Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


KREITLER

Bruce F.
Bruce Franklin
Clark Franklin
Clark Franklin b.1930
Connie Lynn
Dale Franklin
Douglas
Douglas
Joshua Douglas
Joshua Douglas
Kehaulani Lynn
Landon
Landon
Matthew
Matthew
Michael Justin
Michael Justin
Steven Leslie
Steven Leslie
Tanner Ray b.1985

KRELL

Alis Joan

KREMIN

Leroy
Linda
Michael
Patrick
Peggy

KRENZER

Cyril Theodore b.1907
Cyril Theodore b.1932

KROPF

[Unknown] m.1903
Ethel
Ina b.1907
John D.

KROW

Marti

KROW-LUCAL

Samuel Kenneth

KRUEGER

Keith

KRUG

Esther

KRUGALUK

Tracy J.

KRUGER

Charles Frederick b.1917
Fred b.1884

KRUSE

Dorothy Rae
Kevin John
Russell J.
Sheila Renae
Todd Russell

KUCHTA

Margaret Ann

KUDER

Amy Lynn
Charles David
Charles Starne
David Edward
Marie Louise
Richard Orlin b.1948
Stephanie ann

KUECHLER

Nancy

KUELLING

Jeanne

KUESTER

William

KUHAN

James Jay

KUHN

Ralph B b.1890

KUKN

Bertha b.1871

KUNARD

Allen David
Eugene Lee
Karen
Kevin Lee
Larry Gene

KUNC

Gail Jean

KUNGLI

Anna b.1911

KUNZE

Garey Allen
Maribeth Lee
Ralph
Wesley Edward

KURKINEN

Sylvia

KURTH

Larry George

KUTT

Carol Susan
Frederick Clayton

KUYKENDALL

Crystal Jean
Donald Lee
Dustin Lee
Glyndon Dale
Jennifer Lynn
Jowana Deanne
Julia Ann
Justin Don
Ricky Dean
Travis Lee

KVENE

Mary Constance

KWAI

Lena Lee

KYLE

Henry McDowell b.1867
John McDowell b.1902

LA BARR JR.

Ernest George

LA BARR

Amanda Lee
Cheryl Susan
Dorris Margaret
Ernest George
James Theron
Kandra Elaine
Linda Lee

LA CRAFT

Vera Grace

LA PORTE

Alice b.1902
Arthur Loyal b.1904
Cecilia Viola b.1905
Edna Merle b.1900
Ethel Pearl b.1901
Florence Adele b.1903
Gertrude Doris b.1912
James David b.1864
Myrtle Agnes

LACAMBRA

Ernest

LACKER

Patricia Fackey

LACY

Janet Verna

LADD

Hapzibah b.1716
Henrietta A b.1852
Jane b.1839
Nellie Frances b.1855
Sarah Elizabeth b.1830

LADOW

Harriet Newton b.1822

LADU

Edith Gould b.1886
Elva Amelia b.1890
Gilbert b.1847

LAFAYE

Forbes Jackson

LAFEVER

Bonnie Rae
Jerold Dana
Mary Jane
Mortimer Wickham
Patty Jo
Rene Bruce
Robin Eric
Samuel Wickham
Verda

LAFITTE

Albert Clinton b.1897

LAFOND

Jean Alice

LAFOON

Jaye

LAGEL

Arthur R. b.1908
Carl N. Twin b.1898
Daisy D. b.1903
Earl N. Twin b.1898
Elmer E.
George m.1896
Lena b.1900

LAHRMAN

Karen Lynn
Lawrence J. b.1906
Lawrence W.
Lori Ann
Michael William

LAINE

Gertrude

LAING

John Charles

LAIRD

Cecil Rex b.1917
Clara Christiansen b.1914
Fredrick Harold b.1926
Gary Cecil
George LaTourette b.1901
Jessie Elizabeth b.1916
John Hamilton b.1917
John L b.1872
Martin J.
Mildred J b.1913
Phillip Calvin b.1913
Richard Bynon b.1928
Robert Philip b.1888
Robert William b.1924
Sue Ann
Vicky Rae

LAITHY

Mary b.1811

LAKE

[Unknown] b.1940
Anna b.1741
Anne b.1732
Freda b.1913
James Morgan Jr.
Lavelle
Oscar F.
Robert b.1890
Roberta Valoy
Wilmot m.1802

LAKEN

John

LAKING

Lucy b.1847

LALIM

Alvin
Ann
Kevin

LAMAN

William L. b.1844
William L. (R) b.1844

LAMB

Cherie Ann
Donald Edward
Donna Jean
Lucy Marleen
Mary Jane b.1862
Mary Martha b.1837
Nancy Louise
Raymond Gail b.1927
Raymond Robert
Roxa b.1786
Russ T.

LAMBERT

Aaron b.1883
Charlotte b.1831
Denison D. b.1829
Elizabeth Jane b.1827
Harriet Amanda b.1810
Iva D
Joe
Lori
Nancy
Nathan
Nehemiah b.1766
Robert
Stephen Treat b.1798
Willis b.1801
Willis Peck b.1829

LAMKE

Cheryl Rae

LAMKIN

Aaron Seeds
Kenneth
Sierra Clair

LAMMERS

Arthur William b.1908

LAMOREE

Arthur b.1846
Eliza b.1851
Florence b.1845
John Stoughton b.1818
Thomas M b.1849

LAMOUREUX

Colleen Margaret

LAMPIER

Francis Marion b.1841
John Gilman b.1816
John Marshall b.1843

LAMPMAN

Rose

LAMPSON

Albert Dean b.1863
Clara May b.1887
Clayton Luther b.1862
Deette b.1850
Edward Chester b.1876
Elbert Leroy b.1852
Francis Kieth b.1924
Hattie Deete b.1856
Laurence Vincent b.1882
Lillian Deette b.1879
Mable b.1890
Marjorie b.1916

LAMSON

Frank E. b.1867

LANAM

Charles Ulyses Simpson Grant b.1872
Miner H. b.1906

LANCASTER

Augustus P. b.1803
Debra Maree
Jackie Wayne
Lisa Lynn (Twin)
Mildred Rosalie b.1915
Tammy Lynn (Twin)

LANCE

Betty Louise b.1924

LANDA

Wilmer

LANDE

Marlene Ruth

LANDERS

Betty Deloris
Emily Suzanne

LANDES

Betty Elinor
Frank Dickson b.1915

LANDGOORD

Gary
Terry Lynn

LANDON

Anne b.1819
Carroll Hoyt b.1892
Eliza Maria b.1825
Frances Elizabeth b.1827
George b.1794
Harriet b.1827
Mary b.1816
Sarah Abby b.1834
Susan B b.1850

LANDSRUD

Geneva Marie b.1906

LANE

Cyrus G b.1906
Delbert Orshun b.1864
Doris Elizabeth Lane b.1898
Genevieve
Rusty

LANEY

Margaret b.1949
Theon b.1918

LANG

Alfred Lorenzo b.1878
Ruby b.1930
Tyrina Loretta
Tyrone

LANGDON ALLEN

Annie b.1880

LANGDON

Mariam b.1881
Seth W. b.1796
Weltha b.1817

LANGE

Michelle Dawn

LANGFORD

Patricia Gail
William Lorenzo

LANGLEY

Charley Clifton b.1914

LANGLOIS

Anne Winifred b.1910

LANGSTON

Ernest b.1899

LANKINS

Sarah Maria

LANKTON

Rhoda b.1824

LANNAHAN

Margaret m.1922

LANNIN

Rex

LANSING

Emma Louise b.1908
Mary Ann b.1846
William S. b.1882

LANTZ

Charles Henry b.1862
Elmer b.1907
Grace W.
Ruth Marilyn b.1939

LAPIERRE

[Unknown]

LAPP

David L.
Robert b.1919
Thomas Clark b.1893

LAPPALA

Daniel L.
Daniel Walter
John Scott
Judith Ann

LAPRAY

Myrna Rae

LARGIN

Mary b.1785

LARIMER

Arthur Edwin b.1886
Ruth b.1918

LARKIN

Elizabeth Ruth b.1827
Marilyn Kaye
Virginia
Vivian

LARKINS

Gwen Odd

LARMNER

Arthur W b.1880

LARRINGTON

Cecil V.

LARROQUETTE

Elizabeth

LARSEN

Alfred Gunderson b.1902
Amy Jane
Annie Christine b.1876
Arnold Bruce b.1961
Beulah Mae m.1940
Beverly Jean b.1927
Carl Ivan
Carlos G b.1913
Chad Brian
Charles Frank
Charles Kenneth b.1939
Claire Jay b.1935
Craig Murray
Don Carl
Edward Lewis b.1906
Eva Dortha
James Vincent b.1962
Janice
Laura b.1884
Leland Ivan
Linda Jones
Louisa Mary b.1901
Merrill "E"
Merrill "E"
Myrtle Christina b.1904
Orrin Kenneth b.1920
Reed Lewis b.1903
Roger Alan
Suzanne
Terri Leona
Wanda Lee
Yvonne b.1930

LARSGAARD

Martin Vilhelm b.1906
Mary Lynette b.1946

LARSON

Alan Wayne
Alfred H. b.1875
Brenda Dee
Christine Rose
Delone b.1939
Edward m.1892
Emmert James
Ena b.1892
Florence Linea b.1902
Hulda b.1872
Lucille b.1900
Susan Mae
Truman b.1902

LASCHER

Moira Victoria

LASHIER

Elmer Ellsworth b.1861
Elmer Ellsworth b.1897
Roy Elmer b.1928
Steven b.1950
Verna A. b.1887
Verna Marion

LASLEY

Martha Elizabeth b.1877

LASSIG

Peter

LAST

Barbara Ann
Brent Joseph
Charles Boyce
David Howard b.1912
David Ray b.1937
Gayle Marie
Howard Dean (Twin)
Jeanette
John Charles
Marjean (Twin)
Richard Hadley
Rosa Lee
Ross David

LATHAM

Beulah b.1876
Walter Vernon b.1894

LATHROP

Abram b.1886
Agular Rosa b.1886
Andres J b.1888
Andrew J b.1878
Asahel b.1788
Asahel A. b.1845
Asahel Albert b.1810
Augusta b.1850
Catherine b.1862
Cyrus b.1837
Daniel J b.1874
Edna b.1763
Emily S. b.1807
Ethyle Millicent b.1883
Evelena b.1876
Evelena b.1884
George Grant b.1856
Grace b.1776
Grace A b.1892
Grant b.1782
Hannah b.1773
Harris b.1775
Hattie Boone b.1856
Hope b.1737
Hope b.1792
Horace Albert b.1843
Horace H. b.1817
Laura b.1886
Laura b.1790
Laura Emma b.1858
Lela Mae b.1878
Lydia b.1815
Margaret J. b.1843
Mary b.1748
Oren b.1808
Osman M. b.1820
Sarah Ellen b.1847
Solomon b.1779
Solomon B. b.1812
Sophia b.1785
Thomas Albert b.1868
Wilhelina b.1853
Willard B b.1870
Willie M b.1889

LATIMER

Celia Almira b.1832

LATTA

Alonzo Edward
Angela
Clyde Timothy
Curtis
Ezra Clyde b.1877
Ezra Clyde
Gerrik Adam
Gina Adelle
Janice Kay
Laura Lea
Linda Louise
Mark Edward
Martha
Rebecca Ann
Susan Marie

LATTEIER

Susan

LATTENVILLE

Arleen

LAUB

Blanche b.1884
Mary Jane b.1856

LAUDERBACK

Leola b.1880

LAUGHLIN

Arthur Durl b.1884
Barbara Joan
Debra Jean
Grace Eloise b.1912
Mona Marceline
Nancy Angeline b.1837
William Allen b.1917

LAUGHTON

Warren P.

LAUNSBERRY

Mable Alice b.1898

LAURENCE

Dana b.1876
Marion b.1897

LAURITZEN

Annie Catherine b.1880
Cyril Walker b.1905
Elden Lynn b.1935
Ephin Roneda b.1911
Lewis Edward b.1878
Lowell Walker
Paul Arden b.1906
Verda Mae b.1910

LAVEN

Richard Dennis

LAVERY

Loduska Almeda b.1834

LAVIGNE

Fred m.1891

LAVOIE

Roberta Lynn

LAWGER

Julia Sue
Lowell Freddie

LAWLER

Bertha E.

LAWRENCE

Barbara Jo
Benjamin Rush b.1817
Caroline Minerva b.1815
Celicia b.1830
Charles Calvin Pease b.1830
Doris Ethel
Horace m.1852
Howard
John Marshall b.1823
Karl Julian b.1901
Laura Matilda (Twin) b.1815
Lois
Lucille
Mary Sophia b.1811
Phila Ann b.1809
Risley Pomeroy b.1820
Robert Parker b.1899
William Luther Bigelow b.1828
William Pitt b.1784
William Walton b.1814

LAWS

Carrie b.1844
Floyd
Simon b.1877

LAWSON

Barbara
Nettie Mildred b.1904

LAWTON

Colleen

LAWYER

Phoebe Ellen b.1850

LAYCOCK

Linda Joyce

LAYMAN

Edward A. b.1875

LAYPOOL

Frank b.1879

LAYTON

Christopher Vincent
George Howard
Merilee
Monte Richard
Richard Harold

LAZAR

Helen b.1917

LEA

Adrienne
David Chester
David Laurence
Eric
Hillary Duggan
Jeffrey Clark
Melina "Nina"
Sara Christine

LEACH

Adelea b.1840
Alexander Montraville b.1832
Amos b.1763
Aurela b.1875
Bertha b.1878
Byron b.1834
Carl
Carl Michael
Cathy Anne
Chloe b.1780
Delos Doty b.1847
Douglas Matthew
Durward Vaughan b.1870
Edwin F or Edward b.1835
Eugene b.1844
Gordon McPherson b.1896
Hannah Elizabeth
Hiram b.1809
Jessie Ruth
Justin Matthew
Laura
Laurie Rene
Leonidas b.1830
Marcus b.1838
Maritta b.1791
Mary Colleen
Matthias b.1848
Noble b.1842
Philip Gordon
Philip Gordon II
Ramon Delos
Sarah Loren
Shauna Jean
Sherrie Lynn
Stephen Richards
William Glenn
William Glenn Jr.

LEACHMAN

Charles
Kristin
Robert C.

LEAK

Corba
Corba Alvin b.1896
Genevia Mae b.1909
George Douglas b.1860
Guy Amos b.1898
James Kenneth b.1913
Marjorie Annette b.1901
Sylvia Jane b.1905

LEAMER

Sue

LEARY

Reba Robertson

LEAT

Louisa J. b.1853

LEATHAM

Eldon Norgreen

LEATHERMAN

Alice m.1919

LEAVENWORTH

Amos r.1753
Benjamin b.1813
Benjamin Judson b.1822
Bessie b.1875
Charles b.1807
Charlotte b.1798
Chauncey b.1808
Clifford b.1869
Cornelia Emily b.1861
Delilah b.1792
Edmond b.1766
Edmond b.1801
Emeline b.1804
Esther b.1782
Florence E. b.1859
George Wesley b.1852
Hepsey b.1786
Hobart b.1815
Horace Miner b.1859
Isabel b.1847
Isabel b.1871
John Peck b.1772
Joseph b.1776
Josephine Margaret b.1850
Keziah b.1805
Laura b.1796
Lorena b.1788
Lovina r.1793
Margaret b.1851
Maria b.1794
Martin b.1818
Mary Jane b.1820
Olive b.1773
Polly b.1789
Polly b.1780
Ralph b.1786
Ruth b.1810
Sarah b.1778
Sarah b.1801
Spencer Colby b.1854
Susanna r.1784
Sybil r.1791
Thaddeus Minor b.1803
Wait b.1827
Walter b.1845
William Curtiss b.1799

LEAVITT

Edward Jenkins b.1875
Eldon H.
Jeffery
Jemima b.1721
Martha Hill b.1892
Ona L b.1928
Silence b.1786

LEBEDA

[Unknown]

LEBSCH

Otto m.1952

LECKBAND

Christopher Scott
Craig Richard
Gayle Jean
Glenn Steven
Justin David
Kent David
Lowell Douglas
Stanley Richard

LECKBEE

Lucille Irene b.1915

LEDGER

Christopher James
Harry Glenn b.1915
Harry James b.1881
James Burns
Kathleen Mary
Kimberly Joan
Mildred b.1911
Steven Glenn

LEE

Alfred Bracken b.1869
Alfred Perry b.1897
Alice b.1903
Alice Belle b.1902
Allan Thomas b.1906
Almirett Taylor b.1828
Alpheus N b.1868
Andrew McKay
Anne Marie Agnes
Annette
Annie Blanche b.1902
Annie V b.1883
Arthur Chadeayne b.1897
Arthur Chadeayne Jr. b.1936
Arthur Herbert b.1877
Aurelia Josephine b.1831
Austin
Bertie Lou b.1928
Betty Annette b.1837
Bryan Patrick
Carah E b.1875
Caroline Worthen
Cassandra D.
Catherine L b.1841
Celia M. b.1915
Chauncey Cleaveland b.1843
Darlene Mae
Dellia E V b.1874
Don Bracken b.1910
Douglas
Douglas James
Durinda
Edgar Leon b.1876
Edmund Maxwell
Edna Irene b.1899
Elizabeth b.1870
Ella b.1913
Ella Mildred b.1904
Elmond Verdelle b.1907
Emily F. Woolsey b.1868
Emma b.1857
Eric Wood b.1910
Erma b.1912
Eva Mary b.1921
Florence b.1909
Florence N b.1872
Frances L b.1870
Francis Gale
Frank William b.1909
Frederick N.
Gary W.
Harold J b.1905
Harriet Maria b.1819
Hyrum Grant b.1899
Hyrum White b.1872
Ira b.1875
James Moses b.1889
Janice Christine
Jeanine b.1943
Jeffrey Scott
Jesse Blanchard b.1914
Jessie G b.1879
Joanne
John E. b.1921
John Fuller b.1878
John Harold
John Wesley
Jonathan b.1786
Jonathan Edwards b.1821
Josephine b.1839
Josie Lovina b.1896
Julia India b.1901
Julia Maria b.1843
Julius Aaron b.1835
Julius Aaron b.1869
Julius Bowden b.1891
Kathy Mary
Keith Charles
Keith James
Kennedy Simone
Keven
Kimberly
Laura Ann b.1826
Laura E b.1877
Laurene M.
Lawrence A.
Leonard Worcester b.1846
Levina Maria b.1834
Lida Lisander b.1882
Loucinda b.1871
Lucy b.1897
Lyman b.1812
Lyman Uriah b.1836
Lynon b.1935
Mabel
Margaret b.1893
Mark P.
Martha Ellen b.1870
Mary A. b.1932
Mary Celesta b.1894
Mary Genevieve
Matthew Curry
Maybelle b.1909
Melva b.1906
Meredith Marie
Michele Doreen
Morris J m.1876
Nancy J b.1819
Nancy M.
Nellda Anna b.1906
Norman b.1907
Patrick Henry b.1882
Peggy Ann
Peter G.
Pippa L.
Preston Robinson
Priscilla G.
Quartus b.1847
Ralph A b.1904
Richard
Robert E b.1866
Sarah Caldonia b.1879
Sarah Cornelia b.1834
Stephanie Z.
Susan Caldonia b.1920
Tatua Terese
Terrence J.
Thomas J. b.1943
Thomas Tilghman b.1839
Thomas Tomer b.1872
Tilghman Busby b.1873
Tisha Tennille
Vanice b.1909
Venie d.1917
Victor C b.1885
Walter C. b.1882
Walter Hugh b.1891
Walton Pierce
William Isaac b.1904
William Martens
William Oscar b.1874
Zebulon Taylor b.1801

LEECH

Alice b.1861

LEEDS

Alfred b.1867
Mary Catherine b.1824
Mary b.1898
Sally b.1896

LEEK

David Leroy
Diana Jean
Eldon James
Nancy Jean

LEES

Janice Loraine
Murtice Ellen

LEETE

Elizabeth b.1816

LEGERE

Truxton Joseph b.1913

LEGG

Eliza

LEGGETT

Ann b.1834
Daniel b.1807
Helen b.1832
Henry b.1845
James b.1836
Sarah Elizabeth b.1841

LEGORE

Robert G.

LEGROW

David b.1772
David b.1802
Fannie b.1804
Polly b.1807

LEHMAN

Arlena b.1888

LEHR

Brittany Carol
James Alan
Jamie Beth

LEINDHARTSEN

Esther b.1898

LEIS

Gertrude Eugenia

LEITCH

Joanne Gail

LEMEN

Maria b.1842

LEMMING

Elizabeth Lonsdale b.1910

LEMMON

Bernard Colin
Edna Louise b.1970
Edward Nathan
James Allen
Lucy Jo
Thomas Alfred
Thomas Kelly
Vera Ellen

LEMON

Minnie

LENIBARGER

[Unknown]

LENKER

Marguerite Jewel

LENNON

Laura Eliza b.1816

LENOX

Dorothy
Jack

LENTH

Arthur W b.1888
Lyle b.1912

LEON

Bertha
Ellen
Ralph

LEONARD

Inez
John b.1903
Lori Darlene

LEONETTI

Mareno
Mario

LEOPARD

Josephine

LEQUIEX

Lydia Lovie b.1758

LESH

Jonathan Boyd
Sante' Phaedra
Serge Jonathan Orion

LESLIE

Doris Holton b.1896

LESSEY

Arza Ray b.1911
Arzella b.1913
Beverly b.1924
Chester Richard b.1882
Dean Udy b.1906
Ellis Lot b.1917
Lola b.1918
Lona Fay b.1926
Marva b.1909
Ruel C b.1904
Sharon b.1933

LESTER

George b.1838

LETTAN

Bertha b.1879

LEUTZ

Donald E. Jr.

LEVEE

Margaret b.1852

LEVENHAGEN

Terri Lynn

LEVENWORTH

Deborah b.1736

LEVI

Mary b.1808

LEVITT

Beverly
Beverly Kay
Clara b.1895
Darlene
David Lee
Erma Viola b.1903
Eva May b.1896
Jennifer Jo
John R. b.1900
Josephine Bernice
Lisa Ann
Lynden Dale
Nena b.1893
Rex Darell
Vivian Maxine
Ward C. b.1892
William Warren b.1866

LEWANDOWSKI

Anthony
James Edwin
Jane Susan
Joel Thaddeus
Jonathan Robert
Judith Ellen
Sandra Louise
Stephen Howard
Thaddeus Stephen b.1922

LEWIS

[Unknown]
Alvera Rhea b.1906
Anna b.1739
Anthony Collamer
Bentz
Betsey b.1818
Carol Jean
Caroline b.1820
Charles Duart b.1880
Charles Leo
Cleanor Evelyn b.1912
Daisy Maxine b.1916
Darius Adelbert b.1810
David Jeffrey
Destiny
Donald
Donna Kay
Drexall
Elizabeth b.1743
Elsie May b.1906
Ernest Platt b.1850
Errin Skies
Frederick George
Ione Eldora b.1916
Jacob Alder
James M. b.1829
Jan
Jerrad Eugene
Jessie Mae b.1892
Joan Marie
John Gerald b.1944
Joshua Tyler
Julia b.1814
Julia A. b.1836
Karen Sue
Laurie Jane
Lee
Lena Bess b.1904
Lola Anita b.1910
Lura b.1816
Margaret Maria b.1799
Maurice Edmond b.1878
Maurice Edward Jr. b.1914
May Amanda b.1867
Melanie Sue
Milo
Miner b.1790
Morgan Street
Nancy b.1812
Natasha Renee
Olive b.1822
Patrica Ellen b.1919
Patrick
Richard Darius b.1833
Richard Dabney b.1924
Richard Dennis b.1940
Richard Paul b.1921
Robert Dorsey b.1917
Roy C b.1904
Sarah b.1824
Shirley
Stephanie Dawn
Tamsyn Carola
Thomas Clark
Thurston Trey
Timothy Runyan
Tressie Irene b.1922
Vernon Richard b.1932
Walter Dean
Wilbourn Thomas
William Boyd
William Earl III
Willis Richard b.1907

LEXA

Robert

LEYNA

Loura

LIBBY

Jessie May

LIBRETTI

Gary G.
Logan Charles

LICHESTER OR CHICHESTER

Nancy m.1856

LIDDELL

Betty Jo

LIDDLE

Marjorie

LIEB

Lorna b.1904

LIGHT

Ashley Elizabeth

LIGHTBODY

Jennie C. Doty b.1877

LIGHTELL

Myrtle A. m.1901

LIGHTHALL

Richard J b.1898

LILLIBRIDGE

Delores E. b.1895
Hazel Laverna b.1896
John William b.1873
Nellie b.1893

LILLIS

L. M. m.1878

LILLYWHITE

Clarissa b.1897

LINABURY

Edwin Burton

LINCOTT

Noah b.1823

LIND

Margaret Thompson b.1905

LINDBERG

Carl Anthon b.1917
Devon Eli Alexander
Gary Miller
Gregrey Evan
Jessica Erin Jasmer
Lauren Olivia
Robert Ray

LINDEMAN

Gregg
James Brothers
Susan Carol
Wendy Dawn
William Charles

LINDEN

Ruth Elizabeth b.1899


Surname List