Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


DENISON, JR.

Lester

DENNAN

William B. b.1862
William Stocking b.1904

DENNETT

[Unknown] b.1881
Cecil Velma b.1902
Charles James b.1874
Fred A b.1856
John R b.1860
Son b.1892

DENNING

Gem b.1922
George Telford b.1920
George Williams b.1894
John H b.1947
John Telford b.1925
William Telford b.1929

DENNIS

Esther b.1711
Helen b.1857

DENNISON OR LULL

Sarah b.1870

DENNISON

[Unknown] b.1851
Alexander Wiley b.1814
Anne
Carol Ima
David b.1720
Edna b.1891
Emma Lavina b.1878
John Stanley b.1815
Lafayette F b.1825
Mary L b.1838
Mason b.1788
Mason W b.1847
Polly or Lucy b.1778

DENNISON, JR.

John Brooks

DENNISTON

Pauline b.1828

DENOMA

William A b.1871

DENOTO

Delores

DENSMORE

Lena b.1883

DENTON

[Unknown] b.1890
Angeline b.1843
Bernice
Eleanor Roxena b.1857
John Renesselaer b.1859
Johnnie b.1881
Lydia Emmeline b.1855
Lyman West b.1847
Mary Louise b.1852
Roger b.1888
Royce Vindon b.1884
Samuel b.1818
Van Lyman b.1879

DEPONTE

Karen Jean
Laura Ann
Ralph Louis
Ralph Louis Jr.

DERBICK

Jennifer

DERBY

Ambrosiah J. b.1829
Arthur Bennam b.1875
Carrie Agnes b.1859
George B b.1862
Hattie b.1858
John P. b.1836
Kitty L b.1865
Olive b.1867
Oscar B b.1877
Sally b.1777
Sewell N. b.1870

DERSCHEID

Katherina Phillipina b.1884

DERWIN

Henry b.1936

DESROCHE

Beatrice

DEUVAY

Catharine F b.1820

DEVAULT

Roy Edison

DEVENDORF

Almira b.1830

DEVEREAUX

Anna b.1874
Celinda b.1866
James Seymour Abbott b.1864
Ralph Walter b.1868
Ruth b.1862
Seymour b.1833
Walter b.1860

DEVINE

Norman Charles b.1827
Wilson D. b.1820

DEVITO

Louis Francis b.1906

DEVOL

W.F. b.1874

DEVORE

Bethyne b.1908

DEVOTION

Lucy b.1754

DEWAR

Belva Danetta b.1907
Bessie Margaret b.1909
Beulah May b.1903
Blanche Marie b.1898
Samuel b.1871
Wilson Samuel b.1917

DEWEY

Emma Frances b.1848
Martha b.1733

DEWITT

Charlotte Caroline b.1857
Ludrick b.1878

DEWOLF

Frances Celia b.1849

DEXTER

Emma Cordelia b.1876
Florence Estelle b.1858
Frances b.1837
Horatio Drue b.1837
Jennie Mitchell b.1863
Lizzie Emeline b.1860
Louis Burnside b.1862
Mary M. b.1817
R. H. b.1818
Smith O b.1873

DEYO

Anna b.1873

DEYOUNG

Albert Eugene
Joe Day
Knox Eugene
Lindsey Day
Michael D.

DIBBLE

Sadie b.1886

DICK

Frances C.
Jeremy McDonald
Jeremy Worcester
Mary E.
Mary Susan
Mc Donald Doctor

DICKENSON

Lettie b.1861
Oliver A b.1821
Richard M b.1849
Susan Adelia b.1826

DICKERMAN

George Lewis b.1844

DICKEY

Christopher C. b.1823

DICKIE

Charles H.

DICKINSON

Dorothy Alice b.1920

DICKSON OR GOODWIN

Alice Olive b.1817

DICKSON

Alice
Lulu b.1864

DIEHL

Joyce Beverly

DIEMER

Daniel Arthur
Miriam Joanna
Rebecca Marie

DIGIOVANNI

Orlando Antonia b.1918

DIGNAN

Mary b.1860

DIILLEY

Emogene b.1852

DIKE

Camden Crosby b.1832

DIKEMAN

Alice Phila b.1903
Benjamin b.1861
Benjamin Philo b.1893
Emery Malcolm b.1884
Hattie Paulina b.1886
Jessie Evelyn b.1888
Lorena A b.1916
Maggie Syena b.1891

DILLE

Kate b.1893

DILLEY

[Unknown] b.1846
[Unknown] b.1863
Cornelius b.1815
Cornelius b.1864
Elgin b.1886
Eugene b.1858
George b.1860
George Harold b.1899
Helen A b.1851
Jasper b.1854
John James b.1849
Juanita May b.1888
Lela M b.1895
Leota Emma b.1884
Mary L b.1897
Sophia b.1847
William b.1857

DILLON

Melinda b.1850

DILWORTH

Doug Russell

DIMANCESCU

Katherine
Nicholas
Peter Dan

DINEEN

Andrea

DINGIE

Jack

DINSHART

C. E. b.1850
Clarence b.1877

DINSMORE

Lydia b.1810

DIONISI

Anthony

DISERT

Alice Nellie b.1893

DITTMER

Greg
Greg
Jesse Ray

DIVEN

Donald Jeffery

DIXON

Courtland P. b.1853
Courtland Palmer b.1820
Courtland Palmer b.1884
Courtlandt Palmer Jr. b.1845
Daniel Keith
Elizabeth b.1829
Ephraim Williams b.1855
Evelena Babcock b.1873
Frances Swan (Fanny) b.1810
George Arthur b.1857
Hannah Elizabeth b.1849
Louise Katherine m.1980
Nathan F b.1842
Pauline Williams b.1862
Pauline Williams b.1862
Priscilla P. b.1851
Sally Rhodes b.1818
William Henry b.1902
William Henry b.1877
William P b.1847
William Palmer b.1847

DIXON,

Robrt Frederick Jr.

DKONVK

Michael Allen

DOANE

Elizabeth Morris b.1897
Ira Wheeler b.1807
Morris Ashley b.1862

DOBRINZ

Joan P b.1934

DOBSON

Charlotte b.1821
Joseph David b.1875
Lenore Raynell
Marie Jane b.1854
Mary Ann b.1795
Richard b.1824
Wilbur b.1859

DOCKTER

Patricia Evelace

DODD

Joan Carol
John b.1870

DODGE JR.

John Lampleer b.1863

DODGE

Albert Luther b.1874
Edson A b.1879
Edson Asa b.1846
Elizabeth Lee b.1902
Fred W. b.1880
Hannah Kate b.1898
Harriet b.1904
Harvey J b.1878
Mary E. b.1856
Murray Witherbee b.1875
William K b.1868

DODSON

Ross R b.1884

DOLAN

Margaret

DOLBEAR

Frederick Lloyd b.1887

DOLBEARE

Abby Sabrina b.1822

DONALDSON

Alberta Marie
Catherine b.1830

DONDERER

Ann

DONE

George Byron b.1900

DONLEY

Augusta Shoemaker b.1826
Elizabeth Sill b.1829
James b.1825
John b.1800

DONNELL

Mary Feariss b.1793

DONNELLY

Edna Victoria b.1900
Lena b.1877

DONOVAN

Temperance Page b.1806

DONSTITTER

Laura R. b.1892

DOOLEY

Zuella

DOOLIN

Zada Aline b.1917

DOOLITTLE

[Unknown]
Addington b.1890
Dora Almeda b.1885
Henry Addington b.1857
Henry Isaac b.1883
Julia Hunter b.1877
Louise Katherine b.1880

DORENBOS

Grace Irene

DORMOY

Yvonne b.1825

DORN

Arvilla Van b.1838

DORROW

Esther Elsie b.1914

DOSH

Margaret E. b.1847

DOTY

Albert b.1837
Bessie E b.1877
Charles Orrin b.1848
Charlotte Augusta b.1835
Edward Warren b.1840
Ellen b.1831
Ellen Marie b.1833
Frances Harriet b.1842
Frank B b.1871
Hannah Cora b.1851
Harriet Manning b.1839
Harry H b.1874
Orrin b.1809
S Louisa b.1869
Sally b.1802
William b.1848

DOUGHERTY

Elizabeth b.1800

DOUGLAS

Mabel Amanda b.1866
Roberta H. b.1875

DOUGLASS

Daniel b.1835
David b.1851
David b.1797
Donald D.
Erastus C. b.1886
James Washington b.1842
Kenneth b.1894
Walter b.1864

DOW

Ada Florence b.1873
Amy Alice b.1877
Charles Farrington b.1876
Dora F b.1869
Francis L b.1840
Frank b.1877
Jacob Aleck b.1880
Lillie M b.1873

DOWLING

Charlyn
Christy Dunne
Jorenne Dawn
Jorn D. b.1914

DOWNER

Elizabeth Ann b.1833

DOWNING

Eliza b.1809
Harriet Estella b.1882
Lydia b.1801
Richard b.1832

DOWNS

Carole Sue
David Arthur
James Kenneth
James Robert

DOYLE

[Unknown]
Antoinette Marie b.1883
Burton b.1874
Eva May b.1877
Frank Manderville b.1868
Hazel Alice b.1895
Lily (twin) b.1880
Mary b.1875
Roy b.1870
Thomas A. b.1827
Thomas Francis b.1849
Vinnie (twin) b.1880

DRABBLE

Norma Cecelia b.1904

DRAKE

Carrie Jeanette b.1861
David b.1885
Louisa b.1807
Norma Mae

DRAPER

[Unknown] b.1807
[Unknown]
Donna b.1916
Robert Edmund b.1908

DRENNING

Benjamin Andrew
Bowen Ashley
Brooke Anne
Bruce Ashle
Bruce Ashley III
Buckley Alden
Jordan Dolan

DRESSER

Claude Elbert b.1868
Ina b.1890
John b.1837
Josephus b.1800
Levi b.1834
Mabel Susan b.1894
Maude Elsie b.1896
Myra Louise b.1900
Ralph Flint b.1847
Rose Delphine b.1867
Samuel L b.1843
Sarah E b.1838

DREW

Benjamin b.1832
Emily J b.1860

DREWS

Claudia

DRIGGINS

Arthur J b.1878
Frank E b.1913

DRISCOLL

Altha m.1877
Altha b.1852
James b.1812
John A b.1852
Julia A. b.1840

DRRESSER

Ross Crandall b.1902

DRUMMOND

Levi b.1833
Nellie Asenath b.1871

DRURY

Darrel Ernest b.1927
Hannah b.1804
Joyce Irene b.1939
Mary Alice b.1933
Mary Maud b.1887
Perry James b.1896

DRUZE

Adelade L. b.1862

DRYSDALE

Julia b.1871

DUBOIS

Armand
Carrie b.1843
Eva
Gerald
Gerald Ernest
Lester Gerald
Paul Alan

DUBUQUE

Phoebe b.1863

DUCION

Gertude Edna b.1895

DUCK

Margaret D.

DUDLEY

Allen Harrington b.1885
Ann Woodbridge b.1793
Charles Grinnell b.1838
Chester Patterson b.1889
Emeline Edwards b.1842
Fanny b.1880
Fanny Fish b.1859
Francis b.1856
Francis L. b.1834
Harriet b.1832
Harriet b.1861
Hayden b.1888
Hazel Eusabia b.1892
Helen b.1886
Jabez b.1772
Julius b.1844
Katherine b.1890
Lurinda Leeds b.1842
Lyman b.1802
Lyman Otis b.1897
Margaret b.1884
Mary b.1863
Mary Isabel b.1887
Mary M. b.1829
Miss b.1782
Miss b.1785
Miss b.1786
Miss b.1791
Miss b.1795
Russell b.1788
Ruth b.1882
Son b.1783
Uriah Hayden b.1829
William b.1836
William Beebe b.1857
William H. b.1860

DUGAN

[Unknown]
Daniel b.1949

DULANEY

Kim Marie

DULIN

Martha b.1847

DUMKE

Julia Florinda b.1871

DUNAKIN

Ruth Acsah b.1842

DUNBAR

Robert Hopkins b.1903
William H b.1880

DUNBROUT

Alvina b.1876

DUNCAN

Avis b.1879
Ida b.1868
Mary Elizabeth b.1903

DUNHAM

Amanda b.1818
Ann b.1826
Asahel b.1788
Clark b.1816
Clark b.1840
Elizabeth b.1838
Emily b.1799
Helen Clarissa b.1838
James b.1835
Jane b.1824
Jones b.1835
Laura b.1820
Lucretia b.1822
Mary b.1831
Rachel b.1833

DUNKLEY

Mildred b.1906

DUNN

Alice Maud b.1911
Catherine Ann
Charles Judson b.1882
Chase Evert b.1905
Deborah Jane
Doris Lee
Dorothy Katherine b.1909
Eldon Lee
Elsie Viola b.1864
Emma A. m.1884
Gertrude b.1896
Ivan Jerome b.1932
James
Jerome Allan
Joyce Elaine
Julia Augusta b.1831
Ladonna Kay
Lizzie H. b.1837
Marian Margaret "Jimmie"
Martha Phyllis b.1916
Rebecca Joyce

DUNNING

Aurilla b.1798
Sallie b.1840
Sarah Ann b.1840

DUNSMORE

Effie Mae b.1881
Guilford Ellis b.1848
Lula A. b.1883

DUNTON

Sarah Pearl b.1856

DUPRE

[Unknown] b.1894
Bessie E b.1900
Garnett R b.1910
Jeptha Abraham b.1870
Maude b.1895
William Francis b.1897

DURAN

Elizabeth Nichole
Michael Lance
Michael Lance Jr.

DURAND

Barrett E b.1841

DURANT

Betsey b.1788
Nancy M b.1813

DURBECK

Othilia Anna Tillie b.1900

DURFEY

[Unknown] b.1815

DURGEE

Genevieve L b.1900

DURHAM

Ezra D. b.1843
Hattie b.1880
Murray Milne b.1908
William E b.1855

DURKEE

Elizabeth b.1773

DURLAND

Peter b.1810
Peter (R) b.1810
Thomas Hewland b.1846
Thomas Hewland (R) b.1846

DUTCHER

Alonzo P b.1826
Esther M. b.1822
Mary Ella b.1825
Peter b.1800
Susan Vincent b.1823

DUTTON

Adeline Theresa b.1839
Albert Harvey b.1868
Almira b.1829
Asahel b.1768
Asahel b.1793
Asahel b.1750
Asahel b.1826
Benjamin b.1835
Berthta W b.1890
Child b.1886
Child b.1889
David Ingraham b.1828
David Membard b.1912
Edward L b.1836
Elias Chapman b.1801
Elizabeth b.1832
Ernest E b.1861
Harriet b.1826
Harriet A b.1857
Herbert Lorenzo b.1863
John B b.1824
Justin Morrill b.1897
Larenda D Taylor b.1805
Louisa b.1818
Luica b.1798
Mabel Grace b.1882
Martha b.1823
Minerva Elella b.1868
Nellie Maria b.1866
Percy Milisk b.1859
Persis M b.1859
Reuben b.1820
Rizpah b.1794
Roscoe Austin b.1884
Ruby Esther b.1893
Sarah Ann b.1835
Sarah Meinhard b.1914
Thomas T b.1831
Thomas Tracy b.1795
William G b.1850

DUVALL

Michele Elizabeth
Richard Francis III

DUVEY

Ruth b.1826

DWELLE

Alice S b.1848

DWIGHT

Nancy b.1826

DWYER

Vivi M.

DYAR

Frances Angeline b.1820

DYCE

Charles Wesley (Whitbeck)
John William

DYE

Arloween m.1877
Charles b.1830
Mary L b.1832
Phebe b.1796

DYER

Anne Abbot b.1840
Melissa b.1845
Rosetta b.1853
Waity b.1747

DYKEMAN

Cora A. b.1861
Elmer b.1870
Frank S. b.1865
Milon Gilbert b.1835
Nettie b.1867

DYSART

Hopeful b.1834
Maude Blanche b.1881
Sofia b.1833

EARL

Anita Mills b.1876
Gertrude Murray b.1881
Juliet Rathbone b.1874
Lillian b.1879
William M. b.1847

EARLE

Sarah b.1750

EASTMAN

Abbie m.1904
Amelia Kilbourn b.1837

EASTWOOD

Nellie b.1858

EATON

Merle Grace
Polly Rosanna b.1839
William Sherman m.1888

EBRIGHT

Elizabeth b.1884

ECCLESTON

Miss b.1770
Thankful b.1776
Thankful b.1776

ECCLESTONE

Mary b.1840

ECKERMAN

Henry E. b.1840

ECKHART

Aaron Edward
Adam McKay
James Conrad
James Lawrence

EDDINGTON

Laurel A b.1912

EDDY

Laura b.1830
Lydia b.1783

EDGAR

Betty

EDGECOMB

[Unknown] b.1893
Alice Virginia b.1850
Fannie Hurlburt b.1884
Frank G b.1857
George W b.1826
Jabez Jr. m.1858
John b.1837
Kate Lavina b.1883
Martha Avery b.1855

EDGERTON

Ann b.1763
Caroline b.1845
Caroline E b.1831
Charles b.1804
Charles Edwin b.1885
Charles L b.1836
Fannie May b.1888
Francis Frank b.1854
Hannah b.1768
Hope
Huldah Maria b.1833
Jane Maria b.1881
Leeds b.1837
Leola V b.1894
Lydia b.1835
Martha b.1822
Martha b.1839
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Parmelia b.1774
Sarah b.1846
Simeon b.1847

EDGEWORTH JR

E P b.1910

EDMISTEN

Lullu Belle b.1883

EDMOND

Maria B. b.1836

EDMONDSON

James Francis b.1853
Nellie May b.1880

EDMONSTON

Harold R. b.1895
Helen E.
Phyllis
Richard b.1921

EDWARD

Myron Julius b.1894

EDWARDS

Barbara
Beatrice b.1895
Betty
Charlotte
Daniel C b.1819
Elizabeth b.1786
Elizabeth Tryon b.1857
Eugene b.1819
Eugene Phelps b.1862
Fanny Jane b.1849
Frank b.1853
James b.1844
Janette b.1851
Jena Olive b.1919
Jessie b.1855
Joyce
Julius A. b.1856
Leonard b.1857
Lester Richard b.1890
Margaret Mary b.1875
Marva Hortance b.1928
Nettie b.1874
Thomas b.1801
William

EELLS

Maria b.1790
Marjorie Josephine b.1911

EGBERT

Anne b.1922
Arminta b.1898
Bessie b.1900
Cassanda b.1906
Herschel Doyle b.1936
Herschel Whittle b.1908
Hollis Russ b.1896
Joseph Hollis b.1870
Josephine b.1895
LaRee b.1932
Thelma b.1902
Thomas Russ b.1924
Zera Newton b.1904

EGELUND

Leonard Milton b.1917

EGGER

George Edward b.1871

EGGLESTON

Charles H b.1833

EIKER

Artie A b.1883
Fleta F b.1887
Heta Meta b.1886
James A b.1851

EISEL

Raymond

EISMINGER

Ida b.1865

ELDERKIN

[Unknown]
A. C. b.1844
Alathea b.1783
Angeline b.1857
David b.1840
Elizabeth J. b.1838
Elva B b.1898
Ester C b.1860
Florence b.1905
Harvey A b.1872
J. A. b.1836
J. Denison b.1838
John B b.1833
Joshua Booth b.1751
Joshua Booth b.1779
Louisa b.1830
Louise Rachel r.1781
Lucas b.1866
Lucia b.1787
Lucius b.1810
Lucius b.1787
Lucretia b.1786
Lydia r.1773
Marion b.1868
Mary b.1770
Nancy b.1817
Nancy b.1785
Nancy A b.1874
Nathaniel Joshua b.1807
Patience b.1842
Rachel Ann b.1774
Sarah Wales r.1776
Susanna b.1744
Sylvester b.1832
Virginia b.1900

ELDRED OR ELDREDGE

Mercy b.1761
Nicholas b.1773

ELDRED

Sarah b.1841

ELDREDGE

[Unknown] b.1741
Abigail b.1764
Daniel b.1758
Frances Mary b.1759
James b.1696
John b.1767
Joshua b.1769
Lucy r.1784
Mercy b.1716
Nicholas b.1725
Peleg b.1727
Ruth b.1726
Zerviah b.1748

ELDRIDGE

(Capt) Christopher b.1722
Charles W b.1812
Christopher b.1756
Harriet b.1788
James b.1753
Mary b.1719
Mary (R) b.1719
Mary Avery b.1811
Nicholas b.1751

ELGIN

Mary Ellen

ELIOT SCANDLIN

Mabel b.1869

ELIOT

Jackie

ELLARS

Edyth Jane

ELLEDGE

Clarence Clifford "Cliff"
Edith Ann

ELLINWOOD

Mariam b.1892

ELLIOTT

Catherine Maxine b.1907
Charlotte Stuart b.1891
Frances W b.1842
Nellie b.1882
Oscar W. b.1874
Peg
Smith D. b.1820

ELLIS

Ada Eugenia b.1897
Anna Margaret b.1893
Caroline D b.1875
Cathy
Dorothy b.1906
Ellen M. b.1840
Harvey Gladstone b.1891
Jean
M. J. b.1813
Mary Minerva b.1864
Ruth W. b.1898
Samuel b.1824
Samuel A. b.1861
Samuel Wilford b.1901
Susan C b.1865
Sylvester b.1870

ELLITHORPE

Donna B
Emma Jean
Russell John b.1913

ELLSBURY

Archibald b.1913
Dolly A b.1886
Elner Conrad b.1919
Gail b.1909
Juanita Blanche b.1907
Levi E b.1882
Lyman Everett b.1915
Lyman Henry b.1854
Marjorie Hazel b.1892
Merton L D b.1880
Nettie Elizabeth b.1904

ELMER

Rosa M b.1869

ELWELL

Alice
Charles Albert b.1866
Charles William
Charles William b.1922
Cheryl
Dorothy Sybil b.1901
Jennifer Lynne
Joan Patricia
John Robert
Linda Susan
Mark Douglas
Richard Thomas
Rollin Minor b.1899
Ula Jane b.1904

ELY

[Unknown] b.1879
Adelia Frances
Alma Wilmarth b.1880
Amelia b.1750
Arch
Archibald Forman b.1849
Archibald Harold b.1903
Arthur Leroy b.1877
Blake Richard
Carlie b.1872
Eliza Rosamond b.1822
Ellen Newell b.1869
Elwin Bailey b.1888
Emory Dell b.1855
Glenn Washington b.1895
Henry Guy b.1842
Herbert Lee
Homer F. b.1911
Kenneth L. b.1919
Louise Ann
Margaret Ann
Margaret Louise b.1885
Marie Elizabeth b.1914
Marie Elizaabeth
Marilyn Francine
Mary b.1887
Miner Isaac b.1883
Paul Jason
Phebe Augusta b.1801
Rebecca Jane
Rhoda Lynette
Richard Forman b.1889
Richard Joseph
Sherry Lee
Sue Ann
Virginia Emmeline b.1909

EMBLING

Janice

EMERSON

Anna Marie
Frances May b.1919
Joseph b.1795
Lucy b.1800
Mary b.1860

EMERT

Betty Joann b.1932

EMERY

[Unknown] b.1840
[Unknown] b.1842
Austin b.1831
Betsy Ann b.1864
Emelein Bell b.1836
Emily b.1843
Eugene b.1844
Joseph Alexander b.1829
Lafayette b.1821
Lafayette Washington Dick b.1851
Marcus b.1842
Minnette Otilla b.1855
Phillip b.1848
Ralph A b.1828
Ralzaman b.1798
Zachariah b.1824

EMICK

Myrtha A. b.1871

EMMEL

Amanda Gertrude b.1889

EMMERT

Kenneth

EMPEY

Ivy b.1890

ENGLAND

Laura May b.1898

ENGLE

Katherine M. b.1872

ENGLESBY

Charles Parker b.1912

ENGLISH

Nellie Pearl b.1870

ENK

Harold Francis J.

ENOS

Anna b.1861

ENSEL

Albert C.

ENSELL

James C.
Morris A.
Samuel G.
Samuel George b.1900

ENSIGN

Cora May b.1875
Lula Ellen b.1881

EPPELSHEIMER

Elfriede Gertrude Johanna b.1908

EPPS

Elisha b.1833
James M b.1860
James M. b.1869
Margaret b.1859
Natalie Byrd
Zachariah Taylor b.1862

ERGENBREIT

Ann

ERICKSON

[Unknown]
Heather
Mary

ERICSON

James Edwards
Webster C. m.1943

ERLANDSON

Ragna b.1890

ERRO

Miguel Frank b.1894

ERVIN

Ethel C b.1890

ERWIN

Mary W. b.1844

ESCHENBURG

Hannah

ESKELSON

Lorna Jean b.1936
Lyman Richardson b.1904
Myrtle b.1895

ESLINGER

Sam

ESPINOSA

Anthony

ESPLIN

Clyde Hardy b.1907
Dale Whittle b.1931
Garold b.1933

ESSENMACHER

Maria b.1841

ESTABROOK

Rosamond b.1825

ESTEP

Clara May b.1891

ESTES

Lois b.1894
Peter b.1807

ESTEY

Maud Lillie b.1874

ETNYRE

Daniel
Samuel L. b.1865
Samuel Rice b.1905
Uelene
Virginia

EUGENTI

Pauline

EUSTICE

Allison Mary
Barbara Donelle
Barry Jon
Bradley Michael
Caitlin Anne
Clayton Kyle
Colin Edmund
Connor Jon
David Jeremy
Donald Dean b.1928
Donald Michael
Douglas Raymond
Gary Dean
Grant Alexander
Haley Jo
Kimberly Dawn
Kristen Kelly
Laura Anne
Margaret Jane b.1959
Meghan Jo
Molly Margaret
Rebecca Marie
Scott David
Todd William

EVANS

Aaron b.1805
Adah A b.1867
Adelaide Elisabeth Or Sis b.1903
Alice Virginia b.1874
Charles b.1821
Charles T b.1843
Christianna b.1843
David b.1824
David Ellicott b.1788
Edward b.1848
Elizabeth b.1855
Ellicott b.1819
Grant Lovell b.1931
Hattie D b.1881
Henry b.1823
Henry Wade b.1872
Jesse C m.1904
Josephine b.1888
Kenneth Lamar b.1961
Khristina Elaine
Mary Hale b.1880
Paul L b.1897
Robert Langworthy b.1901
Sadie J. b.1873
Spalding b.1854
Spalding (R) b.1854
Spaulding b.1854
Walter b.1846

EVARTS

Elmon b.1850
Frances L b.1885
Helen Jean b.1896
Isabella Mabel b.1882
Kingsley Chesebro b.1888
Zimri J. b.1835

EVEL

Dorothea b.1817

EVERETT

Eva Eliza b.1863
Jacob Warren b.1804
Warren b.1808
Wihelmina (Minnie) b.1870

EVERETTS

Francis Elmon Evarts b.1859

EVERHART

Sarah Katherine

EVERITT

Charles Abner b.1889
Ross William Merritt b.1917

EVERSMEYER

Monte Dale
Nicholis George
Travis John

EVERTS

Edith Anna b.1884

EXNER

Louise E. b.1899

EYRE

Caleb Cushing b.1826

FAATZ

Effa Wihelmina b.1861

FAGAN

Mary Ethel b.1886

FAIRBANKS

Ella Celia b.1874
Fannie Bethia b.1880
Ida May b.1882
Jonathan b.1846
Jonathan Frank b.1876
Mamie Carrie b.1886
Orilla b.1795

FAIRBROTHER

Anne Emily b.1888
Billings b.1901
Billings Burch
Charles Williams
Dean Worcester
Edward F b.1886
James E b.1890
Lorenzo D. Jr. b.1901
Lorenzo Dow b.1854
Prudence b.1895
William Dean b.1896


Surname List