Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


CHRISTIANSON

Grant Curry b.1925

CHRISTINSON

Jettie

CHRISTMAN

Dorla Francis

CHRISTOPHER

John Raymond b.1909
John Rulon b.1945

CHRISTOPHERSON

W. L.

CHRISTY

Alma Mae b.1889
Armauda Barbara b.1883
Asa b.1765
Berda Faye b.1886
Beulah b.1897
Charles b.1813
Charles Marion b.1855
Charles Orlo b.1902
Cyrus b.1803
Daniel Rumsey b.1805
Donald Eugene b.1927
Fanny b.1801
George b.1809
Henry b.1799
Mary Ellen b.1849
Nathan b.1807
Nathan (R) b.1807
Opal Mattie b.1891

CHUBBOCK

Emily b.1817

CHUGG

Venna Bertha b.1900

CHURCH

[Unknown]
Bevan Jeren b.1958
Dell b.1846
Dorothy b.1895
Malachi b.1826
Mary Jane

CHURCHILL

Raymond Tilliman IV b.1973
Samuel R. b.1890

CHUTE

Alfred b.1822
Alfred Edward b.1861
Andrew Fuller b.1856
Angelina L b.1846
Harriet Amanda b.1854
Helen Olivia b.1863
James Hervey b.1865
Martin Luther b.1851
Selina Elizabeth b.1848

CIGNARALE

Theresa

CIMINO

Lisa Kay

CISNEROS

Craig Daniel
David Wayne
Stephanie Larue

CLAPP

Henry b.1830
Sophia b.1814
Susanna Zelma

CLARE

Catherine Anne
Christy Elaine
Heather Jennifer
Mary Elizabeth
Sanford

CLARK

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1870
[Unknown] b.1847
[Unknown] b.1820
Abel b.1812
Alan Lewis
Alice A b.1854
Alice Achsa b.1892
Alma Elizabeth
Almon b.1818
Alvin b.1804
Amber Marie
Augusta Jane b.1841
Barbara b.1914
Betsey b.1806
Bill
Blanche Malvina b.1852
Carol A.
Carolyn Ruby
Carrie Alice b.1882
Charles M b.1828
Charles b.1840
Charles W. b.1820
Charlie b.1851
Chauncy Herbert b.1899
Clifford Leroy
Cora Ellen b.1866
Cora May b.1901
Cynthia Lynn
David Ronald
Dean Leroy
Demmis b.1804
Dianna Kay
Dolores Ann
Donald Lee
Dorothy
Eddie Carnal b.1890
Eddie Cecil
Edith Florence b.1900
Edward S. b.1847
Edward Silas b.1883
Elaine C b.1924
Eldora J. b.1850
Electa b.1815
Eliza Elvira b.1800
Elizabeth b.1826
Ellen Pauline b.1849
Elvira b.1800
Ephraim Wisson b.1828
Erwin Miner b.1840
Erwin Miner b.1848
Ethel m.1914
Eugene Holmes b.1868
Everett Holmes b.1902
Ezra T b.1922
Ezra T. b.1881
Flora Maria b.1825
Frances Amoret b.1843
Francis "Frank" E. b.1844
Francis C. b.1841
Francis Dutton b.1868
Francis Eugene b.1896
Franklin Frederick
Franklin Frederick Jr.
George b.1845
George Francis b.1897
Gerald R b.1919
Gertrude Elizabeth b.1872
Guy Francis b.1890
Hannah b.1823
Hannah b.1802
Harry b.1847
Hattie b.1885
Helen b.1845
Huldah b.1813
Ira b.1788
Iris b.1898
Irvin Bernard b.1898
Isaac b.1752
James J b.1892
James Miner b.1857
Jamie Lynlee
Jay LeRoy b.1931
Jenessa Jane
Jesse Albert b.1905
John b.1750
John A b.1904
John Albert b.1871
John Miner (twin) b.1857
John Thomas b.1872
Joseph Smith b.1854
Joseph Smith b.1878
Joyce
Julia A b.1881
Katharine
Kenneth Matthew
Kenneth McKenzie b.1925
Kristine Marie
Laura S. b.1833
Lavern b.1907
Lawrence Truman
Leora E. b.1850
Leroy R. b.1894
Lois Ann b.1892
Lovonia b.1815
Lucetta Ketura b.1848
Lucinda H b.1821
Lucius Augustus b.1821
Lucy Areta b.1876
Luman b.1850
Lyman Sheldon b.1872
Malcolm Whitney
Marguerite
Maria b.1799
Maria b.1905
Marilyn
Marion A b.1926
Martha (May) Ellen b.1893
Mary b.1889
Mary Ann b.1852
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Elizabeth m.1906
Mary Elvira b.1844
Munsell Silas b.1794
Myra Florella b.1854
Myra G b.1894
Nedine Fern b.1923
Nedra b.1910
Nellie May b.1897
Nelson b.1840
Norman b.1816
Oliver R. b.1891
Ora Wealthy b.1886
Pamela b.1805
Pearl M. b.1893
Phill S b.1897
Rachel m.1835
Randall W. b.1826
Robert P S b.1886
Rollin Beecher b.1894
Ronald James
Ronald Lewis
Roxanne Kay
Roy K. b.1887
Roy W b.1895
Russell b.1795
Sarah E. b.1828
Sarah J. b.1838
Sarah b.1756
Sarah Jerusha b.1834
Sarah P b.1866
Sarah P. b.1852
Shannon Rae
Sheldon b.1739
Sibyl b.1800
Silas b.1804
Stella Dell
Stephen Jay
Steven Shelton
Tasha Janette
Thomas b.1814
Thomas Joseph b.1913
Virginia b.1926
Warren Cook b.1843
Whitney Sessions
William Francis b.1867
William Judson b.1841
William Andrew b.1859

CLARKE

Eleanor b.1891
Gayle
George Kuhn b.1858
Mable Crissie b.1897

CLARKSON

Joseph Mitchell
Rock

CLASSON

Casandra Cae
Josie Lynor
Krystal Rae
Larry

CLAUSEN

Dyann Elizabeth
Harold Leslie
Kelley Jean

CLAUSON

Pauline

CLAWSON

Charles Adelbert b.1870
Cherald Elvira b.1903
Claudia Lavelle
Daughter b.1950
Derald Lavell b.1905
Gay
Gladys Mae b.1902
Glenn J.
Hugh W. b.1897
Ida E. b.1852
Keith Miller
Leo m.1912
Marjorie Laura b.1914
Pearl Lucinda b.1898
Thelma Ruth b.1912

CLAY

Charles b.1892
Janice

CLAYTON JR.

Harold Oliver

CLAYTON

Albert Waters b.1907
Barbara
Carol Elaine
Eileen Marie
Estella Laval
George Luther b.1867
Georgia Mary b.1901
Harold Oliver b.1897
Helen Josephine
Helen May b.1902
Margaret Aileen
Mildred June
Norita Regina
Norma
Ruth Josephine b.1899

CLEARY

Marie Margaret b.1894

CLEMENT

[Unknown] b.1875
[Unknown] b.1888
Anna Elizabeth b.1885
Caroline Hinman b.1876
Edith b.1870
Edward Brewer b.1871
Elizabeth Wood b.1874
Ethel May b.1879
Margaret Goodwin b.1880
Percival Wood b.1846
Robert b.1886

CLEMENTS

Alice

CLEMONS

Martha b.1755

CLERC

Elizabeth Victoria b.1821

CLEVELAND

[Unknown]
Annie Jo
Delcy b.1922
Edith Lettie b.1917
Forest Richard
Hilda b.1895
Jeanette b.1920
Joe b.1941
John
Margaret b.1898
Raphael b.1896
Raphael Deloy b.1916

CLEVENGER

Alma m.1888

CLEVERLEY

Janet

CLEVERLY

Deone

CLEWELL

Arthur F b.1894

CLIFFORD

George Leroy b.1900
Mary Almeda Mae b.1870

CLIMO

Mildred b.1895

CLINE

Sarah b.1826

CLINGER

Thelma Pernella b.1909

CLINTOCK

Phil Parker Mc b.1881

CLINTON

Caroline Louise b.1859
Charles Edwin b.1843
Frances Jane b.1829
George b.1842
Jane Crosby b.1845
Kate b.1856
Morris Edward b.1816

CLITES

Aaron Benjamin
Ronnie Dale
Ronnie Dale

CLOSE

Amy Jo
Anna Beth
Virgil D.

CLOSSER

Robert William

CLOSSON

Glen
Shannon Nicole

CLOUD

Fidelia b.1821

CLOUGH

Roselle b.1815

CLOUSER

Sarah b.1865

CLUTE

Annie Stuart m.1898
Sarah Ann b.1835

CLUVER

Bruce David
Georgia Allen
Jacob David

CLYDE

Johanna

CLYMA

Carmen Michelle
Frank Wallace
Frank Wallace Jr.
John Edmond
John Edmond
Lynn Susan
Ray Wallace
William Stevens

COACHER

Henry Everett b.1887

COATES

Carey C b.1838
Crystal
Marilyn

COATS

[Unknown] b.1900
Anna Belle b.1873
Clarissa C. b.1869
Cyrus Paul
Ernest S. b.1875
Harold Edwin
Ida Kathryn
Ira Miner b.1866
Robert V. b.1876

COBAUGH

Sarah b.1854

COBB

David Warren
Samuel b.1746
Samuel b.1771
Samuel Webster b.1822
Walter Davis b.1870

COBBLEY

Mary b.1907

COBLEIGH

Christian Adrian
Edward A.
Edward F. b.1913
Harry Rolfe b.1873
Jessica Lynn
Marion b.1905
Wendell b.1902

COBURN

John Latham b.1879
Pauline

COCHRAN

Anita Ailene
Elizabeth J b.1842
Hester
Jeffrey Mahlon
Submit b.1790

COCKERHAM

Darrel Wayne
Michael Wayne

COCKRUM

Michael Thomas b.1963

COCKS

Alice Anderson b.1920

CODDING

[Unknown] b.1857

CODDINGTON

Herbert G. b.1865

CODER

James William
Jeanne Lynn
Jeffrey Alan
Jessica Anne
John Jacob
Julia Marie
Raeanne Lee
William W.

COE

Emily b.1847

COEN

Anna b.1876

COFFEY

Patricia

COFFIN

Clara b.1922
Clara Mabel b.1865
Emma May b.1878
Eudora Estella b.1859
George Williams b.1829
Melba Mrs.

COGAR

Marilyn Sue

COGGESHALL

Alice Jean

COGGINS

Jane Shirley

COGSDILL

Gideon b.1834
Howard b.1883
Myron Van Buren b.1886
Ray b.1875
Vera b.1882

COGSWELL

[Unknown] b.1842
Augusta Whittlesey b.1859
Edna S. b.1876
Emma W. b.1875
Fanny Isabella b.1848
Frank Lyman b.1852
George Lugene b.1858
Henry James b.1854
John b.1856
Louise Sarah b.1890
Lyman b.1829
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary Elizabeth b.1861
Roger Newton b.1825
Sarah b.1812
Sarah Angela b.1856
Susanna Whittlesey b.1812
Thornton Henry b.1869
William Camp b.1796

COLBERT

C. E.

COLBORN

Abby May Katherine
Kelly Miner
Kent Wayne
Noah William

COLBURN

Austin J b.1860
Laura m.1891

COLBY

[Unknown]
Charles Allen
Charles Christopher
Charles Wyatt
Erin Ann
Marilyn Gayle
Mark Wyatt
Samantha Carrie
Scott Dearborn

COLE

Afton Jane b.1913
Almon R ( Jack R) b.1902
Brett Allen
Carrie m.1902
Catherine b.1890
Clare Heasley b.1898
Cornela Minor b.1860
Daniel Leroy
Dean Leroy
Donald b.1899
Edward F b.1845
Elaine Ruth
Florence b.1882
Frank b.1873
Frank Lamont
Frenna Claudette
Horace Weston b.1899
Howard b.1899
John Wesley b.1859
John Wesley b.1894
Kathy Lynn
Kenneth Ray
Lawrence
Marion Lydia b.1893
Marlene
Matthew Dean
Meda Euseba b.1846
Pamela Ranee
Rebecca Ann b.1951
Reuben b.1813
Sarah Frances
Starr Leonard b.1883
Todd Richard
William Ray

COLEGROVE

Edith L m.1882

COLEMAN

David
David
Horatio Grant
Louise b.1891
Martha Janet b.1864
T. Dwight
Timothy
Wanda M b.1910
Warren
William m.1910
Wolcott

COLERICK

Carla
Fred
Helen
Robert
Robert
Tim

COLES

Elizabeth b.1897
Estella m.1928
Leroy
Mary Emily b.1813

COLEY

Alice Maxine
Robert Thomas b.1926
Thomas Harold b.1894
Thomas Harold Jr. b.1920

COLLAMER

Margie

COLLAR

Rebekah b.1803

COLLEDGE

Kenneth Laverl

COLLEY

Charles A. b.1858
James M b.1828

COLLIER

Donne Lee
Estella M m.1898

COLLIINS

Edwin b.1876

COLLIN

Janice

COLLINS

Agnes b.1876
Barbara Lynn
Bryon b.1851
Byron b.1873
Catharine Harriet b.1887
Harriet b.1848
James Myler b.1933
Jeffrey Michael
Jennifer Marie
John Patrick
Johnny
Kenneth David
Louis Arave b.1907
Louis Maine b.1944
Mabel b.1731
Mary
Mavis Emelia
Miles Erick b.1993
Molly Elizabeth
Robert Bunting
Stacy
Thomas Joe
William R b.1856

COLLOM

Christopher
Franz
Harry Holder b.1906
John Aldridge
Mary Jane
Nathaniel
Sierra

COLLUM

Garret
Jeff
Jolene

COLSON

W.

COLT

Edith Adele b.1866
Lyman Roswell b.1872

COLTON

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown] b.1854
(twin) b.1822
[Unknown] b.1862
(twin) b.1822
[Unknown] b.1824
Ada Zella b.1881
Alice May b.1870
Anna b.1852
Betsey Luthera b.1833
Burton Lorenzo b.1874
Carroll W. b.1865
Charles Henry b.1869
Charles Rumsey b.1818
Clara b.1867
Daniel Webster b.1869
Daniel Webster b.1835
Elizabeth Fraces b.1867
Elroy b.1861
Elva b.1865
Ervin Wallace b.1875
Evangeline b.1860
Guy Walker b.1857
Henry Earl b.1831
Henry Porter b.1825
Ida Zoe b.1880
Inez Pauline b.1860
Jennie b.1850
Joseph Wayne
Kim A.
Larry Glade
LaVern Wesley b.1923
Lorenzo b.1785
Lorenzo b.1856
Lorenzo b.1856
Lura May b.1859
Marian Gorham b.1829
Mark Lundy b.1954
Minnie Bernice b.1872
Moses Winslow b.1823
Moses Winchester b.1827
Pamela b.1821
Paulina b.1869
Paulina Hyde b.1819
Porter b.1796
Sarah Walker b.1825
Teresa Joyce
Walter Leighton b.1876
Webster b.1878
William Jr.
William Alan

COLVARD

Randy Brice
Robert David
Robyn Louise
Ronnie Page

COLVIN

Jessica
John
Nellie Grace b.1880
Rebecca b.1973
Robert
Robert Jr.
Susan b.1774
Timothy Orlin

COMBS

Ann
Barbara Lynn
Irving W b.1829
Neta Jean

COMER

Margaret E. b.1853

COMFORT

Robert Maltz b.1883
Robert Maltz b.1913

COMISH

Dora Frigastheu b.1881

COMMANS

Goldie Freida b.1905

COMOLLI

Mark
Sonya Marie Jacob

COMONY

Elizabeth

COMPROPST

Agnes b.1911

COMPTON

[Unknown] b.1852
Albert b.1847
Asbury Waugh b.1842
Brian Orlow
Burton Oliver b.1876
Charles b.1860
Dale (Twin)
Dean (Twin)
Don J.
Edna Mary b.1894
Ella May
Elmira Jane b.1854
George Henry b.1881
Ida Lucinda b.1879
Ira b.1860
James Arnold b.1873
John b.1853
John Allen b.1843
John Erle b.1898
John Franklin b.1869
Joseph Franklin b.1892
Joseph W b.1839
Kelly Erle
Laura Rose b.1918
Louise b.1841
Luann
Martha A b.1847
Mary b.1844
Mary Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1871
Michael John
Nancy b.1845
Nelson b.1812
Sarah Ann b.1877
Steven Dean
Vergel b.1854
William Allen b.1868
William Fletcher b.1838

COMSTOCK

Clarissa b.1785
Edgar Charles b.1889
Elizabeth Maria b.1800
Female b.1921
Margaret
Mary Elizabeth b.1849
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1849

CONANT

Alice Mildred b.1894
Cindi Louise
Daniel Eugene
Debra Sue
Henry Clinton b.1855
Stephen W.
Vicki Lynn

CONAWAY

Dula "Merle" b.1915

CONDEN

Mary

CONDIT

Alice b.1872

CONE

Donald C. b.1893
Emily b.1803
Eugene Lee
Pamela Anne
Patricia Jane
Richard Lee

CONFORTI

Michael Angelo b.1919

CONJURSKI

Karen Kay

CONKEL

Arlene

CONKLIN

Alice Melvina b.1909
Blanche M b.1891
Christine Marie
Daniel Edward b.1912
Darlene Gene
George A. b.1855
Jerry b.1876
Kathleen Dee
Roy Anderson b.1889
Roy G m.1903
Sarah b.1841
Susan Ann b.1842

CONKLING

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Martha
Leroy Ernest
Leroy Lindley
Shirley Ann b.1923
William Lindley b.1894

CONN

Jaran
John Wesley
Jolie
Jorja
Judith
Laura May b.1874

CONNABLE

Alfred Barnes b.1871

CONNEL

Aubrey D. b.1894
Joseph N. b.1856

CONNELL

Billy Bryant b.1924
Elsie Louise b.1898
Jason Wayne
Laura
Lewis Chester b.1860
Matthew James b.1980
Peggy Lee
Randall Wayne

CONNELLEY

George Albert b.1907
Helen Alberta b.1936
Irma Leona b.1918

CONNER

[Unknown]
Jack

CONNERS

George b.1877
Milton C. b.1837
Milton C. b.1872

CONNOR

Byron Traverse b.1909
Elise Florence b.1902

CONNORS

Catherine Ann b.1918
Colin
Jacqueline Emma
Stephen

CONOLLY

Albert Henry b.1865

CONPROPST

Charles Jack
Charles Webster b.1905
Cody James
Diane
Dorothy Jean b.1934
Elke
Esther Virginia b.1914
James Lee Jr.
James Lee
Karlee
Katherine E.
Michael
Shane Michael
Tina

CONRAD

Geraldine M. b.1905
Ida Leoti
Mary Helen b.1851

CONRO

May b.1876

CONROY

Jean

CONSTABLE

Daughter
Shawn Russell

CONSTANT

Sharon

CONVERSE

Dilia Gertrude b.1862
Hiram D. b.1825
Isabell b.1865
Lucinda C. M. b.1823

CONVERSTONE

William b.1854

CONWAY

John Richard
Larry M.

COOK

Adah Adella b.1861
Albert b.1883
Albert B b.1919
Anna Barnes b.1877
Anna Maria b.1815
Barbara Jean b.1939
Bart Robinson
Beatrice
Carole
Carrie
Charles H. b.1851
Charles Whitehead b.1850
Charlotte Mabel b.1876
Christina
Christopher Joseph
Cora May b.1884
Darlene
Dell Robin
Dell Williams b.1907
Dorothy Bertha b.1929
Elsie b.1886
Etta May
George Wallace b.1929
Gladys Inez b.1912
Gladys Schultz
J. J.
Jacob b.1858
James B.
James B. Jr.
Jane
Jennifer
Jesse Walter b.1882
John Franklin b.1873
John William
Josephine Frances
Joyce
Julie Layne
Kathleen
Kenneth Read
Lawrence
Lottie J b.1918
Mary Augusta m.1882
Mary Elizabeth b.1827
Mary Isabel b.1916
Milton R. b.1827
Miner Edwin b.1896
Miner William b.1857
Oscar b.1904
Prudence Ann
Samuel b.1794
Shirley Reynolds
Sophrina b.1820
Stella Belle b.1893
Stephanie Kelly
Stephanie Leigh
Steven Matthew
Steven Reynolds
Talbot m.1904
Teddy b.1906
Vera Mathilda b.1910
Walter Edward b.1913
William A. b.1844
William Edward b.1881
William Wesley b.1867

COOKE

Amanda Kelli (twin)
Donald
Kelsie June (twin)

COOL

Alice Elaine
Mary J b.1838

COOLEY

[Unknown] b.1822
Abiel Abbott b.1782
Aramintia b.1827
Cindy
Clifford b.1809
Douglas Charles
Erastus H William b.1839
Esther Maria b.1826
Genevieve b.1915
George P. b.1827
Gwen
Hadassah b.1790
Harriet b.1836
Harrison b.1836
Harvillah b.1831
Henry C. b.1834
Herman
Horace A b.1829
Horatio b.1795
Horatio C. b.1822
Jerusha Pitkin b.1830
Jessie b.1854
Jill
Kenneth Fielding
Lovica b.1791
Lydia Jane b.1836
Mary b.1807
Nolan Kenneth
Samuel Dr b.1755
Samuel b.1784
Tryphena b.1821
Tryphena b.1786
Tryphena T b.1825
William b.1781
William Buckland b.1805

COON

Dortha Jean b.1925
Estella Grace b.1892
Henry Augustus b.1896
Herman b.1864
Keitha Winnifred b.1888
L. Roy m.1906
Loretta
Lucy Eleanor b.1899
Mary Constance b.1928

COONEY

Pat b.1900

COONS

Edward
Josephine E b.1856

COOPER

[Unknown] d.1918
[Unknown] d.1916
Amy b.1852
Betty
Charles Jarvis b.1805
Charles W b.1834
Claude m.1914
Claude Delavan
Claudine
Cory Glenn
Dee Lavan
Edward M b.1844
Frances b.1877
Froy m.1913
Idonna
James b.1838
James b.1792
Jessica Lyn
John
Kathleen Lee
Linda Ann
Mary E b.1840
Maureen
Orvid Eugene
Peggy Lynn
Phebe Ann b.1942
Rhoda b.1842
Roma Jean
Ronald Glenn
Roy Ardyle
Savilla Jo
Sierra Rose Brock
Stan
Timothy Glenn
Wendy Le
William
William M b.1847

COOPERIDER

Allen Price b.1888
Alvred m.1878
Carl b.1889

COOPERRIDER

Hilda b.1898
Luella b.1893

COPELAND

Charles Paul b.1854
Edwin b.1818
Elizabeth b.1816
Emmett Frank b.1852
Frances Louise b.1884
Henry Clay b.1846
Henry Fillmore b.1872
John Lucius b.1874
Lucius b.1812
Lucy Marjorie b.1870
Martin b.1814
Mary Sue
Moses b.1770

COPP

Henry Dearborn b.1858

COPPALOTTA

Michelle

CORBELL

Anna Lucille
David Carroll
Edith Ladean
Thelma Allene
Wayne Wright b.1903

CORBETT

Cindy Kay

CORBIN

Abel Rathbone (Honorable) b.1808
Chris
Louisa M b.1847
Mary Edwine b.1870
Naoma Cox
Virginia b.1870

CORBY

Leatha Mae b.1903

CORDELL

Kirk Alan
Tanner Coughlin

CORDES

Ida C b.1871

CORDLE

Justin Frank
Paul William

CORDON

Gwendolyn

CORE

Mary Catherine b.1900

COREY

Abigail d.1860
Delilah Lucinda b.1819
Joseph b.1840
Julia M. b.1859
Mason Ernest

CORISON

Elvira Mathilda b.1874

CORKILLE

Thomas m.1839

CORLE

Charles Harrison b.1886
Charles Harrison Jr.
Phylis Adeline
Urvin Eugene
Wilbur Dean b.1920

CORNELIUSEN

Ingvald

CORNELL

Allison Michele
Amy Amelia b.1858
Augustus Bachus b.1830
Augustus Bachus b.1864
Clara Prentiss b.1860
Fred Elsworth Jr.
George b.1831
George Herbert b.1857
Gideon b.1799
Hazel b.1893
John Huyck b.1866
Julia Rebecca b.1815
Julia Ellen b.1862
Julia Isadore b.1841
Seth Parsons b.1828

CORNER

Rebeca b.1797

CORNISH

Albert J. b.1866
Alice Adele b.1861
Arlington b.1873
Charles J. b.1887
Charles W b.1859
Clara E. b.1879
Cora b.1875
Edna b.1877
Estelle D. b.1882
Ida May b.1879
Laura L b.1871
Lavenia Molisa b.1843
Lillian J. b.1867
Lillian M. b.1874
Mary m.1888
Mary Amanda b.1836
Noble M. b.1875
Noble Minor b.1840
Olive M. b.1872
Sarah Amanda r.1837
Sarah Lavenia b.1863
Sarah M. b.1832
Theodore L. b.1839
Violet Mildred b.1927
William Eli b.1798
William H. b.1875
William Judson b.1834


Surname List