Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Lake

Charles Granville b.1861
Choney b.1882
Fanny b.1822
Martha S b.1877
Orville M b.1917
Orville Merton II b.1955
Ruth b.1894
Sarah b.1828

Lamb

Anna b.1838
Ardith Nadine b.1920
Bulah b.1918
Esther Sybil b.1894
George R b.1865
Hannah E. b.1846
James Leland b.1892
Pamela b.1826
Patience Esther b.1816
Vera E.

Lambden

George d.1967

Lambert

Allyn Michael
Gloria
Mary Ellen
Mathew Roy
Michael Allyn
Richard Norman

Lamborn

Gertrude b.1869

LaMont

Elva Henrietta b.1913
Thomas William b.1924

Lamorder

Audrey Elizabeth Stewart
Finn River
Mark

Lamp

Jason

Lamphere

Electa b.1843

Lampman

Jeanne Elizabeth

Lance

Elizabeth D b.1877
John Hancock b.1876
Katherine b.1879
Oscar M b.1874
Oscar M. b.1847
Ruth M b.1883
William Lyman b.1887

Land

Milton De b.1903

Landon

Elouise b.1869

Lane

Alice b.1891
Anthony b.1836
Ernest Edward b.1867
Mary b.1857
Mary Perkins b.1870

Lang

Ray O b.1914

Langdon

Mariam b.1881

Lange

Richard Eugene

Langer

Bertha Elizabeth b.1889

Langford

Sonna

Langlois

Cecelia b.1900

Langston

Francis M b.1854
Hattie b.1881
Retta b.1880

Langton

Mahala b.1843

Langtry

Julia b.1835

Langworhty

William Franklin b.1864

Langworthy

Albert Wayland b.1847
Atlanta Babcock b.1817
Benjamin Peckham b.1832
Caroline Pearl b.1891
Carrie b.1864
Cora A. b.1857
David b.1818
Ethalinda b.1841
Fannie Darling b.1889
Harriet Potter b.1852
Jacob b.1812
John Darrach b.1868
John M. Reverend b.1831
Margaret B. b.1892
Martha Josephine b.1858
Martha Josephine (R) b.1858
Mary Atlanta b.1868
Minnie B. b.1859
Sarah Frances b.1848
Thomas Alfred b.1872
William John b.1861
William John b.1890

Lankford

David
David
Jordon Leah

Lansing

William F. b.1832

Larkin

Elias b.1819
Hannah b.1817
Hulda Ann b.1799
Janette b.1840
Jonathan P b.1812
Jonthan b.1775
Lydia b.1805
Nancy b.1763
Reuben Taylor b.1812
Samuel Anderson b.1813
Sarah D b.1822
Thomas Taylor b.1811

Larrabee

Glenwood Briggs b.1917
Robert Russell b.1957

Larry

Laura b.1906

Larsen

Harvey Brigham b.1893
Joann Whiting b.1925
Keith Howard b.1915
Kenneth Whiting b.1923
Marie E b.1911
Norma Elizabeth b.1913
Samuel Paul b.1902

Larson

Albert b.1853
Albert Joseph b.1895
Anna Isabelle b.1876
Avis Joann
Carl E m.1934
Christine b.1875
Clarence Eugene (Yngue) b.1893
Clinton Arlynn b.1929
Dallas Walter Sr b.1939
Douglas Porter b.1947
Elizabeth Ann b.1922
Eugene David
George Walter Jr. b.1907
Harold D b.1897
Hendreg Henry b.1851
Ida May b.1880
Larry Lee b.1934
Lars J b.1872
Lulu Ethel b.1895
Nedra Sue b.1946
Phyllis
Russell Kale b.1952
Ruth Marion b.1897
Sarah Aldes b.1912
Virginia Leigh

Lash

Cornelia b.1874
Elsie Anastasia b.1876
Frederica Louisa b.1840
John B b.1848
John Francis b.1885
Margaret K Caldwell b.1845
Margaret Lillian b.1877
Tanis Elizabeth Chesebro b.1887
William Miller b.1873
Zebulon Acton b.1843
Zebulon Grace b.1877

Lashier

Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
Elmer Ellsworth b.1897
Roy Elmer b.1928
Steven b.1950
Verna A. b.1887
Verna Marion

Lassen

Colleen

Latham

Albert b.1787
Alexander b.1780
Caroline b.1808
Charles Perry b.1821
David b.1819
Elizabeth b.1774
Fanny Louise b.1849
Francis b.1825
Francis W b.1809
Hannah b.1778
J M b.1815
Julia b.1830
Lucy Ann b.1800
Mary Aurelia b.1802
Sarepta b.1797

Lathrop

Abigail b.1733
Abram b.1886
Agular Rosa b.1886
Albert Spicer b.1894
Amelia b.1820
Andres J b.1888
Andrew J b.1878
Asahel b.1788
Asahel A. b.1845
Asahel Albert b.1810
Augusta b.1850
Catherine b.1862
Daniel J b.1874
Donald Dwight b.1897
Dwight Clark b.1872
Elizabeth b.1712
Emily S. b.1807
Ethyle Millicent b.1883
Evelena b.1876
Evelena b.1884
Frances b.1839
Frederic Wiliam b.1899
George Grant b.1856
Grace b.1776
Grace A b.1892
Grant b.1782
Hannah b.1773
Harris b.1775
Harry A b.1876
Hazel Pendleton b.1903
Henry Clair b.1903
Henry Monroe b.1892
Hope b.1737
Hope b.1792
Horace Albert b.1843
Horace H. b.1817
Joseph b.1720
Julia Ruth b.1904
Laura b.1886
Laura b.1790
Laura Emma b.1858
Lawrance Glen b.1901
Lela Mae b.1878
Lydia b.1815
Margaret J. b.1843
Maxwell Dean b.1895
Osman M. b.1820
Sarah b.1740
Sarah Ellen b.1847
Solomon b.1779
Solomon B. b.1812
Sophia b.1785
Stanley Dana b.1908
Thomas Albert b.1868
Wealthy Adams b.1793
Wilhelina b.1853
Willard B b.1870
William Gilbert b.1865
Willie M b.1889

Latimer

Elizabeth b.1726

Laty

Ann Owens b.1822

Laurence

Dana b.1876
Marion b.1897

Law

Ardella b.1860
Arthur E b.1865
Bessie Emma b.1893
Denise Marie
Emma b.1861
Inez Harriet b.1890
Lisa Dawn
Mary Catherine b.1886
Richard
Thomas Sutton b.1831

Lawrence

Aaron b.1780
Abigail b.1781
Abraham b.1751
Andrew White
Baby Daughter b.1930
Clamenza A b.1844
Dan Matthew
David Paul
Francis Drake II b.1774
Gifford John
Howard L b.1847
Lois b.1783
Mary Martha
Miner b.1792
Penny Beth
Regina Marie
Reginald Paul
Robert Benjamin
Robert Parker b.1899
Rockwell b.1816
Russel d.1953
Russell Edward b.1891

Laws

Michael Warren b.1945

Lawson

Kristina
Stuart Davis b.1921

Lawton

Amy Childs b.1790
Esther Gladys m.1918
Jane m.1859

Lawyer

Barbara C b.1923
David C b.1852
Dorothy Katharine b.1905
Ella May b.1894
Esther Margaret b.1917
Florence b.1887
Floyd b.1897
Francis Lewis b.1909
Frank David b.1880
Grover C b.1884
Henry David b.1906
Lloyd b.1897
Mildred C b.1892
Wellington J b.1882

Lay

Abner Lee b.1838
Anna b.1836
Benjamin b.1792
Betsy Jane b.1825
Cordelia b.1822
Edward C.
Eliza b.1832
George Donald
Joseph b.1817
Lewis b.1828
Luther Caleb b.1841
Mary b.1685
Pauline b.1834
Welthy b.1830

Layman

Helen b.1851

Le Baron

Vicki Amburr Elaine
Wright Benjamin b.1858

Le Roy

Alexander b.1909
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1903
Edward b.1868
Hannah b.1913
John b.1827
John William b.1904
Ralph b.1874
Ralph Martin b.1907
William George b.1871

Leach

Dexter H b.1832
Mary b.1781

Leaper

Ruth Norene b.1913

Lear

Frank Lester b.1914
James Preston b.1943

Leary

Margaret I. b.1883
Mary b.1848

Leavenworht

John b.1771

Leavenworth

Althea b.1849
Clara b.1808
Clara b.1840
Clarinda b.1821
Edwin S. b.1823
Elizabeth b.1835
Elmira Josephine b.1851
Fanny b.1803
Fanny b.1844
Gilbert b.1831
Hiram b.1797
Hiram F. b.1828
Horace b.1817
John Holden b.1826
Lavinia b.1829
Lucy b.1839
Mary b.1846
Mary Polly b.1799
Matilda b.1820
Olivia b.1810

Leaycraft

Mary Elizabeth b.1851

LeBaron

Karl Shurtleff b.1897
Kathlyn Helen b.1899
Maida Almira b.1891
Wright Raymond b.1885

Leblanc

Lorraine Aurore Marie
Velma

Ledbetter

Harriet b.1823

Ledwood

Maria m.1889

Lee

[Unknown] b.1848
Calvin Henry b.1844
Cora Ladonna
Elon N b.1841
Frank b.1867
George P b.1839
Henry b.1812
Jane
John Henry
Kayden Elizabeth
Kevin
Lawrence
Martha Ann b.1841
Merl Burgess b.1905
Nelson b.1814
Nettie M. b.1846
Ransom b.1839
Thelma Elizabeth b.1904

Leech

Bessie Beatrice b.1892
Vernon Everett b.1894

Leeds

Alfred b.1867
Alonzo b.1812
Ann Eliza b.1816
Asenath Maria b.1805
Charles Henry b.1822
Charles Jedediah b.1823
Christopher b.1777
Christopher b.1803
Christopher Nelson b.1815
David (twin) b.1790
Emeline b.1804
Fannie b.1849
Frances A b.1819
Frank Helms b.1808
Grace b.1837
Hannah b.1749
Hannah b.1779
Harriet b.1799
Jedediah (twin) b.1790
Jedediah (twin) (R) b.1790
Jedediah (twin) (R) b.1790
John b.1775
John (R) b.1775
John b.1801
John b.1816
Joshua Jr. b.1801
Joshua b.1777
Julia b.1800
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1898
Mary b.1751
Mary b.1807
Paul Babcock b.1835
Peace Partridge b.1817
Sally b.1896
Sally Ann b.1778
Sarah b.1804
Son b.1829
Thomas b.1724
Thomas Jr. b.1747
Thomas b.1825
Thomas b.1783
Thomas b.1810
William b.1787
William Enoch b.1824

Lefferts

Harriet Anna b.1855

Leffingwell

Ira b.1821

Legrow

David b.1772
David b.1802
Fannie b.1804
Polly b.1807

Lehman

Lewis b.1880

Lehnardt

David

Leight

Mary Maxine b.1912

Lein

Andrea b.1873

Leiper

Fred

Leisure

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1896
[Unknown] b.1897
[Unknown] b.1901
[Unknown] b.1907
[Unknown] b.1908
[Unknown] b.1909
Arthur Earl b.1898
Gladys Lillian b.1900
Harold b.1910
James Sampson b.1866
Lena may b.1892
Mabel Clarice b.1907
Olive Myrtle b.1891
Ruth Emily b.1898
Sylvia Edith b.1902
Thomas Houston b.1874
William Earl b.1893

Lemasters

Delilah

Lemire

Richard

Lemmers

Mary Helen b.1904

Lemmon

Oliver Perry b.1899
Vila Pearl b.1923

Lench

S Howard b.1860

Lenoir

Katie b.1895
Louise b.1897
Thomas Rutledge b.1859

Lenz

Joyce May b.1933

Leonard Stowell

Mary b.1819

Leonard

Abigail b.1802
Addie Content b.1884
Anna E b.1839
Annie Huntington b.1845
Elizabeth Ross b.1853
Florence Nightingale b.1851
Gracia Olive b.1838
Henry b.1860
Jennie b.1882
Norman F. b.1805
Norman Huntington b.1841

Leray

Abigail b.1804
Chesebrough b.1799
Chesebrough (R) b.1799
Dudley b.1798
Eunice P. b.1802
John b.1764
John Jr. b.1792
Latham b.1811
Phebe Ann b.1806
Robert b.1809
William J. b.1796

LeRoy

Abigail Caroline b.1860
Charlotte b.1887
Hannah Pamela b.1877
Harrison George b.1884
John William b.1866

Leseure

Katherine b.1852

Lester

Alice Lizzie b.1873
Alma b.1900
Amos b.1839
Amos Everett b.1873
Beatrice b.1904
Bert b.1873
Carrie b.1869
Charles Clinton b.1881
Donald
Ernest b.1877
Eulalia b.1896
Frank b.1867
Fred Cecil b.1906
Freddy G. b.1870
Frederic Everett b.1888
George Edmund b.1884
Gurley b.1910
Hazel b.1893
Hazel Beatrice b.1890
Henry Walter b.1876
Hiram b.1880
Hiram N. b.1843
James Kerry
John Spicer b.1883
Keith Christopher
Lee F. b.1895
Lois or Louisa b.1876
Marguerite b.1912
Mary Carrie b.1869
Milton Morris b.1894
Minnie Bethia b.1889
Minnie M. b.1871
Nathan Larabee b.1843
Nathan Larabie b.1876
Phyllis b.1910
Sarah Emma b.1882
Willard (twin) b.1879
William b.1890
William Walter b.1880
Willis (twin) b.1879

Letchford

Palmer b.1882
William b.1856

Letchworth

Susan b.1804

Leverenze

George b.1895

Leverich

Charles E b.1834
George Babcock b.1870
George Drysdale b.1899
Hampton b.1876
Louise Fanny b.1868
Mary Irvine b.1895

Lewis

[Unknown] b.1899
Aaron b.1790
Abel Greene b.1805
Able b.1784
Abraham b.1724
Abraham III b.1752
Abraham Wallace b.1838
Abram b.1803
Abram (Abraham) b.1780
Abram Herbert b.1836
Abram W b.1877
Ada Alice b.1869
Addie Lena b.1863
Alanson Rosell b.1821
Albert b.1889
Alfred b.1889
Alice Taylor b.1876
Almeda b.1810
Amima Abigail b.1825
Amy b.1797
Anna Williams b.1856
Arch Purdy b.1823
Arthur C b.1881
Asher b.1792
Augustus Johnson b.1753
Benjamin
Benjamin b.1794
Benjamin Franklin b.1814
Benjamin Franklin b.1846
Benjamin Hopkin b.1873
Bessie Muriel b.1891
Betsey Chesebrough b.1816
Catharine Jane b.1819
Charles Champion b.1865
Charles F b.1843
Charles Henry b.1848
Charlotte b.1819
Clara b.1884
Clarissa b.1810
Cynthia Perviance b.1866
Datus Enisign b.1808
daughter b.1882
David b.1788
David b.1761
Dean Cecil b.1932
Delight b.1786
Dorcas b.1778
Edgar b.1840
Edna b.1837
Edna H b.1889
Edward J b.1875
Edwin Forest b.1849
Edwin Herbert b.1866
Eleanor b.1881
Elias Deloss b.1835
Elida Edna b.1884
Elijah b.1792
Eliza Mary b.1832
Elizabeth b.1796
Ella Luella b.1898
Emma b.1855
Ephraim b.1786
Ephraim H. b.1842
Esther b.1798
Eva Minnette b.1879
Everett b.1885
Fanny b.1775
Frances Mariah b.1822
Francis b.1844
George b.1819
George b.1887
George W b.1851
George W. b.1844
Grace b.1887
Grace Edna b.1870
Guy b.1888
Hannah b.1808
Harriet b.1809
Henry b.1782
Henry b.1811
Henry b.1757
Henry E b.1857
Herbert Taylor b.1893
Isaac Adolphus b.1832
Iva Elizabeth b.1896
J Ellen b.1876
James b.1758
James Edwin b.1873
James Heaton b.1839
Jane b.1830
Jeremiah b.1801
Jesse b.1801
Joanna b.1807
John b.1848
John b.1849
John Chellis b.1828
John N b.1842
John W b.1844
Joseph Hoxsie b.1814
Joseph Hoxie Jr. b.1858
Josephine Inez b.1873
Josephus b.1858
Julia A b.1841
Julia A (R) b.1841
Justina C b.1834
Laura b.1820
Lester b.1834
Lillian Irene b.1895
Luana b.1832
Madeline V. b.1860
Mamie b.1868
Marcy Bethany b.1839
Maria b.1817
Martha b.1847
Mary b.1786
Mary A (twin) b.1841
Mary Ann b.1879
Mary Anna b.1872
Mary E b.1859
Mary Esther b.1791
Mary Esther b.1754
Mary Potter b.1851
Matilda Jane b.1839
Miner b.1788
Minnie C b.1858
Morrison b.1843
Nancy b.1846
Nanette Esperanza
Nathaniel b.1776
Nathaniel b.1780
Nathaniel (R) b.1780
Nehemiah b.1766
Rebecca b.1815
Rebecca b.1805
Riss Faulkner b.1893
Robert b.1879
Royal Sullivan b.1828
Russell b.1841
Ruth Augusta b.1878
Sallt Ann b.1798
Simeon b.1813
Sophia b.1823
Susan Adelaide b.1855
Susan Kate b.1866
Susan Sarah b.1869
Thankful b.1755
Thankful b.1782
Thomas Ward b.1849
Timotheus b.1854
Una May b.1861
Waite b.1872
Walter R b.1878
Ward Pelvinus b.1810
William b.1876
William b.1778
William Henry b.1854
Zemira Martha b.1825

Liberty

Norma Nixola
Thomas b.1926

Liebchen

Carol

Lien

Olive b.1888

Lightfoot

Phillip

Lillibridge

Mary E. b.1860

Lilly

Dennis

Lincoln

Abigail Wales
Agnes G. b.1901
Amelia Wales
Amy M.
Ann L.
Blake Wales d.1864
Carroll F.
Cyrillo Southworth b.1830
Diana V b.1940
George C. b.1795
George J. b.1885
George L.
George Orville b.1857
George Wales b.1823
George Wales (R) b.1823
Hans P. b.1888
Hays H. b.1894
Hays M.
Huey P.
James P.
Jerusha Wales
John D.
Jonathan b.1770
Lloyd T.
Louisa Mary b.1883
Lucretia Wales
Marguerite b.1892
Mary H. b.1864
Mary R. b.1890
Marylee
Merle M.
Mildred
Miriam A.
Octave Kendall b.1852
Orilla Ruby b.1859
Orrin Lanman b.1862
Orville K.
Ruth b.1896
Thomas C.
Thomas C. b.1905
Timothy V. b.1886
Uncas P. b.1898
Wallace L. b.1911
Wilford Laurie b.1906

Lincoln, Jr.

Timothy V.

Lind

Jeanie b.1877

Lindsay

Anne Hubbard m.1920

Linstead

George b.1870

Lipinski

Cathy

Lirette

Barbara

Lish

Leonard b.1908
Margaret b.1917

Little

Eleaner Huntington b.1900
Hazen Jesse b.1866
Ludo Burrill b.1838
Mary Ann b.1787
Maryette b.1830

Littlefield

[Unknown] b.1806
Alathear Ann
Albert G b.1810
Alice Antionette b.1821
Bertha Ethel b.1927
Charles Edwin b.1875
Charles Lewis b.1839
Ebenezer Henry b.1814
Edmond Arthur b.1887
Edmund Wattis b.1914
Edwin A b.1837
Elizabeth Jane r.1817
Elizabeth Thomas b.1845
Florence b.1870
James Charles b.1902
Jarius b.1785
Jean Dewolf b.1930
John b.1887
John Cottle b.1884
Kathleen A b.1947
Lewis b.1841
Lucretia b.1808
Luther b.1807
Lydia Elderkin b.1812
Mary r.1815
Mary Alberta b.1874
Norman Victor b.1934
Theron Ranlett b.1890
Thomas Edison b.1914
William Howard b.1908

Livermore

Eunice b.1796

Living

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Livingston

Elgina b.1850

Lloyd

John Cordon b.1886
Linda b.1801
Mary L. b.1822
Stella Margaret b.1876
William b.1861

Lobb

Bert I.
Donna Jean
William Lauder

Lochrie

(Child)
(Child)
Allen John Twin
Arthur Edmund
Harold Leonard
John b.1908
Leonard Eugene
Peter James
Robert Andrew Twin

Lockard

Mildred Fern

Locke

Florence Jeannette b.1871

Lockwood

Loren Myron b.1904

Logan

Mary C b.1875
Olive Jane m.1887

Lohmeyer

Carl Edwin
Carrie Ann
Chester Iver
David Arthur
Iver Otto b.1918
Jason Carl
Linda Evelyn
Martha Jane
Nancy Ellen

Lombardo

Catherine June
Michael
Stephen Michael

Lomont

Thomas Stillwell b.1899

Long

Bryan Wade
Calvin Floyd b.1901
Francis William b.1883
Jacob Wade
Jane b.1771
Leola Ingersoll b.1890
Margaret b.1862
Miriam Eugenia b.1900
Neva Julian b.1896
Paige Marie
Ranae Ann

Longwell

Jannett b.1841

Lonsdale

Helen (Lee) b.1840

Look

Grace Shearer b.1850

Loomis

Ann Marie b.1822
Clarissa b.1847
Lelih m.1904

Lopez

Efren Spencer
George Eulagio
Jacquinn Mateo
Jose Manual
Nikoli Quinton

Lord

Abbie A. b.1844
Amy b.1817
Benjamin Jr. m.1792
Catherine Ellen b.1827
Daniel Rev. b.1795
Daniel
Elizabeth b.1811
Frank R.
Peter m.1796
Peter Jr b.1807
Rebecca b.1774
Sarah E. b.1839
Sarah Wade b.1803

Lorensen

Bradley Dean b.1975
Dawn LeAnn
Dennis Lee
Julie Ann
Larry Gene
Leslie John b.1920

Lorentz

Belinda

Lorson

Robert Joseph

Lory

Lana b.1815

Lott

Jesse b.1898

Loudon

Leslie Ann

Loughrey

Amelia b.1872

Love

Abigail R. b.1818
Eli C. b.1856
Gilbert J. b.1864
Ozro T. b.1858
Sarah M. b.1812
Thomas P. b.1801

Lovejoy

Orlando b.1842

Loveland

Lydia May b.1881

Lovell

Hilda

Lovering

Elizabeth b.1832

Low

Alfred Maximilian b.1861
Charles Henry b.1848
Horace Emerson b.1896
Maurice Isham b.1897
Virginia Marie b.1893

Lowe

Heber Doney b.1891
May m.1893

Loy

Annie Margaret b.1863
Charles Henry b.1858
George Peter b.1860
Ida Ella b.1854
Jacob Ernest b.1871
John b.1831
Mary Viola b.1856
Nettie Mae b.1882
Rosa Mae b.1874
Samuel Stephen b.1865
Susan Harriet b.1868
Thelma E.

Luce

Clarissa
Jim

Lucherini

Ester Margaret b.1903

Luckey

Laura b.1868

Luke

D. Z. V. b.1866

Lumbard

Katherine Jane b.1861

Lundberg

Selma Wilhelmina b.1904

Luther

D. Dana b.1852
Edward b.1865

Lutz

Janet Louise
Steve

Luxmoore

Charlotte Phillis b.1899
Claude John b.1869
Emerson John b.1902
Samuel b.1843

Luxmore

Carrie J b.1878

Lv

Mary Denison b.1859

Lybrand

Lynn

Lyle Stewart

Caddie b.1884

Lyman

Alfred B b.1862
Charles Rich b.1857
Cora Belle b.1886
George O b.1812
Isabelle b.1872
Martha Jane (Mattie) b.1849
Waldo Levi b.1892

Lynard

Alta Lucille

Lynch

Martha Olivia b.1857
Mary Esther b.1864

Lyon

Ada Mae b.1888
Berniece Louise b.1919
Fannie b.1834
Isaac b.1803
Lloyd Lester b.1898
Nelson E. b.1838

Lyone

Elizabeth b.1817

Lytle

George H b.1869

Maas

Berkley Thomas b.1920
Elsie Virginia

Mabel

Marjorie
Robert C.

Mabrey

Esther L b.1852

Mac Buffe

Florence M. m.1907

Macafee

Andrew DeWolfe b.1916

MacArthur

Josephine b.1860

MacDonald Cunningham

Lucius b.1878

MacDonald

[Unknown]
Jesse Tyler
Timathy Ray

MacDougall

Charles L Jr. b.1906
Charles L. b.1870
Evelyn b.1911
Flora Adelia b.1903
Quinten Colin b.1919
Thelma Sue Edith b.1913
William Archie b.1901

MacE

Richard

Macey

Anna b.1870

MacGeorge

Annie E b.1872

MacIntosh

Doris Estelle b.1896

MacKenzie

Charles Justin b.1846

Mackey

Hugh Samuel b.1895
Samuel W. b.1840

Mackie

Charlene Mae b.1936
Nadine Louree b.1937
Nathan Lawrence b.1914

Maclaren

Mary Laurence b.1891

MacLean

Sandra Jean

MacMaster

FitzHugh

MacNiel

Marguerite b.1884

Macon

Ellen Fitshugh b.1843

Madden

Charles b.1845
Genevieve Louise b.1873
Maureen Eileen

Mader

Ralph Reverend b.1897

Madigan

Charlotte Cecelia b.1902
John W b.1896
William F b.1865

Madsen

Eugene Peter (twin) b.1900

Mady

Fred

Magnon

Alice Margaret m.1887

Mahrt

Anne Renee
Lisa Marie
Susan Elizabeth
Timothy Edward
Timothy James

Mailloux

David Alan
Joshua Allen
Leonard
Randy
Richard Brandon
Shane Patrick
Stephanie Marie
Steven Paul b.1961

Main

Abram Benjamin b.1837
Billings A b.1859
Clara E b.1857
Cynthia E. b.1853
Fenton G b.1864
Flora A. b.1876
John LaRoy b.1823
John Walter b.1885
Joyce Fay
Martin E b.1857
Nathan b.1831
Wallace Leroy b.1895
Wesley b.1901


Surname List