Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


BEEDE

William Hovey b.1867

BEEK

Bernadine b.1875

BEEMAN

Eunice b.1836
Lyman b.1812
Samuel D. b.1760
Samuel Porter b.1787

BEERS

[Unknown] b.1796
[Unknown] b.1802
[Unknown] b.1804
[Unknown] b.1810
Abigail b.1785
Alfred Horatio b.1829
Andrew r.1760
Arkas
Betsey b.1789
Caroline Maria b.1827
Catherine b.1879
Charlotte Gray b.1852
Daniel b.1725
Daniel
David b.1843
Donald b.1889
Dorothy b.1883
Dorothy Heaton
Edwin
Eliza b.1794
Elizabeth Clerc b.1877
Florence Albertine
Frederick b.1785
Frederick b.1880
George Webster b.1817
Harriet b.1792
Henry b.1791
Henry Augustin b.1847
Henry Augustine b.1823
Henry Augustin Jr. b.1887
Henry Clay b.1824
Horatio P. b.1811
Isaac b.1769
Joseph B. b.1822
Josiah b.1751
Josiah (R) b.1751
Julia Maria b.1819
Lewis b.1756
Maria m.1802
Marian b.1840
Marjorie Clerc
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1885
Nelly Adelia b.1878
Orva b.1782
Phebe r.1768
Philo
Philo b.1793
Philo r.1770
Polly r.1762
Sabina b.1789
Sally b.1785
Sarah b.1753
Seth Preston b.1781
Thomas Heaton b.1875
Zachariah b.1758

BEESLEY

Beverly Clair
Sarah Elizabeth

BEHNKE

Barbara Lynn
John Wilhelm

BEHRENS

Uta

BEHUNIN

Kathryn

BEIJ

Barbara Elizabeth
Frederick Hall
Jennifer Alma
Karen
Karl Hilding b.1893
Pierce Hilding

BEIRD

[Unknown]

BEISNER

Deborah

BELAIR

George Merrill b.1912

BELCHER

Jane Eliza b.1838
Tinnie C. b.1877

BELDEN

Christine Elizabeth b.1878
Persis Knight b.1888

BELFORD

Lawrence

BELL

Albert b.1828
Delbert Ray b.1929
Dorothy
Ella b.1864
Ernestine b.1859
Frances Ernestine b.1893
Frances Marion b.1920
Frederick A b.1905
Frederick Albert b.1857
Glenna
Howard Fred b.1884
Hurlbert H b.1895
Jess d.2001
Lovisa m.1896
Mabel b.1868
Marion E b.1888
Maude Mary b.1895
Orivlle E b.1908
Remsen M b.1889
Reuben R. b.1866
Richard Elaine
Rodger
Rollin b.1851
Sarah A b.1839
Thompson Higley b.1854
Victor Lee

BELLINGER

Charles
Charles Mark
Jennifer Lynn b.1967
Jill Marie
Kelly Anne
Kimberly Kaye
Lindsay Rae
Michael Thomas
Peter
Stacey Leigh

BELLISTON

Dona "B" b.1918

BELLOWS

Freda

BELLVILLE

Lucinda b.1889

BELNAP

Amos b.1889
Kenneth Louis b.1942
Louis Ruben b.1913
Zeruah H.

BELTZ

Billy Jo

BELVILLE

Constance Rose

BEMAN

Abigail b.1726
Fanny b.1806

BENAC

Ellen

BENADUM

Cherise Elizabeth
David Laurence
John Ralph
Patrick Joseph

BENARFA

Albert Lee b.1881

BENDER

Albert D b.1858
Arthur Curtis b.1856
Arthur L b.1889
Bart McKinley b.1896
Charles W b.1832
Clara b.1885
Evelyn b.1924
Flora b.1865
Hanora b.1861
Harriett m.1884
Henry Ward b.1866
Lester Owen b.1872
Ronald Herbert b.1906
Siden b.1876
William Paul

BENDIKE

Lillian m.1920

BENEDICT

Abel b.1800
Abigail b.1741
Charles Lines b.1856
Charles P. b.1831
Edward H. b.1840
Emeline b.1831
Fannie b.1803
Harriet Eunice b.1862
Henry Strong b.1828
John Ubal (twin) b.1985
Julia E. b.1844
Melemalt Ernest
Ngedikes Ellen
Orrakl Turner
Sixtus Ubal (twin) b.1985
Sophia Esther b.1835
Souang Inez
Ubal Tellei Kemedaol

BENGE

Devere
Gregory Devere

BENHAM

Edith Adelle b.1870
Esther b.1759

BENJAMIN

Mary
Rosella b.1872

BENNET

Abigail b.1742
Benjamin

BENNETT

Afton King b.1917
Amy b.1885
Augusta b.1854
Barbara
Bernadine Kay b.1940
Bernard b.1911
Clara G b.1908
Constance
Don
Douglas
Earl Homer b.1897
Elsie Marie b.1910
Estie b.1890
George Albert b.1877
Grant b.1896
Grant MacK
John Fredrick b.1905
Lucy Mae
Mabel Christina b.1903
Madeline F b.1920
Marilyn
Martin
Norbert Woodrow b.1913
Polly b.1819
Rhonda b.1823
Richard
Richard H. b.1841
Robert
Ronald
Thomas b.1880
Vivian Maxine b.1920
William Lynn b.1945
William Richard b.1905

BENNIE

Lois

BENNINGHOF

Gerald

BENOIT

Conrad Fay (Twin) b.1952
Elsie Fay
Fern
Grant Beij
Gregory Fay
James
Laura Michele
Lee Ellen
Peter Grant (Twin)
Renee
Robert Westley

BENOT

Grace b.1875

BENSON

Andrew John
Andrew Lawrence
Arlene Yvonne
Douglas Fremont
Elizabeth b.1885
Fred Golliher b.1855
Garrison Daniel
Gretta b.1895
Hyrum Smith b.1865
Jake Douglas
John Fremont
Larry
Sheryl Marie

BENTON

Betsey E b.1813
Frances Annette b.1850
Justine b.1859
Mary b.1741

BERAN

Mr.

BERCHARD

Cherry

BERG

Brittney Lorene
David Jonathan
Maxine
Michael Andrew
Nicole Ann
Price
Selma Christiana b.1890

BERGEN

Myrtle Evelyn
Sherry Kay

BERGER

Albert
Oscar Walter m.1903

BERGLUND

Johnny Edwin

BERGMAN

Nellie

BERKHAUSEN

Herman G. b.1881

BERKIMEYER

James b.1884

BERKMYER

[Unknown]

BERLIN

Brett
Trevi
Trudi
William A.
William Stanley

BERMAN

Kathryn Brooke

BERMUDEZ

Maria Raquela b.1848

BERNARD

Donna Mae

BERNDT

Anna Wilhelmina b.1897
Dora
Josephine b.1899

BERNHARDT

Mabel Arvesta b.1905
Rulley McKinstry b.1877

BERNING

Joseph Jeffery
Tabatha Marie

BERRETH

Christina

BERRETT

Kathryn Ballif b.1931

BERRY

Alice Myrta b.1869
Augustin William b.1879
Clarence Oscar b.1909
Cora Edith b.1867
Earl Christie b.1899
Effie Adell b.1871
Elbe Wilson
Erlene
Jane E b.1829
Joyce
Lillian
Mary b.1844
Patricia Ann
Rozell b.1842

BERTCH

Alma Lucille b.1895

BERTELSEN

Cornelia Ann

BERTHOLF

Arthur Judson b.1889
Clifton Ely b.1879
Ethel Elinor b.1883
Florence Anna b.1905
Florence Williams b.1885
Franklin James b.1856
Gurdon Frank b.1878
Leora Harriet b.1903
Raymond West b.1880

BERTRAM

Jean

BERWICK

Jeanette b.1850

BEST

Albert Chester b.1877
Albert Chester b.1910
Catherine Isabell b.1916
Clarence Lowell (twin) b.1914
Ellen Mary b.1912
Howard Grant m.1898
Jennifer
Julie
Larry Grant
Melvin Henry (twin) b.1914
Michael Frederick
Sally

BESTOW

Molly m.1796

BETCHEL

Earl

BETTS

Betsey b.1780

BETZ

Amanda Leigh
Denny Lee
Kevin Dewain (Twin)
Travis Edward (Twin)

BEUMELER

Francis Eugene b.1934

BEUS

Lorraine

BEUTNER

Alan
Andrew Blair
Brian Daniel
Mark Alan

BEVAN

Sarah b.1894

BEVENS

Doris Ruth
John

BEVERSTOCK

Barbara b.1892
Charles Beryl b.1890
John Volney b.1861
Reed Elwood b.1897

BEVINS

Margaret "L"

BEYERS

Brianna Elizabeth
Derek Robert
Don

BIALLA

Bruce Alan b.1945
Mortimer W. Jr. b.1910

BIANCHI

Leland Michael
Leland Wayne
Timothy Wayne

BIBLE

Maxine

BICHLER

Elizabeth Ann
Kathryn Mary
Paul Thomas
Peter John
Sylvester

BICKEL

Patricia Anne

BIDDLE

Mary Anna b.1892

BIDDULPH

Marilyn
Mary Kathryn

BIDWELL

Elizabeth M. b.1861
Jane M b.1878

BIEHLER

Shiann

BIERLY

Susan Elizabeth

BIGELOW

Katharine b.1889

BIGGS

Bernice Alvira b.1900

BIGHAM

Marah Ann

BIGLER

Brett Arnold
Janet Marie
Kent Harvey
Larry Max
Marilyn Connie
Max Harold
Susan Sarah

BILANZICH

Emma b.1928

BILLEDEAUX

Victoria Charlene

BILLINGS

Elizabeth
Ruhamah b.1830

BILLS

Derek Todd
Jeffrey Allen
Randall Thomas
Ronald Thomas
Stephen Curtis
Tamara Lee

BILLYARD

John Henry b.1851

BILSBOROUGH

Adrian Micheal
Andy Christine
Arlen Thane
Claude Adrian
Ida
Jess Elliot
Karen Lynn
Lennice Rosalie
Letha Beatrice b.1916
Lowell Keith
Mary Elizabeth b.1869
Maurice Luman b.1910
Ruby Grace b.1902
Troy Scott
William L. b.1863

BILSER

Reva Louise

BINDRIM

Carrie

BINGGELI

de Wilton "K" b.1936
Donald "K" (Twin) b.1933
Donna "K"
Gaylen "K"
Jolene "K"
Joseph Benedict b.1903
Kerry
Nanette "K"
Norene "K"
Thayne "K"

BINGHAM

Earl Keith b.1911
John
LaFayette b.1825
Lafayette b.1825
Olive Louisa b.1844
Scott "A"
Val Earl b.1945

BINGOR

James

BIRCH

Aaron Scott
Barbara Dianne
Byron Kenneth
Cherilee
Edward A.
Emily
Jennifer
Joseph Malmberg b.1891
Katie
Kenneth Lowell
Lawrence Thomas
Melanie
Nathan James
Spencer Matthew

BIRD

Bessie b.1880
Charles Christopher
Charles Franklin b.1870
Floyd Franklin b.1910
Fred b.1882
J. M. b.1859
Jessie b.1891
Kim Sovereen b.1945
Larae
Lucille b.1908
Margaret Blood
Muriel Jane
Valerie Rae

BIRDSELL

Belinda Mae
Douglas Dickinson
Jeffery Miner
Joseph Milton
Lori Jo

BIRDSON

Vicki

BIRK

Dorothy Ann

BIRKHOLZ

Arlene Frances b.1917

BIRLEY

Irene Clayton
John Hoover

BIRNIE

Helen Louise

BISCH

Cynthia Lynn

BISCHOFF

Gordon Kenneth
Keith Marchant
Mary b.1859
Robert Kenneth b.1898

BISEL

Inez b.1921

BISH

Earl Albert b.1896
Edward Lewis b.1890
Mabel E b.1898
Whitman b.1871

BISHOP

Anna Mae b.1915
Caroline Elizabeth b.1843
Charles Preston b.1848
Cheryl
DeWitt Clinton b.1818
Edward N b.1839
Emma b.1846
Harley b.1797
Helen b.1842
Henry E b.1871
Hurbert C b.1848
Jean
Julius Caesar b.1844
Mary Ann b.1858
Mary L m.1913
Missing
Myrtle Leona b.1909
Nancy b.1833
Orris Addison b.1840
Richard Hayfield
Thomas M b.1884
William m.1852

BISNAR

Maria

BISSELL

Leverett b.1807
Mary Ann b.1802

BISSONETTE

Sandra Kay

BITHELL

Keith Allen b.1921

BITTNER

Charles Gus b.1897
Darlene Joyce
Leopold
Leopold Jr.

BIXBY

James L b.1819
Julia b.1849

BIZILLA

Lori

BIZZELL

Adelaide Lee b.1869
Alberta b.1864
Anna E b.1852
Asher Roscoe b.1863
Henry A b.1867
Henry Arthur b.1818
James Smith b.1855
Julia Robinson b.1859
Keturah Graves b.1856
Margaret Eva b.1861
Martha Jane Holton b.1854
Minnie Celestial b.1872
Robert b.1866

BJORKMAN

Keith Byron

BLACK

Alan Stewart b.1891
Dick Calvin b.1927
Frank
George W. b.1876
Hannah b.1870
Kay Christine
Mark MacDonald
Michael Wayne
Naida Lela
Ralph MacDonald
Ralph Mardisha b.1894
Ralph MacLean Jr.
Ralph MacLean
Ralph Nathaniel b.1924
Stephanie Marie

BLACKBURN

Luzetta b.1907
Marie Ellen b.1858
Peggy Lee m.1968

BLACKISTON

William Presley Jr. b.1858

BLACKLER

Dorothy Elizabeth b.1917

BLACKMAN

Catherine b.1796
Fanny

BLACKMER

Martha Eileen

BLACKSTONE

Lydia Jane b.1838

BLACKWOOD

Mary Kay

BLADES

Sterling

BLAGG

Brenda Sue
Brent Allen
Bridget Ann
Buddy Ray
Phyllis Marie
Vicki Lynn
Wilbur Ercell
William Ercell b.1906

BLAIR

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Annie Laurie
Bonnie Neal b.1955
Bradley Richard
Brenda Ann
Everett
Florence B. b.1858
Forrest Wendell b.1908
Frank
Giles Allen
Giles Allen Jr.
Helen
Joseph Neal Rev.
Judith Marilyn
Margaret Susan b.1837
Mary b.1860
Nellie b.1850
Pamela Jane
Rebecca Rolls
Richard
Richard Henry
Robert C.
Rochelle
Russell b.1889
Sallie Alice
Theresa Mae b.1905
Vera b.1885
Vera
Wilson H. b.1847

BLAISDELL

Helen b.1868

BLAIZE

[Unknown]

BLAKE

[Unknown] b.1832
Ellen Violet
Henry m.1813
Matilda b.1815
Pansy Mae b.1931

BLAKESLEY

Elinor b.1770

BLAKESON

Mary Ann b.1863

BLANCHARD

Clarence Eugene b.1890
David Edward b.1915
Delbert b.1906
Don Carlos b.1882
Donna Alice b.1916
Donna Oral b.1917
Eathel b.1924
Effie Treny b.1910
Eleanor Mae
Eliza b.1813
Ella Lovina b.1915
Emma Marie b.1914
Eva b.1917
Evelyn Melvina b.1907
Everett Leroy b.1909
Faye b.1916
Frank Earney b.1911
Frank Hyrum b.1880
Genevieve Jane b.1878
Gilbert Leroy b.1887
Glendon Frank b.1914
Helen Jerusha b.1878
Helen Jerusha (R) b.1878
Helen Lucile b.1909
Iris Celesta b.1903
Irvin Perry b.1913
Isabell Bertha b.1874
Jeanett b.1916
Jesse Elmo b.1913
John Lorin b.1875
John Milan b.1918
Joseph Ellis b.1917
Kenneth Jesse b.1938
Lafay b.1920
Larry Arthur b.1937
Lavinia Irene b.1872
Leon William b.1914
Loren b.1911
Lovina Irene b.1871
Lovina Irene b.1870
Mabel Clare b.1915
Margaret Cook b.1870
Margaret Cook b.1870
Mari Frances
Melvin Glenn b.1913
Milan Ruel b.1893
Paul Harland b.1961
Ralph Eugene b.1911
Reuben Don b.1908
Robert Lynn b.1913
William Alfred b.1905
William Cook b.1848
William Perry b.1868
William Perry b.1891
Wilma

BLANCO

Hector Rodrigo Castillo

BLANK

Ann Elizabeth

BLASER

Adrian Arnold b.1938
Donald Jay b.1939
Henry m.1907
John Henry b.1907

BLAUER

Fern Mae

BLAZEK

Son
William

BLEES

Kristie Sherwood b.1953
Robert Sherwood

BLENCOE

Blanche A. b.1889

BLENDIMAN

Norma

BLISS

Anna b.1751
Anna Stoughton b.1771
Anna Stoughton (R) b.1771
Bertha b.1875
Capt Ebenezer b.1710
Ebenezer b.1746
Edgar D b.1841
Edwin b.1826
Ellen b.1824
Emma b.1841
George W b.1837
Jane b.1828
John b.1798
John b.1745
Louisa b.1819
Maria b.1832
Mary Ann b.1823
Minerva b.1836
Nevia b.1834
Rolin b.1830
Sibyl b.1784

BLIVEN

Charles
Debbie
Kathleen
Patty
Wayne

BLODGETT

Clara Alice b.1905

BLOIS

Catherine E. b.1810

BLOOD

Barbara Jeanne
Laurel Dawn
Luanna
Mary Kathleen
Patricia Claudine b.1938
Patricia Marie
Philip Claude
Philip Michael
Robert Lynn
William Ernest

BLOODGOOD

Alice

BLOODWORTH

James b.1742
Milton b.1781

BLOOM

August b.1842
Clara P. b.1846
Patricia Mae
Virginia
Wayne

BLOOMGREN

Ross Dean

BLOSS

Ruth M.

BLOXHAM

Thomas Isacc

BLUCKLAND

Bruce Jeffrey

BLUDWORTH

Harriett Ann b.1815

BLUE

Benjamin b.1863
Christian b.1851
Salis B b.1848
William b.1825

BLUEMEL

Burton Wiley b.1912
Jeanette Ann b.1945

BLUME

Paul Esterly b.1903
Paul Wilhelm m.1902
Susan Anne

BLUNCK

Soynia Ann

BLUNT

Araminta
Charles m.1874
John
Lydia
Minnie
Rose b.1875

BLUSH

Danielle Christine
Gregg Wayne

BLYTHE

Albert Edward b.1880
Beverley Ann
Donald Miner
Helen

BOAM

Sharon Ann b.1937

BOARDMAN

Albert B b.1841
Benjamin b.1803
Ellen b.1846
Jane G b.1832
Nancy b.1813
Virginia

BOBLITT

Susannah Jane b.1839

BOCCHECIAMP

Gladys Marie
Reuben Anthony

BODENSTEIN

Wilma Lois m.1934

BODILY

Lucy May b.1875

BODINE

Brian Kenneth
Gertrude
John C.
John Travis
Judith Ann
Kevin Allen

BODNAR

Michele

BOEHALL

David

BOEHME

Shirley

BOERSEMA

Harriet B b.1879

BOGGS

Edith Oliva b.1881
Mary Ann b.1820
Maud Grant b.1879
Oliver Stevenson b.1884
Vincent Simeral b.1840

BOHANAN

Amender Fay

BOHMAN

Louis

BOHMAN

Stanley Gene

BOHNE

Eugene William b.1912

BOIES

[Unknown] b.1820
E Willard b.1830
Eli b.1795
Samuel D. b.1821
Sarah Ann b.1823

BOISE

Mr.
Nancy

BOLAND

Douglas John
Joseph Paul
Leonard Lawernce

BOLEN

Maryleene b.1922

BOLEY

Elisha Harry
Mary Eloise

BOLIG

Robert

BOLIN

Claude Jacob m.1926
Cynthia Lynn
James Darrell
James Michael
Nancy Sue
Sandra Ann

BOLING

Anita Alice b.1911
Barbara
Barry Lee
Beverly Ann
Cecil Ward b.1899
Daniel Albert b.1876
Darrell Dean
David Douglas
David Duane
Deborah Diane b.1964
Donald Dean
Frances Marie b.1926
Juanita Jean
Lorie Ann
Norman Ray Jr.
Norman Ray
Robert Lynn
Roy Otis b.1901
Russell Raymond b.1906
Terri Lynn
Troy Lee

BOLKO

Leo F.

BOLLES

Annie M. b.1847
Sarah b.1826

BOLLINGER

Edward Ferdinand b.1920

BOLLWINKEL

John Murray II b.1903
John Murray III b.1934

BOLSTER

Cass Alvord b.1872
Cecil Clair b.1887
Emma Jane b.1871
George Wellington b.1847
Josephine Ann b.1877
Lee b.1874
Minnie O b.1870
Ora Belle b.1875
Orlando b.1850
Rose Mary b.1885

BOLTER

Sarah Maria b.1844

BOLTON

Clifton
Frank Leslie b.1896
James Seaton b.1895
Leslie C. m.1894
Susan Merle

BOND

Betty
Dimple Collen
Maude b.1895
Myra Jane

BONE

Betty Steed b.1922
Clyde Steed b.1919
Clyde William b.1897
Timothy

BONEY

Dorothy Ann b.1842

BONGARTZ

Audrey Asplund

BONHAM

Enos b.1819

BONINE

Nellie A. b.1874

BONNER

Aaron Priest b.1806
Bettie
Elizabeth
Elvira
Jennie
John Walter b.1904
Lilly
Milton
William

BONNEY

Carl Richard
Carleen
Kenneth Richard
Philip Andrew

BONNY

Dennis Darrell

BOOHER

Albert b.1878
Alvin b.1905
Arlo
Donald
Earl b.1906
Mrs. Louisa m.1904
Robert m.1875

BOOKER

Audrey b.1879

BOOMER

Adelia M b.1838
Charlotte H b.1832
Linus Edward b.1846
Rebecca Adeline b.1833
Sena Lucretia b.1844
Sena Lucretia (R) b.1844

BOOTH

Betsey b.1818
Clarabelle Jean
Clarinda b.1798
Darryl Ray
Eli b.1775
Elizabeth b.1641
Harvey M. b.1807
Henry b.1809
Jerusha b.1806
Joseph Franklin
Josephine b.1889
Lemira b.1802
Lizzie b.1835
Martin b.1799
Mary
Richard b.1804
Robert Darrel

BOOTHMAN

Eleanor b.1886

BORDELON

Myra Nelwyn

BORDEN

Diana Louise

BORDNER

Cameron Dwight

BORDUS

Hilda

BORESMA

Mildred

BORG

Annie Martin Campbell b.1893
James Edward

BORGHOLTHAUS

Miriam

BORGIA

Blaine

BORN

Carolyn Ruth

BORODAVKA

Daniel

BOROUGH

Kenneth L. b.1926
Kimberly Lorena
Laura Lee
Sylvia Lee

BORTLE

Elizabeth b.1867
Fred M. b.1872
Hattie Gorman b.1860
Hellen Lough b.1862
Isaac B. b.1853
Jessie Fremont b.1856
John Byron b.1829
John Charles b.1858
Mary Emily Catman b.1866

BORTNER

Clyde m.1920

BORUP

David Clarence b.1908
Kay Don b.1940

BOSNICK

Patricia Ann

BOSS

Effie b.1860

BOSTWICK

Georgia Leonard b.1812

BOSWELL

[Unknown]
Jack Lee
Katherin Louise
Ned b.1895
Ruby b.1895

BOSWORTH

Ernest Everton b.1871
Lena Marcella b.1873
Lucy Irena b.1879
Mattie b.1877
Sharon Faye
Theodore Karl b.1875
Uriah C. m.1870

BOTSFORD

Betsey b.1778
Daniel b.1764
Diana Dima b.1768
Elijah b.1741
Hannah b.1715
Henry Mantil b.1770
Jerusha b.1773
John b.1779
Kesiah b.1766
Marcus
Martin b.1776
Nabby b.1762
Salome b.1772

BOTT

Frank K.

BOTTIGER

James Henry
Jane Elizabeth
Michael James

BOTTINEAU

Elizabeth b.1855
Fred b.1854

BOTTO

Cornelia Beaumont
Donald
Laura Lee

BOTTOMS

Hallie

BOTTUM

Ellen Louise b.1823

BOUCHARD

Michele

BOUCHE

Carl Wayne
Gordon Lewis
Henry S.
Lynn Marie

BOUGHTON

Mary T. b.1825

BOULANGER

Rose Marie

BOULTER

Mary Jane b.1905

BOURGERET

Alice
Jane M. m.1903

BOURNE

David Norton
Edith
Frances White
John Mackintosh
John Mackintosh Jr.
Robert Gale

BOURQUE

Edward Leighten b.1948
Edward Leighten Jr.

BOUTAIN

Bonnie Louise

BOVELLE

William b.1822

BOWCUTT

Gurwin Lavon m.1923

BOWDEN

Hazel Pauline

BOWE

Fannie b.1828

BOWEN

Dora Jane b.1898
Edith E b.1858
Elizabeth K. b.1866
Franklin b.1868
Fred Allen b.1880
Henrietta
Henry b.1821
Henry Martin
Jeane La Vaughn b.1927
Joseph L b.1826
Mary Caroline b.1839
Mary Elizabeth b.1899
Minnie Rena b.1883
Phila Inez b.1853
William b.1851

BOWER

Amanda
Ellen Susan b.1854

BOWERS

Austin W. b.1874
Debbie
Elizabeth E. b.1868
Ellen b.1877
John m.1727
John b.1730
Leona M. b.1870
Lloyd M b.1866
Mehitable b.1728
Mehitable (R) b.1728
Ruth Eleanor
William A b.1878
William Nathan b.1844

BOWES

Gregory Borden

BOWLER

Gwen b.1931
Jack Kerry b.1935
Robert Samuel b.1930
Samuel Cutler b.1909


Surname List