Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Brots

Frederick John
John Michael
Kathryn Marie

Brough

Bert William b.1926
Jimmy William b.1957

Brower

Margaret Eliza b.1849

Brown Smith

Annie b.1846
Isabella b.1839

Brown

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1833
Abbie Maria b.1818
Abigail b.1794
Adah b.1854
Alfred Alphonso b.1854
Alice b.1888
Alice Sophie b.1837
Allen b.1814
Almira b.1780
Almon b.1820
Alphonso b.1852
Alphonso (R) b.1852
Amanda b.1826
Amos b.1730
Amos Jr. b.1758
Amos b.1814
Amos b.1816
Amos Denison b.1799
Amos H b.1802
Amos P b.1849
Amy b.1806
Amy b.1796
Anna b.1759
Anna D b.1868
Anna Elle b.1880
Anna Gertrude b.1836
Anna Maria b.1803
Arthur b.1870
Arthur J b.1902
Arthur Monroe b.1878
Arthur Raymond b.1872
Asaph b.1818
Asaph b.1798
Ascher Park b.1836
Asher b.1769
Asher Palmer b.1803
Austin Spicer b.1834
Barodel b.1777
Beatrice b.1864
Belle B b.1867
Benjamin Franklin b.1807
Benjamin Reuben b.1832
Beriah C b.1856
Beriah Crandle b.1831
Bertha b.1889
Bessie b.1877
Betsey b.1784
Betsy Mrs. b.1805
Betty Jane
Brandon Luke
Breed b.1784
Caleb b.1793
Caleb b.1822
Caroline b.1806
Casanda Eliza b.1865
Charles B b.1802
Charles Cady b.1873
Charles Edwin b.1877
Charles K b.1833
Charles Leonard b.1861
Charles Leonard (R) b.1861
Charles Sumner b.1856
Charlotte Catherine b.1863
Christopher b.1799
Christopher
Christopher b.1818
Christopher Allyn II b.1864
Christopher Allyn III b.1890
Clair Spicer b.1904
Clara M b.1851
Clarence b.1844
Clarissa A b.1794
Clesta Kinney b.1818
Cleveland Hall b.1874
Clinton Dunbar b.1917
Craig Allen
Cynthia b.1792
Cyrus b.1824
Daniel b.1725
Daniel b.1751
Daniel b.1784
Daniel b.1868
Daniel b.1796
Daniel Merritt b.1841
Daniel Merritt Jr b.1861
Daphne Isabel b.1892
Daphne Ruth
David b.1787
David Eugene Lawson b.1945
Denison b.1763
Denison b.1830
Desire b.1763
Donald J
Donald Winchester b.1877
Dot b.1881
Dudley b.1802
Edna b.1884
Edna
Edward b.1894
Edward J. b.1863
Eileen
Elisha Harvey b.1825
Eliza A b.1818
Eliza Jane b.1852
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1912
Elizabeth S. b.1850
Ellen Phelps b.1844
Elliot Chesebrough b.1893
Elmira b.1861
Emery Chesebrough b.1879
Emily b.1813
Emily b.1835
Emily Virginia b.1910
Ernest Starkweather b.1887
Ester A. b.1865
Esther b.1796
Esther b.1827
Esther b.1761
Ethel E b.1887
Ethel Frances b.1885
Eunice b.1807
Eunice b.1814
Eunice b.1765
Eunice b.1805
Eunice b.1794
Everett b.1901
Ezra b.1820
Fannie Elida b.1887
Fanny A. b.1829
Fanny E b.1867
Fanny Maria b.1830
Florence Adelle b.1870
Francis Gates b.1810
Frank Denison b.1864
Frank Eugene
Frank Loton b.1861
Frank Steven
Frank Thurston b.1853
Franklin b.1868
Fred H. b.1854
Fredeick Miner b.1808
Frederic Ogden b.1866
G.
George b.1790
George Cady b.1833
George Henry b.1885
Gilbert b.1781
Grace b.1797
Grace b.1771
Greeley Ora b.1881
Hannah b.1822
Hannah b.1805
Hannah L b.1838
Harry b.1894
Harry Whitney b.1864
Helen b.1885
Helen L b.1891
Helen Louise b.1872
Henry b.1779
Henry Albert b.1809
Henry B b.1796
Henry Denison b.1814
Herbert Raymond
Hermon Clinton b.1856
Heyman b.1782
Howard b.1889
Howland Starkweather b.1888
Irvin b.1857
Isaac b.1789
James Rodney b.1798
James Stuart Lawson
Jason P. S. b.1838
Jesse b.1764
Jessie b.1874
Jessie M b.1889
John m.1827
John
John b.1792
John D
John Henry b.1820
John Jay b.1834
John Pollard b.1826
John W b.1839
John W. b.1850
Joshua b.1765
Julius R b.1846
K L b.1814
Kate Eliza b.1870
Kati Lynn
Katie Arletta b.1920
Laura b.1805
Levi b.1846
Lindsey Charles Robert
Lizzie b.1853
Lorenzo b.1809
Lot Kimball b.1824
Lot Kimball (R) b.1824
Lucy b.1851
Lucy b.1810
Lucy Angeline b.1885
Lucy E. b.1872
Luella Mae b.1891
Lura Belle b.1880
Lydia b.1801
Lydia b.1793
Lydia Caroline b.1828
Malissa b.1877
Margaret b.1805
Margaret b.1780
Margaret A b.1849
Margaret Ellen b.1836
Maria b.1792
Marian b.1856
Marshall Richard b.1869
Martha Louise b.1838
Mary b.1783
Mary (R) b.1783
Mary b.1807
Mary b.1847
Mary Abigail b.1829
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary Danielette b.1868
Mary L b.1858
Mary Lida Remsen b.1875
Mary Ruth b.1900
Maud b.1865
Mildred Burleigh b.1877
Mildred Hope b.1902
Milton Ayer
Minerva b.1794
Minnie b.1873
Myron C m.1896
Nancy Katherine
Nancy Lynn
Nathan b.1773
Nathaniel b.1813
Nellie Miriam b.1863
Niholas Philip
Nola M
Noyes b.1832
Olive A b.1844
Olive A (R) b.1844
Olive Althea b.1879
Oliver Winslow b.1858
Orsamuss b.1812
Paul b.1820
Paul Harvey
Peleg b.1775
Persis b.1800
Peter K. b.1895
Peter Paul b.1954
Philip K.
Pierre M b.1848
Priscilla b.1802
Ralph H b.1899
Randall b.1851
Richard Danforth b.1908
Robert Carlton b.1863
Robert Carlton b.1912
Robert Carlton b.1886
Robert David
Robert Emerson b.1883
Robert Peter
Robert S. b.1913
Rush Cady b.1864
Ruth b.1890
Sabra b.1767
Salina "Lina" Jane b.1853
Sally m.1840
Sally b.1790
Sally Gilbert Sally b.1785
Samuel b.1801
Samuel Bartlett b.1812
Sarah b.1809
Sarah b.1826
Sarah b.1822
Sarah Ann b.1857
Sarah Ann (R) b.1857
Sarah Ann b.1805
Sarah Janice b.1908
Sarah Rachel
Scott b.1898
Scott Jr.
Seth Andrew
Shepard b.1790
Silas b.1814
Silvey b.1813
Sophia Ernestine b.1906
Susie Belle b.1869
Sybil b.1786
Theody b.1752
Thomas A. b.1830
Timothy Stanton b.1828
Ullman b.1870
Violet Hazel Grace b.1896
Wallace Elias b.1868
Wallace Russel b.1875
Walter Francis b.1858
Warren Day b.1873
Welthy b.1796
Welthy Ann b.1806
Wesley Earl b.1883
Wilfred Ernest b.1877
Wilfred Ernest
William b.1758
William Jr. b.1813
William b.1813
William
William A b.1854
William Asaph b.1867
William Carlos b.1853
William Edward b.1872
William Everton b.1887
William H. b.1866
William Lansing b.1882
William Pollard b.1786
William Pollard (R) b.1786
William Reynolds b.1846
William Simmons b.1833

Browne

Susan b.1834

Brownell

Sophia T. b.1812

Browning

Hannah b.1813
Mary Arnold b.1865
Ruth A. m.1891

Bruce

Evelyn Bernice b.1913
Frances T. b.1879
Morris Van Noy b.1921
Saxon Berners b.1889
Saxon James b.1917
Zylphaette E b.1829

Bruinsma

Angela

Brumelkamp

Annabel b.1872

Brummell

Martha Dorothy b.1856

Brundidge

Anna b.1843

Bruner

Joseph Donald
Michael David
Thomas Joseph

Brunk

Phoebe b.1836

Brush

Bernice Olive b.1893
Billy Wallace b.1929
Charles Wallace b.1900
Marian Marjorie b.1903
Max Tracy b.1896
Samuel Earl b.1869

Bryan

Edgar A Jr b.1920
James Randall b.1946
Mrs. Martha b.1823
Nancy E. b.1845

Bryant

Bertha Evelyn b.1880
Eugene Rupert b.1882
Frances Ellen b.1872
Harlson H b.1844
Harry Elmer b.1872
Ida b.1867
John Edward b.1922
Mary Edith b.1874
Rebecca b.1765

Buchan

Esther Raymond b.1893

Buchanan

Annie Elisa b.1860
Jennett b.1860
Kathryn Irene b.1885
Mary A b.1881

Buck

[Unknown] b.1825
Amarilla b.1802
Catherine b.1782
Champlin Fletcher Jr. b.1909
Champlin Fletcher b.1861
Charles b.1859
Fannie Fletcher b.1866
Flora b.1861
Gertrude Adelia b.1858
Harriet Eliza b.1863
John Fletcher b.1855
John H. b.1830
Lewis b.1819
Lucy b.1858
Lucy b.1869
Luma b.1865
Marian b.1857
Mary Ann b.1857
Mary Ann (R) b.1857
Rea Dawn b.1932

Buckalew

Joseph J b.1870
Ruby Lee b.1915
Woodrow B b.1917

Buckland

Irene b.1896

Buckles

Mary L. b.1850

Buckley

Mary

Bucklin

Lottie W. m.1870

Bueltemann

Arnold
Deloris Ann
Donna Mae
Edith
Eugene Alson Minor

Bugbee Jr.

Abiel b.1774

Bugbee

Alice H b.1826
Almira b.1818
Annette b.1833
Austin G b.1850
Avery b.1798
Betsey b.1802
Carlos b.1842
Charles b.1823
Charles M b.1831
Cynthia b.1807
Daniel b.1805
Dennis b.1809
Edna S b.1834
Edward S b.1834
Elisha b.1771
Elisha b.1797
Elisha b.1847
Emily H b.1840
Georgianna S b.1844
Hannah b.1783
Helen M b.1828
Jane A b.1832
Jason H b.1845
Luther b.1820
Minerva b.1813
Ossian b.1838
Sophia b.1815
Stephen b.1800

Buhl

Robert

Bull

Harry Gifford b.1885

Bullard

Alice b.1853
Hazel Elizabeth b.1909

Bullens

b.1858
Albert Earle b.1899
Albert Nelson b.1849
Albert Sawyer b.1877
Catherine E. b.1837
Charlotte L b.1857
Charlotte Margaret b.1916
Denison Kingsley b.1887
Dora L b.1902
Earline Louise b.1902
Edmund Whitman b.1856
Elisha M d.1833
Ella V b.1845
Emily P b.1841
Emma Adelaide b.1843
George L b.1860
George Sawyer b.1829
Henry Wallace b.1831
Josiah Daniel b.1887
Mary W b.1862
Nancy Jane b.1831

Bullock

Emma Russell b.1869
Fred E b.1867
George b.1839

Bunce

Gordon Witmer b.1906

Bundy

Ann b.1817
Emma Retta b.1860
Nancy b.1843

Bunger

Helen b.1906

Bunnell

Elma b.1878
Gordon b.1882
Mineheart b.1857
Viola b.1880

Burbank

David Bosworth b.1880
Joyce Marilyn
Laura Lindsay b.1874

Burch

Lillian b.1886
Peggy Ann

Burchard

Susan b.1809

Burdett

Gladys b.1916

Burdette

Alfaretta b.1863

Burdge

Beatrice S. b.1906
Ellen Griffith b.1903
Howard Griffith b.1873

Burdick

[Unknown] b.1856
[Unknown] b.1858
[Unknown] b.1884
[Unknown] b.1886
[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1892
Abel b.1799
Abel b.1766
Abel R b.1831
Adin b.1788
Agnes M b.1857
Alan James Jr.
Alan James
Albert Stillman b.1822
Albertus Crary b.1878
Albertus Parker b.1839
Alburtus b.1862
Alburtus P b.1864
Alexzenia Scudder b.1889
Allen Burrows b.1862
Allen Gilbert b.1888
Almira b.1824
Alvin b.1873
Alvin Robert b.1908
Amy b.1802
Amy b.1891
Andrew John b.1845
Anson Dennis b.1860
Arline
Arthur b.1857
Arthur James b.1886
Artie P b.1871
Barbara Calinda b.1829
Benjamin b.1794
Benjamin Franklin b.1819
Benjamin Franklin b.1875
Benjamin James b.1877
Beriah Elmer b.1890
Bertha A b.1878
Bertrand m.1891
Bethany L.
Blanche b.1859
Bryan Richard
Caleb L b.1823
Carlisle
Carlisle Allen b.1910
Carol Ann
Charles
Charles Allen b.1894
Charles Crary b.1815
Charles Henry b.1843
Charles Henry b.1873
Chester A b.1875
Christina Abigail b.1876
Christopher b.1785
Clara b.1854
Clara Jane b.1864
Clarissa Estelle b.1874
Clarke b.1783
Claud M b.1879
Clyde V b.1882
Daniel b.1793
Daniel E.
David Deloss b.1859
Deborah b.1883
Deborah Ina b.1898
Diane Marie
Doris Elizabeth b.1898
Edith Leona b.1892
Edmond Henry b.1859
Edward Austin b.1829
Edward Noyes b.1866
Edward Phillip b.1868
Edward W b.1826
Elam Elmer b.1828
Elihu b.1826
Elisha b.1821
Elizabeth b.1798
Elizabeth Betsey b.1779
Elizabeth Jane b.1834
Elizabeth L b.1840
Ella J b.1852
Elmer Francis b.1866
Emily M b.1872
Esther b.1810
Ethel May b.1892
Euphemia Albertia b.1837
Fanny b.1801
Fanny Amy b.1825
Fanny E b.1862
Fanny May b.1877
Fanny Palmyra b.1866
Fidelia b.1828
Frances Elizabeth b.1824
Francis James
Frank James b.1860
Frederick Eugene b.1884
Frederick Eugene III
Frederick Eugene II
Frederick Robinson b.1914
Geneva Ann b.1902
George Henry b.1821
George Milburn b.1868
George P b.1798
Hanford Deloss b.1835
Hannah b.1806
Hannah Mary b.1827
Harmina Chesebrough b.1826
Harriet L b.1872
Harriet Louisa b.1819
Harriet Lorena b.1835
Harriet Sophia b.1873
Harry Russell b.1895
Harry Russell b.1901
Hazel b.1897
Hazel Juanita b.1891
Henry B b.1867
Henry Davis b.1841
Horace Elmer b.1865
Horace Scott b.1861
Howard Ellsworth Capt. b.1862
Ichabod Jr. b.1796
Ichabod Ezra b.1873
Ida May b.1863
Ira b.1798
Irving O. b.1866
Irwin C b.1888
Isaac Jr. b.1798
Ivalou b.1874
Ivan John b.1877
Jabez b.1755
James Alexander b.1831
James Alexander (R) b.1831
James Brown b.1822
James Chesebrough b.1777
James F b.1828
James Harrison b.1848
James Harrison b.1892
James Wesley b.1854
Jerome b.1866
Jesse b.1786
Jessie L b.1860
Jessie Leigh b.1878
Joel William b.1829
John b.1732
John b.1753
John b.1794
John A. b.1850
John Clough b.1841
John Ernest b.1872
John Nelson b.1818
John T b.1847
Joseph Clark b.1830
Joseph Minor b.1838
Joseph T. b.1814
Josephine b.1824
Joshua Philip b.1832
Julia Ann b.1817
Julia C b.1843
Julius b.1825
Kristen Allison
Kyle Brian
Laura b.1812
Laura A. b.1835
Lavancia C. b.1852
Lawrence b.1920
Lea Jean
Leon Leroy b.1887
Lester E b.1875
Lettie E b.1887
Louis Kinyon b.1869
Lovina A b.1825
Lua Louisa b.1857
Lucille Maud
Lucy Ann b.1817
Lucy Jane b.1856
Lucy Rebecca b.1881
Lydia b.1816
Lydia Maria b.1824
Mabel
Mabel Mae b.1877
Mabell b.1880
Maria b.1828
Marjorie
Martha Greene b.1826
Martha Janette b.1833
Mary b.1802
Mary B. b.1871
Mary Caroline b.1848
Mary Caroline b.1848
Mary Louise b.1883
Mary Louise b.1820
Mary Lovinna b.1836
Maxon b.1791
Mettie A b.1871
Michael
Michael Brian
Michelle Marie
Mildred May b.1921
Minnie M b.1874
Murial
Myra C. b.1851
Myrtle
Nancy b.1839
Nancy b.1796
Nancy Elceney b.1820
Nancy Elizabeth b.1886
Nettie
Nicholas A.
Orlando S b.1847
Orrin Fowler b.1829
Patty b.1800
Perez Chesebrough b.1815
Peter
Phebe b.1768
Phineas b.1764
Prudence b.1763
Prudence b.1806
Raymond Alan
Reginald Shelley b.1907
Rex b.1885
Richard b.1876
Robert
Robert Dean b.1883
Robert Frank Jr.
Robert Frank
Robin Francis
Rowland Wesley b.1892
Ruth Ann
Ruth Browning b.1888
Ruth Chamberlin b.1885
Rutherford Henry b.1917
Sabra Maria b.1832
Sallie b.1808
Sally b.1798
Samuel Dexter b.1828
Samuel Hamilton b.1815
Samuel Hobart b.1870
Samuel Hubbard b.1759
Samuel Hubbard b.1804
Sanford Henry b.1816
Sanuel Hobart b.1795
Sarah b.1812
Sarah C. b.1836
Sarah Frances b.1835
Sarah Silvenia b.1842
Sibbel b.1775
Sibyl L b.1833
Silas J b.1861
Solomon Carpenter b.1847
Stanton Albert b.1898
Stephen H.
Susan b.1889
Susanna Audella b.1845
Sybil b.1810
Sylva Lula b.1874
Sylvester Dow b.1874
Tacy L b.1870
Thomas Elmer b.1910
Valeria b.1897
Virgil Francis b.1899
Walter G. b.1871
Welcome Sidney b.1821
William b.1842
William Allen
William Avery b.1819
William Davis b.1802
William Harris b.1757
William Henry b.1825
William Henry b.1870
William Maxson b.1857
Willy b.1869
Zelma Clifton b.1884

Burge

Mary Jane

Burhyte

A. E.

Burk

Florence Edith b.1869
Joseph Henry (Twin) b.1874
William A b.1847
William Everett (Twin) b.1874

Burkhardt

Albert b.1884
Robert

Burleson

Alice Magnuson

Burnam

Belvidere C. b.1865

Burnett

Elizabeth R. b.1816
Evaline F. b.1814
Hannah b.1791
Harriet b.1806
Juliet Wilma b.1881
Lois S. b.1808
Lucy G. b.1814
Ralph P m.1884
Reuben b.1782
William Henry b.1848

Burnette

Francis
Henry
Mildred

Burnham

Bertha Mary b.1878
Edward Meacham b.1891
Emily b.1816
George Lyndon b.1873
Pauline
Philo H b.1832
Philo H. b.1832
William Henry b.1841
William Power b.1860

Burningham

Mabel Alice b.1898

Burns

Edward Vincent b.1894
Kimberly Ann
Robert Archibald b.1888

Burrell

[Unknown]
Alexander b.1886
Cassandra b.1876
Charles Conrad b.1892
Clara Almeda b.1872
Daniel b.1894
Ellen Laverna b.1890
George b.1882
Goldie b.1896
Laura b.1874
Mary Catherine b.1871
Silvia b.1898
William b.1845
William Roy b.1878

Burron or Button

Roswell b.1780

Burroughs

George Remington b.1838
Horace Worthington b.1882

Burrows

Adela E. b.1849
C. Orrin b.1814
Caroline b.1816
Charles L. b.1855
David b.1800
Elisha b.1774
Elisha b.1797
Emeline b.1806
Francis A. b.1847
Frank S. b.1853
Isaac Allyn b.1818
Julia E. b.1851
Lucinda b.1811
Rebecca b.1803
Turner b.1809
William b.1858

Burt

Althea b.1870
Donna Virginia
Lavina b.1776
Lavina b.1776
Niki

Burton

[Unknown]
Charles Winifred b.1892
Chester Owen b.1865
Chester Winthrop b.1925
Chester Winthrop b.1898
Elfrida b.1887
Frederick Russell b.1861
Harry J. b.1892
Ivan b.1902
Loy A. b.1894
Margaret
Ora Hester b.1890
William Austin b.1865
William Scandlin b.1895
William Smith b.1832
William Sylvester b.1888

Busack

Ruth Ann

Bush

Alden Marland b.1883
Allen Shaw b.1852
Annie Lewis b.1854
Byron b.1878
Charles Adonijah b.1827
Charles Haskell b.1873
Elizabeth b.1872
Frances b.1802
George b.1875
George Mahlon b.1859
Henry b.1843
Henry B. b.1852
Hiram E. m.1835
Minnie b.1873
Nettie b.1863
Peter Woodbury b.1856
Richard Alden b.1917
Robert b.1914
Sarah b.1876

Bushnell

Lydia b.1771

Bustos

Scott Anthony
Spencer Corey

Butler

Cathy
Ella E b.1852
Lucy b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1873
Pamela
Rita
Sarah D. b.1844
Theodore b.1813
Theodore b.1846

Butt

Catherine Virginia

Butterfield

Andrew J b.1875

Butterworth

Mary R. b.1854

Button

Abigail b.1812
Abigail (Nabby) b.1798
Albert b.1820
Albert D. b.1871
Allen W b.1855
Allen Witter b.1813
Allyn b.1786
Almira b.1808
Anna W b.1866
Anna Witter b.1816
Appleton A. b.1807
Appleton Avery b.1807
Avery b.1785
C W b.1829
Charles Chandler b.1815
Charles Chandler b.1788
Charles H. b.1862
Chauncey b.1831
Clarissa b.1777
Delia Eleathea b.1841
Dorathy b.1894
Edward Leroy b.1843
Edwin b.1818
Emma A. b.1856
Emma L. b.1848
Erasmus b.1810
Flora A b.1863
Frances E. b.1826
Frederick W. b.1824
George A. b.1868
George Curtis b.1840
Gilbert b.1778
Guy Dolbeare b.1841
Hamilton b.1816
Harriet b.1805
Harriet Cady b.1849
Henry b.1793
Henry Allen b.1828
Henry Taintor b.1830
Huldah b.1851
James T. b.1820
Jane b.1822
Jane Allen b.1868
Jennie Allen b.1866
John Avery b.1842
John Calvin b.1840
Joseph A. b.1859
Joseph Tyler b.1815
Lillie Thurston b.1862
Louis Worthington b.1875
Lucius Lucien b.1811
Lucy Caroline b.1838
Lucy Rosetta b.1836
Lucy Thurston b.1852
Lydia b.1794
Lyndon Taylor b.1817
Maria b.1835
Mariah Lydia b.1856
Mary (Polly) b.1790
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Gould b.1842
Nancy Ada b.1817
Roswell b.1746
Roswell Jr. b.1784
Roswell Jr. (R) b.1784
Roswell A b.1822
Sabra b.1814
Samuel b.1818
Samuel A. b.1791
Sarah G b.1864
Stephen Decatur b.1813
Susan M. b.1839
Unnamed Child b.1858
William G. b.1844
William Goodwill b.1854
William Palmer b.1809
William Palmer b.1809
William Thurston b.1841
William Thurston b.1819
Willie A. b.1857
Worthington Bulkley b.1822
Worthington Bulkeley b.1853

Butts

Margaret

Buxton

George Marion b.1924
George William b.1891
Shirley b.1918

Bybee

Hannah Bird b.1873

Byers

Arlene May
Barry Arthur

Byfield

Dora Margaret b.1853

Byron

Anne Catherine
Harriet b.1855

Cabot

Pemela b.1810

Cacace

Nancy

Cacchettina

Eugene

Caddock

Jesse b.1839
Lydia b.1838

Cady 8

Harriet b.1844

Cady

[Unknown] b.1819
Aclanta b.1842
Agnes b.1889
Anna b.1874
Asa b.1840
Asa Waterman b.1779
Asa Waterman b.1811
Atlanta b.1834
Benjamin Franklin b.1815
Benjamin Palmer b.1836
Caroline b.1822
Charles b.1877
Charles Norman b.1856
Daniel b.1838
Daniel b.1817
Daniel Palmer b.1895
Daniel Stanton b.1853
Eliza b.1879
Eliza Ann b.1807
Eliza Fidelia b.1843
Elizabeth b.1890
Ella Henrietta b.1851
Emeline Malissa b.1824
Florence Mary b.1863
Frances Octavia b.1833
George Beecher b.1834
George Washington b.1805
Grace b.1860
Hannah b.1844
Harriet Belle b.1859
Hazel Fidelia b.1886
Leda Boyd b.1884
Louisa Marie b.1858
Margaret b.1892
Maria Louisa b.1829
Martha Sophia b.1820
Mary Jane b.1832
Mary Jane b.1813
Nathan Stanton b.1803
Nora Stanton b.1855
Rush Boyd b.1891
Rush Palmer b.1842
Sarah b.1845
Sarah Ann b.1847
Sarah I. b.1836
Sophia b.1844
Stanton Holme b.1893
Uriah b.1735
William Gere b.1854


Surname List