Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


JULANDER

Rickie Lynn

JUN

Adela

JUSTIN

[Unknown] b.1841

KAANAPU

Ginger Leialoha
James MacK Keolamauloa
Peter Melvin Kuulei b.1922
Peter Melvin Kuulei

KAASA

Annette Marie
Laverne
Rebecca K.
Stephen

KACHEL

Paula

KACHERGIS

George b.1917

KAENZIG

Fritz Alexander

KAISER

Ogden Newton b.1886
Robert Rudolph b.1903
Simon b.1853
Zellon Moody b.1880

KAISERLIK

Alyce Mae
Jeremy Frederick
Jimmy F.
Timothy James

KAKTINS

Uldis

KALB

Edith E b.1892

KALIHER

Cynthia Ann

KALISH

Ian David

KALL

Allen Edward
Deborah Kathleen
Donald Victor
Eleanor Faye
Jennifer Anne
John David
Marilyn Hazel
Norma Patricia
Shirley Diane
Stacey Elizabeth
Victor Stanley b.1911

KALLENBACH

Gola Lee b.1898

KAMIKUBO

Toshiko

KAMINSKY

Russell Allen

KAMM

Jennifer
Philip Wayne
Wayne K.

KANE

Andrew Jackson b.1818
Belle C.
Campbell N.
Charles Philo b.1860
Eugene S.
Henry B.
Julia E.
Mattie E.

KANYON

Lynnette

KAPKA

Elsie

KARAKER

Maxine

KARN

Albert Harry b.1868
Emma Florence b.1857
Gideon Minor b.1852
Grace Harriett b.1896
Lois Emily b.1905
Mary Ella b.1865
Melvina b.1875
Miss b.1864
Simon b.1826
Son b.1866
Zella H b.1879

KAROL

Barbara Sonia

KARR

Janett Marie b.1948

KARRMAN

Sarah Elizabeth b.1894

KARSON

Susan Margaret b.1805

KASCH

Sharon Jean McGavin

KASS

Janet

KASSON

Clarissa b.1778

KASTELER

Dawn Claire

KATHALITS

Charles F. Jr.
Dagney Estelle
Richard

KAUFMAN

Marci
Ruth Ann

KAUT

Ruth

KAWAMOTO

Heather Leigh
Jeanna Marie
Ray Abe
Robert Anthony

KAY

Helen Venna b.1903
Wilburn Anthony

KAYSER

June

KEANE

John W.

KEARL

Boy b.1952
Bryant Eastman
Dan Warr
James Russell
James Russell
Jeffrey Douglas
Kristine
Lauralyn
Lawrence George Jr.
Linda Lee b.1946

KEARNEY

Thomas m.1905

KEATING

Cheryl

KEAYS

Alonzo Watts b.1851
Louise Elizabeth b.1916
Otis Robert b.1919
Robert Alonzo b.1887

KEDDIE

Adella

KEEGAN

Blanche Elizabeth b.1912

KEELER

Abigail m.1781
Catherine L b.1838
Dorothy May b.1909
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Silas b.1812
Susan Lynn

KEELEY

Myrtle Covel b.1888

KEENE

Dorothy

KEENEY

Anna b.1845

KEEP

Rhoda b.1779

KEETON

Ronald Edward b.1952

KEHLMEIER

Douglas

KEHOE

Mary Ann b.1873

KEITH

Cory
John H b.1822
Mark

KEKAES

John Raymond

KEKAUOHA

Barbara Kaluapalaga

KELCY

Jonathan b.1770

KELLAND

Daniel

KELLER

Drew Roy b.1894
Frances Mae
Kenneth B. b.1910
Lloyd Forest b.1886
Neal Stephen b.1927
Pat
Reuben Henry b.1908

KELLEY

Charlotte Becker
David B b.1831
Wesly Winchester

KELLING

Dena Rae

KELLOGG

Charles b.1776
Charles Lewis b.1819
Elizabeth Miner b.1817
George Brown b.1843
Jane b.1813
Jane Cogswell b.1815
Martin m.1799
Willie Ellsworth b.1863

KELLOW

Sharon Ann

KELLY

Brennan Aevry
Eileen Aeva
Paul Brennan
Sean Paul

KELLY

Ambrose b.1850
Brian John
Charley b.1875
Daniel Lynwood
Daniel Lynwood Jr. b.1961
David T. b.1842
Dellie b.1856
Edgar Beardsley b.1853
Florence Anna b.1852
Frances Elizabeth b.1863
Franklyn Wayne
Fred b.1874
James Wayne
James William
Jamie Dale
Jamie Lynn
Jason Alexander
Jennifer Alexis (twin)
Jessica Lynn
Joan
John
Joseph Donald b.1919
Joseph Michael
Joshua Adam (twin)
Kandice Danielle
Karen Dorothy
Kathleen Marie
Kenneth Erwin
Kenneth Wayne
Kevin Franklin
Kevin Franklin Jr.
Kimberly Kay
Konner Reese
Laura Denise
Leah Dee Audrey
Mariah Jan
Mary Elizabeth b.1904
Mary Jane b.1870
Minnie b.1861
Robyn Marie
Rowena b.1951
Soren Kenneth Dain
Tanner Tyler
Todd Albert b.1963
Wayne

KELSEY

Hiram b.1803
Mary m.1874

KELSO

Edith Almina b.1879
Gary Don
Gary Don Jr. b.1960
Kalin Don
Marlo Renee
Martin Wade
Ruth b.1873

KELTZ

Addie Florence b.1863

KEMMERLING

Guy

KEMP

Alma Orland b.1896
Bonnie Jean
Carroll m.1920
Cheryl Marie
Dean Raymond
Gail Elaine
Gloria
Ida May
Joy Lavon
Kenneth Omer
Lareta
Marbe Virginia
Mavis Lavonne
Omer b.1898
Omer Carroll
Virl Grant

KEMPER

Carolyn Marie
Catherine Anne
Celene Kay
Cynthia Lynn
Dale Allen
Doris Elizabeth
Edger Edwin b.1899
Edward Charles
Gladys Beulah
James Frederick
Jennifer Jo
June Elizabeth b.1805
Kathleen Ann
Mark John
Martha Louise
Mary Margaret
Paul Edgar
Ruth Naomi
Scott Richard

KEMPTON

Eldridge Alonzo b.1856
Rosswell F b.1877

KENAH

Elizabeth b.1901
Ethel Miner
Jane
Roland Franklin b.1936
Roland Miner b.1897
Ronald b.1873

KENDALL

Milo b.1830
Naomi
Warden b.1860

KENDRICK

Bonnie
Brenda
Bruce Lewis
Clyde Nelson
Cordell Lavon
Jeffrey Cordell
Lavon Lewis
Patricia

KENISON

Benjamin U I O b.1915
David b.1881
Effie May b.1905
Elizabeth Marie b.1871
Emily Jane b.1889
Frances Sautorius b.1907
Julia Mildred b.1917
Linnett b.1887
Luther Elmo b.1883
Marguerite Ann
Ralph Edwin b.1910
Uriah H. b.1855
Walter Orlando b.1879

KENISTON

Dorothy Mrs. b.1762

KENLEY

Keith Chambers

KENNARD

James R. b.1881
Jean b.1922
Ruth b.1915

KENNECOTT

Sarah m.1859

KENNEDY JR.

William b.1938

KENNEDY

Charles Albert b.1901
Dale Edward b.1925
Gregory Brian
Mary Susan b.1898
Melisia Claire
Micheal Forrest
Sharon Gerrie
Shawn Charles
Stephen b.1866
William C.
William Russel b.1897

KENNETT

Cody Eugene
Jules Eugene
Kevin Stanton
Tracy Lynn

KENNEY

Elizabeth Sarah
Leo Micheal

KENNINGTON

Bertha Rebecca b.1893
Elbert Derrill b.1929
Elda Winifred b.1912
Erma b.1903
Gayle b.1930
George Howard Jr.
Henry Elbert b.1904
Jana Lee b.1955
Jesse Celesta b.1901
Joann b.1931
Maud b.1918
Reba b.1917
Renold S b.1934
Velda b.1921
William H b.1869
William Hugh b.1891

KENNISON

David b.1802
Mary Ann b.1857

KENNON

Mary Helen

KENNY

Jennifer Lynn

KENT

Chauncey b.1794
Edwin F. b.1850
Eliza Jane b.1846
Elizabeth Ann b.1794
Everett d.1969
Harriet b.1820
Harrison Adorno b.1821
Helmer b.1786
Juliet b.1826
Louise Elvira b.1830
Margaret b.1828
Marion b.1860
Mary Shirley
Munson F b.1818
Phebe L b.1824
Samuel b.1894
Warren b.1830
William b.1822

KENYON

Florence Hope b.1911
William

KEPLINGER

Maude b.1880

KERFOOT

[Unknown] b.1805

KERN

Arlo Ernest b.1910
Carol
Edith Luella b.1897
Esther Lucille b.1902
Flora Isabel b.1895
Hazel b.1904
Jack Peter
Jack William
Jakob Fredrick b.1870
Leo Hiram b.1900
Lester Earl b.1898
Margaret b.1906
Mildred Thelma b.1911
Sara Marie

KERR

Augusta b.1874
Ferdinand Badger b.1918
Ida b.1859
John Daniel b.1884
John Daniel b.1911
Maria Ruth b.1921
Nancy Cyrene m.1912
S Worth b.1863
Virginia Elizabeth "Bettie"
Virginia Pigford b.1913
William Jasper b.1840
Wyatt Mosley b.1914
Zella Jean

KERSTETTER

Anna Jayne b.1910

KERWIN

James Anthony
James M.
Martha Ann
Sarah Ann

KESLER

Lanila

KESSLER

Anita b.1881
Carol
Katherine b.1908
Sarah Jane b.1831

KESTER

Joyce

KETCHELL

Harriet N. b.1820

KETCHUM

Enoch

KETH

Annis b.1835
Azel b.1828
Betsey Ellen b.1831
Harriet Cordelia b.1848
Ida May b.1855
Mary corinne b.1841
Olive b.1833
Ruel b.1797
Ruel b.1843

KETTLE

Lena Clea

KETTLEWELL

David

KEUZENKAMP

Barbara Eva b.1918
Cornelia Boudewina b.1914
Cornelius Franciscus b.1881

KEY

Belle b.1831

KEYES

Judith Lucy
Mary Cole b.1823

KEYS

Ella L

KEYSER

Edgar b.1908
Harry b.1880
Josephine b.1909
Robert Waugh b.1916

KIBBY

Charlotte June

KIDD

Isabel

KIDDER

[Unknown]
Allen b.1805
Ellen Amelia b.1865
Joseph Allen b.1839
Joseph Benjamin b.1871
Katherine Bailey b.1866
Mabel Electa b.1869

KIEFT

Florence Isabella b.1902
Fred J b.1904
Gertrude Eileen b.1917
Hazel E b.1907
Howard Marvin b.1918
John F b.1877
Marjorie Katherine b.1900
Ronald b.1914

KIEL

William

KIERSEY

Elma Esther b.1856

KIESTER

Chloe b.1887

KIGER

Hollis Clyde

KIHM

Francis John b.1900

KILBORN

Liza Lora b.1793

KILBOURN

Eliza m.1821
Eliza L. b.1789
Ezila R. b.1795
Theral b.1767

KILBURN

Eliza S. b.1807

KILDEW

Jeanne

KILFOYLE

Jane Susan

KILGORE

Gerald Lee
Julie Theresa
Leila Sue
Stefan Allen

KILINSKI

Mary M.

KILLAM

James b.1787

KILLIAN

Carolyn Beryl b.1939
Cora May b.1899
Elden b.1904
Elden Ray b.1926
Jimmie Dean b.1929
Merrill Dennis b.1958
Michael Russell b.1941
Michelle b.1965
William Dee b.1931

KILLIE

Alberta
Guy Edward b.1879
Louise Elizabeth b.1908

KILLIN

[Unknown]

KIM

Hava Soon
Sun Bock

KIMBALL

[Unknown] b.1725
Abbie b.1905
Alda (Twin) b.1901
Alice Clark b.1909
Alice Maude b.1872
Alta (Twin) b.1901
Anna Spaulding b.1857
Arthur Rockwell b.1881
Craig Wesley
Delmar J.
Frances Grace b.1877
Franklin Heber b.1864
Heber Chase b.1801
Howard M b.1889
John Franklin b.1873
John Heber b.1850
Joseph Raymond b.1871
Joshua Heber b.1862
Leroi b.1903
Lucy Adelaide b.1883
Lucy Amelia b.1886
Lydia Holmes b.1855
Mariee b.1899
Mary Betty b.1914
Mary Verna b.1889
Rachel Sylvia b.1846
Raymond Rice b.1896
Rella Rice b.1894
Richard Hopkins b.1879
Vella Lavon
Warner b.1886
Washington Heber b.1888
Washington Heber b.1861
Wilford b.1897
Willard Heber b.1853

KIMBERLY

Abiah b.1731
Anna b.1727

KIMMEL

Ray Harold

KIMPTON

Jennie May b.1867

KINCADE

Carolyn

KINCAID

Pansie Lenore b.1921

KIND

Arthur

KINDEL

Dottie A.

KINDRED

Linda Kay
Marie b.1907

KINERSON

Russell

KING JENSEN

Dorothy b.1915

KING

[Unknown]
Anna b.1798
Carl Gibson b.1898
Charlene
Charles William
Charlotte Sophia r.1817
Clair Gilbert b.1927
Daniel Charles
David Carl
Don Carlos b.1930
Donald E.
Earl b.1898
Eldad b.1718
Eliza Verstille r.1816
Elizabeth C. m.1855
Eloise May b.1948
Elsie b.1762
Forrest Fountain b.1889
Fount Leroy b.1914
Frances D. b.1822
George Max b.1914
Harriet b.1830
Harriet Ellsworth b.1820
Henry r.1826
Henry B b.1837
Homer
J. Rush m.1873
Jack Bedford
Jane r.1826
Joanna (Twin)
Joel b.1791
Joseph Lyman b.1840
Joseph Lyman b.1871
Judy Kay
Leon David b.1916
Lydia b.1786
Margaret b.1803
Mary b.1836
Mary r.1824
Mary Ellen
Mary Katherine
Mary Lavina b.1917
Mary Walker r.1816
Maud b.1872
Max Lee b.1925
Myra Sophia b.1842
Noel Dee b.1945
Norman De Leon b.1851
Orrin b.1833
Patricia June b.1937
Quinton R b.1919
Reuben b.1717
Robert Henry b.1878
Sandra Ann
Sharol
Sheryl Lynn
Suzanna (Twin)
Suzanne Rennee
Teddy Lee b.1920
Valerie
Vernon Murray
Walter Grant b.1871

KINGHORN

Alexander III b.1893
Belva b.1915
Dwain Alexander b.1916
Gale b.1918
Gladys b.1920
Jennie Lenora b.1895
Mary Loaine b.1929
Norma b.1922
Opal Grace b.1913

KINGSBURY

Allen Calvin
Calvin Haight
Jane Elizabeth b.1830
Laraine
Monte Dean

KINGSLEY

David F b.1917
Glezen b.1907
Howard b.1906
Howard Fayette b.1880
Mary Francis b.1912

KINGSTON

Elbridge A b.1843

KINKAID

Ida May b.1888

KINKEAD

Alfred Lee
May Eilene

KINMAN

Susan b.1857

KINMON

Elma

KINNE

Alfred b.1912
Robert A b.1878
Robert Alfred b.1937

KINNEY

Jennifer Lynne
Mary Katherine b.1921
Ursula A b.1832

KINNIE

Alvin Daniel b.1918
Carol John b.1923
Charles Irwin b.1878
Charlotte Irma
Delpha Elcena b.1912
Irven Dallas
Kenneth Kieth b.1920
Lowell Vern

KINSEY

Mary b.1844

KINSINGER

Barbara Elaine
Daniel Keith
Donald Neal b.1939
Mary Margaret
Neal Edward

KINSMAN

Charles Pease b.1847
Cornelia Pease b.1872
Frederick b.1807
Frederick b.1841
Frederick Joseph b.1868
Henry Perkins b.1850
Jennie Clark b.1875
John b.1843
Mary Cornelia b.1873
Thomas b.1846

KIONS

Edwar John b.1867

KIOS

Clayton Asgood b.1886

KIOUS

Absalom b.1808
Absalom Jr. b.1838
Absalom Constantine b.1870
Adam b.1830
Almira b.1872
Alta E. b.1862
Bell b.1863
Bertha b.1889
Catherine b.1873
Clarence b.1879
Claude Edward b.1883
Edna Anellie b.1880
Edwin
Effie b.1873
Elizabeth b.1811
Eva A. b.1876
Flora b.1866
Frances b.1866
George b.1846
Harry D. b.1869
Ida M. b.1864
James Monroe b.1836
Jasper D. b.1850
Jay C. b.1881
John b.1834
John F. b.1863
John W b.1844
Joseph b.1832
Laura Blanche b.1891
Leslie
Lillian M. b.1870
Mary b.1840
Mary B.
Masie b.1883
Melvina
Milo b.1842
Morton b.1876
Nancy M.
Nellie b.1860
Nellie b.1880
Olive A. b.1861
Orpha b.1872
Wesley R. b.1844
Wilber b.1887
William Cain b.1848

KIRBY

Elizabeth J b.1855
Leah Lavon
Marvin

KIRK

DeLonto May b.1900

KIRKBRIDE

Vernice b.1924

KIRKHAM

Gail
Lester Linton b.1900

KIRKLAND

Dollie Sarah b.1893
R. J.
Sally b.1812

KIRKPATRICK

Chelsea Laurren
Glen Tyler
Kevin
Mary A b.1858

KIRTLAND

Benjamin b.1821
Charles W. b.1814
Cornelia Finch b.1809
Eliza b.1819
Lewis b.1817
Mary Elizabeth b.1816
Sarah Abrams b.1812
Wheeler b.1780
Wheeler b.1806

KISER

Gerald Charles b.1912

KISLER

Lula G b.1889

KISLINGBERY

Thomas Fredrick b.1885

KISON

Ava
Chester
Daniel
Edwin
Orvil

KISSAM HINDS

Marie b.1872

KISSLER

Eva Eloise b.1921
Eva Eloise (R) b.1921
Hans b.1899
Murray Hans b.1925

KITAGAWA

Terry Keiko m.986

KITCH

James Mark
Jennifer Elizabeth
Joseph Michael

KITCHEN

Arthur
Christy Sue b.1952
Ethel b.1877
Hiram m.1876
Myra
Rebecca b.1832

KITCHIN

William Robert b.1930

KIZER

Raymond

KJARSGAARD

Hazel

KJELLAND

Agnes b.1914

KLAMPE

Christopher John
Jonathan Hanns
Richard Paul

KLAS

Kenneth Goodwin b.1897

KLAUSMAN

Eleanor

KLEIN

Duke Joel
Violet Irene b.1908

KLEINMAN

Beulah b.1913
Eric Derald
Kirt Eldon
Mark David
Rex Eldon

KLESNER

Barry Alan
Maurice T.

KLEWITZ

Donn Herbert
Heinz Herbert
Kent Jerry
Michelle Dee

KLICKER

Louise m.1898

KLIMCZYK

Laurie Marie

KLINCK

Elizabeth b.1857

KLINE

Edward
Mabel Lorene b.1902
Norma May
Peggy Joann

KLINEFELTER

Amos Jacob b.1878
Vaughn Vay b.1914
Verner Ray b.1912
Vernis May b.1904
Vibert Gay b.1917
Victor Jay b.1902
Vivian Fay b.1905

KLINESTIVER

Ralph H.

KLING

Steven Peter

KLINGLESMITH

Loreita

KLOCK

Alma Louise b.1873

KLODOWSKI

Joann
John Joseph
John Joseph Jr.

KLOEPFER

Alzina
Henry Phillip b.1880
Leanida
Lionel Brown b.1907
Naomi
Philip Edward b.1908
Rulon Henry b.1905

KLOPP

Sarah Ann

KLOSER

Florence Eileen

KNABE

Donna Elaine
Helen
Joan
Patsy
Robert William b.1912

KNAP

[Unknown] m.1775

KNAPP

Clarence Alexander b.1861
Darly Norman
David Donald b.1899
Edward Leslie b.1894
Edwin Hartley b.1857
Harold Clarence b.1899
Jacob b.1830
Lawrence Carpenter b.1892
Mabel Claudia b.1911
Mary Almy b.1868
Philip Leroy b.1891

KNEALE

Rachael Schamel

KNELLER

Harry D.
Loretta Darlene

KNEPP

Erin Catalina
Sean Raymond
Terry Dean

KNERR

Dorothy Adele b.1922
Robert Ingersoll b.1918
William b.1877

KNIBLOE

Abbie b.1874
Hattie b.1881
Ralph b.1843

KNICKERBOCKER

Dorothy Lucille b.1945

KNIFFEN

Elizabeth b.1860

KNIGHT

[Unknown]
Anna Eldora b.1865
Anna M b.1922
Benjamin F b.1926
Beulah J b.1925
Blanche Esther b.1892
Brenden Everet
Burell b.1920
Caroline Elizabeth b.1856
Charles E b.1921
Charles Wesley b.1851
Debbie
Della L b.1869
Donald Gayle
Earl E b.1918
Ellavani b.1863
Ellen M b.1923
Emma Jane b.1861
Florence L b.1920
Gracie M b.1892
Grant b.1893
Hale b.1896
Heber R b.1872
Henry Nathaniel Jr. b.1853
Jennie M b.1923
John R. b.1905
Jon
Joseph S b.1857
Joseph Sylvester b.1834
Marcellses
Marquerite
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Mary Inez b.1896
Matthew Emersen
Maurine
Mildred Amanda
Nellie Gertrude b.1880
Norma L b.1937
Otto E b.1891
Otto E b.1929
Ralph Emery b.1926
Rome O. b.1882
Rosanna Maude Mary b.1880
Sean Patrick
Theodore C b.1916
Virgina
William John
William John b.1855

KNOBEL

Howard John Wesley

KNOBLOCK

Harriet Marie b.1905

KNOLL

Lloyd Anthony

KNOPF

August Charles m.1907
Freman b.1907
Grace Gertrude
Harry W. b.1910
Loris A. b.1917
Marie Mabel
Ruth M. b.1908

KNOWLES

[Unknown] b.1908
John Appleton b.1881

KNOWLTON

Arthur b.1874
Benjamin Frank b.1880
Charles Henry b.1883
David b.1851
Ely b.1861
Enock b.1847
Ezra H b.1855
Gertrude b.1872
Grace b.1870
Harriett b.1870
Henry W b.1849
Jessie Jannetta
Kitty Arabella b.1876
Leonard Daniel b.1873
Mary b.1856
Milton b.1870
Nettie b.1878
Samuel b.1824
Sarah b.1859
William D b.1884

KNOX

Eva b.1876
Franklin Chase b.1882
John Gatlin b.1885
Lawrence Keith b.1920
Mary Margaret b.1917
Richard Franklin b.1915
Richard Galtlin b.1851

KNUDSEN

Bernard Leroy b.1923

KNUDSON

Myrna Louise

KOEFOED

Lucy May b.1895
Willard Christian b.1891

KOEHLER

Joseph

KOEHN

Karen

KOESTER

Emma Louise b.1896
Minnie Anna b.1894

KOFFORD

Lyle "C"
Seymoure Coy b.1901
Thelma Lapriel

KOFOED

Alfred William Stephens
Andrew Hans b.1874
Arnold Quigley b.1876
Aurthur Rueben b.1889
Baby Boy b.1915
Baby Boy b.1929
Bernice Stephens b.1908
Beulah Stephens
Beverly
Bradley Eugene
Cecelia Minerva b.1880
Clair Jay
Clyde Rodney
Clyde Verl b.1921
Daryl
de Wilton Stephens b.1927
Dean (Twin) b.1940
Dean "B"
Deione (Twin) b.1940
Devon
Dilean
Donald Ray
Donald Stephens
Dortha Etna
Duane Alfred
Ellen Elizabeth
Ellen Elizabeth b.1885
Glenn Eugene
Harold Arnold b.1906
James Hans b.1848
James Henry b.1871
Joseph Kenneth b.1908
Karen
Keith "B"
Kelly Wayne
Kenyon "J"
Laree
Leah
Leslie b.1946
Lial Leroy b.1906
Lovina
Marsha
Marva
Mary Ann
Neita Rose
Oliver Le Roy b.1883
Ora May
Randall Chaffin
Randolph b.1877
Robert Chaffin
Russell Stephen
Sandra
Sharon Ann
Shauna Rae
Steven Chaffin
Theda Stephens
Thora Stephens b.1925
Truly Vella
Vickie Lynn
Walter Golden
Willard Arvin
William Arnold

KOHL

Donya Kay
Leon Donald

KONSEK

Kathryn E.

KOOLBECK

Gregory L.

KOONTZ

Diane

KORBEY

[Unknown]

KORNEGAY

Nancy b.1890
Roy Darrell

KORNGISBAL

Nancy

KORONA

Katharine J.
Matthew M.
Stephanie M.

KORSIN

Florence

KORTH

Deanna

KOSTA

William Louis

KOSTAKIS

Louis

KOTECKI

Carol Ann

KOTEM

Nellie Mary

KOVALCHUK

Alex Walter
Alexander P.

KOVATS

Susanna

KRAMER

Clara Ann
Doris
Heather
Kurt

KRAMLICH

Fred

KRANGLY

Debbi O.

KRAUSE

Allene Bessie
Bert b.1887
Candace Sue
Chester
Della Wave
Everett Howard
Florence May
Floyd
Jessica Lynn
Jody
Larry
Lauren
Lois
Matthew Aaron
Michelle
Milton Earl
Mrs. Larry
Patricia Ann
Rebecca Ann
Steven Gregory
Virgil
Wayne


Surname List