Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


LINDQUIST

Annie Victoria b.1884

LINDSAY

[Unknown]
Boyd C b.1893
Caroll Kay
Mabel Loranda m.1908

LINDSEY

Emily Jane b.1850

LINDSTROM

Ellen Kay b.1947
Raymond Stanley b.1920
Toivo Armas

LINENDOLL

Alexander b.1855

LINES

Elvira b.1832

LING

Kenneth Frank
William Frank
Wilma Anne

LINK

Julia H.

LINLEY

Jacob

LINNELL

Thomas Clare

LINSLEY

[Unknown] b.1817
Abigail b.1819
Ammi b.1789
Eunice Anah b.1824
James Minor b.1816
Miss b.1815
Timothy b.1822

LINTON

[Unknown]

LINZER

Peter

LIPLE

Eliza b.1848

LIPPITT

Susan b.1833

LISCOMB

Mabel m.1898

LISH

Charles Henry b.1902
Donald Ray b.1930
Elmer b.1930
Glenn Delmar b.1926
John Vivian b.1892
Kenneth Lyle b.1928
Leona Belle b.1921
Melvin Leroy b.1934
Peter Everett b.1899
Ralph Dean b.1928

LITCHARD

Clarence

LITTLE

Alizina b.1801
Beth
Elaine
Iona b.1883
Juliette b.1825
Nancy Jane
Sally
Sharon
Sue
Wesley
William

LITTLEFIELD

Rena A. b.1845

LITTLEPAGE

[Unknown]

LITTON

Allen Barron
Charles Frederick (Fred) Jr.
Craig Earnest
David Lee
Joseph Lee
Judy Lynn
Patricia Ann
Sharon Ann

LITZ

Owen Elijah

LIVERMORE

Eugene Thomas b.1958
Louise b.1850
Michelle Lynn
Thomas
Tracie Ann

LIVING

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

LIVINGSTON

Allie b.1887
Brian Allen
Chance Allen
Ciana Brittany
George
Hazel b.1891
Robert Allen
Wendy Dianne

LIVINGSTONE

Sophronia b.1797

LIVSEY

William David b.1938

LIZZER

Jennie m.1906
Sadie m.1908

LLEWELLYN

[Unknown] b.1889
Paul

LLOYD

[Unknown] b.1806
Annabelle Diantha b.1905
Charles H. b.1830
Daniel Boone b.1860
Daniel Boone Jr b.1901
Parley Lea
Sarah b.1832
Sarah Almira b.1831
Sherman
Thelma

LOBBAN

Lena b.1875

LOBDELL

George E m.1892
Mildred b.1895
Ralph b.1893

LOBISE

Tony

LOBOJKO

Patricia E.

LOCKARD

Anna Joan
Seth b.1973
Sheila Sue
Verne Dwain

LOCKE

George Lyman Rev. b.1834
Mary Emily b.1876

LOCKEBY

Rosemary

LOCKHART

[Unknown] b.1909
Albert Barton b.1910
Benjamin New b.1899
Charles Herbert b.1895
Charles Howard b.1867
Evelyn Louisa b.1874
Mingus Robert b.1894
Murl b.1898
Pearl m.1918
Thomas Howard b.1913

LOCKWOOD

Catherine b.1780
Emily E. b.1819
Eric A.
Mercy b.1858

LOFTEN

Linda Lee

LOFTIN

Susan Marie

LOFTUS

Mayme K b.1900

LOGAN

Bradley Allen
Ervin "F"
Lynel
Nadine S.
Roy Wallace
Royleen

LOHR

David Claire
Elizabeth Ann
Phillips Warren
Stephanie Ellen
Steven Eugene

LOKEN

John A.

LOMAX

Robert William

LOMBARDI

Susan

LONG

Amy M b.1881
Cathie Louise
Cecil Spencer b.1891
Charles Herbert b.1869
Chester Deming b.1819
Christopher Charley
Clair
Clara Louisa b.1856
Clara Maria b.1847
Cynthia
David Hugh b.1854
Debbie Denice
Dewey Junior
Dianna Lynn
Donald Robert
Dwayne W.
Dwight Clark b.1894
Earl Minton b.1883
Eliza b.1900
Erin Bronwen
Fanny Mae b.1893
Frank Pegues b.1840
Frankie b.1896
Glenda Frances
Harvey Merritt b.1887
Henry E b.1859
Horton Flint b.1890
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Megan
John M b.1857
Lowell D.
Marilyn E.
Mary Clancy
Mary Dawn
Mary Estelle b.1889
Merle Irene b.1879
Michael David
Parna Aurelia b.1849
Patrick Donald
Quartus James b.1844
Ray
Ray Herschul b.1885
Raymond Flint b.1892
Reva
Richard Dewey
Robert G.
Steven Dale
Susan Carolyn
Wendell E.
Zelah Augusta b.1894
Zellon b.1898

LONG-NORTHUP

Garnet Marcene

LONGFELLOW

Edith b.1853

LONGREN

Robert

LONSBURY

Alfred b.1855
Arthur
Beatrice M b.1880
Edwin C. b.1849
Emma A. b.1846
Flora Blanche b.1871
Florence b.1844
George Waterbury b.1828
George Waterbury (R) b.1828
Grace A. b.1876
Helen Florence b.1866
Herbert Elmer b.1889
Herbert Nehemiah b.1841
James E. b.1824
John Franklin b.1850
John H. b.1808
Lucy Ann b.1837
Mae
Mary Jane b.1839
Nehemiah K. b.1812
Novia Irene b.1880
Perley E b.1856
Philo b.1835

LOOKER

Ella Mabel
Everel W.
Linford E.
Melvin D. m.1904
Vera M. b.1907

LOOMER

Augustus Hart b.1831
Charles Augustus b.1861
Edwin Thrall b.1857
Hattie Leonora b.1859
John Glover b.1858
Virginia Estella b.1868

LOOMIS

Anna b.1762
Bessie A b.1888
Brian Elliott
Charles Elliott
Charles Harper b.1857
Charles Hugh b.1915
child b.1894
Clara Samaria b.1865
Dalton
Elizabeth b.1732
Emma J. b.1840
Estella M b.1885
Franklin Rice b.1870
Fred Ellliot b.1884
Herbert Edgerton b.1860
Laura Anne
Laura May b.1866
Laura Myrle b.1907
Lelih m.1904
Steven Luke
Thelma b.1907
Thomas W. b.1834
Velda Belle
Victoria

LOOS

Christine Lynne
Mary Edith
Robert Michael
Susan Michele

LOOSLI

Velva Fern b.1918

LOPEZ

Austin C.
Dillion M
Efren Spencer
George Eulagio
Jacquinn Mateo
Jorge Mario
Jorge Mario Jr.
Jose Manual
Karl Jorge
Make
Marillee
Nephi Edward
Nikoli Quinton
Nolan Edward
Randy Alden
Robert Pearson

LORD

David C.
David Charles
James
Martha Darlene

LORTZ

Robert

LOSEE

[Unknown]

LOSTY

Blake Evelyn
Douglas Edward
Edward William b.1900

LOTZ

Robert
Ryan Robert

LOUCKS

Woodrow W.

LOUGHERY

Frances Xavier b.1844
Francis Xavier b.1876
Harold Kimball b.1887
Lucius Heber b.1882

LOVE

Child b.1915
Elba P b.1861
Ella Love b.1860
Frederick W b.1857
Ida
John b.1831
Phebe Almira b.1856
Robert Henry b.1855
Verna
Webster J b.1864
Winfred Hervey b.1894

LOVEDAY

Joyce Colleen

LOVEJOY

Irving Pearl b.1870
Ruth

LOVELADY

Gregory Lynn
Travis Landon

LOVELESS

Andrea Marie
Charles Eugene
Cora Lorraine
Curtis Gilbert b.1900
David Wayne
Earl Curtis
Elizabeth b.1800
George Kaye
Glenna
Kelly Ann
Lavonne
Leroy Knight
Lori Lee
Naomi
Penelope m.1856
Penny Louise
Richard Curtis
Rosa Ruth
Terry Elizabeth
Vickie Sue
Victoria Elizabeth
Wayne Lamar
Wayne Lamar II

LOVELL

Ann
Arthur J. b.1889
Edward Lyman
Gayl b.1923
Hazel b.1917
Kenna
Lorene
Madge C b.1883
Paula
Robert Edward
Sallie
Sue
Thankful b.1765

LOVETT

Anna Naomi
Barbara Elaine
Barbara Katherine b.1907
Cathy Jean
Christopher Gordon
Cindy Jane
Deborah Maynard
Dorothy Elliot
Esther Rebekah
Howard Wheeler b.1904
James Austin
James Clark
Jason Robert
Joan Marie
Jon Michael
Joseph Ephraim
Katherine Wheeler
Kristin Louise
Lewis Edward
Madeline (Twin) b.1931
Margery Ann
Mildred (Twin) b.1931
Noah Daniel
Norman Walter
Rachel Naomi
Raymond Chester
Raymond Chester b.1906
Rebecca Louise
Richard Norman
Robert Sumner
Roberta Irene
Ruth Adaline
Samuel Ferguson
Susan Howard
Susan Louise b.1903
Sylvia Lucille
Walter Abraham
Walter Augustus b.1869
Walter Augustus II
Walter Augustus III
Warren Emory Jr.
Warren Emory

LOW

John
Laura Dene

LOWE

Donald M. b.1904
Glenn Field b.1875
Lillian Laurena b.1893
Myra

LOWEN

Eleanor Maeve Carlson
George
Rosalind Maguire Carlson
Steven Bradley
Susan Beth

LOWERY

Bertha A b.1883
Clarence b.1862
Esther b.1907

LOWMAN

Myrtle Irene

LOWNEY

Ella b.1897

LOWRY

Alaina Vae
Carlin Mark
Christina
Darwin Ellis
Dearcy Burl
Fritzi Que
Iva Ruth
Jeanette Helen
Jessica
Karen Doris b.1943
Kelland Roy
Kerry Lynn
Lois Maxine
Milton Willis b.1942
Oliver James
Susan Gay
Walter Casper b.1938
Willis Ivan b.1915

LOY

[Unknown] b.1874

LOYD

Austin James
Daniel
Tara

LOZIER

Lewis Hogarth b.1865

LUCAL

Alanson Y. b.1891
April Lynn
Arthur Dwight
Arthur Dwight II
Benjamin Chassler
Bettie Jane
Brian Scott
Candace
Charles Conrad
Charles Eugene b.1930
Christopher Warren
Conrad Charles b.1852
Conrad William
Dale Frederick
Daniel Chassler
Daphne Sue
David Curtis
Dena Louise
Donna Jean
Eric
Frances Ann
Gladys Irene
Harold Martin
Ira David b.1895
James Ralston
Janet Adele
Janet Lynn
Jeffrey Thomas
Jenifer Lee
Joan b.1925
John Alanson
Kathryn Willimena b.1889
Kenneth Graham b.1923
Kimberly Ann
Lance David
Larry Dean
Leesel Ann
Linda Kay
Loreene Marie
Lula May
Lynette Sue
Lynn W. b.1887
Marie Annette
Marilyn Adams
Minor David
Oscar W. b.1912
Richard Alan
Richard Scott
Robert Allen
Sharon Daneen
Steven Craig
Tamara Danette
Terrence Wilson
Warren Dewitt
William Lynn
William Lynn

LUCAS

Carleta
Cynthia b.1839
Earl
Fannie C. b.1862
Frank B.
Frank Leo
Isaac b.1787
Israel b.1761
Jack
Joseph B b.1843
Mary A b.1840
Minerva b.1840
Richard
Robert
Simeon b.1844
Simeon H b.1845
Warner b.1788

LUCE

Caroline Little b.1831

LUCK

Jared
Jeannie
John
Kenneth
Robert Jean

LUCOS

Preacher b.1816

LUDDEN

Lori Lynn

LUDDINGTON

John b.1790
Samuel b.1811
William b.1766
William b.1800

LUDEMAN

Clayton Potter
David Edward
Eliabeth Ann
Harry Daniel
Harry Mason
Henry Daniel b.1885
Lorena Ruth
Micheal Daniel
Ruth Jean
Sharon Alison
Susan Jane

LUDINGTON

Theron b.1850

LUDLOW

Elizabeth b.1905
Horace Judson b.1843
Joseph Burr b.1876

LUDWIG

Amy Jean
Andre Allison
Brian
Christopher
Clayton Arthur b.1901
Clinton Allison b.1906
David Hess
Dean G.
Debra
Douglas
Frederick b.1874
Frederick
Frederick Charles b.1934
Gary Irvin b.1939
Haley Jane
Harlan Carlton b.1909
Hazel C. b.1905
Irving August b.1903
James Roger b.1940
Jane N. b.1940
Janice Carol
Jeff
Jennifer
John J.
Jonathan Alan
Jonathan Louis
Keith Alan
Kristen Leah
Leah Marie b.1914
Linda
Molly Marie b.1912
Neal T.
Patricia
Paula
Sally Joy (twin)
Sandra Jean b.1952
Sideny
Sidney Frederick b.1910
Sidney Robert
Steven
Terrence H.
Terrence Lee (twin) b.1943
Tim
Timothy Louis
Victoria E.

LUEDTKE

Jon Robert
Sara Jayne
Stephen Robert

LUFKIN

Madelon b.1936
Ryland Townsend b.1913

LUGAR

Addie May

LUJAN

Miles Christopher
Mitchell Blake
Saul Anthony
Tiana Michelle

LUKE

H. Alan
Herbert
Kathleen

LUKENS

C. C. m.1870

LUM

Nancy b.1790

LUMPKIN

Carra Sue

LUNAN

Vesta

LUND

Catherine Louise
Clarence b.1923
Eva Genieve b.1910
Lillian Gudren b.1902
Lloyd Harold b.1920
Melvin Gustave b.1925
Thelma Leona b.1915
Thomas George b.1880
Thomas George Jr b.1912
Thora Geniel b.1907

LUNDBERG

Connie
Richard Lawrence

LUNDEVALL

Bobbett
Robyn
Roger Brent
William Roger

LUNDGREN

Anna Elizabeth

LUNDY

Brandon Colby
Bryon Corey
Jennie Raye
Joselyn Candice
Rodney Ray

LUNN

Francis b.1888

LUNT

Sarah M. G. b.1831

LUPO

Paul

LUTE

David

LUTHER

Bradley
Brian Eric
Douglas Allen
Marjorie
Martha Kenyon b.1818
Martha Kenyon b.1835
Roger

LUTINK

Jane G b.1836

LUTTS

Barbara Jean
Betty Elaine b.1917
Harrison Miles b.1911
Harry Miles m.1908
Lois

LUTZ

Catherine
Jeanette m.1910
Matthew
Micheal
Paul
Robert Clarence

LUTZELSCHWAB SCHWOB

Emma b.1881

LYBARGER

Mr.

LYDECKER

Sharon

LYLE

Archibald Walter b.1901
Brian Kenneth b.1942
Judy Gaye
Norma Jean

LYLES

Nellie m.1910

LYMAN

Charlotte Dana b.1885
Cora Belle b.1863
Francis Ogden b.1876
George Watson b.1871
Harriot Eliza b.1843
Henrietta b.1875
Mary Sophia b.1872
Myron H m.1858
Richard Dana b.1888
Ruth Charlotte b.1880
Ruth Dana b.1878
Thankfull b.1745

LYNCH

Louise Adele b.1822

LYNN

Martha Deen
Sandra Conklin b.1943

LYON TOMKINS

Charlotte b.1826

LYON

Adolphus Grant (twin) b.1815
Aileen
Edmund b.1855
Eliza Jane b.1801
Emily A b.1854
Emily Josephine b.1850
Eudocia Ellen (twin) b.1815
Harriet b.1856
James b.1776
James Lawrence b.1808
Laura Matilda b.1796
Mary b.1817
Mary Jane b.1848
Mason Risley b.1798
Matthew b.1812
Matthew Bradley (twin) b.1810
Minerva Elizabeth b.1852
Nancy Pomeroy (Twin) b.1810
Phila Ann b.1806
Sharon Daisy
Theodore b.1823
William W. b.1855

LYONS

Clara Lavina b.1884
Eugene b.1840
Frances Louise
Glen
Glen Malcolm
Jay S.
Muriel Dee b.1936
Robert A.
Smith b.1802

LYTLE

Ida Belle b.1869

MABEY

Leslie Kent

MAC MAKIN

Catherine b.1906

MACAL

Donna

MACAULAY

Shirley Marguerite

MACBRIEN

Susie A m.1899

MACCORMICK

Arthur T W b.1874

MACCUAIG

Agatha Tyldesley b.1879

MACCUMBER

Grace b.1877

MACDONALD

Greer Michele
James
Laurfen Marie

MACDOUGALL

Sharrell Esther

MACFARLANE

Joanna F b.1886

MACGOWAN

Nellie A. b.1889

MACGREGOR

Ian

MACHUTA

William Joseph b.1880

MACK

Corrie Geneva "Jennie" b.1857
Evelyn Lucille b.1924
Michael A.

MACKAY

Alfred b.1834
Ione Emma
Jack Warren b.1943

MACKELPRANG

Willard Stephen

MACKEY

[Unknown]
Marianne
Thomas b.1919

MACKLEY

Matilda E. b.1853

MACKLIN

[Unknown] b.1881
Beth C b.1883
Cidne b.1900
Daniel b.1856
George Oaks b.1906
Laura A b.1886

MACLAY

William P. b.1853

MACLEAN

Hattie Mae b.1877

MACNAUGHTON

Alan Aylesworth b.1903
Alan Aylesworth Jr.
Camille Jacqueline
Elizabeth White
Katherine Isabelle
Kyle Aylesworth
Lawrence Robert Norton

MACRATE

William Francis

MACY

Charlotte Louise
Fannie Chaffee Grant b.1905
Ulysses Samuel m.1904

MADDEN

Julie Kay

MADDOX

[Unknown] b.1857
Charles Kellogg b.1842
Elizabeth Miner b.1854
Ella Zan b.1882
Iverson Graves b.1844
Jane Elizabeth b.1850
Posey b.1805
Willie Posey b.1852

MADIN

Christine

MADISON

Josephine b.1818

MADSEN

Emily b.1914
Fritz C. b.1884
Gertrude Marian

MADSON

Fred C b.1879

MAES

Frank U.

MAGAW

David Nathan
Ellen Rosalie
Merle Lyle b.1902
Neetsey Lynn

MAGAYNA

Bernard Jerry
Jenny Marie

MAGGARD

Donald Kendall
Donald Kendall Jr.
Joseph Leon
Kara Lynn
Krista Lee
Kyle Joseph
Lynette
Michell
Travis

MAGGORD

Dustin Earl
Earl Auston
Tammie Jo Ann

MAGNESS

Rhonda

MAGNUS

Russel

MAGRUDER

Elizabeth J b.1842
George W b.1840
James F b.1871
Jane b.1850
John b.1812
John W b.1844
Susan A b.1846

MAHER

Betty Joan
John Weinert b.1921

MAHNKEN

Frederick Peter b.1901

MAIER

Christopher Michael George
Jonathan Randolph Alden
Steven

MAIN

Donald Hallie
Elizabeth
James Carey
Taben Donald

MAINE

Grace D b.1862

MAINPRIZE

James Raymond b.1898
Robert Raymond b.1927

MAIR

Stewart

MAJURY

[Unknown]

MAKI

Ann b.1900
Helmi Johanna

MALAN

Grant Sherner b.1918

MALEY

Anna Louise m.1945

MALIN

Ruth

MALISCH

Patricia Kay

MALISON

Albert A. b.1850

MALLARD

Jeri Lynn

MALLERY

Amelia b.1789
Amos b.1787
Curtis b.1788
Deborah b.1791
Garrick b.1785
Hannah b.1795
Harriet b.1793
Jerusha b.1797
Josiah b.1781
Nathaniel b.1783

MALLISON

Edith Estelle b.1877

MALLOCH

Mary Jessie b.1881

MALLORY HILLMAN

Minerva b.1805

MALLORY

Abigail b.1748
Abigail b.1752
Abigail b.1766
Abner b.1723
Abner (R) b.1723
Abner b.1782
Abner (twin) b.1796
Abner b.1758
Albert
Amos b.1755
Anna J. b.1816
Barton R.
Betsey S b.1822
Betsey S. b.1792
Betsey S. (R) b.1792
Burke S. b.1790
Catharine Dubois b.1790
Charles b.1807
Charlotte b.1763
Charlotte (R) b.1763
Cornelius b.1798
David b.1756
Edward F b.1854
Electa b.1748
Electa b.1767
Emeline b.1813
Eunice b.1725
Fanny A. b.1820
George B. b.1812
Getty Harriet b.1794
Gideon b.1728
Gideon b.1765
Hannah b.1749
Hannah b.1752
Harriet b.1815
Jeanette b.1795
Jeanette (R) b.1795
Jemima b.1760
Jemima b.1733
Jemima b.1756
John b.1765
Love b.1772
Marcus D b.1788
Marcus J b.1847
Mary b.1748
Mary b.1729
Molly b.1770
Mrs. Olive b.1727
Peggy b.1778
Polly b.1780
Polly b.1784
Reuben m.1785
Reuben b.1777
Richard B b.1786
Rollin b.1754
Ruth b.1775
Sarah b.1811
Sarah
Sarah b.1797
Sarah S. b.1814
Silas r.1778
Simeon b.1758
Simeon b.1737
Suky Charlotte b.1792
Susannah (twin) b.1796
Susannah b.1760
Thomas b.1684
Thomas b.1768
Walker b.1754
Walker (R) b.1754
William b.1809
William S. b.1815

MALLOW

Alexis Marie
Bryan W.

MALLOY

George Pardee
Will

MALMBERG

William m.1917

MALONE

Arthur
Charles Henry b.1857
Henry B. b.1818
Jason Thomas
Jennie Louise b.1859
Louis Judson b.1868
Rodman F. b.1866

MALPHURS

Brian Ward
Darren Rimmer
Regina Marie
Roger Edward
Steven Edward
Victoria Ann

MALTBY

Charles S. b.1859
Kate F. b.1861
William M. m.1859

MALUEG

Dana
Douglas
Megan
Teresa
Warren
Wesley

MALYNEAUS

Beautrice

MAMO

Kathleen Marie

MANAFI

Hassan

MANDAT

Dawn M.

MANDY

Alexander
Terry Roy

MANGUM

Andrea Elaine
Dawnelle
Don Allen
Gladys Elaine b.1926
Guy Francis
Lynnette
Ron Delbert
Va Layne

MANIATIS

Daphne Kalliope
Mariano Alexis

MANIKOTH

Antigone Grace
Poukong Colin

MANN

Martha Cordelia b.1810
Naomi Aiken b.1922
Rachel b.1734
Violet Lee

MANNING

Ethel Margaret b.1886
Grace Parnell b.1848
Patrick

MANO

Christopher Casey
David Keith
Isabel
Marjorie Louise
Mathew Roderick
Rachel Antoinette
Roderick Keith
William F. b.1908

MANOR

Pelham

MANSAN

Emily

MANSELL

Marvin Franklin b.1915

MANSFIELD

[Unknown] b.1877
Cereno b.1849
Edith Arabell b.1865
Elizabeth b.1814
Flossie B b.1888
Inger Louise
John Howard
Leon R b.1881
Lloyd b.1890
Ralph D b.1854
Sheldon b.1818
Stanley F b.1855
Walter E b.1852
Wilbur B b.1861

MANTZ

Anna Katharine
Eliza Blair
Ellen Elizabeth
Jenica Rae
John Nicholas
Katelyn Jo
Mark Jeffery
Matt Gregory
Michael Roy
Roy Trafford
Samuel Michael

MANUEL

Polly b.1821

MANVEL

James Henry b.1835

MANVILLE PEET

Lois b.1796

MANVILLE

Chester b.1796
James b.1743
John J b.1828
Lois b.1765
Melinda b.1805
Olive Ruth b.1824

MANWARING

Darl Spafford b.1934
George Ernest b.1877
George Owen b.1907
Harold b.1894
Myrl b.1914
Paul Walker b.1901

MAON

Stuart


Surname List