Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


FAIRCHILD

Anna Eliza b.1829
Eunice b.1788
Myrtie M b.1865
Thomas Arthur b.1899
Thomas Arthur Jr b.1926

FAIRCLOTH

Sarah Evelyn

FAIRWEATHER

Edmond b.1851
Hanford b.1880

FANCHER

David b.1815
James b.1817
William b.1819

FANNING

Casandra b.1775
Casandra (R) b.1775
Esther Ada b.1896
Fanny Elizabeth b.1864
Freelove b.1773
George b.1837
George b.1897
Harriet Eunice b.1872
John A b.1843
Mary Bethiah b.1863
Prudence b.1752
Roger b.1749
Ruth Eugenia b.1894
Susan Elida b.1866
William Edmund b.1870

FARBER

Eleanor
Elizabeth b.1899

FARGO

Jennie M b.1909

FARLIN

Addie Marie b.1893
Eli b.1867
Fern b.1904
Hazel Emily b.1891
Iva E b.1896
Lawrence b.1908
Mayme Lucretia b.1912
Ray Jasper b.1899
Ruby Irene b.1901
Velma Jean b.1930

FARMER

Lena b.1873
Mary Evelyn b.1850

FARNAM

Ollie b.1888

FARNHAM

Harriet E. b.1834

FARNSWORTH

Eleanor M. b.1827

FARR

Addie Emma b.1867
Marie Hughes b.1893

FARRER

Almira b.1814
Dean Ekins b.1888

FARROW

Douglas Eugene
Lindsay Nicole
Mary Ann b.1816
Stephen Douglas

FASSETT

Daniel Elsworth b.1863
Edna b.1893
Ellis C b.1870
Ellsworth b.1891
Garnet May b.1915
Garnet May b.1915
Grant E b.1872
Harry Donald b.1911
Jessie F b.1889
Leland Robert b.1909
Nellie Ann b.1865
Opal Iona b.1913
Reuben b.1835
Rose V b.1878
Terlea Lula May b.1885
Vernie Roland b.1887

FASTNOW

Jeffrey Scott

FAULKNER

Alfred H. b.1857
Caroline
Charles Wesley b.1843
Eliza b.1845
Elizabeth b.1838
Florence
Frank b.1850
Frank E. b.1885
Franklyn b.1826
Frederic
George Edward b.1898
George Washington b.1852
Isabel b.1846
James b.1808
James K P b.1845
John Robert b.1832
Juliette b.1847
Juliette R. b.1880
Lewis C b.1849
Lucinda b.1834
Nancy Jane b.1831
Roland H. b.1888
Ruby Fowler
Sarah b.1855
Sylvia May b.1886
Thomas Jefferson b.1840
William b.1836

FAUPEL

Sophia Anna b.1880

FAYE

Janice

FAZZINA

Cinthia Jean

FEARHELLER

Chris Charles b.1920
William Edward b.1895

FEDORA

Daniel Robert
Daniel Wayne

FEE

Margaret Agnes b.1929

FEELEY

Frank b.1876

FELCH

Charles b.1820

FELLOWS

Abigail b.1787
Amoret b.1803
Amos b.1789
Anna b.1798
Augustus b.1792
Augustus b.1796
Emma J. b.1836
Ernest b.1830
Hiram b.1811
Hopestill b.1776
Ira b.1790
Isaac b.1765
Isaac b.1800
Laura b.1788
Laura b.1794
Soloman G. b.1805
Sophia b.1808
Stephen H. b.1813

FELSING

Richard

FELSTED

Darrow Lamar b.1919

FELTHOUSEN

Bernetta Mabel
Douglas Arnold b.1912
Edward Van Benthusen b.1873
James Edwin b.1902
Kenneth Edwin
Kenneth Richard b.1919
Marilyn Rose
Nancy Viola
Raymond b.1903
Robert Nelson
Ronald Charles
Russell Raymond

FENN

Frank b.1861
Frank Howard b.1896
Ivan James b.1901
Jennette Adell b.1899
Vesta Ellen b.1894

FENNER

Ansel b.1833
Lucinda b.1800

FENSTERMAKER

Marian b.1896

FERGUSON

[Unknown] b.1887
Alice Mabel b.1892
Edmonia b.1886
Hazen b.1888
Irene Ida b.1916
Jessie b.1876
Linda Rae
Lydia b.1822
Malcolm A b.1851
Minnie B b.1861
Myra G.
Pamela Kay b.1947
Ruth Juanita b.1926
Shirley Mildred b.1923
Wilson b.1919

FERNANDEZ

Edward E b.1932
Maria Elena

FERRARO

Michelle Marie
Monica Lee
Patrick Wayne

FERRIER

Thomas b.1790

FERRIS

Adaline b.1848
Alanson b.1814
Frank Earle b.1884
Gertrude Louise b.1858
Gilbert L b.1884
Henry b.1847
Hiram Leavenworth b.1849
John b.1852
Nellie M b.1880
Raymond Merle b.1887
Rosa A. b.1854

FESSENDEN

[Unknown] b.1854
[Unknown] b.1856
Adolpus R b.1830
Angeline L b.1833
Caroline Sarah b.1880
Charles Franklin b.1885
Nathan Appleton b.1889
William Henry b.1883

FICKES

Eliza b.1811
Leah b.1807

FIELD

Aruna b.1830
Fred W. b.1870
Harriet H. b.1810
Malcom b.1896

FIELDBINDER

Mary b.1862

FIELDS

Frederick b.1872
Guy b.1870
Henry b.1864
James b.1809
Josephine b.1862
Lemuel b.1837
Leonard b.1866
Sara Frances

FIFIELD

[Unknown]
Albert Moroni b.1877
Alice Murial b.1898
Almira Jane b.1853
Amy Elizabeth b.1854
Amy Jane b.1861
Charles Byron Jr. b.1857
Charles Byron b.1833
Charles Eugene b.1863
Charles S b.1904
Chester Joseph b.1900
Claude Walter b.1915
Clyde Ervin b.1914
Daniel Lewis b.1868
David McKinzie b.1864
Doris Lucile b.1909
Edwin Willard b.1874
Elizabeth Isabell b.1909
Ellen Orrelia b.1856
Eunice Hayes b.1918
Everett Willis b.1911
Frank Ernest b.1901
Frank McKinzie b.1873
George Alma b.1911
Isabell Ellen b.1868
Jesse Harold b.1884
John Robert b.1866
Joseph Levi b.1859
Joseph Levi b.1872
Julia Ann b.1859
Katherine Elizabeth b.1871
Kathrine Cecilia b.1907
Lawrence Edwin b.1906
Leo Byron b.1898
Levi Joseph b.1803
Lewis Albert b.1878
Lola Ann b.1875
Louis Tracy b.1927
Lucy Mabel b.1903
Lynette b.1960
Mary Olga b.1913
Matthew Phelps b.1830
Matthew Warner b.1866
Melissa b.1879
Naomi Adelaide b.1864
Norman b.1935
Orval Lewis b.1905
Rebecca Ann b.1881
Richard Franklin b.1934
Samuel b.1856
Thomas Alma b.1883
Wesley Andrew b.1875
William Phelps b.1870

FILER

Katharine B. b.1870

FILIPETTI

George Emmet b.1918
Kenneth Paul b.1949

FILLEY

Lester Bishop b.1835
Libbie Don b.1862

FILLMORE

Benjamin John b.1833
Charlotte Lavinia b.1823
Daughter b.1828
David Horace b.1839
Jemima b.1829
Jeremiah b.1835
John b.1831
John William b.1798
Rebecca b.1836
Sarah Jane b.1831
William b.1824
Zacharia Jeremiah b.1827

FILZ

Daniel William
Herbert Paul
Jason Paul
Michael

FINKE

Anna Myrtle b.1884
Esther Barbara b.1925

FINLAYSON

Anna Kathryn b.1883

FINNEGAN

William b.1867

FINNERAN

Kathleen Marie

FINNEY

Edward F. b.1847

FINTON

Christopher James Grenfell
James Robert
Thomas William Goodwin
Timothy Christopher

FISCHER

Bettie Jane
Marie

FISH

Edward b.1810
Effie May b.1865
Elverta b.1835
Fannie Ella b.1888
Hannah b.1823
Howard Edward b.1836
John A. b.1829
Mary (Chesebrough) m.1843
Prudence b.1830
Walter b.1854
William Randall b.1824

FISHER

[Unknown]
Aaron David
Albert b.1862
Albert F b.1854
Alva b.1864
Andrew Kyle
Anita J.
Brandon James
Brenda Jean
Bruce Leo
David Mark
Dennis James
Eliza b.1856
Ellis G. b.1921
Frank b.1858
Frederick P b.1860
Irene b.1892
Jennifer Marie
Josiah b.1830
Lucy F b.1886
Lyndsay Diane
Marion b.1903
Marion b.1904
Mark L b.1894
Mary b.1880
Richard
Susie b.1890
Tammy Jean
Vickie Sue

FISK

Lena b.1873

FITCH GEER

Lucy b.1802

FITCH JR.

James Edwin b.1870

FITCH

Albert Warner b.1865
Alithea b.1802
Alvah b.1797
Asahel b.1770
Carl Herbert b.1858
Charles Clinton b.1860
Charles D. b.1800
Charles Nelson b.1821
Clara Bell b.1857
Claude DeWitt b.1879
Cora Gertrude b.1893
Currence Bostwick b.1865
Cynthia D. b.1820
Cynthia D. b.1802
De Witt Clinton b.1819
Earl George b.1881
Ebenezer Dennison b.1796
Edwin Forest b.1826
Edwin Sullivan b.1812
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1913
Eleazer Denison b.1793
Eliza A b.1834
Elizabeth Clarke b.1836
Ella Gertrude b.1863
Fanny Witter b.1829
Fidelia b.1816
Florence b.1891
George Lincoln b.1861
Glen Scott b.1874
Glenn Clinton b.1882
Harold Burt b.1871
Henry Clark b.1799
Henry Norton b.1887
Jabez b.1770
Jabez Cary b.1819
James Edwin b.1830
James Henry b.1854
Laura Alice b.1854
Lucretia b.1823
Lucy M b.1899
Mary b.1835
Mercy b.1775
Minnie Alide b.1856
Minnie Ann b.1858
Minnie Ethel b.1887
Miss b.1798
Morrell S. b.1824
Mortimer Dudley b.1823
Olive Rachel b.1899
Percy Thomas b.1889
Polly b.1781
Ralph Russell b.1911
Ray Ruben b.1886
Wesley Reed b.1885
William Henry b.1825
William Reed b.1794
William Reed b.1852
William Reed b.1883
William Wallace b.1856

FITHIAN

Charles Lesley b.1885
Esther Hill b.1883
Francis Reeves b.1855
Harriet Reeves b.1894
Mary Hill b.1888

FITZGERALD

[Unknown] b.1855
Julia V b.1928
Patrick F b.1888

FITZSIMMONS

Eliza Jane b.1835

FJELINDER

Alice Elizabeth b.1891
Martha b.1894

FLACH

[Unknown] b.1927
[Unknown] b.1927
Adolph Y.
Anna b.1899
Bernice L.
Doris M.
Fred Alonzo Jr. b.1892
Frederick J b.1865
George E.
George J.. b.1894
Kathryn b.1925
Mary b.1895

FLAGG

Elizabeth b.1856

FLANAGAN

James Wallace b.1925

FLANDERS

Charles b.1847
Edwin H. b.1839
Eliza
Henry Jay b.1841
Moses J. b.1843
Samuel Kimball b.1815

FLEMING

Allison Miner
Elizabeth Jermya
James Thomas III
John N b.1854

FLEMMING

Bernetta Catherine b.1894
Roland Hill b.1896
Thomas Barker b.1898

FLESSNER

Danny Mark
David
Reiner

FLETCHER

[Unknown] b.1818
Adaline M b.1825
Adelia Ann b.1823
Albert Augustus b.1835
Ann Lizzie b.1868
Anne Brooks b.1843
Anne Miner b.1878
Champlin M. b.1822
Cora A. L. W. b.1880
Douglas b.1887
Emily b.1825
Florence Mary Douglass b.1870
Friend Perry b.1819
George Murray b.1860
Gertrude b.1863
Gertrude Allen b.1883
Harriet Maria b.1833
Harry Hale b.1869
John Albert b.1865
Lorenz b.1889
Mary b.1896
Mary Elizabeth b.1831
Norman b.1826
Norman Albert b.1891
Norman Allen b.1827
Paris b.1794
Paris F. b.1863
Perry Russell b.1864
Ruth M b.1812
Seville b.1821
Thaddeus b.1869
Thomas Dyer b.1848
Thomas White b.1856
William b.1793
William Paris b.1865

FLINT

Anna Lodema b.1882
Anna Mae b.1910
Benjamin George
Blanche Angie b.1873
Caleb Bernard
Clarence Shurtleff b.1880
Dell b.1843
Eldora Helen b.1892
Fern Manning b.1922
Flora Geraldine b.1916
Flora Lorena b.1908
George Washington b.1851
George Willferd Treat
Ivan Walter b.1930
Jacquelyn Sue
Joseph Manning b.1918
Julia E b.1831
Katherine Adele b.1878
Leonard b.1825
Leonard b.1819
Loren H. b.1882
Lucy M b.1827
Margaret Gwen
Marian Anete b.1869
Marietta b.1890
Marjorie Jane b.1928
Michael Geoffrey
Mortimer Delville b.1841
Peggy JoAnn
Ralph b.1798
Raymond B b.1885
Rosa b.1841
Sally Low b.1930
Sidney P b.1829
Walter Ephrain b.1892

FLORA

Martha Elizabeth b.1854

FLOWER

Will b.1870

FLOYD

Delilah b.1826
John Eugene b.1922
Mary Elizabeth b.1863
Roderick b.1888

FLYNN

Craig Thomas
Goldie b.1904
Henry b.1844
James Thomas
Kevin Eugene

FOGEL

Clarence b.1890
Donald b.1921
Jared Kenneth
Jason Wade b.1972
Jeffrey Thomas
Karoline Grace
Melvin K b.1919
Nadine
Pauline b.1922
Thomass Lester b.1946

FOLEY

Anna b.1868
Janet H.

FOLKINS

John Arthur b.1912
John Everett b.1943
Laura Gertrude b.1952
Lewis Earle b.1944

FOLLANSBEE

Merrill Middleton b.1886

FOLLETT

George C. b.1850

FOLSOM

Mary O b.1884

FONNESBECK

Carmen Laurentine b.1913

FOOTE

Clara Frances b.1854
Edward b.1824
Edward Herbert b.1850
Elizabeth Caroline b.1831
Emily Elizabeth b.1852
Fannie E b.1893
Harold b.1880
Katherine b.1889
Lena J b.1893
Marguerite b.1881
Minerva Jane b.1852
Ora m.1908
Salmon C b.1828
Sarah
Theron Elliot b.1860

FORBES

Cyndy Lynn
Myrl L. B.
Peggy Sue Twin
Robert Fenton b.1907
Rodney Walter
Sandra Sue Twin

FORBUSH

Emily b.1826

FORD

Althea A. b.1848
Arlene b.1889
Bert W. b.1895
Doris E b.1912
Emma b.1901
Harold b.1900
John H b.1852
Oliver A.
Orion A. b.1863
Orion Chesebrough b.1893
Thomas b.1793
Willie

FORDYCE

Olive b.1863

FORE

Clarinda D b.1810

FORKER

Frances J. b.1863

FORMAN

Aaron De Witt b.1823
Cynthia b.1867
James b.1866
Robert Humphrey b.1841
Samuel De Witt b.1869

FORREST

Dorsey b.1870
Jacob Dorsey b.1870
Leroy Joseph b.1911
Ronald Joseph b.1943
Susan b.1804
Susan b.1804

FORRESTER

William

FORSETH

Ida b.1883

FORSYTH

John b.1830

FORWARD

Lillian May b.1871

FOSGATE

Nancy b.1816

FOSTER

[Unknown]
Anna
Annie Andrews b.1862
Chandler b.1810
Clara D b.1853
Cora Helen Sabina b.1850
Edith J b.1869
Ella Mitchell b.1842
Frederic Leeds b.1849
James Herbert b.1851
Laura Ann b.1847
Leonard b.1898
Louis Tucker b.1846
Patricia Dee
Robert Clyde b.1947
Sally b.1792
Samuel b.1803
Walter Louis b.1903
Walter Smith b.1844

FOUNTAIN

Edna A b.1886

FOUTY

Clell b.1889

FOWERS

Elsie b.1892
Vera Jane b.1902

FOWLER

Archie
Arnold b.1860
Arthur Royce b.1906
Austin Arial b.1901
Avis Ethel b.1907
Betty Louise
Brenda Lee
Charlotte Maria b.1864
Cindy Alberta
Daniel W. b.1886
David L.
Doris Leona
Dorothy
Dorothy Louise
Edgar Leslie b.1856
Eric John
Ethel Mary
Etta R. b.1894
Florence Braughn
Judson b.1830
Kevin Leslie
Lillian Caroline b.1897
Mabel b.1908
Mark Allen
Mary E.
Maud Mary b.1862
Ralph Edgar b.1891
Ralph Leslie
Ralph Leslie Jr.
Roger Allen
Royce Arthur
Shawn Patrick
Thankful b.1791

FOX

Amos b.1752
Asa b.1758
Borradell b.1768
Edith b.1879
Elijah b.1758
Elijah b.1761
Ezekiel b.1756
Freelove b.1837
Ida b.1847
Jabez b.1763
James A. b.1818
Jesse b.1754
John b.1765
Lillian Cornelia b.1885
Luisita b.1864
Miss b.1851
Miss b.1854
Mr. b.1888
Prudence b.1779
Samuel b.1724
Sarah b.1781
Sarah Maria b.1835
Thankful b.1759

FRACISCO

Ronald Patrick b.1931

FRADENBURGH

Adelbert Grant b.1868
Ernest Minor b.1874
Florence Lillian b.1867
Jason Nelson b.1843

FRAHM

Brent Allen
Donald
Kevin
Mark

FRALENSBURGH

Martha Jane b.1846

FRALEY

Florence b.1853

FRANCO

Joseph V b.1921

FRANDSEN

Beulah Fern b.1905

FRANK

Ann b.1822
Beverly Kaye
Kay Louise
Marian Jane
Osa Rachel b.1896
Peter John
Ralph Charles b.1915
Ralph William m.1909
Ralph William
Travis Zeno
William Charles

FRANKE

Beverly

FRANKLIN

Anise b.1840
Annis W. b.1815
Ansel D. b.1848
Caroline Elizabeth b.1846
Cora b.1893
Cornelia Fulton b.1831
Elizabeth b.1836
Elizabeth Crary b.1828
Eunice b.1823
Henry V b.1833
James b.1831
John b.1832
Joseph D b.1843
Julia b.1841
Lucretia b.1805
Nathaniel b.1825
Phebe Jane b.1828
Sarah A b.1807
Sarah Sally Ann b.1828
Squire James b.1802
William Ransler b.1835

FRANKS

Bonnie Kate b.1895

FRANSCHMAN

Sophia Marianna

FRANTZ

Emma Ernestine

FRASER

Elmer Louie b.1902
Ernest Elwood b.1899
George W b.1901
John Earl b.1904
Milton Merle b.1913
Nellie Willard b.1898
William A b.1876

FRATE

Allison Marie
Henry Louis

FRAZER JR.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

FRAZER

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904

FRAZIER

Carolyn M.
Howard W b.1896
Julia Veronica b.1895

FREAR

Charles William b.1921
Eleanor b.1918
Henry North b.1886
Henry North b.1917
William S b.1857

FREDENBERG

George b.1877

FREDENBURG

Charles Elliot b.1834

FREDERICKS

Amy Christine
Daron Lee

FREEBURN

Cheryl A.

FREEDMAN

Elizabeth

FREEMAN

Alfred P b.1870
Alice b.1856
Anna Celestia b.1852
Betsey b.1827
Cecil b.1881
Deanna Fae b.1943
Dolores Jensen Hyatt b.1904
Edna Grace b.1877
Eliza Jane b.1839
Evon
George Thomas b.1860
Grace b.1750
Guy Henry b.1872
Henry Snell b.1829
James Alvin b.1856
Jasmine b.1862
Juan or Joe b.1854
Laura E b.1868
Leander b.1844
Lorin Wardell b.1917
Orlando Jay b.1866
Renna Elzora b.1874
Sondra Jean b.1938
William Edward b.1858

FRELEIGH

Cornelius W. b.1852
Isabelle b.1887

FRENCH

Clarence Dor b.1889
E Lavonne b.1848
Florence b.1890
Frank b.1870
Georgia M b.1878
Hattie Maria b.1837
Helen Cornelia b.1895
Henrietta M. b.1875
Louisa L. b.1867
Mary Elizabeth b.1916

FRESTED

Bill

FRETTE

Florence Marie
Ole John b.1894
Willa May

FREW

Mabel b.1884

FREY

Janet

FREYER

Elizabeth Ann b.1817

FRIEDMANN

Ray Joseph b.1907

FRINK

Abigail b.1785
Adam b.1780
Andrew Miner b.1793
Angeline
Ann L. b.1813
David b.1750
David b.1791
Elisha
Elisha b.1794
Elmer Elliot b.1887
Ephraim b.1777
Eunice b.1774
Fanny b.1788
George M. b.1882
George Monroe b.1854
Glenn Marvin b.1899
Jerusha b.1753
Jerusha (R) b.1753
John b.1807
John H. b.1783
Lillian Jane b.1880
Phebe b.1781
Polly b.1776
Sarah Agnes b.1879

FRISBEE

Gerald
Kristen
Nathan

FRISCH

Marie Sue

FRISCHKORN

Hulda Jane b.1866

FRITCH

Ella Louise b.1892

FRITSCHLER

Helen b.1900

FRITTS

Jennie b.1860

FROELKING

Albert Stanley (Twin) b.1892
Charles Julius b.1858
Katherine Eleanor (Twin) b.1892

FROST

Blanche b.1883
Emma b.1879
Guy b.1872
Harriet L b.1838
Inez G b.1869
Jacob Conkling b.1841
Jeannette Mae
John Henry b.1853
Lionel b.1867
Mary Ellen b.1850
Roy b.1874
Stuart b.1884
Theodosia b.1855
William H b.1825

FRUE

Helen Margaret b.1868

FRY

[Unknown]

FRYOVER

Leone
Maurice Gilbert b.1899
Samuel Gilbert m.1885

FUERST

Barry Paul
Howard Frederick
Michael Howard
Randall Frederick
Wendy Ruth

FUHRMANN

Gustav

FULLAGAR

Herbert

FULLER

[Unknown] b.1880
Alice Mary b.1861
Barbara Jean
Beatrice Cora
Clarence Eugene b.1897
Dorotha May
Ethel b.1898
Hannah b.1725
Henry b.1863
Jacqueline Elizabeth
Jane b.1820
Leon Curtis b.1887
Lillie
Mabel Emma
Mary b.1715
Maxine Ruth
Naomi Cornelia
Oliver Payson b.1832
Oscar Henry b.1882
Pamela Jo
Patricia
Pauline Ruth
Penny
Raymond Clarence Jr.
Raymond Clarence
Robert L.
Robert Leander
Ruby M. b.1905
Ruth Hall b.1818
Terri Lee
Thomas William
Vesta Elizabeth b.1918

FULLINGTON

Irma b.1912
Lawrence Hicks b.1890

FULMER

Daniel Cady b.1886
Frank O b.1854
Jeannette Gertrude b.1889

FULSTON

Kevin
Robert

FULTON

Daniel m.1834

FUNK

Daughter b.1934
Foster James b.1909
Keith Pond b.1944
Maude Estella b.1887

FURLOW

Emma C b.1854

FURSY

Jane b.1844
John Henry b.1835
Richard A C b.1838
Richard H b.1816

FUTRELL

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

GABEL

Janet Adams

GABRIEL

John

GAFFERS

Alice Hume b.1900
Clarence Edmund b.1905
Darrell b.1919
Dorothea b.1915
Gertrude Vine b.1890
John M.
John MacDonald b.1902
Leslie Clark b.1894
Linda
Mabel Catherine b.1888
Marion Rose b.1898
Marjorie
Mildred Winifred b.1895
Shirley Ann
William C. b.1936
William Chesebrough b.1886
William Rose b.1863

GAGER

Chauncy Fuller b.1872
Ella Maria b.1849

GAIN

Minnie Hamilton b.1918

GAINES

Carrie Isabel m.1912
David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

GAITERI

Lynn James

GALE

Chester A b.1896

GALLAMORE

[Unknown] b.1898
Aaron Jackson b.1909
Allegra Ermine b.1906
Nellie May b.1890
Neoma Emaline b.1902
Oliver Herbert b.1894
Robert Jackson b.1863

GALLION

Catheryn Laverna

GALLOWAY

[Unknown] b.1860
Perry Milo b.1899
Prudence b.1742

GALLUP

[Unknown] b.1835
(Infant) b.1848
Agnes b.1870
Albert b.1796
Albert b.1853
Albert Smith b.1823
Amos A. b.1827
Amos Morgan b.1864
Anna B. b.1872
Anna Morgan b.1845
Annice J b.1824
Asa S b.1792
Benjamin Vine b.1821
Bridget b.1833
Caroline b.1821
Caroline Wood b.1821
Christopher b.1764
Christopher M. b.1836
Christopher M. b.1876
Christopher Milton b.1809
Christopher Milton (R) b.1809
Cora b.1866
Cora (R) b.1866
Daniel b.1789
Daniel Bertrand b.1848
Daniel Remington b.1837
David Leeds b.1842
David Leeds (R) b.1842
Edward Robert b.1895
Edwin b.1872
Edwin C b.1835
Edwin R b.1817
Elias b.1798
Eliza b.1820
Eliza Leeds b.1867
Elizabeth b.1841
Elizabeth b.1795
Ellen b.1862
Emma b.1845
Emma b.1832
Esther b.1741
Eunice S b.1840
Fannie E. b.1842
Florence E. b.1875
Francis W b.1841
Frederick A. b.1867
Harold Wesley b.1898
Harriet A. b.1830
Harriet W. b.1835
Hattie b.1869
Herman Ledyard b.1898
Howard b.1854
Jacob b.1844
Jacob Lorenzo b.1818
James b.1793
James b.1822
James b.1838
James Dea. b.1793
Jeanie b.1861
Josiah Wesley b.1859
Julia A b.1875
Julia A b.1822
Julia Ann b.1829
Julia Ann b.1807
Keturah b.1790
Lois b.1791
Lucy b.1832
Lucy Morgan b.1857
Luke William b.1794
Luke William b.1822
Lyle Vernon b.1900
Malinda b.1831
Martha b.1721
Martha Ann b.1834
Martha S b.1796
Mary C b.1871
Mary E. b.1829
Mary Ellen b.1837
Milton Allyn b.1878
Milton Noyes b.1896
Nathan b.1848
Nathan Sands b.1829
Nellie M b.1880
Noyes Palmer b.1853
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853
Olive b.1820
Olive b.1823
Peter Avery b.1776
Priscilla b.1828
Prudence Dennison b.1824
Ray D b.1834
Sarah b.1798
Sarah b.1803
Son b.1830
Son b.1848
Susanna Waldo b.1825
William Avery b.1826
William M. b.1863


Surname List