Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


SCHEAFER

Conner William
William

SCHELDRUP

Eugene W.
Louise A.
Martha S.

SCHELL

Paul b.1846

SCHETTER

Elizabeth

SCHICKEL

Catherine Dee
Craig Stephen
Stephen

SCHILLER

Ashley Marita
James John
Madaline Rose
Marvin Ray
Michael James
Payton Jane
Teresa
Thomas Charles

SCHILLING

Ana Marie Gisela
Carl Earl b.1934
Charles Rudolph Ferdinand b.1898
Falko M. b.1919
Falko Wilhelm b.1885
Hans Herbert
Russell Arden b.1944
Shirley Irene b.1931
Stanley Carl b.1927
Velma Mae b.1929

SCHLERF

Iris Helen b.1924

SCHLICHTING

Linda Sue
Russell Walter
Thomas Bruce
Walter A.

SCHLIESLEDER

John Edward
Lois Mary

SCHMALTZ

Emma K b.1865

SCHMID

Alvin C. b.1890

SCHMIDT

Amelia A b.1908
Elizabeth b.1907
George b.1877
Georgian b.1914
Gertrude b.1890

SCHMIEDESKAMP

Alice May
Clara Ruth
Edith Estelle
Elizabeth Louisa b.1908
Frederick William
Fredrick William b.1882
Ralph Elmer
Walter Thaddeus
Warren Ernest

SCHMITT

Lawrence William b.1903

SCHMITZ

Sharon Ann

SCHNEERING

Judy

SCHOLES

Thomas Sharkey

SCHOOLCRAFT

[Unknown] b.1830
Ann b.1835
Asaph "Asa" b.1833
Betsey b.1847
Esther b.1852
Horatio b.1841
Mary Catherine b.1827
Matthew b.1837
Peter b.1806
Phoebe b.1847
Stephen b.1861
Susan b.1837

SCHOONMAKER

Charles b.1866
Eliakim b.1864
Eliakim (R) b.1864
Ephraim b.1835
Ephraim (R) b.1835
Myrtle b.1890

SCHOTTLER

Francis Harrison b.1872
Joseph Francis b.1846
Lester Harrison b.1903

SCHOUMAN

Alice Christine b.1911
Fredric Stoddard b.1903
Fredrick William b.1879
Gretchen Louise

SCHRACKENGAST

Daniel
Dora
Dorothy
Elmer

SCHRAG

Walter W m.1910

SCHRAMM

Cindy Faye

SCHROEDER

Lillian Theresa
Marcia Elizabeth
Michael Leo
Michael Lee
Michala Rae

SCHUETTE

John

SCHULTHIES

Norman Howard b.1924

SCHULTZ

Frank Emil b.1890
Mary Ann

SCHULYER

Frances Lorena b.1885
Robert Bowman b.1889

SCHULZ

Darrell Jack

SCHUMACHER

F L b.1874
Kenneth John

SCHUSTER

Mary M. m.1878

SCHUTTE

Jeffery A. W.
Joseph Daniel
Sarah Lynne

SCHUYLER

Angelo b.1911
Elizabeth Ann b.1840
Thomas F b.1846
Thomas William b.1911

SCHWAB

[Unknown]

SCHWARTZ

James

SCHWEITZER

Marie Louise

SCHWENNKER

Viola Grace b.1902

SCILABRA

Neamphia (Helen)
Robert Gaspar

SCIRANKA

Thomas Patrick

SCOTT

Agnes Mary b.1860
Alice Viletha b.1867
Alvin Dallas b.1927
Ambrose Albert b.1924
Andrew Allan b.1860
Anne Nancy
Arden G b.1926
Bennet P b.1870
Charles E b.1886
Clair E b.1921
David b.1795
David
David Gallup b.1901
Donald
Elizabeth B b.1879
Elizabeth Fletcher b.1894
Ellen
Ellen Maria b.1828
Erie A b.1883
Frances Emoline m.1867
George b.1874
George Chapman b.1890
George Chapman Jr.
George Stuart b.1864
Harriet Adelia (twin) b.1900
Harrison J b.1849
Hazel b.1898
Helen Lucille b.1921
Henry Edwards b.1859
Henry Edwards III
Henry Edwards Jr. (twin) b.1900
Hila Filley b.1882
Hiram Seth b.1844
Jeanine
Jeannie Deans b.1837
Joan
John David b.1835
John Leon b.1951
Jonathan Fletcher Jr.
Jonathan Fletcher
Joshua Andrew
Kimberly
Lloyd Elton b.1914
Lois Elaine b.1919
Lucinda b.1881
Lucy b.1834
Lula A b.1889
Malla Anne
Margie Mae b.1926
Mary b.1847
Mary Elizabeth
Mildred Ruth
Orsen b.1891
Robert
Robert Leonard
Sarah Chapman
Sylvia b.1896
Terry Leonard
Thomas b.1843
Vernard b.1877
Walter b.1826
Winfield b.1824
Zadie E b.1873

SCOZESKI

John J. b.1912

SCRAFFORD

Justus M. b.1878
LeGrange Emmory b.1855
Mabel A. b.1880

SCRAMBLING

Mary b.1827

SCRANTON

Cornelia b.1864

SCRIBNER

Alexander b.1826
Charles b.1823
Ida Sarah b.1860
Jennie R b.1848
Kate L b.1850
Mary b.1832

SCUDDER

Guy b.1890

SCYBOLD

Elvira b.1828

SEABURG

Nellie b.1900

SEAGRAVE

Bezaleel b.1836
Caroline b.1867
Charles b.1852
Charlotte b.1857
Edith b.1874
Eugene Orlo b.1868
Harriet Agusta b.1846
John Sanborn b.1838
Maria Ann b.1850
Mary Ellen b.1848
Samuel b.1831
Sarah Jane b.1829
Sylvanus b.1828
Sylvanus H b.1848
Wellington b.1826
William Demont b.1876
William Walter b.1842

SEAGROVE

[Unknown] b.1833
Selvanius b.1800

SEAL

Betty Lavone b.1926
Eugene Earl b.1928
Joseph Foster b.1900

SEAMAN

Edward Milo Jr. m.1920
Frederick m.1790
Lydia A b.1828
Phebe Ann b.1816

SEAMON

Katherine Marie
Steven Edward
William Edward

SEARL

Theron b.1815

SEARLE

Leila A b.1852

SEARLS

Jane N. b.1856

SEARS

Alice E b.1866
Caroline Elizabeth b.1863
D C b.1831
Fannie F. b.1881
Fred E. m.1876
Guy K.
Henry Wilson b.1860

SEDDON

Kenneth

SEDGEMAN

Grace Rule b.1882

SEELEY

Daniel James b.1826

SEELY

Alice Caroline b.1870
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1866
Douglas Bereford b.1882
Gertrude Theodora b.1876
Gilber Ylverton b.1858
Grace Douglas b.1862
Helen Maude b.1873
James Daniel b.1859
John Oliver Vail b.1864
Newton Fairbanks b.1867

SEGAR

Elizabeth b.1876
Helen b.1883
Henry Richard b.1859
William b.1847

SEGELSTROM

Florence b.1910

SEIBERT

Donald

SEITZ

William T b.1890

SELDEN

Lavinia Hawley b.1845

SELDON

Bernice Richardson b.1901

SELLIMAN

Mary

SERBEDZIJA

Emily

SERGEANT

John b.1788

SESSIONS

Harriet Hopkins b.1876

SETCHEL

Minnie Ella b.1868

SETCHELL

Anna Eliza b.1866
Charles Edward b.1884
Charles F. b.1834
Charles Henry b.1894
Frank Harold b.1887
Henry L. b.1863
John C. b.1860
Lalla Rook b.1896
Maud Starkweather b.1891

SEVER

Clarissa

SEVERANCE

Mary E b.1869

SEVERN

Craig
Lewis Craig
Ross Hamilton

SEVERY

Arthur E. m.1904

SEVY

Alta A b.1854

SEWARD

Mary b.1821

SEWELL

Alice b.1871
Jessie Mae b.1888

SEXTON

Arzela V.
Donald Gene
Eda M. b.1870
James
Jeffrey Steven
Shari Ann

SEYMOUR

Charles Hunt b.1902
Joseph b.1800
Lee Henry b.1877

SHACKELFORD

Hazel Jane b.1905

SHADDICK

Jennie b.1875

SHAFEY

Irene b.1904

SHAFFER

Maud b.1870

SHANK

Diana b.1827
Jane b.1862

SHANNON

Alfred E. b.1868
Emma Odessa b.1899
James Howard b.1892
Jesse George b.1894
Kaitlyn Ashley
Margaret b.1833
Marie Dorothy b.1902
Mary E b.1880
Wylie b.1895

SHARP

Asenath b.1808
Gordan Patterson b.1904
Louisa b.1795

SHARPE

Caroline J. b.1897
Cynthia b.1850
Elizabeth M. b.1896
Elizabeth M. b.1850
Emily b.1854
Frune Virginia b.1851
Margaret J. b.1903
Martha b.1860
Mary Ann b.1849
Maud A b.1890
Richard IV b.1813
Richard b.1857
Richard IV b.1905
Rosa Duncan b.1894
Sarah Patterson b.1855
Son b.1857

SHARRAR

John b.1832

SHATTUCK

[Unknown] b.1833

SHAVER

Christina Ann
Frank W. Jr.
Peter Denison

SHAW

Allen b.1809
Amanda b.1828
Amos b.1742
Amos b.1781
Amos b.1816
Ann Louise
Annie b.1849
Charles Luther b.1823
Charles W. b.1860
Clara L b.1892
Edward Francis b.1849
Edward C. b.1880
Elena Aimee
Eliza Ann b.1818
Eunice b.1794
Francis b.1882
Francis Miner b.1897
Frank b.1804
George Henry b.1902
Gurdon b.1804
Gurdon b.1812
Hannah b.1802
Harriet b.1859
Hattie b.1847
Henry Grant
Hiram b.1815
Jabez b.1775
Jabez b.1800
Jabez Jr. b.1839
Jane b.1843
Janice Ann
Jeanne Frances
Jeremiah b.1802
Jeremiah b.1777
Kimberly Kay
Laura West b.1820
Lizzie b.1845
Louisa Tryphena b.1805
Lucy b.1809
Luther Grant
Malvina b.1841
Marian Caroline b.1868
Marion b.1880
Mary b.1811
Nancy b.1807
Nathan H b.1806
Ory Phillippe b.1875
Renee Denise
Sara Lee
Sheldon Alvin b.1898
Stanley Miner
Stephen b.1833
Stewart b.1885
Thomas b.1779
Thomas b.1845
Vera b.1893
William Barton
William E. m.1904
William K. b.1784

SHAWGO

Claire Alice b.1893

SHAY

Joanna b.1875

SHEETS

Delila b.1871

SHEFFIELD

Arthur Carleton b.1874
Celia A. b.1807
Fanny b.1868
George b.1833
George b.1861
George W b.1848
Henry b.1859
Jessie b.1864
Nettie b.1871
William Weed b.1862

SHEILDS

Penesia b.1747
William b.1780

SHELDEN

Susanna b.1820

SHELDON IV

James b.1821

SHELDON

Agnes Douglas b.1866
Carew b.1899
Daniel Carew b.1864
George Denison b.1860
Grace Carew b.1855
Henry Alexander b.1870
James b.1856
James b.1831
James b.1901
Lillian Grace b.1887
Lois Elliott
Marion Childs b.1897
Octavia Frances b.1902
Robert Carew b.1872
Sara Palmer b.1858
Susan B. b.1851
Sylvia Alexander b.1859
Theodore Butler b.1862

SHELLEY

Lucas Kyle
Rex Robert
Robin Joy
Thomas Vernon
Zachary Paul

SHELTON

Burle
Stanley O.

SHENBERGER

Patrick
Rachel Ann
Tracy Lynn

SHEPARD

Allena M. b.1867
Benoni b.1751
Della b.1916
Golda Afton b.1914
Julius Deralph b.1889
Julius Dee b.1920
Pamela b.1777
Sarah b.1775
Sarah Dawes b.1821
Thelma b.1918
William

SHEPARDSON

Bertha b.1867

SHEPHARD

Alice b.1755
Susan b.1827

SHEPHERD

Alma Mary b.1889

SHEPPARD

Carl Dunkle b.1880
James Palmer b.1879

SHERBOURNE

George b.1856

SHERMAN BABCOCK

Lulu b.1853

SHERMAN

[Unknown]
C. C. b.1853
Carrie A. b.1860
Craig Michael b.1949
David A. b.1788
Eliza b.1818
Henry b.1785
Jennie
Levi b.1785
Lucy b.1850
Mary b.1825
Rebecca b.1776
Rebecca Austin b.1815

SHERWOOD

Hattie Ann b.1846
Marcia L.

SHIELD

John b.1746

SHIELDS

Abel b.1747
Abel b.1776
Abraham b.1812
Allen Lee b.1934
Benjamin b.1782
Deborah b.1789
Edwin "Bus" b.1903
Elizabeth b.1781
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Perusia b.1752
Grace b.1793
Jerusha b.1775
John b.1705
John b.1775
John b.1780
John Westley b.1811
Leander b.1879
Leta Janet b.1906
Lydia b.1792
Mary b.1776
Mary Moore b.1776
Mary S. b.1812
Nancy Ann b.1786
Rachael b.1814
Rachael b.1783
Reuben b.1750
Reuben b.1788
Samuel b.1784
Sarah b.1779
Shirley Mae b.1932
Susannah b.1782
Ward b.1909

SHIKE

Daniel William
Daryl Douglas
David Douglas
Ellen Kristine

SHILACE

Alfonse

SHIMMON

John S. b.1839

SHINALT

Charles Omer b.1868

SHINN

Arthur Lester b.1880
Marion Roy b.1914

SHINOLD

Matilda A. b.1898

SHINOLT

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1882
Arthur E b.1896
Avery Ayeberet b.1875
Charles Kerns b.1907
Cleve Gladys b.1888
Everett Elmer b.1876
Freda Faye b.1911
G W Moses b.1839
George Washington Jr b.1866
John Albert b.1873
Lewis A b.1925
LuElla Jane b.1870
Lydia Ann b.1864
Margaret Carolyn b.1924
Mildred b.1918
Moses William b.1880
Rose Alabelle b.1878
Samantha Rachel b.1884

SHIPLEY

Thomas William b.1964

SHIRLEY

Elsie

SHIVES

Catherine Kilgour b.1821

SHOEMAKER

Anna Denison b.1866
Austin Denison b.1826
Caroline b.1841
Caroline b.1816
Caroline Ires b.1857
Caroline Sill b.1837
Charles b.1847
Charles D. b.1866
Charles Denison b.1802
Clarinda Wadhams b.1849
Elijah b.1808
Elijah McDowell b.1857
Elizabeth b.1804
Elizabeth Spence b.1856
Emma b.1840
Esther Wadhams b.1863
Frank Lazarus b.1842
Frederic Mercer b.1837
George b.1844
George b.1810
Grace Lee b.1879
Jane b.1806
Jane Augusta b.1861
Lazarus Denison b.1819
Levi Ives b.1859
Marjorie H b.1903
Martha b.1848
Martha Ann b.1828
Mary b.1839
Nathan b.1835
Nathan b.1814
Robert Charles b.1836
Robert McDowell b.1812
Samuel Wadhams b.1851
Stella Mercer b.1877
Stella Mercer b.1853
Susan A. b.1860
William M. b.1840

SHOEMAKER, JR.

Elijah R. b.1778

SHOLES

Ransom

SHOOK

Ralph

SHORT

Frederick Thomas b.1857
Margaret b.1802

SHOTWELL

Charlotte b.1834

SHOUSE

Florence Marie

SHOW

Daniel

SHOWERMEN

Fred m.1911

SHRYER

Eliza Ann b.1848

SHULL

Maud b.1872
Sarah Elizabeth

SHULTES

Eva M b.1891

SHULZ

Carrell Jean
Kathleen Ann

SHUMATE

Claude b.1887
Floyd Russell b.1912
Lois b.1915

SHUPE

Sarah Alice b.1880

SHURTLEFF

Alden b.1835
Alice Jane b.1841
Alice Maud b.1865
Alpha R b.1817
Alta T b.1817
Alva b.1817
Amos b.1837
Amos Johnson b.1849
Ann Jane b.1814
Anna Louise b.1865
Asafh b.1801
Asaph b.1770
Asaph William b.1832
Beverly Jane b.1923
Clara E b.1882
Clara E b.1859
Clara Lucia b.1868
Clarence b.1895
Clarence Asap b.1861
Clarence N b.1918
Clementine b.1903
Clyde Asaph b.1893
Dorothy b.1894
Elderkin b.1812
Eliza Jane b.1837
Elizabeth b.1890
Elizabeth Caroline b.1912
Ernest S b.1886
Flora Irvin b.1859
Frances Lodema b.1894
Freemont Elderkin b.1861
Gordon b.1831
Hannah Asaph b.1803
Hannah Irene b.1901
Harold Robert b.1883
Harvey Mc Cloud b.1835
Helen Emily b.1881
Helen Rosaline b.1822
Hollas b.1833
Horatio Nelson b.1810
Jane b.1834
Jessie Benton b.1861
John Alpha b.1835
John Thomas b.1857
Joshua Booth b.1799
Juliette b.1836
Lathrop b.1797
Laura Francis b.1900
Laura Helen b.1859
Lou Anne Clydine b.1934
Lucia Sultana b.1826
Lucius E b.1885
Lucius Elderkin b.1822
Lydia Asa b.1808
Mabel Louise b.1881
Margaret Burnette b.1883
Mariette b.1875
Mariette Varilla b.1863
Marshall Leslie b.1924
Marshall Leslie b.1889
Marshall Weeks b.1855
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Jane b.1829
Mary Ruth b.1866
Mathew Samuel b.1839
Pauline Isabelle b.1917
Raymond M b.1887
Reid Phillips b.1920
Robert b.1920
Roy Lothrop b.1887
Solon b.1824
Stella Hope b.1877
Submit b.1805
Thomas b.1830
Thomas Clarence b.1891
Thomas Ludo b.1885
Verda Claire b.1889
Victor Lovett b.1879
William b.1907
William A b.1853
William Taylor b.1853
William Weeks b.1884

SHURTLIFF

[Unknown] b.1783

SHUTE

Corbin Clark b.1907
Isaac Clark b.1884
Maria b.1829
Roger Spicer

SHUTS

Ethel Marie b.1888

SHUTTLEWORTH

Mabel b.1878

SICELUFF

Frankie Bond b.1869

SICKES

Leah b.1812

SIEBENS

Anna E. b.1907

SIEDSLAUGH

Marie b.1890

SIETZ

Karen Lea

SIGNOREY

Angenette b.1835

SILL

Elizabeth Noyes b.1750

SILLIKER

Elizabeth b.1776

SILLIMAN

George Lester b.1900
Hiram b.1835
Nellie b.1872
Phoebe b.1886
Sarah A b.1879

SILVERMAN

Joe
Susan

SIMMONS

Albert W. b.1850
Amanda b.1804
DeVere b.1880
DeWight b.1886
Ella b.1863
Elmer E. m.1890
Emma J. b.1841
Jack Marlowe b.1923
Marion
Maud b.1883
Richard Duncan m.1830
Rolland B.

SIMON

Karen Joyce

SIMONDS

Amarilla A b.1850
Henry b.1837
Henry b.1867

SIMONS JR.

John b.1780

SIMONS

Adie E b.1850
Alvin E Sr b.1825
Alvin E b.1845
Carrie Jennie b.1854
Carrie Mae b.1907
Elizabeth Dibrell b.1890
Ernest Homer b.1892
Helen E b.1841
Homer Cheesebrough b.1859
Jay Walter b.1894
Jerome C b.1839
Mary Jane b.1903
Maud Irene b.1898
Maurice Kavenaugh b.1897
Thomas Archer b.1866
Thomas Archer b.1893

SIMONSON

Carole Elizabeth
Richard F
Roger John
Theodore "Ted" m.1937

SIMPSON

Almira b.1813
Bonnie
Clyde A. Jr. b.1931
Eliza b.1830
Elsie Leona b.1896
Hiram b.1833
Jesse William b.1881
John Ervin b.1925
John William b.1859
John Willis b.1896
Lawrence Gladstone b.1889
Lloyd
Mae
Mae Margaret b.1890
Mary
Neal
Peter b.1774
Polly b.1813

SIMS

Chad Everett
Jan
Rhoda Ann b.1822
Tanny Lorraine

SINCLAIR

Arthur Lemuel b.1869
Bernice Florence b.1893
Catherine b.1861
Charles Elisha b.1855
David James b.1858
Edna Irene b.1891
Edward Duncan b.1865
Gladys Lucille b.1897
Harold Middleton
Harry B b.1870
Harry Duncan b.1899
James D. b.1824
Jeannette b.1863
Louis D b.1874
Malcolm Cheney b.1886
Margaret Gertrude b.1857
Marion Fraser
Mary Elizabeth b.1867
Nellie Mary b.1887
Ora Patricia
Rollin Hugh b.1898
William
William Fraser (Jock)
William H b.1836
William Hugh b.1860
William S b.1877

SINN

Dana Kay
Jane Ellen
John Alan
Kathleen Sue
Leo Lavern "Lefty" b.1923
Nathan Blake
Nicholas Lee
Rebecca Ann b.1947
Richard Leo

SINNER

Mary Katherine

SISLER

Allen b.1882
Ella b.1857
Henry B. b.1856

SISSON

Anna b.1861
Ida M. b.1866

SITHENS

Charles Hart b.1884

SITTERLY

Adam L b.1850
Loretta b.1880

SKAGERLIND

Edith Sophia b.1886

SKEAHAN

Hannah Irene b.1861

SKEELS

Alice Anna b.1902
Beatrix b.1885
Dorothy Adella b.1883
Dorr b.1832
Err Fremont b.1857
Francis b.1870
Homer Collar b.1873
Lillian b.1890
Mary b.1888
Thadeus b.1868

SKELLEY

Carol Ann

SKELTON

Ivah b.1880

SKIDMORE

Henry H. b.1858
Nellie H. b.1856
Samuel M. b.1830

SKIFF

Thirza b.1792

SKINNER

Adaline b.1834
Josephine b.1833
Nancy Elizabeth

SKULLY

Patricia

SLACK

Abbe Augusta b.1818
Amos b.1798
Caroline b.1805
Hiram b.1810
Huldah b.1801
Lucy b.1761
Lucy Esther b.1814
Mary F b.1807
Melissa b.1813
Sally Ann b.1803
Samuel S b.1776
Theresa b.1813

SLADE

Albertis Dewitt b.1858
Albertis Dewitt b.1858
Alemena Marrette b.1826
Alemena Marretta b.1826
Alice Maria b.1864
Alice Maria b.1864
Alphonso b.1829
Alphonso b.1829
Armina Lelia b.1860
Armina Lelia b.1860
Clarence Ray b.1886
Clarence Roy b.1884
Daughter b.1904
Dewitt Clinton b.1826
Dewitt Clinton b.1826
Eldon Fred b.1903
Eldon Fred b.1903
Ella C (twin) b.1835
Ella C. (twin) b.1835
Emery Floyd b.1882
Emery Floyd b.1882
Eugenia b.1840
Eugenia b.1840
Eva Corintha b.1862
Eva Corintha b.1862
Frances Armina b.1867
Frances Armena b.1867
Georgiana Mary b.1908
Harriet b.1834
Harriet (Hattie) b.1834
Helen Frances b.1888
Helen Frances b.1888
Henry Amos b.1892
Henry Amos b.1892
Henry O b.1921
Hiram b.1801
Hiram b.1801
Hubert Dow b.1884
Hubert Dow b.1884
Jeannie (twin) b.1835
Jeannie (twin) b.1835
Julia Ellen b.1871
Julia Ellen b.1871
Leander b.1832
Leander G b.1832
Mamie Agnes b.1897
Mamie Agnes b.1897
Mary Minda b.1869
Mary Minda b.1869
Odell Cummings Cook b.1856
Odell Cummings Cook b.1856
Wilma Estelle b.1880

SLATER

Abraham b.1720
Robert Eugene b.1895

SLAUGHTER

George Andrew b.1881

SLEEPER

Harriet b.1902
Henry Dike b.1865
Mary Olive b.1896
son b.1900

SLEIGHT

Marie b.1857

SLOAN

Deloris Maxine

SLOANE

Thomas M. b.1847

SLOAT

Katharine b.1883

SLOCUM

[Unknown] b.1893
Edward Tinker b.1849
John Anderson b.1861

SLOSSEN SMITH

Loretta Lucretia m.1885

SLY

Elizabeth b.1822

SLYVESTER

Agnes M.

SMALLEY

Alan Leroy
Andrew Leroy
Ardys Leroy b.1910
Cael Joseph
Cameron Ray
Charles Robert b.1938
Charlotte Louise
Clint Robert
Connor Reid
Dian Kay
Gayla Jean
Lisa Jo
Paula Marie
Shirley Ann
Stephen Leroy
Susan Jayne

SMEAD

Hazel Benita b.1890

SMEDLEY

Alan Thurgood b.1934

SMITH JR.

Ray Sidney b.1903

SMITH

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1739
[Unknown] b.1809
Abbot b.1858
Aborn b.1858
Ada Martha b.1856
Agnes Marion b.1873
Alfred b.1776
Alice Augusta b.1860
Alice June b.1925
Allan Ray
Allie b.1889
Almira b.1778
Almy b.1796
Amos b.1807
Amos D b.1835
Amos Denison b.1778
Amos Denison Jr. b.1805
Amos Denison b.1829
Amos Denison b.1778
Amy b.1739
Andrew b.1850
Anna Louisa b.1855
Anna Babcock b.1878
Anna E. b.1828
Anna Margaret b.1844
Anne C. b.1802
Annie b.1863
Annie Ellen b.1864
Annie G.
Bedford Allen b.1898
Bethea b.1907
Betsey b.1819
Brandon Corey
Brockholst Mathewson b.1844
Bryan Alan Day
Byron b.1825
Cal b.1775
Carlton W. b.1861
Caroline Celia b.1805
Carolyn Austin b.1869
Carrie b.1870
Carrie b.1860
Celia Maquire b.1849
Chandler b.1804
Chandler White b.1883
Charles b.1856
Charles b.1887
Charles b.1807
Charles Carleton b.1894
Charles Douglas
Charles George b.1831
Charles George Jr. b.1868
Charles Morgan b.1846
Charles Morris b.1838
Charles Percival b.1888
Charles Samuel b.1884
Charles Stewart b.1815
Charles Thompson b.1807
Charles W b.1795
Charles William b.1858
Choila May b.1887
Cicero b.1858
Clara Leona b.1908
Clarence Andrew b.1899
Clarence Claudius Buchanan b.1863
Clarence Hernando b.1869
Clarence Henry b.1911
Clarinda F. b.1822
Claudius B b.1837
Cornelia Mercer b.1889
Cornelius William b.1845
Curtis A. b.1831
Daisy Elizabeth b.1892
Darrow Heaton
David b.1787
David Laurence Mulholland
David Laurence
Deforest b.1852
Dewitt Clinton b.1853
Donald Erwin b.1932
Donna Lee
Dorothy Bigelow b.1890
Dustin Wade
Earnest S b.1855
Edith Mary b.1889
Edward Fred b.1896
Edward Hooker b.1866
Edward William b.1929
Edwin B. b.1824
Edwin Bert b.1859
Edwin P b.1873
Effie Jane b.1861
Eleanor Lydia b.1863
Eli b.1798
Eliza Fanning b.1795
Eliza Jane b.1819
Eliza Lloyd b.1871
Elizabeth Harriet b.1838
Elizabeth Pennock b.1891
Elizabeth Pennock b.1899
Ella Hurlbert b.1854
Ellen M. b.1819
Elnora C b.1861
Eloise Maria b.1832
Elovsey b.1804
Elsie Fannie b.1896
Elvira b.1868
Emily b.1814
Emily Button
Emily Priscilla b.1834
Emma Augusta b.1853
Erastus Barber b.1812
Erastus Gilbert b.1855
Erastus Tenant b.1789
Erland Charles b.1923
Esther b.1769
Ethel Rebecca b.1883
Eugenie Gorham b.1875
Eunice b.1799
Eunice b.1772
Eunice Helen b.1834
Eva Pearl b.1893
Everett Clinton b.1884
Everett Huntington b.1862
Fairzina b.1877
Fannie b.1863
Fannie Ellen b.1859
Flora b.1865
Florence Lyon b.1877
Frances b.1893
Frances Almira b.1831
Frances C. b.1836
Frances Freelove b.1834
Frances Rebecca b.1815
Francis b.1800
Francis A b.1827
Francis A. b.1830
Francis C. D. b.1870
Francis M b.1833
Franklin Artell b.1902
Frederic H m.1866
Gary Holton Jr.
George b.1840
George Mathewson b.1849
George T. b.1829
George Washington m.1865
Gilbert b.1742
Gilbert b.1766
Gilbert b.1750
Gilbert b.1824
Gilbert Avery b.1796
Gilbert Denison b.1851
Gilbert Denison b.1883
Gilbert Morgan b.1885
Gilbert Morgan b.1818
Gilbert T. b.1796
Gilbert Tucker b.1827
Glenn Wallace b.1884
Gracy Alyce Corinne b.1873
Grove C. b.1864
Guilford b.1839
Guy Murdoch b.1879
Hampson Martin b.1909
Hannah C b.1828
Harold Roy b.1922
Harold Wellington b.1878
Harriet Angeline b.1837
Harrison Dewey b.1836
Hazel Elizabeth b.1917
Hazel Mae b.1889
Helen Frederica b.1833
Helen Theresa b.1826
Heman b.1883
Heman Byron b.1885
Heman Tilden Hyde b.1834
Henderson Rathbone b.1890
Henry b.1852
Henry b.1842
Henry Button b.1888
Henry J b.1831
Henry Walworth b.1827
Hope Alden b.1856
Howard b.1898
Hyde J b.1848
Hyrum Thomas b.1906
Ida Celinda b.1864
Ida Hannah b.1852
Ida May b.1868
Jacob b.1807
Jacob Wayne b.1873
James Augustus b.1864
James F b.1833
James Hart b.1861
James Morgan b.1909
James Young b.1809
Jane b.1830
Jane b.1833
Jane Amanda b.1832
Jane D. b.1827
Jay b.1883
Jean Grant b.1854
Jeffrey Scott
Jeremiah Addam
Jesse b.1769
Jessie A. b.1889
Joan Akley b.1931
John b.1805
John Jeks b.1812
John Jenkins b.1829
John Sherman m.1904
Johnathan Wayne
Joseph Denison b.1794
Joseph b.1767
Joseph Aborn b.1860
Joseph B b.1780
Joseph Spaulding b.1821
Joseph Washington b.1821
Josephine W. b.1864
Joshua b.1770
Joshua (R) b.1770
Joshua b.1803
Julia Elisabeth b.1876
Lalla R. b.1868
Laura E. b.1862
Leander F b.1817
Leroy b.1881
LeRoy b.1882
Lewis Mercer b.1906
Lillian Phyllis b.1923
Lillie Belle Corinne b.1900
Lillie Leavenworth b.1879
Lion Verner b.1907
Lora b.1812
Lottie Elizabeth Middeton b.1861
Louisa C b.1851
Lucille Yvonne
Lucinda b.1777
Lucy Amanda b.1855
Lucy Evelyn b.1889
Lydia b.1801
Lydia A. b.1842
M A Panison b.1868
Mamie b.1901
Margaret Mae b.1930
Maria b.1798
Marian b.1927
Martha b.1862
Martha b.1776
Martha Jane b.1830
Martin Chapman b.1848
Mary b.1753
Mary b.1827
Mary b.1842
Mary b.1816
Mary A b.1808
Mary Elizabeth b.1845
Mary Esther b.1823
Mary Grace May b.1889
Mary Jane b.1830
Mary Louisa b.1835
Matthew Berrian b.1948
Maude Louise b.1883
Melba b.1905
Mildred Ednah b.1890
Miles Willace b.1902
Morgan Babcock b.1880
Moses White b.1869
Myles Timothy
Myrle Estelle b.1937
Myrtle b.1897
Nancy b.1818
Nathan b.1702
Nathaniel b.1807
Nettie b.1868
Olive F. b.1825
Oliver Jr. b.1761
Oliver Denison b.1825
Olivia b.1878
Oren W. b.1835
Oscar Fitzalau b.1845
Parley Franklin b.1877
Polly b.1796
Priscilla b.1811
Prudence Elizabeth b.1820
Rachel b.1759
Rachel b.1763
Ray Sidney b.1877
Raymond Wilbur b.1911
Rebecca Frances b.1852
Rebecca Jeanne
Reed Artell b.1930
Reta Irene b.1920
Robert Eugene b.1939
Rose Ellen b.1932
Roxena b.1794
Ruth H. G. b.1900
Sadie b.1885
Sarah b.1842
Sarah b.1837
Sarah b.1772
Sarah Ann Saryan b.1841
Sarah B b.1830
Sarah Clarissa b.1838
Sarah Elizabeth b.1828
Sarah Hannah b.1838
Sarah M. b.1837
Sarah Mercer b.1896
Seth m.1764
Sharron S.
Sherwin Tilden
Sidney Sullivan b.1911
Sidney Sullivan b.1934
Son (Twin) b.1818
Son (Twin) b.1818
Sophie b.1884
Stephen b.1783
Stephen Kenneth
Susan Maria b.1848
Sylvia b.1806
Thelma b.1903
Thomas b.1830
Thomas b.1837
Thomas Brown b.1836
Thomas C b.1838
Thomas C. b.1838
Thomas Daniel b.1927
Thomas H b.1820
Thomas R.
Uriah b.1825
Uzziel Putnam b.1834
Uzziel Putnam Jr. b.1864
Verna Jean
Violet Vieve b.1894
Vivian Mahala b.1891
W R Kingen b.1845
Wade b.1894
Walter b.1876
Warren H. b.1812
Warren Martin b.1866
Wellington b.1846
Willard McIntosh b.1917
William Avery b.1829
William H. b.1835
William Sprague b.1840
Willis Alvin b.1896
Willis Dorr b.1863
Winifred Euphemia b.1895
Yale Lyon b.1881
Zelma Mae b.1927
Zerviah b.1765


Surname List