

Ernestine

BATTERTON

Martha June Goar m.1870

BATTIN

Alice Marie b.1919
Dean C b.1883
Donald Dean b.1950
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1916
Elsworth Lamar b.1912
Harold Larue b.1897
Jessie b.1885
Judson Thor b.1925
Laverne Royce b.1930
Marie Kathleen b.1940
Royce Edward b.1936
Shelia Marlene b.1947
Walter Clarence b.1858
Walter Clarence (R) b.1858

BAUDER

Minerva b.1818

BAUER

Frank

BAUGHNER

Helen

BAUKNIGHT

Ola Vanessia

BAUMANN

Eileen Frances
Ralph Edwin b.1916

BAUMUNK

Amber Aletea b.1887
Walter b.1880

BAXTER

Albert b.1886
Albert Brownwell b.1882
Alma Edith b.1873
Annie Tingley b.1877
Bertha Ann b.1871
Candace
Chester Edward b.1910
Edna b.1877
Estella Eva b.1901
Euphemia b.1875
Eva Jane b.1869
Frank b.1879
Frederick Walter b.1871
George Herbert b.1875
George Milford b.1867
Harold b.1886
Joseph Howard b.1866
Lila Thelma b.1908
Lottie Mae b.1873
Margaret b.1869
Mary
Mary Louise b.1879
Minnie Etta b.1885
Minnie Irene b.1871
Minnie M. b.1877
Robert m.1865
Roy Raymond b.1896
Ruth b.1850
Thomas Leslie b.1840
William b.1855
William b.1876
Winifred North b.1865

BAYARD

Lyman Rhodes b.1871

BAYES

Brenda Sue
Cheryl Ann
Dacia Lynn
Rachel Elizabeth
Robert Lee
Steven Daniel
Thomas Lee

BAYLESS

Cindy

BEABLE

Linda

BEACH

Andrew Charles
Charles L.
Christine Ann
Julia May b.1870
Julie Marie
Orrin b.1842
Patricia Anne
Paula Jean
Peggy Lynn
Peter Frank

BEADLE

Almond b.1829
Frances Louise b.1857
George b.1864
Gertrude Eliza b.1869
Lewis b.1861
Sarah b.1863

BEAKE

Jill

BEALS

Donna

BEAMAN

Elmina b.1866

BEAMER

Adam Nathan
Jeffery Wayne

BEANE

Etta b.1866

BEANLAND

Elizabeth

BEARCE

Ann
Lester

BEARD

Andrew b.1904
Betty Ann

BEARDSLEY

Betty
Cindy
Frank M. b.1882
Mills Henry b.1835
Rudolph Edward b.1860
Talmon b.1864
Willis T. b.1865

BEARSE

Eliza S. b.1840

BEAUCHAMP

Geraldine Mable b.1891

BEAUDRY

Lucie

BEAUMONT

Alberta Victoria b.1875

BEBEE

N b.1795

BECK

Brittany Rae
James
Mary Lou
Sara Marie

BECKER

Alice b.1840
Elma b.1895
Minnie b.1870
Rosetta E. b.1890

BECKWITH

Arthur S b.1874
Charles L. b.1850
Daniel Washington
Grace Strickland b.1796
Julia A. b.1830
Mary Ella b.1858
Minor York
Rebecca
Sadie
Silas b.1827
Stephen b.1768

BEDELL

Sally b.1773

BEDFORD

Amanda Jane b.1872
Ida b.1872
Laura b.1865

BEEBE JR.

Charles Hamilton b.1880

BEEBE

[Unknown] b.1851
Abigail b.1809
Anna
Charles Gordon b.1818
Charles Hamilton b.1844
Cortlandt B. b.1852
Edward Stewart b.1846
Emily Adaline b.1848
Harold Lester b.1896
Harwood Jr b.1922
Harwood III
Harwood b.1885
Herbert b.1865
Jesse Capt. b.1798
Lillian Elizabeth b.1857
Mary Elder b.1878
Phebe b.1793
Phebe b.1789
Walter Brown Sr b.1877

BEECHLER

Carrie
Paul

BEEDLE

Llewellyn b.1861

BEELER

Ann Margaret
Betty Evangeline
Byron Ellery
Carolyn Jean
Clifford Allen b.1902
Cynthia Dawn
Donald Allen
Janet Christine
Joy Elaine
Malcolm Allen
Mary Katherine
Muriel Gladys
Philip Starr
Sharon Elizabeth
Stephen Philip
Susan Edith

BEEMAN

Betsey b.1824
Eunice b.1812
Isaac b.1810
Laura Ann b.1816
Laura Ann b.1824
Lucy Ann b.1816
Mary b.1807
Orange b.1785
Phebe b.1814
Truman b.1818
William Chesebrough b.1821

BEGGS

Dorothy Maria m.1918

BEHUKE

Mary Ann

BEIL

Sarah Celestia b.1865

BELANGER

Dannielle Mary
Debbie Anne
Diana Evelyn
Richard

BELCHER

Lottie J b.1888
Lula A b.1895
William b.1852

BELDEN

Martha Jane b.1843

BELDING

Bertha A. m.1903

BELGARDE

Charles Gregory b.1895
Doris Jean
Elizabeth Hays
Margaret Ruth

BELL

Charles Andrew b.1926
Chester Harold b.1898
Clifford Everett m.1918
Clifford Everett b.1924
Dean
Dorothy Ruth b.1905
Evelyn Harriet b.1922
Frederick Ralph I b.1902
Frederick Ralph b.1945
Frederick Ralph Jr. b.1921
Gregory Dean
James Christopher
Janice Cheryl
John b.1804
Lacy
Mary b.1768
Mattie b.1856
Olive b.1730
Sandra Loraine

BELLFLOWER

Adam

BELLINGER

Bertha B. b.1875

BELLOWS

Eva Jane b.1862

BEMIS

Maude Myrtle b.1877
Patty b.1778

BEMISS

Solomon K. b.1843

BENDER

Angel

BENDIA

Jo Ann

BENEDICT

Anita Beatrice
Constance Darlene

BENGIMAN

James L b.1897

BENHAM

Florence b.1877
Howard b.1870
Jeannette b.1883
Mable b.1881
Martin C. b.1845

BENIGHT

Blanche b.1879
Charles Dudley b.1854

BENINI

Louise

BENJAMIN

Albert Edward b.1912
Amos b.1857
Annie Alice b.1859
Blanche Annie b.1889
Catherine Marion b.1882
Clara Inez b.1848
Clara Lavinia b.1897
Donna Elizabeth
Edith Ellady b.1892
Edith Marion b.1899
Edward b.1886
Edward H b.1853
Eliza Augusta Jane b.1854
Elizabeth b.1771
Ernest Edward b.1901
Esther b.1760
Esther b.1765
Ethel b.1904
Eunice b.1830
Everett Ellsward b.1893
Frances b.1769
George Nelson b.1813
Gladis Elvira b.1908
Gladys b.1885
Harriet Olivia b.1893
Harriet b.1846
Harriet b.1826
Harriet Peace Victoria b.1846
Ida May b.1888
Irad b.1816
James Borden b.1872
James b.1832
James Edward b.1883
James Obediah b.1849
John b.1845
Leverett Bernard b.1910
Lorne b.1903
Lucinda Ann b.1854
Mary b.1755
Mary b.1855
Mary b.1860
Maud Jane b.1885
Maude Ida b.1890
Mildred W. b.1910
Minard Norman b.1894
Nathan b.1819
Nathan Owen b.1850
Perez b.1828
Perez Martin b.1791
Philip b.1729
Rebecca
Ruby b.1900
Samuel b.1825
Sarah b.1823
Susanna b.1843
Thomas Erwin b.1847
William b.1889

BENNETT

Ada Leanna b.1928
Allen Thurston b.1886
Ann Louise
Annie Isabelle b.1871
Archie Lavoy
Arthur
Arthur Victor b.1878
Beth Linnae
Blanche b.1873
Clara Amelia b.1857
Clara Louise b.1902
Clell b.1901
Craig Richard
Daniel b.1795
Darwin Herman Miner b.1853
David b.1759
David b.1791
Delbert Ethelbert b.1874
Dessa Fern b.1891
Dolores Virginia
Donna Lee b.1927
Elias b.1789
Elinor Jean
Elmira Jan b.1855
Emma Bell b.1864
Ephraim b.1824
Ephriam Moss b.1897
Fannie b.1845
Frances b.1905
George b.1835
George Elsworth b.1862
George Gilmore b.1807
George Henry b.1875
Gerald
Gladys Marie b.1906
Glory Ann b.1827
Gurdon b.1795
Harriet Gardner b.1877
Harry E. Ellsworth b.1901
Helen b.1898
Henry Everett b.1860
Henry Gardner b.1816
James
Jennie Miner b.1850
John
Joseph Brackenbridge b.1854
Laura b.1881
Laura May b.1900
Leslie Arthur b.1892
Lillian b.1925
Lillie May b.1882
Lucy Maria b.1841
Marjorie
Martha Ruth b.1891
Martin b.1806
Mary b.1897
Mary Eleanor b.1839
Mary Thoria
Matilda D. b.1842
Maude b.1889
Merle Raymond b.1894
Minnie Alvina b.1870
Minor Everett St. Clair b.1899
Minor Owen b.1871
Nathan S. b.1814
Noys b.1793
Olive b.1829
Patricia Natalie
Pearl b.1879
Percy Guy b.1897
Phina b.1897
Rebecca b.1788
Sarah b.1842
Sharon Elaine
Vera Kathleen b.1898
Will D b.1863
William b.1826
William Henry b.1844

BENSON

Karen
Michael
Michael James

BENT

Almira b.1806
Charles Edward b.1874
Cora Hazel b.1899
Cynthia b.1809
Ebenezer Vance m.1792
Herbert
Jesse b.1812
Lawrence Avery b.1897
Lucy Ann b.1802
William H. b.1840

BENTLEY

Amanda b.1816
Carrie Woods b.1873
Gene
Harriet Delight b.1824
Helen Elizabeth b.1883
Janice
Mark LeRoy
Martha Woods b.1866
Mary Frances b.1879
Norman Seymour b.1868
Orilla Emily b.1825
Robert Dean
Sarah Seymour b.1870
William Gene
William Henry b.1833

BENZIE

Katherine

BENZINGER

Margaret

BERG

Brian Christopher
Izaak Eric
Per Darwin

BERGARUD

Anna Marie b.1908

BERGEN

Charles Hill b.1870
Elizabeth Brown b.1872
John B b.1846

BERGESON

Chelsea

BERGGREN

Benjamin Peter b.1830
Fayette Stephen b.1860
Flora May b.1875
Frederick James b.1865


Surname List