Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Filer

Katharine B. b.1870

Filipetti

George Emmet b.1918
Kenneth Paul b.1949

Filley

Lester Bishop b.1835
Libbie Don b.1862

Filz

Daniel William
Herbert Paul
Jason Paul
Michael

Finke

Anna Myrtle b.1884
Esther Barbara b.1925

Finlayson

Anna Kathryn b.1883

Finnegan

William b.1867

Finneran

Kathleen Marie

Finney

Edward F. b.1847

Finton

Christopher James Grenfell
James Robert
Thomas William Goodwin
Timothy Christopher

Fischer

Bettie Jane
Marie

Fish

Edward b.1810
Effie May b.1865
Elverta b.1835
Howard Edward b.1836
Prudence b.1830

Fisher

[Unknown]
Aaron David
Albert b.1862
Albert F b.1854
Alva b.1864
Andrew Kyle
Anita J.
Brandon James
Brenda Jean
Bruce Leo
David Mark
Dennis James
Eliza b.1856
Ellis G. b.1921
Frank b.1858
Frederick P b.1860
Irene b.1892
Jennifer Marie
Josiah b.1830
Lucy F b.1886
Lyndsay Diane
Marion b.1903
Marion b.1904
Mark L b.1894
Mary b.1880
Richard
Susie b.1890
Tammy Jean
Vickie Sue

Fisk

Lena b.1873

Fitch Geer

Lucy b.1802

Fitch Jr.

James Edwin b.1870

Fitch

Albert Warner b.1865
Alithea b.1802
Alvah b.1797
Asahel b.1770
Carl Herbert b.1858
Charles Clinton b.1860
Charles D. b.1800
Charles Nelson b.1821
Clara Bell b.1857
Claude DeWitt b.1879
Cora Gertrude b.1893
Currence Bostwick b.1865
Cynthia D. b.1820
Cynthia D. b.1802
De Witt Clinton b.1819
Earl George b.1881
Ebenezer Dennison b.1796
Edwin Forest b.1826
Edwin Sullivan b.1812
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1913
Eleazer Denison b.1793
Eliza A b.1834
Elizabeth Clarke b.1836
Ella Gertrude b.1863
Fanny Witter b.1829
Fidelia b.1816
Florence b.1891
George Lincoln b.1861
Glen Scott b.1874
Glenn Clinton b.1882
Harold Burt b.1871
Henry Clark b.1799
Henry Norton b.1887
Jabez b.1770
Jabez Cary b.1819
James Edwin b.1830
James Henry b.1854
Laura Alice b.1854
Lucretia b.1823
Lucy M b.1899
Mary b.1835
Mercy b.1775
Minnie Alide b.1856
Minnie Ann b.1858
Minnie Ethel b.1887
Miss b.1798
Morrell S. b.1824
Mortimer Dudley b.1823
Olive Rachel b.1899
Percy Thomas b.1889
Polly b.1781
Ralph Russell b.1911
Ray Ruben b.1886
Wesley Reed b.1885
William Henry b.1825
William Reed b.1794
William Reed b.1852
William Reed b.1883
William Wallace b.1856

Fithian

Charles Lesley b.1885
Esther Hill b.1883
Francis Reeves b.1855
Harriet Reeves b.1894
Mary Hill b.1888

FitzGerald

[Unknown] b.1855
Julia V b.1928
Patrick F b.1888

FitzSimmons

Eliza Jane b.1835

Fjelinder

Alice Elizabeth b.1891
Martha b.1894

Flach

[Unknown] b.1927
[Unknown] b.1927
Adolph Y.
Anna b.1899
Bernice L.
Doris M.
Fred Alonzo Jr. b.1892
Frederick J b.1865
George E.
George J.. b.1894
Kathryn b.1925
Mary b.1895

Flanagan

James Wallace b.1925

Flanders

Charles b.1847
Edwin H. b.1839
Eliza
Henry Jay b.1841
Moses J. b.1843
Samuel Kimball b.1815

Fleming

Allison Miner
Elizabeth Jermya
James Thomas III

Flessner

Danny Mark
David
Reiner

Fletcher

[Unknown] b.1818
Adaline M b.1825
Adelia Ann b.1823
Albert Augustus b.1835
Ann Lizzie b.1868
Anne Brooks b.1843
Anne Miner b.1878
Champlin M. b.1822
Cora A. L. W. b.1880
Douglas b.1887
Emily b.1825
Friend Perry b.1819
George Murray b.1860
Gertrude b.1863
Gertrude Allen b.1883
Harriet Maria b.1833
Harry Hale b.1869
John Albert b.1865
Lorenz b.1889
Mary b.1896
Mary Elizabeth b.1831
Norman b.1826
Norman Albert b.1891
Norman Allen b.1827
Paris b.1794
Paris F. b.1863
Perry Russell b.1864
Ruth M b.1812
Seville b.1821
Thaddeus b.1869
Thomas Dyer b.1848
Thomas White b.1856
William b.1793
William Paris b.1865

Flint

Anna Lodema b.1882
Anna Mae b.1910
Benjamin George
Blanche Angie b.1873
Caleb Bernard
Clarence Shurtleff b.1880
Dell b.1843
Eldora Helen b.1892
Flora Geraldine b.1916
Flora Lorena
George Washington b.1851
George Willferd Treat
Jacquelyn Sue
Julia E b.1831
Katherine Adele b.1878
Leonard b.1825
Leonard b.1819
Loren H. b.1882
Lucy M b.1827
Margaret Gwen
Marian Anete b.1869
Marietta b.1890
Michael Geoffrey
Mortimer Delville b.1841
Peggy JoAnn
Ralph b.1798
Raymond B b.1885
Rosa b.1841
Sally Low b.1930
Sidney P b.1829
Walter Ephrain b.1892

Flora

Martha Elizabeth b.1854

Flower

Will b.1870

Floyd

Delilah b.1826
John Eugene b.1922
Mary Elizabeth b.1863
Roderick b.1888

Flynn

Craig Thomas
Goldie b.1904
Henry b.1844
James Thomas
Kevin Eugene

Fogel

Clarence b.1890
Donald b.1921
Jared Kenneth
Jason Wade b.1972
Jeffrey Thomas
Karoline Grace
Melvin K b.1919
Nadine
Pauline b.1922
Thomass Lester b.1946

Foley

Anna b.1868
Janet H.

Folkins

John Arthur b.1912
John Everett b.1943
Laura Gertrude b.1952
Lewis Earle b.1944

Follansbee

Merrill Middleton b.1886

Follett

George C. b.1850

Folsom

Mary O b.1884

Fonnesbeck

Carmen Laurentine b.1913

Foote

Clara Frances b.1854
Edward b.1824
Edward Herbert b.1850
Elizabeth Caroline b.1831
Emily Elizabeth b.1852
Fannie E b.1893
Harold b.1880
Katherine b.1889
Lena J b.1893
Marguerite b.1881
Minerva Jane b.1852
Ora m.1908
Salmon C b.1828
Sarah
Theron Elliot b.1860

Forbes

Cyndy Lynn
Myrl L. B.
Peggy Sue Twin
Robert Fenton b.1907
Rodney Walter
Sandra Sue Twin

Forbush

Emily b.1826

Ford

Althea A. b.1848
Harold b.1900
John H b.1852
Oliver A.
Willie

Fordyce

Olive b.1863

Fore

Clarinda D b.1810

Forker

Frances J. b.1863

Forman

Aaron De Witt b.1823
Cynthia b.1867
James b.1866
Robert Humphrey b.1841
Samuel De Witt b.1869

Forrest

Dorsey m.1893
Leroy Joseph b.1911
Ronald Joseph b.1943
Susan b.1804
Susan b.1804

Forrester

William

Forseth

Ida b.1883

Forsyth

John b.1830

Forward

Lillian May b.1871

Fosgate

Nancy b.1816

Foster

[Unknown]
Anna
Annie Andrews b.1862
Chandler b.1810
Clara D b.1853
Cora Helen Sabina b.1850
Edith J b.1869
Ella Mitchell b.1842
Frederic Leeds b.1849
James Herbert b.1851
Laura Ann b.1847
Leonard b.1898
Louis Tucker b.1846
Patricia Dee
Robert Clyde b.1947
Sally b.1792
Samuel b.1803
Walter Louis b.1903
Walter Smith b.1844

Fountain

Edna A b.1886

Fouty

Clell b.1889

Fowers

Elsie b.1892
Vera Jane b.1902

Fowler

Archie
Arnold b.1860
Arthur Royce b.1906
Austin Arial b.1901
Avis Ethel b.1907
Betty Louise
Brenda Lee
Charlotte Maria b.1864
Cindy Alberta
Daniel W. b.1886
David L.
Doris Leona
Dorothy
Dorothy Louise
Edgar Leslie b.1856
Eric John
Ethel Mary
Etta R. b.1894
Florence Braughn
Judson b.1830
Kevin Leslie
Lillian Caroline b.1897
Mabel
Mark Allen
Mary E.
Maud Mary b.1862
Ralph Edgar b.1891
Ralph Leslie
Ralph Leslie Jr.
Roger Allen
Royce Arthur
Shawn Patrick
Thankful b.1791

Fox

Amos b.1752
Asa b.1758
Borradell b.1768
Edith b.1879
Elijah b.1758
Elijah b.1761
Ezekiel b.1756
Freelove b.1837
Ida b.1847
Jabez b.1763
Jesse b.1754
John b.1765
Lillian Cornelia b.1885
Mr. b.1888
Prudence b.1779
Samuel b.1724
Sarah b.1781
Sarah Maria b.1835
Thankful b.1759

Fracisco

Ronald Patrick b.1931

Frahm

Brent Allen
Donald
Kevin
Mark

Fralensburgh

Martha Jane b.1846

Fraley

Florence b.1853

Franco

Joseph V b.1921

Frandsen

Beulah Fern b.1905

Frank

Ann b.1822
Beverly Kaye
Kay Louise
Marian Jane
Osa Rachel b.1896
Peter John
Ralph Charles b.1915
Ralph William m.1909
Ralph William
Travis Zeno
William Charles

Franke

Beverly

Franklin

Annis W. b.1815
Cora b.1893
Cornelia Fulton b.1831
Elizabeth Crary b.1828
Eunice b.1823
Julia b.1841
Lucretia b.1805
Sarah A b.1807

Franks

Bonnie Kate b.1895

Franschman

Sophia Marianna

Frantz

Emma Ernestine

Fraser

Elmer Louie b.1902
Ernest Elwood b.1899
George W b.1901
John Earl b.1904
Milton Merle b.1913
Nellie Willard b.1898
William A b.1876

Frate

Allison Marie
Henry Louis

Frazer Jr.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

Frazer

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904

Frazier

Carolyn M.
Howard W b.1896
Julia Veronica b.1895

Frear

Charles William b.1921
Eleanor b.1918
Henry North b.1886
Henry North b.1917
William S b.1857

Fredericks

Amy Christine
Daron Lee

Freeburn

Cheryl A.

Freedman

Elizabeth

Freeman

Alfred P b.1870
Alice b.1856
Anna Celestia b.1852
Betsey b.1827
Cecil b.1881
Deanna Fae b.1943
Dolores Jensen Hyatt b.1904
Edna Grace b.1877
Eliza Jane b.1839
Evon
George Thomas b.1860
Grace b.1750
Guy Henry b.1872
Henry Snell b.1829
James Alvin b.1856
Jasmine b.1862
Juan or Joe b.1854
Laura E b.1868
Leander b.1844
Lorin Wardell b.1917
Orlando Jay b.1866
Renna Elzora b.1874
Sondra Jean b.1938
William Edward b.1858

Freleigh

Cornelius W. b.1852
Isabelle b.1887

French

E Lavonne b.1848
Georgia M b.1878
Hattie Maria b.1837
Henrietta M. b.1875
Louisa L. b.1867
Mary Elizabeth b.1916

Frested

Bill

Frette

Florence Marie
Ole John b.1894
Willa May

Frew

Mabel b.1884

Frey

Janet

Freyer

Elizabeth Ann b.1817

Friedmann

Ray Joseph b.1907

Frink

Abigail b.1785
Adam b.1780
Andrew Miner b.1793
Angeline
Ann L. b.1813
David b.1750
David b.1791
Elisha
Elisha b.1794
Elmer Elliot b.1887
Ephraim b.1777
Eunice b.1774
Fanny b.1788
George M. b.1882
George Monroe b.1854
Glenn Marvin b.1899
Jerusha b.1753
John b.1807
John H. b.1783
Lillian Jane b.1880
Phebe b.1781
Polly b.1776
Sarah Agnes b.1879

Frisbee

Gerald
Kristen
Nathan

Frisch

Marie Sue

Frischkorn

Hulda Jane b.1866

Fritch

Ella Louise b.1892

Fritschler

Helen b.1900

Fritts

Jennie b.1860

Froelking

Albert Stanley (Twin) b.1892
Charles Julius b.1858
Katherine Eleanor (Twin) b.1892

Frost

Blanche b.1883
Emma b.1879
Guy b.1872
Harriet L b.1838
Inez G b.1869
Jacob Conkling b.1841
Jeannette Mae
John Henry b.1853
Lionel b.1867
Mary Ellen b.1850
Roy b.1874
Stuart b.1884
Theodosia b.1855
William H b.1825

Frue

Helen Margaret b.1868

Fryover

Leone
Maurice Gilbert b.1899
Samuel Gilbert m.1885

Fuerst

Barry Paul
Howard Frederick
Michael Howard
Randall Frederick
Wendy Ruth

Fuhrmann

Gustav

Fullagar

Herbert

Fuller

Alice Mary b.1861
Barbara Jean
Beatrice Cora
Clarence Eugene b.1897
Dorotha May
Ethel b.1898
Hannah b.1757
Henry b.1863
Jacqueline Elizabeth
Jane b.1820
Lillie
Mabel Emma
Mary b.1715
Maxine Ruth
Naomi Cornelia
Oliver Payson b.1832
Pamela Jo
Patricia
Pauline Ruth
Penny
Raymond Clarence Jr.
Raymond Clarence
Robert L.
Robert Leander
Ruth Hall b.1818
Terri Lee
Thomas William
Vesta Elizabeth b.1918

Fullington

Irma b.1912
Lawrence Hicks b.1890

Fulmer

Daniel Cady b.1886
Frank O b.1854
Jeannette Gertrude b.1889

Fulston

Kevin
Robert

Fulton

Daniel m.1834

Funk

Daughter b.1934
Foster James b.1909
Keith Pond b.1944
Maude Estella b.1887

Furlow

Emma C b.1854

Fursy

Jane b.1844
John Henry b.1835
Richard A C b.1838
Richard H b.1816

Futrell

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

Gabel

Janet Adams

Gabriel

John

Gaffers

Alice Hume b.1900
Clarence Edmund b.1905
Darrell b.1919
Dorothea b.1915
Gertrude Vine b.1890
John M.
John MacDonald b.1902
Leslie Clark b.1894
Linda
Mabel Catherine b.1888
Marion Rose b.1898
Marjorie
Mildred Winifred b.1895
Shirley Ann
William C. b.1936
William Chesebrough b.1886
William Rose b.1863

Gager

Chauncy Fuller b.1872
Ella Maria b.1849

Gain

Minnie Hamilton b.1918

Gaines

Carrie Isabel m.1912
David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

Gaiteri

Lynn James

Gale

Chester A b.1896

Gallamore

[Unknown] b.1898
Aaron Jackson b.1909
Allegra Ermine b.1906
Nellie May b.1890
Neoma Emaline b.1902
Oliver Herbert b.1894
Robert Jackson b.1863

Gallion

Catheryn Laverna

Galloway

[Unknown] b.1860
Perry Milo b.1899
Prudence b.1742

Gallup

(Infant) b.1848
Agnes b.1870
Albert b.1796
Albert b.1853
Albert Smith b.1823
Amos Morgan b.1864
Anna B. b.1872
Anna Morgan b.1845
Annice J b.1824
Asa S b.1792
Benjamin Vine b.1821
Caroline b.1821
Caroline Wood b.1821
Christopher b.1764
Christopher M. b.1836
Christopher M. b.1876
Christopher Milton b.1809
Christopher Milton (R) b.1809
Cora b.1866
Cora (R) b.1866
Daniel b.1789
Daniel Bertrand b.1848
Daniel Remington b.1837
David Leeds b.1842
David Leeds (R) b.1842
Edward Robert b.1895
Edwin b.1872
Edwin C b.1835
Edwin R b.1817
Elias b.1798
Eliza b.1820
Eliza Leeds b.1867
Elizabeth b.1795
Ellen b.1862
Emma b.1832
Esther b.1741
Eunice S b.1840
Fannie E. b.1842
Florence E. b.1875
Francis W b.1841
Frederick A. b.1867
Harold Wesley b.1898
Harriet A. b.1830
Harriet W. b.1835
Hattie b.1869
Herman Ledyard b.1898
Howard b.1854
Jacob b.1844
Jacob Lorenzo b.1818
James b.1793
James b.1822
James b.1838
Jeanie b.1861
Josiah Wesley b.1859
Julia A b.1875
Julia A b.1822
Julia Ann b.1829
Julia Ann b.1807
Keturah b.1790
Lois b.1791
Lucy b.1832
Lyle Vernon b.1900
Martha b.1721
Martha Ann b.1834
Martha S b.1796
Mary C b.1871
Mary E. b.1829
Mary Ellen b.1837
Milton Allyn b.1878
Milton Noyes b.1896
Nathan b.1848
Nathan Sands b.1829
Nellie M b.1880
Noyes Palmer b.1853
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853
Peter Avery b.1776
Priscilla b.1828
Prudence Dennison b.1824
Ray D b.1834
Sarah b.1798
Sarah b.1803
Son b.1830
Son b.1848
Susanna Waldo b.1825
William Avery b.1826
William M. b.1863

Galmithe

Lucy b.1889

Galpin

[Unknown] b.1872
Amy b.1873
Claud J b.1875
Doris Kathleen b.1917
Ebenezer b.1847
Goldie Victorine b.1886
James Alva b.1918
Peter Fletcher b.1843
Peter Fletcher b.1890
Victor Swisher b.1880
Violet b.1880
William Orville b.1875

Galvan

Christopher Michael
Philip Lee Ii
Philip Lee Iii

Gambrel

Eliza Jane b.1823

Gamron

Pearl b.1905

Gander

Carl
Carl b.1893

Gansz

Benjamin
Douglas
Heather
Nathan

Garber

Henry b.1848
Joyce
Robert Michael b.1874
Samuel Ralph b.1891

Garcelon

Maria Harris b.1817

Gardener

Joseph Bowen b.1822

Gardiner

Hannah b.1767

Gardner

Benjamin J. b.1852
Benoni
Betsey b.1780
Charles B b.1864
Clarence Carr b.1844
Clarence Lewis b.1874
Dorothy June
Dwight Royal b.1915
Fred Northup b.1878
George W.
James L. b.1860
Jeffrey H b.1836
Jennie b.1910
John Albert b.1873
Joseph Roy b.1885
Laurel Grace
Martha Alena b.1880
Maude b.1890
Ronald b.1919
Russel Stowe b.1876
Susan Alathea b.1881

Garien

Jake b.1894

Garland

Archie Sybrant b.1908
Charles b.1902
Dwight b.1905
Jack C. b.1875

Garlington

Marjorie

Garlock

Luiu b.1872

Garn

Ruby Francis b.1894

Garner

Ada Eliza b.1892
Asa Eli b.1892
Florence Elzina b.1898
Frank Abiah b.1882
Henry Earl b.1889
Joseph Orson b.1884
Leroy b.1887
Margaret Georgena b.1937
Ruby Mary b.1901
Rufus Eliza b.1896
Sylvia Josephine b.1896
William Riley b.1860
William Riley b.1853
William Warren b.1881

Garney

Joseph A b.1848

Garretson

Charles b.1855
Garret R. b.1825
Harriet b.1858
Ida b.1857
Jennie b.1847
Peter H. b.1849
Will b.1853

Garrett

Betty
Dorothy Alden b.1911
Emma Maria b.1846
George Stewart b.1878
George Stewart b.1909

Garrison

Daniel Lee
Denison b.1850
Gayla Nichole
Kelcie Leigh

Garton

Nevada Ethel b.1893

Garvin

Alex

Gary

Mary b.1834

Gaskill

Henry Clay

Gates

Abbie Spicer b.1855
Adelia Jennette b.1834
Anna b.1781
Bessie b.1856
Deborah b.1817
Edmund Fish b.1852
Elisa A b.1821
Eudora
Genivieve Sophia b.1857
Isaac D. b.1822
Isaac V. b.1797
James Gallup b.1859
Jeanie
Lydia b.1765

Gattiker

Emily Martha b.1911

Gaudineer

Lydia b.1830

Gautz

Florence b.1875

Gavitt

Sarah A b.1825

Gay

Leonard Jarvis b.1898

Gaylord

Curtis Brent
Mary b.1821

Gayman

Ralph Gaylord b.1932
Ralph Vivian b.1903

Gearhard

Arminta Vida b.1875

Geddes

Eva J. m.1891

Gee

child b.1893
John b.1859

Geer

Alice Belden b.1863
Charles b.1776
Charles Bessell b.1881
Daniel Cady b.1858
Daughter b.1827
David Manzer b.1865
Doris Stewart b.1890
Edith b.1884
Ethan Denison b.1823
Eunice Maffa b.1890
Fanny Ann. b.1831
George Clinton b.1824
George Edgar b.1873
George William b.1861
George William b.1835
Grace b.1862
Hannah Louise b.1826
Harriet Abbey b.1817
John Wheeler b.1828
Juilia Ann b.1815
Laura Ellen b.1877
Lucy Ann Tracy b.1837
Mary Anna b.1825
Mary Belle b.1900
Moses Edward b.1819
Moses Tyler b.1787
Nathan Stanton b.1832
Nathaniel Miner b.1825
Phebe Angeline b.1853
Prudence Emma b.1850
Robert b.1796
Robert b.1911
Robert Nelson b.1822
Robert Nelson b.1879
Robert Wheeler b.1808
Sara Jane b.1830
Sarah Burgess b.1910
Sarah Caroline b.1832
Sarah Denison b.1801
Sophia Stanton b.1867
Stewart b.1888
William Buell b.1868
William Henry Harrison b.1829

Gehring

Clara Martha b.1913

Geldien

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

Genereux

Eliza Belle b.1871

Gentry

Linda

George

Jeroma b.1820
Louise Alice b.1853

Gere

Anna Sophia b.1851
Cecelia Anna b.1855
David Manzer b.1895
Elizabedth Cady b.1908
Fanny Sophia b.1862
George Franklin b.1856
George Hubert b.1859
Howard Stanton b.1857
Irving Nelson b.1862
James Belden b.1872
Martha Tyler b.1859
Neeltje Wilhemina b.1893
Robert b.1868
Robert Ward b.1854
Romaine L. b.1858
Son b.1870
Sophia Stanton b.1897
Stanton Sweet b.1865
William Stanton b.1848

Gerhardt

George Theodore
Lisa Michelle

Gernaest

Veronica

Gerow

Fannie m.1883

Gerr

Betsey b.1799

Gettel

Ernestine Delia b.1911

Gettig

Mern May

Getty

Alex Christopher
Brian Christopher
Brian Michael
Laura Joanne
Robert Christopher

Gettys

Mary Daphne b.1925
Wayne B b.1896

Gibbons

Andrew Smith Jr. b.1907
Andrew Smith Iv
Andrew Smith III
Chase Andrew
Courtney Kimball
Emily Nicole
Gerry Amburr
Jeanne Ann
John Lebaron
Laura Karen
Rebecca Elizabeth
Stephen Craig
William Andrew

Gibbs

Bathsheba b.1749
Bathsheba b.1708
Grace Laverne
Jennie H b.1862
Milton E b.1870
Nellie A b.1866
Norman b.1840
Tyler M b.1879
Walter S. b.1833

Gibson

Adah Grace b.1847
Almira Jane b.1833
Billie
David b.1810
David Francis b.1863
Dorothea Cordillia b.1918
Edmund b.1874
Edward Hugh b.1858
Eliza Ann b.1862
Emily A b.1839
Emma T. b.1854
Eva Edna b.1861
Florence Elenor b.1864
Gertrude Maud b.1871
Harriett b.1855
Harry Edus b.1869
Laura Loraine b.1854
Lucinda Adelpha b.1868
Lucinda Jane b.1858
Mary Elizabeth b.1860
Mary Jennette b.1843
Milo Harvey b.1836
Nancy Rachel b.1850
Parna Philena b.1856
Robert Edwin b.1852
Sarah Thirsa b.1841
William b.1835
William b.1879
William Liberty b.1845

Giese

Robert Buell

Gifford

Elzada Ann b.1908
Emma b.1823
Jennie Lois b.1888

Gilbert

Benjamin Homer b.1847
Bernice b.1919
Dexter b.1793
Emeline Clarrissa b.1829
Florence
Hayden Howard b.1849
Huldah b.1803
Isaac Tracy b.1846
Jessie Lydia b.1856
Leander b.1880
Lyman b.1844
Mary J. b.1850
Weldon b.1851

Gilbertson

Grace

Gilchrist

Andrew
Anthony Hupcey
Bruce
Carson
Griffin
Ian Charles
Ian Charles
James
Juliann Hupcey

Gilder

Helena Francesca Dekay b.1884

Giles

Brandon James
Bryan Edward
Connie Finnie b.1942
Cyrus b.1859
Elizabeth Esther b.1896
Fannie Afton b.1895
Hayley Rae
Joe b.1908
Louisa A. b.1842

Gill

Gail

Gillan

Robert S.

Gillaspy

Albert Joe

Gillenwater

Ralph Elijah b.1901

Gillespie

Alberta
Floyd b.1885
Susan B m.1857

Gillet

Benjamin b.1803
Celestia b.1824
Daniel b.1782
Harriet Mae (Hattie) m.1907
John Miner b.1797
Joseph b.1756
Joseph Jr. b.1795
Lorena
Martin b.1787
Mehitable b.1789
Noah H. b.1800
Paschall Pratt
Pauline
Phoebe b.1796
Phoebe b.1822
Phoebe b.1784
Seymour
William b.1805


Surname List