Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Duce

Rex Leroy

Duckworth

Ken

Dudden

Anna
Ben
Dirk

Dudley

[Unknown]
Abel b.1781
Abel b.1790
Adelbert b.1848
Augustine b.1850
Betsy Cornelia b.1815
Darlene Gail
Elbert W b.1866
Ellen Melissa b.1854
Elmer
Ephraim Jr. b.1807
Ephraim
Fanny Eno b.1811
Fern b.1914
Frances Maria b.1825
Grant D b.1910
Harriet b.1848
Harrison b.1815
Henry Nelson b.1818
Horace Minor b.1813
Ilione b.1861
Irving
Isaac Prentiss b.1843
Jason b.1829
Jesse L b.1916
Joan Louise b.1931
Joseph Smith Jr b.1885
Joseph Smith b.1908
Mary Anne
Mary Elizabeth b.1844
Muriel Ives
Myra Annie b.1858
Nathan b.1758
Orinda Althea b.1846
R. L. m.1842
Sanford Harrison b.1842
Warren Preston b.1852

Duenes

[Unknown]
Shane G b.1972

Duff

Anna Jane b.1849
Bruce Edwin b.1915
Bruce Ernest
Charles Henry b.1860
James b.1845
Jeralee
John b.1816
Mary Eliza b.1847
Raymond b.1889
Susan Dell

Duggan

Kathy

Dugon

Bernice Irene b.1910

Duke

Hazel Naomi b.1892
Laura Ruth b.1891
Myra Lee

Dull

Daniel b.1854
DeEtte b.1853
Dora b.1866
Harriett b.1849
Jane b.1847
John b.1858
Mary Jane b.1863
Noah b.1815
Sara b.1860
William b.1856

Dumoulin

Albine m.1917
Albine Johnie b.1918
Danny
Edward Alphonse
Marie Louise
Marie Louise b.1926

Dunaway

Arthur J b.1869
Lois b.1910

Dunbar

Dallas Dale b.1909
Doris DeEtte b.1909
Ray Carpenter b.1883
Russell C b.1904
William b.1825

Dunbarr

Joanna

Duncan

Earle b.1894
Laura Jane b.1848
Ralph b.1893

Duncombe

Ralph George b.1931

Dungan

Crystal Michelle
Mark Allen
William

Dunham

George
Isadore Jane b.1849
Mary b.1788
Moses M. b.1828
Pratt b.1824
Samuel Crow b.1792
Sarah S b.1817

Duning

Ann b.1737

Dunkelberg

Geoffrey Allan
George Alton
Jeanne Celeste

Dunks

Robbie b.1885

Dunlap

Elizabeth Hungerford
George T.
Robert b.1896
Robert Burr

Dunn

[Unknown]
Alan Dale
Alice Izola b.1909
Allan Davis b.1945
Amy Jo
Carol Ann
Charles E b.1885
Charles Homer b.1921
Christy Lee
Curtis Ray
dau b.1931
David Shepherd
Dean Ray b.1924
Donna Lou
Edith May b.1884
Eula G. b.1887
George Franklin b.1899
Gerald William
Gordon Keith
Henry Eugene b.1895
James Darwin b.1920
James Thomas b.1886
Janie Lee
Jerry E.
John Elmo b.1893
Joseph Vern b.1897
Joyce
Julie Sue
June b.1922
Kyle Cecil
Lillias Lujean
Lionel Ray (Twin) b.1902
Loren Cecil b.1906
Loren Henry
Lucile (Twin) b.1902
Marian b.1924
Michael James
Mitchell Lin
Oliver Lee b.1890
Rebecca S. b.1822
Richard Quayle
Robyn
Stephen Shepherd
Tamera Gay
Valerie Ann
Vera b.1904
William b.1885
William Meguire b.1865
William Merlin b.1889
William S. b.1888

Dunnaway

Belle C b.1866

Dunne

Eugene M b.1917

Dunnigan

James Thomas
Patricia Ann

Dunning

[Unknown] b.1824
Abel b.1715
Abel b.1763
Abel b.1795
Abiah Mrs. b.1722
Abiah b.1745
Abigail b.1771
Abigail b.1750
Abigail b.1753
Abigail b.1750
Abigail b.1752
Abijah b.1744
Abijah b.1744
Abra
Abra Eliza
Abraham
Abraham b.1765
Abraham Jr. b.1798
Abram Herbert b.1842
Adella Narcissa b.1850
Albert b.1826
Albert George b.1841
Aldett b.1816
Allen b.1778
Almira b.1806
Alzina Eliza b.1827
Amarillas b.1780
Amarillas b.1785
Amarillas b.1828
Amos b.1750
Amos b.1751
Amos b.1763
Amos b.1778
Amos b.1802
Amos b.1745
Amos b.1731
Amos b.1745
Amos Jr b.1811
Andalucia Lee b.1831
Andrew Jacson b.1829
Andrew Jackson b.1817
Ann b.1737
Anna b.1828
Anna b.1773
Anna b.1808
Anne b.1763
Annie
Annie Laurie b.1869
Aphia b.1806
Arthur b.1835
Ashbel b.1752
Benjamin II b.1679
Benjamin b.1717
Benjamin
Bertha b.1870
Betty b.1753
Betty b.1780
Brayton Douglass b.1848
Bronson b.1847
Caroline b.1806
Cephas b.1793
Cephas Perry b.1819
Charles b.1823
Charles
Charles Franklin b.1813
Charles Raymond b.1865
Charlotte b.1822
Clarinda b.1806
Clarissa b.1788
Clarissa b.1792
Clarissa b.1831
Clarissa
Clyde G.
Cornelia Jane b.1839
Cyrus b.1779
Damaris b.1819
David b.1711
David Jr. b.1738
David b.1800
David b.1782
David b.1775
David b.1727
David C b.1826
Dennison Thompson b.1818
Diadama b.1804
Diantha b.1801
Dorcas b.1769
Dorcas b.1811
Earl Field b.1885
Ebenezer b.1782
Ebenezer Douglass b.1814
Eber b.1787
Edgar b.1824
Eleanor b.1789
Elijah S b.1825
Elizabeth b.1781
Elizabeth b.1753
Elizabeth b.1724
Ellen Marion b.1843
Emeline Tryphena b.1828
Emma b.1842
Emma Bell b.1871
Enos b.1800
Erasmus Darwin b.1835
Erasmus Darwin b.1803
Eugene Merritt b.1846
Eunice b.1782
Eunice b.1810
Eunice E b.1823
Euretta L b.1809
Fanny b.1788
Fanny b.1790
Flora b.1861
Flora L b.1871
Frank Brayton b.1850
Frank Lewis b.1867
Franklin b.1813
Franklin b.1839
Fred
Frederic
Frederic
Frederick b.1852
Frederick b.1800
Frederick b.1802
Freeman Hawkins b.1846
Fremont b.1861
Genevieve Marion b.1864
George b.1817
George Rodgers b.1838
George Upson b.1865
Gerard b.1785
Gideon b.1742
Gideon b.1777
Gideon b.1740
Hannah b.1776
Hannah b.1757
Hannah b.1757
Hannah Maria b.1812
Hannah Narcissa b.1869
Hannah Shepherd b.1784
Harriet T. b.1816
Harris Lester
Henry b.1837
Henry b.1797
Henry Clay b.1827
Henry Montgomery b.1820
Henry Silas b.1814
Henry W b.1796
Herald L. b.1885
Hugh L. b.1890
Hugh M b.1821
Huldah b.1771
Ida Gertrude b.1883
Ira b.1789
Ira Smith b.1834
Isaac
Isabella b.1830
James
James b.1818
James b.1825
James b.1834
James Arthur b.1825
James M b.1833
Jane
Jane b.1816
Jane Elizabeth b.1826
Jane Elizabeth b.1826
Jarush Jane b.1809
Jennett b.1860
Jerome b.1828
Jerusha b.1793
Jerusha b.1796
Jesse b.1877
Joanna b.1798
Joel b.1793
John b.1770
John
John b.1713
John b.1794
John b.1857
John b.1767
John b.1802
John Garrow b.1820
John Godfrey Saxe b.1874
Josephus b.1821
Joshua b.1843
Josiah b.1780
Josiah b.1745
Josiah b.1755
Josiah b.1798
Josiah D. b.1803
Kate W. b.1871
Lafayette b.1817
Laura b.1791
Levi b.1808
Lewis b.1767
Lewis Jr. b.1809
Lewis b.1821
Lewis Jr
Lician b.1802
Loan Jewett b.1795
Louisa D b.1811
Louise C b.1846
Lovina
Lucian b.1809
Lucius b.1804
Lucy b.1800
Lyman b.1801
Lyman b.1787
Mabel b.1849
Margaret b.1837
Maria
Maria Aurora b.1824
Marian b.1837
Marion b.1868
Martin b.1784
Martin
Martin b.1757
Martin D b.1824
Martin Van Buren b.1825
Mary b.1809
Mary b.1826
Mary b.1880
Mary b.1832
Mary Amelia b.1844
Mary Ann b.1842
Mary Ann b.1781
Mary Ann b.1813
Mary Ann b.1810
Mary Ellen b.1837
Mary R b.1819
Maud J.
Merna A. b.1873
Michael b.1730
Minerva b.1808
Miranda b.1808
Miss b.1771
Narcissa b.1819
Nellie A b.1876
Ocean
Olive b.1799
Oliver W b.1821
Orilla b.1800
Orson Bennett b.1823
Oscar b.1837
Patty b.1770
Paul R. b.1900
Philo d.1776
Polly b.1792
Polly b.1812
Polly b.1773
Rebecca b.1785
Richard b.1806
Richard b.1834
Richard b.1747
Richard b.1747
Richard Lewis b.1843
Robert Benjamin b.1801
Sabrina b.1805
Sally b.1807
Sam W.
Samantha Eliza b.1822
Samuel b.1786
Samuel
Samuel b.1804
Samuel
Samuel b.1844
Samuel Nash b.1844
Sarah b.1743
Sarah b.1713
Sarah b.1852
Sarah b.1809
Sarah b.1813
Sarah A b.1834
Sarah M b.1823
Sarah Sally b.1818
Seneca S b.1869
Sidney b.1819
Silas b.1748
Silas Jr. b.1795
Silas b.1755
Silas b.1748
Silas b.1755
Silas Wright b.1838
Stephen L b.1863
Susan Francis b.1823
Thomas
Thomas b.1823
Truman
Tryphena b.1811
Tryphena b.1806
Tryphosa b.1809
Typhena
William b.1815
William b.1786
William
William Beattie b.1818
William Henry b.1867
William Henry b.1845
William Hutchinson b.1815
William Montgomery b.1811
Winthrop b.1783
Wright C b.1869

Dunster

Natalie

Duram

Raymond Edward b.1885

Duremo

Sarah b.1796

Durey

Charles
Orin
Orin J.
Phyllis
Richard

Durfey

Phyllis

Durflinger

Belle b.1879
Daniel b.1815
Dean b.1876
Emma b.1870
Emma Elizabeth b.1874
Francis Marion b.1872
James b.1878
James Riley b.1841
John Hamilton b.1870
Jonas b.1880
Louise Belle b.1876
Mary Alverda b.1868
Oliver b.1874
Philip Nathan b.1839
Walter b.1872
William b.1867
William E. b.1886

Duringer

Brenda Leanne
Doris Gean
Frank Darral
Frank George

Durkee

Bruce
Rhoda b.1743

Durling

John Hubbard b.1861
Marjorie Hubbard b.1896

Durman

Caroline Ann

Durnell

Emma B. b.1850

Durrant

Thomas Lee
William Stanford

Durrett

Majken Blair
Mark Carson b.1965
Richard Thomas

Dush

Virgie

Dustin

Barbara Rose
Frances Tryphena b.1831
Kathryn Jean
Lewis b.1829
Morris b.1827
Newell b.1802
Ralph Capwell b.1890
Richard Marion

Dutcher

Barbara Jane b.1945
Bettie Jean "B.J."
Carole Marie
Dale Robert
Mary Ann b.1930
Robert Lewis b.1908
Teresa Lynn
Thomas Dale

Dutmers

Albert J b.1885

Dutro

Grace Florence b.1902

Dutton

Lucy b.1791
Mabel Lucretia b.1898
Sarah b.1735

Duty

Nancy Allen
Spencer Beaumont
Spencer Cummer b.1907

Duval

James Edward Sr b.1898
Shirley Ruth b.1937

Dwelkins

James M.
Linda
Mr.
Mrs. Margaret

Dwyer

David b.1870
Edna b.1926

Dye

Cheryl
John Vivian b.1909
John Willis b.1884
Odell Leon
Stella b.1915
Thelma Elizabeth b.1913
Willis Earl b.1905

Dyer

Bertha Inez b.1894
Elizabeth Bicknell b.1820
James Glenn
Patricia Renee
Ruby Mae
Thomas

Dygert

Dennis Eugene
Michael Wayne
Sarah Michelle
Terri Christine

Dyke

Alice B b.1879
George b.1874
Marjory Logen m.1937

Dykhouse

Barney
Jackie
Larry

Dykstra

Clare

Dysert

Anna b.1869

Dzebno

Bridgette

E

Caroline b.1880
Sarah b.1853

Eaker

Benjamin Michael
David Michael
Mary Elizabeth

Eames

[Unknown] b.1880
Barbara
Bernice Dorothy b.1898
Emma Frances b.1898
Enid F. b.1894
Gertrude Loretta b.1877
Gladys Jeanette b.1889
Grace Althea b.1890
Harold Edward b.1905
Horace franklin b.1860
Horace Franklin Jr. b.1895
Horace William b.1825
Isabell b.1872
Katheryne
Spencer William b.1902
Waldo Geddes

Earl

Brent Udy b.1944
Clara b.1883
Edwin Byron b.1903
Romae

Earle

Carrie I b.1859
Edith m.1910

Earnest

Alice Mable b.1894
Benjamin Pierce b.1858
Bennie Brance b.1903
Bobby Madison
Charlotte Ann
Dal Roy
Douglas Tanner Jr.
Douglas Tanner
Eugene Percy
Genevieve Agnes
George Yancy b.1891
Gwendolyn
Hadley Pierce b.1893
Henry Morgan b.1885
Jeffery Gilmore
Jessie Louis
John Adams b.1882
Lenora Jane
Lily Mae b.1899
Linda Karen
Madison Roger II
Madison Roger b.1901
Mary Idella b.1888
Mary Lou b.1956
Morgan Gerald
Nancy Clair
Nelwyn Ann
Samuel Eugene b.1943
Samuel Eugene b.1886
Sarah Jane b.1954
Stella Ann b.1897
Wilbert Arnold b.1883

East

Alton b.1895
Barbara Lynn
Bertha Grace b.1865
Bion Rose b.1885
Calvin b.1899
Calvin Kermit b.1834
Clarkson Jr. b.1895
Clarkson b.1871
Donald
Donovan Galpin
Dora Mabel b.1875
Elroy b.1871
Eska Marshman b.1894
Eugene b.1897
Flora Bell b.1857
George
Harley Miner b.1875
J. W. b.1827
James
James
James Curtis
Jane
Jerome
Jerry
John
John
Josephine C. b.1854
Kathryn Alice
Kimberly Sue
Mark Train b.1878
Martha Ann b.1831
Mary A. b.1868
Megan Alice
Michael
Mrs. Helen
Nora b.1855
Oscar J. b.1858
Reta b.1889
Rhea
Richard b.1920
Rollie Mark b.1862
Sharon
Thomas J. b.1833
Vivien
Wilma
Zora b.1860

Easter

Clarence E.

Easterling

Gladys Emily b.1907

Eastman

Anna b.1742
Benjamin b.1802
Deliverance b.1759
Homer b.1921
Jane Cornelia b.1856
John L m.1902
Lillie b.1845

Eastmond

Andrea
Daniel Van
Lisa

Easton

Ann L b.1840
Mabel b.1730

Eastwood

Peggy

Eaton

Alvin
Bryan Scott
Chelee Jo
Victor A.

Eccleston

Alice b.1883

Echols

Samuel Thomas b.1888

Eckart

Alice m.1912

Eckersley

Harriet Bates b.1879

Eckles

Mary b.1837

Edberg

Robert Edward II
Robert Edward IV
Robert Edward III

Eddington

Donna

Eddy

Ann Elizabeth m.1861
Charles Milton b.1894
John Milton b.1868
Rhea Irene b.1893

Edenfield

Rachel Elizabeth b.1845

Ederington

Maude b.1850

Edgerton

Amaret Grant b.1828
Austin b.1820
Levi b.1791
Lucretia b.1824
Lucy R b.1837
Maria Amanda b.1848
Phebe b.1760
Sarah Kingsbury b.1826

Edmisten

April Dawn
Douglas Duwayne
George W. b.1912
Patricia Kathyline
Polly Duanine

Edmonds

Edwar b.1802

Edmondsen

Kelli Grace

Edson

Ana b.1859
Martha Adeline b.1838

Edvice

Yolanda Zambisi

Edwards

[Unknown]
[Unknown] m.1761
[Unknown]
Becky
Carol Jane
Cory Allan
Eva Elizabeth m.1905
Fay b.1930
George
Grace Alice
James Thomas
Janet Nell
Janice Elaine
Jessie b.1861
John Franklin
June Adelia b.1883
Larry
Logan Glenn
Lynn Wayne
Martha Adelaide b.1847
Mr. b.1737
Paul Devoy Buck
Paul Roscoe
Peter Alexander
Rebecca b.1884
Rosemary
Sharon
Tyler Mosdrris
William
William b.1872
William Edward b.1909

Egbert

Alzina Sue
Dean Lavar (Twin)
Denise (Twin)
Herald Clair
Herald Lee
Mara Lu

Egger

Charlotte b.1869

Eggett

Janet Eileen
Jean Irene
Jerrie Susan
Jill Luanne
Joan Christine
Keith David
Keith Dee

Eglof

Rose b.1887

Egnor

Harriet Maria d.1885

Egolf

Mary Ann b.1832
Theodore B b.1873

Ehler

Christopher Carlyle b.1960
Mason Christopher
Miller Sher

Ehmer

Jacqueline Nicole b.1981
Jon S.
Richard D. b.1982

Eich

[Unknown]

Eichinger

Calvin
Charles G. b.1890
Enid
Fredrick
Robert
Roy b.1923

Eichler

Beth Ann
Ervin Brown
James Stanley
Jasper Lynn
Lawrence Ray
Norman
Norman Allen

Eidam

Carrie b.1865

Eilenberger

Rose Harriet

Eilert

Diane Marie

Eilwitz

Caroline

Eisen

Beryl Patricia
Courtney Marie
Deborah Ann
Geoffrey August
Herbert A. Jr.
Kimberly Ann
Tarez Marie

Eisenhour

William P b.1826

Eisenhower

Ambrose Glenroy b.1852
Dwight David b.1890
Dwight Doud b.1917
Elsie U b.1861
Elva Adeline b.1855
Florence Leona b.1885
Ida Veronica b.1857
John Sheldon Doud b.1923
Lydia Alberta b.1875
Nettie A b.1864
Ona Rosetta b.1859
Wilma June

Elder

Joanne
Peter b.1820
Peter
Susan

Elderkin

Eunice b.1805
Lois b.1798

Eldred

Edith Eliza b.1889
Henry b.1861
Nathan b.1834

Eldridge

Chauncey m.1901
Frank
Jo Ann

Elggren

Margaret Jean

Eliason

Julia

Elick

Brandon Phillip
Cynthia Marie
David d.1954
Neil Anthony
Stanley Anthony

Elison

Ardys b.1911
Deann
Denise
George Dale b.1917
George Philip b.1884
Jeri
Maggie Alene b.1909
Pamela b.1947
Roxie b.1914
Shirl "R"
Shirl Kent
Zelda Annetta b.1921

Elkins

Carrie Bell b.1865

Ellers

Robert Edward b.1924

Ellertson

Sarah Loretta b.1886

Elleston

Lesley

Ellicott

Cornelia Dayton b.1804

Elliot

Margaret Manville b.1902
Marion Francis b.1862
Paula Marie
Thomas

Elliott

Anna
Arthur Clarence b.1903
Devin Gibbs
Donald
Dorian Royce
Dustin Wayne
Everett E.
Harold b.1910
Jack
Jacquelyn Lee
Jeanne
Jeffrey Thomas
Kate
L. D.
Margaret
Marilyn Jean
Raymond
Robert
Royce Wayne
Thelma Lucille

Ellis

Charles Bartlett
Chloe b.1739
Claude
David William
Dennis Eugene
Hope
Kristen
Maria Sophronia m.1864
Michael
Mrs. b.1890
Nancy Katherine
Robert
Tracy

Ells

Cheryl
Herschel b.1915
Nyla

Ellsworth

Alice Elizabeth b.1870
Anne b.1719
Bloomer b.1869
Bryan Young b.1899
Charles N b.1867
Clara b.1890
Edmund b.1868
Edmund Frank b.1894
Edna b.1914
Edwina Ellsworth b.1912
Ellen b.1909
Elmer Fred b.1927
Genevieve b.1896
George Ronald b.1919
Harold Walker b.1904
Ida May b.1877
James b.1920
James Bloomer b.1868
John Wesley b.1840
John Willard b.1901
Louisa b.1906
Lydia b.1889
Minnie B b.1872
Orba Marion b.1892
Oscar b.1929
Preston Blair b.1887
Preston Blair Jr b.1911
Preston Blake b.1965
Stella b.1882
Stephen b.1916
Thomas b.1798
Winnifred Hope b.1925

Elmer

Melanie Ann

Elmore

Betty
James b.1865
Joy Kay
Robert B. m.1908

Elsbury

William

Eltinge

Harry Marshall Agee b.1896
Stanton Gaston b.1947

Elvidge

George Hobson b.1870
Victoria Elizabeth b.1918
Virginia

Elvrum

Howard

Elwell

Joyce Ann

Elwood

Ellen Joann
Glenn Leroy b.1917
Hershel Earnest b.1921
Joyce Kay
Richard Leroy b.1939
Sharon Lynn

Ely

Fannie Frances b.1852

Emberger

Mattie b.1881

Embree

Charles Wesley
Dale Ritchie
Donald Larry
Frank Wesley b.1904
Kent Allen
Kirk Aaron

Emerson

Anna b.1844
Benjamin b.1841
Caroline b.1804
Charles b.1799
Charlotte Clapp b.1803
Cory
Cynthia Grant b.1802
Dax Christopher
Elihu b.1771
Elihu Elisha b.1805
Elizabeth b.1850
Elizabeth C. b.1836
George b.1809
Harriet b.1798
Jane Ann
John Linsy
Joseph b.1773
Joseph Jr. b.1807
Julia b.1807
Laura L b.1829
Makenzie Danielle
Martha
Mary b.1848
Mary Ann b.1814
Roland b.1813
Roswell Shurtleff b.1846
Rufus b.1800

Emery

George Ellsworth b.1865
Sarah Jane b.1836
Wayne b.1894

Emhoff

Phyllis

Emigholz

Lawrence Frederick

Emison

John William b.1830

Emmerich

Benjamin Franklin b.1908

Emmons

Asa b.1756
Asaph b.1758
Elizabeth b.1745
Elizabeth b.1749
Harriet
Salmon b.1752
Samuel b.1743
Sarah b.1750
Simeon b.1747
Solomon b.1754
Woodruff b.1717

Emory

Allan
Alyssa
Don C.
Jace Reed
John
Kari
Laura
Ryan
SuAnn
Tim H.


Surname List