Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Benner

Caroline Alice b.1868
George Richmond b.1855
Henry b.1826
Henry Lewis b.1859
John Wesley b.1860
Leroy Floyd b.1886
Louisa Catherine b.1853
Lucinda Anna b.1863
Lucy Emmeline b.1871
Mary Elizabeth b.1865

Bennett

Abby L. b.1837
Ada E. b.1858
Archie Lavoy
Ashley Michelle
Barbara Ann b.1939
Beth Linnae
Charleiana b.1856
Charles Pendleton b.1811
Craig Richard
Darwin Herman Miner b.1853
David "Buddy" George
David George
Duane Neil b.1922
Edna E b.1904
Ella H. b.1850
Evangeline Lou
George Kumm b.1911
George Laddie b.1945
Glenn S b.1899
Harriet Gardner b.1877
Helen b.1898
Helen Devere b.1923
James
Jennie Miner b.1850
John
Leslie Arthur b.1892
Lucy Maria b.1841
Lydia M. b.1845
Marcia Floy
Marilyn Maxine
Mary b.1793
Mary b.1897
Mary T. b.1839
Matilda D. b.1842
Nathan S. b.1814
Olive b.1829
Sandra Louise
Sara Frick b.1865
Will D b.1863

Bennon

Charles b.1888
George W.
Margaret L.

Benson

Beulah b.1915
Clarence Junior b.1924
Clarence Yeppa b.1892
Delbert b.1918
Earl Lauren b.1913
Ellen b.1933
Eva b.1919
Eva Lucile b.1904
Frances Glee b.1889
Frank Foy b.1906
Irl Isaac b.1903
Joyce Clare b.1893
Lera b.1907
Leta Mae b.1911
Lewis Yeppa b.1929
Lloyd B b.1899
Mark Xon b.1908
Merle Orthello b.1897
Paul Thomas b.1892
Rex Slade b.1895
Samuel Ocile b.1900
Stanley B b.1922
Vadus Bardell b.1916
W R b.1848
Wilbur b.1920

Bent

William H. b.1840

Bentley

[Unknown] b.1857
[Unknown] b.1863
Adam Clark b.1842
Alice Sophia b.1887
Alvah C. b.1846
Ann Jane b.1852
Anna
Anna Chapman b.1827
Anna Williams b.1846
Carl Edwin b.1870
Charles William b.1815
Charles Williams b.1850
Daughter b.1834
Edwin b.1824
Edwin Owens b.1859
Edwin Wyatt b.1844
Edwina b.1850
Elizabeth Brazier b.1848
Frances Mary b.1830
George Francis b.1841
George Frances b.1881
George Rix b.1810
George Washington b.1783
George Washington b.1852
Harriet C.
Henry b.1838
Henry b.1860
Henry Farley b.1813
Herbert Williams b.1882
John b.1796
John Denison b.1845
John Edward b.1842
John Edward, Jr. b.1872
John Nelson b.1818
John Stanton b.1828
John W.
Lorenzo b.1860
Lottie b.1855
Lottie Letitia b.1864
Lottie Loleta b.1855
Mabel Elizabeth b.1879
Mary Frances b.1854
Mary Wheeler b.1840
May P.
Moses Chase b.1856
Phebe Ann b.1824
Polly Williams b.1825
Rena b.1865
Robert b.1765
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849
Sarah Emma m.1876
Sarah Isabella b.1844
William Gustavus b.1854
William P. b.1816

Benton

Ann b.1807
Charles West b.1814
Clarissa Sophronia b.1817
Ella Eunice b.1852
John Coleman b.1819
Milton Webster b.1812
Sally Minerva b.1816
Timothy b.1753
Timothy b.1786
Timothy b.1755
William West b.1812

Benzie

Katherine

Berg III

Henry

Berg

Christine Joanne
Henry Turner
Jerry
Jody Re'nee

Bergen

Charles Hill b.1870
Elizabeth Brown b.1872
John B b.1846

Bergeson

Axel G. b.1947
Axel George H. b.1924
Axel George
Fawn
Florence b.1914
Gary D.
Jennifer
Jill
John Golden b.1901
John Lawrence b.1874
Joshua Edward
Lenna b.1903
Melissa Marie
Michelle
Thyra b.1904
Timi Rae
Todd Robert
Velva Leone b.1898
Victoria Anne

Bermudez

Maria Raquela b.1848

Bernard

Aaron Deane b.1823
Asahel b.1789
Calista Cook b.1835
Joel Bingham b.1828
John b.1764
John (R) b.1764
John Marshall b.1839
Maria Deane b.1818
Maria Louisa b.1816
Martha Maria b.1833
Mary Graue b.1821
Sarah West b.1827

Bernardy

Jean
Julie
Michael Joseph
Robert

Bernett

Jack
Jeffrey
Paula
Thomas

Berrie

Herbert b.1859

Berry

Bessie Ethel b.1887
Frank Elmer b.1875
Isaac H. b.1848
John b.1864
John b.1906
Kenneth P. b.1905
Sherry

Berryman

Edward Lee b.1910

Berschinski

Anna b.1878

Berton

Nancy b.1805

Besau

George W. b.1858
William Earl b.1886

Bessac

Charles Nathaniel b.1890

Besse

Carol
Niles K b.1837
Phoebe Ann b.1861

Best

Valentine b.1810

Bethuen

E. A. b.1866

Bettencourt

Mary b.1909

Bettinger

Annie Laurie b.1857
Caroline Russell b.1858
Cora J b.1864
Edward F b.1873
Frances Lani b.1860
J Owen b.1865
Jacob b.1828
Mary E b.1866
Robert A b.1879
Sophia A b.1869

Betts

Etta Mae b.1869
Florence b.1859

Beuschlein

Matilda A. b.1864

Beveridge

Albert Henry II
Alice Anne
John Ronald b.1911

Bevine

Hattie Emmeline b.1850

Bevis

Catherine E. b.1839

Bibb

Everett Ira b.1905

Bicknell

Eugene Pintard b.1865
Lilias Ewing b.1861
Maria Augusta b.1824

Bidwell

Edwin m.1874
Jeremiah Hart b.1804

Bierma

Elizabeth

Bigelow

Arthur Camden b.1850
Merrit Chauncey b.1823
Walter Scott b.1852

Biggins

George b.1894

Biggs

Alma Wright b.1887
Ariel A b.1918
Melba May b.1914
Ruth Minerva b.1910
Thelma

Bill

Hiram b.1796
Laura b.1806

Billhimer

Clara b.1868

Billings

Anna Estella b.1863
Anna Stanton b.1814
Anna Stanton (R) b.1814
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Cynthia b.1810
Daughter b.1829
Elizabeth
Hannah Adelia b.1812
Henrietta b.1824
James Allyn b.1821
Martha B. b.1854
Martha Wealthy b.1838
Mary Jane b.1855
Polly b.1817
Samuel D b.1845
Stephen III b.1781
Stephen IV b.1818
Stephen Allyn b.1858

Bills

Charles Dustin b.1941
Lloyd Harmon b.1898
Rosetta b.1923

Bilodeau

Joseph Matthew
William Michael

Bilyou

Maude E. b.1879

Binger

Bernice Amanda b.1899

Bingham

Annetta Pamela b.1844
Brenda Sue
Cathlin Cassidy
Dan
Daniel David
Gabrielle Victoria
George
Jennie S. b.1852
Julia Christine
Marlin E b.1916
Mary b.1849
Susannah b.1751
Tamie Lynne
Zeruiah b.1740

Bink

Larry
Peter b.1822

Biorn

Gail Homer b.1916

Birch

Anna b.1883
Desire b.1817
Libbie b.1857

Bird

(Stillborn) b.1904
Albert Owen b.1895
Alice Marie b.1909
Amy Elmira b.1893
Annetta b.1892
Cassie b.1916
Charles F b.1897
David Laurence b.1956
David Lowell b.1936
Dottie Fae b.1914
Ellen Orrelia b.1877
Fae b.1914
Helen b.1922
Henry Elliott b.1888
James Roy b.1884
Julia Ann b.1880
Lauren Azel b.1890
Lewis Richard b.1850
Lewis Richard Jr. b.1883
Matthew Fifield b.1886
Merie b.1921
Richard E b.1942
Ruby Fifield b.1901
Sarah Emeline b.1879

Birkett

Maurice

Bisby

Jay Jared b.1880

Bishop

Alfred William b.1884
Caroline Joie
James Richard
Joyce Ellamae b.1929
Richard James
Tyler James
William Ralph b.1911

Bissell

Lois b.1799
Mary J. b.1827

Bisson

Marguerite

Bistow

Pearley

Bixby

Almarette b.1862
Edith Elizabeth b.1911
Ellis B. b.1858
Elnora b.1864
Faroline Alicia
Joel b.1830
Linda Jean
Lucia Angeline b.1816
Samuel Herbert
Steven Herbert

Black

Andrew b.1852
Antoninette b.1860
Carolyn McDonnell
Charles b.1862
Colleen Marie b.1929
David W.
Elsa b.1856
Emma b.1875
Franklin b.1854
Gloria Ann b.1936
H. Thurston Dr.
Iretta b.1864
John N. b.1890
John T. b.1905
Karl Dean b.1926
Keith Rawlins b.1924
Leslie Denison
Michael b.1866
Phineas b.1858
Thomas b.1858
Thomas b.1825
Thomas b.1893
Thomas Grant b.1922
William

Blackburn

Colby Alexander
Dillon Joel
Don Lee
Edith Ann b.1935
Kyle Jamison
Nichole Brianne

Blackman

Ada Pheobe b.1877
Albert L b.1869
Alice b.1845
Clarence D b.1872
Lorain b.1887
Martha b.1773
Mary B b.1865
Minnie b.1863
Walter b.1864
William Henry b.1840

Blackmun

Lynn Allen b.1904
Rupert Beall b.1928

Blair

Abbie Gladys b.1891
Adeline B b.1822
Barbara May b.1914
Calder B.
Crella b.1897
George Edward b.1911
George Heber b.1888
James b.1872
Peggy Jean
Richard
Stanley George b.1938
William James

Blaisdell

Bennet Nicoll b.1911
Frankie Jeanne b.1892

Blake

John F b.1838

Blakely

Bertha b.1869

Blakley

Martha M. b.1832

Blanchard

Helen b.1934

Bland

Ambrose b.1845
Rose b.1877

Blanding

Eliza b.1807
Henry

Blasdell

Mary Jane b.1816

Blaser

Allen Bruce b.1952
Edward Scott b.1912

Blaugh

Virginia Lee

Blauvelt

Frances Augusta b.1837
Harmon b.1806
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
William Low b.1833

Blawvelt

Jedediah Harman b.1835

Bliss

Emma Jane b.1846
Emma Jane b.1846
Mary A b.1812
Sarah b.1808
Sibyl b.1784

Blocker

Laura b.1870

Blodgett

Ellen May b.1859
Ida L b.1863
James b.1828
Minnie Nancy b.1860

Blondell

Helen G. b.1858

Blood

Albert b.1883
Benjamin Paul b.1832
John b.1806
John b.1882
John P. b.1860
Mary b.1886
Mary Eleanor b.1854
Sarah or Sara b.1861

Bloomberg

Robert
Susan

Bloss

Mary Glenn b.1890

Blount

Gladys

Bluen

Samuel

Blye

Calista b.1817

Boardman

[Unknown] b.1805
Albert B b.1841
Amos b.1788
Benjamin b.1763
Benjamin b.1785
Benjamin b.1803
Betsey b.1798
Elisha b.1791
Ellen b.1846
Eunice b.1796
Harry b.1792
Henry
Jane G b.1832
Jonathan b.1794
Julia
Juliette b.1800
Lucia b.1807
Lucius b.1805
Lucius b.1807
Lydia m.1817
Sabra Weeks b.1781

Boatman

Virgetta Kay

Bockoven

William b.1825

Bodenhamer

David Alpheus b.1852
Hulda b.1861
John Sanford b.1859
Joseph Pierson b.1812
Levi b.1851
Martha L. b.1864
Mary A. Lee b.1861
Sarah Emma b.1854

Bodenhammer

Jacob Franklin b.1856

Bodrero

Llewellyn Grant b.1918

Boekman

John b.1839

Bogardus

Henry b.1822

Boggs

Edith Oliva b.1881
Maud Grant b.1879
Oliver Stevenson b.1884
Vincent Simeral b.1840

Bogue

[Unknown] b.1767
Fredrick b.1793

Bohannon

Ozra K. b.1913

Boice

Bessie G b.1884
Holly Andrew b.1885
John Edward b.1888
Merton Summer b.1891
Peter b.1846

Boies

Mary Florence b.1867

Bolin

Jack

Bolles

George Albert b.1879
Nancy b.1801

Bolling

Jonathan Michael
Lee William
Leonard b.1924
Michael Leonard
Ramsey
Rosemarie Lynn
Sean Lee

Bolster

Phoebe b.1784

Bolt

William b.1864

Bolton

Angeline b.1834
Augustus b.1830
Charles b.1826
Elizabeth b.1820
George b.1821
Harriet b.1836
Lucy Herrick b.1832
Sobriety F b.1824
William b.1795

Bomstad

Barbara Ann

Bond

Mabelle b.1875

Bone

Leslie

Bonneau

Bernice

Bonnett

David Huntington
Robert Nelson
Thomas Nelson
William Stanton

Bonney

Austin b.1795
Caroline b.1822
Hannah Ann b.1823
John b.1780
Polly b.1825
Reuben b.1824

Bontecon

Clara m.1894

Booher

Belva Elizabeth b.1919
Calvin Raymond b.1925
Carl Alvin b.1935
Charles Melvin b.1909
Delbert b.1908
Elva Ellen b.1917
Floyd Earl b.1932
Forrest Melvin b.1910
Inez Luceille b.1928
Jacob Daniel b.1922
Jacob Pinkney b.1880
Lola Rozill b.1915

Booker

John A. b.1865
William P.

Booksh

C. Leonard
John R.
Thomas L.
Wilton b.1900

Boone

Daniel b.1837
Josephine b.1870
Louisa b.1868
Margaret b.1882
Willam b.1866

Boose

Mark Clark
Michael
Michael George
Susanne Ann

Booth

Alonzo b.1809
Laura b.1814
M K b.1843
Olive b.1890

Bootman

Clara Alice b.1872

Borden

Ann b.1805
Minnie b.1865

Borders

Michael

Borst

Abraham b.1857
Lottie B b.1879
Martha b.1855

Borup

Alan
Albert Maxwell b.1877
Albert Maxwell b.1911
Alice b.1901
Beatrice b.1904
Blanche
Bruce
Diane
James
James Dean b.1917
Lee d.1958
Lois b.1904
Marilyn Joan
Melba Evelyn b.1912
Mrs. Arlene
Patricia
Samuel Lyle b.1906
William b.1879

Bosley

Algie b.1859
Almira T b.1848
Bert A b.1874
Charles H b.1851
Cora b.1866
Ella b.1860
James F b.1853
James Hathaway b.1823
Mary E b.1845

Boss

David b.1806
Edward P b.1838
Emma L b.1848
George E b.1831
Harriet b.1837
Mary b.1830

Boswell

Emma b.1831
Thomas William b.1905

Bosworth

Anna b.1778
Elizabeth b.1857
Ruth Medbury b.1885

Bothwell

Lucy m.1851

Botsford

Adele B b.1885

Bott

William b.1738

Bouchard

Marcel Joseph

Boucher

Louise b.1824

Boulton

Bonnie
Jack
Renee

Bourke

Robert R.

Bourne

Susan Powers

Bousier

Mary b.1830

Bowden

Bertha I b.1889
Jesse L b.1891
Jesse Lewis b.1858
Mattie E. b.1878
Milton b.1894
Nellie D b.1887

Bowdish

Bret Stiles
Margaret Irene
Matthew Stiles

Bowell

Mabel Boyd b.1890

Bower

Amerella b.1863
Helen b.1838
Joseph b.1811
Joseph E. b.1811
Tillman b.1811
Wilson H. b.1859

Bowles

Barbara Ann

Bowling

Annie Catherine b.1853
Carol
Cecil James b.1889
Edna b.1878
Francis Bassett b.1851
Frank Bassett b.1888
Hiram Chesebrough b.1849
Hiram Chesebrough b.1880
Jean
John Williams b.1872
John William
Lillian b.1862
Mary Ellen Mrs.
Olive Maria b.1868
Robert Leroy b.1823
Robert Leroy b.1855
Robert Leroy b.1883
Ruby b.1876
Sally
Selma b.1874
Sidney Herbert b.1865
Sue Ann
Theodore Chesebrough b.1847
Theodore Chesebrough b.1909
Theodore Chesebrough
Theodore Chesebrough b.1885
Thhomas Harrison Mrs.
Thomas Harrison
Virginia b.1912
Virginia Ellen
William
William Wallace b.1860

Bowman

Agnes Gertrude b.1889
Caroline b.1794
Caroline Elizabeth b.1832
Charles S. b.1839
Clark A b.1885
Derrick Aten b.1803
Eunice Mary b.1891
Ezekiel Patterson b.1834
George D. b.1841
Gilroy W b.1882
Herschel Ray b.1900
Jesse G. b.1837
John Albert b.1843
Mary Isadore b.1911
Robert Clark b.1910
Robert Severs b.1846
Sarah Alice b.1847
Son b.1859
Thomas Patterson b.1861
William Ezekiel b.1863

Bown

Dana Reese

Boyce

Alton Russell b.1915
Anna A b.1891
Gertrude L b.1898
Hattie b.1900
Louise May b.1892
Lucinda Elisabeth b.1895
Merle Eugene b.1917
Mildred A b.1893
Reginald b.1887
Russell Glover b.1889
William Washington b.1864
William Washington Jr. b.1888

Boyd

Alice b.1919
Andrew Jackson Herr b.1892
Annie b.1856
Chloe b.1802
Daniel b.1887
Daniel Robert b.1928
Eleanor Gilmore b.1894
George Robert b.1904
Helen Mour b.1860
James
James b.1830
James b.1888
Jennie Louise b.1860
John Yeomans b.1862
Joshua James
Letitia b.1872
Louisa Yeomans b.1896
Lydia Ann b.1937
Swanhilde

Boyden

Alpha Marcus b.1878
Arthur William b.1896
Asa b.1876
Bernice T b.1892
Carl Nelson b.1888
Cassie Jane b.1862
Eben Wilson b.1857
Eddie L b.1878
Ellen b.1905
Elmer E b.1891
Esther C. b.1847
Ethel J b.1881
Florence A b.1885
Harvey Howard b.1855
James Howard b.1832
John Lamb b.1822
Kenneth Carl b.1910
Leela E b.1884
Leona Evelyn b.1922
Luella Peari b.1887
Marietta Josephine b.1919
Orzello b.1820
Roy Nelson b.1893
Walter Henry b.1860
William M Jr. b.1908
William McMellon b.1866

Boyer

Mary J b.1860

Boyle

Michael

Boynton

Austana Loring b.1835

Brace

Frank b.1866
Henry Harrison b.1838
Jessie b.1868
Leonard b.1871

Bracie

Miriam b.1824

Brackett

Adelaide E. b.1829
Cora Louisa b.1861

Bradbury

Leslyn

Bradford

Florence Elizabeth b.1873
George H b.1840

Bradley

Anne Meredith
Arena b.1825
Benjamin Hunter
Ernest O. b.1858
Frederick b.1795
Gary
Harvey Allen b.1883
Heman b.1769
John b.1836
Judy
Marie b.1896
Thomas Alan

Bradner

Melina Louise b.1831

Bradshaw

Bulah b.1918
Lucille b.1921
Robert Lorenzo b.1897
Virgil Lorenzo b.1926
Walter Glenn b.1894

Brady

Charles b.1902

Braet

Sara Jane

Bragan

Edwin R. b.1851

Bragen

Arnold b.1879
Clinton b.1881
Francis b.1885
Jessie b.1883
Stillman b.1854

Brague

Ethel b.1912

Brainard

Charlotte A. b.1818
Evelyn b.1929
William F. b.1784

Brainerd

Jerome H. b.1842
Lorenzo b.1818
Milton C. b.1840

Braman

Amos b.1860
Cynthia b.1825
Denison b.1840
Dudley b.1836
Dudley b.1837
Eunice b.1839
Harriet b.1827
Henry b.1841
Isaac b.1797
Isaac b.1833
James H b.1842
Jonathan b.1830
Sadie b.1867
Unis b.1838
William b.1834
William b.1835

Brammell

Betty

Bran

Eleanor Vanden

Branan

Clayton b.1897
James b.1922
Lester b.1918

Branch

Hannah D b.1763

Brannen

Charles Henry b.1874
Guy Bronson b.1880
John b.1836
Marjorie Gertrude b.1904
Murray John b.1897
William Clyde b.1873

Brannon

Ronald R. Rev.

Braun

Mary Louisa b.1855

Braymah

Charles O. b.1820

Brazelton

Dorothy A b.1899
Fanchon L b.1901
Jasper Franklin b.1851
Jasper Frank b.1875

Breaker

Helen b.1897
Lewis Coates b.1906
William Dudley b.1867
William Dudley Jr. b.1894
William Lewis b.1838

Breath

Adaline

Breaw

Chester Paul b.1901
William Gordon b.1929

Breckenridge

Agatha b.1841
John b.1818

Breed

Caroline b.1824
Henry E.
Prudence Augusta b.1826
Randy
Roswell b.1776
Roswell P b.1819
Sally Ann b.1822
Thomas A b.1820

Bregler

Cheryl Ruth
Elizabeth Susan
Francis Albert Jr.
Francis Robert
Janet Elaine
Stephen Murray

Brehse

Debra Sue

Breinholt

Joyce b.1958
Oliver Clare b.1916
Raymond Clare b.1941
Ronald Pond b.1955

Breitenback

Edward
Edward J.
Sherrie Lea

Breitinger

Charles M b.1893

Bremond

Louise b.1862

Brennaman

Vickie

Brennan

John Francis b.1859
Jonathan b.1859
Mamie Belle b.1868
Michael b.1818
Roger b.1846
Wilfred Alexander b.1909

Brennen

Lee b.1919

Brewer

Ausband b.1900
Callie b.1903
Delora b.1919
Drew b.1895
Ella b.1873
Forrest A b.1890
Howell Matthew b.1871
Jean b.1916
Jennie Almedia Emelyn b.1872
Lewis b.1833
Libb b.1842
Lona Pearl b.1908
Louisa b.1893
May b.1879
Simeon B b.1828
Thomas b.1897

Brewster

Benjamin b.1753
Beverly Faith b.1938
Grace b.1733
Olive b.1749
Phebe Esther b.1848

Brian

Frank Gardell b.1937

Brice

George
Leonard R.
Leonard R.
Peggy Jean
Virginia Elizabeth m.1937

Bridges

Edmund m.1793
John Robert b.1860
LaVetta Faye b.1893

Bridgman

Ellen Carlotta b.1874
Orlando b.1810

Briggs

Alvin Daniel b.1862
Anna b.1869
Bernice b.1890
Charles Enoch b.1853
Charles H b.1865
Clement A.
Dale b.1917
Elmer L. b.1880
Grace Merle b.1891
Harriet b.1836
Harvey Milfred b.1879
Helen Ethelwyn b.1879
Horace A b.1820
Horace Isaac b.1884
Jerusha Amelia b.1833
Lillian White b.1858
Lotan b.1793
Lydia b.1831
Merritt R b.1889
Nancy Maria b.1796
Phoebe Elizabeth b.1818
Ray Edward b.1915
Robert M.
Ruth b.1826
Sarah Maria b.1829
Susan Maria b.1855
Sylvia Beatrice b.1942
Thomas Arnold b.1857
Thomas Roy b.1890
William Bowen m.1880

Brigham

Mary A b.1866

Bright

Aaron Henry b.1925
Ariah b.1884
Cora Azelda b.1909
Daisy Edna b.1918
Katie b.1913
Laurenna Mae b.1922
Sarah Adeline b.1846
Virgil Arieh b.1911

Brightman

George b.1856
Latham b.1818

Brink

Arthur b.1841
Mattie b.1876

Brinton

Alice Mabel b.1907

Bristol

Charles L b.1859
Charles L b.1893
Elizabeth b.1895
Julia G b.1892
Robert b.1897

Brittell

Lucy b.1771

Brizendine

Ilene b.1922

Brock

Cynthia

Brockett

Charles H. b.1835
Zelora b.1887

Brockman

John W.

Brodbeck

John
Katherine C. b.1853

Brodie

Arietta Cole b.1857

Bromley

Abigail b.1803
Alas Ellis Doddridge b.1798
Amanda Fiserland Brown b.1807
Angeline b.1812
Ann b.1830
Appleton b.1826
Appleton b.1801
David Earl b.1937
Elizabeth b.1799
Emily Esther b.1842
Esther Lester b.1805
Henry b.1871
Huldah Ann b.1828
Israel b.1762
Joel Jefferson Madison Munroe b.1817
Linda Maralla b.1811
Lucy Jane b.1840
Lucy Tracey b.1809
Luther Safford b.1815
Philip Doddridge b.1796
Sophia b.1804
Sunish M b.1813

Bronson

Ada b.1872
Alanson Hubbard b.1861
Antoinette b.1827
Arthur Elroy b.1880
Elizabeth b.1828
George Angus b.1907
George Washington b.1844
George Washington b.1870
Grace b.1877
Harriet Ellen b.1863
Hiram Curtis b.1841
Hubbard West b.1832
Isabelle b.1829
Louis Alvin b.1875
Mary Celinda b.1822
Nina b.1862
Orlando b.1836
Ovande b.1837
Phineas b.1802
William Gue b.1864

Brooks

Abram Col. b.1780
Adaline b.1801
Elizabeth P b.1868
Elizabeth Salome b.1887
Emily b.1808
Esther Louisa b.1818
Grant b.1803
John C b.1810
Lotta Agnes b.1885
Martha b.1816
Martha Ella b.1863
Nelson A. b.1805
Tracy b.1810


Surname List