Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


FEALEX

Nellie Helen b.1892

FEARN

John William Walker b.1832

FEASEL

Emily Jane b.1861
Gary
Lear Bell b.1863
Robert
Sheleen
Sherri
Susan

FEATHERSTON

Greg

FEAZEL

Charles
Gertrude
Marvin

FECTEAU

Alfonse Fred Jr
Jessica D
Marissa D
Mark John
Robert W b.1933
Stephanie C

FEE

Attarah b.1908

FEENEY

Regina Catherine

FEGLES

Jennifer Jo

FEIBELKORN

Erna

FEIGE

Elizabeth Anneleise

FEISTNER

Henry L. b.1885

FELDER

Pauline b.1867

FELLINGER

Belinda
Rachel
Stephanie
Teresa
William
William

FELLOWES

Joseph b.1826

FELLOWS

Abigail b.1787
Amoret b.1803
Amos b.1789
Amy Gene
Anna b.1798
Augustus b.1792
Augustus b.1796
Carol Whittemore
Hiram b.1811
Ira b.1790
Isaac b.1765
Isaac b.1800
Kathleen Alice
Laura b.1794
Martha Ann
Ruth Mane
Soloman G. b.1805
Sophia b.1808
Stephen H. b.1813
Thomas Richards
Walter Eugene

FELT

Georgina Spencer b.1891

FENN

Frank b.1861
Frank Howard b.1896
Ivan James b.1901
Jennette Adell b.1899
Vesta Ellen b.1894

FENNELL

Charles B b.1857
Hardy L b.1833
Hardy L b.1862
Mary b.1855
Owen b.1831
Susan J b.1867
Wyatt Moye b.1856

FENNER

Laura

FENTON

Alice Margaret b.1886
Clarinda b.1889
Courtland Howland b.1894
Erma b.1893
Hannah b.1826
Harriet Lucy b.1890
Hattie b.1862
Helen Irving b.1895
Irving b.1854
Joseph b.1897
Norma Sarah b.1885
Sidney Ensign b.1888
Villa Miner b.1902
Wallace T b.1857

FERGUSON

Bonita Jean
Brett Duane
Bruce Lane
Clair A.
Craig Wayne
Dillman
Jeremy Scott
Karen Sue
Karl Michell
Kirk Lynn
Mary Lavina b.1852
Nora Jane
Patrick Dennis
Sean Michael
Treva Ann
Wayne
William Archie

FERNSIDE

George Washington b.1860

FERRES

Mary b.1859

FERRIN

Conrad Orrin

FERRIS

Abraham Booth
Anna b.1806
Betty b.1787
Carrie Eliza b.1860
George Alexander b.1807
Joseph b.1778
Julia b.1823
Priscilla Kay b.1936

FERRISS

Alice B b.1893
Charles H b.1900
Cordia b.1861
Edith Josephine b.1891
Eliza L b.1898
George Benjamin b.1862
Gladys Tappan b.1888
Julia May b.1903
Lillie Minerva b.1867
Marie Louise b.1902
Mary b.1812
Olive Hoag b.1843
Samuel Boynton II b.1922
Samuel Boynton b.1896
Samuel Joseph b.1865

FESCO

Louise

FESSENDER

Frances

FETCH

Mary b.1736

FETTERMAN

Laura

FICHY

Marianne R.

FICK

Douglas
Heather b.1984
Kenneth
Leroy
Roxanne
Tyler

FICKLE

George Neville b.1907

FIDES

Peter
Suzanne Marie

FIEBLEMAN

Katherine

FIEDOROWICZ

Debra

FIELD JR.

Oliver b.1815

FIELD

Albert Fletcher b.1841
Edward Clarence b.1843
Ella Miranda b.1855
Fannie b.1865
Flora Adelaide b.1849
Floyd N b.1851
Frank b.1853
Fred b.1861
Ida Mae b.1857
Isabella b.1846
Jenefer
Kate b.1863
Minnie b.1859
Oliver Fletcher b.1815
Richard Lewis
Virginia
William Henry b.1877

FIELDING

Janet Rae

FIELDS

Meadie m.1919

FIELDSON

Ronald
Ronald Jr.
Tannie

FIELDSTEAD

Edgar Neils m.1908

FIEMS

Laura L. b.1893

FIERTZ

Alden Leighton
Barbara Joy
Carey Daniels
Charles O. b.1896
Cynthia Elizabeth
Margaret Louise
Pamela Lyn
Randall Seaver
Robert Eugene
Sandra Gay
Stuart Chapin

FIFE

Mary Ellen

FIFER

Brinton b.1845
May b.1875

FILLEY

Ellen b.1845

FILLIEAU

Kathleen

FINCH

Edwin Darwin b.1912
Phyllis
Robert
Robert Jr.

FINCHAM

George
Jack
Jack
Thomas

FINDLAY

Charles Robert
Donald James
John Michael b.1950
Kathleen
Kimball Ross
Richard Bruce
Roslyn
Ross Partington
Scott William

FINE

Wanda J.

FINGER

Kathy Joan

FINK

Alice b.1889

FINKBINDER

Eildon Dale

FINKE

Madelin Rae
Tim

FINKLEY

Alice

FINLINSON

Ava Cherril b.1934
George Theon b.1919
Leda b.1900
Margie Kate b.1904
Melva Afton b.1906
Norda Olive b.1915
Pat b.1951
Verdene b.1931
Welby b.1903
Welby Dale b.1925
William Jefferson b.1871
William Walker b.1912

FINN

Cathy Mae
Walter Donald

FINNEY

Thomas Henry b.1845

FIREBAUGH

William b.1831

FIRKINS

Pearl Zela b.1881

FIRMAGE

Edna Fae

FIRMAM

Wood b.1779

FISCH

Helen Joanne

FISCHER

[Unknown]
Cal
Coe b.1885
Connie
David Brian
Gary Ronald
James Ronald
Jamie
Jerome
Keith
Lynn
Todd
Weyland
Wilbert b.1918

FISH

Anna Monroe b.1851
E. J. b.1839
Edward Anthony b.1821
Etta Marie
Eva B b.1886
James E b.1849

FISHER

Abial Stillman b.1869
Abial Walstein b.1834
Alvira b.1841
Alyne Abial b.1866
Anne
Barbara Dianne
Benjamin
Benjamin Franklin Jr b.1872
Bernice b.1899
Bessie Mae b.1902
Carl Bertrum b.1876
Donna
Ethel Clare b.1891
Florence b.1893
Frank W. b.1895
Gladys b.1895
Hallie Pearl b.1893
Hattie F b.1865
Inez Rose b.1914
Jacqueline b.1914
Jane b.1776
Jennie b.1897
Jennie b.1876
Joann Elaine
John b.1789
John Allen b.1844
John Thomas b.1862
John Thomas b.1900
Joseph Elgin
Laren b.1908
Laurence Lauvaun b.1901
Letta Bell b.1863
Lewis Allyn b.1879
Lewis W b.1838
Lillie Victoria b.1886
Lloyd M. b.1902
Lydia C b.1836
Marian May b.1911
Mary Elizabeth b.1889
Max Hubert
Minnie Emma b.1867
Morva b.1905
Orren Dennis b.1847
Pamela Jean
Phyllis
Ralph B. b.1897
Ralph Berantran b.1907
Robert
Violla May b.1899
William H. b.1863
Winifred Winnie b.1894

FISK

Henry N b.1860

FITCH

[Unknown] b.1822
Abiel Grant b.1801
Alice Maria b.1855
Alzina Matilda b.1835
Amos Burton b.1876
Amos Nicol b.1830
Ann b.1756
Anna G. b.1839
Augustus b.1793
Capt Theophilus b.1701
Charles Carroll b.1832
Comfort b.1737
Converse b.1769
Daniel b.1742
dau b.1823
E. Nelson b.1888
Edith Nora b.1870
Elizabeth Ruth
Elsie L. b.1862
Emily C. b.1839
Estella Sophia b.1859
Eva Nora b.1873
Evelyn Maria b.1847
Fanny b.1799
Fanny C. b.1841
Frances b.1834
Frank Herman b.1862
Frederick Morris b.1839
George Henry b.1846
George Washington b.1876
Halsey b.1803
Hattie L. b.1842
Henrietta b.1839
Henry b.1827
Inez Genevieve b.1871
Irving
Irving Duane b.1849
Irving Eugene b.1863
James b.1841
James b.1740
John b.1737
Joseph b.1758
Juanita Belle b.1859
Leander Lower b.1827
Leone Adele b.1865
Leslie Warren b.1879
Lorena b.1813
Malcolm b.1830
Malcolm b.1887
Marietta b.1837
Marion Boss b.1908
Marion Noble b.1856
Mary b.1861
Mary b.1829
Melsor Byron b.1852
Nathan Strong b.1811
Oliver Clark b.1840
Orson b.1809
Paul L. b.1906
Percival Morris b.1883
Phinehas b.1739
Roberta Jewell b.1925
Roscoe Conkling b.1903
Roxana b.1763
Rufus Safford b.1822
Russell b.1795
Russell b.1825
Ruth b.1737
Samuel b.1735
Samuel b.1746
Sarah b.1748
Theophilus Jr b.1751
Vernon Minor
Virgil Adolphus Jr. b.1905
Virgil Adolphus b.1860
Virginia Effie b.1904
Warren b.1797
Warren Rodolphus b.1836
William b.1825
William b.1805
William L. b.1866
William Lincoln b.1860

FITE

Aubry
Aubry Gene
Bertha Joan
Bobby Joe
Brandon Todd
Caroline Joyce
Clarence Wayne
Dana Jean
Darrin Dewayne
Isaac Rafael b.1978
Justin Eric
Keesha Denise
Matthew Glynn
Misty Dawn
Patricia Ann
Robert Joseph
Ronald Gene
Wayne Lee

FITTS

David Thomas
Louisa M. b.1867

FITZE

Elizabeth b.1894

FITZGERALD

[Unknown]
Carol Sue
Clee
Gail Lynn
Jo Ann
Margaret b.1890
Mary
Robert
Rodney

FITZWATER

Donna

FIX

Joyce
Kathleen
Susan
Thomas
William

FIXEN

Eleanore

FJELSTED

Carol

FLACK

Gertrude b.1880

FLAGG

Alice Evelyn b.1892
Andrew
Donald Horatio b.1897
Ervin b.1847
Evelyn Amelia b.1845
Henry James b.1852
Horatio Cozens b.1873
Julian Winslow b.1854
Lawrence Miner b.1899
Orlando b.1816
William Henry b.1884

FLAKE

Covina Louise
Dallin Vincent
Daria
Joseph H b.1830
Julie Anne
Karen Norma
Melinda Lynne
Nathan Hammond
Samuel Madison
Sarah Kaye
Stanley Madison

FLAMM

Eliza May b.1865

FLANDERS

Beth Loraine
Etta A. b.1873

FLANINGAM

Devon W.
Martha Ellen

FLATCH

Rachel Marta

FLAVEL

Mary Lou

FLECKNO

Mary Katherine

FLEMING

Alexander b.1820
Althea Emmaray b.1854
Harry E b.1862
Henry b.1820
James Sabeskie b.1850
James Sabeskie b.1850
Kenneth Lealie b.1842
Malcolm b.1840
Nettie b.1866
Orestus P. b.1852
Rufus Perry b.1859

FLEMMONS

[Unknown]

FLESHER

Nancy d.1986

FLETCHER JR.

Ebenezer b.1733

FLETCHER

(Infant) b.1898
(Infant) b.1899
Amos b.1776
Ann b.1866
Ann Amelia b.1799
Arnon b.1885
Asenath b.1803
Aurelia Eliza b.1845
Bird Landon b.1839
C Hicks b.1886
Calvenus b.1801
Calvin b.1838
Calvin b.1778
Carla Jean
Charles Gorden b.1862
Charles Landon b.1851
Charles Leonard b.1864
Charlotte b.1848
Charlotte R b.1845
Constance Louise
Cotton b.1729
Cotton b.1814
Cotton F b.1769
Dale
Ebenezer b.1699
Edgar A b.1843
Edger Irving b.1853
Edmund b.1831
Edmund b.1917
Edward Clarence b.1849
Edward F M b.1819
Edward I b.1850
Edwin G b.1852
Effie Lee b.1891
Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
Eunice b.1765
Eunice D b.1826
Evelyn Eunice
Fay b.1892
Florence Louise b.1902
Francis b.1843
Francis Leonides b.1916
Frank b.1893
Frank Edmund b.1859
Fred Fremont d.1940
Gilman
Grace b.1760
Gregory b.1913
Hannah b.1764
Henry C b.1840
Henry Clay b.1847
Homer B b.1859
Ina Laurie b.1893
Issi b.1767
Ivan b.1888
Jackson Lee
James Robson b.1924
Jane b.1839
Judson B b.1805
Justin b.1840
Laura b.1801
Leslie C b.1848
Lester L. b.1913
Lillian b.1858
Lischer b.1887
Lorica b.1773
Lydia M b.1823
Marcella b.1840
Margaret b.1798
Marion b.1910
Morris D b.1816
Morris D b.1856
Morris D b.1821
Nancy b.1890
Olive b.1805
Polly b.1757
Reva b.1889
Ruth M b.1812
Sam Graham b.1800
Samantha b.1794
Samuel b.1758
Silas b.1796
Silas b.1762
Silence r.1731
Susan
Terrell Franklin b.1896
Terrell Herbert
Thankful b.1841
Thomas D b.1810
Thomas Jefferson b.1803
Unice b.1886
Ursala b.1838
William M b.1808
William W b.1847
Winfield S b.1841

FLICKINGER JR.

Donald

FLICKINGER

Donald
Doris Ann
Ronald

FLINT

A. Verne
Albert A b.1864
Alexander Calhoun
Anthony Evans
Bertha Adell b.1882
Bruce Wayne
Caroline Walker b.1852
Charlene
Charles Henry b.1861
Flora Belle b.1859
George R.
George Squire
George Warner b.1857
Hunter W.
Jennifer Louise
Julia Martha
Lachlan Preston
Mary Ellen b.1850
Mary Witter b.1881
Melissa Ann
Russell Wayne
Samuel Warren b.1823

FLINTOFF

Cynthia

FLOOD

Mary C.

FLORENCE

Bea

FLORES

Lee

FLOURNOY

Mary Belle m.1912

FLOURY

Isaac

FLOWERS

Camilla

FLOYD

Albert Johnson b.1886
Ethel Margaret b.1880

FLYNN

Denyse
James
Maureen Ann
Michael James

FOBARE

Michele Rose

FOCHT

Ursala Jane b.1857

FOGARTY

William Richard

FOGEL

Arthur b.1880
Enda Anne
George b.1907
Lois
Mary Ellen

FOGG

Martha Ann

FOLAND

Virginia

FOLBRECHT

John William
Peter William
Shannon Jo

FOLDS

Thelma Iona b.1908

FOLEY

Beverly Ann
Dorothy Maude

FOLH

Dakota Bradford
Dallas Jefferson
Elizabeth Nicole (twin)
Katherine Ann (twin)
Lonnie Roy
Lonnie Roy Jr. b.1956
Michael Scott

FOLKERS

Gwendolyn Ruth
James Jurine
Mrs. Margaret
Nadine Nayette
Richard b.1902
Richard Jr.

FOLLETT

Fanny Fay b.1788

FOLLICK

David Wayne
Lillian Mary Beatrice b.1896
Shirley Darlene
Sidney Boyd
Sidney Bridges b.1902
Thomas H. b.1861
Vera Kay

FOLLIN

[Unknown]
Howard B. b.1891
June
Linda Joyce
Michael
Roger C. b.1922

FOLMER

(Child)
John A.

FOLSOM

Julia V b.1863
William A b.1828

FOLTZ

[Unknown] b.1908
[Unknown] b.1909
Barbara
David Washington b.1869
Hester E.
Josephine b.1911
Robert b.1914

FONTENELLE

Mercedes

FONTENROSE

Joseph

FOORD

Daniel Rumsey b.1814

FOOT

Leroy Albert b.1882

FOOTE

Alta
Charlotte Cora b.1880
Eva C b.1860
Gertrude May b.1867
Helen Frances b.1829
James Richard
James Roswell b.1898
Jane Amanca b.1839
John b.1805
John
Lael b.1920
Lydia Anne b.1834
Margene
Mary E. b.1861

FORBES

Elizabeth b.1778
Harriet Almira b.1828
Hazel m.1910
Lavon b.1913
Loren b.1818
Mary W. b.1845
Ruth
William b.1848
William G. b.1859

FORD

[Unknown] b.1818
[Unknown] b.1789
[Unknown]
Adeline b.1820
Alan James
Amarilla b.1806
Amarilla (R) b.1806
Betsey E b.1803
Caroll Willis b.1901
Charles Levi b.1904
Chauncey b.1801
Dorothy b.1902
Earl Laten b.1885
Grace Rollins b.1891
Graham b.1889
Harriet J. b.1875
Harvey m.1868
Jessie Bernice b.1898
John Caryle b.1892
John LeRoy b.1891
Kali Ivy Marie
Laura Frances b.1900
Lilith Reanon Virginia
Lillian Elizabeth b.1888
Lottie b.1895
Mary Agnes b.1897
Nellie May b.1893
Orel Munson b.1811
Richard Lawrence b.1890
Richard Leroy b.1853
Susan Jane b.1877
William b.1776
William Falley b.1809
William Leroy b.1886
Willis James

FORDHAM

Esther Josephine m.1922
Sarah

FOREMAN

Jane b.1856

FORESMAN

Chester Lyon b.1864
Frances b.1893

FORMAN

Dirke Glenn b.1943

FORREST

Asa Beaumont b.1846
Catherine Isabel b.1900
George Claud b.1871
Gerald David
Hugh Miller b.1883
Jessie Lillian b.1868
Kara Leigh
Leslie Ann
Mortimer Elliott b.1886
Myrtle Catharine b.1877
Samuel Henry m.1899
Scott Christopher
Todd David Ryan
Ward Webster b.1879

FORRESTER

Grace
Sarah J. b.1851

FORSBERG

Erlyn b.1940

FORSHEE

Celeb b.1828

FORSHEY

Clifford H b.1862
Cora b.1858
Harriet Leota b.1894
Harry Elmer b.1897
Helen b.1851
Waldo R b.1854

FORSYTH

Brenda Diane
Dixie Jean
John Donald b.1908
Myrna
Thomas Donald

FORTH

Dale

FORTUNE

Mary m.1951

FOSDICK

George Mckinley b.1892
Raymond Blaine b.1883

FOSS

Matilda b.1802

FOSTER

[Unknown] b.1843
Alice b.1887
Alice A b.1854
Anna b.1835
Asa b.1807
Asa Belknop b.1868
Betsey b.1796
Betsey P. b.1841
Charles Melville b.1846
Dan b.1843
Daniel b.1820
Dewain Claxton b.1928
Edith June b.1918
Ednah b.1841
Edward E. b.1845
Ephraim b.1767
Ephraim b.1807
Ethan E. b.1834
Eva F. b.1856
Florilla b.1798
Franklin b.1838
Franklin b.1809
Freeland H. b.1849
Frieda Louise
Grace Isabelle b.1886
Gustav A. b.1902
Harriet b.1840
Helen b.1898
Hester E m.1843
Hiram b.1805
Horatio L b.1858
Howard E b.1879
Ida E. b.1855
Ira C. b.1820
John b.1788
John b.1802
Julia E. b.1852
Lottie b.1884
Mable Lavenia b.1892
Margarette Helen
Maria b.1846
Marjorie Kathryn b.1914
Martha S. b.1839
Mary Ellen b.1859
Mattie b.1864
Maynard E b.1894
Nellie E b.1869
Oliver b.1757
Phebe b.1794
Prudence b.1793
Sarah Blanchard b.1837
Stewart Hindman b.1867
Sylvia b.1795
Verl Steve
William Wirt b.1836
Zachary b.1847

FOULK

Charles Archibald b.1908

FOUNTAIN

Betsy E. b.1838

FOUTCH

James

FOWERS

Eldene
George Leroy b.1906
Leila
Mary Beth
Max Albert
Merna
Nola

FOWLE

Beverly Jean

FOWLER

Brian C.
Brian Read
Caldonia V.
Catherine b.1846
Charles Timothy
Christine Raye
David George
Dianne May
Douglas Earle Jr.
Douglas Earle
Douglas Read
Earle Joseph b.1895
Emma b.1862
Franklin John
George Douglas
George Read
Gertrude Helen
Gwen Laurie
Harvey Klapp b.1916
Helen Marie
Herbert
Herbert Benjamin
Herbert Fulton
James b.1793
James Lee
Jamie Lynn
Janet Gail
John b.1838
Joseph Edwin
Joseph Wickham b.1857
Joyce Elaine
Judith Kaye
Katherine Denice
Patricia L.
Paul Warren b.1885
Raymond Arthur
Richard Alan
Robert Paul
Roger Guy
Timothy Earle b.1946
Warren E.
William Timothy
Yvonne Marie

FOWLES

Carl Steven

FOWLIE

Bernice Susan m.1922

FOX

Almon Franklin b.1832
Amos Baker b.1873
Annis Roxanna b.1834
Arthur Benson b.1871
Bessie Baldwin b.1874
Corum Grover b.1912
David Egbert
Dean J.
Deanna Florence
Edgar Almon b.1859
Edward b.1842
Elda Rae
Ella Elizabeth
Emily Perry b.1869
Floyd Thomas
Francis b.1898
George D. b.1842
Gordon b.1844
Harry Augustus b.1895
Hazel Jeannette b.1896
Hiram Franklin b.1857
John Baldwin b.1840
Kate b.1846
Lena Bell
Lloyd Walter b.1890
Lois A b.1885
Louisa b.1865
Marvin Glen
Mary Ellen
Maude Mrs.
Nellie b.1874
Olive b.1863
Opal Kay b.1938
Raymond b.1877
Royal b.1837
Royal C. b.1800
Shirley
Tony
Walter A b.1859
Winnie b.1869

FOY

John Howard

FRADENBURG

Mabel Lorraine b.1926

FRALEY

Margaret b.1779
William m.1867

FRALICK

Abram b.1852
DeEstain Addison b.1875
Harlan Grant b.1880
Lillie May b.1870
Warden Anson b.1885

FRAME

Lola Lucille m.1935

FRANCE

Christopher H. b.1835
Henry G. b.1867
Sarah Angelina b.1864

FRANCHER

La Vaughn
Sharon
Terence Krebs
William Frances b.1903
William Francis Jr

FRANCIS

Clera Danielle
Corey McLaine
Daniel Nobbs
David Montgomery
Jon Todd
Kayla Dawn
Maryann
Michael Wayne
Norman Eugene
Robert Montgomery
Skyler Jericho
Stephen John

FRANCOM

Diane Elizabeth

FRANDIN

David George

FRANDSEN

Dorothy Evelyn b.1923
Joseph Peter b.1889
Mable Lucile b.1925

FRANK

Eliza b.1826
Evelyn Ruth b.1903

FRANKLIN

Amelia C. b.1828
Bill
Clayton
Hugh Ernest b.1892
Janet Mae
Joel David
Laura b.1838
Laurel Grace
Paul Leroy
Phyllis Maxine
Richard Wilbur
Roland b.1792
Rosanna b.1802
Scott McClintock
Shirley Lucretia
Stephanie
Steven Rischard
Stuart Rollin b.1927
Susan Christine
Teresa Ann
Troy Paul
Weston

FRANKS

Avis Lynette

FRANSEN

Raymond

FRANSON

Baby Boy b.1919
Elef John b.1887
Everett Maxwell b.1912
Kenneth Everett b.1946
Oral Maxwell b.1917
Ralph M b.1922
Scott William b.1984
Sheldon Ralph b.1945
Verna Ann b.1928

FRANZEN

Tore Nelson

FRASER

Eugenia L b.1852

FRASH

Kenneth b.1895

FRASIER

Garrett Charles
Holly Skye
Steven

FRAVEL

Helen b.1886

FRAVENHEIM

Nicolet

FRAZIER

Alice Elizabeth
Bessie m.1906
Ramona Florence b.1909
Red
William Lee b.1888

FREDENBURG

[Unknown]
Heather L.

FREDERICK

Sharon Elizabeth

FREDERICKS

Audrey b.1870

FREDERIKSEN

Nina Virgina b.1910

FREDRICKSON

Christine b.1890

FREDSTROM

Ora Lee Skidmore

FREEBORN

Earl Benjamin b.1909
Frederick William b.1870
Guy C b.1898
Harold Frederick b.1902
John
Nell


Surname List