Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


RAYMOND

Alice Lynde b.1869
Carrie P. b.1860
Charles H. b.1862
Eliza Rogers b.1834
Elizabeth b.1839
Elizabeth Griswold b.1809
Ella Willoughby b.1855
Eunice Bolles b.1803
George b.1757
George b.1801
George C. b.1857
Ionia Belle b.1868
Laura Augusta b.1829
Martha Dennison b.1824
Mary Caroline b.1827
Nancy b.1798
Robert Matthew b.1862
Son (Twin) b.1831
Son (Twin) b.1831
Theodore b.1822

RAYWORTH

Arthur b.1861
Cyrus b.1833
Frederick Leopold b.1862
Mary Jane b.1828
William Chappell "Bill" Sr b.1814

RAZOR

Elizabeth b.1723

READ

Alexander Balfour b.1853
Amos b.1762
Arlotta b.1839
Benjamin b.1777
Benjamin A S b.1814
Catherine b.1818
Catherine (R) b.1818
Charles b.1851
Cynthia b.1811
David Purrington b.1844
Dorothy b.1834
Edmund b.1836
Eleanor b.1826
Elizabeth b.1832
Ephraim b.1812
Ephraim A. b.1846
James Chappell b.1838
Jonas b.1820
Joseph b.1846
Joshua A b.1816
Rebecca b.1842
Rebecca b.1831
Sarah b.1806
Son b.1888
Thomas Wetmore b.1858

REAGAN

Ada Alice b.1892

REAM

Shirley Lee

REBER

Ruth Marie

RECORD

Belle b.1861

RECTOR

Dellena b.1890
Earl Byron b.1907
Edwin Peter b.1880
Edwin Peter (R) b.1880
Edwin Peter b.1939
Mary
Ralph Harder b.1904
Virginia

REDDIN

Della B b.1878
Henry Harrison b.1873

REDDING

Albert b.1843
Elizabeth b.1871

REDINGTON

Dorcas b.1732
John b.1728
Olive b.1741

REECE

Cecilia Margaret b.1874
Erma Jane b.1902
Frances Jane b.1847

REED

Albert William Leslie b.1890
Alice
Anna Dewitt b.1858
Charles Amos b.1894
Chester Arnold b.1896
Christie Stowell b.1892
Elizabeth m.1862
Elizabeth Eunice b.1888
Fanny A b.1871
Francis Osborn b.1897
Frank A b.1856
Grace Leona b.1926
Harriet Winifred b.1923
James Arnold b.1934
John Leroy b.1908
Jonathan Christopher
Latham Gallup b.1855
Latham Ralston b.1886
Margaret L b.1878
Mary Geraldine b.1852
Michelle
Oneita b.1896
Osborn b.1864
P. T. Jr.
Rickey Dennis
Sarah b.1828
Stephen Nathanael
Sylvanus b.1812
Sylvanus Albert b.1854

REEKS

Beth Ann
Harold Alfred
Harold Ambrose b.1895
James Norman
James Nosrman Jr.
Jeffrey
Karen Ann
Milissa June
Richard William
Robin Elaine
Scott Richard
Susan

REESE

Ruth Pearl b.1901

REEVES

Helen b.1838

REGALLY

Caroline Augusta b.1829

REICH

Jennie I b.1875

REID

Douglas Eugene b.1922
Fern Odell b.1913
Freda Eileen b.1916
Hilyard Alexander b.1889

REILAY

Anna D. b.1856
Catherine b.1851
Charles D. b.1842
Chauncey b.1847
Elizabeth b.1839
Gilbert b.1812
Richard B. b.1853

REISING

Peter
William

REKOW

Fred Carl b.1886
Gary b.1942

REMINGTON

Carrie b.1853

RENZ

Robert b.1900

RETNOUR

Rosa Mable b.1896

REYNELS

Lucinda b.1836

REYNOLDS

Anna Irene b.1911
Bertha Ageline b.1904
Carol
Charles L b.1854
Chauncey Andrus b.1803
Donald Joseph
Donald Wesley
Doris
Fred Arthur b.1921
Frederick Arthur
George b.1870
Harold
Iva May b.1903
James Franklin (Twin)
Jane b.1836
Janet Elaine
John Irving b.1869
John Meredith b.1897
Joseph Howard b.1897
Joyce Elizabeth (Twin)
Lazarus b.1833
Marion b.1870
Nathaniel m.1848
Neta E b.1905
Polly b.1783
Robert Edwin b.1941
Robert Warren b.1911
Samantha C. b.1828
Sarah b.1797
Silas b.1862
Thomas H. b.1853
William b.1763

RHINEHART

Daisy Elvina b.1876

RHODES

Hattie b.1862
Silas King b.1837
William H. b.1840

RHOTON

Lucy Emma b.1909

RICE

Adriene Marie
Ambrose R b.1844
Annis Montagu m.1899
Antoinette b.1854
Antoinette b.1855
Carol
Carol Lynn
Charles b.1851
Charles b.1856
Charles Clarence
Charles E b.1870
Charles John
David Lee b.1953
Debra Clione
Earl D b.1832
Edward W. b.1864
Ernest b.1857
Esther b.1816
Ether J b.1915
Frank J b.1871
Ida May b.1857
Jane b.1853
Jane b.1858
Lillian P b.1872
Lula b.1876
Mary F. b.1856
Mary F. b.1862
Nathan John
Samuel Edwin b.1823
Stephanie
Tarah Malayne

RICH

John Neilson b.1905
Larson Carter b.1861
Mary b.1908

RICHARD

Jeffrey Allen
Katherine Rae
Laura Ann
Patricia Ann
Ray Lyle

RICHARDS

Alvin P b.1854
Cheryl Rosalie
Eliza b.1819
Eva b.1879
Gene Lamont b.1912
George Lamont b.1940
Grant Stucki b.1918
Harriet Coates b.1825
Helen Marjorie b.1890
Howard States b.1886
Mordan b.1867
Phoebe b.1744
Walter Howard b.1852

RICHARDSON

Anne Keese b.1894
Bradley
Cornelius b.1882
Elizabeth Celia b.1872
H. M. b.1826
Martha Ellen b.1843
Myrtle Ellen b.1894
Roy Spencer m.1895
Stephen b.1676
Stephen r.1715

RICHEY

Elizabeth b.1806

RICHIE

Alma b.1908
Kumen Elbert b.1933

RICHMOND

Dr. b.1830
Jennie b.1860
Knight Cheney b.1864
Lucy E. b.1845
Mary Ellen b.1835
Minnie b.1854
Oriet b.1806
Sarah E. b.1851

RICKEL

Marlys Ann

RICKER

Edward Pratt b.1868
Genevra Eliza b.1872
Henry Milton b.1866
Milton H. b.1840
Sarah Annie b.1870

RICKETTS

Robert Bruce b.1907
William Reynolds b.1869

RICKMAN

Daniel H b.1873
Nellie b.1899
William b.1895

RICKS

Harry

RIDDLE

Joseph b.1845

RIDER

Bathsheba b.1761
Jennie E. b.1861
Joseph b.1806
Joseph , Jr.
Lovicie b.1797
Phebe b.1800
Polly b.1795
Zera b.1775

RIDGE

Harry b.1916
Harry David b.1961

RIDGES

Lawrence W. b.1890

RIDLEY

Clara b.1890

RIEF

Aron Robert
Benjamin Evan
Daryl

RIEGER

Naomi Estell b.1899

RIEHL

Jeanette
John Henry
John Wiliam

RIETZ

Paul

RIGBY

Almeda b.1883
Artell G b.1945
Delon Park b.1900
Randy H b.1951
Rex D b.1931
Roxanne b.1958

RIGGS

Deanna
William Henry Perkins b.1894
William Leon b.1929

RILEY

Harry K b.1877
Margaret b.1831

RING

Rose Elizabeth b.1886

RIPLEY

Roger Russell
Russell
Sally b.1802

RIPP

Laura Marie

RISLEY

Amelia b.1846
Frances Ann b.1833
Mary Alice b.1873

RITCHEY

Allen Douglas
Andrew James
Bernadine Lou
Bernard Willis
Brian David
Cindy Marie
David Clair
Diana Marie
James Clinton
Jeremiah Allan
John Willis
Joseph Bernard
Karen Joyce
Kurt Bernard
Margo Ann
Marissa Ann
Nicole Leigh
Raye Ellen
Theodore Weldon

RITCHIE

Sarah b.1855

RITTENHOUSE

Elmer
Elsie
Emma May b.1895
Glenn
Ralph b.1920
Verne b.1890
Warren
Wayne

RITTER

Alex Blain
John Newton b.1892
Meredith Jo
Michael F.
Susan Kate b.1916

RIX

Eunice b.1826
Nancy b.1813
Phebe Marie b.1823

ROACH

Ben
Eric Lee

ROADY

Carl b.1889
Henry b.1856

ROBB

Donald Phillip b.1922
Marsha Leona Hahn
Priscilla
Renee
Walter Glen b.1960

ROBBINS

Delila b.1819
George Paddock b.1822
Gillmore b.1757
Rachel b.1808

ROBENOLT

Ellouise b.1918

ROBERT

John b.1895

ROBERTS

Amos M. b.1865
Clarence b.1905
Frances Matilda b.1842
Harriet Ann b.1878
Harrison b.1827
James Dean
Susan b.1849

ROBERTSON

John
Joseph Garfield b.1881
Margaret b.1817
Nancy m.1885
Neil m.1923
Robert Taylor
Ruth E. b.1902
William b.1924
William M. b.1850

ROBINS

Frederick b.1810
Polly b.1767

ROBINSON

Alfred A b.1845
Alfred A b.1849
Anna
C. K. b.1826
Caroline b.1844
Carrie M. b.1862
Frederick S b.1874
George Henry b.1868
Hazel Bryden b.1891
Joseph b.1817
Louis Chesebrough b.1895
Louisa Diantha b.1858
Lucy Melvina b.1889
Luella Barber b.1872
Maud May b.1885
Susan George b.1846
Walter b.1860
Wilma June b.1948

ROBNETT

Melissa Constance b.1928

ROBOTHAM

Sarah Jane b.1855

ROCCO

Joanna
Tomas

ROCHEFORD

Josephine Rose

ROCK

Sarah m.1876

ROCKWELL

Nettie C m.1870

ROCKWOOD

Lynne C
Mary A. b.1838

RODDA

Leonard Darwin b.1926
Michael Clark b.1950

RODENBUSH

Martha E b.1903

RODERICK

Joseph
Leah Marie
Luke Anthony
Marsha Lynn
Steven Duane
Taylor Allen
Tucker James

RODGERS

Arthur Herbert b.1884
Charles Dixon b.1868
Elisha Edgerton b.1799
Ella Dora b.1875
Hardin b.1850
Harvey Hamilton b.1843
Henry H. b.1841
John b.1871
Lloyd Hilsabeck b.1897
Martha B b.1794
Mary Ada b.1866
Sarah E. b.1847
William Harvey b.1816
William Rufus b.1838

RODHAM

Ellen M b.1829

ROE

Abermale B. b.1870
Cornelius Grant b.1895
Fred
Lucy Ann b.1815

ROEMER

Iona

ROGERS

[Unknown] b.1814
Alice Blanche b.1854
Alice Rebecca b.1873
Alice Spencer b.1901
Allen b.1867
Anna A b.1834
Beau Allen
Benjamin F b.1837
Beulah M. b.1907
Brianna Nicole
Carrie A b.1865
Charles Eleazer b.1854
Charles Henry b.1839
Charles Porter b.1897
Christopher
Christopher
Cyril Elmont b.1908
David John b.1896
Devin Ray
Edgar Grant b.1862
Edith Maria b.1855
Eleazer b.1827
Elisha Edgerton b.1859
Elisha Francis b.1829
Elisha Porter b.1854
Elizabeth Bliss b.1805
Elizabeth Grace b.1856
Elma Bae b.1932
Ernest Porter b.1861
Ernest Tyler b.1897
Eunice Augusta b.1831
Everett Morgan b.1872
Fanny Lord b.1859
Flake b.1867
Florence Branch b.1869
Florence Jeanette b.1857
Frank b.1861
Frederick b.1872
Frederick b.1879
Frederick b.1835
George W. b.1895
Grace Ella b.1864
Henry b.1833
Herbert Eldworth b.1897
Horace b.1838
Israel b.1761
James b.1765
Jane d.2009
Jeanie A b.1823
John b.1800
John M. b.1904
John West
Julius W. b.1838
Lucy Edgerton b.1854
Lydia b.1783
Margaret b.1859
Mary b.1853
Mary Huntington b.1848
Mary L b.1835
Mercy b.1809
Mercy Ann b.1831
Paul Leroy b.1943
Peter W. b.1862
Philip b.1872
Porter b.1823
Rebecca Mary
Robert Allen b.1964
Robert Y.
Sarah b.1820
Sarah Virginia b.1857
Stacy Ray
Stephen D. b.1864
Walter Ray

ROGERS, JR.

John West

ROHLF

Harley Johm b.1912
Louis John b.1885

ROHN

Sybil b.1816

ROHR

Carl Samuel b.1897
Mads Jensen b.1863
Mary Ruth b.1899
Richard Marston b.1926

ROHRER

[Unknown] b.1852

ROILSON

Martha A b.1838

ROLLER

Lizzie b.1880

ROLLINS

Melody Grace
Richie David

ROMACK

Constance Annette
James Lyle
James Lyle Jr.
Tani Rene

ROMAINE CHEASBRO

John b.1859

ROMAN

Sabrina Diane

ROMBERGER

Aimee Eugenia b.1918
Edwin William b.1888

ROMINE

Belle
Charlie
Dorothy
Elonzo Lorenzo b.1871
Elsie
Ernest
William

ROOD

Eunice b.1750

ROOT

Eliza b.1822
James Julian b.1877
Laura Isabelle b.1880
Lyman b.1868
Sylvia (Sylphia) b.1832

ROSE

[Unknown] b.1878
Alexander b.1827
Alvin Walter b.1885
Auburn Walter b.1920
Bessie Porter b.1891
Clara Hazel b.1894
Coral b.1912
David
Deborah
Douglas Charles b.1914
Edgar Augustus b.1841
Eileen
Elisha St Julian b.1876
Elizabeth
Frances Evelyn b.1885
Fred W.
Fredrick Charles b.1878
George Lodowick b.1837
George Stanton b.1882
Issac Walter b.1879
James b.1741
James Verne b.1888
Joseph Jr. b.1775
Joseph J. b.1857
Joseph Stanton b.1809
Josephine
Lena Hunter b.1878
Leonard Clifford b.1910
Lowell
Maria Holden b.1889
Marie Gertrude b.1880
Mary b.1869
Norton Clyde b.1882
Ruth Elizabeth b.1886
Samuel b.1735
Sarah A b.1888
Sarah E. b.1845
Shirley b.1927
Thomas b.1766
Walter Edwin b.1858
Wanda Lily b.1917
Wilbur Lowell b.1914
Wilfred Chatham b.1878
Willett b.1802
William b.1887
William Walter

ROSEBROUGH

Sylvia Imogene b.1917

ROSEKRANS

Henry D b.1820

ROSELL

Ida b.1898

ROSENBAUM

[Unknown] b.1918
Alice b.1894
Earl b.1896
Everett K b.1901
Helena Mae b.1917
James Van Noy b.1898
Jesse b.1892
Merrill Kenneda b.1919
Morris David b.1867
Myrtle b.1888
Pearl b.1896
Thomas b.1890
William Morris Twin b.1890

ROSENBERG

Ernest A. b.1847

ROSENKRANZ

Elizabeth Margarete Adeline m.1901

ROSENLUND

Brent Clark b.1928
Jeffrey Brent b.1954

ROSENTHAL

[Unknown]

ROSENWINKEL

Ann Krista
Howard A.
Jill Erika
Mark Erik
Paul Alan

ROSEWARNE

Georgiana A. M. b.1824

ROSS

Afton b.1905
Alexander W. b.1857
Alfred b.1819
Alice b.1892
Alta b.1910
Brilla Ann b.1815
Chester A. b.1888
Dale O b.1902
Donald R b.1927
Dorothy Ann
Elizabeth Freeman b.1835
Elizabeth Jean b.1927
Elizebeth Roberta b.1914
Emorancy b.1849
Esther b.1909
Frank A. m.1891
Franklin Monroe b.1850
Gordon Alan b.1907
Grant Duncan b.1900
Jessie Murl b.1901
John b.1860
John b.1847
Laura Louise b.1909
Maud M b.1875
Mildred F b.1912
Nora b.1859
O. W. b.1887
Rissa V. b.1880
Robert b.1744
Robert Bruce b.1902
Robert Duncan b.1862
Robert Olin b.1908
Russell L b.1919
William B. b.1866
William Leland b.1914
Winfield Scott b.1848

ROSSER

Ruth b.1879

ROSSETER

Ruth Maria b.1818

ROSSMAN

Mary m.1865

ROTE

Peter m.1856

ROTH

Lydia b.1730

ROTTIMER

Florence

ROUNTREE

Amy Kathryn

ROUSE

[Unknown] b.1815
Christina Nora b.1893
Fred
James Clever b.1887
Stanley

ROVEN

[Unknown]

ROWE

Ada Eliza b.1861
Emery O b.1890
Eugene Pardee b.1855
Henry E. b.1886
John T. b.1894
Mildred R b.1903
Myron b.1844

ROWELLS

Phoebe b.1840

ROWLAND

Jeanne

ROWLEY

Mary L b.1832

ROY BOOHER

William Le b.1912

ROY

Martin Le b.1880
Myrtle Isa b.1894

ROYCE

William H. m.1839

ROYLANCE

Duane J b.1934
Kasey Dean b.1966
Merle Dean b.1932
Merle Lavern b.1912

ROYS

Benjamin Eli b.1876
Donald Eugene b.1909
Esther Marie b.1912
Helen Muriel b.1915

RUBENSTEIN

Ron

RUCH

Lawrence b.1804

RUDD

Albert b.1832
Albert Alonzo b.1838
Anson Miller b.1837
Channy b.1844
Clara b.1833
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1833
Cornelia b.1841
Cornelia Alvera b.1840
Delight b.1781
George Milton b.1830
George Washington b.1799
Margaret Elizabeth b.1826
Mary A b.1843
Milton b.1831
Mortimer Hyde b.1828
William Henry Channing b.1846

RUDOLPH

Theresa b.1881

RUDZCKI

Barry

RUE

Margaret May

RUFF

Mary Louise b.1871

RUFO

Anthony b.1962
Joseph Jr.
Joseph III
Valerie
Victoria

RUGG

Jennie b.1869
Lydia b.1808

RUMLEY

Lillian b.1881

RUMMELE

Jennie b.1876

RUMRAIL

Sarah b.1828

RUNACRES

Deborah
Linda Kathleen
Peter
Peter Grieg
Rebeccah Layne

RUNDLE

Diantha L b.1839
Nellie P b.1864

RUNKLE

Gladys Pearl b.1921

RUNNELS

B b.1785
Chris Chance b.1813
Eunice b.1816
Nancy b.1810

RUNYAN

Arthur Jeremy
Noel Howard
Tamala Dawn

RUPP

Carl Darwin b.1891
Charles b.1868
Clair Frederick b.1892
Neva Maggie b.1898

RUSHFORTH

George Edmund b.1878

RUSHTON

Slyva Magdalene b.1912

RUSSEL

Rebecca b.1803

RUSSELL JR.

Robert McQuatty b.1889

RUSSELL

Abigail m.1764
Benjamin Mark
Charlotte N. b.1841
Christopher Coe
Clarissa b.1765
Donald b.1903
Elizabeth Sophia b.1889
Ellen
Ina Belle b.1885
James Adam b.1894
James Stuart
James Stuart Jr.
Jane Walker b.1892
Katie C. b.1842
Laurie Ellen
Mary b.1767
Mary Ellen
Matthew Aaron
Richard b.1880
Robert McQuatty b.1858
Robert McQuatty IV
Robert McQuatty III
Susan
Timothy b.1738
Timothy Wells

RUTHERFORD

Emma Almira b.1880
John b.1830

RUTZ

Marilyn Doris

RYAN

Ella Marie b.1853
Ethel b.1879
Francis Earl b.1896
Herbert Hazen b.1884
John Henry b.1850

RYCRAFT

John b.1833

RYDER

Joseph b.1771

SAAR

Matthew b.1886

SABIN

Rufus

SABO

Michael

SACKETT

[Unknown] b.1897
Anna Belle b.1919
Charles Otto b.1887
Cordelia b.1810
Daniel Webster b.1853
Daniel William b.1922
Dewey Sylvester b.1897
Fritz Arthur b.1881
James Alfred b.1885
Jonathan Henry b.1895
Jonathan M b.1880
Jotham Almeron b.1879
Julia Belcher b.1849
Lacy b.1914
Mary M b.1837
Mert Selium b.1877
Russell E b.1911
Wallace Eugene b.1883

SADLER

William J.

SAFFORD

Dorothy b.1712
Fidelia Cary b.1823
Hannah b.1714
Reuben b.1796
Sybil b.1780

SAFTENBURG

Ed
Jacob

SALAZAR

Arthur David
Taelor Noel
Trent Noah

SALCHERT

Mary M b.1881

SALENBIEN

Andrew Joseph
Cherryl Lee
Laura Lee
Leon
Leon George

SALISBURY

Delia b.1818
Harriet Edith b.1891

SALSBURGH

Mary b.1853

SALTSGIVER

Agnes Benita b.1910

SAMMIS

Edith Gay m.1906

SAMPSON

Almeda m.1845
Nellie M b.1882

SAMSON

Beulah b.1893
Emma Jane b.1864
Harriet "Hattie" M b.1870
Jay Lamar b.1865
Levi Washington b.1839
Ray Amos b.1868

SANBORN

George E b.1858
John Cummings b.1832
Marie L. b.1871
Violet J. " Etta" b.1866

SANDBERG

Bertel b.1912

SANDERS

Annie b.1871
Clarissa b.1833
Conrad Anderson b.1913
Edith b.1878
Eleanor b.1870
Eliza May b.1853
Enid Eileen b.1923
Eva LaRene b.1910
Franklin b.1834
Marion S. b.1895
Maurice Franklin b.1880
May b.1874
Richard S.
Sophia Murdock b.1881
Susan Percy b.1876
Thomas George b.1873
Yula

SANDERSON

Ada Lizzie b.1857
Alida Jennie b.1860
Alida Jennie b.1860
Apollos Jay b.1861
Apollos Jay b.1861
Dexter b.1826
Dexter (R) b.1826
Dexter Jordan b.1916
Gladys Ada b.1899
Grace Carroll
Harriet b.1818
Hattie S b.1855
Hattie Slade b.1855
John Dexter b.1864
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1857
Wiley D b.1889

SANDS

Ina b.1891

SANFORD

Clarissa Chapman b.1834
David Halsey b.1837
Doris LaBelle b.1902
Edward Patterson b.1877
Eliza b.1868
Elizabeth Clark b.1829
Frank T b.1866
George b.1810
George Francis b.1870
Harry Taylor Alexander
Henry Chapman b.1883
Henry Denton
Henry Elisha b.1802
Hugh Stanton b.1833
Jasper Newton b.1854
Jessie H b.1862
Kathryn Elaine b.1889
Kittie E b.1859
Lucy Kendall b.1900
Marion Louise b.1836
Marjorie Esther b.1893
Neuman Henry b.1886
Paul Jasper b.1884
Rufus Henry b.1846
sylvia c b.1844

SAPPENFIELD II

Henry Clay b.1915

SAPPENFIELD

Alexander
Bessie Leona b.1890
Carl Henry
Christine Lynn
Christopher Carl
Clara Jennett b.1877
Clarence Newton
Clyde Gearhard
David Andrew b.1851
David Wesley
Dean Ellsworth b.1916
Deborah Jean
Dollee Lee
Dora Agatha b.1900
Dorothy Clara
Elizabeth M b.1911
Elmer Leroy b.1887
Elva Lorraine b.1918
Frances Arlene b.1907
Gary Dean
Gladys Mae b.1901
Henry Clay b.1858
Iola Margaret b.1896
James Walter b.1881
James William
Jill
Kay Beth
Leah Jane
Lee Ann
Linda Lou
Lisle Dewey b.1899
Lori
Mable Grace b.1879
Richard Lee
Richard Lee
Ronald
Roy Eugene b.1885
Ruth Almeda b.1897
Sharin Bertha
Shirlie Elwood b.1884
Stella Pearl b.1888
Vida Edith b.1905
Walter Loy b.1904
William Harrison b.1874

SARGEANT

Lucinda E. b.1839

SARGENT

Barbara Eugenia b.1921
Benjanin Pease b.1875
Marcus Verne b.1916

SARKIN

Elizabeth b.1794

SARTAIN

Elsie Helena b.1915

SARTIN

John D b.1880
Oren Olia b.1911
Orville E b.1914

SARTWELL

Diedamia b.1810

SATCHEL

Charles James b.1858

SATCHELL

William b.1835

SATTERFIELD

Gary
Lara
Norman

SAUNDERS

Aletha b.1908
Anna Maud b.1872
Dell
Desire Catherine b.1842
Durward b.1872
Edith b.1850
Edna b.1865
Emma Grace b.1877
Francis R b.1846
Herbert Witter b.1875
James
Jessica b.1881
John b.1798
Mary b.1774

SAUNDRY

Eileen Lynne
Herbert M.

SAUVE

Emma Mary

SAVAGE

Murray R.

SAVIE

Mary A b.1835

SAVILLE

Annaritta b.1845

SAWDY

George W. m.1897

SAWTELLE

James
Naman Rand
Randy Richard

SAWYER

Adaline b.1873
Charles b.1821
Charlotte b.1871
Charlotte Elderkin b.1803
Daniel b.1770
George b.1866
Helen Fish b.1843
James Denison b.1813
Juliette b.1796
Lorenzo G. b.1879
Lucina b.1863
Lucy Warner b.1800
Manley b.1867
Maria b.1824
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1870
Mary Louise b.1877
Nancy b.1859
Nancy Manning b.1809
Prudence Davis b.1805
Riley b.1861
Susannah Denison b.1798
Thomas b.1865
Wheeler b.1857

SAXTON

Helen S. b.1869
Mary b.1681

SAYER

Helen Coleen b.1927
Judson C b.1852

SAYLES

Mary E. b.1833

SCALES

James G. b.1887
Margaret Eleanor b.1898

SCARLERT

Kerry

SCARVELLI

George

SCHAFFER

Fred b.1886


Surname List