Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


STEARS

Anne Elizabeth
Jane Kathryn
John Cameron
Robert LeBaron Grant
Thomas H b.1876

STEBBINS

Adam Swan b.1823
Angeline H b.1825
Chester b.1791
Chester W b.1829
Elvira I. b.1838
George
Hepsibah Jane b.1815
Ira b.1826
James Gad b.1818
Mary b.1824
Mercy Maria b.1812

STEBERG

Allen

STECKHALM

Caroline b.1896

STEELE

Bernice M. b.1886
John b.1881
Melvina b.1815
N. A. b.1858

STEEVES

Greta Emmeline b.1894

STEFAN

George Robert b.1910
Keith Martindale b.1948

STEFENSEN

Peder Ludvig b.1866

STEFFEN

Judith Ann

STEFFENSEN

Clara Floretta b.1891
Henry Dan Alexander b.1907
James Louis b.1896
June Rose b.1904
Myrtle b.1893
Sylvia Madge b.1912
Vere Leroy b.1902

STEFFENSON

Shirley Jean b.1930
William Albert b.1899

STEINER

Gladys M b.1913

STELLE

Maria b.1842

STEPHENS

Almira b.1852
Anna b.1790
Anna Maranda b.1832
Betsy Amanda b.1832
Delevan b.1839
Dighton V. b.1847
Dighton V. (R) b.1847
Elizabeth b.1883
Harriet L. b.1833
Joanna W. b.1835
Leander or Orlando b.1806
Mariette b.1829
Mary E. b.1843
William b.1841

STEPHENSON

Chloe C b.1859
Eli b.1825
Elizabeth b.1856
Mary A b.1861

STEPNIAK

Anthony Scott b.1967
John Lee
John Lee
Joseph Ryan
Kira Lynn
Mary Jean
Michael James
Nicholas John
Teela Mae
Zachary Ryan

STERIO

Charles
Gene Martin

STERLING

Alex Mark
Alma Ruth b.1842
Logan Paul b.1983
Mark Robert
William

STERRAT

John b.1783
Mary Ann b.1817

STETSON

Bessie P. b.1866
Caroline W. b.1859
Clinton A. b.1891
Ednah T. b.1863
George C. b.1860
George W. b.1832
Leah Elizabeth

STEVENS

Asenath b.1788
Byam Kirby b.1897
Chester b.1880
Clara Gordina b.1886
Clarence Thomas b.1905
Eben b.1871
Elizabeth b.1865
Eunice b.1803
Faith Jeanette
Francis Pendleton b.1840
Frederick Williams b.1839
George Emil b.1919
Helen S b.1890
Henry Cushing b.1880
Henry Rudolphus b.1886
Isaac Rodelphus b.1846
J. H. b.1847
Jessica Lee
John P. b.1887
John Shurtleff b.1917
Jonathan
Joshua T. b.1807
Julia Doty b.1799
Mabel b.1875
Margaret S.
Marilyn
Marion Leona b.1903
Mary A b.1875
Percy b.1906
Peter
Robert
Ruth b.1891
Sarah b.1812
Sharon Rose
Susan Lynn
Theodore George
Timothy Craig
Tracy b.1878
Uriah b.1846
Vance Nathan b.1945
William Dixon b.1901
William H.
William Henry Yale
William M. b.1843
Yale b.1897

STEVENSON

Florence R. b.1888

STEVERSON

Ellen L b.1843

STEWARD

Annah b.1798
Lillie Mae b.1899

STEWART

Adam MacKenzie
Andrew b.1883
Andrew Emanuel b.1903
Audley Durand b.1882
Audley Durand b.1930
Charles E b.1859
Clara Alberta b.1907
Clarence Ross Gale b.1896
Cynthia
Dennison N b.1807
Dorothy
Dudley b.1891
Edward Dennis b.1845
Ella W b.1852
Eugene Stanley b.1894
Evans b.1886
Florence Genevieve b.1890
Frank Billings
Frederick Lee b.1892
Gabriel Drews
Harriet
Harry Richard
Helen Louise d.1985
James b.1844
James MacKenzie
James McKenzie
Janet Elizabeth
Janet May
Joanna Fanning b.1807
John Russell b.1931
Julia Louise b.1877
Katy
Lois Marie
Mabel Heale b.1866
Mary Belle b.1863
Maude Beatrice
Melissa Dawn
Myra Ruth
Nancy Byrd
Nolan Kestral
Peter Shawn
Philemon b.1795
Rachel Higley b.1873
Rebecca b.1790
Richard
Richard Russell
Robert
Robert Russell b.1926
Thomas James b.1851
Thomas James
Timothy
Una b.1875
Verda b.1912
Wilbert
William L b.1847

STICKLE

Israel F

STICKNEY

Adelaide A b.1869

STIDHAM

Mary b.1868

STILES

[Unknown] b.1821

STILL

Fannie b.1830

STILLMAN

[Unknown]
Abby Jane b.1843
Asa C. b.1802
Clark b.1795
Edmund b.1813
Elisha b.1761
Elisha b.1789
George Clinton b.1813
George Edmund b.1845
Harriet E b.1841
Ira b.1799
John Burdick b.1792
Mary b.1787
Mary Ann b.1841
Paul Richard b.1888
Phineas b.1785
Phineas b.1865
Prudence b.1783
Susan b.1797
Thankful b.1805
W E b.1866
William B.

STILLS

Aidan-James Robert
Alaina Marie
James Carl
James Craig
Jay Richard
Kristin Joy
Robert Leo

STILLWELL

Caroline Elizabeth b.1857
Francis P b.1809

STILWELL

Abigail Sylvina b.1835

STILWILL

Anna b.1838
Austin A b.1847
Dexter b.1832
Isaac b.1841
Lucinda b.1833
Roswell Boice b.1852
Sarah Elisabeth b.1846

STIMPSON

Eliza Ann b.1861

STINARD

Charles Davis b.1914
Charles Edward b.1844
Florence Blanche b.1888
Jesse Floyd b.1875
John Roland b.1891
Mary Margaret b.1917
Roger Dann b.1943
Sidney Allen b.1877

STINESS

Harry William b.1881

STINTZI

Forest John b.1891

STIRLING

Nettie

STITH

Carolyn Hall
Randolph (Randy)

STOCK

Amanda P. b.1837

STOCKER

Dale

STOCKS

Cora b.1889
Eva b.1891

STOCKTON

Helen Craycroft b.1875

STOCKWELL

William E. b.1848

STODDARD

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1908
Adaline b.1803
Amos b.1808
Amos Anthony b.1871
Asa Aaron b.1915
Asa Aaron b.1886
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Bertha Delano b.1897
Charles b.1820
Charles Clarence b.1884
Charles Francis b.1876
Charles Francis b.1847
Charles Lewis Cass b.1851
Curtis b.1771
Curtis Jr. b.1815
Curtis b.1771
Curtis Charles b.1844
Dean Weaver b.1922
Eli Roy b.1889
Elizabeth Eva b.1899
Elsa b.1804
Elsie Permelia b.1845
Elva b.1902
Eugene Martin b.1911
Francis Warren b.1900
George b.1834
George Edward b.1921
George Franklin b.1838
Gloria Bird b.1925
Helen Jane b.1896
Henry Albert b.1878
Hyrum Franklin b.1849
Ileene b.1929
John Francis b.1852
John Lin b.1918
John Martin b.1869
John Martin b.1839
John Milton b.1876
Lester b.1901
Lydia Elizabeth b.1836
Lydia Lovina b.1904
Lydia Priest b.1883
Margaret May b.1898
Marian Eliza b.1847
Marion Louise b.1882
Martha Ann b.1880
Martha Laura b.1878
Martin Alma b.1900
Mary Ann b.1816
Mary Jane b.1842
Mary Pearl b.1902
Myrna Lane b.1937
Myrtle Irene b.1902
Norma Delana b.1919
Ray b.1892
Roy Thompson b.1887
Ruby Evelyn b.1906
Ruth b.1894
Therman Martin b.1908
Velma Leona b.1920
Vernal b.1926
Wanda Bernice b.1910
William Albert b.1868
William Edward b.1873
William Neil b.1935
William Roy b.1895
Wilma Anna b.1923

STODDER

Katie A

STOFFER

Mildred Marion b.1900

STOKES

Annie Delany b.1876
James Kenneth
Jennie Maud b.1896
Jill Elaine

STONE

Alfred b.1875
Bessie U. b.1890
Eliza b.1842
Eliza b.1800
Frank Ball b.1862
Fred C. b.1872
George A. b.1870
George N. b.1842
Irwin Gleason b.1865
Lucy Jane b.1825
Mary E. b.1877
Mattie Ellen b.1873
Maynard R. b.1821
Myrle A b.1917
Olive b.1799
Orville D b.1840
Orville Roland b.1868
Richard E. b.1864
Riley b.1816
Samuel Edmund b.1857
Willard W. b.1866

STONER

Louisa Lucinda b.1843

STORJOHANN

Karl
Karla Dee
Lisa Dianne
Vicki Lynn

STORRS

Catherine Eliza b.1823
Charles D b.1789
Daniel Chester b.1840
Delia b.1791
Fanny Almira b.1837
Frances b.1831
Frederick Wightman b.1834
Henry Chesebrough b.1825
Jehiel b.1759
Lucy Elvira b.1829
M Fred b.1797
Nathan Gillett b.1803

STOUT

Philip Henry b.1825

STOVER

Clara B. b.1882
George b.1840
George Porter b.1873
Harry W. b.1875
William B. b.1871

STOWELL

Aaron b.1785
Adelbert John b.1854
Albert David b.1855
Almira Ophelia b.1841
Annette Augusta b.1861
Annie Genevieve Estella b.1892
Charles Curtis b.1846
Charlotte b.1832
Clara F b.1834
Clarissa Fidelia b.1836
Frances Emma b.1869
Frances Everett b.1858
Frederick Burr b.1862
Hattie b.1870
James Darwin b.1832
Jennie May b.1867
John D b.1829
Josephine b.1836
Justine b.1836
Lavina b.1824
Mary Elvira Sarah b.1859
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Sarah Ann b.1823
Sylvester b.1812
Sylvester Eugene b.1843

STOWERS

Alvin Almarion b.1905

STRAFACH

Sandra Marie

STRAIT

Carl Glenn b.1916
Margaret b.1909
Orpha Rosetta b.1911
Thomas Franklin b.1880

STRATFORD

Doris May b.1922
Lawrence Henry b.1892
Mildred b.1916
Robert Lawrence b.1918
Ruby b.1892

STRATTON

Arthur Edward b.1893

STRAYER

Myrtle b.1854

STREET

Ruth May b.1901

STRICKLAND

Harriet B b.1852
Phebe b.1740

STRINGHAM

Florence Drake b.1859

STRONG

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1732
Albert Randolph b.1845
Charles b.1828
Charles Wesley b.1860
Delight Ann b.1896
Frank b.1861
Fred L. b.1851
Freeman b.1797
George Hewitt b.1863
Henry b.1841
Jerome B. b.1819
Jerome Wesley b.1898
Jerusha b.1789
Juliette b.1844
Lavina Elizabeth b.1875
Lida b.1830
Lois b.1732
Lucy M b.1886
Marshall Mason b.1813
Marvin Albert Jr b.1908
Oziah m.1757
Robert b.1842
Rufus H. b.1826
Suzie B. b.1862
Vonda Mae b.1930
William Bennett b.1933
Wilson b.1866

STROPLE

George Henry b.1868

STROUP

Emma Jane b.1866

STRYKER

Isabel b.1838

STUART

[Unknown]
Anne Lee
April Dawn
Beulah b.1924
Claude William b.1916
Dorothy Melvina b.1921
Ellen b.1896
Hyrum b.1933
Joseph Floyd b.1917
Lawrence Raymond b.1920
Mary Grace b.1935
Richard Floyd b.1938
Roscoe William b.1952
William Charles b.1895
William Joseph b.1958

STUBBS

Ann b.1839

STULTIENS

Elizabeth Grobbel b.1890

STUMBO

Ruby Ruth b.1912

STURDEVANT

Ann b.1837
Payne Pettibone b.1869

STURGES

Allan b.1916
Edward C. b.1880

STURTEVANT

Florence E b.1885

STUTSON

Mary Aurelia b.1825

STUTT

Charles
Cynthia Ann
Neale Harry

STYLES

John Warren b.1871

SUBER

William Alexander b.1912

SUDLOW

Sandra

SUFFERN

Martha Augusta b.1820

SULLIVAN

Anna Law b.1928
Arthur Llewellen b.1918
Elizabeth
Jason James
John Anthony b.1944
Marci Marie
Randy Jack
William Henry II b.1896

SUMNER

Abigail b.1845
Belle b.1888
Ethel b.1892
Fred G. b.1896
William A. Jr. b.1868

SUMPTER

Elizabeth Jane b.1855

SUND

Carrie Teresa
Richard
Russel Earl

SURBER

Thomas M b.1872

SURRELL

Benjamin m.1846
Carolyn (Carrie) Matilda b.1898
Charles b.1854
Grace b.1879
Ida M b.1884
Mary A b.1877
Mary E. b.1857
William b.1849

SUTHERLAND

Alvin b.1920
Amos b.1918
Andrew B. b.1852
Charles b.1816
Ethel May b.1878
Kenneth b.1915
Mathias b.1879
Naomi Elizabeth b.1914
Robert b.1925
Ruth Ellen b.1927

SUTLIFF

Edward M b.1870

SUTTIFF

Plumb W. b.1847

SUTTON

[Unknown] b.1900
Alvin E. b.1895
Anna A b.1868
Anna A. b.1867
George C. b.1866
Jay Rudisill b.1895
Lora M. b.1897
Lula Dell b.1893
Nora M. b.1897
Raymond b.1903
Thurston Forest b.1910

SWAIN

Arthur Jennings b.1898
Arthur Jennings
David Craig b.1956
Grady Lee
Julia Ann
Marion Lorraine
Rebekah Sue
Roy Gene
Sheryl Kay
Stephen Mark
William Jesse

SWAINSTON

Evelyn b.1914

SWAN

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1828
Adam b.1768
Adam b.1799
Adam Clark b.1842
Adin b.1764
Adin Jr. b.1796
Adin Chandler
Adin Gardiner b.1835
Alice b.1859
Alonzo b.1803
Amos b.1764
Amos b.1874
Amos b.1788
Anna Melissa b.1839
Anne b.1793
Avery Elizabeth
Bertha Amoret b.1874
Betsey b.1795
Calvin b.1847
Chandler O.
Charles b.1807
Charles Henry b.1824
Christopher D.
Cora b.1855
Cynthia b.1805
Cyrus b.1823
Cyrus b.1818
Cyrus b.1835
Dana H. b.1908
Dewitt C b.1817
Donald C. b.1912
Earle Chandler b.1869
Edith M. b.1874
Edwin b.1850
Edwin A. b.1808
Eliza b.1802
Elizabeth b.1803
Elizabeth b.1766
Emeline b.1807
Erasmus Darwin b.1810
Esther b.1789
Esther b.1791
Esther b.1790
Eugene Morris b.1837
Eunice b.1772
Evelyn H b.1863
Florence Grace b.1882
Frank b.1848
George b.1791
George b.1844
George b.1804
George b.1859
George b.1844
George b.1827
George C. b.1829
Gilbert b.1777
Grace b.1882
Hannah b.1842
Harriet b.1809
Hattie b.1865
Henry b.1832
Henry b.1802
Henry Clay b.1843
Hiram b.1833
Hoyt Stanford b.1879
Isaac b.1821
Isaac Morley b.1779
Jabez Smith b.1800
John b.1795
John Jay b.1831
Joseph b.1734
Joseph b.1798
Joshua b.1736
Joshua b.1766
Joshua b.1819
Joshua b.1793
Joshua b.1819
Julia b.1837
Lois b.1770
Louisa b.1862
Louisa L. b.1858
Lucinda b.1843
Lucinda b.1807
Lucy b.1839
Lucy b.1810
Luke W. b.1813
Lydia b.1828
Marcy b.1813
Maria b.1793
Martha Patty b.1781
Martha Patty b.1781
Mary b.1843
Mary b.1818
Mary "Polly" b.1790
Mary Esther b.1813
Mercy Ann b.1815
Myrtle b.1865
Nathan Fitch b.1808
Palmyra b.1805
Palmyra Rudd b.1825
Patty b.1800
Peleg b.1770
Peleg b.1826
Perez b.1813
Peris b.1795
Phebe b.1799
Phebe b.1785
Phebe Ann b.1814
Philander b.1798
Prudence b.1774
Ralph B. b.1876
Rose b.1854
Roswell b.1820
Roy G b.1881
Roy Gardiner b.1871
Ruth Edna b.1920
Sarah A b.1823
Sarah Caroline b.1830
Seneca b.1818
Shane P.
Stephen b.1848
Stephen b.1772
Thomas b.1830
William b.1793
William b.1833
William b.1800
William Henry b.1816
William Henry b.1802
William Henry b.1804

SWANBERG

Lester
William Lester

SWANSON

Beatrice V b.1896
Kristen
Robert
Robert

SWARTZ

Abby Lynn
Audrey Helen
Bob m.1947
Brian Alan
Bruce Howard
Jacob Alan
Lindsay Marie

SWASSY

John L.

SWEARS

Robin

SWEENEY

Linsey
William

SWEET

Charles B.
L. B. b.1903
Lillie b.1861
Mary E. b.1860
Mary L b.1834
Rita Joyce
Robert
Susan

SWEIGGERT

Mr. b.1886

SWENSON

Hedvig b.1888

SWIFT

Grace E b.1869

SWINEHART

Paul L b.1872

SWINYARD

Roswell Morris b.1897

SWISHER

Arthur E b.1879
Autha C. b.1853
Charles b.1877
Charles W. b.1858
Emily b.1850
Henry b.1844
Isaac Rev. b.1816
John F. b.1852
Luther b.1842
Mary A. b.1847
Nellie b.1877
Orcelia Jane b.1841
Usith H. b.1843
Victorine b.1845

SYBRANDT

Anna Adelia b.1838
Archibald S b.1875
Arthur b.1874
Blythe b.1916
Charles b.1845
Charles J. b.1868
Charles W. b.1885
Curtis Leroy b.1908
Dellys b.1909
Donald Albert
Duane b.1928
Elsie Hortense b.1882
Ernest Clarence b.1883
Fay Cynthia b.1902
Floyd
Frank b.1872
Frederick Ulysses Grant b.1893
Genevieve b.1903
George Leslie b.1896
George Washington b.1813
George Washington Jr. b.1850
George Washington Jr. (R) b.1850
Gerald b.1920
Gertrude Alice b.1880
Grace b.1880
Hardwick George Washington b.1876
Harry b.1870
Howard b.1896
Ione b.1914
James G. b.1881
James Lyle
James William b.1888
Jennie b.1886
John W. b.1872
John William b.1843
Karen Lee
Kathy
Keith b.1913
Kevin
Larry
Lauerne S.
Laura b.1901
Laurie
Linda
Lydia Adelia b.1878
Mark
Mark Earl McKinley b.1896
Mary b.1865
Mary Adelia b.1886
Mary Isabelle b.1891
Melissa
Melvin Willard
Mike
Nancy
Nancy b.1853
Nancy Elvira b.1888
Phoebe Jane b.1839
Phoebe Jane (R) b.1839
Ralph
Ralph Albert b.1899
Ralph William
Raymond b.1905
Riley Victor b.1878
Ruth S. b.1893
Samuel John b.1882
Samuel John b.1855
Stanley
Stella b.1877
Sylvia Anna Mae b.1900
Verle b.1906
Vernice
Viola Florence b.1886
Warren
Wesley b.1884
Willis b.1888

SYBRANT

Albert Clark b.1880
Dorothy May b.1909
Eugene Albert b.1916
George Alton b.1922
Maria b.1851
Sis b.1837

SYMES

James Abbott b.1840
John b.1817

SYNDERGAARD

Emma Catherine b.1910

TABER

Sarah Eugenia b.1855

TACKABURY

Anna Augusta b.1855

TAFFT

Julia b.1831

TAFT

Ann b.1816

TAGGART

Leon b.1900

TAINTOR

[Unknown] b.1867
Alice Maud b.1868
Catherine K.
Charles b.1780
Charles Jr. b.1805
Charles M. b.1831
Edward C. b.1842
Edward Marton b.1812
Edward Morris b.1869
Ethel Musies
Frances Noyes
Frances Russell b.1874
Frederick Behm b.1872
George R. b.1835
Giles Augustus b.1874
Giles E. b.1838
Giles S b.1814
Henry F.
Henry Fox b.1833
Henry Russell b.1876
Jesse F b.1810
Jessie F b.1810
John S b.1815
Mabel
Sarah M. b.1845
Sarah Musier b.1872
Sophia b.1808
Starr b.1871
William b.1818
William Noyes b.1870

TAITE

Harry Lynde b.1882
Virginia Lynde

TALBERT

Mary Ida b.1855

TALBOOTH

Mertie b.1860

TALBOT

Belinda A b.1865
Clarissa b.1861
John m.1866
Julia P. b.1846

TALLMAN

Clara Mabelle b.1868
George b.1865
John b.1837
Lola b.1920
Omar
Raymond
Wellington E. b.1873
Wellington William b.1907

TALLMON

Ada M b.1865
Angelina Carhart b.1866
Clover Marian b.1881
Edith Celia b.1883
George A b.1871
Grace Melissa b.1863
Hester Ann b.1879
John Arthur b.1876
Lucia Maria b.1874
Susan Barbara b.1872

TALMADGE

Edith b.1878

TANNER

Irene b.1876

TAPPAN

Artha Lenore b.1887
Christopher Scott
Gary Francis
James Alson
Jared Anthony
Jason
Jeffrey Scott
William Leonard
William Thomas

TAPPEN

George S b.1853

TASSIE

George James
Jamie Sue
Josie Elizabeth

TAYLOR

[Unknown] b.1768
Aaron b.1812
Agnes b.1893
Alfred b.1809
Alice Belle b.1870
Alma E b.1876
Almira b.1829
Alvina B. b.1885
Angie Nora b.1881
Anne b.1892
Archer Biorn b.1890
Arthur W b.1890
Asa R. b.1895
Aurora b.1894
baby b.1880
Betsey b.1823
Betsey Ann b.1802
Betsey Ann (R) b.1802
Billivae
C. Evaline b.1873
Carrie b.1882
Charles W. b.1863
Charlotte
Charlotte b.1837
Charylene Catherine
Clarissa b.1818
Cornelia b.1819
Cynthia Frances
Dallas Guilford b.1882
Daniel b.1841
Daniel B. b.1827
Daniel Philander b.1877
Darrl Kurt
Daryl Eugene b.1915
David Gibson b.1907
Dorothea Wilma b.1912
Douglas Wayne
Edward Elmer b.1873
Eleanor b.1896
Elias Franklin b.1825
Eliza Emeline b.1838
Elizabeth Loxley m.1890
Ellis Franklin
Emaline b.1849
Ethel b.1902
Ethel b.1880
Ethel E b.1878
Eunice b.1818
Evaline b.1849
Flora E b.1863
Fred E. b.1872
G. Leslie b.1886
George b.1833
George b.1796
Grace Elizabeth b.1892
Hannah b.1780
Harriet Alvira b.1851
Harvey Sterling b.1907
Henry b.1817
Henry (R) b.1817
Hiram Wallace b.1869
Humphrey b.1784
Humphrey b.1817
Ida b.1882
Irwin O b.1862
Jeanne Marie
Jeffery Wayne
Jehiel b.1793
John b.1787
John E. b.1859
John M. b.1813
John Michael
Joseph b.1767
Joseph b.1794
Joseph b.1857
Josiah b.1835
Karen Ann
Laura Louella b.1867
Leora Marie b.1900
Lillian Belle b.1892
Lillian Belle
Lillie L. b.1880
Lisa Marie
Llewellyn Francis b.1868
Loundes b.1853
Lowell Roscoe b.1898
Lowell Veldon b.1923
Lydia b.1822
Lydia b.1798
Margaretta Jennie b.1829
Marjane Cecile
Martha b.1815
Martha b.1791
Martha E. b.1871
Martha Ellen b.1897
Mary Ann b.1820
Mary Elizabeth b.1877
Matthew Wayne
Medad
Milo Elmer b.1886
Myron Justus b.1865
Nancy Lee
Nettie M. b.1875
Ora Edward b.1906
Orasmos J b.1837
Peggy Joyce
Percy b.1893
Persus Audelle b.1925
Philander George b.1810
Philander Lee b.1853
Philemon b.1832
Polly Philinda b.1843
Polly Smith b.1792
Polly Smith (R) b.1792
Ralph W b.1827
Ralph W b.1870
Ralph Wayne b.1889
Rebecca
Reth b.1895
Retta Fearne b.1884
Reuben b.1793
Robert S. m.1866
Robert W.
Robinette
Roger L. b.1812
Ruben b.1831
Samuel K. b.1818
Sarah A b.1864
Sarah Jane
Scott Llewellyn
Stanley Llewellyn
Sylvanus b.1845
Thomas b.1759
Thomas b.1789
Thomas Porter b.1902
Viola b.1853
W. Langworth b.1870
Warren Jacob b.1867
Wesley Jack b.1927
William J. b.1871
William Noah b.1839
William W. b.1873


Surname List