Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Ivie

Vivian Walter b.1935
Willis Leroy b.1930
Willis Madison b.1908

Jackson

Albert Henry
Alice Elizabeth b.1855
Ansel b.1869
Benjamin Rush b.1832
Blanche Winifred b.1869
Charlotte b.1822
Dorman Abbott b.1835
Elizabeth Chapman b.1824
Emily Lillian b.1837
George b.1861
George Corydon b.1854
George Duggan b.1823
George Duggan b.1827
Harry b.1887
John
Josiah b.1791
Judith
Laurence Ray b.1894
Leland b.1889
Lydia b.1830
Mary B b.1852
Mary Louisa b.1805
Mary Webb b.1830
Polly b.1761
Rachel b.1841
Rachel b.1841
Rhoda Ann b.1828
Roxana Cartwright b.1828
Roy Frank b.1897
William Woodruff b.1860

Jacobs

[Unknown] b.1822
Adele b.1868
Charles b.1859
Elbridge Churchill b.1873
Elizabeth b.1857
Elverton b.1848
Emma Jessie b.1865
Erastus b.1855
Erastus B. b.1823
Eunice Bush b.1844
Jean Doris
John b.1850
Laura b.1852
Mary b.1852
Mary Alice
Michael b.1794
Michael b.1846
Patricia
Phyllis b.1938
Thomas H.

Jacoby

Joy Lynn

Jacot

Sarah m.1885

Jaheriss

[Unknown] b.1860
Minnie b.1895

James

Angela Lynn
Caroline b.1814
Daniel b.1801
David
Deborah b.1796
Eliza b.1810
Franklin b.1812
Harriet b.1818
Henry b.1821
Howard William b.1906
Jane Trowbridge b.1823
Jennifer b.1994
John b.1806
Leroy Everett
Martha b.1855
Martha b.1826
Mary Ann b.1816
Mason b.1802
Nathaniel E. b.1808
Nathaniel Emmes b.1772
Paul V
Rose Calvin b.1843
Sonia Kay
Willis b.1804
Willis b.1804

Jamison

Hannah b.1718
Hannah b.1725

Janes

Charlotte b.1820
D. B.

Jaquay

George

Jaques

Margarett b.1828

Jarrad

Dorothy Jane b.1831

Jeffers

Elizabeth J. b.1906
Roy Vernon

Jeffrey

Wm. F. b.1904

Jenkins

[Unknown] b.1904
Allan Carroll b.1899
Antonia Thorton b.1861
Blanche Eliza b.1891
Charles b.1859
Charlotte b.1800
Dora Hazel b.1898
Eutha Gladys b.1907
Henry b.1864
Jay Stuart b.1896
Jay W.
Jesse Arnold b.1893
Sylvia Merle b.1903

Jenks

Abbott C b.1893
Anna Marion b.1888
Anson Lee b.1862
Archie Nathaniel b.1889
Charles b.1880
Charles Nathaniel b.1882
Clarence b.1890
Cushing b.1884
Daniel Denison b.1822
Dianne Leta
Eileen Marie b.1903
John D b.1864
John Donald Leslie b.1909
John Nathaniel b.1848
John Starkweather b.1785
Joseph Alfred b.1889
Joseph Elden b.1908
Joseph Elden Jr b.1931
Lee William b.1894
Leslie Hall b.1849
Lloyd Blackman b.1899
Lucy D b.1830
Lucy Denison b.1855
Mildred Lorette b.1901
Minnie Gertrude b.1860
Nathaniel b.1818
Robert Lloyd b.1929
Sally b.1795
Theoda Brown b.1824
William Wallace b.1866

Jenner

Henry b.1811

Jenness

James Russell m.1916
James Russell Jr.
Jane Elizabeth
Russell E.

Jennings

Morgan Lemuel b.1839
Orville b.1835
William b.1839

Jensen

Catherine
Darwin Wood b.1917
Ellen Carrie b.1899
Marion Vernzle b.1896
Moroni b.1873
Moroni Legrande b.1899
Myrta Clarissa b.1883
Sandra
Sophie b.1896
Wendell Moyne b.1917
William Franklin b.1883

Jerome

Caroline A b.1827

Jewel

Hannah

Jewett

Alice b.1872
Caroline b.1862
Chlorilla b.1860
Dorothy b.1897
Horace b.1864
Horace (R) b.1864
Marian b.1895
Martha b.1857
Oliver b.1829
Orin b.1868
Richard b.1834
Richard b.1870

Jewkes

Ora b.1904

Johanson

Ross

Johner

Yvonne Service

Johnson

[Unknown] b.1769
[Unknown]
Abby Michele
Ada Lucille b.1881
Alice A b.1880
Anna Kate
Annie Margaret
Arland Carlton
Arlene
Arnold Dale b.1925
Arron Blake
Augusta Malissa b.1837
Catharine b.1826
Cecelia Evelyn b.1912
Charles
Christopher b.1773
Clara b.1895
Clara Maria b.1853
Clarence Amial b.1846
Cleo Otto b.1910
Cora Ruth b.1876
Cynthia Ann b.1835
Daughter b.1930
Donna Mae b.1912
Earl b.1895
Earl
Edith O. b.1883
Edna b.1883
Edna b.1841
Elick b.1884
Elizabeth b.1857
Elizabeth Herel b.1847
Ellen
Elvera Lorene b.1897
Emily Kolina
Erik Bomstad Peligaard
Ernest b.1923
Erwin Wilson b.1917
Esther b.1762
Frances Ann b.1829
Franklin b.1905
George Edward b.1919
Goldie Eugenia b.1913
Grace b.1794
Gunnar Charles
Hannah b.1757
Harley Glen
Harriet
Harry Ervin b.1874
Harvey Leon b.1894
Harvey Thayne b.1922
Herman Alfred b.1877
Herman Leon b.1917
Holly b.1823
Ira L b.1872
James b.1845
Jerry Glen
Jill
Joel W b.1876
John R. b.1870
Joseph Moroni b.1881
Julia b.1798
Kae Marcele
Kim Arland
Kimberly Ann
Kirk Alan
Kittie Rebecca b.1869
Klaire Leon b.1944
Kristen Joy b.1947
Kwen Marlon
Lavenia Viola b.1925
Lela Mae (twin) b.1910
Leland Moroni b.1910
Leonard Lincoln b.1930
Lewis M. m.1844
Lilas Mary b.1907
Louise b.1852
Maria b.1824
Mary b.1848
Mary A. b.1824
Mary Alverna b.1906
Mary Anne b.1883
Mary Wood b.1874
Melbadeane b.1926
Michael James
Moses Tyler b.1878
Myron m.1883
Nathan Albee b.1868
Nathan Alex
Nathaniel b.1724
Nathaniel b.1753
Noreen b.1930
Ora Irene b.1897
Polly b.1765
Ray Martindale b.1909
Rebecca b.1825
Rick Burnell
Riley Burnell
Ruth Maria b.1871
Ruth Myrtle b.1910
Ryan Kwen
Sally
Sidney b.1904
Son b.1926
Susan b.1850
Susan (R) b.1850
Thomas b.1823
Vernus Christine b.1914
Wendell Bart b.1933
Willard C b.1906
William b.1914
William b.1807
William Cluff b.1919
William H. b.1830
William Wiley b.1909
Zalia b.1921

Johnston

Anderson Dolophon b.1835
Cyril Fenton b.1911
Elvan Duane b.1915
Grace Mae b.1907
Harold LaVern b.1929
Margaret Wickliffe b.1864
Marvin Harold b.1904
Rose b.1885
Warren Ray b.1877

Johnstone

Fannie b.1864
Katie b.1861

Jones

[Unknown] b.1876
[Unknown] b.1813
A M b.1888
Aaron Mitton b.1916
Abbie Ellen b.1880
Adell A b.1855
Albert Sherwood b.1829
Alfred b.1871
Alice b.1866
Alta May b.1906
Ann b.1801
Anna b.1775
Annie b.1868
Benjamin Franklin b.1847
Benjamin Franklin b.1886
Benton Bushnell b.1845
Carol Mildred
Charles b.1852
Charles b.1834
Charles Chester b.1900
Charles Samuel b.1872
Charlotte Leslie b.1821
Cordelia b.1808
Crissie b.1862
Daniel Paul
David b.1810
Deborah Amelia b.1840
Dorothy Louis b.1900
Dorothy Onida b.1914
Dylan Brady
Edna E.
Edna Marian b.1902
Edward Arthur b.1874
Edward Mason b.1938
Eleanor Nell b.1883
Electa Fidelia b.1806
Elizabeth Williams b.1797
Ella b.1868
Emery Kenneth b.1908
Emery Kenneth Jr.
Emily b.1803
Emma F b.1862
Ernest Mason b.1895
Etta b.1864
Farrell Brady b.1923
Francis Rosseter b.1844
Frank Carroll b.1937
Frederic b.1816
George Clarence b.1882
George Glane b.1922
George Simeon b.1894
Harry Leroy b.1874
Harry Myre b.1884
Hazel A. b.1903
Helen May b.1877
Heneroetta Maria b.1840
Henrietta b.1881
Henry David b.1848
Ida b.1860
Irene Owen b.1900
Jack Kimball b.1919
James b.1793
James William
Jeanette M.
Jeannete
Jessie Luree
Joe
John J b.1815
John Paul
John Paul b.1910
Joseph Marvin b.1920
Joshuah Michael
Josiah b.1767
Julia b.1811
Kirk Kenneth
Lewis Clyde b.1873
Lillie b.1864
Lindsey Jehu b.1890
Lindsey Vernal b.1911
Lloyd B. b.1902
Lucretia b.1840
Mabel b.1896
Mable Feryl b.1897
Margaret m.1851
Margaret Elizabeth b.1870
Margaret May
Marietta Alice b.1874
Mark Anthony
Mary b.1800
Mary E. b.1870
Mary Etta b.1875
Mary L m.1920
Mary Martha
Melva May b.1913
Melvin S b.1851
Mona Julia b.1916
Nadine b.1939
Nancy b.1788
Paul Leroy
Pauline b.1870
Peggy JoAnn
Pharania b.1789
Rebecca Webb b.1818
Robert Edwin b.1879
Robert Lewis
Ruth Evelyn
Ryan Scott Turman
Sally b.1799
Samuel H. b.1829
Saphronia b.1813
Sarah Elizabeth b.1825
Seymour S b.1873
Shannon Marie
Sheila Wanett
Shelly Ann
Shirley b.1918
Stephen West b.1799
Tillie Merl b.1906
William Andrew b.1888
William Edgar
Zachary Emery

Jordan

Albert E b.1844
Alta Annette b.1860
Aurilla b.1823
Charles b.1870
Charles b.1869
Charles R b.1835
Chauncey b.1829
Clarence Henry b.1854
David b.1822
Edward D. b.1873
Emma A b.1850
Emma A b.1857
Hannah b.1831
Harriet b.1825
Harriet or Hattie M b.1865
Henry b.1817
Herbert Wesley b.1914
Hiram P b.1861
Ida Jean b.1941
Ida May b.1874
Irving b.1863
James b.1820
Jerantha b.1842
Jonathan b.1837
Kate J b.1827
M b.1835
Mary b.1841
Mary b.1868
Mary b.1861
Mary A. b.1819
Samuel b.1815
Sarah b.1794
Stephen b.1786
Stephen b.1814
William b.1872

Jorgensen

Jay Allen b.1924
Lucy Kerstina b.1890

Joslin

Myrtle b.1886

Joslyn

Antoinette b.1821

Josselyn

Roullin b.1780

Joy

Elizabeth

Juaire

Erminie b.1907

Judd

Betsey b.1791
Naomi b.1779

Judson

Anna b.1809
Clarence Herbert b.1866

Juett

Marelia Ann Elizabeth b.1821

Jump

Nancy b.1791

June

Lavina b.1794

Jurica

Dean Paul

Kabel

Helen Mae

Kainer

Richard

Kalarik

Fannie m.1887

Kaneshiro

Aaron Larsen
Eric Kenji
Sydney Lee

Kann

Theodore Franklin b.1891

Kapler

Alvin Joseph
Caroline Esther
Christopher Allen
Daniel Gerard
Darlene Lucy Ellen
Duane Angela
Jeffrey James
Joanne Mary
Lawrence "Larry" James
Nancy Rose
Oliver Joseph
Thomas Karl

Karasek

Edward A.

Karpiner

Catherine

Karren

Marie Antoinette b.1901
Vila Mae b.1882

Kashow

Harriet H b.1813

Katrades

Frank b.1891

Kaub

Lydia Jane b.1886

Kearney

Danielle
Editha Marie b.1895
Edward Thomas b.1861
Edward Thomas Jr.
Gertrude b.1891
Helen Margaret b.1888
Norman D. b.1925

Keator

Elsina b.1849

Keebler

Catherine b.1799

Keech

Carolyn Belle b.1865
Elisha Jr. b.1830
Willard b.1863

Keegan

Mary Ann b.1875

Keeler

Fred K.

Keeling

Lonnie b.1916

Keene

Albert C b.1834
Arthur Garfield b.1879
Frank A b.1877
Harry M b.1867
Marguerite L b.1903

Keeton

Brilliant Alaska b.1900

Keherer

Mary A b.1839

Keidel

Kurt
Robert
Robert H.

Keirstead

Albert Harding b.1919
Ora Grant b.1891

Keiser

[Unknown] b.1866
David Mannaing

Keller

[Unknown]
Carly Anna
Catherine b.1868
Christopher Ray
Clifford Heber b.1905
Kay Consuelo b.1931
Lydia
Melvin Franklin b.1903
Milissa Sue
Rose b.1900
William Lee

Kelley

Ronald

Kellog

Lottie Bell b.1900

Kellogg

Carlton Clyde b.1881
Cindy Lou
Edwin Manville b.1853
Edwin Max b.1889
Frederick Waite b.1876
Maud Marion b.1883
William Williams b.1829

Kellum

Nona Lee

Kelly

Bell b.1896
Christopher
Cresha
Cynthia Ann
Danielle Lee
Donald
Gene
Jerry
Karen A.
Karl E.
Kathleen
Kevin Martin
Lauren
Mary Louise b.1918
Mary Maud b.1863
Michael Joseph b.1942
Nancy Jeanne
Patrick J. b.1908
Richard Carroll
Richard Miner
Robert
Robert Edwin b.1892

Kelsey

[Unknown]
Josephine Cordelia b.1896
Richard F b.1866
Thelma Pearl b.1911

Kelso

Patricia Kay

Kemble

Bessie A b.1866
Charles Carroll b.1833
Charles P b.1862
Joesph D b.1864

Kemp

Gertrude b.1877

Kempfer

Lisa Gail

Kendall

Boyd Frank b.1946
Lamar G b.1928
Rebecca b.1777
Wilford Frank b.1908

Kendrick

Martha b.1870

Kennard

Charlotte m.1899

Kenneda

Nellie b.1896

Kennedy

Aggie b.1857
Elaine Fay b.1911
Florence Margaret b.1884
Jeffery James
Karl Eliot m.1921
Maralyn
Mary b.1734
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Michael James
Prosper E b.1869
Rhoderick Scott
Timothy Lee

Kent

Elizabeth Ann b.1794

Kenworthy

April Lin
Danny J.
Jerry Eugene

Kenyon

Bessie Gardner b.1877
David
Elwyn Alexander (Twin) b.1882
Ervine Alberta (Twin) b.1882
Essie Isselle b.1886
Hannah b.1851
Harvey Gillette b.1879
Henry Gillette b.1852
John Segar b.1876
LaDora b.1843
Zoe Leona b.1884

Kernochan

Grace Walton b.1870

Kerr

Arleigh Robert b.1897
Robert Young b.1886

Kerry

Elizabeth Paige
George Ruggles b.1907
George Thomas
Jeffrey
Marilyn Louise
Robert Allen
Steven Thomas
William Schouman Jr.
William Schouman

Kesler

Fannie Opal b.1904

Kester

Mildred Elizabeth b.1890

Ketcham

Alice b.1913
Anna Leona b.1909
Fred Dwight b.1883
George Leonard b.1886
Ida Elanora b.1892
John b.1873
Ora b.1871
Oscar Frank b.1916
R Lloyd b.1910
Viola May b.1881

Ketchum

Charles Adison b.1876
Elmira b.1830
Jerome b.1834
Merritt Dwain b.1843
Nelly Jane b.1879
Willis Jerome b.1862

Kettel

Myrtle b.1876

Kewatt

Olga Francis Louise b.1914

Key

Anna E b.1850

Keyes

Thelma Ann b.1903

Keyser

Augusta (Twin) b.1852
Caroline (Twin) b.1852
Catherine (Twin) b.1845
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1847
Daniel Eldridge b.1841
Dewitt b.1837
Harriet Denison (Twin) b.1845
Hiram b.1851
Hiram Dewitt b.1813
John B. b.1849
Joseph Denison b.1840
Mary Ann b.1838

Kezrah

[Unknown] b.1815

Kice

Maxine b.1923

Kickery

Brian Michael
Cody Alan
Cortney Nicole
Donald Edgar
Donald Elisha
Esther Grace b.1918
Frank b.1878
Frank Jr. b.1914
Frank Leonard
Garrett Lincoln
Kevin Christopher
Laura Jean
Maria Lorane
Mary Helen
Nancy Kaye
Nikki Yvete
Regina Laine
Robin Sue
Susan Nancy
William Brian
William Newton Jr.
William Newton

Kidd

Albert S b.1849
Elizabeth
Ellen Fidelia b.1889
Emery Hovey b.1885
Hubert Elmer b.1890
Irving Albert b.1887
Kathryn Ruth
Kenneth Robert
Olive b.1882
Robert

Kidder

Arthur James b.1877
Florence Winifred b.1898

Kidneigh

Gertrude E b.1870

Kiefer

Chad Louise
Frank L.
James Lee b.1944
Judy Joyce
Peggy b.1948
Todd Clarence
William Louis

Kierstead

Annie Mabel b.1886
Stephen Peatman b.1840
Susan Ethel b.1888

Kilbourn

Ann b.1785
Elizabeth b.1848

Killingsworth

Katie Bell b.1891

Kilpatrick

Sarah b.1854

Kimball

Alice b.1876
Alice P b.1877
Betsey b.1788
Caroline Maria b.1870
Frederick Babcock b.1883
Henry Harrison b.1884
James Clinton b.1843
James Madison b.1880
Jenks b.1835
Jessie Moore b.1874
Keziah Desire b.1771
Laura b.1872
Laura Benedict b.1872
Lavinia Sarah b.1827
Lucy b.1812
Margaret Wolcott b.1889
Mary Ann m.1829
Mary J b.1875
Noble b.1845

King Tracy

Charles b.1810

King

Arthur E. b.1853
Azubah
Benjamin C. b.1881
Cerenia DeLasknett b.1819
David
David Earl
Dwight Ray
Earl
Fred A b.1875
George H. b.1884
George W. b.1855
Gertrude Edith b.1868
Harriet b.1803
Lena E b.1878
Louis S. b.1876
Marcy b.1783
Marilla A. b.1819
Ruth b.1827
Sherri Dawn

Kingman

[Unknown] b.1858
Celia Collins b.1908
Ellie F. b.1849
Eugene b.1909
Eugene Alerton b.1880
Flora M b.1856
Ida J b.1859
John M b.1815
Lucius b.1913
Sarah Lucy b.1847

Kingsbury

George S. b.1823
Henry Lay b.1860

Kingsley

Marriam b.1908

Kinman

Martha L b.1851
Mary " Polly" b.1814

Kinne

Alfred b.1812
Alfred b.1816
Carrie May b.1863

Kinnear

Frances C m.1867

Kinney

Achsah Ann b.1843
Clinton b.1860
Cornelius b.1852
Cornelius b.1852
Elizabeth b.1786
Elizabeth Eldridge b.1847
Ella Minnette b.1856
Harriet Denison b.1839
Pardon T. b.1816
Pardon T. b.1849
Samuel Denison b.1845
Scott
Thankful b.1775

Kinsey

Ingraham b.1842

Kintner

Jacob B b.1791

Kirby

Harry Lloyd b.1908
Juanita Jean
Judith Kay
Ruth b.1896

Kirkpatrick

Amy Beth
Eric Sidney
James Sydney

Kirschbaum

Lilli

Kirtland

Alice b.1878
Asa III b.1825
Clara M. b.1856
Elizabeth Emeline b.1866
Fred T. b.1860
Henry S. b.1853
Mary A. b.1852
Mortimer S. b.1850
Walter D. b.1870

Kirwan

Denison
Franklin M.
Kent Aiken

Kitching

Emma Josephine b.1870

Kite

Walter Livingston

Kitley

Billy Walter b.1921
Orvil J b.1892

Kittle

Eugene Clyde b.1878

Klamroth

Hugh W. b.1871

Klassen

Alma Emma b.1906

Klein

Joyce Evelyn b.1925

Klinck

Anne
Daniel Noble
Daniel Noble II
Gustavus Herman Jr. b.1903
John Leonard Jr.
John Leonard
Nancy Fries

Kline

Hannah b.1814

Klingaman

Joseph M. b.1870

Klingman

Allen Merritt b.1898
Helen b.1895
Judson b.1903
Pauline J. b.1906

Klinkenberg

Elizabeth Eva b.1905

Kloehn

Annie M b.1880

Knapp

Cornelia A b.1845
Donald
Nancy
Richard
Robert
Sarah Rachel b.1842

Knecht

Suzanne

Kneip

Melba Janiece b.1916

Knevels

Mary A Ver Planck b.1870

Knickerbocker

Betsey

Kniffen

Albert Ray
Alfred Everett
Anna Louise
Barbara
Carol
Catherine
Dorothy May
Earl L.
Freda Ruth b.1916
Helen
Kathleen
Mabel Alice b.1901
Myrtle Augusta
Nancy M.
Raymond Ezra b.1904
Reuben L. b.1875
Robert Earl
Ruth Frances
Stephen
Waldo

Kniffin

Betty Lou b.1926

Knight

[Unknown]
Louisa L. b.1869
Mehetable b.1828
Patricia

Kniskern

Hannah Eliza b.1817

Knowles

Joseph Carlson b.1887

Knowlton

Mary b.1833

Knox

Amy b.1888
David Douglas
Dorothy Undine b.1900
Edgar P b.1861
Edna Vey b.1888
Edward M b.1866
Glenn L b.1892
James Oscar b.1895
James Ruel b.1859
Lewis Ruel b.1895
Lincoln Mason
Martha b.1840
Paul b.1891
Una b.1894
Ward b.1890

Knudsen

Oscar b.1875

Koch

Mildred Ann

Kochera

Lorraine

Kodjbanoff

Basil George b.1877
Sylvia Spencer

Koehn

Dorothy
Lewis
Maria
Myrna
Roush b.1898

Koeppler

Edith Pauline b.1888

Koesterer

Edna Ida b.1904
Edwin A. b.1892
Elsie B. b.1902
Frederic P. b.1895
Harold F. b.1908
Louis G b.1865
Mary E b.1890
Robert J. b.1894
Rudolph b.1899
Walter Louis b.1888

Kofford

Don Farrest b.1911

Kofoed

Gertrude b.1905

Kohout

Katherine Kalat b.1876

Kometz

Wilfred John b.1927

Kontz

Lizzie C. b.1854

Kooken

Jeanette or Nettie b.1877

Koons

Lottie May b.1881
Mabel b.1878
Marland Warren b.1883
Warren b.1850

Korb

[Unknown]

Kornis

Norma Adaline b.1922

Kovacs

Alexandra Maria
Charles John
Christopher Thomas
Collin Tyler
James Glenn
John Martin b.1940
Jordyn Cassidy
Kayla Marie
Myles Jonathan
Thomas Harland
Thomas Martin

Kowalewski

Florence Marjorie b.1901

Krambeck

Karolyn

Kramer

Joan Pauline

Krebbs

Andrew b.1889
Dalton b.1921
Lee b.1934
Loris b.1930
Ralph b.1919
Virgil b.1921

Kreft

Catherine Elizabeth b.1915
Paul Frederick b.1918
Paul Louis b.1893

Krigbaum

Alicia lee
Lawrence

Kroll

Frieda L. b.1863
Milo Lauritz b.1890

Krowell

John b.1885

Krusmark

Esther Anna b.1910

Krystal

Karry Estelle
Kasey Joseph
Katherine Helen
Klay Karl
Kristy Annie
Walter Charles

Kuehn

Andrea
Curtis W.
Kristina
Susan

Kuhlman

Caroline Elizabeth
Henry Nelson "Hank"
Margaret Anne

Kuhn

Helen Belden b.1883

Kuhne

Darren
Don
Monica

Kuhnle

Katharina b.1883

Kurth

Teri Sue

Kyle

Adeline Elizabeth b.1912
Janet Beth Janie b.1895
John b.1831

Kyser

Thomas Cleve b.1893

La Bar

Eugene b.1836
Eugene Jr. b.1873
George S. b.1869

La Count

Blanche b.1907

Labertew

Douglas Allen
Emily Kathleen
Katelyn Kristine

LaCasse

Eleanor

Lackey

Lena Gertrude b.1877

Lacy

Fred b.1853

Ladd

Elmer
Frances Ann b.1824
George
Mary Folger b.1844
Philore b.1821
Walter E. b.1860
Walter Eugene

Lahey

Catherine b.1860

Lainberger

Henry Joseph b.1871

Laird

Abe b.1881
Adam b.1838
Adam b.1838
Carlos b.1866
Charles b.1871
Clinton b.1878
Ella b.1870
George H b.1864
Granville A b.1893
Helen b.1893
Jennifer Lynn
Lorence David b.1906
Roderick David
Roderick Scott
Susan Katherine
Tracy Elizabeth

Laizzao

Larry Joseph

Lajoie

Alice Jennie
Esther Ruth
Frederick Joseph b.1890
Frederick Wilmot
Lillian Emma
Lynn Anne


Surname List