Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


GALMITHE

Lucy b.1889

GALPIN

[Unknown] b.1872
Amy b.1873
Claud J b.1875
Doris Kathleen b.1917
Ebenezer b.1847
Goldie Victorine b.1886
James Alva b.1918
Peter Fletcher b.1843
Peter Fletcher b.1890
Victor Swisher b.1880
Violet b.1880
William Orville b.1875

GALVAN

Christopher Michael
Philip Lee Ii
Philip Lee Iii

GAMBREL

Eliza Jane b.1823

GAMRON

Pearl b.1905

GANDER

Carl
Carl b.1893

GANSZ

Benjamin
Douglas
Heather
Nathan

GARBER

Henry b.1848
Joyce
Robert Michael b.1874
Samuel Ralph b.1891

GARCELON

Maria Harris b.1817

GARDENER

Joseph Bowen b.1822

GARDINER

Delie D. b.1856
Delight G. b.1857
George Dwight b.1858
Hannah b.1767
Laura A. b.1866
Martha E. b.1862
Martha E. b.1863
Nettie P b.1860

GARDNER

Benjamin J. b.1850
Benoni b.1760
Betsey b.1780
Catherine M b.1889
Charles B b.1861
Clarence Carr b.1842
Clarence Lewis b.1874
Dorothea b.1902
Dorothy June
Dwight Royal b.1915
Fred Northup b.1878
George C b.1896
George W. m.1853
Helen Jean b.1916
James L. b.1854
Jeffrey H b.1836
Jennie b.1910
John Albert b.1873
Joseph Roy b.1885
Jugson E b.1884
Laurel Grace
Marian Elizabeth b.1893
Martha Alena b.1880
Maude Louella b.1890
Robert Elmer b.1913
Robert Wright b.1888
Ronald b.1919
Russel Stowe b.1876
Shirley b.1895
Susan Alathea b.1881
Virginia Roberta b.1920

GARIEN

Jake b.1894

GARLAND

Archie Sybrant b.1908
Charles b.1902
Dwight b.1905
Jack C. b.1875

GARLINGTON

Marjorie

GARLOCK

Luiu b.1872

GARN

Ruby Francis b.1894

GARNER

Ada Eliza b.1892
Asa Eli b.1892
Bessie b.1903
Florence Elzina b.1898
Frank Abiah b.1882
Henry Earl b.1889
Joseph Orson b.1884
Leroy b.1887
Margaret Georgena b.1937
Ruby Mary b.1901
Rufus Eliza b.1896
Sylvia Josephine b.1896
William Riley b.1860
William Riley b.1853
William Warren b.1881

GARNEY

Joseph A b.1848

GARRETSON

Charles b.1855
Garret R. b.1825
Harriet b.1858
Ida b.1857
Jennie b.1847
Peter H. b.1849
Will b.1853

GARRETT

Betty
Dorothy Alden b.1911
Emma Maria b.1846
George Stewart b.1878
George Stewart b.1909
Nina Josephine b.1897

GARRISON

Daniel Lee
Denison b.1850
Gayla Nichole
Kelcie Leigh

GARTON

Nevada Ethel b.1893

GARVIN

Alex

GARY

Mary b.1834

GASKILL

Henry Clay
Joseph I b.1874
Joseph I. b.1915

GATES

Abbie Spicer b.1855
Adelia Jennette b.1834
Anna b.1781
Bessie b.1856
Deborah b.1817
Edmund Fish b.1852
Elisa A b.1821
Eudora
Frederick b.1861
Genivieve Sophia b.1857
Isaac D. b.1822
Isaac V. b.1797
James Gallup b.1859
Jeanie b.1874
Lydia b.1765
Mary Ann b.1784

GATTIKER

Emily Martha b.1911

GAUDINEER

Lydia b.1830

GAUTZ

Florence b.1875

GAVITT

Sarah A b.1825

GAY

Leonard Jarvis b.1898

GAYLORD

Curtis Brent
Mary b.1821

GAYMAN

Ralph Gaylord b.1932
Ralph Vivian b.1903

GAYNOR

Agatha

GEARHARD

Arminta Vida b.1875

GEDDES

Eva J. b.1871

GEE

child b.1893
John b.1859

GEER

Alice Belden b.1863
Charles b.1776
Charles Bessell b.1881
Daniel Cady b.1858
Daughter b.1827
David Manzer b.1865
Doris Stewart b.1890
Edith b.1884
Eliza Jane b.1842
Ethan Denison b.1823
Eunice Maffa b.1890
Fanny Ann. b.1831
George Clinton b.1824
George Edgar b.1873
George William b.1861
George William b.1835
Grace b.1862
Hannah Louise b.1826
Harriet Abbey b.1817
John Wheeler b.1828
Juilia Ann b.1815
Laura Ellen b.1877
Lucy Ann Tracy b.1837
Mary Anna b.1825
Mary Belle b.1900
Moses Edward b.1819
Moses Tyler b.1787
Nathan Stanton b.1832
Nathaniel Miner b.1825
Phebe Angeline b.1853
Prudence Emma b.1850
Robert b.1796
Robert b.1911
Robert Nelson b.1822
Robert Nelson b.1879
Robert Wheeler b.1808
Sara Jane b.1830
Sarah Burgess b.1910
Sarah Caroline b.1832
Sarah Denison b.1801
Sophia Stanton b.1867
Stewart b.1888
William Buell b.1868
William Henry Harrison b.1829

GEHRING

Clara Martha b.1913

GELDIEN

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

GENEREUX

Eliza Belle b.1871

GENTRY

Linda

GEORGE

Jeroma b.1820
John Gilbert b.1882
Katherine (Kay) Grafton b.1919
Louise Alice b.1853
Lucy Gavitt

GERE

Anna Sophia b.1851
Barbara J. b.1918
Cecelia Anna b.1855
David Manzer b.1895
Elizabedth Cady b.1908
Elizabeth b.1918
Fanny Sophia b.1862
George Franklin b.1856
George Hubert b.1859
Howard Stanton b.1857
Irving Nelson b.1862
James Belden b.1872
Martha Tyler b.1859
Mary Allison b.1922
Neeltje Wilhemina b.1893
Robert b.1868
Robert Ward b.1854
Romaine L. b.1858
Son b.1870
Sophia Stanton b.1897
Stanton Sweet b.1865
William Stanton b.1848

GERHARDT

George Theodore
Lisa Michelle

GERNAEST

Veronica

GEROW

Fannie m.1883

GERR

Betsey b.1799

GETTEL

Ernestine Delia b.1911

GETTIG

Mern May

GETTY

Alex Christopher
Brian Christopher
Brian Michael
Laura Joanne
Robert Christopher

GETTYS

Mary Daphne b.1925
Wayne B b.1896

GIBBONS

Andrew Smith Jr. b.1907
Andrew Smith Iv
Andrew Smith III
Chase Andrew
Courtney Kimball
Emily Nicole
Gerry Amburr
Jeanne Ann
John Lebaron
Laura Karen
Rebecca Elizabeth
Stephen Craig
William Andrew

GIBBS

Bathsheba b.1749
Bathsheba b.1708
Grace Laverne
Jennie H b.1862
Milton E b.1870
Nellie A b.1866
Norman b.1840
Tyler M b.1879
Walter S. b.1833

GIBSON

Adah Grace b.1847
Almira Jane b.1833
Billie
David b.1810
David Francis b.1863
Dorothea Cordillia b.1918
Edmund b.1874
Edward Hugh b.1858
Eliza Ann b.1862
Emily A b.1839
Emma T. b.1854
Eva Edna b.1861
Florence Elenor b.1864
Gertrude Maud b.1871
Harriett b.1855
Harry Edus b.1869
J. Hollis b.1859
Jasper b.1895
Kenneth b.1897
Laura Loraine b.1854
Lucinda Adelpha b.1868
Lucinda Jane b.1858
Mary Elizabeth b.1860
Mary Jennette b.1843
Milo Harvey b.1836
Nancy M. b.1848
Nancy Rachel b.1850
Parna Philena b.1856
Robert Edwin b.1852
Ronald b.1898
Sarah Thirsa b.1841
Stanley b.1893
William b.1835
William b.1879
William Liberty b.1845

GIESE

Robert Buell

GIFFORD

Arthur H.
Elzada Ann b.1908
Emma b.1823
Frank Hall b.1884
Jennie Lois b.1888
Lester

GILBERT

Benjamin Homer b.1847
Bernice b.1919
Dexter b.1793
Emeline Clarrissa b.1829
Florence
Hayden Howard b.1849
Huldah b.1803
Isaac Tracy b.1846
Jessie Lydia b.1856
Leander b.1880
Lyman b.1844
Mary J. b.1850
Weldon b.1851

GILBERTSON

Grace

GILBEY

Arthur L. b.1871
Arthur Lorenzo b.1904
Billie b.1916
Helen Ione b.1914
Ida Doris b.1907
John b.1900
Ruth Elizabeth b.1902
Walter b.1902

GILCHRIST

Andrew
Anthony Hupcey
Bruce
Carson
Griffin
Ian Charles
Ian Charles
James
Juliann Hupcey

GILDER

Helena Francesca Dekay b.1884

GILES

Brandon James
Bryan Edward
Connie Finnie b.1942
Cyrus b.1859
Elizabeth Esther b.1896
Fannie Afton b.1895
Hayley Rae
Jemima b.1838
Joe b.1908
Louisa A. b.1842

GILL

Gail
George L. b.1858

GILLAN

Robert S.

GILLASPY

Albert Joe

GILLENWATER

Ralph Elijah b.1901

GILLESPIE

Alberta
Floyd b.1885
Susan B m.1857

GILLET

Benjamin b.1803
Celestia b.1824
Daniel b.1782
Harriet Mae (Hattie) m.1907
John Miner b.1797
Joseph b.1756
Joseph Jr. b.1795
Joseph E. b.1835
Laura A. b.1826
Lorena
Lozetta b.1829
Martin b.1787
Mary M. b.1831
Mehitable b.1789
Noah H. b.1800
Paschall Pratt b.1819
Pauline b.1826
Phoebe b.1796
Phoebe b.1822
Phoebe b.1784
Seymour
William b.1805

GILLETT

Catherine Amelia b.1838
Catherine Tiffany b.1841
Elisha L b.1806
Ezra b.1762
Francis Henry b.1834
Huldah Mather
Jedediah P b.1807
Joseph
Joseph Marvin
Noah Hallock
Seth Ely Tiffany b.1845

GILLETTE

Daniel Miner b.1804
Joel b.1791

GILLUM

Elizabeth Warren
James C b.1864
John Eldridge b.1888

GILMAN

May b.1880
Olive A b.1843

GILMORE

Cyril
Elizabeth b.1800

GILPATRICK

Shiela

GILPIN

Lillie Belle b.1874

GILROY

Mary Isadore b.1859

GIMLIN

Arthur Winfield b.1875
Clara Ellen b.1881
Elizabeth Myrtle b.1884
Enus Edmond b.1877
Frederick Enoch b.1889
Nona Bell b.1879
Ruth Adella b.1912
Wilbur W b.1874
Zacheus b.1850

GINDER

Brennan David
David Barkly
Matthew Allen

GIOVACCHINI

Angelo b.1894

GITTENS

Esther Mary b.1865
John K. Jr. b.1841
Theodore Perrin b.1869

GIVENS

Theodore Paul

GJETTRUP

Hazel Gertrude b.1899
Lorence b.1901
Peter Nikolai b.1862
Peter Raws b.1898

GLADDING

Anna Spicer b.1906
Louise Ruggles b.1908
Rosey E. b.1830
Royal Henry b.1869
Royal Henry Jr.

GLADMAN

John J b.1850

GLARSER

Julia

GLASGOW

Gail Joyce
James E.
Laura Ann
Scott Jeffery

GLASSER

Lori Ann

GLEASON

Charles b.1863
David b.1856
Edith b.1867
Esther b.1849
George b.1858
Rommell b.1830
Wallace b.1860

GLEBB

Adam b.1840
Etta b.1865

GLEISER

Wilhelmine Helene b.1887

GLEN

Daniel Shaw
Danielle Helene
Russell Scott

GLENN

Harold Eugene

GLENNON

Lucy E b.1871

GLOVER

Benetta b.1935
Carlos Daniel b.1886
Carlos Maurice b.1908
Evelyn b.1910
Harry Lee b.1875
Hilda b.1913
Janet Aletta
Lucy Ethel b.1897
Ralph Monroe b.1915
Reynold b.1916
Robert Lowell b.1934
Wendell H b.1933
William Howard b.1911

GOCKE

Christine Marie

GODDARD

Belle b.1882
Charles E b.1872
Dean D b.1905
Hattie b.1869
Hunter E b.1898
Ida Jane b.1875
John b.1870
Lester Harlin b.1902
Myron Thomas b.1940
Remembrance b.1775
Ruth Stanford b.1905
Theoda b.1885
Thomas Martin b.1841

GODFREY

Asel Brownel b.1883
Edward Eliase b.1903
Emmons Joseph b.1836
Ethan Allen b.1910
Francis Marion b.1860
George Emmons b.1865
George Washington b.1832
Harvey Joseph b.1867
Henry Wesley b.1880
Ida Mary b.1873
Jennie b.1877
Jennie A b.1854
Jessie b.1861
John Albert b.1863
Joseph b.1807
Martha Jane b.1861
Mellissa May b.1915
Mettie E b.1872
Nellie Bluebell b.1901
Nettie E b.1873
Olive Maxine b.1907
Phila Melissa b.1867
Philip Philo b.1870
Rosalie Syena b.1895
Russell b.1840
Seth D b.1875
Seth Russell b.1862
Seth Thomas b.1903
Steward Edward b.1877
Syena b.1846
William Franklin b.1875
William Gift b.1904

GODSIL

Margaret Ada b.1871

GOETZ

Elizabeth Matilda m.1903

GOEWEY

Philip DeForest b.1803

GOFF

Mertie b.1874
Orpheus Brooks b.1845

GOING

Amanda b.1832

GOLD

Ivy Nadine b.1906

GONDA

Andrew P.
Elizabeth Jane
George
George Michael

GOODE

Curtis Bates b.1880
Edmund b.1881
Keith Landon b.1885
Marion Virginia b.1887
Roger Newton b.1883
William Lowry b.1856

GOODGE

Frederick Vincent b.1869

GOODING

Ann Lauricia. b.1835
Frances b.1810

GOODLANDER

Enid Gertrude b.1908

GOODRICH

Anna L. b.1878
Grove Case b.1839
William b.1858
William W b.1893

GOODSELL

Margo Ann b.1937
Orval Eugene b.1904

GOODSMAN

Frank b.1898

GOODWILL

Hannah Maria b.1823

GOODWIN

Alice Louise b.1885
Calvin m.1824
Elizabeth b.1783
Hazel Margaret b.1912
John Bray b.1851
Philip Russel b.1881
Richard Chapman b.1879
Theodore Raymond b.1877

GOODYEAR

Alvira b.1828

GORBET

Frona b.1875
George b.1862

GORBETT

Bruce Elmer b.1882
Charles b.1901
Charley b.1854
Flora D. b.1870
John b.1835
John Albert b.1860
Zechiah Freemont b.1856

GORDON

Bertha A. b.1881
Eliza b.1831
Jane H.
Mamie Ray b.1910

GORE

Jane Pelton
Ruth S b.1827

GORHAM

Persis b.1832

GORMAN

George
Richard
Sean Michael

GORSE

Virgil b.1887

GORTON

Elizabeth b.1838
Mary Catherine b.1858
Triphenia June b.1851

GOSS

Helen M b.1854
Lauriston Hulett b.1820
Mary M b.1849
Mildred Alice b.1912

GOULD

Caroline Josephine b.1878
Dorcas b.1808
John B. Rev. b.1822
John Melville b.1848
John R b.1825
Josephine b.1840
Mary b.1782
Mary E. b.1856
Ruth b.1854

GOVE

Sarah b.1833

GOWINS III

James Lester

GOWINS

Deborah Pamela
Donna Cecile
Stephen Mitchel

GOYETTE

James Orby b.1907

GRABB

Lorma R b.1896

GRACE

Elizabeth Hamilton b.1827
Tyler David Jr.

GRADDY

Geraldine b.1921
John Hafford b.1884
John Hafford Jr b.1924
Marjorie b.1925

GRAFFI

June Marina

GRAHAM

[Unknown]
Cheryl Ann
Dale m.1979
Edna Mae
Edward "Ted" Walker b.1905
Frank b.1897
Matilda E. b.1848
Ora b.1871
Robert Douglas
Robert Douglas
Robin Elaine
Susan b.1880
Tina Valerie

GRANBERRY

Stephen Henry Rev. b.1848

GRANBURY

Helen b.1893
Mary Emeline b.1895

GRANDY

Ethel Helen b.1898
Leonard Wyles b.1876

GRANNIS

Maria A. b.1831

GRANT

[Unknown] b.1880
[Unknown] b.1809
Ada b.1810
Ada Adaline b.1859
Adelbert b.1848
Adoniram b.1721
Albert b.1846
Albert Coe b.1815
Albert Donovan b.1841
Albert Lathrop b.1869
Albert Otto b.1898
Albert S. b.1861
Alfred Alfonso b.1837
Alfred S. b.1866
Alice A b.1875
Alice Bradner b.1871
Alice Pearl b.1908
Allen Page b.1862
Alonson Atwell b.1835
Alonzo Augur b.1832
Ann b.1767
Anna b.1765
Anna B b.1920
Anna E. b.1846
Anna May b.1897
Annis Emeline b.1876
Archie Forest b.1871
Arizona Lenora b.1875
Baby Girl b.1906
Benjamin Franklin b.1838
Bert Wellington b.1869
Bertha F. b.1878
Blanche N. b.1884
Calvin b.1822
Calvin b.1827
Calvin b.1797
Caroline b.1832
Catharine Eliza b.1822
Charles Orlando b.1831
Charles Hammond b.1861
Charles Lothrop b.1842
Charles Noah b.1836
Charles Ray b.1866
Charlotte Malinda b.1854
Chauncy Lothrop b.1802
Clara b.1868
Clinton G. b.1840
Colbert W b.1897
Daisy May b.1905
Damaris Cary b.1802
Damaris Carey b.1802
David b.1784
David A b.1874
David John b.1834
Donald Ray b.1904
Dorothy b.1908
Dorothy Alma b.1923
Duane Albert b.1840
Earl b.1910
Earl J b.1900
Earl Wellington b.1892
Edna Albertina Hattie b.1905
Edna Frances b.1878
Edna Mae b.1917
Edward Martin b.1847
Edwin M b.1843
Edwin Miller b.1842
Eleanor M. b.1850
Electa b.1801
Elias b.1755
Elisha b.1752
Elisha b.1774
Elisha Archibald b.1828
Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth Adelaide b.1839
Elizabeth Gladys b.1902
Elizabeth Hunter b.1847
Elizabeth M b.1842
Ella Gertrude b.1842
Ella Mary b.1877
Ella Temperance b.1879
Ellen Nancy b.1846
Elsie D. b.1891
Elva I. b.1911
Elvira b.1827
Ely b.1797
Emeline b.1806
Emily Jane b.1825
Ephraim b.1726
Ephraim Jr b.1750
Esther b.1778
Ethel b.1888
Ethel Mae b.1917
Euna A b.1901
Eunice b.1791
Eunice b.1834
Eveline Mary b.1855
Fanny Bradner b.1868
Fay S. b.1889
Florence Augusta b.1844
Florence Verda b.1890
Floyd D. b.1866
Frances L b.1912
Francis E. b.1837
Frank B Cooper b.1916
Frank Leslie b.1880
Fred b.1866
Fred B b.1880
Fred B Jr. b.1918
George b.1847
George Josiah b.1830
Gertie E. b.1871
Gertrude L. b.1869
Gladys Eva b.1895
Grace b.1750
Grace b.1767
Guy Raymond b.1883
Hannah b.1832
Hannah Alice b.1876
Harriet b.1824
Harriet b.1837
Hazel Blanch b.1899
Helen C. b.1838
Helen Louise b.1890
Henry Dwight b.1833
Henry Evans b.1863
Henry L. b.1820
Herbert b.1925
Herbert Harvey b.1857
Homer Jay b.1836
Homer Jay Jr. b.1869
Hugh Evan b.1882
Ida May b.1862
Ida Theresa b.1852
Ira Earl b.1883
Irvin Walter Vern b.1907
Isaac Jared b.1841
Isaac N. b.1797
Jacob Chauncy b.1848
James b.1877
James Allen b.1843
James D. b.1867
James William b.1856
Jane b.1836
Jared b.1782
Jean Doris b.1918
Jess Jewell b.1902
Jessie Rovena Long b.1868
John Orville b.1893
John Wesley b.1882
John Wylie b.1916
Joseph b.1814
Joseph Julius b.1840
Josiah b.1749
Josiah Jr. b.1771
Julie Matilda b.1827
Kellum Duane b.1864
Laura Louise b.1923
Laurence V. b.1914
Lester Bradner b.1865
Leta Fae b.1912
Lewis Corbin b.1868
Lewis Lawrence b.1878
Lillian Martha b.1916
Lionel Dwight
Lorain b.1832
Lorenzo Wilford b.1841
Lotta Luella b.1886
Louis Les b.1912
Lucien Carl Augustus b.1909
Lucille Elinor b.1894
Lucy b.1790
Lucy b.1792
Lucy A. b.1828
Lucy Evans b.1832
Lucy Evans b.1866
Luther Jr. b.1822
Luther b.1823
Luther (Twin) b.1797
Lydia Mary b.1842
Maggie b.1820
Maretta Emma b.1883
Margaret b.1829
Margaret Belle b.1861
Margaret E. b.1910
Margaret Jane b.1837
Maria Augusta b.1844
Martha Emeline b.1849
Martha Lorene b.1874
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1817
Mary b.1834
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1777
Mary b.1762
Mary Ann b.1826
Mary Anna b.1818
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary C. b.1835
Mary Ellen b.1835
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Mary Jane b.1864
Mary Louise b.1878
Mary Louise b.1874
Mary Luelia b.1860
Mattie b.1871
Maude Laverna b.1892
Maude Mabel b.1876
Maurice Alonson b.1863
Melissa b.1814
Melvin Clarence b.1858
Mercy b.1748
Miner b.1810
Miranda b.1829
Mollie b.1885
Nannie Elizabeth b.1871
Nannie Lorena b.1874
Nellie b.1881
Nellie E. b.1887
Nellie Florence b.1861
Nelson C. b.1804
Nettie Blanch b.1907
Noah Josiah b.1808
Nora Adelaide b.1883
Obadiah Chauncie b.1872
Oliver Cornstalk b.1866
Oren Vincent
Orpha Lucille b.1904
Orris b.1788
Orris Jr. b.1856
Orris William Dr. b.1844
Ortis Frances b.1832
Orville Eugene b.1855
Oscar J. b.1848
Philip b.1757
Phyllis Jeanne b.1927
Polly b.1793
Prudence b.1752
Prudence b.1780
Ralph Charles b.1906
Robert Fred Henry b.1904
Robert Thompson b.1881
Roy Harlan b.1877
Roy Harlan b.1903
Roy Myron b.1894
Ruben Carl Frederick b.1910
Ruth b.1776
Ruth b.1759
Ruth Electa b.1894
Sadie b.1902
Safford Josiah b.1844
Sarah b.1774
Sarah E. b.1860
Sarah E. b.1836
Sarah Elizabeth b.1895
Sarah Jane b.1871
Sarah Nancy b.1830
Serena Maria b.1826
Sibyl S. b.1840
Sidney b.1860
Sidney b.1800
Sidney Allen b.1874
Sidney Austin b.1842
Sidney M. b.1896
Sidney Somes b.1895
Solomon b.1756
Solomon b.1760
Stephen b.1795
Stephen b.1770
stillborn b.1846
Stillmorn child b.1846
Thankful b.1786
Thelma Low b.1913
Thomas b.1805
Thomas b.1775
Thomas Elijah b.1870
Tracy b.1865
Ulysses Simpson b.1863
Vena Gertrude b.1900
Vernon Arthur b.1887
Vernon L. b.1872
Viva Dora b.1881
Walter Irving b.1879
Warren Walter b.1822
Wellington Luther b.1831
Wilbert Allen b.1914
William b.1773
William Allen b.1879
William Albert b.1862
William Ausley b.1881
William Charles b.1902
William H. b.1850
William Henry b.1873
William Henry b.1820
William Herbert b.1896
William Jordan b.1846
William M. b.1873
William Noyes b.1817
William Orville b.1910
William Philip b.1917
William Wellington b.1900
Zebulon b.1776

GRAPO

Elizabeth b.1860

GRATMAN

Andrew J.

GRAVATT

Mary Elizabeth b.1840

GRAVES

Gladys
Harriet b.1843
Judith
Mary b.1847
Mary Frances b.1863
Rose Ann b.1887
Ruby b.1808
Ruth A b.1840
Sadie Alice b.1876

GRAY JR.

Thomas Banter b.1826

GRAY

Ada b.1856
Amander W b.1835
Anna Martha b.1852
Clara M b.1868
Cordelia
Daniel
Daniel Morgan b.1832
David
Deborah b.1835
Dennis
Donald Lloyd b.1947
Donald R. b.1938
Douglas
Emmett b.1905
Enuice b.1876
Esther b.1761
Esther (R) b.1761
Gladys Darlene b.1926
Harriett b.1852
Harry b.1835
Henry Hamilton b.1827
Iris Vivian m.1916
James B b.1828
James H b.1858
Jonathan b.1732
Laura E. b.1858
Linda
Lovenia b.1824
Lucy A. b.1839
Marietta b.1844
Martha b.1813
Mary b.1757
Mary b.1757
Mary Emma b.1861
Phillip Benjamin b.1825
Prudence M. b.1838
Samuel Mason b.1759
Thomas Baxter b.1802
Thuala Irene
William S b.1830

GRAYSON

Jennifer Elizabeth

GREELEY

Charles Elwin b.1849
Florence May b.1878

GREEN

[Unknown]
Albert b.1872
Alice b.1771
Alma Louise b.1884
Amy Adoline b.1847
Burton H. b.1890
Clark Lafayette b.1825
Cleora b.1851
Elizabeth J. b.1857
Elnora b.1876
Estella b.1865
Ethel
Gladys b.1895
Hulda b.1791
Lottie b.1886
Lydia Foster b.1778
Martha Lodica b.1842
Mary Adaline b.1849
Richard
Samuel Henry b.1811
Sarah b.1825
Sarah Jane b.1849
Story P. b.1857
William D. b.1853

GREENE

Abbie S b.1861
Abbie Spicer b.1870
Abigail b.1782
Abigail J b.1847
Albert S b.1874
Allison Hazard
Altana M b.1865
Benjamin b.1765
Benjamin Barber b.1797
Benjamin T b.1840
Caroline Matilda b.1837
Charles Edwin b.1868
Charles Keene b.1803
Charles M b.1845
Charles Raymond b.1903
Chauncey Evan b.1894
Child b.1796
Christopher b.1794
Clarence Willis b.1900
David b.1831
David C b.1878
Denison b.1901
Edwin D b.1884
Eleanor b.1899
Elmer John b.1886
Ethel May b.1877
Fanny b.1800
Flora E b.1864
Floyd E b.1855
Frances b.1845
Frances b.1797
Francis J. b.1848
Frank b.1851
George Edwin b.1844
Grace Lydia b.1873
Harriet E b.1847
Helen
Henry P b.1838
Howard Johnson b.1876
John L b.1844
Jonathan Howland
Joshua b.1834
Judith b.1788
Lester Nichols b.1896
Lucy b.1798
Lydia b.1792
Mary A b.1835
Mary Luella b.1898
Matilda b.1790
Mildred Lucille b.1901
Nancy b.1794
Nancy E b.1842
Nathanael Bradford
Nathaniel J b.1805
Olive b.1795
Palmyra A b.1870
Pardon b.1787
Pardon b.1800
Peggy (Martha) b.1783
Perry b.1802
Polly b.1792
Robert b.1819
Robert Allen
Robert Allen III
Robert Allen II
Sally b.1790
Samuel Adams
Sarah Palmer b.1831
Sean Arthur
Sharon Winslow
Todd Arnold II
Todd Arnold
Walter b.1866
William R b.1781
William Rathbone b.1761
William Rathbone b.1785
Zaccheus M b.1849


Surname List