Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


CORNS

Mary C. b.1853
Thirza G. b.1859

CORNWALL

Barbara
John b.1837
Lillian b.1860
Oscar William

CORNWELL

Alice L b.1859

CORNYERS

Edna

CORONER

Lillian May b.1905

CORRAY

Austin Isaiah b.1891
Charles William
Daniel Mason
Frank Mason b.1904
Fred Harmon b.1898
George Daniel b.1893
Harmon Mason b.1862
Harold Mason
James Mason
Jason William
Jeanette Claire
Jeremy Lee
Joseph Michael
Krickette Kelley
Kyle Nowlin
Lawrence William
Mary Elizabeth b.1886
Michael Spence
Pamela Sue
Robert Lee
Roger Mason
Tari Linn
William Bowers b.1896

CORRY

Anna Marjorie b.1907
John Blaine b.1909
John Parry b.1879
Keith b.1911
Olive Lenore b.1917
Rowland Parry b.1913
William Henry b.1906

CORWIN

Cathi

CORY

William b.1817

CORYELL

Ronda Sue

COSINE

Carle Jean

COSTELLO

Alan Bruce
John William
Sharon Diane
William Franklin b.1900

COSTI

Ernest Achille b.1874
Joseph Hubert m.1873
Orrin Armand b.1881

COTTER

Debra Renee
Jacob Wayne
James Edward

COTTON

Caroline S b.1823
Edward J. b.1799
Edward Michael

COUCH

Allen Richardson b.1891
Ardis Bentley III
Ardis Bentley m.1946
Ardis Bentley Jr.
Charles Bell b.1864
Howard William b.1907
Quinta Beall b.1906
Richard b.1893
Robert Telford b.1892
Stewart Damon

COULAM

Laura Elizabeth

COULTER

Fannie E b.1860
Jane b.1818
Miriam b.1865
Walter

COURNOYER

Paul Henry

COUTURE

Audrey Ellen
Dona Kay
Eunice Victorine
Eva b.1910
Geraldine Janet Twin
Goldie Juanita
Gwendolyn Joan Twin
Julia Alberta
Kathy Sue
Len Gordon
Len Gordon b.1914
Len Gordon Jr.
Lillian Irene b.1903
Mona Marie b.1906
Napoleon Dalphis b.1880
Victor b.1911

COVERSTONE

Eugene b.1878
Floyd A b.1888
Myrtle b.1880
Sarah Ellen b.1856

COVEY

Claire
Isaac Benson b.1860

COWGILL

Philip Schuyler b.1891

COWING

Caleb John
Jacob James
Steve John

COWLES JR.

John M. b.1856

COWLES

Albert Eugene b.1857
Alcinda b.1838
Alice Ann b.1874
Ann Sophia b.1853
Anna b.1890
Annabelle b.1895
Bertha Anna
Betty Lucille
Carl Robert b.1892
Carol Ann
Caroline b.1797
Carroll
Chester b.1806
Corwin Baker
Craig Eugene Twin
Curtis Dennis
Curtiss b.1792
David Andrew
David C. b.1879
Dennis Joseph
Donald b.1891
Doris
Doris Ann
Doris Gayle
Dwight Harley b.1837
Earl b.1895
Edgar Mills b.1862
Edith b.1882
Edith Angeline b.1907
Edith M.
Edward M. b.1883
Eliza N. b.1825
Emily b.1866
Emily M. b.1834
Estella b.1893
Eugene b.1813
Eva A. b.1878
Florence (Twin)
Frances b.1879
Francis (Twin)
Franklin b.1842
Franz b.1882
Freddie b.1861
George Baldwin b.1833
George S. b.1889
Harry C. b.1885
Helen b.1884
Helen V. b.1878
Helena Dotha b.1866
Henry b.1831
Henry Eugene
Howell Ebenezer b.1803
Jacqueline Jean b.1938
James E.
James Edward b.1845
James Harper b.1820
James Harper b.1851
James Henry b.1846
James N. b.1871
Jane Elizabeth b.1862
Jane Lucy b.1831
Jessie M. b.1890
Job b.1768
John M. b.1855
John Miner b.1824
John Wylie b.1850
Joseph b.1802
Joseph Trimble b.1826
Joseph William b.1917
Julia Elizabeth b.1823
Julia Elizabeth b.1807
Kurt Duane Twin b.1962
Laura Amelia b.1852
Leila Chapman b.1861
Lela M. b.1905
Lena S. b.1874
Linnie Iowa b.1866
Louis b.1884
Lucinda b.1822
Lucy M. b.1892
Mabel
Marcia L. b.1888
Martha Adaline b.1844
Martha Fullerton b.1848
Mary b.1828
Mary E. b.1872
Mary E. b.1848
Mary Edith b.1873
Mary Emma b.1879
Mary I. b.1886
Mary Isabel b.1853
Mary Lucinda b.1851
Mary Rebecca b.1853
Maxwell b.1888
Morton George
Mrs. Alcinda m.1835
Mrs. James N. m.1870
Mrs. James H. m.1883
Mrs. John M. m.1854
Mrs. John M. m.1880
Mrs. Mary Isabella b.1822
Mrs. Oscar Eugene b.1846
Mrs. Salmon C. b.1851
Nancy b.1836
Nancy b.1836
Nancy b.1898
Nancy E. b.1859
Nancy L. b.1872
Nellie Louise b.1906
Nelson Eugene b.1871
Nelson Henry
Newell Augustus b.1912
Noah Miner b.1816
Olla Jane b.1856
Olle Sybil b.1803
Olvin b.1794
Oscar Eugene b.1844
Patricia Ann
Phebe b.1790
Rebecca b.1799
Robert William
Roland b.1824
Ruth b.1877
Salmon Rev. b.1784
Salmon Jr. b.1818
Salmon C. b.1850
Samuel Mills b.1814
Samuel William b.1842
Samuel Young b.1859
Sarah L. b.1886
Son b.1904
Stanley L. b.1886
Stuart Richard
Susan Delia b.1808
Sybil L. b.1861
Thomas Charles
Truman Newell
Victor
Viola E. b.1880
Warren Eugene
Willia Howard b.1914
William Jacob b.1841
William Jacob b.1841
William R.

COWLEY

Dolly Lavern b.1929
Emery Paul b.1906
Samuel Parkinson

COWMAN

Irean
Lelia Louise
Marcus D. b.1888
Mary

COX

Barbara Ann
Charles Clifford II
Cordin
Debra Lyn
Delbert George m.1946
Denise Ann
Don Barry
Dona Mae b.1915
Donald Levi
Grant Wilber b.1930
Idonna June b.1921
James Richard
Janet Louise
Jennie Colleen
Jerry Lynn b.1957
John b.1881
Johnnie Allen
Joseph b.1871
Josephine b.1871
Judson b.1877
Judy Lee
Lisa Anne
Lloyd Eldon
Louvinia b.1862
Martha Alice b.1867
Martha Nell b.1927
Mary Elizabeth
Mattheew Charles
Melinda
Nellie b.1872
Richard C b.1847
Ruth b.1885
Shane Clifford
Suzanne

COY

Virginia

CRABB

Ada Sue
Floyed Taylor b.1886

CRABTREE

Almeda Alberta
Kathleen
Martin m.1916
Mr.

CRACKLE

Pauline Hazel

CRADDOCK

Susan Frances

CRAFT

Bertha Delila b.1901
Mary Strang b.1848
Myrtle Lee b.1901

CRAFTS

Rebecca Bacon b.1822

CRAIG

[Unknown]
Arthur b.1859
Arthur Ernest b.1894
Catherine
Catherine Ann b.1930
Clara Ella Armena b.1862
Clarence Eugene b.1897
Ethel B. b.1884
Geraldine E b.1919
Jack
Maxine Claire b.1922
Norma b.1932
Walter b.1866
Walter Minor b.1899

CRAINE

John m.1860
John Elmer b.1862

CRAKER

Phebe Wood b.1846

CRAMER JR.

Archie

CRAMER

Alba Jeanette (twin)
Albert Jacob
Archie b.1896
Barbara
Bonnie Lee
Brett Michael
Bruce Dewayne
Carl Christian b.1900
Clara Virginia b.1864
Deborah Ann
Esther L. b.1828
Evan Rawle
Fern Lorraine
Howard
Jesse Grant b.1869
John m.1895
Katherine Fay
Marie
Marsha Ann
Marylynn
Michael John b.1835
Mildred
Neal Evan
Ruth
Sharon Alaine
William Henry
Yvonne Ilene b.1968

CRAMMOND

Alva b.1899
Frances
Jessie M. b.1893
Lula A. b.1896
Marie b.1909
Myrtle A. b.1898
Vene b.1872

CRAN

Nancy

CRANDALL

April Ann
Autumn Marie
Corey Kenneth
David
David
David William
Elida John b.1871
Jill
Judy
Kelvin
Kenneth
Krisa
Lorraine Amy b.1907
Lynn Wallace
Roger Alan Jr.
Roger Alan
Susan

CRANE

Abigail Amelia b.1838
Arthur Lyman b.1883
Betsy M. b.1828
Calvin
David b.1797
David Jr. b.1826
Edith b.1866
Edmund b.1848
George Edward Reed b.1863
George H b.1869
George P b.1836
Harry Wesley b.1868
Henry R. b.1863
Juliette b.1833
Levi Deming b.1835
Maria Frances b.1823
Patricia
Sarah Grant b.1829
Stacy
Stephen T. b.1872
Thaddeus

CRANER

Marjory Ella b.1917

CRANNELL

Charlotte L. b.1811

CRANNEY

Albert Dean b.1908
Florence
Robert Dean b.1942

CRAWFORD

Blaine b.1916
Clifton Cortez b.1922
Darrel Jay
Dijon Daisy Lynn
Idua Earl b.1894
Joe Irving b.1920
Julia b.1787
Louisa m.1862
Vere Monroe b.1890

CREAGER

Joe Scott

CRECELIUS

Lulu Pearl b.1891

CREED

Benjamin
Catherine
Hope
Niblo
William

CREELY

John b.1811

CRELY CRENBY

Martha or b.1842

CRELY

Hannah b.1840
Truman b.1836

CREW

Nancy
Tom

CRICHLOW

David b.1825

CRIPES

Abraham

CRIPPEN

Deborah b.1744

CRISE

John F b.1844

CRISS

Elma b.1870

CRISSEY

John b.1724
Mary b.1732
Sarah b.1721

CRISSWELL

Angela Mae
Jennifer Lynn
Mary Rebecca
Rex

CRIST

Linda Sue

CRITCHFIELD

Thelda Pearl

CRITCHLOW

Caroline Townsend b.1865
Carolyn
Charles Ditwell b.1872
Edward Coe b.1860
George Reid b.1872
Helen b.1870
John Miner b.1855
Louis Warren b.1868
Mary Emily b.1857
Patricia

CRITES

Zilpha Cecile b.1910

CRITSER

Bryan
Bryce
Cody Ann
Jana
Lane

CRNIC

Elisa Rose Marie

CROCKER

[Unknown]
Colby Lindsay
David Guy b.1959
Derwood Raymond Jr.
Mark

CROFT

Scott Tebbs
Sydney Lauren

CROMARTIE

Alexander b.1772
Alexander b.1806
Ann b.1870
Catherine Carolina b.1813
Duncan b.1818
Eleanor b.1805
Elizabeth Ann b.1800
George b.1804
James b.1810
John b.1808
Mariam Newell b.1820
Mary Jane b.1816
William b.1801

CRONEN

Joseph
Joseph

CRONK

Catherine
Donald Richards
Jacqueline
Jennifer
Karen
Nicholas Richards
Ralph Albert

CROOK

Lyman Fred
Marie
Richard Lyman
Ronald Frank
Tracy Nolan
Val Marchant (Twin) b.1954
Vicki (Twin)

CROOKHAM

Nelson Glendale b.1882

CROOKS

Myers David Jr.

CROOKSTON

Afton Merle b.1895
Alice b.1886
Bryan Grant b.1899
Burns Ballantyne
Cameon Marie
Carol
Clara Jane b.1904
Craig Mortenson
Daniel b.1864
Daniel Rice b.1890
Edith (Twin)
Edna Hilda b.1899
Eliza Louise
Enid (Twin)
Gayle
Gilbert Reed
Glenna Marjorie
Howard b.1892
Janet
Jean b.1887
Jean Marie
Joan
Joseph Glenn
Josephine
Joyce Ballantyne Hansen b.1932
Kathryn Kalene
Kendall Paul
Laurn Edgar b.1895
Laurna
Leaann
Lucille b.1889
Marianna (Nancy)
Milton Wallace b.1897
Newell James b.1890
Nicholas James
Nicholas Oscar b.1885
Nicholas Welch b.1857
Paul Ballantyne
Robert Ballantyne
Robert Burns b.1892
Spencer Cleveland Jr.
Spencer Cleveland b.1893
Spencer Larry
Steven McQueen
Vada b.1902

CROSBY

Amanda b.1856
Cody Brennan
Gary Edward II
George W b.1889
Harrison b.1855
Jerry
Katherine Nicole
William b.1885

CROSHAW

Tura Fisher b.1899

CROSIER

Ida Estella b.1869

CROSS

Anna Sophia b.1862
Ione Bell b.1883
Joanne Patricia
Louisa b.1844
Mary Ann m.1846

CROSSLEY

David A. b.1870

CROSSMAN

Jacob b.1804
Marcellus b.1848

CROSSON

Leatha b.1890

CROSTON

Riley
Sam

CROUCH

James W b.1867
Jesse
Lela
Martha M b.1893
Robert Edward b.1915
Scot Ernest b.1952
Sophia Nita b.1907

CROW

Claron Dean
Richard C.
Richard D.
Ryan S.
Tanya R.

CROWDEN

Bessie b.1893

CROWDER

Adina Virginia b.1903
Cedric
Jennifer
Robert
Robert Keith

CROWE

Jacqueline b.1924

CROWELL

Mahitabel b.1798

CROWLEY

Olive Annetta b.1901
Pamela Ann

CROWTHER

Betty Irene b.1923
Chad William
Ellis Carless b.1898
Glade "R"
Kristen
Laurie
Lorin William
Martha J. b.1839
Paul Mason
Shanna Lee
Theran Lorin

CROXTON

Girard "Jerry" b.1922
Kathryn Sue
Leslie Ann
Lucinda
Michael Lewis
Michael Lee

CROY

Elva Agnes b.1906

CROZIER

Ida May b.1910

CRUMBLISS

Glenda Lee

CRUME

Dorothy

CRUMLEY

Frank B b.1871

CRUMP

Elizabeth m.1872

CRUZ

Amy Anenor
Carmen

CRUZEN

Daisy b.1872

CUDWORTH

Blanch b.1860
Charles b.1885
James b.1795
James b.1826
James C b.1863
Jerome B b.1822
Julia Ann b.1830
Julia L b.1851
Kate b.1883
Lizzie b.1874
Paul C b.1834
Sarah Ann b.1824
Virginia Lenora b.1853
William b.1827

CUELLI

Lena

CUFF

Charles E.

CULBERTSON

Archibald Porter b.1841
Charles H b.1879
Ellis E b.1877
Eula Irene b.1909
Eva May b.1898
Frederick b.1872
George Daniel b.1870
Guizia Henry b.1893
Hallie E. b.1884
Harold Dean b.1922
Harry Porter b.1903
John H b.1875
Keith Mardis b.1919
Lester Leroy b.1895
Malinda Mary Ellen b.1898
Milan Earnest b.1896
Robert Kelso b.1913
Robert Wayne b.1935
Sarah Ann b.1809
Twyla Madege b.1921
William Grant b.1868

CULKIN

Francis
Francis Dugan b.1874
Mary Josephine b.1917

CULPEPPER

G T b.1855

CULVER

Esther b.1729
Ruth

CULWELL

Clarice b.1891

CUMBIE

Nancy Claude b.1887

CUMMING

F F b.1850

CUMMINGS

John Earl b.1917
Mary Josephine
Steve

CUNNINGHAM

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1916
Bessie La Verne b.1938
Chester b.1908
Cushing b.1798
Cynthia Lee
Esther Henrietta
Linda Kay b.1942
Lisa Ann
Lucy B b.1800
Marilla C.
William
William Lee

CURIEL

Blanche

CURRAN

Mary

CURREY

Anne Susan b.1886

CURRIE

Janet Catherine
Neva Loretta

CURRIER

Dora b.1893

CURRY

Archibald Chichester b.1897
Chelsea Renae
Christina Rogers
Cornelia b.1853
Darline
Elizabeth Ann
Emily b.1856
Eunice b.1860
Frances Moore b.1858
Genevieve b.1867
James Butler
James Hart b.1827
Janet Chichester
John Bradley
Joseph Richard
Lea Marie
Lee Sue
Mary Lee
Minor D b.1863
Stanton b.1869
Susan b.1864
Tanner Richard
Truman Minor Jr. b.1894
Truman Minor Iii
Truman Minor b.1862

CURTIS

Abigail b.1739
Abijah b.1756
Abijah Birdsey b.1772
Albert Burnette b.1842
Allan Augustine b.1893
Althea b.1785
Ames b.1827
Anna b.1771
Anna b.1848
Anne b.1789
Augustus Washington b.1807
Barbara Joy
Benjamin b.1812
Benjamin b.1751
Bessie Irene b.1889
Carlos B b.1821
Caroline b.1806
Caroline Jane
Carrie b.1867
Charles
Charles Albert b.1892
Charles Whittlesey
Charlotte b.1773
Charlotte Nichols b.1820
Chester b.1807
Clarissa b.1899
Clyde F. b.1888
Cordelia
Cornelia
Currene b.1783
Currene (R) b.1783
Cyrus b.1786
Daniel b.1801
Daniel b.1703
Daniel b.1746
Daniel r.1801
David III r.1743
David b.1837
David Stiles b.1767
Edward J.
Eliza r.1808
Elizabeth r.1738
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1718
Ellen C b.1839
Ellen C.
Elmer Eugene b.1896
Elvira b.1803
Emily b.1809
Emily A.
Emily Amelia b.1837
Erastus b.1792
Esther b.1809
Eunice b.1748
Fitch b.1870
Francis b.1848
Francis
Grace b.1720
Hannah b.1764
Harriet b.1804
Harriet b.1804
Harriet r.1808
Helen Marie b.1898
Henry b.1821
Horace D.
Israel b.1742
Israel b.1716
James G. b.1835
Japhet b.1779
Japhet b.1817
Jason b.1794
Joseph b.1740
Joseph b.1700
Julia b.1820
Julia b.1813
Julia b.1815
Julianna b.1868
Kathryn Joy b.1930
Lora b.1898
Loraine E. b.1878
Louisa b.1808
Lucy b.1807
Lucy J. b.1839
Ludencia b.1841
Mable Lucille b.1902
Margaret Ruth b.1907
Maria b.1831
Maria b.1808
Maria b.1810
Martin Luther b.1778
Mary b.1776
Mary r.1767
Mary Ann b.1811
Mary Ann b.1805
Mary Elizabeth b.1713
Mary Sue
Nathan b.1799
Norma
Olive b.1815
Olive b.1759
Permelia P b.1817
Phebe b.1765
Phebe b.1736
Phebe Sofie b.1861
Philander b.1834
Polly b.1771
Prudence b.1724
Rebecca b.1677
Rebecca (twin) b.1705
Reuben b.1755
Reuben Bradley b.1796
Ruth b.1707
Ruth b.1753
Sara M b.1874
Sarah (twin) b.1705
Sarah b.1762
Sarah b.1749
Sarah b.1774
Sarah b.1798
Sherman b.1781
Simeon b.1768
Stephen b.1673
Stephen b.1744
Stephen b.1710
Sybilla Cleona r.1794
Thaddeus b.1726
Theon b.1819
Truman b.1770
Walter
Walter Strong b.1836
Wilder b.1907
William b.1809
William b.1798
William r.1809
William Augustus b.1887
William Preston b.1769
William Preston b.1793
William Preston Rev. r.1792
William Preston b.1769

CURTISS

Amy Louise b.1863
Annis b.1823
Benjamin Lincoln b.1867
Benjamin Stiles b.1822
Benjamin Strong b.1825
Betty r.1776
Caroline B b.1865
Carrie B b.1850
Charles Atwater b.1875
Charles Henry b.1858
Charles Strong b.1856
Cyrus Osborn b.1867
Daniel Averill b.1867
David Huntington b.1796
Donald West b.1909
Edward John b.1845
Elizabeth r.1772
Elizabeth Stiles b.1850
Emma B b.1860
Eula Lambert b.1884
Eunice b.1773
Hannah b.1666
Hattie b.1863
Horace Atwater b.1871
Horace Daniel b.1841
Jared m.1769
Jeanette Waterbury b.1861
Julia Eliza b.1874
Julia L b.1857
Kate Bogue b.1850
Mabel L b.1913
Martha r.1774
Mary Agnes b.1852
Melissa m.1812
Nathan r.1748
Olivia Harriet b.1878
Susan Ann b.1802

CURVIN

Hannah b.1873

CUSHING

Susan

CUSHMAN

Richard b.1890

CUSKELLY

Donald Richard b.1955
William Joseph b.1918

CUSTARD

Kelsey Dawn
Kendra Danielle
Kenneth Donald

CUTHBERT

Blair

CUTLER

Geneve b.1908
Lucille b.1904

CUTSHAW

Clara Lucinda b.1866

CUTSINGER

Kenneth

CUTTER

Caroline Pease b.1866
Kirtland Kelsey b.1860
Laura Grace b.1862
William Lemen b.1835

CUYLER

Elizabeth b.1789

CVASTENEDA

Celestina

CWALINA

Mark Allen
Steven Joseph
Steven Joseph Jr.

CYR

Patricia

CYRKIN

Shannon Rachel
Steve Louis

D'ARC

Jeannine Jeanne

D'ARCY

Deborah Blanchard

DABEL

Arthur August b.1908
Byrel T b.1943
Linda Kay b.1946
Ronnie b.1947

DACHEN

Leonard b.1869

DADE

Russell Ernest

DAFOE

Elizabeth b.1774
George b.1749
Mary b.1771
Michael b.1772

DAGGETT

Ellsworth b.1845
Mary b.1852
Oliver b.1849
Oliver Ellsworth (Reverend) b.1810
Oliver Ellsworth b.1875
Pearl B. m.1904
Susan Elizabeth b.1841
Woodward b.1879

DAHL

Aaron Robert
Brent Alan
Joan Andrea
Olga Theresa
Robert Malen
Troy Albert

DAHLBERG

Carol Lee

DAHLIN

Vicki K.

DAHLSTROM

Clarice b.1910

DAILEY

Frank Lea b.1895

DAINES

Wanda

DAKE

Mary Jane b.1846

DALE

Audray Kerns
Charles
Liberty Lee

DALEY

Charles b.1951
Frank b.1890
Robert Edward b.1919
Walter A. b.1870

DALKE

Richard

DALL

Charles Henry Appleton

DALLAS

Etta C b.1861
Gladys Jane b.1906

DALLEY

Winston Berkley b.1926

DALRYMPLE

Anna b.1797
Betty Mae
Charlotte Geraldine
Donald Minor
Dorothy Jean
Frank Leslie
Grover Cleveland b.1893
Janice
Lester b.1900
Lois Marie
Margery Jane
Mary Margaret
Melvin David
Merle Byron
Nancy Lea
Oscar Leslie
Teresa
Thelma Darlene
Themia Marion
Walter Dean
William John b.1912
William John Jr. b.1950
Willis Melvin b.1900

DALTON

Alma Adams b.1925
Anna b.1849

DALY

Veda

DAME

Edwin Dame b.1869
Jennie M. b.1838
Jessie May b.1878
John Leroy Jr.
Katie b.1873
Willie Newcomb b.1886

DAMICO

Janice M.

DANA

Allston b.1884
Angela Henrietta Channing b.1857
Delia Farley b.1889
Edward Trowbridge b.1886
Elizabeth Ellery b.1846
Frances Appleton b.1883
Henry Wadsworth Longfellow b.1881
Mary Rosamond b.1848
Richard Henry Jr. b.1815
Richard Henry b.1879
Richard Henry b.1851
Ruth Charlotte b.1844
Sarah Watson b.1842

DANAHER JR.

John Joseph

DANAHER

Deborah Jean
John Randall
Katharine Minor
Margaret Katherine
Mary Samantha
Sarah Elizabeth

DANFORTH

Amelia b.1801
Cornelius Driscoll b.1847
Edith Cordelia b.1849
Frances Elizabeth b.1810
Frances Maria b.1856
George Washington (Twin) b.1804
Harriet Dewey b.1795
Harriet Ditson b.1851
Henrietta b.1793
Joshua b.1759
Joshua Noble b.1845
Joshua Noble (Twin) b.1798
Laura Porter b.1853
Maria b.1792
Salome (Twin) b.1798
Salome Abigail b.1808
Samuel Adams (Twin) b.1804


Surname List