Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


STAMP

Carol Louise
Diane Arlene
William Martin

STANCHFIELD

Fred

STANCLIFF

Ada b.1870
Aggie b.1870

STANCLIFT

Anna A b.1866
Frank b.1879
Fred b.1879
James Patterson b.1836
John b.1885
Orman Grant b.1860

STANDER

Veda Louise b.1924

STANDISH

Elizabeth Adelia b.1832

STANFORD

Bert Ross
Dorothy Lue
Fae Lucille b.1924
Kathleen b.1914
Kay
Kent Dee
Kini Monae
Leland b.1887
Leland William b.1911
Lisa b.1958
Lorraine b.1913
Mary Elizabeth b.1909
Rita
Robert Miller b.1916
Roberta Jo
Robin
Scott Lee
Sydney Lee b.1944
Woodrow Kent b.1920

STANG

Cindy Sue
Genita

STANLEY

Agnes Mae b.1916
Alfred Holt b.1896
Bernice Lucille
Cornelia Grosvenor b.1864
Denise Lora
Dewolf M.
Ellen Marie b.1834
Florence Edith
Gladys Nellie
Grace Althene b.1867
Hannibel L. b.1824
Hiram b.1870
Jacintha b.1815
James A. G. b.1885
Lorraine Ellsworth
Lucy b.1765
Mary b.1875
Mildred Grace b.1911
Rufus Clark b.1859
Ruth Evelyn
Theodore b.1873

STANNARD

Appleton m.1846

STANSBURY

Marie Anne Amelie b.1859

STANTON

Amalie Aglais Condon b.1874
Edwin Minson b.1875
Frank L. b.1873
Frederick Joseph b.1879
Josephine M. b.1872
Mary b.1881

STAPLES

Corey Don

STAPP

Brian Walker b.1939
Othal Pershing b.1913

STARK

Hilda Marie b.1857
Jeanne Eileen
June

STARKS

Joseph
Joseph Charles
Ruth Ann

STARKWEATHER

Bertha L b.1911

STARLEY

Mary m.1890

STARNES

Linda Iris
Rebecca b.1828

STARR

[Unknown] b.1897
Arthur b.1889
Arthur Edmund
Benjamin b.1846
Bertha M. b.1883
Carolyn
Carrie M. b.1873
Charles Daniel b.1890
Clinton Arthur
Daniel b.1843
Daryl Brent
Edwin K. b.1907
Enoch Edwin b.1870
Ethelyn b.1892
Evelyn Louise b.1920
Gaylord H b.1877
Gerald
Gerald W
Herbert T. b.1881
Hettie M. b.1875
Irene
Ivan Jeffrey
June
Karl Eugene
Leota
Leroy Clifford b.1922
Lloyd E. b.1895
Logan L. b.1887
Lydia m.1901
Lynn Wilford b.1898
Mabel b.1880
Mable Alcene b.1896
Marcella Nadeen b.1912
Marilyn June b.1926
Maude Lucille b.1893
Millie M. b.1878
Monica Leona b.1900
Myrtle Delores b.1892
Nellie
Paddy
Philip
Ralph Seely b.1894
Sandra
Solomon Otis b.1868
Stephen Eugene
Thurman P. b.1866
Wayne T. b.1912
Wilfred Lynn b.1918
Wilma Jean b.1930

STARRETT

Leanne

STATON

Lennie Florence b.1875

STAUDENMYER

Heather Lynn
Vincent

STAUFFER

Judith Marie
Shirley Ann

STAY

Rosetta Woodbury b.1889

STAYNER

[Unknown] b.1906
Cliffton R b.1905
Elnora b.1909
Herman Earl b.1913
Lavon b.1903
Ross Leroy b.1908
Sharon Rae b.1937
William H b.1881
William Herbert b.1915

STEBBINS

Allister G b.1846
Angeline b.1818
Augustus V C b.1860
Charles b.1835
Charles Henry b.1841
Charles Largin b.1809
Christopher David
Cora b.1839
Dale Fordyce b.1919
Eliza L b.1805
Emma b.1831
Emma b.1815
Emma Morris b.1843
Ernest Vail b.1874
Esther b.1781
Ethel b.1873
Fannie b.1829
Fanny Juliet b.1834
Gary Brluce
Henry G b.1844
Henry George b.1811
Henry Gerald b.1832
Isaac b.1776
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jerry
Joana b.1768
Joana b.1793
John b.1783
John Wilson b.1807
Joseph b.1733
Joseph Jr. b.1766
Julia Augusta b.1851
Julia Morris b.1870
Martha b.1771
Mary b.1813
Mary E b.1837
Mildred Gladys b.1880
Nathan b.1764
Polly b.1778
Randy Allen
Rowland b.1882
Sally b.1771
Samuel b.1762
Vicki Ann
William Augustus b.1820
William Elliott Morris b.1847
William Morris b.1872

STECKEL

Addie b.1889

STEED

Alice b.1900
Alta b.1900
Amasa Merlin b.1889
Amasa Wilcox b.1910
Ann Elizabeth b.1877
Annie Leoma b.1891
Barbara Jean
Blaine "R" b.1897
Blaine Gordon
Blaine Ronald
Blanch
Carolyn Rene
Catherine Pauline
Corrine Kay
David Lawrence
David Miller
Doris
Douglas Wayne b.1932
Eugene Robinson b.1906
Faith b.1902
Fern
Florence (Jean) b.1907
Frances b.1919
Franklin David b.1869
Gerald Miller b.1891
Geraldine
Grace
Grant Richard
Grant Robinson b.1904
Helen Mar b.1894
Ileene b.1917
Ivie Nathalia b.1889
James Bailey b.1903
James Franklin b.1886
James John b.1862
Janet Michelle
Janice Lynn
Jodi Robin
Jonathan Scott
Joyce Elaine
Lafaye
Lavona
Lucy b.1893
Lynn Wilcox
Mary Elizabeth b.1897
Mary Jane
Marye
Matie
Merilyn Ruth
Michael Eugene
Nola
Oliver Franklin b.1887
Orzie David b.1904
Regina Marie
Rhoda Alice b.1909
Roger Allan
Russel Lee b.1896
Ruth
Seymour Paul
Seymour Potgieter
Shirley Evelyn
Susan
Vera Darlene

STEELE

Alice Carrie b.1866
Claude L. b.1868
David b.1857
Donald A. b.1867
Eleanor C b.1857
Emma Louise b.1849
Helen Letia b.1855
Jeannie Rachael b.1851
John F. b.1851
John Rolland b.1824
Katie Blanche b.1859
Lance
Lee
Leilani
Lex
Lindsay
Luke
Mary Adelaide b.1853
Maude Isabella b.1863
Minnie G. b.1867
Oscar Freemont b.1857
Sharron
Walter H. b.1861
William Thomas b.1861

STEERE

David

STEEWART

Karen Nadell

STEFANSI

Angeline

STEIFEL

Abianna
Alixandra
Brian

STEIN

Anna Louise
Elsie b.1902

STEINBACH

Raymond Keith b.1915

STEINCAMP

Ben
Mary Christina
Sam

STEINEBACH

[Unknown] b.1937
[Unknown] b.1938
[Unknown] b.1939
Alvin Mirl b.1924
Charles Kenneth b.1940
Edwin Harold b.1919
Edwin John b.1954
Eva May b.1921
Florence Evelyn b.1933
Frank Lee b.1923
Girl b.1935
Harvey William b.1922
Henry Bernard b.1890
Henry Bernard b.1914
Melvin Arthur b.1918
Norman Glenn b.1917
Sheila b.1952

STEINERT

Helen

STEINHAUER

Barbara Mary
Elizabeth Lou
George Martin
Harold
Jenny Lynn
Ralph Theodore b.1908
Steven Ray

STEINMEYER

Geraldine

STELLE

Elizabeth Rheumen

STELZER

Judy Kay

STEMBRIDGE

Ione

STENDER

Julius

STENETZ

Ada b.1858

STENS

Kyra

STENSETH

Edith b.1909

STENSLAND

Linda

STENZEL

Esther

STEOVENS

Susan Adele

STEPHENS

Etna b.1886
Florence Martha
Herbert H. b.1851
Susan Della

STEPHENSON

[Unknown]
Annie Grace
Barton Kingman b.1883
Benjamin Turner Jr. b.1849
Benjamin Turner b.1886
Betty Ann
Clara H b.1890
Debra
Earl John
Eben m.1883
Edith Alice b.1878
Frederick Howe b.1872
George Bennett
Harris Grant b.1874
Helen Claire b.1890
Joseph Hoyt
Julia Theresa b.1901
Julie Dianne
Karen
Kayle George
Lindon Thayne
Lloyd Franklin
Luda Marguerite b.1887
Margarete L b.1887
Michael "R"
Myron James
Paula
Preston Dee
Realaine

STERKEL

Earl Dewayne
Laura Ann
Lisa Renee

STERLING

Etta b.1855
Malinda Catherine b.1855

STERN

Gerald R.
Helen McGregor b.1863
Shannon Danielle

STERNER

Elsie b.1891

STERRET

Samuel D b.1839

STETSON

Doris
Minta Araminta b.1868

STEUBER

Helen Mc Vean b.1897

STEVENS

Abraham b.1782
Andrew Jay b.1851
Baby b.1896
Bette Joanne
Charles
Charles Gordon
Charles Phillip b.1874
Dennis Earl
Donna
Dorothy B.
Earl Wells Jr.
Earl Wells b.1901
Elsie May
George
Georgeena Christina
Harry Amos b.1884
Helen Izola b.1898
Helen Viola
Isabelle Flora b.1878
Jeffrey Allen
Jess Gerald
John
John Lang
John Leon b.1890
Joseph Arthur
Julia Mary b.1894
Katie Byrel b.1881
Kenneth R. Jr.
Lola Merle b.1895
Lona
Lucy W b.1832
Lynette
Lynn
Margaret Latcher b.1851
Marion Leona b.1903
Max
Max John b.1922
Mehitable b.1812
Mike
Ray Willard
Sadie Celinda b.1889
Sherry
Solomon Uri b.1886
Susan Matilda b.1891
Susie
Susie Maxine
Truman Jay b.1876
Vera Blanch b.1924

STEVENSON

Andrew Wallace b.1907
Arlene b.1927
Betty Lou b.1923
Clara Mary b.1944
Donald Andrew b.1932
Edward Kay
Ernest Extra b.1878
Evan Glenn b.1903
Harriet Louisa b.1880
Jennifer Lynne
Karen Marie b.1939
Leland Ernest b.1900
Lucy Ardella b.1905
Mary Richards b.1902
Noel C. b.1907
Noel Edward b.1936
Richard Glenn b.1929
Stanley Walker b.1912

STEWARD

[Unknown]
Alice Sarah b.1885
Billie Coe
Donald Aloyous
Donna
Frank Henry b.1879
Frank James b.1906
Margaret Althea b.1904
Robert

STEWART

[Unknown]
Agnes
Albert Harris b.1836
Antoinette
Archie
Burt Arthur b.1867
Charles David b.1875
Christine
Daniel b.1810
Elsie
Ethel May
Frederick Carleton Tuttle b.1842
George Frederick b.1869
George H. b.1835
Glaldys Marion b.1902
Harvey Calvin b.1839
Jacob b.1769
Jacob b.1778
James b.1821
Jane Sibley b.1910
Jerrie Cecelia
Jessie Lorene
Laura Matilda b.1852
Lea Gean b.1924
Leroy
Leslie Haldane b.1894
Lillian Elvira b.1868
Lyle Edward b.1879
Mabel Ruth b.1899
Maria m.1903
Mary b.1855
Mary Elizabeth b.1886
Mary Elvira b.1841
Nellie b.1888
Pearl Horace b.1871
Philander
Ralph Aldace b.1870
Rebecca S. b.1854
Ronnie Dean
Sarah C b.1839
Sarah C. b.1837
Tyson Reed
Vera May b.1894
Voyd Delynn
William Emmett b.1843

STEYEE

Bret Melvin
Dena Kaye
Dennis Graham b.1939
Lisa Renee

STICKNEY

Catherine Hall b.1899
Odee

STIHLER

Eleanore Rita

STILES

David B b.1795
Eliza M. b.1798
Elizabeth A.
James b.1822
Jonathan Walter b.1789
Nancy A.
Roderick b.1794
Rufus b.1796

STILLMAN

Martha b.1800

STILLSON

[Unknown]
Olive

STILSON

Abiah
Polly b.1783

STILWILL

Alison

STINER

Will b.1860

STINSON

Dawn Rae
Franklin Oliver
Stanley August
Steven Louis

STIRLEN

Alfred L b.1857
Allen b.1855
Josiah b.1853
Wilson R b.1826

STIRLING

James Arthur
James Arthur Jr.
John Gares
Mary McDonald

STIRM

Charlotte Arlene
Dellarose Emma
Delores
Russell Eliot
Russell H.
Sharon Marvilla

STITES

Mary Iona b.1904
Ralph Otis b.1925

STOATS

Sandy

STOCK

Evelyn Barbara b.1910

STOCKING

Annie Woodman b.1880
Charles Parsons b.1888
Edward Brown b.1881
Elizabeth Grinnell b.1896
Emily b.1840
Emily Holmes b.1875
Ethel b.1878
Ezra Gilbert b.1851
Harriet Hayward b.1876
Harry Louis b.1873
Hattie b.1848
Helen
Henry Stoddard b.1872
Isabella Caroline b.1889
Lawrence Lynn
Lyman Gilbert b.1876
Mildred
Olive
Robert B.
Samuel Baker Jr.
Samuel Baker b.1883
Sophia Cochran (twin) b.1875
Susan Lois b.1912
Viola May b.1908
William Redfield b.1810
William Redfield Jr. b.1844
William Redfield III b.1881

STODDARD DANIEL

[Unknown] b.1746

STODDARD JOTHAM

[Unknown] b.1743

STODDARD

Abel b.1782
Alice Noble b.1844
Anna Maud b.1873
Arthur Francis b.1810
Arthur Francis b.1846
Asa Alanson b.1829
Calvin Clay b.1917
Catharine b.1806
Catherine Elizabeth b.1837
Catherine b.1799
Catherine b.1839
Charles b.1813
Charles b.1855
Charles C. b.1829
Charles Judson b.1846
Charles Lumas b.1855
Charles Meige b.1833
Clarence Sumner b.1860
Clarissa b.1825
Clark F. b.1839
Cora A. b.1842
Damarius b.1741
Daniel Judson b.1792
David b.1737
Delia G. b.1827
Edgar Truman b.1854
Edward
Edward Archibald
Edward Judson b.1861
Effie Jane b.1898
Elisha b.1706
Elisha b.1735
Eliza b.1837
Elizabeth b.1814
Elizabeth J. b.1817
Elton B b.1845
Emeline b.1815
Emily Cornelia b.1858
Emory Gene
Esther b.1798
Eunice b.1803
Fanny Bell b.1868
Flora b.1781
Florance Mary b.1882
Florence
Francis Porter b.1843
Frederick b.1848
George Alma b.1900
Gideon Jr. b.1769
Gracie Phoebe b.1869
Grant Leslie b.1908
Harvey b.1785
Helen Louise b.1844
Henry Clay b.1841
Herbert Pinney b.1855
Ida Louise b.1853
Israel b.1787
James b.1765
James b.1790
Jane A. b.1835
Jennie M. b.1851
Jennie Marie b.1849
Jessie Evelyn b.1858
Joshua C. b.1814
Judson B. b.1811
Judson Fitch b.1861
Judson Henry b.1869
Judson Henry II b.1905
Julia Ann (twin) b.1847
Julia G. b.1835
Julia Page b.1826
Julie Hope
Juliette b.1847
Kathleen
Lillian M. (twin) b.1872
Lillie Northrop b.1858
Lucy Ann b.1817
Lula May (twin) b.1872
Mary b.1725
Mary (Twin) b.1810
Mary E. b.1821
Mary E. b.1831
Mary Elizabeth b.1822
Mary Holmes b.1852
Mary L. b.1846
Mary Lea
Mehitable b.1731
Nancy Ann b.1812
Nathan A b.1801
Nathan Ashbel b.1768
Nathan Ashbel b.1844
Nathan Bedell b.1878
Orpha
Phebe b.1785
Polly Esther b.1795
Rachel b.1794
Rebecca b.1800
Rebecca b.1748
Rhoda b.1902
Richard b.1794
Rodman b.1797
Rosa Porter b.1842
Russell b.1796
Russell Scott b.1856
Samuel b.1791
Samuel b.1791
Samuel Goodwin b.1816
Samuel John b.1820
Sarah (Twin) b.1810
Sarah m.1797
Sarah Lou
Solomon b.1728
Solomon r.1769
Solomon Curtis b.1819
Sylvia b.1863
Theresa Maria b.1861
Truman Barry b.1852
Victor
William Arnold b.1875
William Hoyt b.1853
William J. b.1808
William Judson b.1851
William Luri b.1838
William Martin b.1817
William Wakefield b.1843
Willis Herbert b.1858

STOKEL

Agnes b.1895

STOKER

Rulon Ira

STOKES

Brian Keith
David Wayne
E W b.1814
Fred Elburn b.1907
Lewis Fred
Lori Ann
Michael Lewis
Susan Jean

STOLL

Adeline L b.1893
Clarence C b.1895
Esther b.1904
Harold Dean b.1906
Harry b.1870

STOLLER

Anthony David
Brian
Kaleigh R.

STOLPE

Stanley Jacobs

STOMNE

Margery J.

STONE

Allen Ray
Amanda Bell b.1890
Arthur James
Ashley Renee
Barbara Jean
Carl Dowd
Cecil b.1894
Charles b.1804
Clarence
Clint Ryan
Esther m.1874
Eveline b.1810
James Donavon
Katy Lynn
L. Brian
Linda Louise
Lydia b.1734
Marie
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Ann r.1827
Mary Patricia b.1945
Mary Tryon b.1890
Maud b.1885
Maxine b.1916
Nathan b.1802
Paul E. b.1859
Randy J.
Raymond Briggs b.1867
Raymond Prescutt b.1904
Ruth
Shirley Marie
Steven Ray
Sylvester S. b.1874
Vivian b.1899

STONER

Jon F.
Newell

STOORS

Sarah Viola b.1855

STORING

Adell b.1867
Charles E. b.1863
Darlene Helen b.1919
Elizabeth A b.1867
Ellis Walter b.1905
Elsie Leona b.1909
Ernest Benjamin b.1902
Frank U b.1865
Frederick b.1828
George Fredrick b.1874
James b.1868
Leola b.1913
Lillie Ethel b.1896
Mary M b.1871
Ralph b.1899
Ray Howard b.1915
Wilbur Avery b.1908

STORK

Burton J. m.1895
Charles Wesley
Charlotte E b.1901
Chester b.1907
Fidelia
Jason
Lena L. b.1897
Lynn A.
Russell M. b.1898

STORM

Adrienne Eileen
Forest
Ian Thomas
Lindsay Beth
Michelle
Nicole Linda
Thomas Albert

STORR

Valerie

STORY

Mariam b.1894
Oliver Judd b.1872

STOTENBURG

Marjorie Elizabeth b.1922

STOTT

Paul Edward b.1876

STOUGHTON

Alexander b.1761
Alice b.1743
Amasiah b.1765
Ann Ellsworth b.1810
Dukena b.1763
Elizabeth b.1731
Garrick b.1778
Hannah b.1773
James F b.1785
John Walker b.1767
Jonathan b.1735
Lovinia b.1776
Samuel b.1782
William b.1769

STOUT

Alice b.1848
Francis Allen b.1896
Platte Devon b.1920
Richard Dale b.1933
Ward J b.1930

STOUTENBERG

Laureena
Tracie

STOUTNER

Camilla
David Lee
Mary Evette
Neal Taylor
Soren Benjamin
Thora Florence

STOVALL

George Thomas b.1910
Tammy

STOW

Minta b.1788

STOWE

Ethel E b.1871
Mason
Mason A

STOWELL

[Unknown]
Amanda b.1811
Clara Louise b.1876
Fannie Belle b.1876
George Alfred b.1869
John D b.1841
Josephine b.1836
Verla
Wiletta b.1896

STOWITTS

Lillian E. b.1853

STRACH

Catherine

STRAHM

Virginia

STRAIGHT

Chloe Alfreta Alzina b.1867

STRAIN

Milton Gray

STRAIT

David
Jason

STRANE

Jennifer Marie
Jessica
William H.

STRANGE

Laura E b.1881

STRATFORD

Afton Petty

STRATON

John R. b.1840

STRATTEN

Patricia Ann

STRATTON

Addison b.1807
Adeline b.1849
Adison b.1874
Amanda M. b.1837
Charles Antony b.1867
Chester Holt b.1876
Cyrus b.1776
Ebenezer b.1745
Emily b.1833
Emma b.1878
John Wiley b.1896
Kenneth O.
Mary b.1773
Mary V. b.1867
Mary V. (Hill) b.1844
Nina
Oliver F. b.1843
Sally b.1771
Squire D. b.1810
Susan b.1870
Zylpha Idella b.1906

STRAW

Marjorie b.1916

STRAWDER

Lettie Catherine b.1848

STRAWN

Christopher Alan
Fred Irwin
Jesse B.
Theresa Aileen

STREAM

Edna I b.1899

STREBEL

Ottilie b.1910
William b.1921
William Grant b.1943

STREET

Charles Hubbell b.1873
Charles Rufus b.1825
Charlotte M b.1909
Jesse Elmira b.1884
Mildred Josephine b.1875

STREETER

Jessie E b.1904

STRESSER

Brian Alton
David Michael
Donald d.2002
Leonard b.1904
Michaela Marie
Stephen Leonard

STRIBLING

Arthur F. b.1868

STRICKER

Amos b.1853
Daniel b.1850
M Daniel b.1820
Victor E b.1916

STRICKLAND

Balinda b.1821
Caroline b.1850
Electa Catharine b.1813
Hattie Pearl b.1884
Julia b.1871
Thelma

STRIDER

Marjorie
Robert E. L.

STRIEF

Eugene Ellis Jr.

STRIKE

Pamela

STRINGHAM

Ann
Floyd Ray b.1938
Golda
Golden
Hazel Susan
James Jeffrey
Joseph Jr. b.1841
Joy b.1893
Laura Bernice b.1907
Max Boyd b.1915
Natalie Ann
Ryan Oliver
Thomas Henery b.1883
Thomas La Von b.1905
Viola b.1891

STROBRIDGE

Ellen Louise b.1860
Jane Elizabeth b.1851
Lafayette b.1824
Lafayette Turner b.1850
Lydia Shedd b.1859

STROCKING

Charles Parsons Jr.
D.

STROEBEL

Wilma Mae

STROM

Diane Ruth

STRONER

Robert Jr.
Robert William

STRONG SHERMAN

John b.1855

STRONG

(twin) b.1798
(twin) b.1798
Abiah Collins b.1773
Abigail b.1788
Achsah b.1768
Anthony m.1791
Asa b.1770
Asahel b.1794
Asahel (R) b.1794
Benjamin b.1896
Benjamin Jr.
Benjamin III (twin)
Benjamin Talmadge b.1843
Bennett Uriel b.1819
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles P. b.1814
Charles Preston b.1814
Cheryl
Cornelia Adelaide b.1841
Cyrus r.1796
David Kent
Dortha Evedeen
Elsie May b.1875
Emily E b.1845
Emily E. b.1845
Emily Maria b.1819
Eric Vernon
Esther r.1800
Esther Maria b.1826
Eunice b.1787
Eunice b.1804
Fanny b.1784
Frances Isabella b.1867
Fredeerick Ezra b.1842
Frederic Cyrus b.1828
Frederic Orrin b.1873
Frederick Treat b.1833
Frederick A. b.1876
Harper Lyman b.1880
Harriet Curtiss b.1833
Harriet Emma b.1845
Harvey r.1763
Helen M. b.1894
Henry Clay b.1841
Henry Cornelius b.1838
Horace Walker b.1817
Isaac b.1806
James P. b.1846
James Preston b.1846
John b.1752
John b.1786
John Edward b.1822
John Edward b.1822
John Erwin Jr.
John Erwin
John Owen b.1835
Julia b.1796
Julia F.
Julia Flora b.1812
Karen Beaumont
Laura Guitton
Leonard Clarence b.1908
Lola Elizabeth b.1868
Lorana b.1739
Lorena b.1845
Lucy b.1783
Margaret Lambert b.1843
Margarett Olcott b.1854
Margarett Olcott b.1854
Martha Elizabeth b.1836
Martha Jeanette b.1821
Mary Ann b.1824
Mary Emily b.1834
Nathaniel b.1712
Nathaniel (R) b.1712
Nathaniel b.1756
Nathaniel L. b.1821
Nathaniel Miner b.1849
Nathaniel Miner b.1849
Rachel r.1764
Richard Vernon
Ruth Elizabeth b.1901
Sarah Frances b.1832
Sarah Porter b.1884
Seth b.1809
Shirley Kent (twin)
Solomon r.1802
Sophia b.1819
Stoddard r.1795
Stoddard (R) r.1795
Susan Jane b.1825
Sylvia r.1780
Tama Irene b.1871
Tammy
Teresa May b.1900
Thomas b.1740
Thomas Jerome b.1830
Uriel b.1754
Wallace Erskine b.1859
Walter b.1833
William Edward b.1825


Surname List