Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


BUMONS

Eliza b.1800

BUMP

Phinela A b.1884
Sarah b.1750

BUNCH

Archie Marcus b.1879
Freddie b.1879
George Andrew b.1846
George E. b.1883
Karen
Oscar Oren b.1881

BUNDY

Earl Sydney b.1894

BUNKER

Josephine b.1888
Norma

BUNLEN

John Eric b.1876

BUNNELL

Callie Eva b.1886
George H b.1852
Sarah Crittenton b.1846
Stephen Edwin b.1905

BURBANK

[Unknown]
Annie
Daniel
Lizzie
Norman

BURCH

David Lynn b.1927
Dixie Beryl b.1925
Wilfred John b.1900

BURDITT

Vera Mae

BURFORD

Sheila

BURGE

Charles F.
Sally P. b.1805

BURGESS

Avery Kelly b.1913
Donald Lewis b.1918
Kathern E b.1859
King Edward
Marilyn Kate
Rebecca
Wills b.1893

BURGET

Frank Isiah b.1884

BURGETT

Achsah Charlotte b.1882
Alonzo R b.1879
Alphonso b.1830
Alta May b.1891
Alva Randolph b.1857
Carrie Achsah b.1866
Elmina Louise b.1899
Floyd Alfonzo b.1884
Gauis Harvey b.1860
Herbert Azel b.1901
Lynn Smith b.1893
Orva Alphonso b.1862
Rollie Alfonzo b.1886
Timothy Alva b.1886
William Delaney b.1889

BURGI

Anna

BURGUENO

Ernestina m.1928

BURK

Irene m.1917
James M b.1880

BURKART

Teresa Frances

BURKE

Anna Emmerine
Craig Newell b.1950
Doris Elizabeth
Marcie Carol b.1951
Myrtle
Newell Rulon b.1923
Renda Fae b.1958
Ryan Lynn b.1955

BURKEHEAD

Cova Pearl
Jess
Ralph
Wilma

BURKENBINE

Melissa D.
Robert A.
Tracie L.

BURKET

Sally Ann

BURKEY

Richard Dee

BURKHART

Emma b.1878

BURLING

David Allen
Donald b.1916
Edward Vincent
Justin Allen

BURLINGAME

Everett DeWitt b.1888

BURNETT

Ann
Benjamin Franklin Jr. b.1925
Beverly Jean
Carole Sue
Cheryl
Craig
Donald Edward
Doris Eileen
Edward Lee b.1869
Ellys Allyn b.1904
Florence Mae b.1897
Hazel Irene b.1893
Hazel Vernon
Louise Francis b.1902
Mary Edna
Maurice Leland b.1906
Robert
Robert Edward Jr. b.1920
Robert Edward b.1898
Robert Edward Jr. b.1920
Roberta Joan
Stuart James b.1910
Vera Marie b.1895

BURNETTE

Jennie
Louisa b.1825

BURNHAM

Cahal Ronin
Charles Lester III
Edith Blanche b.1867
Heide
Julianne
Justin Robert
Mary Amanda b.1804
Mary Corneli b.1885
Michael Willard
Michael Willard Jr.
Pauline
Stacie (twin)
Stephanie (twin)
Travis Don

BURNS

Carrie b.1875
Chad Edward
Charles Irvin
Clyde Edward
Corrina Jo
Derrick Robert
Elva b.1901
Emma b.1864
Janet Mae
Kathleen Joan b.1917
Laurel b.1904
Linda Kay
Lou Dean b.1912
Norma b.1907
Robert Eugene
Ronald Kent
Shirley
Theresa Marie b.1922
Waverly Franklin
William Delbert b.1916
William Josiah b.1874
Zola b.1910

BURR

Elizabeth b.1800
Leonard m.1913
Marvin Eldred
Nancy Jean

BURRELL

Marlene Gay b.1935

BURRIER

Rebecca C. b.1860

BURRILL

Mary Ann b.1799

BURROUGHS

Gleason Filmore b.1822
Ida L b.1851

BURROW

Corrol

BURROWS

Bessie May b.1886
Mary Elizabeth b.1843

BURRUP

John b.1863
Mary Elizabeth b.1886

BURRUS

Edith Louise

BURSLEM

Henry William b.1885

BURSON

Minnie W. b.1862

BURT COLTON

Asaneth b.1799

BURT

Allan Margrette

BURTON

Christine Michelle
Edward Basil b.1917
Eliza Jennings b.1855
Harriet b.1811
Jamie Hinck
Jeremiah
Mark Preston
Mary Ann b.1873
Matthew Thomas
Robert Richards b.1906
Thomas Mark
Victor

BURTSCHER

Michelle Lynn
Robert H.

BURWELL

Laura b.1815

BUSH

Frederic William b.1861

BUSHEE

Enid

BUSHNELL

Clarissa M b.1836
Frederick B b.1827
James b.1799
John M b.1829
Rufus b.1822
Sarah Elizabeth b.1824
Tabitha Etta "Bertha" b.1896

BUSS

Catherine Arlene
Ernest William b.1897
Virginia Ruth

BUSSEN

Alma Jannette
Barbara
Cindy Sue
James Robert
Kyle Richard
Larry W.
Laurel Lee
Mary Josephine
Paul Norman Jr.
Paul Norman
Robert Jay
Ronald Lee
Todd S.
William b.1889
William Gene

BUSWELL

Velma Cleone

BUTCHART

Alex

BUTCHER

Alexander Marion b.1837
Charles Wilson b.1868
Clinton Elmer b.1875
Frank Sheridan b.1865
Frederick Dunaway b.1897
Harry Estel b.1874
Harry Estel b.1879
Harvey Raymond b.1891
James Wallace b.1862
James Wallace b.1862
Marion Lynn b.1910
Martha Elizabeth b.1860
Mary Agnes b.1870
Milton Elvin b.1871
Paris Peterson b.1864
Ralph Elliott b.1890
Seldon D b.1899

BUTIKOFER

Reed Linck

BUTKUS

Nancy Ann
William Paul

BUTLER

[Unknown]
Alson Marion b.1853
Anna Belle m.1912
Edna b.1908
Eleanor Witherspoon b.1905
Eliza b.1799
Gilbert Lake b.1861
Goldie Alice
Hazel Julia b.1895
Henry
Herschel W.
Jacob
Laura b.1891
Lucy b.1819
Luella F b.1894
Lydia b.1732
Mary b.1738
Mary b.1842
Merlin Harvey
Mrs. Mary Ann m.1837
Naomi Ethlyn
Olive b.1885
Phineas
Rollo John b.1891
Ruby Drown b.1890
Vincent Regnoir b.1915

BUTNETT

Joan

BUTT

Rhoda Carol
Rhoda Carol b.1923

BUTTARS

Marian Arlene

BUTTERFIELD

Alma Andrew b.1894
Charles Robert b.1868
Charles Robert b.1890
Clara J. b.1853
David Henry b.1903
David Ray b.1936
Donna Marie
Edwin Roy
Florence b.1901
Glenn Alma
Harold Gene
Harry Chester
Hazel Adelia
Howard Quigley b.1912
James Wiley b.1905
John Francis
John Francis b.1899
Katherine Darrell
Laura Elizabeth
Mabel Elmira b.1897
Margaret b.1907
Margaret Durham
Margery b.1895
Myrtle Adelia b.1892
Ray b.1908
Robert
Robert Dayle
Rosemary
Roy Twin b.1908
Sarah Adelia Sally b.1933
Wanda Emmeline b.1912
Wanda May b.1919

BUTTERS

Barbara Jo
Jacqueline Leigh
Robert Kenneth
Robert Kenneth Jr.
Steven Craig

BUTTERY

Mary Ann b.1825

BUTTS

Alexander b.1799
Alfred S. b.1809
Carrie b.1859
Nella
Sheree Lee

BUTZOW

Angela Jane
Charles Drew
Charles Gleason
Linda Kay
Mark Andrew

BUYS

Addie Eliza b.1878
Anna b.1876
Edith Lucy b.1868
Ernest A. b.1866
Jessie Alice b.1881
Olive b.1872

BYBEE

Robert L b.1885

BYERS

Bryce Curtis
Craig Kenneth
David H b.1873
Denise Lynn
Geraldine
Hazel Leona b.1915
Julie Maureen
Kenneth Wayne
Margaret Elizabeth
Milton Thomas b.1902
Nick Marie
Shaunna
Thomas Quentin
Timothy Scott
Wayne Thomas
Yvonne

BYINGTON

Carl Willard
Delia Elmira b.1823
Delia Elmira
Delvon Howard
Donald H b.1931
Electa S b.1820
Electa Storrs b.1820
Eva Lavina
Howard Stephen
Linda Kay
Mabel N. b.1885
Mary Ann b.1872
Selina b.1834

BYRD

Virginia Jean

BYRNE

[Unknown]
Forde Duane

BYRNS

Ainsworth Harrison b.1840
Arthur Grover Jr. b.1903
Arthur Grover b.1878
Christine
Christine E.
Elinor M. b.1876
Eugene Ainsworth b.1906
Karah Lindsey
Lillain C. b.1871
Mary Carrol
Robert A. b.1873
Robert Michael

BYSTROM

Kenneth
Nancy Jeanette
Thomas Dale

C.

Bertha b.1890

CABELLA

Jill

CADATTE

Claude b.1901
Jerome

CADY

Charles
Corancy b.1839
Elizabeth b.1701
Emma Lillian b.1861
Ida May b.1863
Julianna b.1800
Mary Louisa b.1867

CAFFERATA

April Lynn
David
David Alfred

CAFFREY

Florence Elizabeth b.1892

CAGLE

David J.
David Jason
Julie Ann

CAHILL

Laura b.1854

CAHOON

Hazel

CAIN

Christopher Ray
Dorothy Louise
Elinor
Mary Phila Ann
Raymond Patrick b.1911
Robert B. m.1831
Russell
William Pitt b.1832

CAINE

John Thomas b.1882
John Thomas IV
John Thomas V
Julie Anne
Paul Stratford

CAISON

Frederick Anderson b.1877

CALABRESE

[Unknown]

CALAPP

Carolyn Sue
Desiree Luanne
Joseph Dana
Joseph Fielding
Melanee Jean

CALDERWOOD

Grace Estella

CALDWELL

A. Gustin b.1872
Amy b.1882
Benjamin Clarke
Carolyn Elaine
Charlotte E b.1867
Christopher Charles
Colleen Bea
Diana Jean
Gayle W.
Howard Duff b.1877
Jill Irene
Kami Marie
Katherine Kelly
Kelvin Clarke
Kinsey Michelle
Margaret Maria Elaine
Nicholas Andrew
Patterson T. b.1839
Rhoda b.1767

CALENDER

Clarissa b.1805

CALHOUN

Abel
Allie b.1885
Burr
Johnson b.1790

CALKIN

Henry Marvin b.1822
Mehitabel b.1792
Sarah Ann b.1847
William b.1766

CALKINS

[Unknown] b.1856
[Unknown] b.1856
[Unknown] b.1803
A Elisha b.1805
Aboa b.1845
Abraham b.1813
Ada Pearl b.1886
Addison b.1849
Alace b.1844
Albert b.1865
Albert b.1888
Albert b.1860
Alethea b.1774
Allen Clark b.1902
Alma B b.1884
Almanon b.1813
Almira b.1805
Almira b.1771
Almira Elizabeth b.1868
Amaziah b.1837
Ameda b.1839
Aminita b.1857
Amos b.1853
Amos b.1797
Amos b.1755
Amos F b.1816
Amy Belle b.1868
Amy Winifred b.1907
Anna b.1837
Anna b.1886
Anna b.1867
Anna b.1771
Annie b.1890
Ansil Basil b.1885
Arcelia b.1834
Arcus R b.1836
Arcus Riley b.1896
Arthur Amos b.1888
Arthur R b.1877
Asa Benton b.1866
Asenath b.1788
Augusta b.1841
Benjamin b.1866
Betsey b.1774
Birdie Pearl b.1889
Bradley b.1837
Calista b.1857
Calista Elizabeth b.1829
Calvin b.1768
Calvin Ebenezer b.1810
Caroline b.1826
Carraetta b.1893
Celestine b.1835
Charles b.1857
Charles D b.1871
Charles Denton b.1867
Charles Glenn b.1898
Charles Harvey b.1866
Charles Lewis b.1856
Charles Marion b.1899
Charlott b.1835
Chester Hazel b.1888
Clair Arthur b.1933
Clara b.1800
Clarence b.1898
Clarke Lyman b.1831
Comadore Perry b.1841
Cora Mable b.1863
Cordelia b.1824
Crystal May b.1897
David b.1757
David Mchuron b.1818
Deborah b.1788
Dellie b.1865
Donald Bailey b.1905
Dorman b.1815
Dorman Dwight b.1853
Dorr Baldwin b.1833
Dorr Elen b.1863
Dorr Marion b.1869
Dorr Porter b.1904
Earl b.1892
Earl D b.1895
Ebenezer b.1762
Ebenezer b.1840
Ebenezer John b.1773
Edna Louise b.1852
Edward Mason b.1861
Edwin LeRoy b.1874
Elen Dorr b.1886
Elijah b.1727
Elijah b.1740
Elisha b.1777
Elisha b.1753
Elizabeth b.1870
Elizabeth b.1775
Elizabeth b.1807
Elizabeth M b.1892
Ellen b.1846
Elmer b.1867
Elmer John b.1904
Elsworth b.1860
Emeline Cynthia b.1832
Emiline b.1826
Emily C b.1828
Emma C b.1862
Emma Reta b.1862
Emmoretta b.1857
Ephraim
Ephraim b.1792
Erastus b.1798
Erwin b.1855
Erwin P b.1858
Estella Belle b.1913
Ethel Margaret b.1902
Eugene Clark b.1859
Eunice b.1795
Eva Glenideen b.1899
Faye Maurene b.1914
Faye Maurene (R) b.1914
Floyd b.1851
Francis A b.1846
Frank b.1863
Frank b.1885
Frank Donald b.1927
Frank Elwood b.1873
Frank Kingsley b.1903
Freeman b.1807
Gavin b.1823
Gaynor Marguerite b.1920
George b.1846
George O'Neil b.1825
George Perry b.1821
George R b.1868
George Ransom b.1866
George W b.1851
Glee S b.1903
Glenn Daniel b.1909
Hambly T b.1905
Harriet b.1818
Harriet A b.1839
Harriet Adele b.1886
Harriet May b.1907
Harriett Cordellia b.1863
Harriett Lucetta b.1839
Harry b.1889
Harry J b.1891
Harvey b.1835
Hazel b.1889
Hazel b.1900
Heman Herman b.1813
Henry b.1824
Henry b.1842
Herbert June b.1878
Hezekiah b.1764
Hezekiah b.1775
Ida May b.1884
James b.1856
James b.1767
James b.1917
James Madison b.1869
James Madison b.1907
Jay Albert b.1860
Jay L b.1916
Jerome H b.1881
Jerome Reynolds b.1885
Jesse Augustus b.1845
Jesse Hazelglenn b.1887
John b.1805
John b.1818
John b.1815
John b.1860
John C b.1848
John G b.1849
John Wesley b.1802
Johnathan b.1768
Joseph b.1768
Joseph b.1811
Joseph b.1780
Joseph A b.1737
Juanita M b.1895
Judith b.1787
Judith b.1782
Julia Jane b.1843
June Clara b.1923
Justus b.1765
Justus b.1741
Justus b.1741
Lampson b.1809
Laura b.1803
Laura Lucetta b.1861
Lenora Belle b.1883
Leo Russell b.1895
Leonora b.1859
Leota Lettie b.1893
Levi b.1766
Levi b.1841
Levi b.1794
Lewis b.1832
Lewis Fuller b.1820
Lindamine Adelaide b.1842
Lottie Pearl b.1887
Louisa b.1856
Louisa b.1840
Loyal Benjamin b.1909
Loyal Eugene b.1893
Lucinda b.1838
Lucinda b.1823
Lucinda b.1789
Lucius b.1892
Lucius b.1823
Lucius C b.1881
Lucy b.1836
Lucy b.1808
Luman b.1837
Luther Ebenezer b.1766
Lydia Ann b.1826
Lyle Eugene b.1909
Lyman Oral b.1877
Lyman Simon b.1811
Mabel M b.1890
Mable b.1887
Maleta b.1901
Manasseh b.1786
Maria b.1862
Marion b.1828
Marion L b.1851
Marjorie b.1851
Martha Eva Morse b.1853
Martha Jane b.1830
Mary b.1743
Mary b.1833
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1802
Mary b.1856
Mary b.1893
Mary b.1766
Mary b.1743
Mary b.1760
Mary Ann b.1827
Mary C b.1881
Mary C b.1839
Mary Odell b.1862
Mary Olive b.1876
Maude Eliza b.1885
Merrill b.1849
Mildred Beth b.1879
Miner b.1768
Minerva H b.1820
Minnie Theresa b.1867
Minnie Vera b.1895
Myrl Ethel b.1893
Myron Leo b.1910
Myrtle b.1898
Myrtle b.1866
Nathan Orson b.1841
Noah b.1787
Oel Leo b.1882
Oliver b.1798
Ople Belle b.1897
Orissa b.1830
Orlo C b.1905
Orn b.1821
Owen b.1859
Parmelia b.1838
Pearl E b.1894
Perry Fuller b.1871
Perry James b.1877
Perry R b.1849
Perry William b.1852
Phebe
Phebe b.1851
Phebe Jane b.1848
Philander b.1798
Philander Harrison b.1840
Porter R b.1859
Purda b.1839
Rachel b.1788
Rachel b.1784
Ralph Mason b.1898
Randall B b.1881
Raymond Arthur b.1879
Raymond Benjamin b.1906
Raymond Morence b.1897
Reuben
Reuben b.1744
Reuben b.1744
Reuben b.1771
Reuben Roy b.1880
Reva Juanita b.1915
Richmond b.1843
Riley b.1863
Rminnia Elmira b.1902
Robert Louis b.1948
Rowena Evaline b.1854
Rufin b.1833
Ruth A b.1889
Sally A b.1844
Samuel C b.1864
Sarah b.1835
Sarah b.1864
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Belle b.1872
Sarah Maria b.1834
Sarah Sally b.1771
Sidney M b.1835
Spencer Lawrence b.1837
Stephen b.1706
Stephen Jr. b.1735
Stephen b.1877
Stephen b.1776
Susan b.1826
Susan b.1862
Sylvanus b.1768
Sylvester b.1839
Sylvester b.1845
Taletha Cunie b.1858
Thankful b.1779
Thelma Louise b.1922
Theo Margaret b.1915
Thomas b.1765
Thomas b.1822
Timothy b.1748
Timothy b.1748
Truman D b.1800
Vernon b.1887
Vernon Jerome b.1916
Victor M b.1853
Vieva
Violet Emeline b.1903
Violet Lenora b.1900
Violeta b.1875
Volina S b.1822
Volney b.1821
Weaver b.1843
William b.1834
William b.1861
William b.1819
William b.1864
William Alberton b.1880
William H b.1839
William Leslie b.1871
William Riley Henry b.1824

CALL

[Unknown] b.1934
Darren Raoul
Dellwyn Roberts
Dellwyn Roberts Jr.
Edith b.1905
Lila Nancy b.1895
Michelle
Nadine
Sheron Lee b.1943
Shirley Ann
Varial b.1910
Woodrow Wilson Carnia

CALLAHAN

Katherine b.1838

CALLBECK

Patricia Ann

CALLEAR

Thomas E.

CALLISON

Louisa Isabella b.1842

CALLISTER

David Neff
David R.
Douglas Lane
Mark Alden
Paula Kaye b.1944
Reed Eddington b.1901
Reed Richards
Stephen Reed
Susan Jane
Ted Richards

CALNON

Mary b.1829

CALSEMAN

Janice

CALVIN

Mamie b.1860

CAMBRON

Denita Diane

CAMERON

Alexander Jr. b.1849
Alice b.1811
Bryan Karl
Caroline Elizabeth
Donald F.
Donald Jerrilyn
Emily Michala
Jamey Welch
Jeremy Shane
Jerry Lynn
John H b.1920
John W b.1834
Karl John b.1907
Kyle Lee
Livliann Malissa b.1867
Lorraine Kathleen b.1914
Myrtle m.1903
Nora b.1909
Ralph C b.1905
Rodney Forest
Sarah b.1852
Wayne Gabriel
William Alexander b.1912

CAMILLERI

Nazereno Joseph Andrew

CAMOMILE

Dorothy Alice b.1909
Eleanor Marie b.1913
William John b.1883

CAMP

[Unknown] b.1841
[Unknown] b.1850
[Unknown] b.1851
Ada r.1738
Curtis H b.1833
Elad Cicero b.1839
Eldad Cicero b.1804
Frederick b.1835
George Edward b.1876
Gould b.1780
Harriet M b.1841
Helen Maria b.1809
Henry b.1837
James H b.1826
James M b.1826
James Thomas
Margaret Holbrook
Martha b.1741
Mary b.1754
Merwin Gaylord
Miss b.1841
Miss b.1845
Miss b.1849
Nelson Mitchell
William Moses b.1828

CAMPBELL

Abel Larue b.1898
Adelbert S b.1882
Aileen Ethel Oldfield b.1909
Alexander McDonald b.1887
Almond Byron b.1896
Alta (Twin) b.1901
Alva (Twin) b.1901
Amanda Kay
Barbara
Beatrice b.1920
Blanch b.1918
Blanch (R) b.1918
Caroline Sue
Carrie m.1867
Carrie Lee
Carrlos W.
Cassius Elmer b.1888
Cheryl Lynn
Clarice M.
Clint Delos b.1933
Clyde Joseph
Danny Leroy
Dee H b.1935
Del Ray
Dorotha b.1924
Elizabeth b.1894
Ella Irene b.1888
Elva Marie b.1924
Ezra Delos b.1891
Ezra H Jr b.1927
Ezra Tillie b.1865
Gary Larue
Genevieve b.1896
Glen Hammond b.1905
Grant Tolman b.1923
India c. b.1819
Inez Jerusha b.1894
Ione b.1919
Jack Byron b.1926
Jack Tolman b.1925
James Douglas Jr.
James Douglas III
Jennifer Kathryn
Jesse b.1922
John Edward b.1919
John Everett b.1888
Joseph b.1861
Joseph Milton
Joseph Milton b.1898
Kevin Greg
Kristofer Dan
Lenore
Leslie Fredrick b.1895
Leslie Tolman b.1927
Linda Kathleen b.1946
Lorin Ellis b.1897
Margaret Elizabeth b.1872
Margaret Iretta b.1890
Marlene Jean
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Margaret b.1917
Melba b.1916
Michael Stephen b.1950
Milton Thorpe
Pamela Marie
Peter
Robert Tolman b.1931
Ronald D b.1898
Roy
Ruth b.1894
Ruth Lucille b.1928
Sharon Kerr
Steve Leslie b.1952
Susie E m.1872
Vesta Freelove b.1891
Walter Grant b.1915
William Lewis b.1898

CANADA

Nevada Parlee m.1927

CANADY

Hunter G b.1903

CANAS

Joseph
Olivia Della

CANDEE

Ruth Eliza b.1895

CANDELORA

Nadine

CANFIELD

Arthur Robert b.1919
Ethel Alice b.1887
Harry I b.1885
Mildred m.1909
Milton Eugene b.1883
Milton Greth b.1916
Milton Latham b.1861
Sarah b.1749

CANIFF

Phebe b.1786

CANNEGIETER

Joan Dian

CANNON

Agnes
Alice Richards
Angus Welden b.1910
Ann Eriksson b.1946
Barbara Ann
Catherine
Christine
Christopher Quayle
Cynthia
David Maxwell
Dean Richards
Donald Eriksson
Donald Hugo b.1922
Dorothy Ellen
Eileen
Erik Jenne
George Richards
George Richards Jr.
Hugh Jenne b.1870
Hugh McKinley
J. Ron
Julie Lynne
Laura
Laurel Louise
Lucile
Maxwell Richards
Michael Scott
Patricia
Richard Gill
Robert Angus
Sarah Ellen
Steven Gregory
Thomas
Viola Marie b.1912
Walter Gary b.1943
Walter Lee b.1914

CANODE

Douglas
Rebecca
Ricky
Roberta

CANOVA

Thomas Raymond b.1879

CANSLER

John Howard b.1912
John Howard b.1932

CANTACUZENE

Bertha b.1904
Michel Prince Kantakuzin b.1875
Michel Prince Count Speransky b.1900
Princess Zenaida b.1908

CAPEK

Deborah

CAPPASSO

Patrick
Sean Lewis

CAPPELLA

Christopher
Daniel George
Ryan Andrew

CAPPS

Alford Tomlin b.1863
Alford Tomlin Jr.
Charles
Eleanor
Frances
Julian
Maggie A. m.1870
Porter
Robert b.1894


Surname List