Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Paredes

Alayna
Jesse

Paris

Annette
Charles Edwin
Charles Edwin Jr.

Parish

Edith b.1795
Rufus

Parisi

Vincent

Park

Daniel Lewis
David Elray
Dwain Elroy b.1917
James Merl b.1904
John Stewart
Luanne
Margaret
Margie June b.1934
Mark Card
Peggy Jane
Rebecca
Sherman Douglas
Sherman Douglas II b.1942
Thelma b.1900
Walter Rega

Parke

Iris Lavina b.1899
Martha m.1877

Parker

Aaron Rev. b.1793
Afton
Arcadia m.1891
Arlan
Carol Jean
Charles b.1830
Clara Elizabeth
Coney Hubert b.1909
Dale Sharon
Doreen
Esther b.1716
Frances
George H b.1836
Harlan Duane
Helen Fulton b.1884
Howard James
John Dwight b.1850
John L.
Karen Jean
Katharyn Theresa
Levi m.1819
Lorraine
Louisa B b.1841
Margaret
May Clement b.1881
Patricia Anne
Phillip b.1934
Philo b.1789
Priscilla b.1794
Robert George b.1841
Samuel Howard b.1909
Sophronia b.1815
Terry
Thomas A.

Parkes

Nancianne
William Rollins

Parkhurst

Carl Leon b.1876
Charles F b.1849
George Grant b.1881
George W. b.1836
Hannah E b.1824
Helen E b.1844
Maria b.1875

Parkin

Echo Dell

Parkinson

Donald L b.1937
John Wayne
Sarah Ann
Ward Douglas

Parks

Betty Lou
Denise Lea
James Glenn
Jennie C. m.1887
Laura Mae
Leroy
Orbra b.1915
Shirley

Parmelean

Diane

Parmelle

Lyman

Parmenter

Vinnie m.1911

Parmlee

Clarinda b.1781

Parr

Dorothy Louzetta

Parris

Opal Francine b.1929

Parrish

Mary Afton
Ruth Eleanor b.1917

Parrott

Albert D b.1883
Ardith Marie b.1911
Bessie b.1885
George F b.1858
George F Jr. b.1887
Joseph Franklin b.1888
Joseph Franklin b.1916
Julia Bizzell b.1890
Maysie Vaun b.1913

Parry

Bryan Lowell
Carol Ann
Janet Elaine
Joyce Louise b.1914
Raymond Patton

Parson

Azilka Irene b.1906
Barbara Anne
Bertha Ethel b.1895
Burton Jay b.1874
Clarissa Maretta b.1868
Cleo Madella
Dorothy
Eunice Muriel b.1903
Evelyn
Frances
Glen Richmond b.1901
Hugo Clay
James Warren
John Hubbard b.1846
John Hubbard
Julia Maude b.1889
L. D. b.1872
Lawrence MacLean
Lester Bendike
Lester Raymond b.1892
Lydia Belle b.1884
Minnie Jane b.1870
Nettie Myrtle b.1881
Robert Lester
Roy Seth b.1876
Ruby Irene b.1886
Vena Beatrice
Victor b.1899
Wesley Willet
Willet Guy b.1878

Parsons

Barbara Ann
Bertha b.1882
Howard Grant b.1884
Mariam b.1732
Mary b.1769
Mary Matilda b.1861
William Henry b.1849
Zene

Partington

Daphe Kathleen

Partridge

Alice L b.1853
Ann Eliza
Edward Altemont b.1826
Eliza Augusta b.1848
Helen Frances b.1860
John Milton b.1799
John Milton
Lyman Augustus b.1819
Minnie b.1853
Sanuel Cheney b.1864
Stanley Noble b.1889
William

Pasco

[Unknown] b.1861
Cerissa Mabel b.1859
Samuel A. b.1836

Pasquali

Rene Alfred

Pasqualucci

Mary Ann

Pass

Mary Lou

Passow

Kathryn Danielle
Plhilip

Patch

Carrol Pauline
Clyde m.1909
Eva Lucille
James Alfred b.1876
Mary b.1842

Patchen

Anna May b.1890
Charles Stoddard b.1878
Charles Stoddard b.1843
Daniel Tomlinson b.1810
Edward Willson b.1885
Fanny b.1860
Freeman Doyle b.1916
Harriet b.1853
Harry Freeman b.1893
Henry b.1833
Henry b.1859
Louisa b.1841
Mary Stoddard b.1838
Nellie b.1876
Phyllis Wood b.1915
Robert b.1846
Willis b.1849

Patcher

Reginald Vincent

Patchin

Sally b.1791

Pate

Nadine Jeanette
Serepta Serysta b.1849

Paterson

George Ernest b.1873
Grace Luella b.1877
Helen Christine b.1875
Isabella Clementine b.1883
Jean Rose b.1887
John b.1846
Walter De Loss b.1879

Patin

Karen Sue

Paton

Janet Spence

Patrick

Alverda b.1857
Elberta Rae
Ephraim b.1794
Louis Herman b.1926
Mary E. b.1820
Virginia b.1822
William M. b.1816
William R b.1866

Patridge

Lyman b.1863

Pattee

Steven M.

Patten

Lila m.1919

Patterick

Paige

Patterson

Barbara
Bonnie Pearl b.1893
Caroline b.1828
Jerry
Joanna
Neil b.1869
Sarah Ann

Pattok

Alexander Garret
Eric Christopher
Greg Robert
Mark Alan
Robert James (Jacob)
Shelby Anne

Patton

Alice b.1879
Amanda Lucy b.1868
Annie Virginia b.1872
John Preston b.1886
Mary Swann b.1874
Mercedes
Nellie Tompkins b.1870
Oliver Andrew b.1839
Oliver Grant b.1875
Sarah b.1905
William Tompkins b.1877

Paul

Harriet b.1847
Henry Thomas Jr. b.1913
Jeremy
Julia Carolyn
Karl
Sabra b.1825

Paulk

Asenath b.1797

Pavllin

Rob

Pawley

Son
Son
Son
William T. b.1862

Paxson

Lois
Phyllis Jean b.1933

Paxton

Anthony
Kenneth
Patrick
Robert
Sarah

Payne Stillwell

Stella b.1854

Payne

Charles Wesley b.1865
Cynthia m.1823
Don b.1920
Earnest William b.1912
Fern Elizabeth
Florence Isabel b.1910
Floyd James b.1909
Frank Roger b.1939
George Lewis b.1888
Hannah b.1772
Harold
Hazel Letta b.1908
Helen b.1822
James Floyd b.1932
James Raymond b.1896
James William b.1882
James William (R) b.1882
John W b.1892
Joseph Melvin b.1886
Joseph W b.1855
Judy
Kevin R.
Leslie
Melissa Ann
Mylinda Renea
Patty Sue
Raymond Lorence b.1914
Rex Lewis
Ruth Eliza b.1905
Thomas m.1869
Wade Rex
Wilber b.1899

Payton

Doyle Drexyl
John b.1894

Peacock

Alice E b.1877
Amanda T b.1868
Annie H b.1890
Asa B b.1803
Cephas b.1887
Charles S b.1880
Charlotte Ann b.1831
Charlotte L b.1846
Cornilia Sophrona b.1879
David b.1841
David L b.1879
Edieth A b.1872
Elylrcar b.1900
Emily E b.1846
Emma b.1884
Ester H b.1882
George b.1849
George N b.1844
George T b.1879
Harriet E b.1834
James Franklin b.1852
James T B b.1873
Jane b.1820
Jasper E b.1886
John b.1840
John Roberson b.1839
Julia Fennel b.1849
Lara A b.1899
Laura b.1881
Letta H b.1899
Lewis b.1836
Lewis b.1837
Lillian b.1874
Lina C b.1874
Margaret Ann b.1837
Martha Jane b.1838
Mary Elizabeth b.1840
Nancy Catherine b.1832
Nancy Eleanor b.1843
Nancy M b.1871
Penny C b.1877
Raymond Clair b.1916
Rosa b.1883
Rupert C b.1888
Sarah b.1847
Sarah E b.1870
Susan Caroline b.1850
Thena C b.1873
William b.1798
William b.1829
William b.1877
William b.1842
William B b.1875

Pead

Beulah b.1920
Charles Darwin b.1946
Charles Raymond b.1891
Dee Ann b.1955
Delbert Ezra b.1915
Delila b.1921
Fredrick Delos b.1926
Mildred b.1912
William Raymond b.1911

Peake

Lucille Evelyn

Peal

Eleanor Julia b.1859

Pearce

Janis Lynne
Juliana b.1761
Lewis F.
Luann
Sylvia Amelia b.1888

Pearl

Sophia W b.1866

Pearris

Mellie b.1893

Pearsall

Charles b.1835
Frank Charles b.1839
Mary Roselle b.1871
Philander b.1855
Sherman b.1855

Pearse

Carrie Smith
Darlene
John m.1910
John Miner b.1914

Pearson

[Unknown] b.1906
Albert Marchant b.1916
Alice Lee
Carl b.1890
Carol Jean
Carole Suzanne b.1928
Cecelia May b.1875
Coni Sue
Darla Rae b.1943
David
David Charles
David Ira b.1894
Donna Gay
Dorothy Ann b.1910
Duncan William b.1876
Edward Ira b.1918
Edward Vivian b.1891
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1884
Elsie Avarilla b.1883
Erma Bell b.1924
Eugene Oceola b.1880
Evan Marchant b.1921
Faith Ivetta b.1912
George m.1918
George
Gregory Leslie b.1915
Hannah Mabel b.1888
Harriet Marchant b.1914
Hope A b.1914
John Erwin
John Evan
June Virginia b.1922
Kay
Keith Lamont b.1942
Lee Marchant b.1918
Levi b.1886
Levi Leslie b.1886
Lewis Levi
Marcille
Marian Beth
Mary b.1925
Matilda Allison b.1878
Mavis b.1923
Melvin Eugene b.1908
Naomi Marchant
Niles b.1849
Nils Casper b.1873
Nord Ira b.1921
Oscar Franklin
Paul Eugene II b.1941
Paul Eugene b.1920
Rebecca Alice b.1918
Rey Marchant b.1923
Richard Albert
Robert Carl b.1921
Stewart Eugene b.1938
Stewart William b.1914
Vera Lenore b.1924

Pease

Benjamin b.1809
Calvin b.1776
Calvin b.1805
Calvin Erwin b.1867
Caroline Atwater b.1838
Charles Jr. b.1835
Charles b.1811
Charles Edward b.1836
Cornelia Granger b.1820
Daniel James
David Alan
Edward Gardner b.1870
Ernest LeRoy
Frederick Kirtland b.1843
Grant Erwin b.1869
Jared Potter Kirtland b.1833
Julia A b.1867
Katherine C. b.1893
Laura Maria b.1807
Lawrence b.1814
Mary Elizabeth b.1864
Nancy b.1816
Ned b.1871
Noah Edward b.1818
Noble Elsworth b.1861
William Henry b.1859

Peat

Betsy b.1794
Lydia b.1802
Minerva b.1801
Sally b.1798

Peavler

Alan Dale
James David
Mark Edward
Micahel
Regina Anne
Travis Lee

Peay

Allyson
Andrea
Angela
April
Laurence Gary b.1941

Pec

Leila Violet b.1896

Pechtol

Diana

Peck

Ada b.1876
Amy b.1799
Ann b.1795
Anna M b.1848
Arleen Laverne
Asa Pellet b.1891
Benjamin M b.1849
Benjamin Merriman b.1785
Charles A b.1852
Charles S b.1839
Crystal Adelia b.1911
David Lavern b.1914
Edgar M b.1837
Ellen L b.1835
Elmer J b.1841
Elmer N b.1810
Elsie Kilbourn b.1879
Frances Louise b.1872
Frances S b.1843
Frederic B b.1843
Hannah b.1759
Harriet L b.1820
Herbert N b.1845
Horace B b.1841
Horace M b.1814
Ida Amanda b.1888
John F b.1844
Katherine Luella b.1875
Mable Rose b.1917
Mary b.1817
Robert E b.1876
Ruth Lydia b.1878
Samuel b.1821
Samuel H b.1846
Sidney Carter b.1885
Sidney Wayne b.1910
Sophia b.1821
Stiles C. b.1812
Susan C b.1839
Torval
Walter Kilbourne b.1849
Winfield S b.1844

Pedersen

Karen Marie

Pederson

Agnes
Gary Wayne

Pedlar

Calla Claire b.1885
Carrie Vera b.1880
Frank Augustus b.1850
Frank Avern b.1877
Geneva Elaine b.1875
Glendora Paul b.1887
Lyle Hurlburt b.1876
Mary Hazel b.1883
Miriam Morrison b.1895

Peek

Carrie b.1867
Thomas Randolph m.1852

Peet

Abigail b.1736
Abigail Frisbee b.1822
Abijah (twin) b.1737
Abijah Curtis b.1778
Abraham (twin) b.1737
Abraham Lewis b.1768
Ann b.1769
Benjamin b.1728
Catharine Evertson b.1828
Charles b.1859
Dudley b.1830
Edmund Curtis b.1784
Edward Dr. b.1826
Edward C b.1852
Edward Lewis b.1862
Elihu E. b.1781
Elizabeth b.1874
Ephraim b.1726
Eunice b.1799
Eunice (R) b.1799
Franklin W b.1845
George Herbert b.1867
Gertrude A b.1889
Harvey Percival b.1857
Harvey Prindle b.1795
Harvey Tuller Or T b.1868
Isaac Lewis b.1824
Jehiel b.1730
Jehiel b.1761
Jehiel b.1730
Jekeil b.1806
John Winthrop b.1832
Josiah b.1743
Judith Lee
LaFayette b.1846
Laura Dutton b.1830
Lois Manville b.1804
Margaret Ensign b.1859
Max Minor b.1885
Max Miner Jr. b.1918
Miss b.1814
Nancy b.1792
Olive b.1749
Olive Dudley b.1826
Prindle b.1828
Richard b.1696
Richard b.1820
Richard b.1745
Samuel b.1741
Sarah b.1734
Sarah Maria b.1787
Stephen b.1733
Theodore b.1856
Timothy Cullen b.1835
Walter Browning b.1861
William b.1776
William b.1747
William B b.1870
William Curtis b.1797
William Winthrop b.1838
Zacchariah Brinsmade b.1782

Peeterson

Harold m.1949

Peirce

Heber Chase Kinball b.1870
John Henry b.1868
Rosannah (twin) b.1865
Rosetta (twin) b.1866
William b.1833

Peitchinsky

Augusta Louise b.1887

Pelkey

Patricia Marie

Pell

Vickie

Pella

Bernice Marie b.1916
Lela Mae b.1925
Lovina Adele b.1915
Robert Christian b.1921

Pellegrino

Angelina b.1920

Pellet

Abby Josephine b.1858
Asa b.1813
Ella Manvel b.1854

Pelly

Bernard m.1900
Thomas Minor b.1902

Pelong

Mary Jane b.1858

Pelton

Arthur Henry b.1854
Bayard b.1858
Charles Bulkley b.1858
Claude b.1882
Cynthia Lee
David
Elizabeth Gaylord b.1860
Enoch Watson b.1813
Harriet Frances b.1814
Henry Thompson b.1816
James b.1778
James Bennett b.1819
Jennie b.1850
Jessie Strong b.1886
Martha Sophia b.1823
Oliver Newberry b.1865
Roderic King b.1862
Sophia b.1847
Whitney b.1889

Pember

Albert b.1851
Angela Jane
Arlyn Royce
Arthur
Arthur Eldwin b.1858
Arthur Irvin
Brittany Paige
Calvin Sylvester b.1877
Carol Joyce
Charles b.1878
Cheri
Dale Eugene
Dora Kay
Dorothy Corrine
Duane Royce
Dustin Gene
Earl Edwin b.1889
Edith b.1887
Garnet Irene
Gary
Geneva Bernice
Gertrude Irene
Glen Alfred b.1912
Irvin Arthur b.1886
Irvin B. m.1886
Jeremy
Juanita
Keith Royce
Kenton Leigh
Kevin Stewart b.1964
Kimberley Sue
Larisa
Larry Myrill
Lavern Irvin b.1915
Lavern Perl
Lela Virginia
Loren
Lorri
Lowell Lindsey b.1892
Lynette
Marianne Adele
Marion Delano
Marvin Gene
Mary Elizabeth b.1922
Merrill Dean
Michelle
Mildred Lola
Myrna Elaine
Oma May
Perl Edwin b.1889
Raymond Dennis
Raymond Earl b.1918
Raymond Paul
Richard
Richard
Sanford J. b.1881
Sharla Joy
Valdah Lois
Verda Adele
Verna Faye
Vyrl Lavern
Wendy Dawn

Pemberton

Ebenezer

Pence

Clara b.1849
David M. b.1863
Evan J b.1886
Fern b.1903
Florence Waugh b.1867
George C b.1840
Henry b.1813
James L. b.1861
Joseph b.1831
Joseph b.1855
Judson b.1862
Lila May b.1883
Lois Arlene
Mary b.1856
Nancy b.1858
Sarah E. b.1841
Willis F b.1828

Pennebaker

Aaron Michael
Allan Lee
Alva Edward b.1885
Amy Irene
Audra Danielle
Beverly Chardell
Brandina Kaye
Cameron David
Charles b.1911
Charles Dwight
Charles Everett
Cody James
Cynthia Lynn
David Edward
Dennis Lynn
Edna Louise b.1932
Edna Lucille b.1914
Edward Eugene
Elizabeth Ann
Frank
Ian Todd
Jeannette Ruth
John Edward
John Gilbert
John Harper b.1907
Joseph William twin
Joshua Michael twin
Karen Ann
Katherine Anastasia
Keith W.
Kelle Eileen
Kim Ellen
Melody Ann
Myrna Jean
Robert Edward
Ryan Lynn
Stephen Lloyd
William Edward
William Glenn

Pennell

Jessie Irene b.1866

Pennington

Adaline b.1885
Barbara Louise b.1936
Kathleen Marie

Penrose

Laura Mae

Pentz

Marlene

Pepper

Billy Knight
Justin
Ryan Knight

Peralta

Francis

Percival

Brenda Kay
Donald Ray
Jeffery Don
Rachel
Sandra Jo
Wendi Gay

Percy

Alice J b.1853
Deborah b.1797
Elizabeth A b.1837
Henry C Harry b.1840
Jane b.1819
Mary M b.1859
N Maria b.1848
Truman b.1812

Perdono

Jimmy
Joe

Perez

Annita

Perillo

James

Perkins

[Unknown]
Darius b.1780
Derald Wood b.1920
Frank Hardin b.1912
Hannah b.1780
Harvey
John Peck b.1807
Martha b.1705
Mary Ellen b.1953
Perry b.1875
William Edward

Perry

[Unknown] m.1774
Aaron Hitchcock b.1833
Aaron Wayne
Alfred J. b.1804
Anita Joan
Barbara Renee
Bennet Dr. b.1755
Betsey b.1783
Betsey Jane b.1827
Charles
Christopher Ray
Dale
David Lea
Dennis
Donald
Donna Lou
Elizabeth L. b.1923
George
Herman b.1782
James L
Johnathan
Joseph b.1778
Maria b.1806
Mariette b.1808
Mary Ethel
Michaela
Nancy b.1792
Nathaniel Dr. b.1761
Nathaniel b.1789
Nathaniel H.
Nathaniel Preston b.1788
Nellie Ernestine b.1910
Nellie L Or Nettie b.1877
Olivia
Polly b.1780
Richard Keith
Rick
Robert
Robert Steven
Ruth Ann b.1792
Sally b.1790
Sally b.1790
Susie m.1867
Sylvia b.1794
Truman b.1782
Vesta
Wilfred Ray
William b.1786

Persons

Erwin Lee

Petefish

Virginia Rose b.1923

Peter

James

Peters

Case Hammond
Charles Meredith
Hans Herbert
John Herbert
Lucas Hammond
Martha b.1900
Martha m.1898
Steven Arthur
Walter m.1898

Petersen

[Unknown]
Cory
Donald Orion
Frederick Rudolph b.1922
Helen Rachel b.1920
Ladonna
Lola Jane
Orion Eugene b.1897
Paula
Reta b.1899
Ruby
Ruth
Shailyn

Peterson

[Unknown]
Affa Cogsdill b.1878
Alfred J. m.1913
Alucille b.1925
Beatrice Alveretta b.1903
Betty Louise
Breanna Leigh
Brenda
Charlotte
Charlotte Lola
Cleo
Clinton E b.1918
Dean Freeman b.1890
Dean Freeman
Eldred Ray
Fred Clifford
Gladys b.1916
Glen Elmer
Heather Gail
Helen Christine
Ira Lynn
Jess Lynn b.1940
Jo Ann
Joan
John Dale b.1947
Joseph m.1903
Joyce
Julia Amanda b.1894
Juliana b.1916
Kay Russell
Kenneth Lawrence
Lawrence John b.1903
Linda Jo
Marshall b.1922
Martin Brent b.1945
Nell I Whipple b.1906
P.M. b.1885
Ross Nuttall b.1920
Ruth A b.1892
Wallace Levi b.1911
William Clayne b.1930
William Overn b.1898
William T b.1884
Yvonne

Peticord

Byron

Petrack

Alisha
Ken
Kenesha

Petrie

Ethel b.1906

Pettengill

Jeanette M. b.1791

Pettet

Betty Jean
Ormsby Elroy b.1886

Pettibone

Fannie m.1894
Sarah Parintha b.1846

Pettingill

Blaine L b.1920
Vern U b.1913

Pettit

Ann Haseltine b.1843
Ernest b.1894
Rufus D. m.1850

Pettitt

Robert E b.1920

Petty

Lavinia b.1863

Peuritt

Homer J b.1896
Ray J b.1870

Peverett

Fannie Flock b.1885

Pewtress

Darrell L.

Peyton

Donna

Pfannenstiel

Dustin Jared
Edwin
Michael Dale
Michelle Renee
Thomas Edwin b.1945

Pfeifer

Clarence H. b.1894

Phelan

Alvin Elmer

Phelps

[Unknown]
Abbie Churchill b.1842
Abel A b.1829
Belinda b.1831
Benajah b.1800
Calvin F b.1825
Charles b.1837
Cora May b.1864
Cynthia b.1833
Ellen b.1779
Eugene Lee b.1852
Florence b.1889
Frederick b.1835
George b.1839
George Eugene b.1881
George Truman b.1878
Horace b.1843
Ida Montgomery b.1871
Larry
Laura Amelia b.1801
Lulu b.1855
Lulu b.1879
Lydia b.1846
Marietta b.1817
Marietta b.1844
Minnie Lee b.1862
Raleigh b.1763
Ruth b.1827
Sarah Maria b.1826
Terri Lynn

Phieffer

Gladis b.1893

Philbrick

Melissa J b.1842

Philleo

Edward Clinton b.1868

Philley

[Unknown] b.1875
Addison Thomas b.1842
Allison M b.1837
Amanda b.1832
Carolina b.1834
Clara M b.1893
Danielle Rae
Edwin Allison b.1892
Eva E b.1880
George b.1844
John Farley b.1888
Margaret Elizabeth b.1919
Mary Ann b.1836
Patricia Illeen b.1925
Ralsamon C b.1800
Robert Edwin
Robert Elliot b.1917
Suzi
Virginia May b.1922
Wilbur Wood b.1920
William A b.1872

Phillips

Alta Maud b.1905
Arthur G b.1881
Carolyn b.1927
Craig Kelly
Dean C b.1840
Donald Lee b.1934
Dorothy
Edward Lavern b.1919
Eleanor Faye b.1916
Eva May b.1913
Gregory E.
Jace Richard
Jacqueline M'Crowe
James Richard b.1884
Jeanne Rae b.1937
Jennie V b.1864
Jennifer
Joanne Elizabeth
Joe Richard b.1925
Justin Richard
Karen Christine
Leo Thomas b.1910
Leslie Kay
Lois Jane
Lucas Andrew
Lynn
Mary Margaret
Melvin b.1852
Michael G.
Minnie B b.1870
Nellie V b.1866
Ruth Elizabeth b.1913
Sandra Lee b.1939
Thomas David b.1879
Walter E b.1868
Wendell Ray b.1915
Wilma Gayle


Surname List