Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


HOOPES

Rebecca Ann b.1842

HOPE

Sarah

HOPKINS

Allison William b.1859
Charles Curtis b.1861
Charles S. b.1855
Corrianne b.1882
Elizabeth b.1843
Franklin b.1834
Frederick b.1869
Jacob b.1848
James Reuben b.1812
James Reuben b.1856
Jesse Lucius b.1834
Jonathan b.1856
Joseph Andrew b.1827
Lucy b.1807
Martha Jane b.1832
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary Louise b.1864
Milton b.1852
Nancy b.1850
Rachael Matilda b.1845
Rebecca b.1850
Sarah E. b.1841
Susan Elizabeth b.1872
Vernie S b.1885
William b.1835

HORN

Alexander Hamilton Van b.1833
Anna Elisa Van b.1845
Debora Jean b.1961
Edward Van b.1849
Edwin S Van b.1867
Emma J b.1855
Henery E. Van b.1847
Jane Ann b.1844
Maud Van b.1869
Rachel Van b.1812
Vernal Marcuis b.1921

HORNBROOK

John W b.1847

HORNE

Beckford Kilby
Linda
Olivia Barbarin b.1830
William

HORNEY

Alfred b.1857
Charles P. b.1825
Emily b.1858
Mary b.1860
Phoebe b.1864
Rhodena b.1869

HORNING

Leola Laverne

HORSELEY

Elizabeth b.1820

HORTON

Caroline b.1842
Caroline Elizabeth b.1861
Charles Henry b.1836
Ellen A. b.1865
Geneva J. b.1867
George Dinsmore b.1825
George Ingersoll b.1862
George Washington b.1844
James b.1864
Jane Ann b.1840
Juliette b.1847
Marion B b.1832
Mary Louisa b.1866
Mary Louisa b.1867
Otis Hendrick b.1843
Otis Mason b.1808
Sarah Maria b.1829
William Edward Jr. b.1868
William Edward b.1839

HOSFORD

Mary Pierce b.1871
Nancy b.1850

HOTCHKISS

Archibald Frank b.1855
Dora Geneva b.1907
Gertrude Isabelle b.1905

HOUGH

Charles b.1829
Emerson b.1857

HOUGHT

Elizabeth b.1902

HOUGHTON

Betty M.
Grant S. b.1882
Harriet M.
Harry B Sr. b.1858
Harry B. Jr. b.1879
John W.
Merriam b.1884
Raymond A.

HOUGLAND

Brandy Lynn
Cassidy Ann
Douglas Jerrod
Jerry Lee
Jessika Maedean
Katie Lee b.1859
Pamela Sue
Patti Dianne
Peggy Jo
Randall Lee
Randi Lee
Rhonda "D"
Ronald Dean
Ronson Joe
Sharon Maxine
William D b.1834

HOUSE

Dee
Dovie Marie b.1896

HOUSEHOLDER

Mary M b.1860

HOUSEL

Charley Raymond b.1893
George A. b.1904
John Israel b.1859
Minnie May b.1891
Raymond Lee b.1921
William Daniel b.1888

HOUSEWORT

Emma Rose b.1854

HOUSH

Martha B b.1889

HOUT

Frank William b.1881
Wallace Marshall b.1916

HOUTCHINS

Eleanor B. b.1863

HOVERMAN

Lawrence
Matthew Wayne
Scot Lawrence

HOVEY

Aaron b.1812
Cora b.1890
Edmund H b.1893
Edmund T b.1842
Ellen Clarissa b.1845
Florence b.1880
Harriet Burton b.1813
Harriet Eliza b.1811
Hubert Henry b.1847
J B b.1872
Julia b.1809
Julia B b.1888
Juliette Bulkley b.1840
Mary Elizabeth b.1838
Mary Fidelia b.1885
Melissa E b.1850
Mr. b.1896

HOWARD

Charles b.1868
Charlotte Minnie b.1868
Gertrude b.1864
Grace b.1781
Grant b.1776
Jane b.1816
John b.1742
John William b.1850
Julia Trent b.1880
Louisa J b.1848
Lydia b.1776
Mary (2) b.1844
Orrely b.1779
Orrin b.1777
Permelia b.1851
Ruby adopted b.1875
Russell Fisk b.1899
Sarah Louise b.1912
Stephen m.1775

HOWE

Adeline b.1874
Amory Lewis b.1821
Amory Wayland b.1859
Carrie b.1876
Carrie Eliza b.1854
Charles Henry b.1857
Fannie S. b.1852
Henry Simple b.1844
Hessie
Martha b.1802

HOWELL

Eunice A b.1833
Julia Ann b.1819
William G. b.1862

HOWIE

Stephen b.1835

HOWISON

Ina Leota b.1890

HOWSER

Mary Adelaide b.1834

HOXIE

Alice Ann b.1843
Eliza Jane b.1840
Ira Cliff b.1846
Joseph Congdon b.1813
Joseph Congdon (R) b.1813
Mary Alice b.1845

HOXSIE

Ada b.1862
Burton K b.1830
Burton K Jr. b.1871

HOYT

Ann Elizabeth b.1845
Anna M. b.1843

HUBBARD

[Unknown] b.1804
[Unknown] b.1881
Charles B. b.1841
Ida M. b.1860
Lucy M b.1872
Mildred b.1874
Winnie b.1876

HUBBLE

Della Ann b.1890

HUBERT

Lucille Adelia

HUBKA

Edwin Frank b.1918
Frankie Ray b.1944

HUDGENS

Earl

HUDOCK

James

HUDSON

[Unknown] b.1840
Bessie Caroline b.1895
Charles H b.1859
Edmund Ashley b.1854
Edna Olive b.1897
Elizabeth b.1868
Ernest A b.1886
Henry Chester b.1892
Henry Edward b.1874
Hubert A b.1889
James F b.1869
Jessie Barbary b.1905
Lorenzo Dow b.1866
Lucy b.1891
Margaret Ella b.1903
Mary Jane b.1817
Maybelle Prudence b.1893
Rachel Dorothy b.1901
Robert Milton b.1884
Sarah L b.1852

HUESTIS

Annie b.1890
Carl b.1894
Robert Murray Jr b.1928
Robert Murray b.1901

HUET

Content r.1708

HUFF

Charity Ann b.1825
Edwin W b.1859

HUFFMAN

Alice b.1857
Amos b.1855
Arabell b.1853
Ethland b.1862
George H b.1860
Joseph b.1867
Maria b.1847
Mary m.1916
May b.1864
Oliver b.1867
Sarah b.1849
Sylvester b.1818

HUFNAGEL

Helen Hollis b.1920

HUGHES

Bonita Bertha b.1913
Caroline A b.1813
Deborah b.1777
Elizabeth b.1815
Frances b.1805
Francis Sidney b.1838
Harriet b.1811
James Roland b.1853
Jessie b.1878
Lucretia M b.1807
Maggie b.1878
Merton b.1883
Myrddona E b.1883
Nancy B b.1811
Orval William b.1911
Rebecca b.1809
Sadie L. b.1889

HUGHS

Joseph B. b.1779

HULBERT

Charles Austin b.1871
Chester Ray b.1877
Clarence Elmer b.1879
George Griffin b.1866
Gilbert Warren b.1869
Henry b.1841
Ida b.1874
Julia Barr b.1867
Orin Wesley b.1872
Silas Clark b.1868

HULBURD

Caroline Amanda b.1858

HULBURT

Willis b.1874

HULDERMAN

Coren

HULINGS

Ellen E. b.1823

HULL

Ellen V b.1883
Frances b.1828
Kate Ruby b.1881
Milton C. b.1825
Sadie

HULT

Jennie b.1885

HUMMELL

George b.1866

HUMPHERYS

Sara Ann b.1889

HUMPHREY

Douglas Howard b.1919
Elizabeth
Howard Winn b.1945

HUMPHRIES

Armona b.1925
Arthur Lee b.1893
Chyrll (Hunt)
Golden Allen b.1923
Louise A. b.1847
Marva b.1928
Mary b.1928

HUNNICUTT

Aime'e Eugenia b.1890
Joseph Edgar b.1863
Joseph Edgar b.1896
Leeds Greenleaf b.1892

HUNT

[Unknown] b.1888
Alfred Hatch b.1871
Almira b.1803
Annie Maria b.1861
Asa b.1771
Asa Harvey b.1815
Charles Benton b.1861
Charles Z. b.1825
Cynthia b.1824
Cynthia Permelia b.1856
Dorinda B. b.1818
Edward Hopkins b.1840
Ella b.1850
Ella May b.1886
Ellen Adelette b.1854
Erwin Harry b.1877
Erwin Martin b.1851
Ethel Murilla b.1884
Flavel b.1787
George Albert b.1891
George Day b.1821
Hannah M. b.1811
Harry Eugene b.1877
Harvey b.1805
Helen b.1876
Jabez Chesebrough b.1822
Jane b.1827
Kendall (Twin) b.1856
Laura Permelia b.1820
Leon Erwin b.1886
Levant b.1845
Lillian b.1881
Loraine Estella b.1881
Lorraine Frances b.1852
Lucille Frances b.1890
Mabel Francis b.1879
Martin b.1829
Mary b.1832
Minerva b.1813
Reta May b.1886
Richard Edwin b.1835
Sala Meriah b.1809
Saloma D. b.1819
Sara b.1846
Sophrona J. b.1819
Stephen b.1821
Wendall (Twin) b.1856
William Russell b.1801
Willie Henry b.1858
Willis Roy b.1866
Woolsey Welles b.1878

HUNTER

[Unknown] b.1875
[Unknown] b.1877
Berenice b.1885
Betsy Lynn
Carrie Ann
Earl Robert b.1890
Elizabeth b.1799
Emeline Williams b.1873
Emily Clare
Esther Strong b.1871
Helen
Jane Ellen b.1949
John Hyatt b.1838
John L b.1853
Laura Jill
Martha Jean
Mitchell Clayton
Ross Stewart
Thomas Stewart
William Robert b.1923

HUNTING

Ambrose Chesebrough b.1833
Carrie b.1823
child b.1836
Edward b.1857
Erskine b.1838
Estella b.1854
Fletcher b.1830
Florence Alberta b.1882
Joseph b.1806
Lucy B. b.1835
Mary Louisa b.1858
Viola b.1856

HUNTINGTON

Abner Walker b.1790
Agnes b.1841
Althea b.1786
Althea b.1764
Anna Twin b.1770
Anna b.1794
Arthur Willis b.1856
Asa b.1796
Bela b.1792
Benjamin Lathrop b.1810
Betsey b.1798
Betsey Morgan m.1822
Charles b.1833
Denison b.1802
Eliphalet b.1777
Eliza Lathrop b.1802
Elizabeth b.1767
Elizabeth b.1805
Emma b.1877
Emogene b.1844
George Miller (Twin) b.1833
Gertrude Hortense b.1867
Gracia Ann b.1809
Hattie Amelia b.1854
Helen b.1859
Herbert b.1838
Herbert b.1772
Herbert b.1799
Herbert Nelson b.1807
Horace b.1851
Horatio Harrison b.1840
Horatio Miller b.1836
Howard James b.1841
James b.1831
Jessie Josephine b.1857
John b.1820
John b.1835
John Lathrop b.1817
Joseph Dennison b.1778
Joseph Miller b.1838
Joseph Miller b.1847
Joseph Wellington b.1808
Julia Maria (Twin) b.1833
Julia Miller b.1845
Louisa Adelaide b.1839
Lydia b.1808
Lydia Ann b.1846
Margaret b.1811
Martha b.1853
Mary (twin) b.1781
Mary Ann b.1839
Mary Jane b.1820
Miles Thomas b.1847
Minor b.1763
Minor b.1788
Nellie Eudora b.1855
Orie Elizabeth b.1864
Rosanthe b.1843
Roselle b.1843
Samuel b.1728
Samuel D b.1846
Samuel Perkins b.1811
Solomon b.1737
Solomon Twin b.1770
Solomon b.1810
Solomon P Jr. b.1916
Solomon Perkins b.1866
Susan C. b.1842
William James b.1804

HUNTOON

Carl Young b.1872
Clara Belle b.1852
Florence Belle b.1868
Frances Eliza b.1846
Guy Lyman b.1876
James b.1810
James Billings
Janet Whitcomb
Jean Elizabeth
John Edward b.1842
John Edward Jr.
Louise Eloine b.1870
Mildred Allena b.1879
William Henry b.1844

HUPCEY

Judith Elizabeth

HUPP

Sherman Elsworth b.1892

HURD

Eileen Lucile b.1922
Ida Louisa b.1850

HURLBURT

Charles H b.1849

HUSKINS

Rachel b.1803

HUSMAN

William Peril

HUSS

Dorathy F b.1891
Edward Murray b.1894
James Murray b.1861
Mary E b.1892
Warren J b.1896
Willard L b.1896

HUSSEY

William C. b.1830

HUST

Everett Carrol b.1911

HUTCHINGS

Bancroft A b.1907
Daniel Severance b.1903
Elizabeth b.1903
James b.1863

HUTCHINS

Eliza b.1802
Robert Francis b.1907
Sylvester Byron b.1898
William Hill b.1878
William Tucker b.1849

HUTTON

Hattie S. b.1863
Jesse S. b.1880
Robert James b.1921

HYDE

[Unknown] b.1841
Albert b.1821
Caroline Esther b.1803
Charles W. b.1838
Edward b.1839
Gwynneth Audrey
Harriet Elizabeth b.1842
Henry b.1836
Henry Albert b.1848
Lucyndia b.1851
Margaret b.1874
Mary Barbara b.1919
William Jr. b.1808
William b.1836

HYLAND

Faith b.1893

HYNDHAM

Helen Eliza b.1847

HYNDMAN

Tyler Harry Moore b.1822

IDOL

[Unknown] b.1861
Anna Louise b.1866
Barnett b.1789
Barnett V. b.1833
Betty Ruth b.1868
Charity Ann b.1863
Daniel Christian b.1850
Elizabeth b.1870
Eugene Leander b.1861
Flora E b.1877
George b.1832
Irmine E b.1864
Jesse Barnett b.1854
Jesse Chipman b.1836
John A b.1825
John Anderson b.1859
Joseph b.1826
Joseph Martin b.1849
Lucetia b.1868
Nancy b.1861
Rachel Evangeline b.1856
Ruth Adella b.1831
Stephen b.1828
Thomas Edwin b.1875
William Oscar b.1881

IGGULDEN

Orpha Eliza b.1855

IMUS

Sydney Rogers b.1909

INGERSOL

John E b.1897

INGERSOLL

Adrea Harriet b.1824
Adres Harriet b.1824
Albert Mckinley b.1899
Albert Milan b.1870
Alice Louisa b.1854
Amos Graves b.1834
Amos Leslie b.1892
Anna b.1776
Anson Dudley b.1846
Betsey (twin) b.1782
Caroline L. b.1837
Carrie Phoebe b.1872
Charles Allan b.1868
Charles Avery b.1857
Charles Calvin b.1834
Charles F b.1833
Charles Franklin b.1897
Charles Frederick b.1851
Clarence Fisk b.1872
Daniel Goodwin b.1839
Daniel West b.1809
David Chamberlain b.1841
Edward Clarence b.1891
Edward Hall b.1858
Edwin Dwight b.1836
Eleanor b.1771
Ellen Elizabeth b.1862
Elnora Gertrude b.1878
Elsie Leota b.1895
Emma Ruby b.1858
Eunice b.1788
Eunice B. b.1820
Fern Alice b.1901
Florence Rosabel b.1866
Floy Marie b.1889
Francis C b.1847
Franklin Fitch b.1832
Franklin Irene b.1877
Fred Willis b.1873
Frederick b.1805
George Dewey b.1898
George Dewey b.1898
Harold Hatfield b.1896
Harriet b.1868
Harriet Chamberlain b.1854
Harriet Maria b.1843
Hazel Dell b.1891
Helen Bell b.1861
Ida Geneueve b.1894
Ida May b.1864
J E E b.1844
James b.1822
Jane E b.1847
John Albert b.1836
John Calvin b.1780
John Edwin b.1844
John Edwin b.1870
John Franklin b.1810
John Franklyn b.1864
Lillian Lydia Graves b.1871
Lois b.1787
Luther b.1778
Luther Henry b.1856
Lydia Graves b.1872
Lydia Sophia b.1845
Malinda b.1799
Mary Achsa b.1864
Mary Amelia b.1832
Mary Ann Prudence b.1823
Mary B. b.1816
Mary Caroline b.1846
Miriam Amelia b.1876
Moses b.1748
Moses b.1787
Moses S. b.1818
Polly b.1785
Robert Allen b.1906
Ruby May b.1866
Sally B. b.1815
Samuel C. b.1813
Sarah Elizabeth b.1848
Sarah Elizabeth b.1841
Sarah Ellen b.1851
Susan b.1904
Walter Horace b.1869
William (twin) b.1782
William Kellogg b.1840

INGHAM

Emily E. b.1824
Ethyl Jane b.1919
Harvey Steward b.1838
Kenneth Dwain b.1932
Kenneth Foster b.1899
Leland Lynn b.1891
Leslie Glen b.1890
Lulu Maud b.1868
Mabel L b.1878
Merwyn Lane b.1917
Winnie Belmont b.1864

INGLE

William Dee b.1932

INGLES

Mary J. b.1820

INGLET

Hazel Charlotte b.1912
John Napthali b.1868

INGRAHAM

Alice Cornelia b.1856
Frank E b.1865
John H b.1860
Lucy L b.1862
Nathaniel b.1833

INGRAM

Brenda Jo
Carol Ann
Christina Diane
Colleen Megan
Floyd
James Joseph
Joe Leroy
Kevin Craig
Michelle Lee
Mike Eugene
Norman Richard

INGWELL

Archie Glen b.1910
Diane Jean b.1933
Karen Marie
Sandra Lee
Virginia Rose

INKLEY

Mary b.1731

INSKEEP

Esther Hettie b.1850
Licetta J b.1848

IOGO

Margaret b.1809

IRISH

Ernest Maxson b.1866
Glenn William b.1894

IRLE

Mabel Edith b.1901

IRONS

Etta b.1849
Jacob
Lillie b.1873

IRVIN

Charles A. b.1870
Nora M. b.1891

IRVING

Alice E Jr. b.1903
Cory D b.1903
Thomas b.1850

ISEMINGER

Betty Jo b.1942
Claude Phillip b.1913
George Hubert b.1911
Peter Herschel b.1880

ISENMANN

William F. b.1880

ISHAM

Charles Starrs b.1835
Charles Starrs b.1862
Charles William Frederick b.1897
Frederick Stewart b.1865
Jeannie Marie b.1867
Warren Parsons b.1872
Warren Vandusen b.1903

ISHIMATSU

Gail Rayke

IVES

Adelia b.1830
Alfred b.1870
Charles Linneus b.1875
Lena Caroline b.1868
Levi b.1816
Robert Shoemaker b.1842

IVIE

Vivian Walter b.1935
Willis Leroy b.1930
Willis Madison b.1908

JACKSON

Abraham b.1839
Ada b.1859
Albert Henry
Alice Elizabeth b.1855
Angeline b.1851
Ansel b.1869
Benjamin Rush b.1832
Blanche Winifred b.1869
Charlotte b.1822
Dorman Abbott b.1835
Elizabeth Chapman b.1824
Emily Lillian b.1837
George b.1861
George Corydon b.1854
George Duggan b.1823
George Duggan b.1827
Harry b.1887
Helen Miller b.1923
James Watson b.1854
Jean Grant b.1912
John
Joseph Dennis b.1856
Joseph Levi b.1841
Josiah b.1791
Judith
Laurence Ray b.1894
Leland b.1889
Levi Frederick Jr. b.1809
Lucius E. b.1842
Lydia b.1830
Mary Ann b.1844
Mary B b.1852
Mary Louisa b.1805
Mary Webb b.1830
Nancy Louisa b.1846
Polly b.1761
Prentiss Ward Jr b.1885
Prentiss Ward III b.1914
Rachel b.1841
Rachel b.1841
Rhoda Ann b.1828
Roxana Cartwright b.1828
Roy Frank b.1897
Sarah b.1850
William Richard b.1848
William Woodruff b.1860

JACOBS

[Unknown] b.1822
Adele b.1868
Charles b.1859
Elbridge Churchill b.1873
Elizabeth b.1857
Elverton b.1848
Emma Jessie b.1865
Erastus b.1855
Erastus B. b.1823
Eunice Bush b.1844
Jean Doris
John b.1850
Laura b.1852
Mary b.1852
Mary Alice
Michael b.1794
Michael b.1846
Patricia
Phyllis b.1938
Thomas H.

JACOBY

Joy Lynn

JACOT

Sarah m.1885

JAHERISS

[Unknown] b.1860
Minnie b.1895

JAMES

Angela Lynn
Caroline b.1814
Charlotte b.1821
Daniel b.1801
David
Deborah b.1796
Eliza b.1810
Ellen M. b.1844
Franklin b.1812
Harriet b.1818
Henry b.1821
Howard William b.1906
Jane Trowbridge b.1823
Jennifer b.1994
John b.1806
Leroy Everett
Martha b.1855
Martha b.1826
Mary Ann b.1816
Mason b.1802
Nathaniel E. b.1808
Nathaniel Emmes b.1772
Paul V
Rose Calvin b.1843
Sonia Kay
Willis b.1804
Willis b.1804

JAMIESON

Ada L. b.1858

JAMISON

Hannah b.1718
Hannah b.1725

JANES

Charlotte b.1820
D. B.

JAQUAY

George

JAQUES

Margarett b.1828

JARRAD

Dorothy Jane b.1831

JASPER

Joseph Harper b.1871

JEFFERS

Elizabeth J. b.1906
Roy Vernon

JEFFREY

Wm. F. b.1904

JENKINS

[Unknown] b.1904
Allan Carroll b.1899
Antonia Thorton b.1861
Blanche Eliza b.1891
Charles b.1859
Charlotte b.1800
Dora Hazel b.1898
Eutha Gladys b.1907
Henry b.1864
Jay Stuart b.1896
Jay W.
Jesse Arnold b.1893
Sylvia Merle b.1903

JENKS

Abbott C b.1893
Anna Marion b.1888
Anson Lee b.1862
Archie Nathaniel b.1889
Charles b.1880
Charles Nathaniel b.1882
Clarence b.1890
Cushing b.1884
Daniel Denison b.1822
Dianne Leta
Eileen Marie b.1903
John D b.1864
John Donald Leslie b.1909
John Nathaniel b.1848
John Starkweather b.1785
Joseph Alfred b.1889
Joseph Elden b.1908
Joseph Elden Jr b.1931
Lee William b.1894
Leslie Hall b.1849
Lloyd Blackman b.1899
Lucy D b.1830
Lucy Denison b.1855
Mildred Lorette b.1901
Minnie Gertrude b.1860
Nathaniel b.1818
Robert Lloyd b.1929
Sally b.1795
Theoda Brown b.1824
William Wallace b.1866

JENNER

Henry b.1811

JENNESS

James Russell m.1916
James Russell Jr.
Jane Elizabeth
Russell E.

JENNINGS

Morgan Lemuel b.1839
Orville b.1835
William b.1839

JENSEN

Catherine
Darwin Wood b.1917
Ellen Carrie b.1899
Marion Vernzle b.1896
Moroni b.1873
Moroni Legrande b.1899
Myrta Clarissa b.1883
Sandra
Sophie b.1896
Wendell Moyne b.1917
William Franklin b.1883

JEROME

Caroline A b.1827

JEWEL

Hannah m.1810

JEWETT

Alice b.1872
Caroline b.1862
Chlorilla b.1860
Dorothy b.1897
Horace b.1864
Horace (R) b.1864
Marian b.1895
Martha b.1857
Oliver b.1829
Orin b.1868
Richard b.1834
Richard b.1870

JEWKES

Ora b.1904

JOHANSON

Ross

JOHNER

Yvonne Service

JOHNSON

[Unknown] b.1846
[Unknown] b.1769
[Unknown]
Abby Michele
Ada Lucille b.1881
Alice A b.1880
Anna Kate
Annie Margaret
Arland Carlton
Arlene
Arnold Dale b.1925
Arron Blake
Augusta Malissa b.1837
Catharine b.1826
Cecelia Evelyn b.1912
Charles
Christopher b.1773
Clara b.1895
Clara Maria b.1853
Clarence Amial b.1846
Cleo Otto b.1910
Cora Ruth b.1876
Cynthia Ann b.1835
Daughter b.1930
Donna Mae b.1912
Earl b.1895
Earl
Edith O. b.1883
Edna b.1883
Edna b.1841
Elick b.1884
Eliza Silecus b.1816
Elizabeth b.1857
Elizabeth Herel b.1847
Ellen
Elvera Lorene b.1897
Emily Kolina
Erik Bomstad Peligaard
Ernest b.1923
Erwin Wilson b.1917
Esther b.1762
Frances Ann b.1829
Frank Kettle III
Franklin b.1905
George Edward b.1919
Goldie Eugenia b.1913
Grace b.1794
Gunnar Charles
Hannah b.1757
Harley Glen
Harriet
Harry Ervin b.1874
Harvey Leon b.1894
Harvey Thayne b.1922
Herman Alfred b.1877
Herman Leon b.1917
Hilda b.1897
Holly b.1823
Ira L b.1872
James b.1845
Jerry Glen
Jill
Joel W b.1876
John b.1773
John R. b.1870
Joseph Moroni b.1881
Julia b.1798
Kae Marcele
Kim Arland
Kimberly Ann
Kirk Alan
Kittie Rebecca b.1869
Klaire Leon b.1944
Kristen Joy b.1947
Kwen Marlon
Lavenia Viola b.1925
Lela Mae (twin) b.1910
Leland Moroni b.1910
Leonard Lincoln b.1930
Lewis M. m.1844
Lilas Mary b.1907
Lisa Ann
Louise b.1852
Maria b.1824
Mary b.1848
Mary A. b.1824
Mary Alverna b.1906
Mary Anne b.1883
Mary Wood b.1874
Melbadeane b.1926
Michael James
Moses Tyler b.1878
Myron m.1883
Nathan Albee b.1868
Nathan Alex
Nathaniel b.1724
Nathaniel b.1753
Noreen b.1930
Ora Irene b.1897
Polly b.1765
Ray Martindale b.1909
Rebecca b.1825
Richard Marrion b.1818
Rick Burnell
Riley Burnell
Ruth Maria b.1871
Ruth Myrtle b.1910
Ryan Kwen
Sally
Sidney b.1904
Son b.1926
Susan b.1850
Susan (R) b.1850
Thomas b.1823
Vernus Christine b.1914
Wendell Bart b.1933
Willard C b.1906
William b.1914
William b.1807
William Cluff b.1919
William H. b.1830
William Wiley b.1909
Zalia b.1921

JOHNSTON

Anderson Dolophon b.1835
Annette Priscilla b.1901
Cyril Fenton b.1911
Elvan Duane b.1915
Grace Mae b.1907
Harold LaVern b.1929
Margaret Wickliffe b.1864
Marvin Harold b.1904
Rose b.1885
Warren Ray b.1877


Surname List