Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


MALONEY

Hubert Fracis Jr.
Kathleen Ann
Nancy Bee

MALY

Brett Alan
Craig Steven
Jeffrey Scott
Kristina Rose
Mark Edwin
Megan Elizabeth
Michael Joseph
Michelle Mary
Raymond Godfred
Richard Raymond
Scott James
Steven Ray

MAMO

Kathleen Marie

MANCHESTER

Carrie b.1871
Charles W. b.1832
Charlie b.1896
Fanny L. b.1842
Gregory b.1892
Jennie Ella b.1862
John Leavenworth b.1834
Julia W. b.1842
Martha b.1894
Thomas b.1774
William b.1804
William b.1850
William Billings b.1862

MANGAN

Jennifer

MANGUM

Dennis Erwin b.1941
Erwin Dymoin b.1917

MANILLE

Mary Azalia b.1868

MANLOVE

Margaret b.1728

MANN

William D b.1856
William D Jr. b.1891

MANNERING

Geraldine Faye b.1914

MANNING

Abigail Grace b.1897
Artie Josephine b.1896
Donald Burningham b.1927
Dorothy b.1894
Earl Rexford b.1889
Elmer Floyd b.1922
Floyd Kendell b.1898
George Leroy b.1901
Harold West b.1886
Hattie Ann b.1891
Henry Wadsworth b.1886
Henry William b.1860
James S. b.1856
John Wadsworth b.1908
Joseph Grant b.1903
Joseph Hazen b.1884
Lydia Wadsworth b.1888
Margaret b.1893
Marguerite Starkweather b.1887
Marion Elnora b.1841
Mason b.1795
Percy Collingwood b.1893
Robert Ambrose b.1856
Verna Eliza b.1885
Walter Ferguson b.1891

MANSELL

James Vernon b.1908

MANSFIELD

Lucy A b.1862
Lucy Alvira b.1862
Pauline

MANZER

Adelia b.1832

MAPES

Abigail
Hazel Florence b.1891
Isaac
Jay Milton b.1866
Jay Milton Jr b.1889
Meryl Harriet b.1894
Samuel b.1832
Stephen b.1794

MAPLES

Alice b.1855
Clarissa Jeanette b.1848
Eunice Priscilla b.1843
John b.1805
Nancy Jemima b.1840
Sarah Elizabeth b.1845

MARBLE

Charles Edward b.1913
Edward F b.1888
Edward Ray b.1924
Ethel Frances b.1911
Franklin Douglas b.1861
Franklin James b.1915
Garrett Jones b.1922
George William b.1919
Richard Leland b.1937
Thomas b.1824
Vinnie Elizabeth b.1917

MARCO

Bertha b.1894

MARCY

Frederick Albert b.1873

MARENO

Celeste

MAREY

Fred I. b.1838
Harry Woodward b.1876
Hayward S. b.1881
Walter C. b.1878

MARGROFF

Melva Rose b.1917

MARIS

Mrs. Matilda A. b.1846

MARKA

Sylvia I.

MARKLEY

Ruth Eva b.1903

MARKS

Blanche b.1873
Gary Craig
Ida Virginia b.1850
Lynn Marie
Mary b.1852

MARLATT

William Henry m.1889

MARQUALT

Richard Donald b.1907
Richard Donald
William G.

MARRIOTT

Gwendolyn E. b.1887

MARSCHNER

Bertha b.1879
Hattie Louise b.1881

MARSH

Charlie Nathaniel b.1871
Daniel Edwin b.1895
Ella M b.1899
Erica Danielle
George U b.1907
Grace Rosaila Lenora b.1902
Ian Robert
Jacob E b.1901
John Tallmadge b.1825
Julia Matilda Scotiuch b.1898
Kiara Danielle
Lewis James b.1882
Marguerite Eliza b.1908
Nathaniel Ezra b.1821
Phyllis Charlotte Delila b.1910
Victor

MARSHALL

Cary Hayward b.1859
Clarabelle F b.1892
Deborah
Hayward b.1820
Hayward S b.1887
John Barry
Lida b.1877
Malcolm
Mary Jane b.1839
Patricia
Polly Alma b.1852

MARSHALL, JR.

Malcolm

MARSHBURN

Wanda b.1899

MARSTEN

Mark Philip b.1824

MARSTON

Varilla b.1841

MARTAIN

Lois Marie

MARTEN

Robert B b.1855

MARTIN

Aaron Hovey b.1883
Agnes b.1870
Agnes Otellia b.1862
Alice m.1921
Alva Claude b.1893
Anna Fietta b.1921
Barbara Kay b.1903
Burhi Henry b.1915
Charles E b.1870
Charles Heath b.1868
Dorland Carlton b.1892
Eliza Ann b.1844
Eliza Jane m.1860
Elmer Ira b.1887
Ervin b.1917
Ethel Lenore b.1882
Frances Eleanor b.1898
Frances Lela b.1884
George Denison
George Smith m.1880
Gertrude Ervilla b.1891
Gladys Evelyn b.1913
Homer Earl b.1899
John b.1806
John Roberts b.1919
Kate Irwin b.1865
Mary Louise b.1897
Melvin b.1849
Merle Vaught b.1896
Neil b.1886
Neil Edmund b.1900
Reginald b.1882
William Chester b.1844
William James b.1859
William Turner

MARTINDALE

[Unknown] b.1898
[Unknown] b.1903
Clinton Bagley b.1906
Daughter b.1907
Ellenor Ann b.1892
Erma Leona b.1900
Francis Norma Elizabeth b.1902
Martha Amelia b.1889
Mary Matilda b.1887
William Clinton b.1834

MARTINEZ

Virginia Franco
William Patrick
Windy Ann

MARTINSON

Darry
Earl Gordon
Sharon Evelyn

MARTZ

Angus Lloyd b.1889

MARVIN

Huldah Mariette b.1796
Lucy Maria b.1845

MASON

Albert Lincoln b.1868
Almond Wood b.1807
Andrew b.1788
Andrew b.1830
Angeline Monica b.1838
Anna D. b.1847
Anne Frothingham b.1903
Bridget b.1786
Bridget b.1821
Burton B. b.1874
Burton Church b.1895
Cora Jeline b.1844
Daniel Jr. b.1819
Daniel b.1792
Elizabeth b.1832
Fannie Aurelia b.1854
Fred A. b.1872
Hannah b.1817
Hannah b.1825
Hiram L. b.1841
Ira N. b.1795
John b.1828
Joseph D. b.1790
Katherine Williams b.1901
Lucy b.1906
Lydia Ann b.1835
Mary b.1738
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1822
Mary Amanda b.1875
Mehitable b.1784
Mercy Jane b.1833
Nehemiah b.1757
Nehemiah b.1800
Olive b.1784
Peleg b.1794
Samuel b.1713
Samuel b.1743
Sarah b.1804
Sarah Evelyn b.1835

MASSEY

Alfred H b.1860
Claymore b.1908
Clifford b.1906
Floyd Marion b.1909
Frances Marion b.1886
Laura Mae b.1884
Lillie May b.1911

MASTEN

Mary b.1788

MASTERS

Gale I b.1899

MASTON

Caroline Euphenia b.1854

MATERNE

Clara Emma b.1864

MATHEWS

Hannah b.1826
Maria b.1831
Martha Mary Ann b.1824

MATHEWSON SMITH

Brockholst b.1842

MATHEWSON

Amey Ann b.1817

MATHUS

Brent Ryan
Brian Robert
Robert

MATSON

Edward Harold
Eric Harold
Harold Clyde
Julie Lynn
Karen Lucille
Kenneth Dale
Patrick Kenneth

MATTENSON

Eric O.

MATTESON

Clarissa L. b.1850
Leila b.1897
Palmyra b.1814

MATTHEWS

[Unknown]
Charles A. b.1834
Clifford Denny b.1952
Gerald Robert b.1934
John Thomas Patrick b.1882
Neil Andrew
Roxie b.1878
William Guy b.1898

MATTIN

Albert b.1860
Anna b.1861
Charles W. b.1839
Edward b.1862
Mabel A. b.1892
Myrtle A. b.1890

MATTISON

James
Marion

MATTOCKS NEWELL

Etta b.1853

MATYSIK

Gerard Anthony Dr.
Lauren Anne
Thomas Francis

MAULDIN

Ruth

MAURATH

Joseph b.1856

MAURER

Mary E.

MAUSS

Alma Clifton b.1911
Carolyn Mary b.1944
Katherine Elizabeth b.1939
Linda Rae b.1948

MAWSON

Elizabeth May b.1880

MAXEDON

Maggie May b.1879

MAXFIELD

Bessie Caroline b.1883
Denison Horace b.1856
Helen Lewis b.1891
Hiram b.1826
Hiram b.1892
Jennie b.1858
Jennie Scott b.1886
Mary Margaret b.1888

MAXON

George E. (Adopted) b.1852
Ida A. (Adopted) b.1857
Lydia b.1792
William G. m.1898

MAXSON

Attie E b.1857
Edwin S b.1825
George D.
Herbert b.1861
John Haviland b.1906
Lawrence Meredith b.1895
Lee E. b.1851
Lilla Maria b.1854
Mary b.1764
Roger William b.1909
Tacy W b.1815
Virtue b.1805

MAXWELL

Elizabeth b.1862
Marion
Sara Leslie b.1897

MAY

Almira West b.1795
Charles b.1666

MAYBEE

Flora E. b.1872

MAYETT

Deborah b.1834

MAYFIELD

Oliver b.1883

MAYNARD

Agnes M. b.1880
Clarence W. b.1878
Eliza Anne b.1882
George Riley b.1872
Hannah Elizabeth b.1884
Henry Denison b.1843
Joseph W. b.1868
Michael Dean
Minnie L. b.1876
Nancy A. b.1870
Samuel E b.1823
William b.1873

MAYNE

Angie Belinda b.1876

MAYNER

Elizabeth Maria b.1860

MAYO

Henrietta Culbertson b.1846
James Irwin b.1901

MAYTON

Winnie Belle b.1894

MC CHESNEY

Charles C. b.1869
Charles Edward b.1861
Edna (twin) b.1898
Hattie Helen b.1897
Sarah Agnes b.1895

MC CORKLE

Robert C.
Robert Chesebrough b.1890
Walter L. b.1860

MC COURT

Mary b.1829

MC COY

Bert b.1872
William Henry b.1859

MC CURDY

Elnora Joan b.1929
Joel Calvin b.1936

MC DADE

Diane Virginia
Grace Yvonne
Judith Ellen b.1958
Vincent Dennis

MC DONALD

Julene Sylvia b.1944

MC DONNELL

Cherry
Sanford Noyes

MC ELROY

Alva Ray b.1897

MC FARLAND

Sarah b.1849

MC GINNIS

Caroline L b.1856

MC GREGOR

Carlos b.1820

MC KINNEY

Nancy Ann b.1869

MC KINSTRY

Nellie b.1858

MC LEMON

Thomas Henry b.1865

MC LEOD

Harriet E. b.1872
Mable Agnes b.1852

MC MILLIAN

Jane A b.1930

MC MURDIE

Spencer Clair b.1914

MC QUATTERS

Mary b.1830

MCADOO

Andrew b.1862
Elizabeth Hodge b.1896
Ethel b.1891
Idabel Lydia b.1905
Martha Cheesbro b.1894
William Andrew b.1899

MCADOW

Emma b.1861

MCAFEE

Agnetta Y b.1864
Andrew b.1942
Jane b.1870

MCALLISTER

Frances Elizabeth b.1886

MCARTHUR

Archibald b.1820
John b.1816

MCAVITY

Ronald Armstrong b.1887

MCBAIN

Isabella b.1840

MCBRIDE

Catherine b.1820

MCCABE

Jesse Lee b.1920

MCCALL

Eleazer b.1760
Eleazer b.1797
Mary b.1798
Olive b.1788

MCCAMBRIDGE

James Blair b.1912

MCCARTHY

Ellen b.1861
Jeanne Maxine
JoAnn
John David b.1891
Leslie

MCCARTNEY

Frank M. b.1868
Fred H. b.1866
John Henry b.1841
Samuel H. b.1841

MCCARTY

Bessie Boone b.1886
James Walton b.1850
Nancy b.1803

MCCAUSLAND

Lillian b.1880

MCCHESNEY

Alice b.1896
Bertha Theresa b.1899
Clarence Charles b.1893
Ethel Balch (twin) b.1898
Winston Edward b.1907

MCCLELLAN

Ed I.
Leona b.1911

MCCLELLAND

Mary b.1868

MCCLINCHIE

Maryln

MCCLOSKEY

Perry Ann

MCCLOUD

Julia b.1842
Minerva b.1839

MCCLUN

Charles Bolles b.1861
Edwin William b.1888

MCCOLLISTER

Ida S b.1867

MCCONAHAY

Lois Nadine

MCCOOL

Mary Elizabeth b.1924

MCCORMICK

Addie b.1865
Donald Emory b.1900
Harold
James
Matilda b.1863

MCCOWAN

Mary E. b.1845

MCCOY

Albertus b.1869
Florence L b.1884
Gertrude Blanche b.1871
Richard b.1841
Robin Jill

MCCRAY

Thomas Chapman

MCCUEN

Robert b.1868

MCCULKIN

Mary

MCCULLICK

Ole b.1910
Ole Otis

MCCULLOCH

Jennie Cornelia b.1856

MCCULLOUGH

Cecil Glen b.1907

MCCURDY

Carol Rae b.1933
Charles Peter b.1916
Don Herbert b.1921
Frank Calvin b.1912
Frank Logan b.1889
Glenn Emmett b.1911
Glenn Emmett Jr b.1930

MCCUSKER

Joan
Thomas J.
Thomas J.

MCDANIEL

Alice B. b.1868
Dorothy C.
Pearl R.

MCDERMOND

Amy

MCDERMOTT

Harry Charles b.1877
Helen Margaret
Richard Allen
Ruth Caroline

MCDONALD

Alfred b.1840
Cynthia Ann
Helen Ilean b.1923
Hugh b.1885
James
Julie Lynn
Katherine Jane b.1929
Lucretia b.1784
Patricia Jean
Paul Albert b.1920
Ralph Kendall b.1917
Robert
W. W. b.1852
William Albert b.1887
William Emmett b.1913
Zillah b.1908

MCDONAUGH

Richard (Dick)

MCDONNELL

Robbin
William Archie b.1894
William Rand

MCDONOUGH

Mary (Swift)
Scott (Scottie)

MCDOUGALL

Ken Rollin b.1944

MCDOWELL

Anna r.1724
Daniel b.1831
Louisa Jane b.1864
Mary b.1717
Zetta b.1900

MCDURFEE

Diane Jean

MCELRAVY

Grace Rachel b.1872

MCELROY

Harold b.1894

MCFADDEN

Margaret b.1806

MCFADIN

Nancy b.1821

MCFARLAND

(Son)
Earl b.1902
George James b.1898
James b.1884
Lilla Belle
Martha b.1894
Mary b.1852

MCFARLANE

John b.1899

MCGAFFEY

Martha G b.1828

MCGARVEY

Lydia Mae b.1887

MCGAUHEY

Senford Leroy b.1896

MCGHEE

Peter

MCGILVRA

Emma Jeanette b.1865
Louisa b.1864
Seth Terry b.1824
Seviah b.1862

MCGINN

Edward b.1886

MCGLASHING

Tremain b.1837

MCGOUTY

Elizabeth b.1804

MCGOWAN

Lillian Viola b.1876
Margaret b.1896

MCGRATH

Charles James b.1910
Dorothy Imogene b.1913
Elsie Margaret b.1900
Ethel Lavonne b.1901
Francis Ewers b.1906
Helen
James Arthur
Jessie Alma b.1897
Laura Lee
Mabel Lillian b.1898
Matthew Thomas
Richard Lee Jr. b.1933
Richard Lee
Richard Lee III
Robert Burton
Sandy Lynn
Shaun Michael
Thomas Henry b.1904
Warren Ewers b.1860
Warren Miner b.1902

MCGREGOR

[Unknown] b.1810
William b.1820

MCGRIFFIE

William A b.1815

MCGUIRE

Michelle Lynn

MCINNIS

Katherine Ann b.1871

MCINTIRE

Floyd Orville b.1888
John Earl b.1919
Warren Eugene b.1920

MCINTOSH

James Ivan b.1908

MCINTYRE

Persis H. b.1815

MCKAY

Alexander b.1816
Alexander b.1844
Alma b.1854
Alma b.1864
Annie Maria b.1850
Arthur b.1868
Carol Ann
Doris Ann
Eliza b.1837
Elizabeth b.1825
Ephriam Allen b.1834
Eudora b.1861
Eva Marjorie b.1927
Hannah b.1847
Henrietta E b.1845
Ivor Gordon b.1892
Ivor William
Ivor William Jr.
James Murray b.1923
James Murray Jr.
James Penman b.1859
John b.1801
John Gordon Murray
Kathy Kay
Margaret b.1841
Margaret b.1862
Margaret Estelle
Marian Elizabeth
Mary b.1867
Mary Jane b.1839
Phebe b.1783
Rolo B. b.1850
Ruth
Susan Beth
William T. b.1861
Willie E. b.1870

MCKEEBY

Caroline Bailey b.1849
Ellen Jane b.1844
Hannah M b.1842
Jasper b.1816
John Dorr b.1847
Lodowick b.1859
Ruth Ann b.1854

MCKEEHAN

Elsie Virginia b.1911

MCKENZIE

Jean b.1900

MCKIBBEN

Charles Clifford b.1905
Charles Logan b.1865
Eldon Elwood Bud b.1911
Eliza Pearl b.1915
Ethel Wadsworth b.1909
Joseph Chester b.1899
Josephine Blanche b.1907

MCKIE

Donna

MCKIM

Elizabeth b.1892

MCKINLAY

Margaret Louise b.1867

MCKINNEY

Elmo Clayton b.1914
Harriett b.1790
Mary Ann b.1808
Sheila Ann b.1952

MCKIRBY

Joseph b.1816

MCKNIGHT

Jennie m.1901

MCKUNION

Robert b.1848

MCLAREN

David Lawrence b.1893
Ena Frances b.1888
Ian Roderick b.1887
Jonathan John Smith b.1845

MCLAUGHLIN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Catherine Ann b.1857
Lucy Lucetta b.1873
Rochelle Aileen

MCLAURY

Robert

MCLAUTH

Frank R. b.1862

MCLEAN

David H b.1870

MCLEMON

Andrew Turkington b.1861
James b.1820
James Nelson b.1858
Mary Ella b.1863

MCLEOD

Bessie b.1871
Hattie b.1870

MCLOUD

Mary Frances b.1866

MCMAHON

Anna Gertrude
Matthew

MCMENAMIN

Corrine Frances

MCMILLAN

Malinda b.1833
Thomas

MCMILLIAN

William Matthew b.1864

MCMURRAY

Mary Jane b.1862
Melvina b.1855

MCNAIR

David Oliver
David Oliver
Judy
Robert
Virginia May

MCNAMARA

Barbara
John Edward
John Ernest b.1901

MCNEIL

Kezia b.1857

MCNIEL

Laura Lyman b.1812

MCOMBER

Clara D b.1862

MCQUIGGEN

Carol Marie m.1953

MCRAE

Alice b.1875
Caroline b.1884
Charles Chester b.1873
Dr. Kenneth G b.1830
Janet b.1882
Lily b.1879
Mary Ann b.1870
Robert b.1877

MCTAUGE

Vivian

MCVEAN

Alexander b.1834
Henry Dean b.1861
Margaretta Christina b.1864
Mary Reynolds b.1872

MEACHAM

Cyrus H b.1876
Franklin b.1833
Franklin Adams b.1862
Grace Francisca b.1868
Lawrence b.1809
Lucinda b.1836

MEAD

Anthony Arnold
Clara b.1864
Edwin b.1823
Josephine b.1848
Mary b.1856
Michael Lee
Philo b.1854

MEADER

Cora Etta b.1859

MEAGER

Bertha L. b.1882

MEDARIS

William Carroll b.1886

MEDBERRY

Alton John b.1902

MEDBURY

Sam

MEDICUS

Allison Cope
Ann Marie
Gary Richard

MEDLEN

Olive Irene b.1914

MEDLIN

Sandra Jean

MEECH

Fanny Gertrude b.1839

MEEDER

Kimberly

MEEK

Earl Bishop b.1940
Nannie b.1854

MEEKER

Abner L b.1846
Eva Lillian b.1892
Margaret Lucille b.1923
Maria b.1846
Mary Jane b.1837

MEELOR

Andrew b.1775

MEGGOS

Peter b.1886

MEIER

Edna Adelaide b.1882

MEIGS

Charles Smyth b.1855
Franklin Rich b.1862
Jean Elizabeth b.1868
John Grave b.1859
Jonathan b.1861
William Dowd b.1825
William Ives b.1857

MEIR

Michael M.

MELBORN

Charles Calvin b.1840
James Oliver b.1840
James Oliver b.1865
Milton Jasper b.1861

MELENDY

Dorthy L. b.1904
Frederick Batchelder. Twin b.1912
Irenaeus Arthur b.1867
Margaret Mary b.1908
Rupert G. b.1915
Vernon Irenaeus Twin b.1912

MELOTTE

Rella Habson b.1884

MELROSE

Ida M. b.1866

MEMBARD

Clare Kittie b.1875

MENDENHALL

Anne b.1901

MENGES

Lesli Ann

MEPHAM

Edwin b.1885

MERCER

Benjamin H. b.1856
Frederic Worthington b.1864
George b.1853
Gertrude
James b.1855
Julia E b.1868
Levi b.1862
Mary b.1851
Stella b.1799
Stella R. b.1860
Violet b.1906
William Charles b.1849
William R. b.1809

MERCEREAU

Eliza b.1824

MERCHANT

Jo Ann

MEREDITH

Lillian Mildred
Samuel b.1819

MERKLE

Brenda

MERRELL

Alice b.1868
Cora b.1858
Edwin C b.1866
Grace b.1888
Leeda M b.1895
Lewis J b.1851
Libbie b.1855
Louise b.1855
Ruth b.1895
Una P b.1888
William A b.1863

MERRIAM

Flavel Graham b.1835
Grant Steven b.1864
Lottie M b.1860

MERRICK

Abigail b.1787
Chole b.1738
Elizur b.1803
Helen M. b.1836
Henry Alden b.1823
Jerusha b.1741
Jonathan b.1700
Jonathan b.1765
Jonathan Jr. b.1798
Julia A. b.1829
Lavinia D. b.1816
Lodena b.1790
Lucretia b.1742
Maria b.1806
Maria L. b.1843
Mary b.1833
Mary b.1740
Mary b.1796
Miner b.1735
Miner b.1792
Russell b.1794
Sarah b.1746
Sarah b.1800
Sarah D. b.1821
William b.1831
William b.1809
William Russell b.1845

MERRILL

Charles Geer b.1832
Frederick A. b.1845
Jonathan Harris b.1801
Paul Revere Jr. b.1921
Rachel b.1809
Ransom P b.1828
Raymond Gabriel Jr.
Raymond Gabriel III
Rebecca Barbara b.1838
William J b.1842

MERRILS

Hulda ( Slocomb) b.1779

MERRIMAN

Dorothy b.1877
Laura Ann b.1840

MERRIT

Charles b.1835
Joseph W. b.1846
Malnel b.1789
Telpha b.1838

MERRITT

Annie b.1847
Caroline A b.1830
Charles b.1761
Charles b.1794
Cornelia L b.1821
Harry Herbert b.1871
Joseph b.1792
Sylon b.1790
Zelpha A b.1869

MERRYMAN

Allyssa Cheyanne
Chasity Renee
Chloe Garnett
Christopher Paul
Kaylla Justine
Kennedy Ray Ann
Michael Ray
Nicholas Ray
Randal Ray
Rylee Kay

MERSELLES

Amanda b.1835

MERWIN

Phoebe S. b.1840

MESERVY

Awanda May b.1920
Darlene b.1938
David b.1912
Eleanor Koleen b.1929
Forest Zenoa b.1921
Harold R b.1916
James Alonzo Lon b.1883
James Lunen b.1915
Jane Ophelia b.1888
Joseph Alonzo b.1909
Joseph Robert b.1911
Kloi Reu b.1929
Loa Gertrude b.1913
Lynn Chester b.1912
Mary b.1915
Nile Dale b.1923
Oliver Kingsbury b.1877
Oliver Kumen b.1918
Royal Ruel b.1923

MESSER

Jennie Louise b.1870

METTLER

Edna b.1862

METZKER

Dixie
Ed
Larry
Phil
Virginia

MEYER

Alana Kathleen
Louis Hunter b.1904

MEYERS

Gertrude Mae
M A b.1822
Ross

MICHAEL

Mary E b.1895
Mary Rosetta b.1883

MICHALS

Nettie Ann b.1883

MICHALSON

Elnorah Etta b.1899
George L. b.1876

MICHEALS

Will b.1859

MICHEL

Alfred Courtright b.1873
Elinor Joan Torres

MICHELS

Christopher Andrew

MICHIE

Barbara

MICKELSON

Carl
Mary Elizabeth

MIDDLEBROOK

Juliana b.1836
Laura Elizabeth b.1831

MIDDLEMAST

[Unknown] b.1834
[Unknown] b.1834

MIDDLETON

Dorothy Gould
Frederick F b.1866
George Walworth b.1862
Harold Cottrell b.1893
Josephine b.1890
Josephine Williams b.1898
Lucy b.1872
Marie Moltz
Marjory Stanton b.1896

MIDGLEY

Herbert Edward b.1901

MIDLAM

Claude b.1895
Donna

MIGHELL

Achsah b.1791

MIGNAULT

Justin W. Dr.
Justin W.
Mary Lurene

MIHEVIC

Susan Gae

MILEY

Bedford Hiram b.1919

MILL

Emma b.1848

MILLAR

Alice b.1883
Bessie b.1879
Robert H b.1842
Walter b.1874

MILLARD

Bertha Kathleen b.1884
Clark
Felix b.1793

MILLER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1801
Adelaide Catherine b.1897
Alice b.1879
Alice
Alice Spicer b.1868
Alison Taylor
Annie Laura b.1888
Bertha b.1872
Beth Ann
Brenda Sue
Carol Joan
Caroline Catherine Chesebrough b.1852
Caspar A b.1870
Charles Chesebro b.1841
Charles Franklin b.1857
Charles Miner b.1856
Charles Miner Jr. b.1894
Chester Arthur b.1880
Christopher b.1872
Clark
Cornelia Frances Chesebrough b.1850
Daniel Joseph b.1952
Donna Lee b.1933
Edmund Richard b.1839
Effie b.1874
Electa b.1787
Eliza C. b.1883
Elizabeth b.1849
Elizabeth b.1859
Elizabeth Anne b.1845
Ella b.1858
Ellen Rose
Emily Alice b.1847
Emma b.1854
Erastus b.1866
Estella b.1853
Ethel Chesebro b.1867
Floyanne Jane
Frank
Frank b.1856
Frank Wesley b.1874
Fred b.1870
Gary J.
George m.1853
George b.1862
George Allen b.1923
George Harvey b.1886
Gerald J. b.1919
Gidion b.1890
Grace Hattie b.1887
Harriett B Hattie b.1858
Harriette E b.1868
Harry b.1874
Harry Martin b.1859
Harry Raymond b.1862
Hattie b.1877
Helen Adelia b.1853
Helen Rae
Henry b.1843
Henry D. b.1823
Henry de Sturler b.1869
Henry H m.1861
Henry Madison b.1851
Hosea b.1742
Hosea b.1774
Ida b.1864
Jacob b.1859
James A. b.1838
James Chesebro b.1849
James H.
James Madison b.1819
James Martin b.1890
James Simpson b.1833
Jessie
John Chamberlain b.1781
John E.
Joyce
Julia b.1803
Kenneth b.1803
Laura b.1873
Laura Lenora b.1862
Lois b.1790
Lois Alma b.1930
Lon Frank
Mahona b.1883
Maria
Marion M
Mark
Martha Melissa b.1843
Martin b.1769
Mary
Mary Amellia b.1845
Mary Bell b.1862
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Mary Louisa b.1813
Maud b.1868
May b.1866
Mr. b.1889
Nancy A b.1819
Neil
Noble Johnson b.1872
Oliver Dewitt b.1849
Oscar b.1832
Oscar Jr. b.1860
P McNoughton b.1873
Paul Burnam b.1886
Phillip Joshua b.1892
Polly b.1784
Rebecca b.1783
Rhoda b.1780
Richard Burdick b.1896
Robert b.1847
Samuel Martin b.1845
Sheridan b.1861
Susanna b.1837
Sylvanus b.1771
Thomas James b.1841
Vespacian b.1767
William b.1810
William Edward D b.1823
William Edward b.1847
William F b.1896
William Lash b.1866
William Nicholas b.1838
Zoltain b.1908


Surname List