Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


BUTT

Catherine Virginia

BUTTERFIELD

Andrew J b.1875

BUTTERWORTH

Mary R. b.1854

BUTTON

Abigail b.1812
Abigail (Nabby) b.1798
Albert b.1820
Albert D. b.1871
Alfred A b.1859
Allen W b.1855
Allen Witter b.1813
Allyn b.1786
Almira b.1808
Anna W b.1866
Anna Witter b.1816
Appleton A. b.1807
Appleton Avery b.1807
Avery b.1785
C W b.1829
Charles Chandler b.1815
Charles Chandler b.1788
Charles H. b.1862
Chauncey b.1831
Clarissa b.1777
Delia Eleathea b.1841
Dorathy b.1894
Edward Leroy b.1843
Edwin b.1818
Emma A. b.1856
Emma L. b.1848
Erasmus b.1810
Erasmus A. b.1865
Flora A b.1863
Frances E. b.1826
Frederick W. b.1824
George A. b.1868
George Curtis b.1840
Gilbert b.1778
Guy Dolbeare b.1841
Hamilton b.1816
Harriet b.1805
Harriet Cady b.1849
Henry b.1793
Henry Allen b.1828
Henry L b.1892
Henry Taintor b.1830
Huldah b.1851
James T. b.1820
Jane b.1822
Jane Allen b.1868
Jennie Allen b.1866
John Avery b.1842
John Calvin b.1840
Joseph A. b.1859
Joseph Tyler b.1815
Lillie Thurston b.1862
Louis Worthington b.1875
Lucius Lucien b.1811
Lucy Caroline b.1838
Lucy Rosetta b.1836
Lucy Thurston b.1852
Lydia b.1794
Lyndon Taylor b.1817
Maria b.1835
Mariah Lydia b.1856
Mary b.1845
Mary (Polly) b.1790
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Gould b.1842
Nancy Ada b.1817
Nellie A. b.1888
Roswell b.1746
Roswell Jr. b.1784
Roswell Jr. (R) b.1784
Roswell A b.1822
Sabra b.1814
Samuel b.1818
Samuel A. b.1791
Sarah G b.1864
Stephen Decatur b.1813
Susan M. b.1839
Unnamed Child b.1858
William G. b.1844
William Goodwill b.1854
William Palmer b.1809
William Palmer b.1809
William Thurston b.1841
William Thurston b.1819
Willie A. b.1857
Worthington Bulkley b.1822
Worthington Bulkeley b.1853

BUTTS

Margaret

BUXTON

George Marion b.1924
George William b.1891
Shirley b.1918

BYBEE

Elden Ray b.1906
Hannah Bird b.1873
Lila Joan b.1930

BYERS

Arlene May
Barry Arthur

BYFIELD

Dora Margaret b.1853

BYRON

Anne Catherine
Harriet b.1855

CABOT

Pemela b.1810

CACACE

Nancy

CACCHETTINA

Eugene

CADDOCK

Jesse b.1839
Lydia b.1838

CADY 8

Harriet b.1844

CADY

[Unknown] b.1819
Aclanta b.1842
Agnes b.1889
Anna b.1874
Asa b.1840
Asa Waterman b.1779
Asa Waterman b.1811
Atlanta b.1834
Benjamin Franklin b.1815
Benjamin Palmer b.1836
Caroline b.1822
Charles b.1877
Charles Norman b.1856
Daniel b.1838
Daniel b.1817
Daniel Palmer b.1895
Daniel Stanton b.1853
Eliza b.1879
Eliza Ann b.1807
Eliza Fidelia b.1843
Elizabeth b.1890
Ella Henrietta b.1851
Emeline Malissa b.1824
Florence Mary b.1863
Frances Octavia b.1833
George Beecher b.1834
George Washington b.1805
Grace b.1860
Hannah b.1844
Harriet Belle b.1859
Hazel Fidelia b.1886
Leda Boyd b.1884
Louisa Marie b.1858
Margaret b.1892
Maria Louisa b.1829
Martha Sophia b.1820
Mary Jane b.1832
Mary Jane b.1813
Nathan Stanton b.1803
Nora Stanton b.1855
Rush Boyd b.1891
Rush Palmer b.1842
Sarah b.1845
Sarah Ann b.1847
Sarah I. b.1836
Sophia b.1844
Stanton Holme b.1893
Uriah b.1735
William Gere b.1854

CAFFEE

Lois Maxine

CAGLE

Nancy Virginia

CALDWELL

Anna b.1776
Martha
Olive b.1890

CALHOUN

Minnie Isabel b.1873

CALKINS

Adrienne
Alden b.1925
Alton S b.1871
Alton S. b.1871
Arzelis b.1844
Carol
Dewitt Edgar b.1899
Ellen b.1846
Helen Merle b.1893
Larry
Mary Ellen
Silas Wright b.1831
Silas Wright b.1831
William W b.1873
William W. b.1873

CALL

Alexandria Brooke
Ben Wadsworth b.1916
Brooke Cameron
Cameron Parker Curtis
Chad Jamison Curtis
Chester Merrel b.1908
Geraldine b.1932
Hugh
June Evelyn b.1928
Kevin Hugh
Kristen
Lawerence Earl b.1892
Merlin
Phil Wadsworth b.1914
Rex Wadsworth b.1917
Vern Wadsworth b.1922

CALLAHAN

Celia b.1851
George W. b.1870
Rose b.1908

CAMERON

Arthur Allen b.1904
James Robert b.1905
John Stark b.1841
Margaret
Rita Janet b.1901
Robert James b.1878

CAMP

Charles b.1862

CAMPBELL

Ada b.1883
Agnes b.1847
Alta (twin) b.1905
Alton (twin) b.1905
Amy Lyn
Arnold Richard b.1898
Bert Nathaniel b.1877
Chad Kevin b.1973
Delford Lyle b.1941
Dennis Dier b.1930
Donna b.1924
Edith b.1878
Edward Cassim b.1903
Edwin Grant b.1886
Ellen Almira b.1878
Ernest Alma b.1892
Ethel Luella b.1897
Frank
Frankie Jane b.1913
Gertude Beverley b.1927
Harold Charles b.1918
James M b.1824
James Winthrop b.1876
Jared Edward b.1885
Jay b.1926
Jean b.1918
Jessie Babcock b.1868
John D b.1919
John Edward b.1919
John Everett b.1888
John Henry b.1852
John Mathew b.1888
John P b.1822
Julia Ann b.1881
Kathryn Jorgensen b.1917
Lenora Janice b.1924
Lucile Jorgensen b.1920
Mary Ellen b.1845
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Mary Margaret b.1917
Mary Stuart b.1873
Mercy Rozina b.1889
Nessie Vera b.1901
Nicholas Ryan
Pearl Marie
Phebe Ann b.1870
Pheobe Ellen b.1895
Richard Eugene b.1931
Rolayne Stefanie b.1948
Rowena b.1880
Ruth Lucille b.1928
Sarah Jane b.1825
Sean Douglas
Steven Douglas
Thirza b.1819
Walter Grant b.1915
Willa b.1916
William Henry b.1883
William Kovenhoven b.1824

CAMPELL

Jessie b.1848

CAMPEN

Benjamin Joseph
Garrett Thomas
Glenwood Bernard

CAMPFIELD

Delbert b.1870
Lydia b.1894

CAMSELLE

Ronald J.
Wilfred E. b.1903

CANA

widow) b.1815

CANADA

Alvah b.1770

CANANNON

John b.1860

CANFIELD JR.

Israel b.1810

CANFIELD SR

Daniel West b.1805

CANFIELD

Calvin b.1821
Charles b.1813
Elizabeth Lorinda b.1822
Ira b.1816
Isaac Augustus b.1818
Israel b.1776
Lucy Ann b.1811
Luther b.1808
Phebe m.1879
Sally b.1825
William Miller b.1806

CANIFF

Harry b.1882

CANNON

Mabel Lottie b.1875
Rhoda Ann b.1879
Thomas b.1876

CANTRELL

Irene b.1910
Richard Riley b.1884

CANY

Elizabeth b.1811

CAPEN

Abbie Bird b.1834
Anna Frances b.1845
Charles Arthur b.1849
George Walcott b.1837
Harrison J b.1875
Henry Edward b.1842
Jennie Frances b.1863
John Davis b.1832
John Henry b.1807
John Henry b.1807
John Hewitt Jr. b.1898
John Hewitt b.1865
Mary Abbie b.1868
Mary Elizabeth Perrin b.1839
Willam Ansel b.1870
Willimina Labreese b.1860

CAPPALLITTY

Christine Maire

CAPPOS

Constance

CARD

Bertie A b.1868
Charlie Henry b.1866
Debra Lu
Edwin A. b.1840
Emma b.1851
Frank Edwin b.1864
Hannah b.1836

CARDIFF

Marion Violetta b.1902

CAREW

Abbie Chesebrough b.1834
Daniel b.1808
Daniel b.1837
Sarah Elizabeth b.1833

CAREY

Ann b.1708
Betty
Lucretia S b.1803

CARHART

Margaret Alida b.1918

CARHEART

Albert Elijah b.1846
Charlotte M. b.1878
Edward Chesebro b.1844
Florence M. b.1884
John b.1814
Katie Gertrude b.1874
Lester b.1850
Melissa b.1848
Raymond Albert b.1875
Susan b.1842
Walter D. b.1877

CARLESTON

Marion b.1886

CARLILE

John Thomas Jr.
John Thomas Iv

CARLISLE

Lizzie b.1867

CARLSON

Elsie Maybelle b.1921
Hulda Margaret b.1901
Jane Pauline b.1898
Jennie Pauline b.1890
Kenly O'Dell b.1930

CARMAN

[Unknown] b.1856
Grace b.1893

CARMER

Carl L. b.1886

CARMICHAEL

Albert b.1890
Albert Bliven b.1868
Alexander b.1834
Alexander Jr. b.1858
Bina b.1856
Grace Rutherford b.1877
Isabella Viola b.1870
Lilian Adele b.1861
Welcome Stillman b.1864

CARNAHAN

Brittany Nicole
James Joseph
Randall Joe
Stephan Grant

CARNEY

Maggie b.1846

CARPENTER

Alba Herman b.1853
Anna Eliza b.1848
Ardel b.1861
Cyrus Clay b.1878
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth b.1778
Emeline b.1836
Emma Louise b.1857
Ethel May b.1883
Hannah b.1737
Horace Hubbard b.1832
Linda Starr
Lovering b.1838
Mary Ella b.1855
Mary Jane b.1834
Meranda b.1832
Oliver Clinton
Philip Jackson b.1889
Ralph Dayton
Samuel Porter b.1803

CARR

Brennen Lee
Carrie E. b.1860
Carrie L. b.1884
Daniel Lee
Devlynn Marie
Edith b.1900
Eric Eugene
Eric Eugene
Florence Beatrice b.1874
Jeannie Mae b.1877
Louise Kathryn b.1900
Sandra Lee

CARRICO

Clayton Hugh
Jeffrey Alan
Jennifer Helen
Matthew Richarde
Michael Alan
Richard Daryl

CARROLL

[Unknown]

CARRUTH

Alice Malina b.1899
Charles R. b.1861
Charles R. Jr. b.1886
Frederic Condert b.1897
Harrison Palmer b.1889
Mary Catherine b.1901

CARRY

Earl J. b.1885
Gerald E.
Rosalie

CARSON

[Unknown] b.1865

CARTER

Adam Earl b.1877
Alan Charles b.1923
Augusta Josephine b.1853
Catherine Case b.1901
Charles Corbin b.1874
Don Horace b.1936
Edna b.1868
Elizabeth
Fannie b.1839
Frances Elizabeth b.1851
Hollis William b.1934
James La Forest b.1899
James S b.1833
James S b.1873
Joseph b.1828
Kim
Phebe b.1847
Robert Egbert b.1933
Stephen b.1790

CARVER

Arthur b.1870
Benjamin Erastus b.1827
Charles b.1848
Clarinda b.1826
Daniel Lewis b.1831
Erastus b.1839
Harriet Emily b.1836
Henry b.1844
John Ransom b.1850
Lois Bell b.1853
Loren b.1841
Lote b.1848
Oliver b.1801
Pholorous b.1834
Victoria b.1839
William Burnett b.1829

CARY

Deborah b.1819
Ezekiel Waldo b.1807
Fidelia Arnold b.1799
Julia b.1796
Sarah b.1761
Sophronia b.1794
Waldo b.1772

CASE

Albert b.1846
Annie b.1846
Arvilla b.1849
Bertha b.1875
Betsey b.1777
Charles b.1847
Daniel D b.1851
Edith May b.1861
Emma Ethel b.1853
Eva A. m.1910
Hannah m.1760
Horace b.1789
Hosea b.1813
Lotan L b.1852
Maud Julia b.1878
Nellie b.1851
Ward Goodrich b.1864
Winifred b.1887

CASEY

Maureen Denise
Michael Paul
Paul
Thomas b.1850
Timothy Patrick

CASLER

Anna Delia b.1874

CASSADY

Anna b.1837

CASSELAS

Adam
Brian
Jack
Mark

CASTANZA

Catherine Clarke
Gregory Morse
Joseph John

CASTERLINE

[Unknown]
Clinton

CASTLE

Affa Jane b.1827
Mary b.1830
Rosamond b.1847
Seth b.1820

CASTO

James Franklin b.1915

CASTOR

Ida Emma b.1865

CASWELL

Mary Webb b.1812

CATE

Amelia B. b.1830
Carroll Lee b.1886

CATELY

Chloe b.1807

CATHEY

Sterling

CATONET

Adele b.1825

CATRON

Fern Cadene b.1897
Florence Gertrude b.1893
Irene Orilla b.1898
John Henry b.1901
Roena Marguerite b.1895
Roscoe Merritt b.1869
Russell Markwood b.1906

CATTON

Charles Edward b.1859
Emma b.1890
Eunice Hazel b.1890
Harry Eugene b.1882
Martha Lavina b.1878

CAUFIELD

Cora A b.1877

CAUGHEY

Hanna Jane b.1832

CAULKINS

Charlotte b.1807

CAYLOR

Ella b.1874

CEDERBURG

Earnest Delmont b.1898
Glen b.1908
Goldie May b.1899
Merle C b.1912
Verner b.1876

CEDIO

Marge

CEYNDA

Eleanor b.1835

CHADWICK

Alice Leona Pritchard b.1896
Earle b.1881
Grace Louise b.1873
Robert b.1863

CHAFFEE

Harriet Emeline b.1849

CHAFFIN

Ada Irene b.1921
Leonard Eugene b.1914

CHALLACOMB

George William b.1902
James b.1872
Margaret b.1906
Rosalie Belle b.1903

CHAMBERLAIN

[Unknown] b.1830
Daniel b.1772
Eliza b.1817
Hudson b.1854
Leon J b.1883
Susan E b.1889

CHAMBERS

Clara Lillian b.1879
Delta b.1881
Eldon
Elsie
Ethel Ann b.1883
Everett
Fannie Fay b.1891
Flora Maud b.1877
Gumon P. Ford
Lester William b.1885
Letta b.1881
Margaret b.1850
Margaret Stella b.1898
Mary
Mary b.1887
Mildred b.1892
Millie B b.1887
Octavius b.1885
Octavius Cicero b.1849
Robert Babcock b.1830
Robert Foster b.1887
Shirley
William Spicer b.1859

CHAMPION

Jennie M. b.1855

CHAMPLIN

Adaline b.1842
Albertus Eugene b.1878
Anna b.1742
Bertha Elizabeth b.1872
Charles Francis b.1885
Daughter b.1841
Delight b.1729
Ella Frances b.1879
Ethel May b.1891
Fanny b.1768
George Arthur b.1882
George Spicer b.1843
Harriett Iselle b.1894
Hattie Potter b.1850
Ida May b.1869
Jane P. b.1836
John M b.1840
John Segar b.1811
John Segar b.1838
John Segar b.1871
John Segar b.1839
Lucy P. b.1836
Mabel Almedia b.1880
Martha Patty b.1766
Mary Abby b.1844
Sarah Hattie b.1874
Thomas Elijah b.1875
Thomas Francis b.1848
Walter Emerson b.1876
William Henry b.1882
William Thomas b.1855

CHAMPNEYS

Rillon Schalicke b.1897

CHANDLER

Achsah Dana b.1840
Frances Elizabeth b.1821
Lee b.1932
Leslie b.1932
Leslie Elwyn b.1897
Leslie Elwyn Jr. b.1933
Nancy b.1796
Nancy b.1797
Rose b.1888
Samuel b.1767

CHAPIN

[Unknown]
Asa Cummings b.1866
Calab Hobart b.1829
Clara L b.1859
Edward Parez b.1851
Edward W. b.1819
Elizabeth Ann b.1833
Ella b.1857
Ella b.1851
Elsa b.1838
Emma b.1850
Eustina b.1839
Franklin Munroe Reverend b.1853
Henry Martin b.1821
Huldah Hoole b.1827
Josephine b.1851
Laura b.1875
Marion
Mary Blanchard b.1825
Mary Bogardis b.1868
Mary Evaline b.1842
Perez b.1783
Perez b.1823
Robert James b.1810
Roswell Lombard b.1820
Roxanna b.1817
Roy
Samuel W. b.1815
Sarah b.1831

CHAPLIN

James b.1842

CHAPMAN

Abigail b.1773
Abina (Anna) b.1778
Addie b.1870
Allie E b.1870
Bell Farewell b.1878
Bertha A L b.1883
Bertha Angie b.1881
Betty A.
C Mildred b.1886
Charles Perry b.1847
Daniel b.1744
Demarious b.1793
Edna M b.1890
Elizabeth Maria b.1851
Ella May b.1866
Elvira Hazen b.1832
Fanny b.1792
Florence Hammond b.1879
George Chipman b.1820
George H.
Glde Miner b.1880
Harriet Adelia b.1862
Hattie b.1876
Ira b.1867
J I female b.1878
J J b.1878
James b.1839
Janet
Jessie Louise b.1876
John
John M. b.1822
Joseph b.1847
Joseph Edward b.1877
Lena Lucille b.1876
Lloyd b.1846
Lucy b.1787
Lucy (R) b.1787
Luke b.1850
Lydia b.1830
M Belle b.1869
Mary Ann b.1848
Mary E b.1853
Matilda b.1816
Melvina b.1837
Mercy b.1744
Molina b.1872
O. A. b.1841
Paris Fletcher b.1855
Percy M. b.1895
Richard M b.1842
Rosalie b.1850
Roxana b.1763
Roxanna b.1802
Russell C.
Samuel b.1700
Sarah Camilla b.1920
Susan b.1793
Thaddeus Miner b.1845

CHAPPELL

Adelaide b.1847
Rosara b.1811

CHAREVOY

Francis b.1780

CHARLAND

May b.1882

CHARLES

Jacob b.1790

CHARONNAT

[Unknown] b.1892
Anselme Aristide b.1850
Anselme Aristide b.1889
Marie Elizabeth b.1890
Thomas Leopold b.1884

CHASE

[Unknown] b.1774
[Unknown] b.1892
Adelbert L. b.1848
Ambrose Haight b.1837
Anne b.1776
Caleb b.1768
Charlotte G b.1917
Clarence G.
Clayton R b.1875
Clifford H.
Demott Ellery b.1890
Dora May b.1876
Duane Samuel b.1877
Edith Ella b.1895
Edwin H b.1844
Eugene D. b.1852
Frederick D. b.1867
Freeman H. b.1847
Gertrude b.1902
Harvey S. b.1873
Hazel B b.1890
Henry A b.1846
Henry B b.1846
Henry Vayne b.1878
Herbert Irving b.1906
Herbert Lee b.1895
Hermon Palmer b.1877
Hermon Palmer Jr. b.1913
Herschell R. b.1854
Horace b.1770
Ida E b.1889
Irving H. b.1851
Irving R. b.1899
James LeRoy b.1885
Jennie Elsie b.1871
Jessie C. b.1881
John Hernmon b.1845
Katherine b.1840
Laura G. b.1888
Layda b.1880
Lee b.1900
Lester Elwyn b.1852
Louella Louisa b.1869
Louisa b.1874
Mae Jeanette b.1878
Margaret Madeline b.1916
Marietta b.1860
Mary Jane b.1818
Mary Jane
Mary Louise b.1898
May Sanders b.1878
Melvin H. b.1877
Merton James b.1885
Oliver Chesebrough b.1892
Orville W b.1861
Philip Wiliams b.1883
Roger E b.1901
Russell C b.1827
Stewart W b.1897
Vera Ivie Alta b.1894
William Calvert b.1923
William Vincent b.1945
Worthy Irving b.1875

CHAUNCEY

Helen b.1886

CHEASBORO

Arthur Fremont b.1858

CHEASBRO

Adella A. b.1863
Carrie L. b.1857
Edward E. b.1861
Evangeline R. b.1853
Francis H. b.1851
Gustave A. b.1849
Harris Palmer b.1898
Herman F. b.1855
Ione Belle b.1880
Lorenzo Dow b.1855
Mabel E. b.1864
William b.1882

CHEASEBRO

Lorinda Antoinette b.1849
Mabel b.1884

CHEESBRO

Amanda M b.1826
Celia Fratenburg b.1894
Chadman Monroe b.1896
David Zebedee b.1917
Emery b.1904
Esther M. b.1916
Fletcher Van Buren b.1876
Fletcher H. b.1911
Gertrude Lydia b.1869
Isaac Wickem b.1864
Lillian Mae b.1911
Lottie b.1914
Phillip N b.1885
Walter Daniel b.1906

CHEESEBRO

Alzina b.1852
Ambrose J b.1849
Charlotte Amelia b.1863
Cora b.1859
Cora (R) b.1859
Diana Waite b.1841
Donald G b.1925
Edmund b.1861
Ellen b.1869
Emily b.1886
Jean b.1890
Larry W.N.F. b.1903
Lucy Minerva b.1825
Mabel b.1883
Minnie H b.1856
Tabitha Lovinia b.1854
William C b.1859
William Henry b.1895

CHEESEBROUGH

[Unknown] b.1818
Amos b.1829
Clara Maud b.1870
Elisha b.1743
Ethel Muriel b.1887
Eunice b.1833
Hannah b.1832
Hiram b.1830
Hiram John b.1791
Jane Elizabeth b.1847
Jedediah b.1710
Katherine b.1816
Lavena b.1826
Lovina b.1823
Mary S b.1819
Silas b.1821

CHEESEBROW

Flossie b.1890

CHEESMAN

Arden Dean b.1926
Clarence b.1902

CHENEY

Cleo Louise b.1911
Elizabeth Bertha b.1870
Mary E. b.1863
Wales b.1801

CHERRY

Carolyn Vandergrift b.1899
George Denison b.1895
Lewis Williamson b.1858
Lewis Williamson Jr. b.1893

CHERVENKA

Eva Frances
Theodore Alvin

CHESBOROUGH

Ruby Irene b.1905
Sarah b.1831

CHESBRO

Alan Wayne
Allen Volney b.1891
Angie Violet b.1899
Annie b.1858
Bertha b.1890
Bertha Edna b.1895
Carrie Marie b.1870
Charles b.1860
Charles H. b.1878
Charles Samuel b.1881
Charles Volney b.1840
Charlotte b.1924
Clarence H b.1878
Claude Laurens b.1888
Collin Miles
Daniel Lester b.1883
Donald Heverland b.1928
Dorothy Jane b.1919
Dorothy Langdon b.1905
Earle O b.1881
Edith b.1893
Edna b.1893
Eileen Margaret b.1888
Elizabeth b.1917
Ella R b.1860
Elsie b.1898
Elsie Elizabeth b.1905
Ethel Lucille b.1923
Eva Eugenia b.1893
Frank Monroe b.1865
Franklin Dale Dale F b.1908
Frederick Harrison b.1876
George David
George E Jr b.1899
George F. b.1893
George Lafayette b.1863
Hattie E b.1875
Helen b.1912
Henry Gallup b.1861
Henry Lawrence b.1902
Herman Harton b.1906
James b.1901
Jane Lenore b.1918
Jay Rome b.1878
John Marchall b.1901
Josephine Sakista
Lottie b.1890
Louise E b.1905
Lucy Ella b.1861
Lydia Stella b.1872
Marcus Joel b.1855
Margaret b.1897
Marian Dorothy b.1916
Martha Kate
Mary J b.1887
Mary Jean
Miriam Frances
Orpha C b.1897
Robert b.1915
Ruth b.1911
Sarah b.1891
Sarah
Vera b.1913
Vera Elizabeth b.1904
Wanda Sue
Wesley Paul
William E. b.1865
William Field b.1875

CHESBROUGH

Aaron L. b.1823
Amy Charlotte b.1837
Benjamin H b.1817
Benjamin W. b.1833
Dorothy b.1902
Edward 3rd b.1819
Edward Ezekiel b.1830
George Washington b.1821
Harriet b.1838
Harriet Ann b.1811
Helen b.1887
Holland b.1840
James Hayes b.1824
John b.1845
Louisa b.1828
Lucius b.1840
Luther b.1827
Lydia Ann b.1825
Marjorie b.1891
Mary Ann b.1825
Myron b.1835
Reuben b.1836
Sylvester Edwin b.1833
Warren Templeton b.1919
William H. b.1831

CHESEBORO

Alice b.1848

CHESEBOROUGH

Harriet Elizabeth b.1848
Herbert Artemas b.1845
Zebulon b.1740

CHESEBRO (CHESEBROUGH)

Alta May b.1889
Dora b.1891
Ellsworth b.1893
Milton Eli b.1887
Virgil Mc Loud b.1896
Walter b.1882

CHESEBRO

[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1893
(Unknown) d.1900
Abbie Maria b.1874
Ada b.1854
Addie L N b.1886
Adelbert b.1875
Adelbert M. b.1850
Adelpha b.1846
Albert b.1808
Albert b.1833
Albert Benjamin b.1897
Allen Tinker b.1882
Alvah Llewellyn b.1885
Angus Boggs b.1907
Anna Lydia b.1874
Anne G b.1870
Ariadna Princess b.1829
Arthur J b.1890
Arthur W b.1874
Aurelia b.1901
Benjamin b.1850
Bernice b.1899
Burton E b.1868
Cecil b.1884
Celia b.1889
Celia Chippen b.1835
Charles b.1857
Charles C b.1894
Charles H b.1840
Chester Van Buren
Chester Willard
Christopher b.1869
Clara Belle b.1891
Clara H b.1849
Clara M b.1845
Clara Regina b.1891
Clarence Remington b.1894
Clarrisa W. b.1870
Coleman A b.1865
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1838
Cornelia Elizabeth (R) b.1838
Corrington Nelson b.1861
Daisy
Daniel Gallup b.1862
Delbert Edward b.1923
Delia M b.1827
Dillazon M b.1807
Dylan
Earl b.1900
Earl b.1882
Ebenezer Aaron b.1850
Ebenezer Stanton Cobb b.1841
Edna Luella b.1882
Edward Grant b.1864
Edward C. b.1927
Edwin Carlton b.1867
Ella E. b.1885
Ella May b.1919
Ella May b.1902
Ellen C b.1860
Ellen Ella b.1831
Elza Vern b.1894
Emma b.1870
Emogene b.1860
Ernest b.1854
Esther M b.1887
Eugene b.1854
Eva b.1872
Eva Frances b.1877
Evelyn b.1899
Evelyn
Ezra b.1836
Fletcher Jr.
Florence
Floyd Judson b.1879
Frances b.1906
Frances J b.1829
Frances Marion b.1856
Francis Henry b.1866
Frank Carroll b.1896
Frank N. b.1863
George b.1869
George Cheever Jr. b.1879
George Cheever b.1850
George W b.1868
Gertrude b.1893
Glen
Glenn R b.1918
Gloria
Grace b.1889
Grace b.1897
Grove Allen b.1857
Grove Allen (R) b.1857
Guy b.1873
Harold Edwin
Harriet b.1878
Harris b.1870
Harry P b.1828
Harry b.1896
Harry Milton b.1883
Hattie Armstrong b.1870
Helen b.1842
Helen Aletha b.1903
Helen Margaret b.1915
Henry Amon b.1860
Henry Kendrick b.1845
Howard Irving b.1878
Irving Hoyt b.1846
Isabelle b.1861
James Arthur b.1913
James Fred b.1914
James Noyes b.1844
Jay Herbert b.1897
Jean b.1923
Jeanette b.1887
Jennie Mabel b.1857
Joanna M b.1848
John b.1883
John A b.1916
Joseph Henry b.1876
Josephine H b.1838
Justine Elizabeth b.1843
Kay Herbert b.1897
Lao Grace b.1892
Lena W b.1892
Lena b.1870
Leon b.1901
Lillie Etta b.1892
Lottie b.1882
Louise J b.1878
Lucinda M b.1846
Lucy Mary b.1903
Luke Barker b.1846
M. De Etta b.1858
M. De Etta (R) b.1858
Margaret Lucinda b.1909
Marilla Estella b.1848
Marion b.1854
Marion
Marion b.1854
Marion Isabel b.1889
Martha b.1893
Mary b.1876
Maud b.1886
Mauda b.1896
Maude Stella b.1888
Maxon Paul b.1808
Maxon Paul (R) b.1808
May b.1879
Maynard E. b.1919
Melissa b.1848
Merlin Jay
Michael b.1852
Montgomery K. b.1920
Morris b.1888
Myrtle b.1877
Nellie b.1884
Nellie b.1885
Nellie H b.1886
Nicholas V. b.1891
Ora Belle b.1902
Orthello James b.1899
Orval Ross
Pat
Patricia b.1927
Penny b.1895
Perry b.1897
Polly
Ray Herbert b.1897
Ray J. b.1883
Rex R. b.1886
Rhoda L b.1836
Richard Nicholas b.1873
Robert Alan b.1911
Roger Fairbairn b.1919
Ross Miller b.1891
Roy Leighton b.1871
Ruth b.1892
Spicer b.1852
Stella b.1902
Susan Elizabeth b.1868
Terah
Truman C. b.1822
Vera
Virgil Henry b.1906
Wallace b.1901
Walter Frank
Walter Lawrence b.1902
Warren Sylvester b.1862
Wayne b.1895
William Daniel b.1846
William Alford b.1907
William Dixon b.1891
William H b.1873
William J.
Zetta M b.1894


Surname List