Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


NESBIT

Donna b.1921

NESBITT

Gregory
Mark
Mrs. Marva
Paul
William

NESLADEK

Martha Emily b.1905

NESS

Faye
Norman Marshall b.1917

NESSLER

Eunice

NETTLELON

[Unknown] b.1768

NETTLETON

Amy Augusta b.1876

NEUFFER

Charles Paul
Charles Paul

NEUSBAUM

Theodore

NEVIN

Charles Merrick b.1892
Grace Louise b.1901
Mary b.1897
Walter Scott b.1894
William Scott Rev. b.1861

NEW

Thomas I. m.1893

NEWANS

Edwin b.1875

NEWBAUER

Bertha Mathilda b.1872

NEWBERN

Catherine Flora b.1912
Earl b.1919
Lucy
Perry m.1912
William

NEWBERRY

Anna Grant b.1871
Frederick Oliver b.1845

NEWBOLD

Lester Healy b.1903
Robert Healy b.1927
Thomas H b.1866
William Stewart b.1926

NEWBY

Jacqueline Layton b.1923
Tonya
Virgil m.1945

NEWCOMB

Harmony Hastings b.1845
Susan Ann b.1808

NEWDIGATE

Stella D b.1831

NEWELL

Nelson Cyrus b.1824

NEWKIRK

Caroline b.1811
Frank H. b.1860
Jane b.1866
John E. b.1838
Margretta b.1868
Mary Jo
Minnie Burnham b.1862
William B. b.1864

NEWMAN

Helen Gay
Jeffrey E.
Jesse Wayne
Jodene K.
Larry E.
Linda Marilyn
Shubel

NEWPORT

William F b.1882

NEWTON

Brian
D. N. b.1825
Dennis
Gary Lee
Jennifer L.
Miss b.1826
Raoul
Thomas Henry b.1906
Vicki Ann
William

NIBLEY

William Bruce

NICHOLAS

Katherine Leona
Thomas b.1874

NICHOLLS

Lynn

NICHOLS

Amy Jean
Andrew b.1866
Catherine A b.1840
Charles C b.1846
Charles O b.1853
Cyrus b.1857
Cyrus Rumsey b.1818
Donald Gary b.1934
Dora M. b.1864
Edwin b.1862
Eliza J. b.1859
Elizabeth r.1732
Elizabeth Jane b.1825
Fay Elizabeth b.1911
Gladys Irene b.1888
Harriet b.1849
Infant b.1813
Jane b.1713
Jeremy S.
John Wilber b.1839
Kim M.
Lebbius M. b.1847
Lillian Ethel b.1879
Loring G. b.1822
Lulu May b.1858
Mary Ann b.1810
Mary Ann b.1844
Matthew J.
Milten S
Minerva b.1861
Nathaniel b.1758
Nelson William
Ray Hamby b.1915
Scott Wayne
Therald b.1913

NICHOLSON

John b.1768
Nora Mae b.1914
Sarah b.1793
Yvonne

NICKEL

Charles Alexander b.1897
Charles Russell Carbine
Margaret Evelyn b.1932
Ron

NICKERSON

Sarah b.1835

NICKEY

Addison Boyd b.1841
Alfred J. b.1865
David W. b.1837
Martha E. b.1841
Mary Ann b.1839
Rebecca b.1835
Renah E b.1863
Rhena Elizabeth b.1863
Samuel b.1809
William A. b.1843

NICKOLSON

Michael Shawn
Michael Wayne
Mindy Susan
Tabitha Jeanette
William Rueben

NICOL

Frank H. b.1872
Maria Ann

NICOLAI

Phyllis Ann

NICOLAY

Bernard

NIDDEY

Mark

NIEDENS

Alicia Marie
Christine Ann
David Leon
Dennis Ray
Hannah
Heather Marie
Jeffrey Spencer
Jessica Suzanne
John Paul
Joseph Gerard
Justin
Kaleb Girard
Karen Ann
Katherine Rose
Keegan Michael
Leonard Gene b.1946
Mark Aaron
Marvin Lee
Mary Ann
Matthew Allen
Michael Lovis
Michelle Marie
Nicholas Allen
Patricia Marie
Paul Eugene
Richard Allen
Robert William
Roshena Marie
Sharon Rose
Sheryl Lynn
Steven Ray
Tamara Marie
Teresa Ann
Warren Binferd

NIEHAUS

Jill Suzanne

NIEKOFF

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

NIELD

Luella b.1889

NIELSEN

Alan
Barton Lewis
Bendt Louis b.1884
Berniece b.1904
Bradley Lynn
Brenda Kay
Brent Lewis
Brian Jay
Bruce "J"
Clark R.
Clyde Casper
Evelyn
Hugh Clyde
Jeanette
Jens Christian
Kimberlee Jean
Larry Chris
Laurie
Lawrence
Leon Farley b.1933
Lewis Marchant b.1928
Mary
Michael b.1953
Orlan b.1912
Roma
Solveig "Sally" b.1897
Steven Lane
Tonia Kay

NIELSON

Alan Andre
Beth Ellen
Daniel Alan b.1982
Donald Irving b.1936
Donald Scott
Donald Scdott
Jessica Maureen
Kay Eileen
Kelly Lee
Linda Sue
Nancy Carol
Patricia Ellen
Velois
Venice Conal b.1915

NIEMANN

Margaret

NIEMI

Laurie

NIES

Charles P. b.1880

NIEUWENHUIS

Luurt Gjisbert

NIHEN

Martin Rae Hartwell
Michael
Michael Jeremiah

NILSON

Dale Iven

NIMS

Emily b.1801

NITZ

Lois Marie

NIXON

Roger

NIZET

Charles Lewis

NOBBS

Beverly Jean
Gilbert Clarence b.1905
Karen Joy
Larae
Ronald Clarence

NOBLE

[Unknown] b.1868
[Unknown] b.1868
Abigail b.1774
Addison Bulkley b.1856
Anna b.1749
Carrie Morton b.1872
Charles b.1838
Charles b.1797
Charles b.1847
Charles Wing b.1828
Conway Whittier b.1836
Cora Belden b.1845
Daniel b.1721
Daniel b.1776
Daniel B b.1807
Daniel Dewey b.1813
David b.1744
David Addison b.1794
David Addison b.1802
David Addison b.1772
Deodamus (Twin) b.1766
Deodatus (Twin) b.1766
Edith Davis b.1859
Edward Harvey b.1867
Edward Stanley b.1849
Edward Wolcott b.1854
Edward Wolcott b.1812
Eliza b.1793
Elizabeth Abby b.1826
Elizabeth Abby b.1800
Ella Sarepta b.1860
Ellen Electa b.1832
Ernest Lyman b.1873
Fitzgerald b.1827
Fitzgerald b.1830
Frances Eliza b.1821
Frances Louisa b.1824
Francis Hastings b.1852
Francis Pierce IV
Fred
George Blake b.1857
George Pleasants b.1845
Helen Hosford b.1887
Helen Maria b.1837
Henrietta Gardner b.1848
Henry b.1850
Henry Hastings b.1815
Henry Horace b.1828
Henry Mason b.1839
Henry Shaw b.1838
Jasper b.1857
Jennifer Ann
Johanna b.1752
John Savage b.1848
Joseph Franklin b.1837
Julia Abby b.1847
Julia Addie b.1866
Julie
Juliett Maria b.1806
Laura Wheeler b.1841
Lucretia Bell b.1857
Lydia b.1746
Mabel b.1754
Marcus b.1785
Marie b.1770
Marjorie Belle b.1882
Mary E. b.1841
Mary Abigail b.1803
Mary Augusta b.1830
Mary Elizabeth b.1866
Mary Lucretia b.1843
Mason b.1842
Mason b.1809
Mason Addison b.1852
Mason Enoch b.1834
Morton b.1875
Nathaniel Norton b.1841
Neil Paul
Nellie b.1882
Ralph b.1842
Robert Addison b.1809
Salome b.1768
Sarah Morton b.1864
Solomon Belden b.1819
Son b.1845
William b.1810
William Addison b.1819
William Dyer b.1861
William Henry b.1869
William Henry b.1817
William Norton b.1845

NOLAN

Hattie

NOLAND

Damon Leroy
Mandi Brooks
Martin Leroy

NOLD

Sadie Amelia b.1898

NOLTON

Josiah B.

NONINI

Glorianna

NOONAN

John Francis b.1869
Lucille Barnes

NORBACK

Howard Martin

NORBECK

Edwin

NORDEN

Grace Ann
Kyle Rudy
Terry

NORDICK

Harold Jabob

NORDMARK

Ramona Magdalene

NORDSTROM

David Lee
Nadja Jane
Stefan Ryan

NORLAND

Diana Lyn

NORMAN

Cleo b.1923
Dallas Merl b.1939
Edward Merl b.1917
Edythe Lanez b.1938
Mary Isabella b.1844
Neil Duane b.1941

NORRIS

Benjamin b.1813
Cornelius Norris b.1855
Emory Goodwin b.1841
Harvey W. Jr.
Mary Catherin b.1872
Meredith Emily
Robert Edward
Teresa Kay
Walter E. b.1868

NORTH

Julia Ann b.1845

NORTHMORE

Elizabeth Jane

NORTHROP

Burr Delevan b.1907
Caroline b.1808
Robert Starr b.1878
Sarah E. b.1831

NORTHRUP

Amaziah m.1828
Arthur Lansing b.1878
Charles b.1880
Dewitt Clinton b.1841
Dewitt Clinton b.1879
Edwin Dwight b.1839
Elizabeth b.1800
Ellen Roselle b.1846
Georgia Adelia b.1886
Grace Irrene b.1881
Halsey Fitch b.1844
Hellen Elizabeth b.1849
James A b.1879
John Hancock b.1876
Joshua King b.1877
Lorena Ellen b.1864
Mabel Clara b.1875
Nelson William b.1815
Robert Edmund Lee b.1873
Woolsey Johnson b.1882

NORTON

[Unknown] b.1885
Ada May b.1869
Aldonia P. b.1850
Alfred Buckley b.1873
Caroline T b.1848
Catherine May b.1888
Cheryl Diane
Clara Maretta b.1842
Darrel K b.1920
David Watterson b.1876
David Z. b.1851
Edgar William b.1903
Elijah Harper b.1843
Ellen Grant b.1865
Ellen Theresa b.1847
Eugene Galen b.1859
Eunice J. b.1784
George b.1839
Gerard Franklin
Gertrude Parmelee b.1875
Harold H. b.1885
Henry Burns b.1898
Henry French b.1840
Hewitt Norton b.1850
Jennie b.1861
Jerusha Esther b.1791
John Adams b.1846
John Harper b.1872
John Nathaniel b.1900
Jonathan Dorr b.1841
Jonathan Dorr Jr. b.1879
Julia Paige b.1875
Laurence Harper b.1888
Lena Goodrich b.1869
Marie b.1871
Marynelle b.1880
Matilda b.1839
Miriam b.1878
Mortimer Oliver Hubbard b.1816
Norma Elizabeth b.1920
Permelia Grant b.1846
Rachel b.1799
Ralph Alexander b.1900
Rhoda b.1776
Richard E. b.1872
Richard Evans b.1880
Robert Castle b.1879
Ruth Dickinson b.1894
Wadsworth Washburn b.1867
Washington Adams b.1808
William Sheffield b.1867

NOT KNOWN

[Unknown]

NOTT

Walter Dimmick b.1874

NOUFFLARD

Cecile b.1904

NOVIELLO

Anthony Jr.
Anthony III
Kathryn Taylor
Lori Ann
Michael

NOWELL

Tom P.

NOWER

George b.1852
Lafayette b.1885

NOWLAN

Audrey Kathleen
Fred C b.1853

NOWLIN

Louise Joan
Myrl Thomas b.1908

NOXON

Julia Mitchell b.1880

NOYE

Albert Anderson b.1863

NOYES

Helen Gertrude b.1878

NUCKLES

Dale Craig
David Wesley
Dennis Arlin
Glenn Russell
Kenneth Russell
Leslie Ray

NULL

Melissa Ann
Ronnie Austin

NURRE

Paul Anthony

NUTTER

Winslow Alden b.1904

NUTTING

Ferber b.1906
Pamela Jean

NYBERG

Sylvia

NYE

Alice b.1850
Betsey
Ebenezer b.1820
Eunice
George m.1880
Helen Jo
Joseph Ruth
Patricia Sue
Thomas
Thompson
Walter

NYGREN

Ernest b.1913

O'BRAY

Flora Dell b.1891

O'BRIEN

Alfred Borue b.1879
Alfred Borue Jr. b.1911
Andrew b.1806
Bonnie
Borue b.1850
Charles Andrew b.1897
Christopher Dawson Minor b.1858
Clement b.1852
Daughter b.1953
Edwin Atkinson b.1894
Ellen Farley b.1893
Ethel Ruth b.1913
Frances b.1860
George Stevens b.1881
Georgianna b.1855
Irene Louise b.1902
Jack
Jane Percy b.1883
Mary Elizabeth b.1909
Mary Eva b.1890
Percy b.1847
Percy Golding b.1885
Robert Emmet b.1888
Wallace Newton Berwick b.1900

O'CONNELL

Alice Ann
Carmel Megan
Daniel Thomas
David Francis
Jean Marie
Kevin Anthony
Rita Catherine
Susan Eileen

O'DONNELL

Bertha b.1909

O'GORMAN

William Doherty b.1914

O'GRADY

Bonnie
Michael Patrick
Patricia Sue
William Joseph

O'HALLORAN

Ann

O'HANLEN

Almira Connie Durant

O'HARA

Gay b.1929

O'LEARY

Jane Labaree

O'MEARA

Steven

O'NEAL

Chris
Frank J. Jr.
Gary
Neal r.1845
Robert Francis r.1854
Robin
Thomas r.1850
William Thomas r.1851

O'NEIL

Danny Patrick
Felix b.1822
Henry b.1864
Kitty Ann
Patti Lynn
Tammy
Terry Lee
William F.

O'NEILL

James Robert b.1924
Kathleen Cora

O'TOOLE

Timothy

OAKES

[Unknown]

OAKLEY

Rachel b.1814

OBEDIER

Kerry Rae

OBERLIN

Caroline Klinefelter b.1895

OBERLY

Elizabeth b.1838

OBERWALDER

Ingrid Eleonora

OBORN

Garth Robinson
Janet
Joseph Alfred
Joseph Michael
Kathleen
Lynne b.1937
Norman b.1899
Ralph N b.1931
Shaun Michael
Virginia b.1913

ODDO

Phillip Michael

ODEKIRK

Edgar m.1896
Pearl b.1897

ODNEY

Linda

ODOM

Chandler
Mel

OEFFINGER

Tom

OFTEDAHL

Bruce
Elisa Ann
Eric Martin

OGBURN

Alvin Rose

OGDEN

Emily b.1831
Hannah Miranda b.1852
Mary Catherine m.1883

OGILBEE

William

OGILVIE

Joyce

OGLUM

Eliza J. b.1856

OJALA

Niilo Johannes b.1914

OLCOTT

Ann b.1793
Annie b.1851
Arthur Welleslley Sr b.1865
Charles b.1789
Charles A b.1847
Charles Henry b.1817
Edward Sands b.1852
Florence b.1855
Jennie B b.1866
John Easton b.1749
John Sands b.1785
Julia Ann b.1814
Julia Harriet b.1844
Maria Louise b.1856
Marie Louise b.1886
Sarah b.1827
Sarah b.1791

OLCUTT JR.

Thomas b.1795

OLCUTT

Margaret T. b.1831
Sarah M. b.1827

OLDENBURG

Irene L. b.1914

OLDHAM

Forrest
Lloyd Grant b.1910
Mellodee b.1947
Valarie Rae

OLESON

Anna m.1922
Carla June
Duane Edward
Elaine Louise
Engwal m.1922
Gusta b.1881
Katarina Elizabet
Kenneth Smith
Kevan Ray
Kurt Duane
Merle Ray
Milan Rex
Susan Kay
Vivian Elaine

OLIN

Gardner Herbert b.1860

OLIPHANT

Elsie R b.1883
Robin

OLIVARES

Celcilia

OLIVAS

Anna (Anita) m.1943

OLIVER

Alma b.1884
Benjamin F b.1854
Bertha Mae
Derek Kipling
Edwin b.1894
Glenn
Grady b.1899
Henry b.1887
Kirben Kathleen
Lane Elizabeth
Myrtle b.1891
Robert Chester
Robert Chadman
Vicky

OLIVERSON

Bradley David
Gordon Olsen
Kris Jae

OLSEN

[Unknown] b.1935
Ariel Lamar
Cinthia
Dale "B"
David Lamar
Dennis Kay
Edith b.1921
Eunice Ivera b.1891
Fred Ralph
Freda Jean b.1936
Helen
Helen Diane
Hyrum Fredtjof b.1905
Ida T.
Jay Fred
Ladene
Linda Nan
Lionel Harold
Lois (Twin)
Lonnie Gene
Louise (Twin)
Luwayne
Lynn Frank
Paul Miner b.1908
Petrina
Randy "C" b.1951
Raymond Leon
Rea
Scott
Sharon Marie
Swan T b.1883

OLSON

[Unknown]
April
Barbara Ruth
Beverly Diane
Bobby Dean
Bonnie Annette b.1934
Brian Keith
Charles Granville b.1890
Cindy
Clare Tami
Darcy Jo
Dave
Deborah Sue
Donald Oliver
Donald Theodore
Franchot L.
Fred Duane
Fred William b.1899
Gale
Helen Faye b.1919
Janet Lynn
Jessie Dorothy
Julie
Kandi Fae
Kathleen Ann
Kevin Eric
Letty M b.1901
Lynn Marie
Mary Pearl
Noreen Adele
Olga Elisabeth b.1883
Randi Rae
Richard Edward
Robert T.
Robert Tiffany
Sandy Lou
Severan
Sherry Lynn
Sierra
Teneil
Terry Joyce
Val Geslee
Vern Lee
Vicky Kae
William Donald
William Keith

OLYMPIC

Julie

ONEY

Asa b.1845

ORAHOOD

Fred

ORDNER

Linda

ORDWAY

Alice

ORGILL

Daniel Paul
Otto Daniel

ORMAN

Merilyn Beth

ORME

[Unknown] b.1933
Martell b.1901

ORMOND

Mark H.

ORMSBEE

Mason b.1781

ORMSBY

Olivia M b.1812

ORR

Delilah Grace
Eva d.1933
Jane b.1827
Tillie m.1882

ORSBURN

Eldora Letha b.1905

ORTH

Doris Alice

ORTIZ

Carol

ORTNER

Daniel
Travis Scott

ORTON

Clara Hannah b.1913
Harlow North b.1858
Harlow North Jr. b.1888
Juette Schuff
Mary b.1729
Rhea LaVerne b.1921

ORVILLE

Adelaide m.1880

OSBORN

Alecta b.1806
Camille Marie b.1904
Carl Grant
Charles H b.1875
Doris
Edna b.1888
Eleanor b.1792
Gary
Jeanette Katherine
Jeffrey Hunter
Jeremy Paul Danaher
Julie Anne
Lulu A b.1845
Rebekah Leigh
Rodney Carl
Samuel b.1855
Sarah Ellsworth b.1807
Sarah Elizabeth
Stephanie Ann
Theodore Frank

OSBORNE

Bernard Darrell
Frank E b.1853
Harriet Eudora b.1887
Jane Ann
John b.1812
John Lewis b.1850
Kenneth Gilbert
Roger Howard b.1889
Sarah Ann Page b.1854

OSBURN

Catherine Ann
Deanna
James Patrick
Mark Edward
Richard
Richard M.

OSGOOD

Alma
Bessie Eugenia b.1872
Charles b.1876
Edward
Elizabeth
Florence
Frank M b.1849
Miner b.1912

OSGUTHORPE

Christy Darlene

OSINSKI

Charlotte Barbara

OSMAN

Nelson Eugene b.1850

OSMUN

Albert M b.1866
Alice b.1853
Catherine b.1796
Effie b.1859
Frances M b.1847
Oliver H F b.1845
William A b.1862
William Nelson b.1824

OSTERHOUT

Amanda

OSTIN

Bernice (Austin) b.1895

OSTLER

Audrey
Earcel Murdock b.1907
Oliver Don
Shirley Elaine b.1930

OSTROM

Isaac Brock b.1812
Martha Maria
Mary Emily b.1849
Sarah Ann b.1848

OSUNADE

Matilde b.1911

OTEY

Gerald Lee b.1903
Richard Lee

OTIS

Eugene Dunlap Jr. b.1926
Harrison Gray III
Holland b.1914
James M. b.1873
Mark b.1954

OTT

Eliza b.1853

OTTE

Richard
Tracy
Victoria

OTTO

Frieda Geiger m.1914

OUTLAW

Martha Rascoe

OVARD

Mabel b.1899
Ruth

OVERFELT

William R.

OVERTON

George
J. R.
Linda Leone

OVERTURF

Helen Francina b.1850

OVIATT

Max

OWEN

Alan Fredrick
Ashley Jean
Brian David
Bryan Lee
Carl
Caroline Dawn
Clifford Phillip
Edna
Emily Megan
Frances L. b.1870
Harvey L.
Jacob Lee
Jason Clifford
Jesse John
Jessica May
John Dewayne
Krystal Jennifer Julie
Kyle James
Mahlon B b.1876
Marjorie M.
Mavis
Michelle Heather
Ralph b.1901
Stafford Lee
Stafford Lee Jr.
Stanford B.
Vera
Wilbur b.1908

OWENS

Ellen Margaret b.1841
Ernest b.1892
Gale Annette
Gene Wesley
Gregory Paul
James Sheldon
Jay Wesley
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Shane
Jill Renee
Joseph Shelton m.1936
Marida E.
Mary Ann Matilda b.1883
Mary K.
Ochran b.1793
Robert Eugene
Romy Fredrica
Steven Eugene
Susan
William Eugene b.1910

OXBERGER

Lee

PACE

Donna Jean
Juliette Lee b.1918

PACK

Barbara Jeanne
Charles Raymond
David A.
Denise Michelle
Glen Erickson
Joan
John Craig b.1938
Marilyn Elizabeth b.1945
Marvin W b.1944
Phillip Erle b.1911
Shirley Ann b.1952
Virginia Susan

PACKARD

Amanda Rose b.1815
Beth
Deborah Sands b.1923
Karen Beaumont
Merriam Sands b.1921
Sabra Guthrie
William Guthrie b.1889

PACKER

Andrew b.1909
Claire "K"
Dee Lynn
Delbert Dio
Dio Gene
Duane "K"
Jay Lyle
Juanita "K"
Kathleen
Larry Dee
Mabel Elaine
Nathan Ronald b.1937
Raymond Crabtree b.1913
Sherry Larae b.1953

PACKHAM

Emily Mary b.1888

PADDLEFORD

Phebe b.1819

PADDOCK

Caroline Augusta b.1873
Caroline Mehitable b.1849
Catharine Ann
David Henry b.1918
Dorothy Evelyn
Douglas Hall b.1929
Dwight Burritt b.1879
Eda Carolyn
Elizabeth d'Huy
Ellanor Lucille
Farine E. m.1907
Hiram (Twin) b.1851
Joseph Miner b.1871
Lesley Anne
Lewis Nathan b.1883
Marcia Elizabeth
Mark Bangs b.1876
Mildred Bangs b.1881
Miner Curtis
Miner d'Huy b.1908
Miner Edmund
Miner Hamlin Jr. b.1881
Miner Hamlin b.1846
Nathan J. (Twin) b.1851
Percy John b.1895
Robert Craig
Ruth Avis
Stephen David b.1889
Stephen Dwight b.1844
Stephen Eaton b.1815
Stephen Mallory

PADGETT

Emily Elberta

PADILLA

Antonio Aranda
Dora

PAGE

Addie Alziria m.1884
Albert Stevens b.1872
Amy m.1807
Annie Erwin b.1867
Annie Laurie b.1901
Beth Marie
Climena Ann b.1836
Darre Thomas
Delora Jane b.1848
Emma F m.1891
Eugene D b.1824
Florence E b.1873
Helen Gertrude b.1833
Henry Langley b.1841
Henry Langley b.1900
Henry Langley Jr.
Jeffrey Tyler
John Erwin b.1869
John Henry
John W b.1831
John Y.
Kevin
Kevin Brett
Lauren Jacqueline
Nancy
Roger
Rufus b.1800
Rufus b.1823
Shirley
Stephen Lewis b.1843
Suzy
Virginia Kathryn b.1910
William Henry Harrison b.1840

PAIGE

Frederick Osgood b.1863
John S b.1897
Mildred b.1893

PAINE

Andrea
Geoffrey
Rick

PAINTER

Betty May
Linda
Simon m.1859

PAK

Sun

PALAGI

Kenneth

PALEN

Elizabeth DeVoe b.1847

PALFREYMAN

Betty Lou b.1922
Earlene

PALLE

Christian Robert Jacobsen b.1895

PALLET

Billy Vahue
Clifford
Dorothy
Dorris
Les
Mary
Norma
Pauline
Robert
Roy b.1885


Surname List