Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Roady

Carl b.1889
Henry b.1856

Robb

Donald Phillip b.1922
Marsha Leona Hahn
Priscilla
Renee
Walter Glen b.1960

Robbins

Delila b.1819
George Paddock b.1822
Gillmore b.1757
Rachel b.1808

Robenolt

Ellouise b.1918

Robert

John b.1895

Roberts

Clarence b.1905
Frances Matilda b.1842
Harriet Ann b.1878
Harrison b.1827
James Dean
Susan b.1849

Robertson

John
Margaret b.1817
Nancy m.1885
Neil m.1923
Robert Taylor
William b.1924

Robins

Frederick b.1810
Polly b.1767

Robinson

Alfred A b.1845
Alfred A b.1849
Anna
C. K. b.1826
Frederick S b.1874
George Henry b.1868
Hazel Bryden b.1891
Joseph b.1817
Louis Chesebrough b.1895
Louisa Diantha b.1858
Lucy Melvina b.1889
Luella Barber b.1872
Maud May b.1885
Susan George b.1846
Walter b.1860
Wilma June b.1948

Robnett

Melissa Constance b.1928

Robotham

Sarah Jane b.1855

Rocco

Joanna
Tomas

Rocheford

Josephine Rose

Rock

Sarah m.1876

Rockwell

Nettie C m.1870

Rodda

Leonard Darwin b.1926
Michael Clark b.1950

Roderick

Joseph
Leah Marie
Luke Anthony
Marsha Lynn
Steven Duane
Taylor Allen
Tucker James

Rodgers

Elisha Edgerton b.1799
John b.1871
Lloyd Hilsabeck b.1897
Martha B b.1794

Rodham

Ellen M b.1829

Roe

Fred
Lucy Ann b.1815

Roemer

Iona

Rogers

[Unknown] b.1814
Alice Blanche b.1854
Alice Rebecca b.1873
Alice Spencer b.1901
Allen b.1867
Anna A b.1834
Beau Allen
Benjamin F b.1837
Beulah M. b.1907
Brianna Nicole
Carrie A b.1865
Charles Eleazer b.1854
Charles Henry b.1839
Charles Porter b.1897
Christopher
Cyril Elmont b.1908
David John b.1896
Devin Ray
Edgar Grant b.1862
Edith Maria b.1855
Eleazer b.1827
Elisha Edgerton b.1859
Elisha Francis b.1829
Elisha Porter b.1854
Elizabeth Bliss b.1805
Elizabeth Grace b.1856
Elma Bae b.1932
Ernest Porter b.1861
Ernest Tyler b.1897
Eunice Augusta b.1831
Everett Morgan b.1872
Fanny Lord b.1859
Flake b.1867
Florence Branch b.1869
Florence Jeanette b.1857
Frank b.1861
Frederick b.1872
Frederick b.1879
Frederick b.1835
Grace Ella b.1864
Henry b.1833
Herbert Eldworth b.1897
Horace b.1838
Israel b.1761
James b.1765
Jane d.2009
Jeanie A b.1823
John b.1800
John M. b.1904
John West
Julius W. b.1838
Lucy Edgerton b.1854
Lydia b.1783
Mary b.1853
Mary Huntington b.1848
Mary L b.1835
Mercy b.1809
Mercy Ann b.1831
Paul Leroy b.1943
Peter W. b.1862
Philip b.1872
Porter b.1823
Rebecca Mary
Robert Allen b.1964
Sarah b.1820
Sarah Virginia b.1857
Stacy Ray
Stephen D. b.1864
Walter Ray
William

Rogers, Jr.

John West

Rohlf

Harley Johm b.1912
Louis John b.1885

Rohn

Sybil b.1816

Rohr

Carl Samuel b.1897
Mads Jensen b.1863
Mary Ruth b.1899
Richard Marston b.1926

Rohrer

[Unknown] b.1852

Roilson

Martha A b.1838

Rollins

Melody Grace
Richie David

Romack

Constance Annette
James Lyle
James Lyle Jr.
Tani Rene

Romaine Cheasbro

John b.1859

Roman

Sabrina Diane

Romberger

Aimee Eugenia b.1918
Edwin William b.1888

Romine

Belle
Charlie
Dorothy
Elonzo Lorenzo b.1871
Elsie
Ernest
William

Rood

Eunice b.1750

Root

Eliza b.1822
James Julian b.1877
Laura Isabelle b.1880
Lyman b.1868
Sylvia (Sylphia) b.1832

Rose

[Unknown] b.1878
Alexander b.1827
Alvin Walter b.1885
Auburn Walter b.1920
Clara Hazel b.1894
Coral b.1912
David
Deborah
Douglas Charles b.1914
Edgar Augustus b.1841
Eileen
Elisha St Julian b.1876
Elizabeth
Frances Evelyn b.1885
Fred W.
Fredrick Charles b.1878
George Lodowick b.1837
George Stanton b.1882
Issac Walter b.1879
James b.1741
James Verne b.1888
Joseph Jr. b.1775
Joseph Stanton b.1809
Josephine
Lena Hunter b.1878
Leonard Clifford b.1910
Lowell
Marie Gertrude b.1880
Mary b.1869
Norton Clyde b.1882
Samuel b.1735
Sarah A b.1888
Shirley b.1927
Thomas b.1766
Walter Edwin b.1858
Wanda Lily b.1917
Wilbur Lowell b.1914
Wilfred Chatham b.1878
Willett b.1802
William b.1887
William Walter

Rosebrough

Sylvia Imogene b.1917

Rosekrans

Henry D b.1820

Rosell

Ida b.1898

Rosenbaum

[Unknown] b.1918
Alice b.1894
Earl b.1896
Everett K b.1901
Helena Mae b.1917
James Van Noy b.1898
Jesse b.1892
Merrill Kenneda b.1919
Morris David b.1867
Myrtle b.1888
Pearl b.1896
Thomas b.1890
William Morris Twin b.1890

Rosenkranz

Elizabeth Margarete Adeline m.1901

Rosenlund

Brent Clark b.1928
Jeffrey Brent b.1954

Rosenthal

[Unknown]

Rosenwinkel

Ann Krista
Howard A.
Jill Erika
Mark Erik
Paul Alan

Rosewarne

Georgiana A. M. b.1824

Ross

Afton b.1905
Alfred b.1819
Alice b.1892
Alta b.1910
Brilla Ann b.1815
Dale O b.1902
Donald R b.1927
Dorothy Ann
Elizabeth Freeman b.1835
Elizabeth Jean b.1927
Elizebeth Roberta b.1914
Emorancy b.1849
Franklin Monroe b.1850
Gordon Alan b.1907
Grant Duncan b.1900
Jessie Murl b.1901
John b.1860
John b.1847
Laura Louise b.1909
Maud M b.1875
Mildred F b.1912
Nora b.1859
O. W. b.1887
Robert b.1744
Robert Bruce b.1902
Robert Duncan b.1862
Robert Olin b.1908
Russell L b.1919
William B. b.1866
William Leland b.1914
Winfield Scott b.1848

Rosseter

Ruth Maria b.1818

Rossman

Mary m.1865

Rote

Peter m.1856

Roth

Lydia b.1730

Rottimer

Florence

Rountree

Amy Kathryn

Rouse

[Unknown] b.1815
Christina Nora b.1893
Fred
James Clever b.1887
Stanley

Rowe

Addie m.1890
Emery O b.1890
Eugene Pardee b.1855
Henry E. b.1886
John T. b.1894
Myron b.1844

Rowells

Phoebe b.1840

Rowland

Jeanne

Rowley

Mary L b.1832

Roy Booher

William Le b.1912

Roy

Martin Le b.1880

Royce

William H. m.1839

Roylance

Duane J b.1934
Kasey Dean b.1966
Merle Dean b.1932
Merle Lavern b.1912

Roys

Benjamin Eli b.1876
Donald Eugene b.1909
Esther Marie b.1912
Helen Muriel b.1915

Rubenstein

Ron

Rudd

Albert b.1832
Albert Alonzo b.1838
Anson Miller b.1837
Channy b.1844
Clara b.1833
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1833
Cornelia b.1841
Cornelia Alvera b.1840
Delight b.1781
George Milton b.1830
George Washington b.1799
Margaret Elizabeth b.1826
Mary A b.1843
Milton b.1831
Mortimer Hyde b.1828
William Henry Channing b.1846

Rudolph

Theresa b.1881

Rudzcki

Barry

Rue

Margaret May

Ruff

Mary Louise b.1871

Rufo

Anthony b.1962
Joseph Jr.
Joseph III
Valerie
Victoria

Rugg

Jennie b.1869
Lydia b.1808

Rumley

Lillian b.1881

Rummele

Jennie b.1876

Rumrail

Sarah b.1828

Runacres

Deborah
Linda Kathleen
Peter
Peter Grieg
Rebeccah Layne

Rundle

Nellie P b.1864

Runkle

Gladys Pearl b.1921

Runnels

B b.1785
Chris Chance b.1813
Eunice b.1816
Nancy b.1810

Rupp

Carl Darwin b.1891
Charles b.1868
Clair Frederick b.1892
Neva Maggie b.1898

Rushforth

George Edmund b.1878

Rushton

Slyva Magdalene b.1912

Russel

Rebecca b.1803

Russell Jr.

Robert McQuatty b.1889

Russell

Abigail d.1812
Benjamin Mark
Charlotte N. b.1841
Christopher Coe
Clarissa b.1765
Donald b.1903
Elizabeth Sophia b.1889
Ellen
Ina Belle b.1885
James Adam b.1894
James Stuart
James Stuart Jr.
Jane Walker b.1892
Katie C. b.1842
Laurie Ellen
Mary b.1767
Mary Ellen
Matthew Aaron
Richard b.1880
Robert McQuatty b.1858
Robert McQuatty IV
Robert McQuatty III
Susan
Timothy b.1738
Timothy Wells

Rutherford

Emma Almira b.1880
John b.1830

Rutz

Marilyn Doris

Ryan

Ella Marie b.1853
Ethel b.1879
Francis Earl b.1896
Herbert Hazen b.1884
John Henry b.1850

Rycraft

John b.1833

Ryder

Joseph b.1771

Saar

Matthew b.1886

Sabin

Rufus

Sabo

Michael

Sackett

[Unknown] b.1897
Anna Belle b.1919
Charles Otto b.1887
Cordelia b.1810
Daniel Webster b.1853
Daniel William b.1922
Dewey Sylvester b.1897
Fritz Arthur b.1881
James Alfred b.1885
Jonathan Henry b.1895
Jonathan M b.1880
Jotham Almeron b.1879
Lacy b.1914
Mert Selium b.1877
Russell E b.1911
Wallace Eugene b.1883

Sadler

William J.

Safford

Dorothy b.1712
Fidelia Cary b.1823
Hannah b.1714
Reuben b.1796

Saftenburg

Ed
Jacob

Salazar

Arthur David
Taelor Noel
Trent Noah

Salchert

Mary M b.1881

Salenbien

Andrew Joseph
Cherryl Lee
Laura Lee
Leon
Leon George

Salisbury

Delia b.1818
Harriet Edith b.1891

Salsburgh

Mary b.1853

Sammis

Edith Gay m.1906

Samson

Beulah b.1893

Sandberg

Bertel b.1912

Sanders

Clarissa b.1833
Conrad Anderson b.1913
Eliza May b.1853
Enid Eileen b.1923
Eva LaRene b.1910
Marion S. b.1895
Richard S.
Yula

Sanderson

Ada Lizzie b.1857
Alida Jennie b.1860
Alida Jennie b.1860
Apollos Jay b.1861
Apollos Jay b.1861
Dexter b.1826
Dexter (R) b.1826
Dexter Jordan b.1916
Gladys Ada b.1899
Grace Carroll
Harriet b.1818
Hattie S b.1855
Hattie Slade b.1855
John Dexter b.1864
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1857
Wiley D b.1889

Sanford

Clarissa Chapman b.1834
David Halsey b.1837
Doris LaBelle b.1902
Eliza b.1868
Elizabeth Clark b.1829
Frank T b.1866
George b.1810
George Francis b.1870
Harry Taylor Alexander
Henry Denton
Henry Elisha b.1802
Hugh Stanton b.1833
Jasper Newton b.1854
Jessie H b.1862
Kathryn Elaine b.1889
Kittie E b.1859
Lucy Kendall b.1900
Marion Louise b.1836
Marjorie Esther b.1893
Neuman Henry b.1886
Paul Jasper b.1884
Rufus Henry b.1846
sylvia c b.1844

Sappenfield II

Henry Clay b.1915

Sappenfield

Alexander
Bessie Leona b.1890
Carl Henry
Christine Lynn
Christopher Carl
Clara Jennett b.1877
Clarence Newton
Clyde Gearhard
David Andrew b.1851
David Wesley
Dean Ellsworth b.1916
Deborah Jean
Dollee Lee
Dora Agatha b.1900
Dorothy Clara
Elizabeth M b.1911
Elmer Leroy b.1887
Elva Lorraine b.1918
Frances Arlene
Gary Dean
Gladys Mae b.1901
Henry Clay b.1858
Iola Margaret b.1896
James Walter b.1881
James William
Jill
Kay Beth
Leah Jane
Lee Ann
Linda Lou
Lisle Dewey b.1899
Lori
Mable Grace b.1879
Richard Lee
Richard Lee
Ronald
Roy Eugene b.1885
Ruth Almeda b.1897
Sharin Bertha
Shirlie Elwood b.1884
Stella Pearl b.1888
Vida Edith b.1905
Walter Loy b.1904
William Harrison b.1874

Sargeant

Lucinda E. b.1839

Sargent

Barbara Eugenia b.1921
Benjanin Pease b.1875
Marcus Verne b.1916

Sarkin

Elizabeth b.1794

Sartain

Elsie Helena b.1915

Sartwell

Diedamia b.1810

Satchel

Charles James b.1858

Satchell

William b.1835

Satterfield

Gary
Lara
Norman

Saunders

Aletha b.1908
Anna Maud b.1872
Dell
Desire Catherine b.1842
Edna b.1865
Emma Grace b.1877
Francis R b.1846
Herbert Witter b.1875
James
John b.1798
Mary b.1774

Saundry

Eileen Lynne
Herbert M.

Sauve

Emma Mary

Savage

Murray R.

Saville

Annaritta b.1845

Sawdy

George W. m.1897

Sawtelle

James
Naman Rand
Randy Richard

Sawyer

Adaline b.1873
Charles b.1821
Charlotte b.1871
Charlotte Elderkin b.1803
Daniel b.1770
George b.1866
Helen Fish b.1843
James Denison b.1813
Juliette b.1796
Lorenzo G. b.1879
Lucina b.1863
Lucy Warner b.1800
Manley b.1867
Maria b.1824
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1870
Mary Louise b.1877
Nancy b.1859
Nancy Manning b.1809
Prudence Davis b.1805
Riley b.1861
Susannah Denison b.1798
Thomas b.1865
Wheeler b.1857

Saxton

Helen S. b.1869
Mary b.1681

Sayer

Helen Coleen b.1927
Judson C b.1852

Sayles

Mary E. b.1833

Scarlert

Kerry

Scarvelli

George

Scheafer

Conner William
William

Scheldrup

Eugene W.
Louise A.
Martha S.

Schell

Paul b.1846

Schetter

Elizabeth

Schickel

Catherine Dee
Craig Stephen
Stephen

Schiller

Ashley Marita
James John
Madaline Rose
Marvin Ray
Michael James
Payton Jane
Teresa
Thomas Charles

Schilling

Ana Marie Gisela
Carl Earl b.1934
Charles Rudolph Ferdinand b.1898
Falko M. b.1919
Falko Wilhelm b.1885
Hans Herbert
Russell Arden b.1944
Shirley Irene b.1931
Stanley Carl b.1927
Velma Mae b.1929

Schlerf

Iris Helen b.1924

Schlichting

Linda Sue
Russell Walter
Thomas Bruce
Walter A.

Schliesleder

John Edward
Lois Mary

Schmaltz

Emma K b.1865

Schmid

Alvin C. b.1890

Schmidt

Amelia A b.1908
Elizabeth b.1907
George b.1877
Georgian b.1914

Schmiedeskamp

Alice May
Clara Ruth
Edith Estelle
Elizabeth Louisa
Frederick William
Fredrick William b.1882
Ralph Elmer
Walter Thaddeus
Warren Ernest

Schmitz

Sharon Ann

Schneering

Judy

Scholes

Thomas Sharkey

Schoolcraft

Peter b.1806
Stephen b.1861

Schoonmaker

Charles b.1866
Eliakim b.1864
Eliakim (R) b.1864
Ephraim b.1835
Ephraim (R) b.1835
Myrtle b.1890

Schottler

Francis Harrison b.1872
Joseph Francis b.1846
Lester Harrison b.1903

Schouman

Alice Christine b.1911
Fredric Stoddard b.1903
Fredrick William b.1879
Gretchen Louise

Schrackengast

Daniel
Dora
Dorothy
Elmer

Schrag

Walter W m.1910

Schramm

Cindy Faye

Schroeder

Lillian Theresa
Marcia Elizabeth
Michael Leo
Michael Lee
Michala Rae

Schuette

John

Schulthies

Norman Howard b.1924

Schultz

Frank Emil b.1890
Mary Ann

Schulyer

Frances Lorena b.1885
Robert Bowman b.1889

Schulz

Darrell Jack

Schumacher

F L b.1874
Kenneth John

Schuster

Mary M. m.1878

Schutte

Jeffery A. W.
Joseph Daniel
Sarah Lynne

Schuyler

Angelo b.1911
Elizabeth Ann b.1840
Thomas F b.1846
Thomas William b.1911

Schwab

[Unknown]

Schwartz

James

Schweitzer

Marie Louise

Schwennker

Viola Grace b.1902

Scilabra

Neamphia (Helen)
Robert Gaspar

Sciranka

Thomas Patrick

Scott

Alice Viletha b.1867
Alvin Dallas b.1927
Ambrose Albert b.1924
Andrew Allan b.1860
Anne Nancy
Arden G b.1926
Bennet P b.1870
Charles E b.1886
Clair E b.1921
David b.1795
David
David Gallup b.1901
Donald
Elizabeth B b.1879
Elizabeth Fletcher b.1894
Ellen
Ellen Maria b.1828
Erie A b.1883
Frances Emoline m.1867
George b.1874
George Chapman b.1890
George Chapman Jr.
George Stuart b.1864
Harriet Adelia (twin) b.1900
Harrison J b.1849
Hazel b.1898
Helen Lucille b.1921
Henry Edwards b.1859
Henry Edwards III
Henry Edwards Jr. (twin) b.1900
Hila Filley b.1882
Hiram Seth b.1844
Jeanine
Jeannie Deans b.1837
Joan
John David b.1835
John Leon b.1951
Jonathan Fletcher Jr.
Jonathan Fletcher
Joshua Andrew
Kimberly
Lloyd Elton b.1914
Lois Elaine b.1919
Lucinda b.1881
Lucy b.1834
Lula A b.1889
Malla Anne
Margie Mae b.1926
Mary b.1847
Mary Elizabeth
Mildred Ruth
Orsen b.1891
Robert
Robert Leonard
Sarah Chapman
Sylvia b.1896
Terry Leonard
Thomas b.1843
Vernard b.1877
Walter b.1826
Winfield b.1824
Zadie E b.1873

Scrafford

Justus M. b.1878
LeGrange Emmory b.1855
Mabel A. b.1880

Scrambling

Mary b.1827

Scranton

Cornelia b.1864

Scribner

Alexander b.1826
Charles b.1823
Ida Sarah b.1860
Jennie R b.1848
Kate L b.1850
Mary b.1832

Scudder

Guy b.1890

Seaburg

Nellie b.1900

Seagrave

Bezaleel b.1836
Caroline b.1867
Charles b.1852
Charlotte b.1857
Edith b.1874
Eugene Orlo b.1868
Harriet Agusta b.1846
John Sanborn b.1838
Maria Ann b.1850
Mary Ellen b.1848
Samuel b.1831
Sarah Jane b.1829
Sylvanus b.1828
Sylvanus H b.1848
Wellington b.1826
William Demont b.1876
William Walter b.1842

Seagrove

[Unknown] b.1833
Selvanius b.1800

Seal

Betty Lavone b.1926
Eugene Earl b.1928
Joseph Foster b.1900

Seaman

Edward Milo Jr. m.1920
Frederick
Lydia A b.1828

Seames

Phebe b.1819

Seamon

Katherine Marie
Steven Edward
William Edward

Searl

Theron b.1815

Searle

Leila A b.1852

Searls

Jane N. b.1856

Sears

Alice E b.1866
Caroline Elizabeth b.1863
D C b.1831
Fannie F. b.1881
Fred E. m.1876
Guy K.
Henry Wilson b.1860

Seddon

Kenneth

Sedgeman

Grace Rule b.1882

Seeley

Daniel James b.1826

Seely

Alice Caroline b.1870
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1866
Douglas Bereford b.1882
Gertrude Theodora b.1876
Gilber Ylverton b.1858
Grace Douglas b.1862
Helen Maude b.1873
James Daniel b.1859
John Oliver Vail b.1864
Newton Fairbanks b.1867

Segar

Elizabeth b.1876
Helen b.1883
William b.1847

Segelstrom

Florence b.1910

Seibert

Donald

Seitz

William T b.1890

Selden

Lavinia Hawley b.1845

Selliman

Mary

Serbedzija

Emily

Sergeant

John b.1788

Sessions

Harriet Hopkins b.1876

Setchel

Minnie Ella b.1868

Setchell

Anna Eliza b.1866
Charles Edward b.1884
Charles F. b.1834
Charles Henry b.1894
Frank Harold b.1887
Henry L. b.1863
John C. b.1860
Lalla Rook b.1896
Maud Starkweather b.1891

Sever

Clarissa

Severance

Mary E b.1869

Severn

Craig
Lewis Craig
Ross Hamilton

Severy

Arthur E. m.1904

Sevy

Alta A b.1854

Seward

Mary b.1821

Sewell

Alice b.1871
Jessie Mae b.1888

Sexton

Arzela V.
Donald Gene
Eda M. b.1870
James
Jeffrey Steven
Shari Ann

Seymour

Charles Hunt b.1902
Joseph b.1800
Lee Henry b.1877

Shaddick

Jennie b.1875

Shafey

Irene b.1904

Shank

Diana b.1827
Jane b.1862

Shannon

Kaitlyn Ashley
Margaret b.1833
Marie Dorothy b.1902
Mary E b.1880

Sharp

Asenath b.1808
Gordan Patterson b.1904
Louisa b.1795

Sharpe

Caroline J. b.1897
Cynthia b.1850
Elizabeth M. b.1896
Elizabeth M. b.1850
Emily b.1854
Frune Virginia b.1851
Margaret J. b.1903
Martha b.1860
Mary Ann b.1849
Maud A b.1890
Richard IV b.1813
Richard b.1857
Richard IV b.1905
Rosa Duncan b.1894
Sarah Patterson b.1855
Son b.1857

Sharrar

John b.1832

Shattuck

[Unknown] b.1833

Shaver

Christina Ann
Frank W. Jr.
Peter Denison

Shaw

Allen b.1809
Amanda b.1828
Amos b.1742
Amos b.1781
Amos b.1816
Ann Louise
Annie b.1849
Charles Luther b.1823
Charles W. b.1860
Elena Aimee
Eliza Ann b.1818
Eunice b.1794
Francis Miner b.1897
Frank b.1804
George Henry b.1902
Gurdon b.1804
Gurdon b.1812
Hannah b.1802
Harriet b.1859
Hattie b.1847
Henry Grant
Hiram b.1815
Jabez b.1775
Jabez b.1800
Jabez Jr. b.1839
Jane b.1843
Janice Ann
Jeanne Frances
Jeremiah b.1802
Jeremiah b.1777
Kimberly Kay
Laura West b.1820
Lizzie b.1845
Louisa Tryphena b.1805
Lucy b.1809
Luther Grant
Malvina b.1841
Marian Caroline b.1868
Mary b.1811
Nancy b.1807
Nathan H b.1806
Ory Phillippe b.1875
Renee Denise
Sara Lee
Sheldon Alvin b.1898
Stanley Miner
Stephen b.1833
Thomas b.1779
Thomas b.1845
William Barton
William E. m.1904
William K. b.1784

Shawgo

Claire Alice b.1893

Shay

Joanna b.1875

Sheets

Delila b.1871

Sheffield

Arthur Carleton b.1874
Fanny b.1868
George b.1833
George b.1861
George W b.1848
Henry b.1859
Jessie b.1864
Nettie b.1871
William Weed b.1862

Sheilds

Penesia b.1747
William b.1780

Shelden

Susanna b.1820

Sheldon IV

James b.1821

Sheldon

Agnes Douglas b.1866
Carew b.1899
Daniel Carew b.1864
George Denison b.1860
Grace Carew b.1855
Henry Alexander b.1870
James b.1856
James b.1831
James b.1901
Lillian Grace b.1887
Lois Elliott
Marion Childs b.1897
Octavia Frances b.1902
Robert Carew b.1872
Sara Palmer b.1858
Susan B. b.1851
Sylvia Alexander b.1859
Theodore Butler b.1862

Shelley

Lucas Kyle
Rex Robert
Robin Joy
Thomas Vernon
Zachary Paul

Shelton

Burle
Stanley O.

Shenberger

Patrick
Rachel Ann
Tracy Lynn

Shepard

Benoni b.1751
Della b.1916
Golda Afton b.1914
Julius Deralph b.1889
Julius Dee b.1920
Pamela b.1777
Sarah b.1775
Sarah Dawes b.1821
Thelma b.1918
William

Shephard

Alice b.1755
Susan b.1827

Shepherd

Alma Mary b.1889

Sheppard

Carl Dunkle b.1880
James Palmer b.1879

Sherbourne

George b.1856

Sherman Babcock

Lulu b.1853

Sherman

[Unknown]
C. C. b.1853
Craig Michael b.1949
David A. b.1788
Eliza b.1818
Henry b.1785
Jennie
Levi b.1785
Lucy b.1850
Rebecca b.1776
Rebecca Austin b.1815


Surname List