Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


MCARTHUR

Hannah b.1785
Jo Margaret

MCAVOY

Mildred Grace
Myrtle Agnes
Olford F. m.1908

MCBAIN

Arthur B. b.1900
Everett L. b.1895
Geneva b.1883
Geraldine b.1911
Gertrude b.1907
Hallie b.1905
Hilda J.
James b.1839
John b.1873
Josie b.1885
Leslie b.1881
Lillie b.1889
Loretta b.1867
Orlie b.1876
Oscar b.1871
Vernetta b.1869

MCBIRNEY

Connie Allegra
David Paul
Donald James
Henry Leonard b.1900
Irene Margaret b.1903
James Stanley
John Connor
John Henry b.1870
Karen Lee
Marilyn
Marilyn Elise
Mark David
Mary Elizabeth b.1909
Micheal John
Scott Timothy
Stanley Ward b.1901

MCBRIDE

Alene
Alice Christine b.1892
Arnold b.1914
Arther Mead b.1905
Bart Grover
Bessie Eliza b.1896
Bonnita
Brian
Buelah Jane
Burton Silvester b.1890
Calvin "J"
Cecil
Charles b.1884
Charles Daniel b.1866
Charles Golden
Cheryl
Christine
Clark Lee
Darrell Orin
David "J"
David George b.1858
Delia Elmira b.1872
Dell Hyrum
Don E
Don Eugene
Edith Louise b.1906
Edwin Henry b.1906
Elva Minnie
Emma Jennie b.1895
Ethel May
Flora Phebe b.1907
Garnalee
Garnel Joseph b.1899
Garnel Roylance
Gary "C"
George b.1826
Glenn Edwin
Hannah Janet b.1886
Harlum Mead b.1861
Harlum Odean b.1886
Hazel Annie b.1908
Helmuth Leslie
Hyrum James b.1885
Hyrum Silas b.1862
James b.1830
James Loran b.1901
James William b.1898
Jan
Jay Wendell
Keith Oliver
Keith William
Kelly Don
Kris Allen
Kurtis Richard
Lana Rae
Laura Ann Jannett b.1868
Laura Marie b.1902
Leila
Lela Fern
Lillian May b.1900
Loran Dyphus b.1880
Lucy Helen b.1902
Lucy Maria b.1876
Lynn Ray
Mable Irene
Marshall Leroy
Maude Elmira b.1897
Melvin Leroy b.1906
Michael "R"
Michael E. b.1885
Nathanial James b.1860
Ora Sharlene
Othea
Patricia
Paul "A"
Phebe Christine b.1907
Ray James
Reuben Marion b.1864
Reuben Marion (R) b.1864
Rita
Robert Eldon
Robert Tom
Ronald Lee
Rosalee m.1913
Roxanne
Ruby Lenora b.1902
Ruth Betsy b.1874
Ruth Celesta b.1899
Ruth Luella b.1888
Ruth Rhoda b.1904
Ryan G
Samuel Keith Jr.
Sharon Dee
Sherie Lyn
Susan Kay Sanders
Suzanne Marie
Sylvia b.1908
Thomas O'Dean b.1915
Trudi
Wallace Marion b.1890
William Don
William Leroy b.1903
William Oliver b.1870

MCCABE

Joe
Molly
Rebecca b.1851

MCCAFFERTY

Elizabeth b.1848

MCCAFFREY

Megan Andrea
Raymond Henry

MCCAIN

Lillian De b.1924

MCCALL

Magdalene
Melanie Bringier b.1844

MCCALLISTER

Lisa

MCCALLUM

Thomas
Valerie Jane
Victoria Ann

MCCAMY

Colin
Faye Ruth
Martha Laurel

MCCANDLESS

[Unknown] b.1924
Basil Eugene b.1896
Clayton Roy b.1890
Evan Wilfrid b.1892
Samuel b.1857
Victor Alvin b.1888

MCCANN

Dana Kay
Douglas Wade
George Lynn
George Tracey
Glenn Craig
Mitchell D.
Ottie
Robert Lynn
Sally Sue
Tami Lynn

MCCART

Linda Ann
Neal

MCCARTER

Wayne Andrew

MCCARTHY

Alexis Elizabeth
James
Katelyn Dawn
Max Stephen
Mia Shay
Olivia Elizabeth
Shawn
Todd
Victor

MCCARTY

John
Kathelene
Rosalind b.1900

MCCHESNEY

Lucy Ella b.1858

MCCLAIN

Benjamin Harrison b.1889
David Groff
Jason
Joseph Alpha b.1884
Mary Nancy b.1896
Phillip Dennis b.1859
Russell B. b.1886

MCCLELLAN

[Unknown]
Fannie Levere b.1897
John
John Elbert
Raymond b.1886

MCCLELLAND

Addie Elizabeth b.1890
Andrew Q b.1903
Anna Elmira b.1895
George Washington b.1901
Janie Melvina (Janey) b.1887
Jesse Dwyt
John Steele b.1899
Lucy b.1893
Thelma Susie b.1907
Verna Naomi b.1904
Washington b.1861

MCCLINTIC

John Ellison
John Walter
Lane Matthew
Lisa Marie
Lori Kay

MCCLINTOCK

Augustus b.1845
Charles H b.1886
Clarence Martin b.1895
Cornelius Martin b.1849
David Martin b.1814
Eliza R b.1820
Franklin b.1847
Grace b.1872
John b.1760
John Jr. b.1785
Leonard b.1884
Martin b.1787
Mary Jane b.1843
Maureen Lenora
May b.1887
Ray b.1889
Sarah R b.1816
William b.1793
William W b.1879

MCCLISH

Anna Laura b.1866

MCCLOUD

Christie Leah
Jerry Stuart
Randy Gene
Timothy Scott
Vickie Lyn
William E.
William Irl

MCCLURE

Adaline b.1834
Adeline Eliza b.1850
Adeline Eliza (R) b.1850
Alice b.1850
Augusta b.1845
Baxter b.1834
Charles b.1866
Eli b.1817
Eli b.1856
Elisha b.1823
Etta b.1834
George b.1834
John Jr. b.1854
John William b.1840
John William (R) b.1840
Lincoln b.1864
Luretta b.1861
Mahama b.1846
Marinda b.1843
Mary Cyrene b.1871
Olive b.1860

MCCOLLUM

Debbie

MCCOMB

David Wayne
Dennis Lynn
Diana Kay
Gerald Kieth

MCCOMBS

Beth b.1925
Frank Maury b.1852
Henry Sylvester b.1846
James Morrison b.1815
Katy Russell b.1854
Lily Nash b.1857
William Morrison b.1848

MCCONAGHY

David Lee b.1890
Fannie Platt b.1883
Ione Martha b.1891
John Alexander b.1897
John H b.1857
John W b.1920
Maude Cornelia b.1882
Sarah Ellen b.1888
Sarah Jean b.1917
Vivian Eldora b.1944

MCCONNELL

Agnes Hughenden b.1879
Edith Raymond b.1887
James Beniah b.1838
James Beniah (R) b.1838
James Donald b.1934
James Turner b.1875
Leila Huntington b.1881
Ruth Hope b.1877
Samuel M. b.1828
Susie H b.1881
Veon Maurice b.1907
Virginia Janette b.1935

MCCORKLE

Bessie Ann b.1892
Elisha S.
James Robert b.1894
John Ray
Nellie May b.1890

MCCORMACK

Alma Bernice b.1901
Beulah Aileen b.1900
Glen Sex b.1902
James Robert b.1830
Mae b.1867
Orrin b.1871
Ralph b.1873
Robert b.1875
Robert Wayne b.1898
Sarah b.1816

MCCORMICK

Ella C b.1878
Kathlee Janette
Linda Lee
Lindsay
Sherman

MCCOSCO

Ella b.1897

MCCOY

[Unknown] b.1924
Barney C. m.1942
Carrie Lynn
Darrel Dean b.1936
Garie Wayne
Jalene Patrice
Kenneth Patrick
Maureen Perry
Orrin E b.1928
Ralph Austin b.1902
Sharon Kay
Tina Rae

MCCRACKEN

Harold b.1905
Mark
Robert
Roy b.1881
Scott
William b.1854

MCCREA

James b.1850

MCCREADY

Marvin Earl b.1903

MCCUEN

Ethel Mary m.1906

MCCULLAH

Gail Elaine b.1940
Mary Ann Mrs.
Orville Eugene
Richard James
Richard Lee b.1937
Ronald Neil
Ryan Lu

MCCULLOCH

Ruth

MCCULLOUGH

Ann
Cecil Glen b.1907
Crystal Shay
Jane K. b.1823
Julia m.1922
Robert Eugene b.1922
Robert Eugene

MCCUNE

Clifford Edward
David Rohn
Donna
Gary Douglas
James Clifford
John Allen
Lewis William b.1881
Linda Sue

MCCURDY

Ellen Louise b.1882

MCCUTCHEN

Margaret Ann b.1861

MCCUTCHEON

Mary A. b.1880

MCDANIEL

Leola Madeline
Mary Rebecca b.1907

MCDERMAID

Cecil Henry b.1920
Susan Kaye b.1947

MCDERMOTT

Arthur
Edward b.1870

MCDIVITT

Anna Marie
Brian Michael
Christie Joy
David Grayson
John Michael
Richard Frank
Richard Frank Jr. b.1954
Sean Richard

MCDOLE

Cora B b.1874
Minnie M. b.1869
Rodney P. b.1836

MCDONALD

Alma Lois
Aurelius Falkner b.1910
Aurelius Miner b.1891
Calvin Miner b.1888
Cleo Anita
Donald Lee
Edward Earl b.1912
Evelyn Berteen b.1922
Gertrude Eglantine b.1869
Heber Miner b.1896
Helen Sims b.1919
John Miner b.1885
Kate b.1830
Leo Ray b.1918
Linda
Margaret Mary b.1921
Sarah
Scott David
Son b.1921

MCDONNEL

Walter m.1913

MCDOUGALD

Ama b.1863
Dugald b.1849
James R b.1847
Lillius b.1857
Margaret D b.1851
Neill b.1814
Neill b.1853

MCDOWELL

Mary Belle
Rhoda b.1837

MCELDERRY

Stan

MCELROY

Ann M.

MCENTEE

Ione b.1890

MCEVING

Louisa

MCEWEN

Cora m.1902
Laura b.1834

MCFADDEN

[Unknown]
Byron b.1900
Edna E b.1893
Edward Martin b.1867
Elnora b.1861
Ferdinand J b.1891
Ford b.1892
George b.1903
George Ferdinand b.1875
Harry L b.1896
James b.1830
James Lawrence b.1871
Jerome Manasses b.1863
Jessie b.1889
Margaret b.1806
Rosa
Sydney b.1898

MCFARLAND

[Unknown]
Ann Eliza b.1819
Bonnie
Edith Leona b.1867
Eliza b.1830
Eva Lea m.1921
James Clair
Marian Minerva b.1815
Susan S.
Winifred J. b.1869

MCFARLANE

Flossie Evalyn b.1887
Frank F b.1884
John b.1857
Louise b.1890
Maggie M b.1882

MCFEE

Audry Yvonne

MCGAHEE

Connie Kay

MCGARY

Job William b.1900

MCGEARY

Daniel

MCGEE

Charles Henry b.1870
Herbert Grant b.1893
Iva Mae b.1883

MCGINLEY

Charles Eugene b.1965
Connie Sue
Henry Eugene
Kevin Eugene
Mary Ann

MCGINTY

Douglas
Jeffery
Kristy Ann

MCGLAUGHLIN

Benjamin Ellis b.1944
Ellis Arden b.1903

MCGRATH

John Roscoe b.1887

MCGREGOR

Florence b.1867
Helen
Malcolm
Mary Elizabeth

MCGREW

Betty Ruth

MCGRIFF

Sherrel Lee

MCHENRY

Janice Marie

MCHUGH

Bessie

MCHURON

Laura Loisa b.1824

MCILHENNEY

Rosanna Cullen

MCILWAINE

April Willow
Archibald Graham
Duncan Curtis
John Christopher
John Curtis
Josette Lynn
Keha Lulie Sierra
Leif Erin
Melinda Pryor
Penelope "Penny" Read
Sharon Beaumont

MCINELLY

Rubeck b.1916

MCINTIER

Phyllis Mae

MCINTIRE

Claude Watson m.1936
Kathryn Ellen
Nancy Lou

MCINTOSH

Mcclellan b.1861
Susan Irene

MCINTYRE

Asaph Asa b.1780
Hannah b.1845
Henry b.1806
James B. b.1832
James Nelson b.1834
Loretta b.1818
Oliver Edwin b.1810
William B. b.1834

MCKAGUE

Charlene b.1954
Charley Wellington b.1929

MCKAY

[Unknown]
Carol
Carol Ann
Darling Ethel b.1920
Jo Ann
Marjorie Louise
Stephen

MCKEAN

Carrie B b.1889
Lucinda b.1836

MCKEE

Brad Lawrence
Brenda Lynn
Brian John
Cassius J b.1856
Cora b.1850
Daniel Clark
Ivan Clark
Marcia Ann
Melissa Jane Twin
Monica Joan Twin
Pamela Kay
Paula Jean
Richard James b.1917

MCKEEN

Laura Elnora b.1878

MCKENNA

David b.1931
David Charles
Jamie Louise
Joshua
Matthew Lee
Michael William
Paul
Samuel
Skyler
Steven Charles
Steven Charles
Taylor Nicole
Timothy Charles
William

MCKENNEY

Henry S b.1841

MCKENZIE

Alexander m.1909
Bonnie Alison
Connor Forrest
Curtis David
Duncan Frederick (twin)
Fred Howard b.1892
Gordon Drew
Hazel Una b.1935
Heather Anne (twin)
Jackson Xavier
Jennifer Lynn
Joseph Alexander b.1889
Joseph Delwin b.1941
Kathryn Lynn
Madison Alexis
Mary
Merwin Frederick b.1925
Mildred
Millicent
Pansy Iona
Sarah Elizabeth
Scott Frederick
Sheila Ann
Vernon Frederick b.1922

MCKIBBEN

Jeannette

MCKIM

Donald Grant b.1887
John Reed b.1861

MCKIMMY

Lottie m.1892

MCKINLEY

Eliza Jane b.1901
Ronald Patrick

MCKINNEY

[Unknown]
Amelia W b.1839
Burdette b.1824
Burdette (R) b.1824
Cynthia b.1851
Florence F b.1860
Helen Gussie b.1860
Mary b.1810
Mary Ann b.1808
Roy
Son b.1857
Susie m.1899
Warren b.1800

MCKINNIE

Linda

MCKNIGHT

Harrison Jr.
Kent Harrison
Leann
Wes

MCKONKEN

Grace

MCKOY

Caledona b.1838
William Reay b.1808

MCLAMB

Bessie
Betty
Carson b.1912
James Harvey b.1900
Joseph Ira b.1880
Malon Aldrous b.1921
Ora Florance b.1907

MCLAREN

John b.1906

MCLAUGHLIN

Andrew Matthews b.1903
Dayna Lynn
Debra Ruth
Henry Woods b.1869
Henry Woods b.1906
James Moore b.1909
John Calvin Brown b.1901
Lawrence Edward Jr.
Lee Massey b.1917
Margaret Price b.1899
Mark Alan
Mary Moore b.1914
Patrick Russell Twin
Rachael b.1823
Rufus Flander Jr.
Samuel Brown b.1911
Sarah Jane Twin
Scott
Steven Brant
Virginia Tompkins b.1898

MCLEAN

Elaine Olive b.1926
Margaret b.1875
Percy b.1888

MCLEES

Emily Gregg

MCLEISH

Elton Edwin m.1936
Janice Elaine
Jonathan Elton
Judith Ellen

MCLELLAN

Catherine m.1862

MCLELLAND

Finley b.1851

MCMAHAN

Cora Elizabeth b.1917

MCMAHON

Anna b.1788
Helen Lee Ann
Hiram Dean b.1877
Kate b.1863

MCMAINS

Betty Ruth b.1927
Donald b.1929
Foster Fred b.1905

MCMASTER

John Stuart II

MCMICHAEL

Samuel Elisha b.1871

MCMILLAN

Malinda b.1833

MCMILLION

Stanley Mark

MCMULLEN

Robin Ann

MCMULLIN

William Keeley b.1878

MCNABB

Adelaide C. b.1829

MCNAIRY

Marilyn Elizabeth

MCNEEN

James

MCNEIL

Chris Allen
Ida Iona b.1882
Patricia
Sherman Eric

MCNEILL

Harold Vrshell b.1908
Hector Granville b.1880
Irma Arviralla b.1906

MCNEILLY

Emily Kate
John Michael

MCNISH

Thomas T. b.1850

MCNULTY

Matthew Wayne
Michael Roger
Myrtle

MCNUTT

James m.1825

MCORMOND

Gordon Grant

MCPHERSON

Myrtle Pfost b.1888
Nellie Lydia b.1866

MCPHIE

Peggy Jean

MCPIKE

James Daniel b.1880
James Loren b.1915
Joyce
Ronald Ellsworth b.1919

MCQUEEN

Elsa Leah

MCQUIRE

Patricia

MCQUITTY

Edith Bertha b.1877

MCRAE

Jolene b.1958
Joseph Lund b.1930
Joseph Netscher b.1903

MCSORLEY

Elizabeth

MEACHAM

Blanche Louvenia b.1907
Brighton b.1867
Cora Ellen b.1869
Daniel Nelson b.1872
David b.1835
Delena Elizabeth b.1854
George Melvin b.1905
James Irving b.1910
James Newton b.1875
Jessie Elmira b.1917
John Nelson b.1821
Katharine m.1761
Lee
Lester Sylvester b.1914
Lorenzo Brayton b.1863
Louisa b.1871
Louisa Jane b.1856
Louise Jane b.1919
Maria Cerina b.1861
Marjory Edith b.1912
Matilda Rachel b.1860
Mildred Cynthia b.1904
Milo Chester b.1867
Rebecca b.1815
Robert Armados b.1876
Samuel Harrison b.1858
Samuel Marion b.1835
Samuel Street
Sarah Christiana b.1852
Sarah Opal b.1909
William Granville b.1925
William Hines b.1851

MEACHUM

Fred b.1933

MEAD

Dolly Hope b.1921
Evan Joseph b.1959
Frank Ray b.1923
Jack Buhl b.1925
Jerold Walker b.1919
John William b.1897
Lorin Paul b.1930
Marjorie m.1948
Marlene Dee b.1933
Naoma Mae b.1927
Perry Ferdinand b.1901

MEADER

Cora Etta b.1859

MEADORS

Edith b.1908

MEADOW

Clara b.1871

MEADS

Mary Ann

MEAGHER

Mary M b.1885

MECAY

A. C.
Charles
Forest
Leroy

MECHAM

Acil Kim
Hershell Vergene
Michael Lee
Terry Lynn

MECKFESSEL

Jennifer L.
Steven

MEDARY

Mary b.1835

MEDEIROS

Margaret

MEDINA

Maria L.

MEEHAN

Ellen Emma b.1885

MEEK

John W b.1849
Larry
Patricia Jayne
Willi b.1869

MEEKER

Arthur b.1858
Edmund Ferris b.1828
Edward P b.1866
Mary Jane b.1837
Wesley C b.1869

MEHURIN

Hiram b.1793

MEIER

Jason Lee
Jodie Lynn b.1983
Naomi Ilene
Stine

MEIGS

Benjamin Clark b.1789
Benjamin Clark Jr. b.1826
Caroline H b.1822
Edith b.1865
Eliza Brinsmade b.1819
Florence b.1859
Harriet b.1861
Harriet Benedict b.1816
Jane tomlinson b.1821
Samuel Harvey b.1828
Sarah Maria b.1817
Sarah Maria b.1818
Sarah Maria b.1824
Sophia b.1831
Walter b.1858

MEIKLE

Janice

MEINEMA

Andrew
Lori
Stacy

MEISTER

Cathy Elizabeth
Robert

MELBY

Edna May b.1925

MELDRUM

Deborah
Lily

MELLIES

Albert Irvin b.1900
Amy Sue
Beverly Lyle b.1931
Cynthia Carrol
Daniel Stephen
Darrel Lee
Della Lynn
Deloris
Donald Lee
Edward Thayne
Elmer Edward b.1895
Elmer Vyrl
Emma Jean
Ernest Lee b.1897
Geraldine
Glen Arthur b.1905
Harold Ray b.1904
Herman L. b.1871
Herman Wayne b.1917
Irvin Wayne b.1937
Jack Alvin
Leslie John b.1898
Leslie Lee
Lillie Lee
Lola Mae b.1906
Marilyn Joann
Max
Max Irvin
Minnie Marie
Opal May
Pamela Ann
Penny Lynn
Ralph
Ralph (Twin)
Ray (Twin) b.1908
Raymond
Richard Daniel b.1949
Richard Thayen
Robert Eugene b.1941
Robert Irvin b.1925
Ronald Ray
Sandra Diane
Stephen Douglas b.1953
Thayen b.1947
Viola Vivian

MELLIRON

Harry Lewis b.1872
John b.1827

MELROSE

Jeanette

MELSON

Brooke Ashley
Emylee Ann
James L.

MELTON

Arthur Richard
Dale Francis
Doris Jean
Elma Loretta
Francis Charles

MELVIN

James Jr. b.1862
Lora b.1898

MEMOUNE

Yves

MENARD

Jaylon

MENAUL

Michael Paul
Nicoli Renee
Robert Paul

MENES

Shirley Ann

MENKE

Margot Annette
Ralph O. b.1909
Ralph Wakefield
Suzanne Katherine

MENKENS

Donna Lynn
Linda Carol
William Gottlieb b.1912

MENKIN

Melissa b.1840

MENZIES

James A.
Jennifer

MERAMBLE

Belle Elizabeth b.1871
Bronson b.1802
Cecilia A b.1867
Clarence Eugene b.1868
David B b.1826
Donald Earl b.1929
Donald Steven
Earl David b.1899
Esther
Eugene David b.1931
Eugene Sherman b.1865
Eugene William b.1894
Fanny b.1862
George Bronson b.1840
George E b.1859
Ida b.1893
Ida A b.1859
Jamie Michele
Jennie A b.1869
Jessie A b.1870
John b.1756
John b.1797
John Henry b.1873
John N b.1832
Jon Douglas
Julia E b.1842
Julia M b.1899
Justin b.1982
Kathleen Ellen
Kevin
Lois E b.1828
Lydia A b.1841
Matilda Ruth b.1901
May Virginia b.1899
Nancy Maria b.1836
Nathan b.1799

MERCER

Caroline b.1842

MERCHANT

Ennice b.1787
Katy
Larry
Larry Jr.
Lelia Estelle b.1888

MERCIER

Arthur
Peggy Lee

MEREDITH

Lucille m.1923

MERGENS

Daniel
Steven Ryland

MERKLEY

James b.1822
P. H. Jacob b.1797
Sarah Ann b.1826
Whitney d.1897
William Henry b.1844

MERL

Stanton K.
Steven Kent

MERRELL

Florence Ruby b.1915
Lucille
Orvil
Pearl Margaret b.1894
Porter Lybbert b.1900

MERRIAM

Cora Alice b.1869
Florence Agusta b.1866

MERRICK

Charles b.1840
Charles Morris b.1903
Charles Morris b.1834
Charles Morris Jr. b.1873
Edward Dempster b.1832
Fanny b.1861
Franklin Angelo b.1845
Fred Ickes b.1876
Frederick Silas b.1853
Harry Duncan b.1868
Helen Gertrude b.1877
John Miner b.1831
Lida Allison b.1862
Mabel b.1875
Marguerite Livingston b.1891
Mary Evelyn b.1865
Mary Louise b.1870
Mary Malvina b.1836
Silas b.1806
Silas Clarence b.1879

MERRIFIELD

George H. m.1876

MERRIL

Alice

MERRILL

Barbara Blain
David Marriner b.1912
Emily Stephens
Grace
Inez Louisa b.1900
Nettie May b.1860

MERRITT

Dorothy Jane
Robert W.
Thomas Walter

MERRY

Charlotte b.1895

MERSHON

Hallett J. b.1890
Harry Grant b.1888
Herbert L b.1894
Horace Hale b.1892
Jay R. b.1849
Mary S. b.1895

MERSICK

May
Sarah Emily b.1863

MERTZ

William Fred b.1889

MERWIN

Alice Lucinda b.1863
Alma Amelia b.1851
Amy Augusta b.1856
Amy Florence b.1860
Daniel b.1787
Daniel Grandison b.1825
Earl Jay b.1888
Emma Jane b.1853
Frank b.1865
Frederick b.1830
George Almon b.1828
Harriet Orinda b.1834
Helen K b.1891
Homer Jay b.1858
John b.1744
John Homer b.1821
Laura E b.1887
Nellie b.1855
Ruth b.1817
Sarah b.1823
William Jay b.1833

MERZ

Clara b.1917
Clifton b.1919
William b.1882

MESSMER

Barbara

METCALF

Edwin Dickinson b.1848
Edwin Flint b.1876
Frank
Frederick
Harold Grant b.1877
Harold Grant b.1882
Samuel b.1840
Stanley Warren b.1879
Stanley Warren b.1893

METTLER

Jessie E. b.1873
Mary Doris b.1907

METZ

Bonita b.1906

METZLER

Edith b.1873
John b.1852

MEYER

Carl Bradford
Emma Louise b.1889
Jeremy
Michelle Ellen
Robert Douglas


Surname List