Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Chesley

Arthur Benjamin b.1882
Ruth Louisa b.1915

Chessebro

Daniel b.1852
George W b.1845
Hannah Elizabeth b.1860
Sarah J b.1842

Chester

Albert J b.1887
Andrew Emerson b.1897
Anna F b.1862
Arthur Thurston b.1857
Carl Thurston b.1853
Caroline E. b.1841
Charles b.1810
Charles McRae b.1844
Clara D b.1878
David b.1768
Edward b.1849
Edwin F b.1868
Elizabeth Taylor b.1899
Ellen M b.1873
Ellen P. b.1835
Fannie b.1895
Fannie P b.1880
Irene b.1881
Joe b.1883
John Buist b.1902
Joseph b.1839
Julia b.1846
Julia McRae b.1871
Julia S b.1888
Leonard Hendee b.1825
Martin L b.1892
Mary B b.1869
Mary Janet b.1885
Samuel Hall b.1895
Samuel Hall b.1851
Susan b.1870
Susan Bailey b.1837
William Yemens b.1833

Chiadni

Amelea

Chiaramonte

Kathleen Joann
Kristine Ann
Phillip Michael

Chiarkas

Erica Lynn

Chickering

Esther Ellen b.1842

Chidsey

Lorinda b.1805

Childs

Susannah b.1770

Chilson

Cora b.1851

Chipman

[Unknown] b.1749
[Unknown] b.1855
[Unknown] b.1846
[Unknown] b.1851
Adaline b.1816
Adam Jefferson b.1854
Albert H b.1869
Andrew Gray b.1839
Ann b.1811
Ann P. b.1832
Anna A. b.1853
Anna J. b.1832
Anna Josephine b.1805
Anna Lucena b.1840
Annie L b.1872
Aseneth P
Aurelia b.1840
Bartlett Yancy b.1876
Bartlett Yancy b.1818
Benjamin b.1738
Betsy b.1731
Clarissa P. b.1877
David b.1821
Deborah b.1724
Deborah b.1758
Deborah b.1787
Draper b.1742
Edith b.1856
Edwin S. b.1860
Eliza b.1846
Elizabeth b.1813
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth A. b.1852
Elizabeth Ann b.1834
Elizabeth Armfield b.1831
Elizabeth Betsy b.1810
Elizabeth Ellen Bettie b.1851
Ellen b.1855
Ellen May b.1873
Emily b.1823
Emily b.1855
Emma C. b.1857
Ester Polly b.1786
Eunice b.1752
Florence E. b.1859
Florence L b.1888
Frank Bratcher b.1878
George Mead b.1865
Hannah b.1797
Harriet Jane b.1835
Harriett b.1850
Harriett b.1851
Henry Clay b.1853
Ingraham Chandler b.1838
Isabella b.1854
Jacob C b.1860
James b.1694
James b.1719
James b.1883
James b.1755
James b.1814
James b.1785
James b.1841
James b.1813
James Alpheus b.1853
Jesse b.1786
Jesse b.1858
Jesse b.1863
Jesse Winston b.1839
Jesse Winston b.1839
Joel F b.1867
John b.1761
John b.1727
John b.1835
John b.1828
John b.1789
John Gilbert b.1836
John Henry b.1848
John Henry b.1848
John Masten b.1808
John W. b.1843
Jonnie W b.1890
Joseph b.1835
Joseph b.1835
Joseph b.1821
Joseph A b.1845
Joseph Suttle b.1862
Josephine b.1842
Joshua Anderson b.1850
Keziah b.1827
Keziah b.1733
Laura Elizabeth b.1841
Lewis Newton b.1864
Louisa b.1842
Love or Lovey b.1735
Lucy b.1827
Lucy Ann b.1846
Lurania b.1830
Luzena b.1850
Malissa Catherine b.1846
Margaret b.1793
Martha b.1753
Martha b.1836
Martha Frances b.1852
Mary b.1722
Mary b.1879
Mary b.1826
Mary b.1817
Mary b.1744
Mary Adeline b.1848
Mary Agnes b.1858
Mary Ann b.1843
Mary B. b.1861
Mary H b.1803
Mary Jane b.1837
Mary Louisa b.1841
Mary Lorana b.1843
Mary Louise b.1871
Mellicent ( Milly) b.1740
Nancy b.1820
Nancy E. b.1856
Nancy Jane b.1847
Noah Benjamin b.1852
Obadiah Ransler b.1875
Obediah Harris b.1795
Odie D b.1907
Oliver H b.1866
Paris b.1812
Paulina b.1841
Paulina b.1858
Perez b.1729
Peter b.1844
Philip b.1823
Phoebe A. b.1873
Plutina b.1876
Rachel b.1800
Sarah b.1818
Sarah b.1730
Sarah b.1844
Sarah b.1791
Sarah Etta b.1882
Sarah Jane b.1849
Sarah Melvinia b.1848
Sarah Or Sally b.1818
Seth b.1824
Sherbil b.1833
Soloman b.1824
Stephen b.1728
Stephen b.1830
Stephen Manlove b.1798
Susan Ann b.1865
Tamsey Emaline b.1835
Thomas Adam b.1875
Thomas Chalkey b.1822
Thomas Mc Kamey Mc Kinney b.1851
Walter b.1842
William b.1838
William b.1840
William b.1818
William b.1815
William b.1852
William A. b.1856
William F b.1883
William James S. b.1832
William Masten b.1861
William Perry b.1849
William T. b.1856
William Thomas Kinman b.1879

Christensen

Caral b.1898
Christina b.1865
Gladys b.1919
Herbert b.1896
Herbert Jr b.1920
Katherine b.1926
Peggy Joyce b.1924
Susan Lynne b.1945
William Dewey b.1898

Christian

Charles Low b.1905
George William b.1901
John Avery b.1899
William Edward b.1863

Christianson

Grace Esther b.1890
James b.1853

Christie

Virginia Pearl b.1910

Christison

Charles David Charley b.1899
Veta Jean b.1938
Wayne Leland b.1936

Christman

Lewis b.1866
Lucille Wilhelmina b.1893

Chrysler

Herbert b.1887

Chuka

Alexander b.1916
John Lloyd b.1942

Church

Anna b.1791
Annie Hortense b.1886
Bradford C. b.1860
Daisy Thurston b.1884
Daniel b.1740
Daniel b.1772
Daniel b.1783
Eli b.1777
Emma b.1840
Eugenia b.1842
Hattie M b.1874
Helen b.1844
Homer b.1847
James Cornelius b.1850
James Worthington b.1882
John Letchworth b.1884
Levi b.1775
Lucy Allen b.1877
Mary Alice Galt b.1886
Maude Burchard b.1879
Miriam Worthington b.1891
Rachel b.1770
Stuart A b.1845
Warner b.1815

Church, Jr.

John L.

Churchill

Perley Walter b.1885
Sallie b.1895
Walter b.1858
Wendall b.1886

Cissna

Adrian Hempstead b.1845
Adrian Hempstead b.1845
Clarence Firman b.1885
Harry L b.1877
Melicent M. b.1887
Rhoda A b.1882
William H b.1879

Clancy

Michael b.1829

Clapp

Alma A. b.1845

Clapper

Marcia Lee m.1896

Clark

[Unknown] b.1842
Absolom b.1819
Adaline Amelia b.1824
Albert Willis b.1862
Alfred A. b.1817
Alfred Marsh b.1843
Alice Mae b.1901
Archie Eli b.1909
Asa b.1867
Beryl C.
Caroline Denison
Catherine b.1851
Catherine
Charlotte Elderick b.1798
Cheryl Lynn
Clarence b.1882
Clarissa b.1833
Clarissa Maria b.1843
Delathine b.1899
Eben Choate
Edward Alonzo b.1812
Edward Howard b.1850
Eliza Anne b.1849
Elizabeth Blanche b.1874
Emily Huldah b.1920
Fanny b.1827
Florence b.1855
Frances b.1842
Francis Joseph b.1866
Frank Denison
Frank R. b.1895
Frank Thomas
George Frazier b.1852
George Russell b.1838
Gladys
Harry Merrill b.1893
Henry L b.1880
Herbert Pomeroy b.1882
Howard Warren b.1876
Jamie Lynlee
Jane b.1841
Jeanette b.1806
Jerusha b.1805
John Brown b.1812
John Thurston b.1839
Joseph Spicer b.1822
Josephine Julia b.1849
Josiah Witter b.1864
Joyce L.
Kenneth Matthew
Kristine Marie
Lewis Frederick b.1888
Lila b.1908
Lily b.1867
Lizzie b.1856
Louis Raymond b.1870
Lucy Ann b.1856
Lulu b.1874
Madge Eleanor b.1917
Margaret
Margaret Caroline b.1912
Margaret Raymond b.1895
Maria b.1809
Marion Lemira b.1892
Mary Angie b.1853
Mary Elizabeth b.1836
Mary Louise b.1851
Mary Theodosia b.1841
Maud I. b.1875
Melinda b.1807
Myra b.1846
Nathan M b.1866
Neil Young b.1921
Patrecia S b.1928
Patty b.1769
Peleg b.1819
Peleg Congdon b.1796
Philitus Cook b.1839
Prudence b.1796
Richard
Rise Kay
Rosa
Sarah Bacon b.1825
Sarah Elizabeth b.1867
Sarah Frances b.1840
Sarilla b.1826
Stephen b.1830
Steven Shelton
Susan Janette b.1842
Thaddeus Arthur b.1837
Thomas b.1807
Warren H b.1925
William b.1790
William George
William J. m.1918
William W. b.1923

Clark, Jr.

Eben C.

Clarke

Ann Huntington b.1824
Anna Augusta b.1849
Anna Jane b.1847
Antoinette W b.1876
Antoinette W. b.1876
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1830
Clarissa Ann b.1854
Danforth (twin) b.1733
Danforth b.1746
Deborah b.1727
Deborah Joie
Edith M. b.1870
Edward b.1822
Edwards b.1796
Elbert W. b.1862
Eveleana b.1865
Fanny Thurston b.1829
Frances Virginia b.1856
Hannah b.1832
Hannah Renee
Harriet Ann b.1833
Henry b.1847
Henry Vernon b.1849
Hester (twin) b.1733
Irs S. b.1862
Jane E. b.1871
Joanna b.1725
Joanne Lynn
John James Jr.
Joseph S b.1840
Josiah b.1864
Kenneth Ray
Lavern D. b.1869
Lewis b.1875
Lucy Altana b.1842
Maia Danae
Maria Arabelle b.1845
Maria Louisa b.1846
Martha Brown b.1859
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1740
Mary Angeline b.1848
Mary Estelle b.1843
Mary Perkins b.1836
Patience b.1748
Peleg Fillmore b.1841
Raymond Earle Jr.
Raymond Earle III (twin)
Rebeckah b.1743
Rita Eileen (twin)
Rufus b.1765
Samuel b.1702
Samuel II b.1723
Samuel Perkins b.1828
Sarah E. b.1867
Sarah Frances b.1841
Stephen b.1729
Tertius b.1737
Tertius b.1751
Zubea b.1726

Clayson

Archer Lester b.1898
Darrell Glen b.1929
Hazel LaVell b.1920
Lester Vern b.1918

Clayton

Esther Doretta
Ray David b.1886

Cleaver

Arnold Bicknell b.1880
Arnold J b.1852
Jessie L b.1873
Marie Augusta b.1878
William Babcock b.1882

Clem

Alice Sophia b.1921
Rowena May b.1909

Clement

[Unknown] b.1862
Carrie b.1869
Daniel b.1872
Ella b.1860
Florence Alta b.1894
Killiam Wallace b.1837
Levi Tracy b.1865
Mary Elizabeth b.1882
Myrtle b.1877
Paul b.1893
William L. b.1867

Clements

Abbie Evaline Estella b.1879
Flossie
Susan Catherine b.1887

Clemons

James Roy b.1897
Lewis Charles Frederick b.1871
Marguerite Wanda b.1921

Clendening

Guy Luie b.1899
Iva b.1909
James E b.1903
Margery b.1906

Clendering

Reuban G b.1880

Cleveland

Mary b.1870

Clickman

Annie Borodell b.1860
Emma P. b.1857
George Denison b.1858
Peter b.1820
William b.1862

Cliff

George H. b.1855
Georgie Stewart b.1883

Clift

Ira H b.1818
Lydia Holmes b.1836

Cloud

Harvey Mc b.1829

Clough

Mary

Clow

Charley b.1854
Nettie b.1898

Coalsby

Merle

Coates

Annie Elizabeth b.1867
Laura Marie

Cobb

Ann Elizabeth b.1816
Bernard Capen b.1870
Caroline b.1875
Clarissa b.1776
David A. b.1869
David R. b.1899
Ebenezer b.1766
Ebenezer Stanton b.1800
Edward b.1805
Emeline b.1798
Enoch b.1803
Farrar Crane b.1867
Florence E. b.1897
Franklin A. b.1891
Gale Lynn
John Brown b.1804
John N. b.1795
Julia N b.1872
Marie b.1918
Mary b.1802
Mary Elizabeth b.1880
Nathan A b.1889
Phebe Eights b.1814
Ruth b.1770
Sanford H b.1838
Sarah Burger b.1807
Walter E. b.1895

Cochran

Bradley Lee
Carla Kay b.1967
Ronald Lee

Cocking

Ida Mae b.1881

Cockle

Isla b.1880

Coffin

Mona Rae b.1902

Coffman

Lori Ann

Coggeshall

George b.1825
George Vivian b.1857
Grace Corinne b.1862
Morris Spicer b.1853
Saba Drake b.1880

Coggswell

H Maude b.1879

Cognovich

Mae b.1898
Marie m.1912

Cogswell

Charles
Edward b.1843
Frances b.1895
Frank Forrester b.1852
Frederic Fanning b.1809
Frederic I. b.1841
Harriet Denison b.1834
John b.1850
Mary G. b.1837
Mildred May b.1890
Muriel b.1903
William b.1846

Cohan

Elizabeth

Coit

Albert Merril b.1880
Celia Weston b.1918
Elizabeth b.1915
Mary b.1770

Colberg

Anne

Colby

Eugencia Amelia b.1845
George Philander b.1848
Glen b.1895
James L b.1859
James Lysander b.1814
Julia Miranda b.1851
Martin Ellsworth b.1861

Cole

[Unknown] b.1870
Calvin b.1812
Catherine Eveleigh b.1873
Charles M b.1834
Don b.1894
Earl b.1892
Eudora LaVerne b.1921
Frances m.1878
Frank b.1873
George b.1809
Gilbert
Gladys b.1898
Gregory Martin
Guy b.1866
Harry Chesebro b.1892
Henrietta b.1846
Henry B b.1830
Henry M b.1805
John Sutherland b.1867
Jole b.1845
Kaitlin Elizabeth
Kate E b.1843
Michel b.1896
Rebeca m.1828
Sarah M b.1832
Timothy Andrew

Colegrove

Andrew b.1864
Celinda J. b.1834
Daniel M. b.1858
Edward William b.1868
Elizabeth b.1860
Ellen A. b.1870
James b.1876
John B. b.1866
John Gray b.1830
Josephine L. b.1856
Mary H. b.1873

Coleman

Elizabeth
Emma D b.1873
Seymore b.1820
William G. b.1851

Coles

Anna L b.1845
Anna Louisa b.1844
Augusta Spencer b.1833
Charlotte L b.1907
Clara b.1881
Elizabeth Jane b.1917
Theodore E b.1842
Walter H b.1874

Colkett

Anna B b.1839

Collar

Julia M. b.1816
Rebekah b.1803

Collier

Anne
Brian Marshall
Claude Emeral Jr b.1926
David Stanton
Douglas Holden
Geoffrey Denison
Heather Anne
James Douglas Foulds b.1886
Marjory Lynne b.1953
Martin Denison
Martin Middleton
Michael
Patricia Marguerite
Richard Middleton
Robert Douglas
Robert Stanton
Ronald Middleton

Collins

Miss b.1768
[Unknown]
Anne
Byron Briggs b.1855
Caroline Adelaide b.1839
Charles b.1841
Charles Thomas b.1877
Clara Minnie b.1861
Clayton G b.1900
Eugene Borhness b.1847
Frances b.1845
Francis Marion b.1886
Francis Taylor b.1914
Gideon K b.1821
Giles b.1831
Grace b.1889
Harvey b.1818
Hattie l b.1858
Hollie Lee b.1858
Iva A b.1863
Iva Enola b.1904
John
Julia E. b.1817
Linus b.1811
Nina May b.1884
Rhoda
Robert Elmo b.1900
Sara b.1891
Schuyler b.1844
Viola

Colllins

Matilda b.1830

Colman

Deleverance b.1785

Colt

John Boyd b.1919
John Milton b.1890

Coltrin

Janice Lee b.1952
John Wesley b.1917

Coman

Fred Lynn b.1875
Maria Clara b.1838

Comer

Gene
Gene Jr.
William

Cominoli

Linda J.

Comish

Thomas Barnett b.1892

Compton

Caroline b.1830

Comstock

Caroline Hepzibeth b.1838
Ellen Douglas b.1816
Emily b.1810
George Albert b.1873
George Washington b.1849
Grace Stanton b.1882
John Jay b.1849
Pamelia Abigail b.1821
Sarah Mehitable b.1825

Conant

Bertha Elise b.1879
Clarence Edward b.1877
George F. b.1855

Condon

Dottie Leone m.1899

Cone

Mary Charlotte b.1892

Congdon

Alice Ida b.1853
William b.1802

Conklin

Nathaniel B. b.1795
Richard Earl b.1931

Conley

Charlot Jenice
Delight b.1834
Henrietta b.1850
Henrietta b.1850
Robert b.1899
Robert Eugene b.1921
Ronald b.1927

Conlin

Ronald Paul b.1927

Connard

Linda

Conner III

James Perry

Conner

Aaron Ray
Albert Junior
Amelia b.1830
Bobby Joe
Christopher Glenn
Claudie Leo
Connie Coleen
Danielle Lynn
Debra Kay
Denise Renae
Dennis Lee
Dudley
Francina Marie
James Perry
John
John David
Julie Faye
Lance Eugene
Ray P. m.1912
Raymond Dudley
Ruth
Ryan Eric
Susan Elizabeth
William Dudley

Connor

William b.1843

Conover

Martha b.1841

Conrad

Allen
Marilyn
Walter
Wayne
Wayne E.
William

Contos

John

Converse

Emily b.1818

Converse

[Unknown] b.1869
[Unknown] b.1892
Alexander Jenkins b.1887
Alice Carol
Ann Huntington b.1821
Elias Smith b.1808
Eloise b.1896
George b.1817
George Leroy b.1827
George LeRoy III b.1883
George LeRoy. Jr. b.1857
George Washington b.1803
Helen b.1890
Horatio N. b.1812
Howard Pendleton b.1866
James b.1776
James Willard b.1806
Lester Eugene b.1857
Lucinda Maria b.1804
Mary b.1812
Mary C b.1853
Samuel Randall b.1885
Sherman b.1789
Stanley Pendleton
Sylvester b.1850
Wade b.1856

Cook

Abbie Desire b.1811
Alice M b.1863
Alice M b.1846
Amos b.1794
Amos b.1794
Amy b.1885
Ann Folinsbee
Annis b.1800
Annis b.1800
Archie
Avis Electa b.1811
Barton b.1732
Barton b.1766
Benajah b.1759
Benajah Stanton b.1794
Benjamin Franklin b.1812
Benjamin Ladd b.1840
Benjamin Ladd b.1885
Betsey b.1804
Blanch Ellen b.1878
Caitlen Bigelow
Calvin B b.1800
Calvin T b.1805
Calvin Tracy b.1831
Cassandra b.1802
Clarissa b.1764
Clarissa b.1802
Clarissa Maria b.1812
Clark b.1799
Cora E b.1866
Cora Miner b.1858
Cordelia b.1809
Darius b.1807
Darius b.1807
David Lee
Delphina Almira b.1848
Desire b.1756
Desire b.1756
Desire b.1804
Dewey b.1772
Durenna b.1819
Eber b.1809
Eber b.1809
Edith Denison b.1870
Edward B b.1877
Edward F b.1837
Edward F. b.1837
Edward W b.1819
Edwin b.1816
Edwin b.1816
Elias b.1796
Elias b.1796
Elias b.1770
Elias b.1770
Elinas H b.1808
Elisha b.1817
Elizabeth Fletcher
Ella S b.1845
Eunice b.1814
Fanny b.1806
Francis b.1858
Francis Leah b.1856
George b.1828
Goldie Muriel b.1903
Hannah b.1768
Harriet b.1799
Harriet b.1799
Hart b.1775
Hawley b.1811
Hawley R b.1811
Herbert b.1896
Herbert b.1871
Howard Agustus b.1870
Jair b.1777
Jair b.1777
James B b.1798
Jason b.1803
Jason b.1803
John b.1724
John Jr. b.1724
John b.1758
John b.1758
John b.1805
John III b.1805
John b.1765
John b.1815
John I b.1868
John Jefferson b.1806
John Wesley
Judith Joyce
Lavina b.1797
Lavine b.1800
Lester b.1898
Louisa b.1809
Louise b.1850
Lovina b.1810
Lucinda b.1816
Lucy b.1797
Lucy b.1797
Lucy b.1777
Lucy b.1814
Margaret b.1771
Margaret b.1771
Martha (Mattie) b.1869
Mary b.1846
Mary A b.1852
Mary Ann b.1814
Mary Barbara b.1892
Mary Isabella b.1874
Mary Sephelia b.1844
Megan Rose
Mercy Ann b.1814
Orin S b.1831
Orson b.1802
Orson b.1802
Orson b.1813
Parley b.1764
Patty b.1798
Pearley b.1764
Pearley Burt b.1803
Peter Bigelow
Peter Standish
Philetus b.1810
Phineas b.1774
Phinehas b.1774
Polly b.1800
Polly b.1799
Rebecca b.1771
Robert W.
Roxanna b.1809
Ruth b.1767
Ruth b.1767
Sally b.1798
Sarah b.1762
Sarah b.1762
Sarah Eliza b.1860
Selina b.1799
Stephen b.1780
Stephen b.1780
Susan b.1853
Thankful b.1804
Thankful b.1804
Tracy b.1805
Tracy b.1805
Verna Hazel b.1894
Warren Ladd b.1872
Wellington J b.1892
William Carl b.1846
William Carl b.1846
William Moss b.1876
Wilson Carey b.1878

Cooke

Abbie Desire b.1811
Alanson b.1805
Amy b.1885
Benjamin Franklin b.1812
Cyaisca Adelia b.1842
Dovy b.1877
Durenna A b.1819
Elive Sophia b.1854
Eunice b.1814
Evelyn Cornealous b.1859
Hawley b.1880
Henry Earl b.1852
Isabelle b.1828
Loretta Aurilla b.1849
Orson b.1813
Wealthy Ann b.1848

Cooley

Laura b.1805

Coombs

Mary b.1878

Coon

Alanson Green b.1815
Ann Burdick b.1856
Cyrena E. b.1823
Dayton Benjamin b.1854
Edith Maria b.1860
Edna I b.1836
Ernest Edward b.1857
Frederick William b.1850
James Henry b.1866
Jessie J b.1864
John Porter b.1863
John Stillman b.1828
Mary b.1810
Mary Clarine b.1862
Nancy L b.1832
William Henry Harrison b.1818

Cooney

Ardelle b.1900
Edward M. m.1895

Cooper

Abram W. b.1852
Charles H b.1872
Emily b.1868
Eunice b.1866
Frank b.1879
Frank b.1879
Frank W b.1851
Frank W. b.1851
Joseph Willard b.1824
Joseph Willard b.1869
Lottie Bentley b.1877
Lottie Bentley b.1877
Mary b.1872
Rebeckah b.1790
Ronald (Ron)
Walter Noble b.1900

Cooperman

Peter

Corbett

James

Corbin

Albert Emory b.1840
Alma Etta b.1892
Arthur Eugene b.1883
Charles b.1816
Charles Davis b.1853
Charles Dexter b.1839
Charles Marshall b.1875
David Herbert b.1904
Effie Elena b.1872
Frank Seyman b.1877
Fred Albert b.1879
Fred Albert (R) b.1879
Grace May b.1878
Herbert Clarence b.1882
Herbert W b.1842
Horace Edward b.1857
Jessie b.1882
Louisa M b.1847
Lucretia b.1848
Lucy Esther b.1886
Lucy Esther (R) b.1886
Lynn b.1894
Mary Belle b.1883
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Sidney Emory b.1855
Sidney Kay b.1885
Ward H b.1886
William Henry b.1849

Corby

Urana b.1853

Cord

Betsey b.1802

Cordingley

George Huggins b.1896
Madge b.1925
Margaret b.1919
Zelda b.1921

Corey

Ann Judson b.1827
Ann Judson b.1833
Charlotte Skiff b.1822
Daniel Miner b.1843
Erasmus Darwin b.1819
George Washington b.1830
Hila Ann b.1837
Hila Smith b.1825
Laura Miner b.1840
Luther b.1789
Luther Miner b.1818
Marshall Smith b.1816


Surname List