Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


DANIEL

Hugh Mc Call b.1913

DANIELL

Dorothy Grace b.1902

DANIELS

Alice b.1749
Arthur b.1875
Betty Mae b.1928
Elena M b.1888
Eva Susannah b.1871
Frank Albert b.1856
Frederick William Jr. b.1904
Frederick William b.1884
George Franklin b.1850
George H b.1903
Harry
Helen Marie b.1931
Henry b.1815
Irving George b.1879
James F. b.1873
Joan
Lester b.1911
Martha b.1909
Merwin Grandison b.1873
Milton Almon b.1894
Susan Laverne b.1877

DANKS

Thelma b.1920

DANN

Erwin Allen b.1908
Erwin Earl Miner b.1879
Frederick Howell b.1882
Stanley Davison b.1888
William A b.1857

DANNER

Joseph b.1846

DANSIE

Bessie Elaine

DARDEN

Dorothy Jean

DARLING

Bessie b.1887
Edward b.1826
Edward Smith b.1855
Frank b.1883
Herbert Franklin III
Kristin Ellen
Lindsey Louise
Nicholas Herbert
Nina Grace b.1892
Roy B b.1885
Willis Leon b.1859

DARRAGH

Charlotte Duncan b.1900
Frank Hart b.1875

DARROW

Laura m.1889
Martha Jane b.1853
Samuel b.1800

DART

Fannie b.1795

DARWIN

W E b.1830
William H b.1862

DAUDT

Anna Marie b.1881

DAVALL

Julia Ann b.1789

DAVENPORT

Fannie b.1749
Jennie b.1846
Phyllis Franzen b.1916

DAVEY

Hester Ann b.1843

DAVID

Charles H. b.1839
Joanna Irene b.1888

DAVIDSON JR.

Dean

DAVIDSON

Allura Belle b.1882
Charles Lock b.1918
Clifford Randolf b.1899
Dean
Gary Arthur Jr.
Gregory Kelly
Harold Lawrence b.1916
Iva b.1901
Joan Ingrid b.1936
Joan Lorring
Julia Amy b.1863
Kathryn Anne
Keith b.1912
Lynn Colton b.1903
Lynn Endre b.1938
Randolf Christian b.1877
Robert Lock
Ruth b.1908
Stephen b.1767
Susan Eliza b.1906
Timothy Kevin
Wayne b.1914

DAVIES

Allan b.1890
Carl b.1891
David Pulver b.1860
Fawn Lucile
Goldie b.1888
Marcia Lee
Martha b.1886
Randolf b.1889
Robert Griffith b.1866
Ruth b.1898
Samantha Ellen b.1892
William b.1870

DAVIS

[Unknown] b.1948
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1921
[Unknown] b.1879
[Unknown] b.1885
Adele b.1908
Alesha
Alvaretta b.1902
Andrea Gail
Barbara
Barbara Ellen
Benoni Walker b.1858
Benoni Washington b.1880
Bertha b.1870
Betty June b.1921
Bonnie
Bret William
Caddie b.1903
Caroline Emerson b.1833
Catherine b.1890
Charles Edwin b.1886
Charles Emerson b.1830
Charles b.1832
Charles Holmes b.1860
Charles Holmes (R) b.1860
Charles Lamar b.1916
Charles Onetia b.1891
Charles Reid b.1925
Chloe
Clara Belle b.1877
Clay Jon
Cynthia Grant b.1838
Daniel b.1762
Darrel Rex b.1919
Dau b.1964
Dean Wesley b.1930
Deniece
Denise
Edith Pearl b.1907
Edwin Albert b.1838
Edythe La Nez b.1918
Elijah Walter Oxenbold b.1841
Elizabeth Chase b.1870
Elizabeth Clarinda b.1896
Elizabeth May b.1896
Elmira b.1870
Emily Williams b.1879
Eric Roger
Ethel Jane b.1893
Eugene Deere b.1925
Eugene Williams b.1898
Florene Martha b.1891
Francis Asbury m.1869
Frank Hezekiah b.1857
Frank Hutchins b.1919
Frank Leroy Jr. b.1900
Frank Leroy b.1877
Gary Alan
George
George Henry b.1896
George Henry (R) b.1896
George Washington b.1902
George William b.1922
Georgia Ardell b.1915
Glenn Laverne b.1917
Grace Emerson b.1873
Gregory b.1917
Guy Austin b.1916
Hannah b.1760
Harmon Jay b.1906
Harry Elmer
Helen Loraine b.1920
Ina Nevada b.1882
Ione
James Hegsted b.1950
Jeffery Alan
Jess b.1753
Joan Louise
John b.1929
John Walker b.1921
John Walker b.1894
John Walker b.1905
Joseph b.1725
Joshua Hart b.1965
Joshua Wayne
Joy Arlene
Julie Ann
Karl Kay b.1904
Kassandra Ann
Kenneth Eldon b.1948
Kevin James
Laura Estella b.1889
Lawrence b.1880
Leo Lavaughn b.1900
Leota b.1905
Leslie Alfred b.1895
Lewis Albert b.1904
Lisa D.
Loren b.1872
Louella J b.1874
Lucy Myrtle b.1901
Lucy VeLate b.1902
Lyda Mary b.1899
Lydia May b.1899
Marjorie b.1912
Martha Patsy b.1797
Mary b.1877
Mary Edna b.1888
Mary Letitia b.1881
Mary Lynne b.1943
Mary Ruth b.1926
Maryan Hortense b.1904
Megan Marie
Melvina Ione b.1885
Minnie b.1876
Nancy Jo b.1957
Naomi b.1918
Nyla Maurine b.1914
Ollie Elesa b.1914
Ollie May b.1872
Ona Arlennia m.1889
Orville b.1911
Orwith b.1911
Paul Benjamin
Perry Elmer b.1893
Philip Jary
Philip Ryan
Phillip Wayne
Phyllis b.1922
Rebecca Ann b.1857
Rena Laura b.1923
Reuben m.1829
Richard Joseph
Richard Lee
Robert Carol
Roger William
Rose b.1880
Rowena b.1920
Ruby Louella b.1893
Ruby Louella (R) b.1893
Samuel b.1757
Sarah Edith b.1881
Sarah Lydia b.1883
Sarah Rebecca
Stephen MacHael b.1944
Sue Ellen
Susan Marcine
Terry
Theo Maxine b.1920
Theodocia Birdie b.1884
Theresa Marian b.1875
Timothy
Vilda Esther b.1924
Viola Jeanette
Walker W Jr b.1915
Walker Walter b.1889
Walter H. C. b.1896
Walter Henry b.1910
Walter Hugh
Wayne Kemp b.1924
William b.1846
William Benona b.1902
William Hugh
William Kenneth b.1924

DAVISON

Ardis
Barbara Louise
Carlton J b.1910
Clement b.1794
Dorothy Mae b.1900
Gideon Minor b.1791
Gilbert A. b.1870
Hiram S b.1860
R B b.1880
Rachel b.1772
Thomas b.1790

DAWSEY

Amelia Frances b.1764

DAWSON

Albert Catlin b.1876
Albert Catlin b.1876
Archibald Neil b.1882
Archibald Neil Jr.
Carrie (Caroline) b.1847
Eileen
Elizabeth Jane
Isabel Cluver
Jack
Rick
Robert James
Stanton G. b.1868
William Burton

DAXASKAVICH

Paul John b.1917

DAY JR.

Harold Emery

DAY

Anne Sophie
Augusta D. b.1842
Carol Charleen
Cynthia
Dalene
Dallas Wayne
Danja
Davon Wayne
Della b.1862
Elizabeth Lorinda
Emmanuelle Marie
Fannie Judson b.1872
Francis Asel
Grace Evelyn b.1886
Harold Emery
Helen Jennet
Helen Lathrop b.1896
Helen S b.1844
J. E. b.1836
Jane b.1799
Jonathan Adams
Joshua Thomas
Justin Adams
Kathleen Anne
Levi b.1816
Margaret Juliet b.1914
Mary b.1774
Mary Jane b.1875
Nellie M. b.1867
Pauline Odile
Philip Hammond
Robert Elroy
Samuel Hamilton
Samuel Hamilton
Taylor Rose
W. Erastus b.1868
Wilma Judson b.1904

DAYLEY

Emma Nelson b.1897
Ethel Leona

DAYTON

Ramona
Ruby

DE ANGELIS

J.

DE GOLYER

Lawrence Nelson b.1874

DE LA ROSA

Abelina

DE LIBERO

Margaret I.

DE MAAS

John

DE PLANQUE

Emile b.1916
Kristin b.1952
Michelle Sands

DE VOS

Edward Miner b.1926

DE WAAL

Johanna Hendrika b.1914

DEACON

Edward b.1839

DEAKIN

Madelle b.1906

DEAL

Julia Ann b.1825
Maude May b.1878

DEAN

Clara Mary b.1867
Frances
Laura m.1866
Margaret Foulds b.1908
Michael
Nelson b.1864
Patricia Ann
Phebe Orelia b.1834
Richard Lancaster

DEARBORN

[Unknown]
Abigail Beacham b.1879
Alan Stuart
Andrew Charles
Barbara Ann
Carolyn Elizabeth b.1913
Charles Sumner b.1874
Cynthia Marie
Dianne Lynn
Earl Hamilton b.1915
Earl Hamilton Jr.
Edgar Hamilton b.1884
Edith Abigail b.1907
Ermal Irene
Ethel Marie b.1904
Frankie Grace
George Beuoy b.1877
John Terry
Josiah Hamilton b.1829
Linda Louise
Margaret Kathleen
Mary
Patricia Lee
Ruth
Terry Hamilton b.1907
Terry Hamilton Jr.

DEBAN

Donna

DEBOIS

Harriet b.1768

DEBURN

Guy b.1910
Shirley Jean (Granby)

DECAMP

Hattie Frances b.1863
Ronald LeRoy

DECHELLO

Deborah Lee

DECKER

Ellen Francis b.1860
Ernest Cornelius b.1880
Juliette
Laura E b.1837
Sam

DEDERICK

Elaine Lucille b.1930

DEDRICK

Rick

DEE

Sharon Lee Hunter

DEERING

John b.1869

DEERSTEIN

Christina A.

DEES

Jay Wayne b.1943
Wayne Hullett b.1911

DEETS

Clara Dell b.1866

DEFALK

Edith b.1889

DEGRANDPRE

Kim

DEGROOT

Jennie b.1889

DEINES

Brett Andrew
Chad Elliott
Erika Michelle
Larry Dale

DEKEYSER

Karen Jeanette

DELAINE

Kathy

DELAND

Ethel Arilla b.1897

DELANEY

Delia Lorene b.1906

DELANO

Charles Donaldson b.1880
Frederick William b.1875
Lewis Alfred b.1882
Rose b.1865
Susanna b.1724
William Hall b.1840

DELANY

Caroline b.1829

DELEON

Milargo Del Carmem

DELGADO

Emilia Elegia Enciso

DELING

Carol Ann
Charles John
Doris Jean
Janet Faye
Jyce Susan
Pamela Kay b.1954
Raymond m.1932

DELL

Benjamin Franklin b.1855
Byron b.1859
Celeste Elizabeth b.1860
Linnie Emberly b.1865
Solomon b.1823

DELLAMATER

Dianne
Janet Kay
Raymond Otis
Rita Rae

DELZELL

Kate E. m.1885

DEMAN

Mary Jane b.1834

DEMETZ

Anthony
Douglas
Michael

DEMING

Althea b.1807
Ann b.1819
Benjamin b.1778
Caroline b.1811
Charles Follett b.1808
Eleazer Hubbell b.1785
Frances b.1822
Jock b.1799
Juliet b.1814
Julius b.1810
Levi b.1764
Maria b.1817
Mary Elizabeth b.1827
Orin b.1795
Pamelia b.1800
Pownal b.1749
Sarah b.1793

DEMMICK

Frank Eugene b.1896

DEMPSEY

Ray Ethridge

DEMSICK

John
John Peter

DENISON

Alice Dudley b.1814
Bessie D b.1874
Clyde William
Curtis Drew d.1985
Doris b.1876
Edmund b.1768
Eliszabeth
George b.1831
Judith
Kittie L b.1877
Lois b.1875
Mary Ann b.1823
Perry b.1878
Solomon Squire b.1836
Susan L b.1848

DENMAN

Doris b.1906
Elizabeth Ann
Frank A b.1866
Helen b.1894
Lyle b.1896
Richard Hastings
Violet Silvie b.1910

DENNAR

Maude Anna b.1880

DENNEN

Olive Lois b.1922

DENNING

Amelia
Henry Leon

DENNIS

Blain Hodgens
Charlotte b.1807
Elizabeth b.1845
Fanny b.1805
Reed Thaxton
Rosalie
Stephen
Wayne Hodgens

DENNY

Brian Joseph
Bruce Alexander
Steven Thomas

DENT

Julia Boggs b.1826
Julia Boggs b.1826

DENTON

Alexandra
Dakota
Debora Ann
Emma Agusta b.1859
Jonathan David
Josh
Karyn
Kendrick Scott Lankins
Lee
Lisa
Rick
Rickie Lee
Robert Frank

DENWALT

Wilbert Paul b.1918

DEPEW

Grace K
Kenneth Deane
Kenneth Wayne
Kenneth William
Kirk Jordan b.1935
Linda Jean
Miles Deane b.1933
Roy Walter
Shirley M
Velvet Lynn

DERBIDGE

Anthony Cary
Christina Marie
Christopher Dale
Jeffrey Lane
Jeremy Trent
Patrick Jon
Ross Ferris
Ross Fred
Shaun Drew

DERBY

Malan W. b.1830

DEREMO

Arvilla m.1902

DEREMO

[Unknown] b.1883
Abraham b.1814
Albert b.1850
Albert Curtis b.1840
Albert Henry b.1876
Alice Maud b.1896
Alice Orvila b.1853
Alice Orilla b.1885
Alva Alviron b.1876
Alvy Fenelon b.1846
Alvy Fenelon b.1916
Ann b.1844
Arley Riggs b.1882
Arthur Legrange b.1900
Cecil Northmore b.1925
Charles Alexander b.1906
Charles Augustus b.1880
Charles Wesley b.1844
Clara Louise b.1912
Clarey J b.1837
Clark J b.1835
Dorothy Helena b.1904
Dustan b.1849
Earl b.1841
Earl Jr. b.1886
Earl F b.1819
Earl Harvey b.1902
Edgar Joseph b.1871
Edna Pearl b.1889
Eleanor b.1857
Elenor D b.1857
Eliza Ann b.1860
Elma b.1898
Emily b.1856
Emma b.1851
Emma M b.1885
Emmeline b.1843
Ethel Permelia b.1895
Eunice b.1793
Florence Emma b.1898
Florence Mabel b.1889
Francis M b.1851
Frankliin b.1874
Frederick b.1858
George b.1879
George b.1881
George Clark b.1834
George Frederick b.1897
George G b.1870
George Riggs b.1810
George Ward b.1863
Geraldine Elizabeth b.1902
Gladys Vivan b.1900
Glen Oscara b.1904
Gurben b.1885
Hannah b.1848
Hannah Elvira b.1845
Harriet Emily b.1873
Harry Leonard b.1880
Harvey Legrange b.1865
Hugh b.1877
Hugh M b.1878
Irene b.1888
James b.1835
James Andrew b.1875
James Carlos Wesley b.1895
James Clark b.1899
James Edson b.1838
James Franklin b.1901
Jay b.1894
Jay Lovel b.1851
Jennie Alexander b.1904
Jennie Frances b.1876
Jesse b.1918
John b.1866
John b.1882
John Albert b.1896
John Carlos b.1821
John D b.1844
John Quincy b.1855
Joseph b.1770
Joseph Louis b.1847
Joseph Louis b.1801
Leslie b.1909
Letta Adello b.1884
Letta Adello b.1884
Letta Adello (R) b.1884
Lewis b.1877
Lola Merle b.1887
Lorice M b.1849
Louisa b.1848
Lucie Annie b.1890
Lucinda b.1843
Lucinda b.1879
Luwela May b.1892
Mabel Gertrude b.1882
Mary J b.1847
Mary M b.1845
Mary Marion b.1845
Minnie b.1891
Minnie L. b.1891
Minnie Lavina b.1868
Nelson Louis b.1836
Norman James b.1892
Orren L b.1886
Orrin Celatus b.1848
Orsemas C b.1825
Orsemas Wiley b.1862
Parlow b.1847
Ralph Harlo b.1883
Rebecca b.1833
Rebecca b.1804
Roxie May b.1878
Royal Gay b.1874
Russell b.1905
Samuel b.1845
Stella b.1890
Thalus Quincy b.1859
Theodore b.1839
Theresa M b.1897
Thomas D b.1820
Thomas Wilson b.1894
Vesta Beach b.1857
Weland C b.1846
William Alexander b.1891
William Edson b.1862
William T b.1876

DEREMORE

Alexander b.1855
Douglas b.1863
Emma b.1882
Harriet b.1853
James A b.1854
Levi b.1859
Mary b.1865
Samuel b.1847
Sarah b.1857
Susan b.1851

DEREMS

Clark Joseph b.1853
Mabel E b.1893

DERMO

Franklin Aaron b.1924

DERNNING

unnamed b.1889

DEROSE

Grace May b.1903

DERRICK

George Edward b.1863
Suzanne

DESCHAMPS

Angelina Jane b.1903

DESKINS

Joann

DESPAIN

Dee Clint b.1939
Douglas Calvert b.1912

DETTMAN

Clara Esther b.1895
Frederic b.1871
J. Riley b.1898
Lester b.1897
Ray Hannibal b.1901

DETUCK

David

DEUPREE

Anna Irene
Cameron
Cody Richard
Daniel Williams b.1958
David Burton
David Burton Jr.
David Burton III
Deborah Lynn
Dustin Jay
John Paul
Kathryn
Martha Louise
Philip Webb
Philis Ann
Rebecca Lynn
Rhonda Lee
Sally Elaine
Stanley Webb

DEUREMIER

Gary
Janice
Judy
Lester
Sharon

DEVANE

[Unknown] b.1913
Catherine b.1790
Cornelius b.1789
Duncan Livingston b.1864
Elizabeth b.1782
Elizabeth Ann b.1827
Felix b.1797
George b.1760
George S b.1819
Homer Hellingsworth b.1912
James H b.1910
John b.1821
John Thomas b.1878
John Treadwell b.1787
Julia b.1840
Laura b.1894
Lila Estelle b.1909
Marian A b.1824
Mary A b.1830
Mary Ann b.1898
Mary Ann b.1786
Miriam b.1801
Robert Winfield b.1919
Roena b.1901
Roscoe b.1890
Sarah M b.1828
Tabitha b.1792
Thelma A b.1905
Thomas Jonathan b.1903
Virginia b.1943
Walter b.1823

DEVAULT

Guy Gilbert
Jamie Lee
Larry
Oletha Pearl
Roger Wayne
Sara Dawn
Scott Lee
Todd Lorne

DEVENDORF

Clyde Berry b.1897
Margaret b.1813

DEVENEDORF

Clayton Henry b.1874

DEVER

John b.1834

DEVERAUX

Reva

DEVEREAUX

Cynthia b.1820
Dorothy
John Bradford b.1874
Nita Irene b.1898

DEVEROUX

Sarah E b.1835

DEVINE

Daniel
Robert Kenton
William

DEVOL

David

DEVOS

Alice
David
Donald
Doris
Frederick
Georgetta
Herbert
James
John
Judy
Pereilla
Richard b.1892
Richard
Robert
Thomas
William

DEVOSS

William b.1820
William b.1848

DEVRIES

David
Katrina M.
Meghan Aileen

DEW

Kathryn

DEWEIN

Alice Marie
George Edward
Matthew George
Michael Bishop
Michael Bishop

DEWEY

Ann Sheffield
Caroline Abigail b.1798
Charles Augustus b.1793
Daniel b.1766
Daniel b.1795
Daniel Noble b.1800
Edward b.1805
Francis Henshaw b.1821
George H b.1904
Glenda Jo
Grace L. b.1904
Henry Bowen
James Edward b.1859
Jane McE
Joseph Raymond b.1912
Kathryn Margaret
Luann
Sarah Patten

DEWITT

Charlotte Caroline b.1857
John W b.1850

DEWS

Morgan Sebastian
Thomas Leslie

DEXTER

[Unknown]
Alan

DEYO

Dora Evelyn b.1920

DEYOUNG

Ila Mae
Jessie

DI FIORE

Andrea Renee

DI GRAPPO

Clara

DIAL

Barbara Elaine

DIAMOND

Emily Jane b.1859

DIBBLE

Sandra

DICK

Brett Thomas
Bryan Daniel
Deborah
Gregory
Jeanie Lee b.1887
Leonard b.1867
Matthew
Rachael
Ralph J. Jr.
Robert Donald
Stephen Lewis

DICKEN

William S m.1884

DICKENS

Dianna

DICKENSON

Ida Belle b.1864

DICKERSON

Jeffrey Roy
Loretta Ann b.1859
Willard

DICKEY

Joseph b.1840
Larry Thomas

DICKINSON

Amanda Eliza
Carol Lesley
Davis Allen b.1907
Duncan McArthur b.1822
Ewry Ansel
Hanniet Cordelia
Honora A. m.1878
Jasper Winton
Lewis Victor
Lydia Ann
Maria Jane
Martin Ulrich
Mary Ellen
Patricia Helen
Robert Belleville b.1878
Robert LeRoy
Roberta Mae
Samantha Rebecca
Sarah Ellen b.1855
Theodore Miner b.1905

DICKOVER

Jefferey C.

DICKSON

David Lee b.1853
Jerry
John b.1828
John
John b.1876
Kate Mott b.1857
Laura Almirette b.1851
Marcia b.1889
Marcus Lee b.1859
Russell b.1907
Virginia
William Robert b.1876

DICUS

Edith Estelle b.1901
Ira Lemuel d.1915

DIEDERICH

Margaret Grace

DIEHR

Arthur R.

DIERCKS

Elizabeth
James Benjamin
Jessica
Stephanie

DIERDOFF

Donna

DIETZ

Brian T.
Julie A.
Katelyn M.
Thomas Gerard

DIETZMAN

Mark A.

DIKE

Dorothy June b.1911
George Edward b.1883
George Kimball b.1845

DILL

Alfred Clifford b.1880
Aubrey Clifford b.1907
Celinda b.1906
Dorthy Eleanor
Esther May b.1909
Etta M b.1873
Helen Ridgeway b.1914
James Alfred b.1920

DILLARD

Earl b.1922

DILLE

Dorothy Ann

DILLON

[Unknown] b.1886
Abraham b.1843
Bertha b.1869
Blanche b.1878
Clarinda b.1871
David b.1883
David Clyde b.1883
Edward E. b.1872
Estelle b.1874
Etta May b.1869
Everett b.1863
Henry b.1844
Jane A b.1844
Jennie b.1880
John Paul
Kelly Lynn b.1968
Michael Paul
Patrick Brian
Paul Kenneth b.1912
Timothy John
William Henry b.1863
Willis Estelle b.1867

DILLS

Mary m.1796

DILTS

William b.1815

DIMMICK

Grace E b.1894
Herbert Nelson b.1871
William Harold b.1893

DINWIDDIE

Bessie May b.1911
Blaine Russell
Harriett Ora b.1928
Lonnie James
Mary Alice b.1918
Mildred Pearl b.1914
Morris Erwin b.1912
Rufus Erwin b.1890

DISBROW

Adaline b.1825
Albert J b.1831
Anna Rosella b.1825
Catharine Maria b.1840
daniel wesley b.1826
Eliza Jane b.1834
icabod beardsley b.1828
Isabel b.1829
Marian b.1837
Matilda b.1829
nathan olmstead b.1795

DISCARTIN

Marcus Moriyama

DISHION

Gerald Robert

DISTEL

Minnie Doras b.1873

DITMAN

Gladys

DITSWORTH

Charlotte Dorothy

DITTMAN

Susan

DIXON

Agnes Leota
Alice A b.1842
Ann Eliza b.1837
Arvilla b.1919
Benjamin Franklin b.1838
Catherine Susan b.1840
Daniel Benjamin b.1878
David Keith
Ella E b.1889
Ella Mourning b.1874
Emily Isabella b.1845
Franklin Pierson b.1883
George Cornelius b.1868
George Montgomery b.1836
Hattie b.1890
Henry Walter b.1866
Jeff Woodrow
John Abernathy b.1830
John Bryon b.1860
John Fletcher b.1896
Laura Alice b.1870
Lavonia Viola b.1894
Lucy Dorothy b.1912
Lydia b.1784
Martha Ann b.1872
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
Mary Frances b.1876
Matilda Ellen b.1864
Mattie Matilda b.1899
Miriam Narcissa b.1842
Mixon Draper b.1802
Robert Abernathy b.1906
Robert Oliver b.1924
Robert Parvin Jr. b.1926
Robert Parvin b.1895
Stewart Joseph b.1912
Susan Ethel b.1892
Susanna Louisa b.1862
Timothy Sterling
Viola b.1894
Wilbur Cornelius
William Draper b.1858
William Theron Jr. b.1856
William Theron b.1833

DOANE

Ira Wheeler b.1807

DOBBERSTEIN

Gerald Lewis
Jamie Anne

DOBBINS

Emily b.1837
Rubie b.1888


Surname List