Descendants of Joseph Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


JOHNSTONE

Fannie b.1864
Katie b.1861

JOLIFF

Mary Elizabeth b.1920

JONES

[Unknown] b.1876
[Unknown] b.1813
A M b.1888
Aaron Mitton b.1916
Abbie Ellen b.1880
Adell A b.1855
Adella b.1868
Albert B b.1856
Albert C. Rev. m.1905
Albert Sherwood b.1829
Alfred b.1871
Alice b.1866
Alta May b.1906
Ann b.1801
Anna b.1775
Annie b.1868
Benjamin Franklin b.1847
Benjamin Franklin b.1886
Benton Bushnell b.1845
Carol Mildred b.1908
Charles b.1852
Charles b.1834
Charles Chester b.1900
Charles Samuel b.1872
Charlotte Leslie b.1821
Clifford Clifton b.1893
Cordelia b.1808
Crissie b.1862
Daisy Mae b.1891
Daniel Paul
David b.1810
Deborah Amelia b.1840
Dorothy Louis b.1900
Dorothy Onida b.1914
Dylan Brady
Edna E. b.1907
Edna Marian b.1902
Edward Arthur b.1874
Edward Chesebrough
Edward Mason b.1938
Eleanor Nell b.1883
Electa Fidelia b.1806
Elizabeth Williams b.1797
Ella b.1868
Emery Kenneth b.1908
Emery Kenneth Jr.
Emily b.1803
Emma F b.1862
Ernest Mason b.1895
Etta b.1864
Farrell Brady b.1923
Frances b.1818
Francis Rosseter b.1844
Frank Carroll b.1937
Frank E. b.1866
Frederic b.1816
George Clarence b.1882
George Glane b.1922
George Simeon b.1894
Harry Leroy b.1874
Harry Myre b.1884
Hazel A. b.1903
Helen May b.1877
Heneroetta Maria b.1840
Henrietta b.1881
Henry David b.1848
Ida b.1860
Irene Owen b.1900
Jack Kimball b.1919
James b.1793
James William
James Wilson b.1899
Jeanette M.
Jeannete
Jessie Luree
Joe
John J b.1815
John Paul
John Paul b.1910
Joseph Marvin b.1920
Joshuah Michael
Josiah b.1767
Julia b.1811
Kirk Kenneth
Lee b.1872
Lewis Clyde b.1873
Lillie b.1864
Lindsey Jehu b.1890
Lindsey Vernal b.1911
Lloyd B. b.1902
Lucretia b.1840
Mabel b.1896
Mable Feryl b.1897
Margaret m.1851
Margaret Elizabeth b.1870
Margaret May
Marietta Alice b.1874
Mark Anthony
Mary b.1800
Mary E. b.1870
Mary Etta b.1875
Mary L m.1920
Mary Martha
Melva May b.1913
Melvin S b.1851
Mona Julia b.1916
Nadine b.1939
Nancy b.1788
Naomi Joanna b.1862
Nellie Shick b.1865
Nora Elizabeth b.1886
Paul Leroy
Pauline b.1870
Peggy JoAnn
Pharania b.1789
Rebecca Webb b.1818
Robert Edwin b.1879
Robert Lewis
Roger Evan b.1893
Roswell b.1886
Ruth Evelyn
Ryan Scott Turman
Sally b.1799
Samuel H. b.1829
Saphronia b.1813
Sarah Elizabeth b.1825
Seymour S b.1873
Shannon Marie
Sheila Wanett
Shelly Ann
Shirley b.1918
Stephen West b.1799
Tillie Merl b.1906
Walter Earl b.1881
Whitney B b.1876
William Andrew b.1888
William Edgar
Wilmer Clyde b.1883
Wilson Whitley b.1855
Zachary Emery

JORDAN

Albert E b.1844
Alta Annette b.1860
Aurilla b.1823
Charles b.1870
Charles b.1869
Charles R b.1835
Chauncey b.1829
Clarence Henry b.1854
David b.1822
Edward D. b.1873
Emma A b.1850
Emma A b.1857
Hannah b.1831
Harriet b.1825
Harriet or Hattie M b.1865
Henry b.1817
Herbert Wesley b.1914
Hiram P b.1861
Ida Jean b.1941
Ida May b.1874
Irving b.1863
James b.1820
Jerantha b.1842
Jonathan b.1837
Kate J b.1827
M b.1835
Mary b.1841
mary b.1870
Mary b.1868
Mary b.1861
Mary A. b.1819
Samuel b.1815
Sarah b.1794
Stephen b.1786
Stephen b.1814
William b.1872

JORGENSEN

Jay Allen b.1924
Lucy Kerstina b.1890

JOSLIN

Myrtle b.1886

JOSLYN

Antoinette b.1821

JOSSELYN

Roullin b.1780

JOY

Elizabeth

JOYNER

Frances M. b.1829
John r.1777
Mary r.1779
Stephen r.1802
William b.1800
William b.1771

JUAIRE

Erminie b.1907

JUBB

Addie Octavia b.1873

JUDD

Betsey b.1791
Naomi b.1779

JUDSON

Anna b.1809
Clarence Herbert b.1866

JUETT

Marelia Ann Elizabeth b.1821

JUMP

Nancy b.1791

JUNE

Lavina b.1794

JURICA

Dean Paul

JUSTIN

Flora Franklin b.1892

K. CARPENTER

Alfred b.1863

KABEL

Helen Mae

KAINER

Richard

KALARIK

Fannie m.1887

KALKMAN

Marie Louise b.1860

KANESHIRO

Aaron Larsen
Eric Kenji
Sydney Lee

KANN

Theodore Franklin b.1891

KAPLER

Alvin Joseph
Caroline Esther
Christopher Allen
Daniel Gerard
Darlene Lucy Ellen
Duane Angela
Jeffrey James
Joanne Mary
Lawrence "Larry" James
Nancy Rose
Oliver Joseph
Thomas Karl

KARASEK

Edward A.

KARPINER

Catherine

KARREN

Marie Antoinette b.1901
Vila Mae b.1882

KASHOW

Harriet H b.1813

KATRADES

Frank b.1891

KAUB

Lydia Jane b.1886

KAY

Robert N b.1834
Simeon b.1834
William b.1803
Winslow b.1824

KEARNEY

Danielle
Editha Marie b.1895
Edward Thomas b.1861
Edward Thomas Jr.
Gertrude b.1891
Helen Margaret b.1888
Norman D. b.1925

KEATOR

Elsina b.1849

KEEBLER

Catherine b.1799

KEECH

Carolyn Belle b.1865
Elisha Jr. b.1830
Willard b.1863

KEEGAN

Mary Ann b.1875

KEELER

Fred K.

KEELING

Lonnie b.1916

KEENE

Albert C b.1834
Arthur Garfield b.1879
Frank A b.1877
Harry M b.1867
Marguerite L b.1903

KEETON

Brilliant Alaska b.1900

KEHERER

Mary A b.1839

KEIDEL

Kurt
Robert
Robert H.

KEIRSTEAD

Albert Harding b.1919
Ora Grant b.1891

KEISER

[Unknown] b.1866
David Mannaing

KEITH

Walter b.1887

KELLER

[Unknown]
Carly Anna
Catherine b.1868
Christopher Ray
Clifford Heber b.1905
Kay Consuelo b.1931
Lydia
Melvin Franklin b.1903
Milissa Sue
Rose b.1900
William Lee

KELLEY

Leo A b.1909
Rebecca Margaret
Ronald
Thomas F b.1865

KELLOG

Lottie Bell b.1900

KELLOGG

Carlton Clyde b.1881
Cindy Lou
Edwin Manville b.1853
Edwin Max b.1889
Frederick Waite b.1876
Maud Marion b.1883
William Williams b.1829

KELLUM

Nona Lee

KELLY

Bell b.1896
Christopher
Cresha
Cynthia Ann
Danielle Lee
Donald
Gene
Jerry
Karen A.
Karl E.
Kathleen
Kevin Martin
Lauren
Mary Louise b.1918
Mary Maud b.1863
Michael Joseph b.1942
Nancy Jeanne
Patrick J. b.1908
Richard Carroll
Richard Miner
Robert
Robert Edwin b.1892
Tomas b.1905
William b.1894

KELSEY

[Unknown]
Josephine Cordelia b.1896
Richard F b.1866
Thelma Pearl b.1911

KELSO

Patricia Kay

KEMBLE

Bessie A b.1866
Charles Carroll b.1833
Charles P b.1862
Joesph D b.1864

KEMP

Gertrude b.1877

KEMPFER

Lisa Gail

KENDALL

Boyd Frank b.1946
Daniel
Lamar G b.1928
Rebecca b.1777
Wilford Frank b.1908

KENDRICK

Martha b.1870

KENNARD

Charlotte m.1899

KENNEDA

Nellie b.1896

KENNEDY

Aggie b.1857
Dorothy
Elaine Fay b.1911
Elizabeth C. b.1917
Florence J b.1904
Florence Margaret b.1884
Jeffery James
John
Karl Eliot m.1921
Maralyn
Mary b.1734
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Michael James
Prosper E b.1869
Rhoderick Scott
Robert Chesebrough
Timothy Lee
William Thomas b.1893
William
William

KENNY

Florence C. b.1865

KENT

Elizabeth Ann b.1794

KENWORTHY

April Lin
Danny J.
Jerry Eugene

KENYON

Abbie Laura b.1890
Bessie Gardner b.1877
Bessie Irene b.1892
David
Edna L b.1889
Elwyn Alexander (Twin) b.1882
Ervine Alberta (Twin) b.1882
Essie Isselle b.1886
Glennis b.1896
Hannah b.1835
Harvey Gillette b.1879
Henry Gillette b.1852
John Segar b.1876
La Vern Clark b.1894
LaDora b.1843
Ralph Wood b.1856
Ronald Eugene b.1902
Theda b.1894
William Burt b.1860
Zoe Leona b.1884

KEOWN

Jane Russell m.1836

KERNOCHAN

Grace Walton b.1870

KERR

Arleigh Robert b.1897
Robert Young b.1886

KERRY

Elizabeth Paige
George Ruggles b.1907
George Thomas
Jeffrey
Marilyn Louise
Robert Allen
Steven Thomas
William Schouman Jr.
William Schouman

KESLER

Fannie Opal b.1904

KESTER

Mildred Elizabeth b.1890

KETCHAM

Alice b.1913
Anna Leona b.1909
Fred Dwight b.1883
George Leonard b.1886
Ida Elanora b.1892
John b.1873
Ora b.1871
Oscar Frank b.1916
R Lloyd b.1910
Viola May b.1881

KETCHUM

Charles Adison b.1876
Elmira b.1830
Jerome b.1834
Merritt Dwain b.1843
Nelly Jane b.1879
Willis Jerome b.1862

KETTEL

Myrtle b.1876

KEWATT

Olga Francis Louise b.1914

KEY

Anna E b.1850

KEYES

Thelma Ann b.1903

KEYSER

Augusta (Twin) b.1852
Caroline (Twin) b.1852
Catherine (Twin) b.1845
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1847
Daniel Eldridge b.1841
Dewitt b.1837
Harriet Denison (Twin) b.1845
Hiram b.1851
Hiram Dewitt b.1813
John B. b.1849
Joseph Denison b.1840
Mary Ann b.1838

KEZRAH

[Unknown] b.1815

KICE

Maxine b.1923

KICKERY

Brian Michael
Cody Alan
Cortney Nicole
Donald Edgar
Donald Elisha
Esther Grace b.1918
Frank b.1878
Frank Jr. b.1914
Frank Leonard
Garrett Lincoln
Kevin Christopher
Laura Jean
Maria Lorane
Mary Helen
Nancy Kaye
Nikki Yvete
Regina Laine
Robin Sue
Susan Nancy
William Brian
William Newton Jr.
William Newton

KIDD

Albert S b.1849
Elizabeth
Ellen Fidelia b.1889
Emery Hovey b.1885
Hubert Elmer b.1890
Irving Albert b.1887
Kathryn Ruth
Kenneth Robert
Olive b.1882
Robert

KIDDER

Arthur James b.1877
Florence Winifred b.1898

KIDNEIGH

Gertrude E b.1870

KIEFER

Chad Louise
Frank L.
James Lee b.1944
Judy Joyce
Peggy b.1948
Todd Clarence
William Louis

KIERSTEAD

Annie Mabel b.1886
Stephen Peatman b.1840
Susan Ethel b.1888

KIESTER

Edith b.1887
Forest Maybel b.1891
William H. b.1858

KILBOURN

Ann b.1785
Elizabeth b.1848

KILLINGSWORTH

Katie Bell b.1891

KILPATRICK

Sarah b.1854

KIMBALL

Alice b.1876
Alice P b.1877
Betsey b.1788
Caroline Maria b.1870
Frederick Babcock b.1883
Harriet F. b.1850
Henry Harrison b.1884
James Clinton b.1843
James Madison b.1880
Jenks b.1835
Jessie Moore b.1874
Keziah Desire b.1771
Laura b.1872
Laura Benedict b.1872
Lavinia Sarah b.1827
Lucy b.1812
Margaret Wolcott b.1889
Mary Ann m.1829
Mary J b.1875
Noble b.1845

KING TRACY

Charles b.1810

KING

Arthur E. b.1853
Azubah b.1727
Benjamin C. b.1881
Camilla b.1877
Cerenia DeLasknett b.1819
David
David Earl
Dwight Ray
Earl
Federick b.1862
Fred A b.1875
George H. b.1884
George W. b.1855
Gertrude Edith b.1868
Harriet b.1803
Lena E b.1878
Lorenzo R. b.1836
Louis S. b.1876
Marcy b.1783
Marilla A. b.1819
Ruth b.1827
Sherri Dawn

KINGMAN

[Unknown] b.1858
Celia Collins b.1908
Ellie F. b.1849
Eugene b.1909
Eugene Alerton b.1880
Flora M b.1856
Ida J b.1859
John M b.1815
Lucius b.1913
Sarah Lucy b.1847

KINGSBURY

George S. b.1823
Henry Lay b.1860

KINGSLEY

Marriam b.1908

KINGSTON

Emma C. b.1843

KINMAN

Martha L b.1851
Mary " Polly" b.1814

KINNE

Alfred b.1812
Alfred b.1816
Carrie May b.1863
Helena Angeline b.1862

KINNEAR

Frances C m.1867

KINNER

Myrtie Alminia b.1879
William b.1858

KINNEY

Achsah Ann b.1843
Clinton b.1860
Cornelius b.1852
Cornelius b.1852
Elizabeth b.1786
Elizabeth Eldridge b.1847
Ella Minnette b.1856
Harriet Denison b.1839
Pardon T. b.1816
Pardon T. b.1849
Samuel Denison b.1845
Scott
Thankful b.1775

KINSEY

Ingraham b.1842

KINTNER

Jacob B b.1791

KIRBY

Harry Lloyd b.1908
Juanita Jean
Judith Kay
Ruth b.1896

KIRKE

Annie b.1848

KIRKPATRICK

Amy Beth
Eric Sidney
James Sydney

KIRSCHBAUM

Lilli

KIRTLAND

Alice b.1878
Asa III b.1825
Clara M. b.1856
Elizabeth Emeline b.1866
Fred T. b.1860
Henry S. b.1853
Mary A. b.1852
Mortimer S. b.1850
Walter D. b.1870

KIRWAN

Denison
Franklin M.
Kent Aiken

KITCHING

Emma Josephine b.1870

KITE

Walter Livingston

KITLEY

Billy Walter b.1921
Orvil J b.1892

KITTLE

Eugene Clyde b.1878
Fremont J.
Fremont Jr.
Marcia

KLAMROTH

Hugh W. b.1871

KLASSEN

Alma Emma b.1906

KLEIN

Joyce Evelyn b.1925

KLINCK

Anne
Daniel Noble
Daniel Noble II
Gustavus Herman Jr. b.1903
John Leonard Jr.
John Leonard
Nancy Fries

KLINE

Hannah b.1814

KLINETOBE

Delene Sylvia b.1923
Jerry Kenneth b.1927
Leland Myer b.1929
Ted Arthur b.1925
Theodore Arthur b.1903

KLINGAMAN

Joseph M. b.1870

KLINGMAN

Allen Merritt b.1898
Helen b.1895
Judson b.1903
Pauline J. b.1906

KLINKENBERG

Elizabeth Eva b.1905

KLOEHN

Annie M b.1880

KNAPP

Cornelia A b.1845
Donald
Martha Hocum b.1838
Mary Ann b.1812
Nancy
Richard
Robert
Sarah Rachel b.1842

KNECHT

Suzanne

KNEIP

Melba Janiece b.1916

KNEVELS

Mary A Ver Planck b.1870

KNICKERBOCKER

Betsey F b.1837

KNIFFEN

Albert Ray
Alfred Everett
Anna Louise
Barbara
Carol
Catherine
Dorothy May
Earl L.
Freda Ruth b.1916
Helen
Kathleen
Mabel Alice b.1901
Myrtle Augusta b.1907
Nancy M.
Raymond Ezra b.1904
Reuben L. b.1875
Robert Earl
Ruth Frances
Stephen
Waldo

KNIFFIN

Betty Lou b.1926

KNIGHT

[Unknown]
Alice D. b.1921
Carrie Woods b.1872
Frederick Plum b.1867
Gilbert Woods b.1865
Horace Alexander b.1840
Joseph Sewell b.1805
Joseph Sherwood b.1875
Lavinia Mary b.1841
Louisa L. b.1869
Lydia Jane b.1838
Mary Sherwood b.1885
Mehetable b.1828
Patricia

KNISKERN

Hannah Eliza b.1817

KNOCK

Grace b.1875

KNOWLES

Joseph Carlson b.1887

KNOWLTON

Mary b.1833

KNOX

Amy b.1888
David Douglas
Dorothy Undine b.1900
Edgar P b.1861
Edna Vey b.1888
Edward M b.1866
Glenn L b.1892
James Oscar b.1895
James Ruel b.1859
Lewis Ruel b.1895
Lincoln Mason
Margaret M b.1870
Martha b.1840
Paul b.1891
Una b.1894
Ward b.1890

KNUDSEN

Oscar b.1875

KOCH

Kenneth Key
Mary Karen
Mildred Ann

KOCHERA

Lorraine

KODJBANOFF

Basil George b.1877
Sylvia Spencer

KOEHN

Dorothy
Lewis
Maria
Myrna
Roush b.1898

KOEPPLER

Edith Pauline b.1888

KOESTERER

Edna Ida b.1904
Edwin A. b.1892
Elsie B. b.1902
Frederic P. b.1895
Harold F. b.1908
Louis G b.1865
Mary E b.1890
Robert J. b.1894
Rudolph b.1899
Walter Louis b.1888

KOFFORD

Don Farrest b.1911

KOFOED

Gertrude b.1905

KOHOUT

Katherine Kalat b.1876

KOMETZ

Wilfred John b.1927

KONTZ

Lizzie C. b.1854

KOOKEN

Jeanette or Nettie b.1877

KOONS

Lottie May b.1881
Mabel b.1878
Marland Warren b.1883
Warren b.1850

KORB

[Unknown]

KORNIS

Norma Adaline b.1922

KOVACS

Alexandra Maria
Charles John
Christopher Thomas
Collin Tyler
James Glenn
John Martin b.1940
Jordyn Cassidy
Kayla Marie
Myles Jonathan
Thomas Harland
Thomas Martin

KOWALEWSKI

Florence Marjorie b.1901

KRAMBECK

Karolyn

KRAMER

Joan Pauline

KREBBS

Andrew b.1889
Dalton b.1921
Lee b.1934
Loris b.1930
Ralph b.1919
Virgil b.1921

KREFT

Catherine Elizabeth b.1915
Paul Frederick b.1918
Paul Louis b.1893

KRIGBAUM

Alicia lee
Lawrence

KROLL

Frieda L. b.1863
Milo Lauritz b.1890

KROWELL

John b.1885

KRUSMARK

Esther Anna b.1910

KRYSTAL

Karry Estelle
Kasey Joseph
Katherine Helen
Klay Karl
Kristy Annie
Walter Charles

KUEHN

Andrea
Curtis W.
Kristina
Susan

KUHLMAN

Caroline Elizabeth
Henry Nelson "Hank"
Margaret Anne

KUHN

Helen Belden b.1883

KUHNE

Darren
Don
Monica

KUHNLE

Katharina b.1883

KUHNS

James Edward b.1919
Katherine Faith
Robert W. b.1891

KURTH

Teri Sue

KYLE

Adeline Elizabeth b.1912
Janet Beth Janie b.1895
John b.1831

KYSER

Thomas Cleve b.1893

LA BAR

Eugene b.1836
Eugene Jr. b.1873
George S. b.1869

LA COUNT

Blanche b.1907

LABERTEW

Douglas Allen
Emily Kathleen
Katelyn Kristine

LACASSE

Eleanor

LACKEY

Lena Gertrude b.1877

LACY

Fred b.1853

LADD

Elmer
Frances Ann b.1824
George
Mary Folger b.1844
Philore b.1821
Walter E. b.1860
Walter Eugene

LAFLER

Almyra Jane b.1852
Annis b.1835
Baby b.1878
Beatrice M b.1894
Benjamin Elliot b.1898
Benjamin Elliott Jr b.1928
Catharine b.1838
Cecil W. b.1897
Charles Henry b.1848
Cressie b.1891
David b.1794
David b.1827
Elizabeth Lana b.1842
Emily b.1825
Enos b.1871
Enos G. b.1822
Henry Miles b.1867
Hosea b.1831
Jay G. b.1876
John E b.1857
John Edison b.1863
John George b.1840
Laura Jane b.1823
Lewis b.1874
Lucinda b.1837
Lulu May b.1878
Nellie Jane b.1864
Phebe b.1863
Rhocean Sibyl Grant b.1830
Theba Ellen b.1867
William Charles b.1861

LAHEY

Catherine b.1860

LAINBERGER

Henry Joseph b.1871

LAIRD

Abe b.1881
Adam b.1838
Adam b.1838
Carlos b.1866
Charles b.1871
Clinton b.1878
Ella b.1870
George H b.1864
Granville A b.1893
Helen b.1893
Jennifer Lynn
Lorence David b.1906
Roderick David
Roderick Scott
Susan Katherine
Tracy Elizabeth

LAIZZAO

Larry Joseph

LAJOIE

Alice Jennie
Esther Ruth
Frederick Joseph b.1890
Frederick Wilmot
Lillian Emma
Lynn Anne

LAKE

Charles Granville b.1861
Choney b.1882
Fanny b.1822
Martha S b.1877
Orville M b.1917
Orville Merton II b.1955
Ruth b.1894
Sarah b.1828

LAMB

Alvin Milo b.1889
Anna b.1838
Ardith Nadine b.1920
Bulah b.1918
Clarence Otto b.1866
Earl Orphalon b.1888
Esther Sybil b.1894
George R b.1865
Hannah E. b.1846
James Leland b.1892
Mabel E. b.1891
Marjorie R. b.1903
Mary Jane b.1862
Pamela b.1826
Patience Esther b.1816
Vera E.

LAMBDEN

George d.1967

LAMBERT

Allyn Michael
Gloria
Margaret b.1900
Mary Ellen
Mathew Roy
Michael Allyn
Richard Norman

LAMBORN

Gertrude b.1869

LAMONT

Elva Henrietta b.1913
Thomas William b.1924

LAMORDER

Audrey Elizabeth Stewart
Finn River
Mark

LAMP

Jason

LAMPHERE

Electa b.1843

LAMPMAN

Jeanne Elizabeth

LANCE

Elizabeth D b.1877
John Hancock b.1876
Katherine b.1879
Oscar M b.1874
Oscar M. b.1847
Ruth M b.1883
William Lyman b.1887

LAND

Milton De b.1903

LANDON

Elouise b.1869

LANE

Alice b.1891
Anthony b.1836
Ernest Edward b.1867
Eunice A. b.1845
Mary b.1857
Mary Perkins b.1870

LANFAIR

Emeline E. b.1874

LANG

Ray O b.1914

LANGDON

Addie M. b.1864
Alice L b.1882
James C. b.1841
Laura F b.1866
Mariam b.1881

LANGE

Richard Eugene

LANGER

Bertha Elizabeth b.1889

LANGFORD

Sonna

LANGLOIS

Cecelia b.1900

LANGSTON

Francis M b.1854
Hattie b.1881
Retta b.1880

LANGTON

Mahala b.1843

LANGTRY

Julia b.1835

LANGWORHTY

William Franklin b.1864

LANGWORTHY

Albert Wayland b.1847
Atlanta Babcock b.1817
Benjamin Peckham b.1832
Caroline Pearl b.1891
Carrie b.1864
Cora A. b.1857
David b.1818
Emeline Hancox b.1875
Ethalinda b.1841
Fannie Darling b.1889
Franklin Henry b.1866
Hancox b.1869
Harriet Potter b.1852
Henry A. b.1833
Jacob b.1812
John Darrach b.1868
John M. Reverend b.1831
Margaret B. b.1892
Martha Josephine b.1858
Martha Josephine (R) b.1858
Mary Atlanta b.1868
Minnie B. b.1859
Prudence b.1870
Samuel Jr. b.1797
Samuel Chesebro b.1825
Sarah Frances b.1848
Thomas Alfred b.1872
William
William John b.1861
William John b.1890

LANKFORD

David
David
Jordon Leah

LANSING

William F. b.1832

LARKIN

Almira Belle Yule b.1877
Elias b.1819
Eva b.1859
Hannah b.1817
Hulda Ann b.1799
Janette b.1840
Jonathan P b.1812
Jonthan b.1775
Lydia b.1805
Nancy b.1763
Reuben Taylor b.1812
Samuel Anderson b.1813
Sarah D b.1822
Thomas Taylor b.1811

LARRABEE

Glenwood Briggs b.1917
Hannah b.1825
Robert Russell b.1957

LARRY

Laura b.1906

LARSEN

Harvey Brigham b.1893
Joann Whiting b.1925
Keith Howard b.1915
Kenneth Whiting b.1923
Marie E b.1911
Norma Elizabeth b.1913
Samuel Paul b.1902

LARSON

Albert b.1853
Albert Joseph b.1895
Anna Isabelle b.1876
Avis Joann
Carl E m.1934
Christine b.1875
Clarence Eugene (Yngue) b.1893
Clinton Arlynn b.1929
Dallas Walter Sr b.1939
Douglas Porter b.1947
Elizabeth Ann b.1922
Eugene David
George Walter Jr. b.1907
Harold D b.1897
Hendreg Henry b.1851
Ida May b.1880
Larry Lee b.1934
Lars J b.1872
Lulu Ethel b.1895
Nedra Sue b.1946
Phyllis
Russell Kale b.1952
Ruth Marion b.1897
Sarah Aldes b.1912
Virginia Leigh

LASH

Cornelia b.1874
Elsie Anastasia b.1876
Frederica Louisa b.1840
John B b.1848
John Francis b.1885
Margaret K Caldwell b.1845
Margaret Lillian b.1877
Tanis Elizabeth Chesebro b.1887
William Miller b.1873
Zebulon Acton b.1843
Zebulon Grace b.1877


Surname List