Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Corliss

Minnie Mintwood b.1870

Corn

Bessie b.1896
Elige b.1875
Lillian Alberta b.1883

Cornelison

Emmali Jacquelyn Flint

Cornelius

Ethel Clementine b.1880
Florentine M b.1861
Madge b.1885
Rose
William b.1901

Cornell

Ann B. b.1802
Delia F. b.1823
Eliza D. b.1803
Elizabeth b.1830
Eunice b.1806
Harriet G. b.1813
James T. b.1820
Jane C. b.1811
John b.1780
Maria J. b.1805
Marietta b.1841
Mary A. b.1815
Susan C. b.1818
Walter I. b.1826

Cornelson

Joseph James

Cornish

Mary Beatrice b.1892

Correll

Charles Allen

Corsi

Albert b.1921

Corson

Elizabeth b.1854

Corwith

Fredrica Gertrude b.1861

Cota

Marian Elizabeth b.1913

Cotner

Hazel Mae b.1908

Cottle

Frances Ford b.1862

Cotton

Charles C.

Cottrell

Charles b.1831
Charles H b.1842
Charles Henry b.1876
Ellen Rowland b.1870
Emma E b.1844
Fannie Stanton b.1866
Fanny B. E b.1840
Fanny B. E (R) b.1840
Frances b.1836
Frances Esther b.1829
Frank Denison b.1850
George Harris b.1883
Harriet Shaw b.1833
Ida Louise b.1847
Jabez Stanton b.1846
John Crosby b.1877
Joseph b.1797
Joseph
Joseph b.1875
Joseph Oscar b.1838
Josephine Williams b.1865
Mary Ann b.1827
Nancy M. b.1799
Rebecca m.1769

Couch

B. W. Jr. b.1873
Benjamin Warren b.1837
John H. b.1865
John Henry b.1865
Susan W. b.1879

Cougle

Ann Frances b.1805
Frances Charlotte b.1823
Joseph b.1817
Mary b.1816
Sarah Elizabeth b.1812

Cour

Alfred C b.1842

Courtney

Sarah Jane b.1841

Cowan

Egbert b.1808
Elisha b.1773
Hortense Lorraine b.1879
James Edwin b.1850
Laura Frances b.1875
Sabrina b.1806

Cowart

Gabriel Matthew
Matthew Thomas

Cowgill

David

Cox

Benjamin Christopher
Bradley William
Claire Michelle
Eric George
Gregory Stewart
Heidi Elizabeth
Ian Stewart
Jesse Lucas
Jessie Marie
John b.1872
Jonathan Wayne
Joshua Michael
Leonard John
Levi David
Lynnea
Mathilda Ann b.1861
Matthew Shane
Michael Ryan
Michael Wayne
Monica Janice
Raymond George
Ruben A b.1857
Ryan Gregory
Trever Dane
William Thomas b.1853

Coxe

Mary Haynes b.1879

Coy

Myrtle b.1878

Coye

Lora J. b.1888

Crafts

Sarah b.1798

Craig Wieler

Iva Electa b.1904

Cram

Mildred b.1885

Cramer

Mary b.1875

Crandall

[Unknown] b.1851
Albert b.1843
Albert DeForest b.1845
Almira b.1833
Amelia A b.1845
Ann b.1819
Avery Clinton b.1815
Benjamin Franklin b.1835
Benjamin Franklin (R) b.1835
Bethia Lurana (twin) b.1804
Bethia Lurana b.1804
Bethiah b.1748
Betsey b.1827
Betsey Jane b.1834
Byron Mannilng b.1871
Caroline b.1838
Charles Henry b.1863
Charles L. b.1850
Charles W.
Charles W. b.1841
Chauncey M. b.1868
Chester Stewart b.1918
Clara M b.1866
Clara Phebe b.1876
Cora DeEtte b.1871
Cynthia b.1825
Daniel Henry b.1830
Daniel Stanton b.1801
David Van Rensselaer b.1838
Denison b.1898
Dolly Ann b.1838
Donald Lewis b.1914
Drucilla b.1836
Effie Marie b.1860
Elbert Devere b.1875
Electa b.1841
Elida John b.1871
Elihu C b.1831
Eliza b.1847
Eliza M. b.1867
Eliza Maria b.1840
Ellen Mary b.1868
Esther b.1838
Esther b.1839
Esther Ann b.1832
Esther S. b.1808
Flora L. b.1856
Florinda Bethiah b.1829
Francis C. b.1836
Francis Edgar b.1816
Francis Marion b.1843
Freeman b.1831
George Babcock b.1871
George Francis b.1836
George Van Rensselaer Jr. b.1836
George Van Rensselaer b.1812
Glenn Manning b.1896
Henry Clark b.1827
Henry D. b.1868
Henry Denison b.1800
Henry Denison Jr. b.1868
Henry Duane b.1853
Henry Francis b.1775
Henry T. b.1852
Herbert R b.1891
Ida M. b.1877
Irving Lauren b.1885
James Nelson b.1817
James S b.1793
Jane b.1833
Jennie May b.1879
Jennie May b.1879
John H b.1823
Joseph Hiram b.1830
Joseph Hiram (twin) b.1804
Joseph R. b.1852
Kenneth Malcom b.1902
Lewis D. b.1859
Loren Burdick b.1842
Louisa Amelia b.1842
Louisa Jane b.1869
Louisa Prudence b.1825
Lucy b.1845
Marietta Alice b.1852
Marion Elnora b.1869
Martha M b.1828
Mary b.1786
Mary DeEtte b.1845
Mildred Eloise
Milton Henry b.1910
Minnie J. b.1876
Nancy Maria b.1833
Nathan James m.1856
Nellie B b.1873
Oliver I b.1837
Ora Frances b.1886
Polly Almira b.1827
Polly Maria b.1797
Polly Maria b.1831
Reva Pearl b.1895
Robert William b.1899
Samuel D. b.1857
Sarah b.1777
Susan b.1843
Truman Albert b.1828
Wealthy b.1860
William B. b.1856
William Henry b.1832
William Henry Jr. b.1865
William N b.1845
William Riley b.1806

Crandell

Francis

Crane

Frederick C. b.1856
Helen b.1853
Julius J. b.1824
Sally b.1801
Theron M. b.1850

Crapo

George Lavelle b.1906

Crary

Amy Ann b.1835
Austin Alexander b.1877
Betsey b.1827
Charles Sam b.1817
Charles Wylie b.1796
Cyrus b.1817
Cyrus Willard b.1832
Dyantha T b.1825
Edwin b.1832
Edwin H b.1850
Emily Brown b.1812
Emily Jane b.1812
Esther b.1788
Esther Amanda b.1830
Eunice b.1794
Eunice Brewster b.1803
Eunice J b.1853
George Jr. b.1760
George Jr. b.1782
George b.1815
Georgiana b.1844
Horatio Granger b.1813
Jane L b.1825
Joan b.1813
John Hewitt b.1820
John T b.1840
Levisa b.1837
Lucy b.1790
Margaret May b.1857
Mary b.1798
Mary Abavia b.1855
Mary Ann b.1837
Nancy b.1809
Nathan A b.1806
Nathan Brown b.1803
Nathaniel Marsh b.1784
Oliver Jr. b.1771
Oliver Austin b.1804
Sabra b.1792
Sarah b.1800
Stephen b.1828
Stephen Dexter b.1818
Stephen Kinney b.1786
Susan Borden b.1834
Thomas Peabody b.1814
William b.1825
William Henry Allen b.1817

Craven

Mary b.1870

Craw

Alice b.1850

Crawford

Lowell Vern b.1918
Mary E. m.1892
Win b.1835

Crawley

Albertus Potter b.1896
Paul M b.1861
Reyburn Potter b.1892

Creamer

Mary Jane b.1858
William W. b.1907

Creech

Dorothy Jean b.1929

Creger

Emma Mae b.1917
Matilda Jane b.1859

Cressinger

Harriet Poe b.1870

Crittenden

Daniel b.1818
Ella A b.1824

Crocker

Bertha Ellen b.1892
Daniel b.1825
Grace Shirley b.1912
John b.1761
Phyllis Maraha

Crockett

Catherine or Kate b.1834
Marjorie Faye b.1918

Crockwell

Annah Minerva b.1853

Cromwell

Annie Belle b.1883

Cronkhite

Bert b.1876
Burdett E b.1875
George C b.1879
Gertrude Lucinda b.1874
Nellie b.1883
Ruah Mae b.1889
Stacy b.1873
Stase D b.1877
William Stewart b.1849

Crooks

Chelsea
Christopher
Edwin Joseph b.1926
Edwin Joseph
Erika
Gary
Gregory
Sammi

Crookston

Laurn Edgar b.1895

Croom

Emily Phyllis b.1870

Crosby

Dalesa b.1803
Jeffery
Nellie b.1847
Theda b.1897

Croshaw

Fern b.1905
Mabel b.1908

Cross

Charles R b.1858
Emma b.1882
Laura b.1802
Melissa Ann
R H b.1885
Ralph F.

Crossett

Cassius Martial b.1872
Cordelia Ann b.1888
Joseph Royal b.1878
Lenn A b.1867
Lenn A
Martial Edson b.1845

Crossley

Lucy b.1905

Crossman

Elwin Joseph Jr. b.1923

Crouch

Janelle Katuryn Dunn-
John

Crow

Beulah b.1889
Clinton b.1893
H. C. b.1856
Mabel b.1895
Ruby b.1891

Crowder

Thomas A. Jr.

Crowe

Helen

Crowell

Frederic b.1862
Luther C b.1846
Mary I. b.1823

Croxford

Corey W b.1957
Franklin Dewayne b.1924
Franklin Dewayne b.1953
Marty Dewayne b.1955

Crumb

[Unknown] b.1790
Adelaide Helen b.1823
Alma F. b.1850
Augusta b.1867
Beriah H. b.1834
Cynthia b.1786
David b.1749
David b.1773
Edwin Franklin b.1828
Esther A. b.1874
Francis Henry b.1858
Frank Clark b.1815
Gardner b.1782
Harriet Newell b.1834
Harris William b.1859
Helen Vinette b.1855
Jennie May b.1885
Jennie May b.1886
Joseph
Mary Polly b.1780
Miner b.1790
Renssclaer b.1802
Rhoda Jane b.1861
Sabra b.1784
Truman b.1836

Crumwell

Diana b.1829

Cruz

Robert O. Jr.

Cubie

Sallie Rankin

Cudderbeck

Jane b.1824

Culbertson

Alice b.1891
George Joseph b.1881
Grace b.1893
Hattie b.1889
James William b.1885
Laura Etta b.1887
Loretta May b.1910
Mabel b.1878
Mathew William b.1849

Culiford

[Unknown] b.1830

Cullis

Mrs. Edith b.1875

Cullum

John R. m.1820

Culver

[Unknown] b.1821
Andrew b.1748
Daniel b.1846
Jonathan Edwards b.1803
Marilla Holmes b.1859
Moses b.1753
Nettie M b.1889
Sarah Jane b.1843

Cummingham

James Leslie b.1909

Cummings

Clara H b.1895
Frances M b.1831
Frances M. b.1831
Mike

Cummins

Catherine
Cynthia Anne
David W.
Deborah Susan

Cune

Ray

Cunning

Michelle Genevieve

Cunningham

Albert Lawence b.1903
Donald Eugene b.1917
Dorothy Evelyn b.1910
Dwight b.1914
Floyd James b.1896
Harriett Lee b.1919
Harry b.1891
Henry Lucius b.1904
Janet b.1842
Lettye b.1880
Louise Marie b.1912
Lucius Floyd b.1913
Walter Arthur b.1918

Curran

David L.
Isabelle E.
Louis Andrew b.1887

Curry

Agatha Thelma b.1918
Francis Lamay b.1931
John
Margaret b.1921
Osborne b.1855
Patti
Robert
Rosemary b.1923
Thomas Martin b.1895
Warren

Curtin

Mary Elizabeth b.1872

Curtis

Ada b.1869
Alta Lavantia b.1902
Anna b.1869
Anna (R) b.1869
Beatrice b.1892
Benjamin William b.1913
Byron b.1832
Charles Benjaminn b.1876
Charles Burritt b.1848
Charles Conrad b.1891
Charles Felt b.1843
Charles Frankin b.1846
Cornelius b.1851
David b.1795
Dean Hansen b.1916
Donald Keith b.1915
E. Dora b.1868
Edgar b.1864
Edith b.1883
Edith Mae b.1896
Elizabeth b.1830
Elizabeth b.1830
Ella b.1867
Ella Melissa b.1854
Emily b.1822
Florence b.1883
Freeman S b.1823
Friend Charles b.1853
Friend William b.1890
George b.1844
Helen b.1864
Henry Sherman b.1873
Herbert b.1828
Herbert b.1825
Herbert b.1871
Imojene b.1918
James Herbert b.1838
Janet
John b.1833
John b.1837
John S b.1818
Judson Uriah b.1859
Leo Charles b.1920
Lorain b.1802
Loren b.1866
Lucy b.1878
Lucy Maria b.1856
Mabel b.1876
Madge Armada b.1894
Maria
Maribelle b.1923
Mary b.1892
Ralph b.1899
Ralph Wright b.1877
Samuel E b.1841
Sarah b.1831
Sarah A. b.1819
Stuart Elizabeth Jeane b.1923
Susan b.1791
Walter b.1869
William b.1790
William (R) b.1790
William E b.1848

Cushing

Nancy W b.1851

Cushman

Eliphalet b.1749

Cutler

Annie T. b.1860
Benjamin F. b.1830
Benjamin S. b.1867
Clarinda b.1777
Eliza Jane b.1826
Frances Chesebrough b.1864
Frank C b.1863
Leo b.1882
Leslie b.1878
Levi C. b.1853
Llewellyn b.1880
Mary E. b.1859
Olive Walworth b.1839
Thomas W. b.1872

Daboll

Ellen H b.1843
Laura P b.1844

Dagget

Fenton C. b.1855
Fenton Gilson b.1877

Daggett

C Lafayette b.1835

Dahlstrom

Donald

Dak

Millard S b.1887

Dakon

Buckley Jeffrey b.1929
Lorraine Zella

Dalby

Ellen
Leila b.1868
Moses b.1845

Dalldorf

Sharon

Dalling

Vola Ethel b.1916

Dally

Peaty b.1782

Dalton

Willard Eugene b.1902

Damon

George Washington b.1835

Danforth

John b.1802
John Prentice b.1824

Daniel

Alleta b.1880

Daniels

Betty Marie
C. F. m.1821
Catherine b.1831
Cindy Lou
Debbie Sue
James
Jon Alan b.1958
Lurana M b.1830
Sherry Melba

Dankers

Lynda Rosemary

Danks

Alice S b.1885
C W b.1862
Charles Edward b.1859
E A b.1853
Henry S b.1826

Dann

Virginia b.1915

Danneberg

Missy

Dannenbring

David Todd
Ernest Henry Jr. b.1903
Janice Lee
John David
Kim Marie
Suzanne

Danos

Eleanor Lynne

Dare

Maria b.1823

Darling

L. C. b.1851
Margaret b.1864

Darnell

Marissa
Robert "Bob"
Steve

Darrach

Hector b.1839

Darrow

Francis (Twin) b.1848
Frederick (Twin) b.1848
Henry b.1840
John b.1813
Laura m.1889
Martha L. b.1842

Dash

Amy Louisa b.1900
John Bowie b.1873

Dauchy

Otto

Davenport

Lewis O b.1890

Davidson

Ellen b.1866
George William
Jim Lee
Steve Allen
Virgil Elmer b.1924

Davies

Carl b.1891
David Pulver b.1860
Earl Duane
Goldie b.1888
Kathleen Michele
Patricia M.
Randolf b.1889

Davis Jr.

Ralph Scott

Davis

Abbie Maria b.1818
Abbie Thurston b.1871
Abner b.1805
Albert Chipman b.1864
Alta b.1916
Amanda b.1804
Bertha b.1879
Billie Egbert b.1926
Bob
Caroline M b.1836
Charles Herbert b.1857
Charles Henry b.1828
Charles Lee b.1813
Charles Thorpe b.1842
Clark Jr. b.1800
Clark III b.1827
Deborah Clair
Desire b.1791
Donna Quinn b.1928
Drex Jay b.1929
Edgar Franklin b.1870
Edgar Lincoln b.1865
Edward Everett b.1865
Elderkin b.1803
Eleanor b.1739
Eleazar Denison b.1796
Elizabeth b.1775
Elizabeth b.1797
Elizabeth b.1884
Erma Lee
Esther b.1785
Ethel b.1879
Eunice b.1801
Eva Ann b.1858
Frederick Elsworth b.1863
George Franklin b.1840
George Henry b.1876
George Washington b.1809
Goldie Jane b.1891
Harriet b.1826
Harriet N. b.1852
Harry L b.1896
Hattie Alice b.1860
Helen Prudence b.1846
Henry Martin b.1849
James
James Craig b.1951
Janaan Stewart
Jefferson Eugene b.1901
John Lucky
John Russell b.1848
John S. b.1856
John Smith b.1849
Jonathan b.1751
Joseph b.1764
Joseph b.1789
Joseph Henson b.1800
Julia Olive b.1865
Kate b.1868
Keziah b.1799
Lamada b.1924
Lewis Walter b.1856
Lillian b.1873
Lucinda Read b.1835
Lucretia b.1790
Lurinda b.1810
Lydia Alice b.1881
Mable Elva b.1891
Margaret b.1876
Maria b.1794
Martha b.1807
Mary Ann b.1812
Mary Elizabeth b.1825
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Mary Eliza b.1863
Mary Elizabeth b.1868
Ralph Scott b.1895
Rebecca b.1926
Rose b.1876
Rula Michelle b.1955
Ruth b.1895
Sally Huntington b.1800
Sarah b.1804
Sarah A. b.1821
Sarah Emma b.1862
Scott
Sheldon Fitch b.1854
Sophia Williams b.1866
Stephanie
Stephen Chipman b.1825
Thankful b.1787
Thomas Jr. b.1770
Verlene
William b.1803
William Chipman b.1823
William H b.1849
William Henry b.1852
William Howard b.1890
William Stokes
Zelah Margaret b.1902

Davis, Jr.

William Stokes

Davison

Bethia b.1779
Charlotte b.1870
Emily b.1843

Davisson

N B b.1838

Daw

Alice Almeda b.1861
Josephine b.1855
William

Dawes

H. b.1794

Dawley

Charles b.1867
Leona Elizabeth b.1893
Myrtle b.1896
Richard Starr b.1867
Vera b.1904

Dawn

Kimberly

Dawson

Israel Folsom b.1828
James B b.1872
Jennie b.1860
John F b.1874
Leda Pearl b.1910
Martha Bryant b.1857
Mary b.1880
WILLIAM David b.1860

Day

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown]
A Samantha b.1842
Aaron ( Jack) Jackson b.1892
Aaron J. b.1864
Aaron Jackson b.1835
Aeola O b.1865
Alexander b.1879
Alexander b.1839
Alfred b.1837
Aliza J. b.1861
Alma Pearl b.1890
Amanda Susana b.1866
Annabelle b.1873
Anne b.1779
Annie b.1872
Annie b.1816
Annie b.1819
Ava Romona b.1889
Belle b.1875
Bernice b.1891
Bertha b.1885
C. W. b.1873
C. W. b.1874
Caitlen
Calvin Douglas b.1870
Caroline P b.1825
Charles b.1777
Charles b.1891
Charles A. b.1861
Charles Clarence b.1887
Charles Edward b.1822
Charles Frederick b.1818
Charles H. b.1866
Charles Rupert "Jack" b.1903
Charles Tipton b.1840
Charles Urriah b.1869
Charlie b.1879
Chase Howard b.1886
Clara b.1885
Comantha b.1844
Cordelia b.1835
Corintha b.1834
Corintha A b.1834
Cyrus b.1879
Cyrus S. b.1810
Cyrus Sherman b.1866
Daniel Douglas b.1834
Daniel W. b.1803
Daniel Webster b.1862
David W. b.1801
Delma b.1873
Delmer b.1868
Delmer Perkins Jr b.1924
Delmer Perkins Sr b.1872
Diantha b.1787
Diantha b.1830
Earl Perkins b.1902
Earnest G b.1890
Eliza b.1844
Elizabeth b.1775
Elizabeth b.1808
Elmyas R. b.1875
Elsie L. b.1885
Emaline b.1862
Ernest b.1870
Ernest Preston b.1877
Estella b.1876
Estella Gertrude b.1871
Everett b.1876
Fay b.1887
Florence A. b.1881
Florence Addie b.1887
Forrest b.1978
Frances Ann b.1836
Francis Marion ( Frank) b.1861
Fred M b.1873
George b.1852
George b.1874
George Allen b.1871
George Fred b.1882
George Harvey b.1877
George Omer b.1878
Glenn H. b.1893
Glydas M b.1868
Grace Florence b.1883
Gretchen b.1894
Harry C. b.1910
Harry Eldridge b.1871
Hazel b.1837
Herbert b.1867
Herbert E. b.1875
Herman b.1905
Horace E b.1803
Horace b.1790
Howard Knox
Hulda b.1824
Ida Bell b.1867
Ina b.1862
India Viola b.1878
Irba b.1899
Irba Ellsworth b.1874
Isaac Henry Polk b.1842
James Allen b.1869
James Black b.1833
James Marion b.1838
James Marion b.1881
James Morton m.1907
Jay Merrell b.1842
Jay Merrils b.1823
Jean b.1875
Jessie b.1895
John b.1879
John b.1878
John b.1847
John b.1827
John b.1814
John b.1817
John D. b.1829
John Freeman b.1872
Joshua A. b.1832
Joshua J. b.1832
Leone
Lewis b.1809
Lewis F b.1871
Lillie Ione b.1879
Lola b.1864
Lowell b.1904
Lucinda Ellen b.1849
Luella I. b.1857
M. H. b.1813
Margaret
Mariah C. b.1859
Marietta May b.1878
Martha b.1805
Mary b.1773
Mary Anne b.1824
Mary Arminda b.1874
Mary Ellen b.1882
Mary Elzora b.1850
Mary Ellen b.1846
Mary Josephine "Phina" b.1858
Michael Sean
Minnie b.1863
Nancy b.1820
Nathan b.1744
Nathan b.1784
Nellie b.1877
Nellie May b.1900
Nellie V b.1886
Orson b.1801
Otis F. b.1889
Parley b.1844
Patrick b.1874
Permelia b.1813
Phebe A b.1841
Phebe Ann b.1865
Philbert or Phibert b.1842
Polly or Mary b.1818
Racheal Ann b.1813
Ralph B b.1877
Richard b.1836
Russell Norton b.1903
Samuel b.1867
Samuel Morton b.1867
Sandusky Allen b.1854
Sarah b.1811
Sarah b.1782
Sarah b.1820
Silas Wright b.1852
Sophia Amelia b.1846
Stacy Jane b.1837
Stella Fern June
Steven
Susan Margaret
Susanna b.1840
Timothy Michael
Ulysses Everett b.1865
Vida M b.1867
Viola b.1904
Walter S b.1886
Wayne Edward b.1873
William b.1869
William b.1874
William b.1878
William Douglas b.1884
Zada b.1771

Dayton

Ada b.1851
Atheata b.1871
Ebenezer b.1810
Emileo b.1875
Emily Isadore b.1852
Eugene b.1860
Hazel b.1897
Henry b.1833
John S b.1839
Laura A b.1835
Mary b.1852
Maryette b.1842
May b.1858
William Thomas b.1869
William W b.1845

De Graff

Elizabeth b.1816

de La Mater

John Cole

De Land

Cassius Benton b.1875
Clarence b.1886
George b.1881
Mabel Gertrude b.1890
Mary Alice b.1884

de Maintenon

David
Lorraine Michelle

de Voss

Bessie b.1880
Frederick b.1878
Irene b.1898
Melta b.1885
Otto b.1859

De Witt

Loisa Bevier b.1825

Dean Jr.

Jesse b.1804

Dean

Fanny b.1806
Gayla Ann
Jesse b.1769
Lucien b.1845
Nancy b.1803

Deane

Dr. A. C. b.1834
Mary b.1794

Deans

Hester b.1834
James Kelsey b.1822
Joseph b.1786
Levi Wales b.1817
Prudence Louisa b.1814
Sarah Ann b.1829

Dearduff

Agatha Marjorie b.1914
Betty Pearl b.1922
Edna J b.1892
Gilbert W b.1902
Grace O b.1899
Harold b.1912
Harry Leo b.1894
Howard William b.1908
James Monroe b.1860
John W b.1924
Myrtle b.1893
Nellie Euphema b.1897
Peggy J b.1922
Roger B b.1894

Debarry

Phillip b.1891

Dech

Kristin Elizabeth

Decker

Edward b.1869
Isaac b.1856
Susan Maria b.1836

Deckert

Krista Robin

Deering

[Unknown] b.1803

Dees

Flossie Bardella b.1899

Deeth

Henrietta b.1834

DeFord

Thomas

Deforest

Almira b.1816
William P b.1825

Degerhart

Alfred b.1856
Christian b.1836

Degroote

Candy

Delagneau

Evelyn Alicia

Delamater

Albert Laverene b.1856
Alice Martha b.1856
Almon b.1842
Almon Herman b.1862
Charles Day b.1824
Emma Florence b.1859
Eva b.1852
Flora Eva b.1853
Frank H b.1882
George B. b.1815
George Richmond b.1880
George Walker b.1849
Grace Adelaide b.1874
Grace Laura b.1872
Henry Bruce b.1876
James Scott b.1877
John b.1832
Leonie b.1881
Lulu B b.1881
Martha May b.1868
Mary Esther b.1849
Melissa Amelia b.1823
Melva Maria b.1858
Robert D.
Susan Frances b.1857
Sylvia Maude b.1875
Thomas b.1798
Thomas Albert b.1850
Thomas Henry b.1829
Victor Morris b.1860
Walter Henry b.1852


Surname List