Descendants of Joseph Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


BAHNSEN

Ervin C. b.1905

BAILER

Christina (twin) b.1916

BAILEY

A. B. b.1828
Abel P. b.1806
Adeline b.1825
Amy Alice b.1871
Anna T. b.1848
Bashaba Jane b.1850
Betty Laree b.1938
Burdette C. b.1869
Caroline b.1847
Caroline b.1821
Clara J
Clarence A. b.1876
Cynthia Hitchcock b.1792
Dwight b.1803
Ebenezer b.1825
Edwin Dunton b.1849
Edwin Webster b.1842
Eliphalet b.1819
Eliphalet I
Eliza b.1823
Ellen A b.1865
Emily S b.1858
Fae Elaine b.1943
Frances b.1848
Fred M
Gene Leroy b.1936
George A b.1854
George I b.1870
Hannah b.1778
Hannah b.1815
Henry Eugene b.1846
Isaac Avery b.1827
Jane Maria b.1836
John L. b.1817
Leander C. b.1827
Leland Facer b.1906
Lodowic b.1785
Lodowick b.1831
Lodowick Lester b.1853
Lucinda M. b.1834
Lydia b.1787
Marguerite A b.1903
Martha A b.1861
Martha Cook b.1840
Martha N b.1860
Mary Arlene b.1917
Miner J. b.1856
Morris D b.1828
Phebe Elizabeth b.1833
Rosell b.1856
Roy Gene b.1936
Roy Gilbert b.1912
Sarah E b.1872
Theodore Jesse b.1911
William Benjamin b.1860
William Benjamin b.1835

BAIN

Edith b.1879
Harold R. b.1884
Helen E. b.1882
James H. b.1851

BAIRD

Anna L m.1875
Leonidas A b.1848

BAKER

[Unknown]
Abby Ruth b.1906
Ada b.1883
Adeline M. b.1860
Aldine
Amanda Emma b.1865
Amelia b.1860
Amelia b.1854
Andrew Oliver b.1827
Andrew Wells b.1868
Bell b.1867
Belle b.1855
Berwin b.1909
Bessie A b.1887
Cecil Mildred b.1899
Charles Bernard b.1919
Charles West b.1796
Chauncey b.1798
Clayton Nathaniel b.1878
Daniel
Donald F. b.1903
Dwight W. b.1850
Effie A b.1893
Elisha b.1772
Ella b.1843
Ellen Mariah b.1848
Elnora b.1875
Fanny b.1806
Fanny E. b.1858
Francis Warner b.1859
Frederick Niles b.1884
Geoge Washington b.1850
George A. b.1841
Gladys Velma Marie b.1914
Gordon b.1925
Hannah Amanda b.1851
Harold b.1905
Harriet b.1863
Harriet Abbide b.1856
Harry b.1881
Helen b.1848
Holly b.1877
Howard b.1907
Irving E b.1894
James b.1823
James O. b.1885
Janet E. b.1866
Jewett Decatur b.1828
John Henry b.1864
John b.1832
John R. b.1857
Josephene b.1845
Josephine Amelia b.1852
Kenneth L. b.1911
Lewis b.1857
Lewis Frederick b.1939
Lois Marie b.1937
Mabel Henrietta b.1892
Mariette b.1849
Mariette (R) b.1849
Marinda b.1849
Mary b.1873
Maud Elizabeth b.1887
Maude b.1874
Merle b.1907
Merrick b.1816
Meyer Greentree b.1863
Milton James b.1894
Minerva b.1814
Minnie b.1873
Minnie b.1885
Minnie Florence b.1857
Moses C b.1853
Moses C (R) b.1853
Newcomb b.1859
Olin b.1844
Oscar b.1836
Pamelia b.1854
Patience b.1819
Paul Olin b.1894
Phebe b.1839
Rhonda b.1795
Robert Avery b.1918
Robert H. b.1863
Roger L b.1955
Ronald b.1909
Ruth A. b.1913
Theodora Jane b.1849
Timothy b.1816
Uriah S b.1852
Virginia
William b.1856
William Charles
William Ottis b.1921
Willis George b.1890

BALCH

Diana Marie b.1822

BALDERSON

Margarite b.1910

BALDON

Mattie b.1873

BALDRY

Lucy b.1792

BALDWIN

[Unknown]
Alanson b.1788
Almy b.1875
Amos Jr. b.1793
Amos Jr. (R) b.1793
Amos b.1779
Amos b.1773
Amos Iii b.1820
Amy b.1801
Anna (Twin) b.1768
Asher b.1791
Barbara Pierce b.1907
Benjamin L b.1850
Betsey A. b.1829
Billings b.1794
Bridget (twin) b.1768
Charles b.1851
Charles b.1828
Cornelia (Twin) b.1833
Diana b.1790
Dorothy Spelman b.1900
Edmund b.1827
Elisha b.1805
Elisha b.1783
Elizabeth b.1843
Elizabeth (Twin) b.1833
Elizabeth Spencer
Erastus b.1800
Erastus b.1833
Eva Myrtle b.1898
Florence M. b.1848
Franklin F. b.1845
George S b.1855
Harry D b.1852
Henry b.1826
Hezekiah b.1783
Howard Hosford b.1904
John b.1777
John b.1800
John b.1802
Jonathan Jr. b.1790
Jonathan b.1765
Julia A. b.1841
Julia Ann b.1803
Lizzie R b.1866
Lorrin b.1841
Lucy b.1895
Lucy A b.1818
Lucy A. b.1821
Lucy A. b.1822
Lyman Norwood
Marion Lyman
Maro Grant b.1872
Martha b.1797
Mary Esther b.1820
Mary Jane b.1840
Mary Marion b.1817
Mary Marion (R) b.1817
Merriman b.1831
Nathan b.1797
Nathaniel b.1781
Nelson b.1824
Paulina b.1831
Phebe b.1778
Phebe A. b.1819
Polly Maria b.1836
Priscilla b.1770
Ralph Lyman b.1872
Rebecca b.1795
Robert Miner b.1902
Rosewell b.1815
Roswell C. b.1818
Sabrina b.1790
Sally Celestia b.1827
Sylvester b.1719
Sylvester b.1742
Sylvester III b.1788
Sylvester IV b.1817
Sylvester Jr. b.1761
Sylvester E b.1825
Sylvester M. b.1825
Theophilus b.1760
Theophilus b.1789
Thomas b.1777
Thomas b.1797
Thomas b.1775
Thomas C. b.1827
Thomas Floyd b.1871
Turner b.1781
William Jr. b.1818
William b.1763
William b.1793
William B b.1858
William Dudley b.1792
William Sherman b.1869
Zeba b.1752
Zurviah b.1800

BALL

Albert Atwood b.1849
Charles Edward b.1873
David
Elmer Horace b.1921
Henry b.1810
Henry Jr. b.1811
Jane b.1867
Jennie b.1857
Laura Elizabeth b.1843
Martha b.1849
Mattie Louise b.1850
Robert Chesebrough b.1904

BALLARD

Ada b.1807
Gary Rex b.1940
Rex b.1916
Robert Allen b.1943
William b.1846

BAME

Christopher Drew
Marsha Coleen
Marshall Wendell
Matthew Gayle
Wendell H. b.1893

BANKMAN

Rose Amelia

BANKS

Gary Robert
Kimberly Mae Ricardo
Shawn Robin
Shene Garland
Sherwyn Gary

BANNER

Amy A. b.1888
Matthew James b.1852
Ray Loy b.1891
Roy W. b.1886

BANNING

Addie b.1855

BANTA

Ellen E b.1836

BAPTIE

Joan Elizabeth
Katherine Martin Vanderhoef
Robert Bruce
Robert Bruce Jr.
Sandra Mitchell
Susan Morse

BARBARIE

Mary Ann b.1819

BARBER

Anna b.1847
Charles b.1864
Elizabeth b.1804
George b.1838
Jeffrey Brian
Jennifer Lynn
John
John Starr b.1819
Martha b.1772
Mary A. m.1863
Mary Noyes b.1842
Noyes b.1844
Parthena S. b.1789
Phedora b.1845
Rebecca b.1789
Wesley Augustus b.1843
William Edward b.1850

BARBERIE

John b.1793

BARBOUR

Alice Evelyn b.1863
George F. b.1850

BARCLAY

Betty Zoe

BARDEEN

Catherine Cook b.1817
Ella May b.1862

BARFOOT

Cory Blake
Joel Keith
Lorril Kay
Lorrin Keith
Rebecca Lynn

BARKER

Ada Mae b.1860
Arthur Salmon b.1897
Barbara C.
Elizabeth Crary Fordyce b.1879
Fordyce D b.1847
Lillian Lee Fordyce b.1883
Mary Delocia b.1837
Merle Belle b.1902
Muriel Maude b.1902

BARLOW

Rachael b.1868

BARNARD

Adeliza b.1845
Albert D b.1865
Albert Denis b.1896
Amy b.1770
Anna Jeanette b.1836
Arthur Carlos b.1891
Gertrude Eloise b.1851
Green b.1849
Helen Alcesta b.1842
Henrietta b.1838
Ida Emma b.1885
Joel b.1761
Lucretia b.1840
Lucy Eloise b.1853
Mehetabel b.1766
Nathanial Pease b.1806
Nathaniel Pease b.1844
Nathaniel Pease b.1847
Nellie M b.1857
Nina Maud b.1859
Phebe b.1772
Samuel b.1737

BARNES

Allen Taber b.1881
Amy Arvin b.1824
Bernice Lake b.1904
Burwell b.1886
Charles Fitch b.1855
Claud Henry b.1883
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1802
Ella N b.1853
Franklin Herbert b.1863
Frederick E b.1844
George b.1826
Gertrude Augusta b.1890
Grace Belle b.1879
Henry Burr b.1845
Henry Smith b.1853
Hiram I. b.1846
Hyrum K. b.1892
John b.1884
John Henry b.1885
Lyndon Lawton b.1885
Margorie b.1906
Marilla b.1872
Mark C. b.1842
Martha Ann b.1842
Mary F. b.1851
Mary Jane b.1848
Matthew b.1824
Milton b.1890
Myrtle b.1894
Olive b.1805
Paul Newton Jr. b.1923
Reuben b.1816
Susan
William Ellsworth b.1853
William Henry b.1874
William Richard b.1907

BARNETT

Lucy Bannett b.1811
Odie
Peachie Marie b.1893

BARNEY

Dean Bruce b.1956
Ralph Shupe b.1909

BARNHOUSE

Anna b.1886

BARNUM

Edward Phelps b.1831
Enoch Floyd b.1844
Frank Edward b.1862
Irene Elizabeth b.1834
John Sanford b.1803

BAROTT

Anna Avery b.1906
Chauncy Edgar b.1878

BARR

Donald
Florence Elizabeth b.1909

BARRELL

E. L.

BARRETT

Ann Bordella b.1822
Donald R.
George Brown b.1809
James Phelps b.1818
Mary Pearl b.1889
William b.1784

BARROW

Eleanor b.1783

BARROWS

Anna b.1841
Arthur Dwight b.1855
Betsy Jane b.1826
Blake Wales b.1850
Blake Wells b.1817
Elizabeth b.1792
Emma Caroline b.1857
Experience b.1777
Harriet Alice b.1828
Harriet Alice b.1859
Joseph M. b.1800
Louisa Aurilla b.1823
Louisa Aurilla (R) b.1823
Martha Ellen b.1842
Mary Anna b.1818
Nathaniel b.1822
Nathaniel Wells b.1788
Nellie B b.1843
Oren b.1790
Orrille Sarah b.1820
Orrin Lamman b.1817
Orville Bennett b.1820
Orville Burton b.1855
Orville M. b.1818
Philo Frank b.1828
Solomon b.1752
William Dwight b.1826

BARRY

Adela b.1846
Jeanne
Mary Elizabeth b.1920
Stanley M. b.1892

BARTHOLOMEW

[Unknown] b.1871
[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1827
Alice Sarah b.1843
Edna V. b.1865
Ella Frances b.1845
Eugene Carlos b.1839
Herbert Elmer b.1853
Hugh Marcellus b.1850
Lorain Phebe b.1840
Louise b.1848
Mary Gertrude b.1856
Orange Adams b.1815
Orange Arthur b.1848
Orrin b.1800
Percie Eloise b.1860
Phebe J b.1828
Phebe J (R) b.1828

BARTL

Ninon E. b.1878

BARTLEM

Annie b.1868

BARTLESON

Maria Louisa b.1836

BARTLETT

Doris Louise b.1916
Marion Atkinson b.1839
Mary M. b.1818
Vallie Lavada b.1909

BARTO

Eunice b.1813
Eunice b.1818

BARTON

Anna b.1790
Anson b.1790
Elkanah b.1758
Ernest b.1911
Jacob b.1850
Joseph Annin b.1809
Mary b.1792
Mary C. b.1836
R. b.1846
Seymour Grant b.1858
Tracey D b.1869

BARTS

Ray M.

BARVA

Agnes b.1904

BASHER

Lola Dean b.1915

BASHFORD

Donald L b.1909
Georgetta b.1894
Marian b.1896
Oscar b.1867

BASIL

Emma m.1882

BASS (SHOWERS)

Jean M.

BASSET

Ephraim b.1798

BASSETT

[Unknown] b.1885
Albert Anson b.1813
Annie K b.1882
Charles Henry b.1861
Clara Maggie m.1903
Doris b.1915
Effie A b.1886
Emily b.1821
Emmela Augusta b.1815
Frank William b.1848
Frank William b.1890
George b.1788
James M. b.1842
Mary Elizabeth m.1902
Nellie Taylor b.1888
Olive b.1895
Ralph b.1819
Sarah M b.1883
Susan Maria b.1822
Sybil Ann b.1826
Thomas Austill b.1892

BASSLER

Eve b.1800
Flavia b.1866
Flavia (R) b.1866

BAST

Sallie A. b.1834

BASTIN

Annie b.1843

BATCHELDER

Alva N b.1826
Cora M b.1892
Fred A b.1861
Harry b.1867
Stella B. b.1874

BATEMAN

Eleanor Keeler b.1916
Susan b.1812

BATES

Benjamin b.1820
Luella b.1846
Minnie M. b.1874
Sarah b.1828

BATSON

Alice b.1895
Anna Rebecka b.1891
Charles A b.1874
Eddie Edward b.1888
John W b.1876
John William b.1848
Laura E b.1886
Myrtie May b.1899
Robert b.1880
Sarah Ann b.1878

BATT

[Unknown]

BATTIS

Mary b.1813

BATY

Evelyn Marie b.1929
Henry Elzie b.1888
Henry Graham b.1932
John b.1840
Miss b.1866

BAUDER

Minerva b.1818

BAUER

Elizabeth Barbara b.1924
Frank

BAUGHMAN

Kevin Eugene

BAUGUS

Alicia Marie
Jessie James
John Nathan
Jonathan Michael
Lisa Diane
Steven Michael

BAUKNIGHT

Ola Vanessia

BAUMGARTEN

Roger Von Fritz

BAXTER

Harold b.1886
Ruth b.1850
William b.1855
Winifred North b.1865

BAY

[Unknown]

BAYLESS

Eliza Jane b.1858

BAYLEY

Lawerence Earle Larry b.1900

BAYLIES

Agnes b.1869
Alexander b.1885
Alfred Victor b.1887
Alpheus b.1838
Charles b.1840
Charles Dickens b.1875
Chester Kirk b.1884
Clara Josephine b.1890
Eleanor b.1879
Franklin b.1851
John Edward b.1871
John N. b.1845
Josephine b.1843
Josephine b.1877
Josiah b.1808
Josiah b.1841
Lucena Viola b.1873
Mary Jane b.1837

BEABLE

Linda

BEACH

Arvilla b.1853

BEALL

Gladys b.1879
Orson Matthias b.1817

BEAMAN

Lucy b.1824

BEAN

Ida V. b.1876

BEANE

Joyce

BEAR

Sarah Elizabeth Bettie b.1847

BEARCE

Frederick Walter b.1868

BEARD

Andrew b.1904
Betty Ann

BEARDSLEE

Alvord Miner
Claude Gillette m.1920

BEARDSLEY

Avery Spicer b.1838
Avery Talmon b.1837
Chauncey Hart b.1864
Dorinda b.1817
Emily Amelia b.1834
Frank M. b.1882
Graydon Westwood b.1899
Hannah Anna b.1832
Harriet Dorinda b.1840
Henrietta b.1833
Louisa Jane b.1842
Mills Henry b.1835
Tallman b.1799
Talmon b.1864
Willis T. b.1865

BEASLEY

Alice Marion b.1894
Frank b.1866
Helen Frances b.1895

BEATTIE

John b.1808
John b.1834

BEAUCHAMP

Geraldine Mable b.1891

BEAUMONT

Caroline
Harry Feinberg b.1892

BECK

Joe b.1902
Vermilla b.1911

BECKEL

Ida b.1868

BECKER

Elma b.1895
Emily Legg b.1856
John b.1835
Minnie b.1870
Rosetta E. b.1890

BECKMAN

Michael Dr.

BECKWITH

Amy Amanda b.1830
Elizabeth b.1837
Julia A. b.1830
Lester
Lucretia b.1774
Minnie A b.1864
Oren

BEDELL

Sally b.1773

BEDFIELD

Maria b.1835

BEDOLLA

Branson
Brittany Marie
Tony

BEEBE JR.

Charles Hamilton b.1880

BEEBE

[Unknown] b.1851
Abigail b.1809
Adelia Donette b.1837
Anna
Charles Gordon b.1818
Charles Hamilton b.1844
Cortlandt B. b.1852
Cyrus b.1797
Cyrus b.1797
Edward Stewart b.1846
Emily Adaline b.1848
Harwood Jr b.1922
Harwood III
Harwood b.1885
Herbert b.1865
Ina Merritta b.1884
Judson b.1823
Laura R. b.1896
Lillian Elizabeth b.1857
Lucina b.1806
Mary Elder b.1878
Phebe b.1793
Phebe b.1789
Walter Brown Sr b.1877

BEECHER

Charles L b.1856
Emeline b.1804
Louisa b.1810

BEEKMAN

Minnie b.1867

BEEMAN

Betsey b.1824
Eunice b.1812
Isaac b.1810
Laura Ann b.1816
Laura Ann b.1824
Lucy Ann b.1816
Mary b.1807
Orange b.1785
Phebe b.1814
Truman b.1818
William Chesebrough b.1821

BEERS

Arthur b.1880
Ruth b.1901

BEESE

Jerusha Amanda b.1858

BEGG

Beverly Burns

BEHLE

Brian Joseph
Terry
William Jr b.1903

BEHM

Augusta H. b.1842

BEHNKE

Edith

BEHRS

Frederick J.

BEIL

Sarah Celestia b.1865

BEJAR

Sophia Arcadia b.1889

BELCHER

Burdette Wight b.1887
Chester Ward b.1896
Henry A b.1855
Lynn Lewis b.1900
Mabel Elzina b.1885
Olive Vienna b.1894
Roy Henry b.1890

BELDEN

Harriet Anna b.1858
James Jerome b.1825

BELKNAP

Charlotte Louise b.1894
Elsworth b.1904
Giles Ferris b.1863
Giles Ferris Jr b.1908
Helen Olive b.1891
Herbert b.1897
Margaret b.1897
Marie Augusta b.1889
Paul William b.1899

BELL

Capt. b.1779
Carrie Wallace b.1856
Ellwood b.1859
Frances Anna b.1852
George Cady b.1854
George E. b.1827
James b.1808
John b.1779
Lillian L. b.1861
Lucy b.1784
Marion b.1900
Mattie b.1856
Nancy b.1767
Sarah A b.1839
William "Willie" b.1856

BELLINGER

Bertha B. b.1875

BELLMORE

[Unknown] b.1887

BELNAP

Alberta B b.1919
Amos Messick b.1926
Clarence R b.1915
Cora May b.1904
Gilbert Augustus b.1902
Kenneth Louis b.1942
Kizziah Anna b.1916
Lamar Gilbert b.1926
Louis Ruben b.1913
Norman b.1922
Reuben Augustus b.1879

BELTON

George b.1865

BEMIS

Maude Myrtle b.1877
Patty b.1778

BEMISS

Solomon K. b.1843

BENARFA

Albert Lee b.1881

BENDER

Angel
Eva b.1919
Nancy b.1870
Tracy Lynn

BENEDICT

Charles Frederick b.1935
George A. b.1834
Hellen Beryl b.1921
James Tracey b.1924
May Content b.1875
Roland Evan b.1894
Ruth Elaine b.1928
Sally b.1800

BENGSTON

Jayne Ann
JeffreyTodd
Julie Marie
Vernon Albert
Vernon James

BENGTSON

Noraih O.

BENIGHT

Blanche b.1879
Charles Dudley b.1854

BENJAMIN

[Unknown] b.1813
[Unknown] b.1871
Addie b.1837
Addie b.1840
Adella F. b.1854
Allen b.1821
Allen b.1853
Amelia b.1842
Anne Katherine
Arthur W.
Betsey b.1799
Charles b.1878
Charles b.1887
Charles W. b.1863
Charlotte b.1904
Clara Mary b.1875
Clement b.1777
Clement b.1815
Cornelia Juliette b.1839
Daniel b.1816
Dianna Amelia b.1819
Donald
Dorothy
Earl L.
Eliza b.1848
Elizabeth Jane b.1921
Elmer E. b.1850
Esther K.
Everett Levi b.1896
Florence
Florence A. b.1858
Frances b.1835
Frances Antoinette b.1837
Francis Benjamin b.1835
Francis Moulton b.1873
Frank S. b.1871
Fred b.1891
Freddie J. b.1859
Frederick D. b.1917
George b.1890
George A. b.1845
Harold Culver b.1889
Harriet b.1816
Harriet Newet b.1810
Harrison
Hazel W b.1900
Helen A.
Henry Josiah b.1844
Hiram b.1779
Hiram J b.1839
Isabel Maria b.1847
James b.1797
Joseph Mrs. b.1780
Joseph b.1781
June M.
Laura Jane (twin) b.1783
Laura Jane b.1813
Lucinda b.1829
Marion
Mary R. b.1785
Melvin Gray b.1875
Milo b.1801
Miner b.1814
Miner b.1878
Miner Jr. b.1817
Miner b.1779
Miner III b.1851
Myron Franklin b.1806
Nathaniel b.1835
Nathaniel b.1881
Nathaniel b.1825
Nathaniel b.1788
Patience b.1885
Paul A.
Percy Howard b.1889
Phinea b.1863
Phoebe b.1803
Phoebe b.1795
Polly b.1798
Polly (twin) b.1783
Ralph b.1894
Raymond L.
Richard
Runa b.1827
Russell H. b.1916
Ruth b.1922
Ruth Marilla b.1891
Samuel Clark b.1749
Samuel Clark Jr. b.1774
Samuel Clark b.1834
Samuel Franklin b.1815
Samuel Franklin b.1808
Sarah H. Mrs. b.1823
Stanley Danforth b.1870
Stanley Gregory b.1903
Vera J.
Wallace William b.1861
Walter E.
Warren Clark b.1907
William B. b.1812
William John b.1904
William Judd b.1823
William Judd Jr. b.1866
William Lonsberry b.1877
William Q. b.1848
Zina Hitchock b.1804

BENNER

Caroline Alice b.1868
George Richmond b.1855
Henry b.1826
Henry Lewis b.1859
John Wesley b.1860
Leroy Floyd b.1886
Louisa Catherine b.1853
Lucinda Anna b.1863
Lucy Emmeline b.1871
Mary Elizabeth b.1865

BENNETT

Abby L. b.1837
Ada E. b.1858
Archie Lavoy
Ashley Michelle
Barbara Ann b.1939
Beth Linnae
Celia Ann b.1853
Charleiana b.1856
Charles Pendleton b.1811
Craig Richard
Darwin Herman Miner b.1853
David "Buddy" George
David George
Duane Neil b.1922
Dudley E. b.1849
Edna E b.1904
Ella H. b.1850
Evangeline Lou
George Kumm b.1911
George Laddie b.1945
Glenn S b.1899
Harriet Gardner b.1877
Helen b.1898
Helen Devere b.1923
James
Jennie Miner b.1850
John
Leslie Arthur b.1892
Lucy Maria b.1841
Lydia M. b.1845
Marcia Floy
Marilyn Maxine
Mary b.1793
Mary b.1897
Mary T. b.1839
Matilda D. b.1842
Nathan S. b.1814
Olive b.1829
Pearl b.1879
Reuben b.1829
Sandra Louise
Sara Frick b.1865
Will D b.1863

BENNON

Charles b.1888
George W.
Margaret L.

BENSON

Beulah b.1915
Clarence Junior b.1924
Clarence Yeppa b.1892
Delbert b.1918
Earl Lauren b.1913
Ellen b.1933
Eva b.1919
Eva Lucile b.1904
Frances Glee b.1889
Frank Foy b.1906
Irl Isaac b.1903
Joyce Clare b.1893
Lera b.1907
Leta Mae b.1911
Lewis Yeppa b.1929
Lloyd B b.1899
Mark Xon b.1908
Merle Orthello b.1897
Paul Thomas b.1892
Rex Slade b.1895
Samuel Ocile b.1900
Stanley B b.1922
Vadus Bardell b.1916
W R b.1848
Wilbur b.1920

BENT

William H. b.1840

BENTLEY

[Unknown] b.1857
[Unknown] b.1863
Adam Clark b.1842
Alice Sophia b.1887
Alvah C. b.1846
Ann Jane b.1852
Anna
Anna Chapman b.1827
Anna Williams b.1846
Carl Edwin b.1870
Carrie Woods b.1873
Charles William b.1815
Charles Williams b.1850
Daughter b.1834
Edwin b.1824
Edwin Owens b.1859
Edwin Wyatt b.1844
Edwina b.1850
Elizabeth Brazier b.1848
Frances Mary b.1830
George Francis b.1841
George Frances b.1881
George Rix b.1810
George Washington b.1783
George Washington b.1852
Harriet C. b.1908
Helen Elizabeth b.1883
Henry b.1838
Henry b.1860
Henry Farley b.1813
Herbert Williams b.1882
John b.1796
John Denison b.1845
John Edward b.1842
John Edward, Jr. b.1872
John Nelson b.1818
John Stanton b.1828
John W.
Lorenzo b.1860
Lottie b.1855
Lottie Letitia b.1864
Lottie Loleta b.1855
Mabel Elizabeth b.1879
Martha Woods b.1866
Mary Frances b.1879
Mary Frances b.1854
Mary Wheeler b.1840
May P.
Moses Chase b.1856
Norman Seymour b.1868
Phebe Ann b.1824
Polly Williams b.1825
Rena b.1865
Robert b.1765
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849
Sarah Emma m.1876
Sarah Isabella b.1844
Sarah Seymour b.1870
William Gustavus b.1854
William Henry b.1833
William P. b.1816


Surname List