Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


TEAQUE

Ivy Dell b.1890

TEBBETTS

Mary b.1852

TEBBY

Henry b.1875

TEED

Betsey b.1853
Edward b.1847
Hannah b.1850
Henry L b.1837
Martha b.1839
Mary b.1843
Theodore b.1814

TEETSEL

Alfred (Cubby)
Shirley Ruth b.1933

TEFFT

Melissa b.1835

TELFORD DENNING

LaMae b.1919

TELFORD

Alta b.1907
Barbara b.1913
Brigham H b.1909
Brooks Glen b.1939
Brooks Glen b.1939
Bryant H b.1890
Casanda b.1901
Cecil Von b.1898
Cervera b.1900
Dian b.1933
Edna b.1918
Helen b.1913
Jo Ann b.1926
Klea b.1920
Lea Ila b.1921
Maryette b.1911
Mr. b.1887
Nellie Dodds b.1893
Patricia b.1943
Ross William b.1911
Ross William b.1911
Sarah Matilda b.1903
William Cyril b.1888
William Henry b.1865
Zoie b.1896

TENINTY

Elizabeth Agness b.1879

TENNANT

Almira b.1839

TENNIEN

Clementine b.1886
Margaret b.1897

TEREPKA

Amy Russell
Michael Walker
Nathan Blake
Raymond

TERRA

Anthony R.
Lisa Marie
Theresa Ann

TERRELL

Jerry Linn
Skye Wayne
Storm Linn

TERRETT

Adeline E. b.1829
Ann Mary (twin) b.1825
Benjamin F. b.1833
Catherine E b.1841
Charles W. b.1839
Eliza
George W. b.1797
George W. b.1823
George W. b.1797
Mary Ann (twin) b.1825
Melvina P. b.1827
William D. b.1836

TERRY

Rev. b.1818
Anna Dorcas b.1867
Ariadne b.1851
Clara I. b.1846
Franklin Kellogg b.1815
Gertrude Loomis b.1888
Hannah Marie
Harry H. b.1861
Jacob Isiah
Jeremy Lee
Katherine Janice
Mary Ann b.1829

TERWILGER

Addie b.1867

TERWILLIGER

Elwyn Gerald b.1912
Harlow Edgar b.1910
Jesse Deming b.1882
Mary b.1876
Peggy Sue
Ronald Jesse b.1922
Seymour Frank b.1919
Thelma Avis b.1916

TESCH

Minnie b.1869

TETREAULT

Jacqueline Rose
Marc Allen
Stephen Walter

THACKARA

Adele b.1865
Marie Cowell b.1872
Robert Chesebrough b.1879
Susan b.1866
William M. b.1829

THACKER

Pearl Alberta b.1905

THALER

Kathryn Clara b.1908

THARP

Mina van Liew b.1868

THARRETT

David Owen

THAYER

Almon Alonzo b.1893
Charles L. b.1854
David Haven b.1824
Delilah b.1813
Elias Pickett b.1859
Elizabeth Haven b.1865
Ellen Louisa b.1857
Frederick Haven b.1862
Jeanette Pepper b.1854
Lillian b.1880
Sarah A. b.1828
Sophia b.1797

THETREAU

Rebecca

THIELSEN

Robert Bennet

THIRKIELD

Flora b.1850

THISTLE

Beverly

THOM

Margaret
Ramona Anne b.1905

THOMAS

Ann M. b.1826
Charles W b.1867
Dale Richard
Dale Richard Jr.
Donald Edison
Dorothy Frances b.1908
Edwin Whitwane b.1905
Elizabeth Arbelle b.1901
Frank b.1826
Lois Mae b.1926
Marion Louise b.1869
Matilda Eleanor b.1835
Nellie N b.1898
Norah Sydon b.1849
Polly b.1785
Rose Marie
Rozanne Pearl
Seth
Sheri Lynn
Tonya Cecile
William Seabury b.1862

THOMPSON

[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1808
[Unknown] b.1811
[Unknown] b.1813
[Unknown] b.1815
Addie Louise b.1858
Alex M b.1844
Alice Adele b.1851
Alice Mable b.1884
Annie K.
Bertha Estella b.1879
Caroline Lydia b.1845
Charles Ernest b.1868
Charlotte Letitia b.1788
Dale Vernon b.1919
Daniel b.1849
David b.1728
Dorotha
Edith m.1888
Edna Fern b.1914
Elizabeth Denison b.1841
Elizabeth S b.1880
Ellen b.1838
Ellen b.1850
Eva LaRose b.1957
Fanny Elizabeth b.1878
Fanny Roswell b.1843
Gail
George Shelby b.1893
Harriet A b.1835
Helen b.1904
Helen B. b.1893
Herbert Nathaniel b.1853
Homer Bernard b.1857
Hosea b.1856
Hosea Q b.1829
Ida b.1858
Irwin Milton b.1860
Iva Chrisla b.1881
Iva Lou b.1944
Jack Thomas
Jack Thomas Jr. b.1955
James Madison b.1876
Jay H. b.1888
Jensima b.1898
Jessie Ebinwood b.1860
Jessie Lenora b.1869
John b.1872
John D. b.1810
Josiah b.1846
Karen Lynette
Laura E b.1895
Martha b.1847
Mary b.1866
Mary Susannah b.1854
Michael Shane
Milton b.1829
Musa Gertrude b.1877
Nellie P. b.1854
Nettie Maria b.1862
Priscilla b.1767
Robert John b.1852
Schuyler Deane b.1866
Serepta b.1852
Sidney b.1783
Weston Donavan
Winifred M b.1879

THOMSON

Josiah b.1816
Marshall Edson b.1876
Robert Benjamin b.1874
William Terry b.1872

THORN

John b.1808

THORNTON

Charles b.1849
Edwin b.1837
Francis E. b.1809
Lucy b.1826
Mary Frances b.1840
May b.1875
Stephen b.1828
William b.1806

THORP

John b.1824

THORPE

Emeline b.1827
George W.
Polly b.1818

THORUP

Alma L
Ethelwynne Gertrude b.1925
Hildegarde E
Poul Hakon Julius b.1883
Rosemund E
Russel R b.1904
Yvonne Alathea b.1915

THURBER

Catherine M b.1840

THURLOW

Alan Palmer French
David Palmer
Gaye Elizabeth
Rollin French

THURSTON

Abby Hazard b.1814
Abiel b.1815
Adam b.1768
Benjamin Taylor b.1778
Caroline b.1799
Caroline b.1806
Charles Edward b.1812
Cynthia b.1790
Fanny b.1774
Harriet b.1801
Harriet Kinney b.1820
Jeremiah b.1795
Joseph Taylor b.1816
Josephine b.1855
Lucretia b.1805
Lucretia b.1792
Lucy b.1792
Lucy Caroline b.1825
Lydia Button b.1822
Mary Ann b.1817
Melvira b.1809
Silas b.1791
Silas b.1804
Sophia b.1797

THYES

Josephine Elizabeth b.1903

TIBBITS

Amy b.1778

TICE

Byron Elonial b.1858
Earnest b.1892
Elmor N b.1855
Jeannette b.1835
Jeannette b.1812

TIESLER

George A. b.1880
Gladys May b.1904
Loyd Elroy b.1909

TIFFANY

Allen b.1850
Chole Jane b.1840
Joseph Burr b.1857
Joseph Burr b.1888
Nathan Newton b.1812
Nathan Newton b.1857
Nathan Newton Jr. b.1883
Sarah Helen b.1856

TIFFT

Cornelia b.1850

TIFT

Byron b.1840
Oscar b.1849

TIGER

James D.
Janny

TILLFORD

Micajah b.1828

TILLINGHAST

Clara Cheesebrough b.1875
Henry Mumford b.1840
Henry Mumford b.1874
Mabel Adella b.1882
William H. b.1832

TILTON

Leroy William b.1888

TIMIAN

[Unknown]
Jefferson

TIMMONS

James Harrison b.1898

TIMMS

Anna E.

TIMPANO

Patricia Anne

TINGLEY

Charlotte b.1835

TINKER

Caroline S. m.1842
Charles Lyman b.1852
Viola B. b.1877
William Ernest b.1880

TINSMAN

J Lewis m.1900

TISDALE

Thomas m.1793

TISER

Adam Scott
Amy Delight
Dub
Jon Michel
Stephanie
Tara Sue

TITENSOR

Alta Caroline b.1900

TITUS

Elsie m.1929

TOBEY

Patricia A.

TOBIE

Harriet Edna b.1894

TODD

Anna Harper b.1872
Carrie E b.1875
Clarence Glen b.1917
John Alexander b.1839
Josie C b.1865
Julia Emily b.1868
Junius W b.1861
Mary Irene b.1871
Ruth Hall b.1879
Willis b.1837

TOEPPE

Agnes

TOINTON

Donald
Glenn b.1900
Robert Glenn
Roger

TOLAND

Chancy Roy b.1887
Merlyn Dallas b.1914

TOMEY

Cheryl Anne

TOMKINS

Judith Lee
Nelson C. b.1846

TOMPKINS

Helen Eliza b.1830
Helen Irene b.1842

TONGE

Robert b.1860
Robert Wilson b.1901
Warren S b.1894
William Edward b.1892

TONNEMAKER

Susan Kay

TOOMBS

Jennie H. b.1856

TOPETE

Harriet

TORGERSON

Martha Florence b.1872

TORREY

Helen Adelaide b.1840
Washington Wesley b.1834

TORRIE

Artina

TOSELAND

Elizabeth b.1855

TOURTELOTTE

Elizabeth B. b.1824
Sarah Fuller b.1822

TOWERS

James Henry b.1864
John b.1873
John Albert b.1840
William C b.1869

TOWLE

Charles Julian b.1871
Frank Witherbee b.1866
Joshua Julian b.1837
Marion b.1845
Mary Amelia b.1874
Miner b.1865
Willie Earle b.1878

TOWN

Elizabeth b.1840

TOWNE

Lila B. b.1893
Lila B. (R) b.1893
Susan Cole b.1820

TOWNLEY

Alberta
David Ronald
Diane Marie
Edison "Bubba"
Edsel b.1901
Gail Debra
Gerald Jr.
Gerald
Jennifer Elizabeth
Linda G.
Lisa Ann
Ronald Edison
Shaylia Caitlin

TOWNS

Orie Everett b.1894

TOWNSEND

Amos b.1888
Aurilla L b.1872
Edmond b.1858
Helen B b.1899
Irma M b.1893
John Russell b.1884
Lee b.1882
Leon Lathrop b.1900
Lulu G b.1895
M b.1846
Mary Mittie b.1890
Raynham b.1878
Susan A b.1888
Susie M b.1887

TOWSE

John Lewis b.1881

TRABBIC

Beverly Ann
Cindy Lynn
Herbert Ellis b.1919
Janet Marie
Jo Ann
Jodi Ann
Mary Lynn
Michael Allyn
Michelle Lee
Richard James

TRACEY

Arnold E b.1878
Asher b.1744
Avery b.1742
Ebenezer b.1752
Elias b.1763
Hellen b.1892
Joseph b.1741
Joseph b.1747
Lydia b.1753
Mary b.1737
Mary b.1749
Sylvester b.1836
Zerviah (Twin) b.1746
Zipporah b.1740

TRACY

[Unknown] b.1907
[Unknown] b.1810
[Unknown] b.1781
[Unknown] b.1818
Abigail r.1750
Abner b.1806
Addison Leander b.1819
Ahira Griswold b.1799
Alfred Ellsworth b.1898
Alice b.1865
Amelia b.1832
Amy b.1803
Ana Herrick b.1811
Anna Eliza b.1840
Avery b.1774
Avis b.1895
Balina b.1799
Balinda b.1800
Barton b.1803
Barton b.1773
Belle b.1843
Benajah b.1738
Benajah b.1710
Benjamin Wooster b.1842
Burt W b.1865
Carl Herbert b.1881
Caroline Pier b.1805
Catharine b.1794
Catlin b.1807
Charles E b.1861
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles Edward b.1860
Charles Edward b.1893
Charlotte r.1771
Chester b.1771
Chester Fanning b.1814
Chester Pearly b.1912
Christopher Tilman b.1788
Clara Ellen b.1862
Clara Hayden b.1806
Clarissa b.1818
Clarissa May b.1818
Clifford Clarence b.1915
Cyrus b.1785
Daniel b.1709
Daniel b.1734
David b.1851
Deborah Morgan b.1797
Debra Jane b.1954
Della N b.1893
Desire b.1745
Dexter b.1842
Dexter Gilbert b.1831
Diadema Lucretia b.1796
Don b.1820
Dorothy r.1746
Dwight Harold b.1907
Earl Welmer b.1910
Ebenezer r.1740
Ebenezer r.1749
Electa b.1799
Electa b.1792
Elisha b.1739
Eliza b.1805
Elizabeth b.1755
Elizabeth b.1776
Elmer b.1866
Elnathan F b.1875
Elnathan Finch b.1808
Elsie Irene b.1906
Emaline b.1809
Ephraim b.1776
Erastus b.1796
Erastus b.1802
Erastus b.1783
Ethel b.1896
Eunice b.1782
Eunice Alma b.1879
Eunice Gallup b.1837
Ezekiel b.1780
Ezra b.1787
Ezra B K b.1816
Florence Gertrude b.1874
Floyd b.1873
Frances Monica b.1868
Franklin Ezra b.1870
Frederick b.1792
George b.1843
George Williams b.1842
Gordon b.1773
Hannah b.1742
Hannah b.1847
Hannah b.1767
Hannah E b.1810
Harlan Gifford b.1889
Harmon Northrop b.1827
Harold Watson b.1891
Harriet Elizabeth b.1858
Hayden Howard b.1820
Helen b.1835
Herbert b.1869
Hezekiah (Twin) b.1746
Ida b.1858
Ida Luella b.1860
Ira b.1793
Irana b.1781
Isaac b.1770
Iva Grace b.1886
Jabez b.1744
Jacob b.1787
James b.1826
James b.1766
James b.1772
James r.1741
James Clyde b.1874
Jane Maria b.1839
Jeannie Ruth b.1875
John b.1738
John b.1774
John b.1830
John b.1846
John Frederick b.1879
Joseph b.1712
June Elizabeth
Katherine Ruth b.1900
Laura b.1800
Laura b.1787
Lavina b.1841
Leah b.1763
Lemira Berritt b.1813
Lemuel b.1758
Lemuel b.1761
Lenord b.1802
Leon Hurburt b.1888
Leonard b.1808
Lester b.1913
Lester b.1794
Levi b.1841
Levi (R) b.1841
Lidia b.1843
Lloyd Pearly b.1882
Lois r.1743
Louisa b.1830
Louisa b.1797
Louisa b.1808
Lucy b.1780
Lucy Herrick b.1810
Lucy P b.1778
Lura
Luther b.1780
Lydia b.1779
Mabel b.1872
Mae L b.1856
Marian b.1841
Marian b.1883
Martha b.1836
Martha b.1814
Mary b.1832
Mary b.1777
Mary b.1834
Mary Alice b.1878
Mary Elizabeth b.1829
Mary Elizabeth b.1818
Mary Louise b.1890
May b.1893
Maybell Helen Louise b.1906
Meanda b.1813
Mildred Margaret b.1894
Minnie E b.1876
Minor b.1742
Molly b.1775
Nancy b.1845
Nancy b.1845
Naome b.1765
Nathaniel b.1675
Nathaniel b.1757
Nathaniel r.1734
Nathaniel b.1772
Nathaniel b.1707
Nathaniel b.1748
Norman b.1817
Noyes Packer b.1848
Olive b.1751
Oliver b.1751
Parley b.1808
Phoebe b.1815
Prudence r.1735
Rachel b.1759
Robert b.1765
Robert r.1765
Robert Merle b.1886
Roger r.1767
Rollin R b.1874
Russell b.1808
Sabrina b.1810
Safford b.1795
Safford b.1768
Sarah b.1677
Sarah b.1842
Sarah b.1736
Sarah r.1733
Sarah b.1842
Sarah R b.1804
Semantha J b.1874
Smith b.1807
Solomon b.1755
Sophrona b.1818
Sophronia Jane b.1841
Submit r.1737
Susan b.1812
Susanna b.1778
Thankful b.1772
Theodore Hunt b.1846
Theodore Pierce b.1876
Thomas b.1769
Thomas Franklin b.1805
Vine b.1797
Vine b.1789
Wallace b.1872
Wallace b.1847
Walter b.1837
Walter b.1910
Walter b.1785
Walter Brewster b.1881
Walter Bradshaw b.1844
Walter Henry b.1867
Walter J b.1843
Waren Willetts b.1858
Wealthea
Wilford Lester b.1942
William b.1830
William b.1780
William b.1770
William Addison b.1871
William Gay b.1813
William H b.1867
William Walter b.1846

TRAIN

Mariah b.1805
Rebecca b.1847

TRANKER

Charlene

TRASK

Elwin R b.1855
Jennie Edith b.1878
Orvilla Lyman b.1885
Ray Everett b.1882

TRAUB

George G b.1922

TRAVERSARO

Duilio Peter
Gene Peter
Jill Marie (twin)
Jodi Marie (twin)
John
John Mathew
Nora Ann
Robert Mark

TRAVES

Alice May b.1870

TRAVIS

Euphamia R b.1827

TRENHOLM JR.

Benjamin b.1836

TRENHOLM SR.

Benjamin b.1809

TRENHOLM

Agnes Mary b.1884
Albert b.1902
Albion b.1840
Alice May b.1868
Alton Clarence b.1896
Amanda b.1846
Amanda Melissa b.1889
Amanda Melissa b.1877
Amelia Jane b.1855
Annie b.1875
Basil Matthew b.1913
Bliss b.1893
Caroline b.1863
Carrie A. Ursula b.1874
Cassie May b.1880
Charles A. b.1867
Charlotte Erena b.1861
Charlotte Gretchen b.1905
Cora b.1903
Cora Grace b.1904
Eliza Alma b.1856
Elizabeth Jane b.1833
Ellen J b.1856
Emma b.1865
Flora b.1904
Frances Wallace b.1888
George M. b.1852
George Robert Allen b.1849
Glenna b.1876
Glenna b.1885
Hannah Rebekah b.1856
Harmon Luther R M b.1854
Harry b.1904
Harry W. b.1869
Horatio b.1891
Jacob Jake b.1891
Jacob Judson b.1886
James M. b.1859
James M. Richardson b.1869
James Richardson b.1829
Jane b.1867
Jessie J. b.1878
Job Jr. b.1853
Job Monsel b.1888
John Edward b.1850
John Snowball b.1859
John Whitney b.1883
Judson Jacob Sr b.1854
Laura E. b.1878
Letitia b.1838
Letitia Ann T b.1865
Letitica b.1857
Letitica d.1870
Lloyd Hassel b.1896
Lucinda b.1847
Manford b.1883
Martha Mae b.1873
Mary b.1873
Mary Alice b.1873
Mary Anne b.1834
Mary Catherine b.1838
Mary Emeline b.1852
Mary Margaret b.1867
Matthew b.1834
Matthew Albert b.1848
Melissa Jane b.1850
Milford b.1899
Minnie Amanda b.1891
Montrose Benjamin b.1881
Perditia J. b.1876
Richard F.
Robert b.1826
Sarah Ann b.1845
Silas F b.1879
Stephen b.1835
Wells b.1897
William Nathan b.1853
William Sheldon b.1862
Wilson b.1841

TRESCOTT

Minerva T. b.1826

TRIBBLE

Laura Eldora b.1880

TRIPLETT

Maxine Paralee b.1896

TRIPP

Ella C. b.1864
James b.1809

TRITCHLER

Gertrude Irene b.1892
James Leo b.1901
Joseph Kenneth b.1858
Joseph Kenneth Jr b.1910
Lillian Agnes b.1893
Robert Arthur b.1915

TROMPETER

Betty
David
Elmer b.1903
Mary
Robert

TRONE

Rose b.1863

TROUT

Charles Earle b.1885
David Morton b.1899
James A. b.1853

TROWBRIDGE

Daniel b.1815
Eunice Rood b.1804
Hamilton b.1809
Hannah Cornelia b.1820
James Taylor b.1834
Lovina b.1816
Pardon b.1811
Prosper b.1807
Rufus b.1758
Samuel b.1805
Smith b.1819
Zipporah b.1813

TROWER

Ashly Lane
Brandon Jay
Jon Michael

TRUAX

Ella Adaline b.1892

TRUDEAU

Marjorie

TRUITT

Frank Henry b.1872
Henry F b.1840
Jesse Edwin b.1875

TRUMAN

Asaph C b.1839
Asaph C. b.1837
John M. b.1814
Nancy Cornelia b.1842

TRUMBULL

James Van Alen

TRYON

Blanche b.1873

TUCKER

Albert Wells b.1878
Annice Jeanette b.1873
Clayton W b.1877
Eunice b.1863
Hattie Alice b.1872
Henry P b.1818
Ida Jennie b.1886
Jessie Edna b.1891
John A. b.1824
Joseph Palmer b.1845
Justin Paul b.1883
Lois Denison b.1907
Mary Etta b.1876
Mary Jane b.1824
Nancy
Philip Melancthon b.1881
Rosamond b.1906
Varnum b.1865

TUFFORD

Sarah Jane b.1825

TURNER OR WEST

Polly b.1790

TURNER

Abigail b.1728
Abigail b.1703
Alansa b.1803
Albert C S b.1876
Almira b.1838
Amos b.1763
Amos b.1744
Benjamin C b.1823
Benjamin H b.1862
Betsy b.1801
Caleb b.1794
Catherine E b.1828
Cora Estella b.1889
Cornelia J b.1834
Daniel b.1782
Daniel b.1845
Dorothy Dean b.1937
Edwin b.1839
Elijah b.1746
Elmer M b.1896
Eunice b.1740
Eunice b.1766
Eva b.1875
Ezekiel b.1699
Ezekiel b.1760
Ezekiel b.1734
Ezekiel b.1770
Ezra b.1840
Fletcher b.1852
Francis b.1935
Frank Martin b.1898
Franklin Dennison b.1817
George b.1844
George D. b.1848
George Denison b.1896
George Dennison b.1809
George Monroe b.1861
George Monroe (R) b.1861
Gertrude Frances b.1900
Hannah b.1813
Hannah b.1738
Harriet A b.1832
Ilene May b.1882
James b.1795
James Edward b.1941
James Herman b.1912
James Monroe b.1816
James T b.1851
Joanna Leonora
Joseph b.1759
Joseph b.1826
Joseph b.1735
Leonora b.1902
Leonora b.1843
Loren b.1833
Lucy b.1757
Margaret Ann b.1838
Marjorie Alice
Mark b.1790
Martha Dinah b.1828
Mary b.1856
Mary b.1848
Mary Francis b.1968
Mary Lapsley b.1872
Mary Polly b.1797
Melvin Tellus b.1912
Nancy Josephine
Prudence b.1732
Prudence b.1730
Rebecca b.1768
Robert Eugene b.1938
Rufus Stanton b.1822
Ruth Allyn b.1892
Sally Coit b.1799
Samuel b.1702
Samuel b.1753
Sara A b.1842
Sarah Ann
Sarah P b.1832
Seymour P. b.1826
Stephen b.1773
Theody b.1730
Theophilus b.1841
Thirza Julia Jean b.1913
Thomas J b.1831
Ward m.1905
William b.1859
William Alfred b.1870
Youngs b.1830

TURNURE III

Raymond E.

TURNURE JR.

Raymond E.

TURNURE

Keri Lou
Kristine Ann

TUTHILL

Frances Meritta b.1840

TUTTLE

[Unknown] b.1874
[Unknown] b.1876
Bonnie
Cynthia b.1850
Dorothy Belle
Earl b.1895
Florence Estelle b.1901
Hannah b.1717
Ida A b.1882
Idella b.1878
James b.1852
James H b.1821
Jesse E. b.1847
Laura b.1848
Mabel b.1874
Mabel b.1888
Maria Sarah b.1854
Susan b.1855

TWITCHELL

Bird E. b.1873
Charles Elbert b.1879
Elizabeth P Birdie b.1873
Emma b.1870
Ethel b.1881
Frances b.1868
Frederick b.1877
George B. b.1871
Harry b.1883
John A. b.1841
Mary b.1875

TYGRETT

Buren
Dana D.
Ginger A.
Martha J.

TYLER JR.

John b.1755

TYLER

Alice b.1827
Chaplin
Charles b.1864
Cora b.1862
Elizabeth b.1744
Ezra b.1835
Henry b.1800
Henry b.1829
Irving b.1856
Joanna b.1754
Laura b.1858
Lucinda b.1860
Mary Platt m.1845
Nellie b.1866

UDALL

Mary O. m.1894

UECKERMAN RUSSELL

Elsie b.1859

UHL

Mary E. m.1886

UHLY

Mary b.1854

ULBER

Sarah b.1865

ULRICH

Margaret b.1900

UNDERWOOD

Charles Robert b.1868
Chella Maria b.1887
Cora Cecilia b.1896
Louise Elizabeth b.1876
Mary Elizabeth b.1864
Richard Franklin b.1842

UNKNOWN

[Unknown] m.1742
[Unknown] m.1806
[Unknown] m.1833
[Unknown]

UPCHURCH

June Bernice b.1930

UPPER

Alice Maude b.1877

UPTON

Joan
Joseph b.1913

URE

Grace Mae b.1873

UTLEY

Mary A. b.1853

UTTER

Ella b.1850
Florence Emeline b.1901
Frank Bradley b.1876
Mildred Helen b.1906
Pearl May b.1899
William Albertus b.1904
William Henry b.1849

VACTINE

Belle b.1840

VAHUE

Donald Leslie b.1920
Leslie Clark b.1890
Milton Robert b.1916

VAIL

Alice b.1850
Anna b.1787
Anna Matilda b.1821
Annie Farish b.1863
Botsford b.1826
Carleton McCulloch b.1881
Cecile b.1891
Cecilia Maria b.1852
Charlotte Elizabeth Higgins b.1829
Charlotte Louisa b.1837
Edward Arnold b.1816
Edward M b.1877
Elizabeth b.1826
Elizabeth Augusta b.1865
Ella Leslie b.1851
Fanny B b.1871
Frank K b.1870
Harriett Louisa b.1845
Helen b.1902
Helen b.1845
Helen (R) b.1845
Henry Sherman b.1921
Henry Sherman b.1847
James b.1885
James Edward Halton b.1857
James Wellington b.1805
John C. b.1883
John Couble b.1790
John Ingles b.1830
John Oliver b.1813
Julia Frances b.1855
Lindamira Jackson b.1841
Mahion Burwell b.1841
Malcolm Dennison b.1888
Martha Sherman b.1843
Robert Burwell b.1819
Roger Sherman b.1883
Sarah Rebecca b.1838
William Berrien b.1825
William E b.1848
X Herbert b.1844


Surname List