Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


GREENHAM

Clarissa b.1829

GREENLEAF

James b.1797
James Leeds b.1834
Leeds b.1834
Olivia Hobart b.1868

GREENLEE

Amelia Denison b.1848
Elizabeth Denison b.1850
James A. b.1822
William Lucius McRee b.1853

GREENMAN

Caroline b.1837
Christopher Columbus b.1840
Diana b.1835
Florine b.1840
Hallet b.1800
Lucinda b.1833
Lydia b.1797

GREENO

Mark

GREER

Charles Denison b.1805
Emeline Avery b.1830
Susan b.1895

GREGG WALLACE

Mary b.1867

GREGOR

John b.1804

GREGORY

George b.1895
John Grant b.1891
John Henry b.1864
May M. b.1890

GREIG

Elizabeth Cunningham m.1945

GRETEN

Francis N b.1903

GREY

Andrew b.1812

GRIDLEY ROCKWELL

Eveline b.1821

GRIEME

Linda

GRIEVE

Claudia Jo
Joni Linn
Kevin
Marvin Lee
Marvin Lee
Vikki Sue

GRIFFET

Danielle Jourdan
David

GRIFFIN

Edwin Albert b.1829
James Chipman b.1806
Kathryn b.1910
Laura b.1802
Mary Owen b.1909
Norman b.1834
Ray b.1831
Sarah E. b.1819
Simeon Brown b.1837
Tyler b.1840
William b.1741

GRIFFITH

Abigail b.1802
Courtlyn Jo
Courtney James
Marion Louise m.1873
Sarah b.1823
Seth James
William J.

GRIFFITHS

Elizabeth b.1835

GRIGGS

Aimie Elizabeth b.1879
Anna Billings b.1874
Charles b.1864
Chauncey Milton b.1860
Chauncey Wright b.1832
Everett Gallup b.1869
Frances C b.1820
Hearty Dimock b.1866
Herbert Stanton b.1861
Theodore Wright b.1872

GRIGSBY

McGee
Nora Mallory

GRILL

Carl Frank b.1913
Lawrence Eugene b.1947

GRIM

Brian Charles
Justin Charles

GRIMM

Arthur
Geoffrey
Gregory

GRIMWOLD

Mattie A m.1885

GRINNELL

Amos b.1775
Amos Jr. b.1810
Caroline b.1812
Charles b.1814
Edward b.1816
Edwin b.1827
Edwin (R) b.1827
Jane b.1820
John Brown b.1850
Julia b.1822
Julia Edwina b.1854

GRIPP

Donald

GRISWOLD

Anna b.1784
Carrie L b.1853
Chester A. b.1844
Chester W. b.1834
Corel A b.1826
Emily b.1813
Emma b.1837
Ethan Dennison b.1831
Fanny Elizabeth b.1862
Frederick O b.1853
George b.1828
George b.1851
Horace b.1851
Joseph b.1808
Joseph b.1840
Joseph (R) b.1840
Joseph W. b.1832
Leonie b.1855
Lewis F b.1865
Lorenzo b.1843
Maria Louise b.1836
Martha W b.1857
Myra b.1848
Sarah Adelaide b.1857
Vivian b.1877
Wayne b.1841
Wayne b.1845
Whiting b.1839

GROAT

Jessie Avery b.1874
William Avery b.1876
William Robert b.1847

GROSS

Louis b.1870
Louis Edwin

GROUT

Grace Augusta b.1861

GROVE

Mary b.1860

GROVENER

Darwin E. m.1876

GROVER

Amaziah b.1753
Asher b.1776
Ethan Allen b.1794
Francis West b.1818
Sarah b.1826
Warren Woodward b.1858

GROVES

Floyd Eldridge b.1881
John Malone b.1852
Richard b.1744

GROW

Lora b.1781

GRUSCHINSKA

Bertha b.1830

GUALTIERI

Kurt Justin
Thomas
Wendi Jean

GUDGEL

Ada b.1884

GUERNSEY

Addie b.1887

GUILE

Tabitha b.1799

GUINESS

Diana Boone

GUIVER

Mary Ethel b.1881

GULICK

Emma m.1872

GULL

Nelson b.1836

GUNN

E. C. b.1800
Lucy

GUNTERMAN

William Frederick

GURLEY

Abigail b.1778
Ann Or Annis b.1830
Charles E b.1842
Charles Edwin b.1844
Clara Melissa b.1881
Emilius b.1820
John b.1851
Sarah P b.1846
Virginia b.1848

GURUTHER

Clarissa b.1895
Philip Morgan b.1893
Will George b.1868

GUSTAFSON

Dean Lamar b.1935

GUSTIN

Margaret b.1905

GUTHRIE

Florence b.1865
Harrison Hazlett b.1832

GUYER

Jabez Jackson b.1822
Lillian M. b.1865
Mamie Letitia b.1889
Oscar Keelyn b.1853
William Francis b.1857

HABEL

Nancy

HACKER

John Wesley b.1914
Louis Charles b.1942

HACKETT

Cordon m.1887

HADAWAY

George
James M.
Nana Rose

HADDOCK

Hattie May m.1901

HADDON

Heber Winford b.1909

HADLEY

Elizabeth J b.1857

HADSELL

Lucy b.1806

HAEN

Jean Louise
Peter Elwell
Ralph Henry m.1924
Ruth Ann

HAESTRUP

Rose Anna b.1882

HAFLEY

Matilda b.1870

HAGAN

Fred

HAGEDORN

Thelma

HAGEN

David Martin b.1956
Debra Kaye
Diane Lynne
Francis Ernest
Karen Sue
Richie Mark b.1976
Ryan Ernest
Steven Mark

HAGENBURG

Arthur b.1881
William

HAGERTY

Diana Gaile

HAGIN

James Mark
Joan Marie
John Dana
John M.
Julian Dana
Julian Michael
Marjorie Lois

HAGLAY

Mary b.1842

HAHN BENNETT

Helen Christine m.1898

HAHN

Cathy Ann b.1959

HAIGHT

Alfred Cowan b.1916
Elizabeth Anne b.1924
George Conant b.1887
Isadore Maria b.1835
John Edwin b.1919

HAIL

Richard Allen b.1866

HAINES

Alice Margaret b.1850

HAIRWALDT

Vickey

HAKES

Gordon b.1900
Ted b.1903

HALBURT

Eugenia M b.1841

HALE

Danny Joe
Hazel Lorraine b.1920
Henry b.1830
Henry Fletcher b.1864
Horace Leslie b.1878
Iva Evelyn b.1912
Ivan W b.1922
Marion Woodrow b.1914
Martha Alverna b.1909
Mary Catherine (Mayer) b.1888
Mary Fletcher b.1869
Roy
Velanna Kaye
Virginia Pearl b.1907

HALEY

Abby Ann b.1814
Deborah b.1790
Mary b.1751
Mary Ann b.1867
Mary Ann b.1850

HALL

[Unknown] m.1837
Amelia Luella b.1861
Amelia Spicer b.1879
Amy Jane b.1843
Annette b.1868
Baby b.1864
Caleb Gardiner b.1813
Clara Lee b.1877
Courtland T. b.1843
Cyrus b.1828
Cyrus Parker
David b.1872
Donald Moore b.1919
Donald Moore Jr.
Edmund b.1839
Edward Carl m.1914
Edward Carl Jr.
Edward G W b.1840
Edwin b.1850
Elizabeth b.1841
Ella b.1851
Elma R. b.1883
Emily M b.1831
Emma Ella b.1880
Ethel b.1873
Ethel b.1878
Fannie D. b.1884
Fannie States b.1848
Francis Fowler b.1867
Frank b.1882
Frank Clarence b.1891
Fred P b.1908
Frederick b.1882
Frederick P. b.1871
George C. b.1874
Harold Edward
Harriet
Harriet Louise
Helen
Henry Martin b.1835
Hiland Bishop b.1873
Ida Mildred b.1893
Isabelle Melvina b.1865
James C. m.1845
Jennison C b.1839
Jessie Imogene b.1870
John B b.1855
John Nathan b.1879
Joseph Albert b.1899
Julia Ann
Kenneth Edward
Kenneth John
Lewis b.1858
Lilian E. b.1878
Lyle Chapman b.1892
Malinda Sylvesta b.1904
Margaret Jane b.1870
Marguerite b.1895
Marion Bessie b.1880
Mary E. b.1846
Mary Spicer b.1876
Melvin C b.1865
Nancy Jane b.1847
Nathan b.1814
Richard Philo b.1892
Ruth b.1757
Ruth B b.1885
Samuel Adam b.1882
Thomas b.1813
Wells Albert b.1877
Wells Harvey b.1872
William b.1849
William F b.1868
William F. b.1888
William J.
Winifred b.1912

HALLAM

Edward b.1800

HALLET

Charlie Elida b.1866

HALLETT

Henry Lee b.1841

HALLIDAY

Ed b.1840

HALLOCK

Byron Bonneau
Daniel Miner b.1792
Freemont Billings Jr.
Freemont Billings b.1896
Gail Thistle
Henry Parker m.1893
Henry Parker III
Henry Parker b.1898
Hetta b.1796
Kimberly Billings
Lisa Ann
Margaret Jane b.1894
Martha Billings
Mary Eliza
Noah m.1788
Orrin Stoddard Jr.
Orrin Stoddard III
Orrin Stoddard b.1900
Peter Bonneau
Polly b.1794
Sarah b.1790
Sharon Bonneau
Stephen Peter
Susan
Terry Farber

HALMENKRATT

Jessie Ella b.1866

HALSEY

Frederick E.

HALTSMAN

Marinda b.1824

HALVERSON

Harold b.1894
Verna

HAMBY

Alice V. b.1866

HAMEL

Daniel
Gregg Lewis

HAMILTON

Albert Ray
Anson H. b.1837
Brandy Leigh b.1984
Carroll Sanford b.1857
Charles M b.1859
Charlotte Mary b.1868
Christine Kay
Elizabeth b.1735
Ellen b.1922
Emma Gertrude b.1874
Frederick Miner
Joel Trescott
Larry Montieth
Leonard Miner
Lorenzo L b.1875
Nina Louise b.1880
Paul Miner b.1870
Robert
Sarah A. b.1829
Sloan b.1797
Wallace Marshall b.1872
William
William Ray m.1916
William Ray Jr. b.1917

HAMLIN

Cornelia b.1851
Oscar b.1835

HAMMER

Delos Edgar b.1872
Elizabeth m.1919
Emery Arrington b.1856
Erma b.1885
Ethel Lena b.1887
Fowle Guy b.1889
Hattie Flay b.1877
Iris Clinton b.1918
Lee Forest b.1870
Mittie Myrtle b.1882
Ora Iris b.1880
Victor Payne b.1875

HAMMITT

Norman Jeffery

HAMMOND

Adelia b.1823
Albert G b.1894
Anna R b.1805
Anndiza b.1833
Charles Alfred b.1872
Edna b.1919
Ethel Mae b.1891
Francis M b.1832
Jessie b.1853
John Alfred b.1843
Paul B b.1926
Sarah b.1763
Stephen H b.1807

HANCHETT

John C b.1806
John Granger b.1841
Juliet b.1839

HANCOCK

[Unknown] b.1857
[Unknown] b.1858
Alice Dean b.1845
Alvira b.1827
Benjamin b.1779
Benjamin (R) b.1779
Benjamin Franklin (twin) b.1803
Benjamin Franklin b.1825
Charles Clarence b.1864
Charles Shannon b.1896
Edward Clement b.1850
Effie Marie b.1919
Ellen E. b.1851
Emeline Lester b.1835
Emeline Lester (R) b.1835
Emily J. b.1853
Frances Harriet b.1827
Frances Harriet (R) b.1827
George (twin) b.1803
George b.1804
George Grant b.1863
George Stanton b.1830
George Washington b.1860
Hiram D b.1850
Horace b.1830
John Shannon b.1861
Lina Lucile b.1892
Mamie Susan b.1859
Margaret May b.1895
Mary Jane b.1832
Molly b.1714
Sarah Allis b.1853
Sarah C b.1828
William Judge b.1790

HANCOX

Anna Alforetta b.1846
Bertha Isabella Clementina b.1884
Clement Deming b.1833
Clement Miner b.1810
Edward b.1772
Edward r.1800
Edward b.1836
Edward b.1803
Edward M b.1806
Elizabeth Granger b.1848
Emeline N b.1835
Ethan Allen Denison b.1814
Frances Maria b.1843
Frances Maria b.1819
George b.1825
Joseph Wright b.1837
Joseph Wright b.1853
Joseph Wright b.1812
Josephine Wright b.1851
Leo b.1889
Louis Constant Griessemer b.1857
Louis George Washington b.1889
Martin b.1843
Mary Ann b.1817
Nancy Josephine b.1840
Nellie b.1851
Sally Ann b.1802
Samuel Chesebrough b.1796
Samuel H. b.1823
Sarah b.1807
Sarah Victoria Elisa b.1886

HAND

Abraham b.1767
Isabel b.1886
Leone b.1858
Rebecca b.1794

HANDS

Charles G b.1841
Ethel b.1866

HANDSON

Cornelia b.1840

HANDY

Evelyn b.1912
Phebe

HANES

Allie M b.1908
Christopher Grant b.1869
Ethel Grace b.1902
Gesner Elnor b.1899
Gilbert S b.1928
Melvin Galen Sr b.1924
Thomas Melvin b.1901
Thomas Merlin b.1926

HANEY

Gloria Lillian

HANFORD

Frances Louisa b.1815
Keziah b.1792
Susan b.1776

HANFT

Edna Elisa b.1893

HANKINS

Mary b.1806

HANKS

[Unknown]
Agnes L b.1875
Amanda b.1814
Arthur Ellsworth b.1812
Arthur Morton b.1848
Corinna b.1828
Edith Morton b.1875
Eleazer McCall b.1816
Ellen Morton b.1884
Eugenia b.1842
Fenelon b.1853
Fingal b.1825
Francis Carroll b.1856
Henrietta Forrest b.1871
Hobart Grenelle b.1871
Juliet b.1809
Juliette b.1855
Julius b.1784
Julius Deming b.1810
Laura Renee
Mary b.1825
Mary Alice b.1846
Mary Bright
Matilda Earle b.1847
Matilda Earl b.1874
Oscar b.1810
Owen Dudley b.1853
Owen G b.1820
Thomas G b.1850

HANNA

Julia b.1844
William Bruce b.1921

HANNAH

Henry Stillman b.1840

HANOVER

Caroline b.1856
Charles b.1858
Henry b.1831
Levi b.1855

HANSEN

David Earl b.1917
Dean Clark b.1934
Dennie O b.1877
Estella b.1897
Jack Emanuel b.1914
Loraine Eloise b.1931
Mabel Bodel b.1903
Melba Maxine b.1914
Michael James b.1946
Mona Kathleen b.1914
Nellie Christena b.1896
Odean Leonard b.1906
Paul Scott b.1912

HANSOM

Amy Jo
Grace
Henrik M. b.1902
John Denison
Richard Alan

HANSON

Aileen Jeanette
Alelia B b.1860
Clinton DeWitt b.1871
Daniel Jr. b.1834
Frederick b.1875
Gladys b.1894
Grace May b.1867
Harold b.1899
Marilyn Ruth
Minnie b.1870
Monroe b.1853
Ophelia C b.1853
Pamela Jean
Sylvia Ann
Walter Theodore b.1907
William Brumbach b.1822

HANVICK

Inga b.1895

HAPGOOD

Carrie Lucretia b.1867
Carroll Lemuel b.1866
Harriet Adeline b.1869
Howard Clark b.1877
Lemuel Bicknell b.1836
Sarah Mae b.1871

HARDENBROOK

Nina b.1881

HARDER

Ada b.1886
Byron b.1848
James
Maude b.1881

HARDWICK

John Franklin b.1908

HARDY

Lucy Jane b.1834
Mark

HARE

John H. b.1832

HARFORD

Leslie b.1890

HARKNESS

Edson L. b.1869
Edson Miner b.1898
John Gale b.1904

HARLAN

Patricia

HARLEY

Mahala Jennie b.1853

HARMON

Albert Warren b.1840
Arabella Celia b.1849
Aurelia Louisa b.1851
Cynthia Ann b.1837
Daniel b.1805
Edwin b.1843
Emeline D b.1831
Emma Jane b.1841
Fedelia Elizabeth b.1807
George Goodwin b.1838
Grant Watson b.1847
Henry b.1809
Henry Gilman b.1835
Jehiel b.1760
Jehiel Watson b.1801
Julia b.1817
Lucinda Paulina b.1833
Lucy Ann b.1829
Mary b.1815
Mary Jane b.1843
Paulina Jerusha b.1820
Sally Ann b.1832
Sally Ann b.1842
Simeon b.1812
Thomas b.1803

HARMS

Charles b.1845
Daisy b.1879
Maud b.1873
Otto b.1871

HARNES

Evaline b.1856

HAROLD

Emily Rose b.1888
William Ryley b.1861

HAROLDSON

Lynda Irene b.1903

HARPER

Carl m.1896
Donald
Elizabeth Ann b.1856
Elizabeth Ann (R) b.1856
Hannah Lucinda b.1880

HARRIE

Walter H b.1916

HARRIMAN

Cornelius Neilson b.1872
Elizabeth Granger b.1869
John Neilson b.1845
Joseph Wright b.1867
Orlando Hancox b.1871

HARRINGTON

Edgar Leroy
Louisa Henrietta b.1829
Pauline b.1809

HARRIS

Eva B b.1869
Florence
George b.1830
James T b.1869
Jennie Esther b.1847
Joseph C b.1863
Joseph C b.1900
Leonard H b.1894
Letha b.1915
Lydia
Mary Molly b.1766
Minnie
Minta b.1883
Myrtle b.1891
Patricia Ann b.1943
Prudence b.1700
Rosa A. m.1879
William b.1836
William McGee b.1862

HARRISON

Arta M. b.1881
Bessie b.1887
Bessie b.1875
Charles Daniel b.1859
Charles Lewis b.1906
Donald
Emily Elizabeth b.1899
Frances Lois
Helen L b.1894
Minerva Ruth b.1892
Robert E.
Robert Horace b.1890
Ruby b.1884

HARROWER

Jane P. b.1820

HARSHBERGER

Ruth

HART TIFFANY

Catherine b.1810

HART

[Unknown] b.1859
Abbie L b.1855
Amanda A b.1840
Charles Frederic b.1855
Cinda Ruth
Clarissa Ardelia b.1865
Edwin b.1919
Elizabeth Amelia b.1857
Emily Frances b.1860
Emma J b.1850
Eugenia b.1835
George W. b.1832
Georgiana b.1862
Harold Andrew b.1915
Harold B b.1899
Henry b.1829
Henry Alonzo b.1864
Henry C b.1889
Laura Rosetta b.1825
Laura Rosetta b.1825
Margaretta Mary b.1871
Merrill Curtis b.1891
Merrillyn Margaret b.1923
Murray b.1926
Oscar Lee b.1890
Thomas J b.1917

HARTER

Charles Austin b.1859
Nellie b.1872

HARTMAN

Duncan McGregor b.1859
Lucrecia b.1833
M. Leonard b.1820
Viola Maria b.1845

HARTSHORN

Sara b.1793

HARTSOUGH

Ethyl Louise

HARTWICK

Ella May

HARTWIG

Frederica C m.1875

HARTZLER

Harry Strickler b.1873
Kenneth Eldon b.1906
Ruth Ann b.1931

HARVEY

Samuel b.1857
William

HARWOOD BEEBE

Elizabeth b.1883

HARWOOD

Esther McKinley b.1856
Mary Elder b.1850

HASELTINE

Jane A. b.1830

HASKELL

Hannah b.1734

HASKINS

Cynthia
Deborah
Eugene R. b.1922
Jean
Julie
Katherine b.1823
Sylvina b.1802

HASSELL

Terry

HASTINGS

Alice C b.1878
Ann J. C. m.1846
Arthur Chesebro b.1892
Charles Louis b.1858
Chester D b.1847
Henrietta Louise b.1901
Jessie M. b.1885

HASWELL

Claire Denison
David K. b.1869
Ernest R. L. b.1891
Peter Russell
Ruth Ann
Walter Thomas m.1919
Walter Thomas Jr.

HATCH

Amy b.1713
Anna Cora b.1854
Annie Portia Louise b.1877
Asenath b.1767
Bathsheba b.1768
Bathsheba (R) b.1768
Clarissa b.1772
Frances Elizabeth b.1879
Frank b.1862
Helen Clarissa b.1849
Ida McClellan b.1862
Ira Chesebrough b.1852
Ira T. b.1814
Irene Chesebrough b.1887
James b.1836
James M.
Jonathan b.1743
Jonathan b.1774
Julia Mary b.1844
Juliet b.1824
Leonard b.1859
Mary b.1742
Mary b.1770
Minnie b.1867
William B.

HATFIELD

Carrie A'dell b.1861
Juanita Mildred b.1923
Minne E b.1865

HATHAWAY

Ab b.1810
Amelia D. b.1829
Asa b.1810
Charles G b.1822
Cynthia b.1812
Dama Amelia b.1829
David b.1813
Dollie m.1916
Doris b.1920
Emeline b.1815
Emily b.1806
George b.1818
Henry b.1827
Henry Ganson b.1820
Ira b.1829
John b.1810
Kitt A b.1831
Lorenzo Dow b.1820
Lucius b.1802
Mary A b.1803
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Jane b.1816
Melvina b.1824
Oliver b.1825
Salmon b.1788
Sarah b.1804
Sophia b.1814
William b.1782
William b.1822

HATHORN

Frank L. b.1861
Henry b.1833
Minnie W. b.1863

HATZI

Craig
Sebastian Mann
Stephanie Marie

HAUBERT

April

HAUGHN

Jane b.1820

HAVEN

Earl b.1893
Willis A b.1860

HAVENS

Albert Holland b.1855
Bertha M b.1888
Blake Wales b.1860
Denison b.1888
Edith b.1883
Gertrude Lenora b.1885
Gustin b.1827
Helen Ruth b.1892
Helene Louisa b.1848
Mary Jane b.1852

HAVERLY

Anna b.1862

HAVILAND

Mary Jane b.1832

HAWES

Claribel Lovice b.1882
Edgar Lee b.1886
Edna Glee b.1886
Edna Glenna b.1911
George Edson b.1854
Harold Tracy b.1889
Henry Harrison b.1851
Horace b.1812
John Earle b.1897
Lucy Mahala b.1850

HAWKENS

Dorcas b.1797

HAWKINS

Bessie b.1856
Charles b.1854
Edmund L. b.1852
Frederick D. b.1826
Giles b.1898
Gordon b.1786
Jack Baxter b.1919
James Madison b.1814
John Harvey b.1874
Joseph b.1731
Joseph b.1781
Lucy b.1780
Mary b.1895
Mary Melissa b.1824
Oliver Perry b.1949
Rufus b.1785
Sarah J. b.1845
Vila Karren b.1942
William b.1899
Zerviah b.1778

HAWLEY

Amy Grace b.1881
Charles Hubbell b.1851
Grace Geer b.1882
Lucy b.1778
Lucy b.1778
Mary Frances b.1885
Robert Geer b.1878
Thirza Ellen

HAY

Bertha Delona b.1914
David J.
Doratha Jane b.1908
Howard
John b.1888
John Walter b.1913
Lydia Elizabeth b.1909
Martha Eva b.1911
Mary Jennie b.1916
Michael J.
Minnie June b.1916
Roger M.

HAYDEN

Charlotte b.1812
Joseph b.1885
Joseph Lord b.1837
Ward b.1882

HAYES

Betty Jean b.1923
Catharine Brewer b.1796
Charles Ray Sr b.1922
Nancy Ann b.1819
Parkin Kennan b.1893
Parkin Kennan Jr b.1931
Rheuamy b.1799
Robert William b.1924
Sarah b.1846

HAYNES

Lucy b.1808

HAYNOSKI

Deborah Ann

HAYS

[Unknown] b.1859
Julius A. b.1825

HAYWARD

Achsa Emeline b.1831
Achsa Josephine b.1855
Alice Frances b.1878
Asaph Darius b.1823
Benjamin Clement b.1837
Benjamin Miner b.1867
Edward P b.1822
Frank B. b.1869
Fredrick Miner b.1865
Hattie Laura b.1862
Joseph b.1796
Joseph Dexter b.1859
Josephine b.1825
Julia Almira b.1857
Laura Augusta b.1852
Laura G b.1861
Nancy Brewster b.1821
Theophilus Middlebrook b.1868

HAZARD

[Unknown]
Samuel b.1746

HAZEN

Ada Byron (twin) b.1850
Ada Mae b.1892
Agnes Melissa b.1857
Albert b.1870
Alice Rebecca b.1866
Alvin Chesley Campbell b.1895
Amy Margaret b.1889
Annie b.1859
Annie Jane b.1873
Bessie Ella b.1863
Carl Dewey b.1899
Caroline b.1834
Cassius Leroy b.1878
Cecelia b.1846
Charles b.1832
Charles Edwin b.1865
Charles Kenneth b.1894
Chesley Drury b.1873
Clarence Rosanbert b.1842
Daniel D b.1836
Edith Byron b.1850
Edna Caroline b.1876
Edwin b.1812
Elizabeth b.1813
Elizabeth Chipman b.1840
Elizabeth Saunders b.1893
Ellen Pearl b.1902
Emily b.1815
Everett b.1872
Fannie Amelia b.1868
Ford Harold b.1895
Frances Botsford b.1831
Frances Caroline b.1861
Frank Elmer b.1866
Frank Gilbert b.1890
Frederick Burpee b.1892
Frederick Oberlin b.1844
George b.1863
George Henry b.1784
George Henry b.1854
George Henry b.1836
George W b.1888
Georgia b.1863
Gould b.1876
Hannah Maria b.1841
Hattie Maud b.1879
Henrietta Almina b.1864
Henry Bliss b.1870
Henry George b.1817
Isaac William b.1842
John Tyler b.1853
John Watson b.1875
Joseph Cougle b.1838
Katherine Virginia b.1885
Lawrence b.1884
Lebaron Drury b.1842
Lois Ernestine b.1887
Lorne Melvin b.1895
Lucinda b.1891
Mabel Urquat b.1879
Mary Drury b.1829
Mary Ellen b.1844
Mary Garcelon b.1846
Mary Ida b.1872
Percy D b.1863
Perley Fuller b.1854
Rachel Louisa b.1861
Samuel Burpee b.1863
Sarah Abigail b.1848
Sophia L b.1869
Walter Elias b.1872
William b.1819
William Ottis b.1858
Winifred Arnold b.1893

HAZLETT

David W b.1848
David W (R) b.1848
Emma E. b.1852
H. H. b.1854
Mary S. b.1848
William b.1821

HAZZARD

Kimberly Ann
Patricia Ann
Robert Earl b.1929
Stephen Keith Jr.
Stephen Keith b.1955
Thomas Earl
William Andrew

HEAD

Augusta b.1852
Douglas b.1848
Mary Jane b.1827
Pamelia b.1801
Samuel b.1816

HEADLEY

Lucia J b.1868

HEAL

Kathryn Jean


Surname List