Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Johnson, Jr

William b.1809

Johnston

Amy Elsie b.1872
Charlene
Cyrus E. b.1841
Dewaine
Glen Jasper b.1905
Ida Florence b.1901
Kathryn Ann b.1943
Marie
Marilyn Joan b.1935
Raymond Eugene b.1928
Teresa Lynn
Zella b.1882

Joiner

Thomas b.1863

Jolley

Allen Miller
Clive Bulloch
Donna
Judge
Kevin Miller
Mary Alice
Mertie Faye
Renee'
Rosanne
Royal Miller
Ruth Louise

Jolly

Emma Pearl b.1889

Jones

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada Susan m.1891
Adeltha Frances b.1869
Afton
Agnes b.1831
Albert George (twin) b.1909
Alice May b.1910
Alice Patricia b.1920
Alvin Edwin b.1905
Amanda Erin
Anna Jane b.1914
Annette
Arlene Emma
Arnold Laverne
Augustus Harrison b.1874
Austin Ray
Baldwin b.1909
Barbara Joan b.1956
Barbara Lee
Belle Zora b.1874
Beverly Ann
Brady Scott
Brent Leroy
Carl Ray
Carol Jean b.1947
Carolyn Ann
Chad Leroy
Charles E. III
Charles Franklin b.1872
Charley b.1898
Christopher Lawrence
Clarence b.1894
Clement Leroy b.1899
Cynthia Addine m.1911
Daniel Merrell b.1910
Daniel Merrell
David B b.1897
David Huish
David Louis
David Mathew
David Parry
David Thomas b.1961
Deborah Ann
Diana Jeanne
Dolores Elizabeth
Don Carlos b.1909
Donald Floyd
Donna Lucille b.1947
Doris Marie
Dorothy Grace b.1912
Doyle b.1904
Edna Twin b.1891
Edward F b.1931
Edward H. m.1944
Edwin Fredrick b.1931
Edyth Mae b.1896
Elias V. b.1872
Elizabeth Miller b.1870
Elmer b.1864
Elmer
Elsie Osa b.1893
Emily Pardee b.1843
Esta Mae
Ethel Angeline b.1878
Etna Twin b.1891
Eugene Carbine
Eunice b.1778
Eva Grace b.1861
Florence b.1895
Forrest b.1899
Frances
Frances Ellen (Adah) m.1914
Frank Daniel b.1880
Frank Hatch d.1922
Gerald William (twin) b.1915
Gladys Ethel b.1908
Gladys Jane b.1903
Glen
Glenn Franson
Gloria Levonne
Gordon Edwin b.1913
Grover Barnes b.1892
H. Louise b.1854
Harold Paul (twin) b.1915
Harriet Lydia (twin) b.1906
Harry b.1860
Harvey b.1906
Hazel b.1899
Hazel Inez b.1887
Helen Marr b.1837
Henry Jefferson b.1841
Henry L. b.1850
Horace Allen (twin) b.1906
Irma Beatrice b.1917
Isaiah b.1846
Iva May
Iva May b.1878
Ivan Timothy
Jacob b.1797
James b.1840
James F b.1924
James Sylvester b.1923
James William
Jay Patrick
Jefferson Harrison b.1813
Jerry Mark
John
John Garfield b.1882
John Marchant b.1915
John Paul Jr.
John William b.1878
Johnnie Gertrude b.1893
Joseph Leroy
Joseph Linney m.1920
Joyce Kay
Judith Florence
Judith L.
Justin Ricky
Karolyn
Kasey Cathleen
Kathy Ann
Kathy Lynn
Kelly
Kimball Porter b.1854
Kristina Lynn
Larein
Lauretta Carol b.1921
Lenah Ethel b.1895
Leo b.1903
Lester b.1866
Linda Clare
Lois Jeanine
Lorin Ray
Louise C.
Lucinda Lou
Lydia Esther b.1866
Margaret m.1906
Margaret Edna b.1911
Margery Helen
Marjory Elaine b.1924
Mark
Mark Robert
Marla Jane
Marlin
Martin
Mary Church b.1852
Mary Dawnial
Mary Elizabeth (twin) b.1909
Mary Kaye
Mary Lou
Mary Ruth
Mathew
Matthew Ryan
Mattie b.1900
Maurice Duane
Max Leroy
Medora Martha b.1846
Merrell Robert
Michael Jay
Mildred Mae b.1906
Milo M b.1862
Minnie b.1895
Mitzi Christina
Monte Duane
Mournice Elvis b.1922
Mrs. Blanche m.1894
Mrs. Mary
Myrtle
Myrtle b.1867
Nancy Ann
Nellie May b.1865
Norma Ruby
Norman Gordon b.1938
Nova Lucille
O. H. m.1918
Orville b.1877
Owen J b.1929
Patricia Ann
Patrick Allen
Paul S b.1913
Pearl Clara b.1907
Phyllis
Ray "L"
Raymond
Rebecca
Rebecca Mary
Richard
Richard Duane
Richard Wagner
Ricky Merlin
Robert Alvin b.1903
Robert Allen
Robert Brice
Robert Dickinson
Robert Thomas
Roberta Louise b.1943
Robin Lee
Ronald Duane
Rosa Lee b.1929
Rosabelle C b.1915
Roscoe b.1894
Rose Maria
Rosetta A. b.1875
Ross J.
Russell Kennedy Sr. m.1921
Russell Kennedy Jr. b.1931
Ruth
Ruth b.1901
Ruth
Salmon Durance b.1836
Sandra Lea
Sarah Ann b.1849
Sharyn Darlene
Shelly
Sherri Lee
Shirley b.1923
Stephanie Louise
Stephen Edward
Stephen Perry II
Stephen Robert b.1919
Susan
Sylvester b.1889
Thomas
Thomas Edward b.1899
Thomas Edward III
Thomas Edward Jr.
Thomas Glen
Thouis Eugene
Thouis Raymond
Timohty Jay
Timothy Scott
Tory Marie
Travis Duane
Twila Jean b.1941
Vikki Lynn
Viola b.1905
Virginia Annie
Vivian b.1904
Wade Allen
Wallace Eugene
Walter Marshall
Warren Saxton
Warren Wallace b.1926
Wayne Reed
Wendel Steven
Willa Catherine b.1892
Willard George b.1911
William
William Allen b.1838
William Allen b.1873
William Marchant b.1903
Wilma Barbara

Jordan

Daniel Cornelius b.1874
Dee Elmer b.1920
Edgar Adelbert
Eliza Jane b.1854
Felix b.1872
Ida b.1867
John Bryant b.1838
John W b.1862
Lester
Martha b.1829
Mary Frances
Peter b.1825
William Burns b.1873
William Elmer b.1889
Woodbridge b.1871

Jorden

Reuben b.1765

Jorgensen

Alda Rae
Alice
Arnold Roger b.1921
Arnold Thomas b.1888
Blaine Elias b.1919
Carl Aram
Carl Thomas Lauritsen b.1902
Eugene b.1910
Helen Virginia b.1919
Iris
Lucy
Rees Nephi
Ross Nephi
Tracy H b.1940

Jorguson

Emily

Jory

Bessie b.1883

Joseph d

Therlon Walter b.1913

Joseph

Aretta b.1917
Grace b.1915
Itha b.1919
Jay Hyrum b.1921
William A b.1883
William Hulon b.1912

Joslin

Minerva Fatima b.1859

Joslyn

Amariah C b.1820

Jossom

Hazel

Joubert

Michelle Doreen

Jourdan

Susan

Joy

Charles
Deanna Grace
Robyn Mary

Joyce

Rose

Judah

Charles

Judd

Amos J. b.1809
Beverly Louise
Daughter
Dorothy
Esther May b.1912
Frederick m.1911
Herman Sinclaire b.1872
Herman Sinclaire III
Herman Sinclaire Jr. b.1913
Lucy b.1785
Marie b.1905
Marjean
Marjorie
Norma b.1907

Judson

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1808
[Unknown] b.1774
A. Bradford b.1813
Abigail b.1762
Abigail m.1804
Abigail b.1827
Abigail b.1757
Abigail Ann b.1835
Abigail Brown b.1791
Abner r.1765
Achsa b.1810
Ada Gertrude b.1888
Adoniram Jr. b.1788
Adoniram b.1750
Adoniram Brown b.1837
Ahimass b.1780
Albert b.1826
Albert b.1798
Albert Barnes b.1889
Albert Beardsley b.1865
Albert Mills b.1896
Albert Sylvester Isaac b.1864
Alice Evelyn b.1901
Alice Isabel b.1894
Almira T. b.1815
Alvan Carlyle b.1906
Alvin W. b.1863
Amos b.1778
Ann b.1742
Ann (R) b.1742
Anna b.1803
Anne
Anne b.1812
Anson Merwin b.1828
Antoinette b.1810
Asa b.1774
Asa (R) b.1774
Ashel b.1787
Azalia Beatrice b.1896
Beatrice Irene
Benjamin r.1770
Benjamin
Benjamin b.1819
Benjamin Bartlett b.1807
Bertie Glenard b.1894
Betsey r.1792
Betsey Cornelia b.1808
Betsey Cornelius b.1819
Blanche Marie b.1893
Burret b.1805
Burton b.1783
Calvin Albert Jr.
Calvin Albert b.1864
Caroline b.1810
Catherine Ellis b.1806
Chapman r.1757
Chapman b.1786
Chapman b.1710
Chapman Jr.
Chapman b.1782
Chapman b.1717
Chapman b.1757
Charles b.1843
Charles b.1850
Charles A.
Charles Albert b.1843
Charles E. b.1874
Charles Francis b.1869
Charles Gibson b.1824
Charles H b.1795
Charles H (R) b.1795
Charles H b.1813
Charlotte b.1808
Charlotte
Clark
Cornelia b.1801
Cornelius b.1803
Curtis J b.1799
Cyrus Field b.1867
Cyrus Field Jr. b.1898
Damaris b.1752
Daniel
Daniel
David
David
David Jr. b.1755
David b.1723
Deborah Ann b.1766
Edgar Bolles b.1879
Edward b.1801
Edward b.1798
Edward b.1844
Edward Isaac b.1861
Edward Payson b.1849
Edwin Isaac b.1889
Elihu b.1784
Elijah b.1774
Elisha Mrs. b.1751
Elisha r.1746
Elisha r.1747
Eliza b.1830
Elizabeth b.1703
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1748
Elizabeth b.1810
Elizabeth b.1748
Elizabeth b.1721
Elizabeth Mary b.1702
Elnathan b.1712
Elnathan r.1786
Elnathan b.1805
Elnathan b.1794
Elnathan b.1828
Elnathan b.1838
Emily Frances b.1847
Emm b.1746
Emma b.1746
Emma r.1744
Emma Downs b.1862
Emmons Mahan b.1861
Ephraim b.1737
Ephraim Ellis b.1775
Ephraim Judson b.1804
Esther b.1781
Esther b.1750
Esther
Eunice b.1813
Eunice Jane b.1847
Everton b.1799
Frances Field b.1895
Franklin Albert b.1830
Franklin Brazilia b.1862
Franklin Cecil b.1896
Fredrick Daniel b.1869
George b.1815
George N b.1804
Gertrude Ada b.1873
Gould Camp b.1815
Gurdon Alanson b.1869
Hannah b.1779
Hannah b.1750
Harlow b.1794
Harman b.1778
Harmon Herman b.1806
Harriet b.1803
Harriet Ann b.1832
Harriet B. b.1826
Harry Merwin b.1866
Harry Merwin b.1901
Hattie Florence b.1889
Hattie May Cowles b.1858
Heber b.1892
Henry
Henry b.1817
Henry b.1839
Henry George b.1894
Henry Hall b.1842
Herbert b.1834
Herbert b.1811
Herman b.1796
Hester
Hester b.1814
Isaac b.1796
Isaac (R) b.1796
Israel b.1752
James Jr. b.1764
James b.1810
James b.1810
James (R) b.1810
Jane Maria b.1834
Jay Roy b.1836
Jennie b.1882
Jeremiah b.1838
Jerusha
Jerusha b.1754
John b.1714
John b.1779
John b.1769
John b.1746
John Burton b.1871
John Drury b.1837
Jonathan b.1745
Joseph b.1679
Joseph b.1708
Joseph
Joseph b.1780
Joseph Jr. b.1715
Joseph III b.1754
Joseph b.1775
Joseph Robeson b.1778
Joshua b.1732
Joshua Jr. b.1772
Joshua b.1732
Julia E. b.1819
Laura b.1809
Laura b.1823
Lettie Carrie b.1888
Lorana b.1816
Lorena A. b.1855
Lotus Beatrice b.1905
Lucretia b.1796
Lucy b.1805
Lucy b.1760
Lucy Maude b.1890
Luther b.1841
Lydia b.1801
Lydia (R) b.1801
Lydia May b.1894
Lyman b.1772
Mabel b.1757
Mabel b.1756
Mabel b.1757
Mara Beardsley b.1881
Margaret b.1835
Margaret b.1880
Maria Elizabeth b.1814
Maria Elizabeth b.1825
Martha b.1741
Martha Aminta b.1858
Martha Augusta b.1847
Mary b.1707
Mary r.1750
Mary b.1764
Mary b.1707
Mary b.1876
Mary r.1741
Mary
Mary b.1796
Mary b.1779
Mary (twin) b.1772
Mary A b.1807
Mary A (R) b.1807
Mary Ann b.1780
Mary Esther b.1845
Mary Polly b.1760
Matthew b.1758
Mattie Anna b.1886
Maud Minnie b.1880
Melvin Hughes b.1904
Milton Curtis b.1849
Myron Herrick b.1903
Nathan b.1795
Nathan b.1725
Nathan Sherman b.1765
Nathan Sherman (R) b.1765
Nathan William Hackaliah b.1804
Nellie Eunice b.1809
Noah r.1744
Noah b.1803
Noah r.1786
Noah
Noah r.1744
Olive b.1778
Oliver r.1769
Oliver r.1775
Oliver Albert b.1830
Oliver Boyce b.1867
Parmelia b.1786
Parmella b.1807
Patience b.1749
Paxton Smith b.1852
Perry Samuel b.1885
Phebe b.1741
Phebe (R) b.1741
Phebe b.1814
Philo b.1756
Philo r.1792
Philo (R) r.1792
Phineas b.1781
Polly or Keziah r.1768
Prudence b.1748
Reuben b.1773
Reuben Hubert
Rhoda b.1776
Roger Williams b.1815
Rufus
Ruphus b.1784
Ruth b.1775
Ruth b.1775
Ruth Ann r.1792
Ruth Clara b.1898
Sabra r.1764
Sabra (R) r.1764
Sally b.1811
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b.1727
Samuel (twin) r.1772
Samuel W. b.1811
Sarah b.1699
Sarah b.1738
Sarah r.1792
Sarah m.1772
Sarah b.1772
Sarah b.1785
Sarah r.1775
Sarah Cowles b.1840
Sarah Elizabeth b.1877
Sarah Emily b.1838
Sarah Philetta b.1904
Seth b.1755
Seth b.1781
Seth r.1755
Sheldon b.1792
Sherman
Sherman b.1779
Solomon d.1789
Susan b.1828
Susan
Susanna b.1781
Susanna b.1750
Susanna b.1719
Susanna b.1753
Susanna b.1719
Sylvanus H. b.1830
Sylvanus Payson b.1856
Thaddeus r.1739
Thaddeus r.1786
Thalia b.1804
Thomas
Thomas b.1786
Timothy b.1783
Truman Warner b.1806
Uriel
Vernice Jane b.1898
Victor Norman b.1896
Vivian Marie b.1891
Willard Gould b.1876
William
William b.1808
William b.1838
William b.1774
William b.1821
William Frank b.1868
William Francis b.1833
William Newell b.1845
William S. b.1811
Zephaniah Hull b.1770

Julander

Rickie Lynn

Jun

Adela

Justin

[Unknown] b.1841

Kaanapu

Ginger Leialoha
James MacK Keolamauloa
Peter Melvin Kuulei b.1922
Peter Melvin Kuulei

Kaasa

Annette Marie
Laverne
Rebecca K.
Stephen

Kachel

Paula

Kaenzig

Fritz Alexander

Kaiser

Ogden Newton b.1886
Robert Rudolph b.1903
Simon b.1853
Zellon Moody b.1880

Kaiserlik

Alyce Mae
Jeremy Frederick
Jimmy F.
Timothy James

Kaktins

Uldis

Kalb

Edith E b.1892

Kaliher

Cynthia Ann

Kalish

Ian David

Kall

Allen Edward
Deborah Kathleen
Donald Victor
Eleanor Faye
Jennifer Anne
John David
Marilyn Hazel
Norma Patricia
Shirley Diane
Stacey Elizabeth
Victor Stanley b.1911

Kallenbach

Gola Lee b.1898

Kamikubo

Toshiko

Kaminsky

Russell Allen

Kamm

Jennifer
Philip Wayne
Wayne K.

Kane

Andrew Jackson b.1818
Belle C.
Campbell N.
Charles Philo b.1860
Eugene S.
Henry B.
Julia E.
Mattie E.

Kanyon

Lynnette

Kapka

Elsie

Karaker

Maxine

Karn

Albert Harry b.1868
Emma Florence b.1857
Gideon Minor b.1852
Grace Harriett b.1896
Lois Emily b.1905
Mary Ella b.1865
Melvina b.1875
Miss b.1864
Simon b.1826
Son b.1866
Zella H b.1879

Karol

Barbara Sonia

Karr

Janett Marie b.1948

Karrman

Sarah Elizabeth b.1894

Karson

Susan Margaret b.1805

Kasch

Sharon Jean McGavin

Kass

Janet

Kasson

Clarissa b.1778

Kasteler

Dawn Claire

Kathalits

Charles F. Jr.
Dagney Estelle
Richard

Kaufman

Marci
Ruth Ann

Kaut

Ruth

Kawamoto

Heather Leigh
Jeanna Marie
Ray Abe
Robert Anthony

Kay

Helen Venna b.1903
Wilburn Anthony

Kayser

June

Kearl

Boy b.1952
Bryant Eastman
Dan Warr
James Russell
James Russell
Jeffrey Douglas
Kristine
Lauralyn
Lawrence George Jr.
Linda Lee b.1946

Kearney

Thomas m.1905

Keating

Cheryl

Keays

Alonzo Watts b.1851
Louise Elizabeth b.1916
Otis Robert b.1919
Robert Alonzo b.1887

Keddie

Adella

Keegan

Blanche Elizabeth b.1912

Keeler

Abigail m.1781
Catherine L b.1838
Dorothy May b.1909
Sarah Elizabeth b.1838
Silas b.1812
Susan Lynn

Keeley

Myrtle Covel b.1888

Keene

Dorothy

Keeney

Anna b.1845

Keep

Rhoda b.1779

Keeton

Ronald Edward b.1952

Kehlmeier

Douglas

Kehoe

Mary Ann b.1873

Keith

Cory
John H b.1822
Mark

Kekaes

John Raymond

Kekauoha

Barbara Kaluapalaga

Kelcy

Jonathan

Kelland

Daniel

Keller

Drew Roy b.1894
Frances Mae
Kenneth B. b.1910
Lloyd Forest b.1886
Neal Stephen b.1927
Pat
Reuben Henry b.1908

Kelley

Charlotte Becker
David B b.1831
Wesly Winchester

Kelling

Dena Rae

Kellogg

Charles b.1776
Charles Lewis b.1819
Elizabeth Miner b.1817
George Brown b.1843
Jane b.1813
Jane Cogswell b.1815
Martin m.1799
Willie Ellsworth b.1863

Kellow

Sharon Ann

Kelly

Brennan Aevry
Eileen Aeva
Paul Brennan
Sean Paul

Kelly

Ambrose b.1850
Brian John
Charley b.1875
Daniel Lynwood
Daniel Lynwood Jr. b.1961
David T. b.1842
Dellie b.1856
Edgar Beardsley b.1853
Florence Anna b.1852
Frances Elizabeth b.1863
Franklyn Wayne
Fred b.1874
James Wayne
James William
Jamie Dale
Jamie Lynn
Jason Alexander
Jennifer Alexis (twin)
Jessica Lynn
Joan
John
Joseph Donald b.1919
Joseph Michael
Joshua Adam (twin)
Kandice Danielle
Karen Dorothy
Kathleen Marie
Kenneth Erwin
Kenneth Wayne
Kevin Franklin
Kevin Franklin Jr.
Kimberly Kay
Konner Reese
Laura Denise
Leah Dee Audrey
Mariah Jan
Mary Jane b.1870
Minnie b.1861
Robyn Marie
Rowena b.1951
Soren Kenneth Dain
Tanner Tyler
Todd Albert b.1963
Wayne

Kelsey

Mary m.1874

Kelso

Edith Almina b.1879
Gary Don
Gary Don Jr. b.1960
Kalin Don
Marlo Renee
Martin Wade
Ruth b.1873

Kemmerling

Guy

Kemp

Alma Orland b.1896
Bonnie Jean
Carroll m.1920
Cheryl Marie
Dean Raymond
Gail Elaine
Gloria
Ida May
Joy Lavon
Kenneth Omer
Lareta
Marbe Virginia
Mavis Lavonne
Omer b.1898
Omer Carroll
Virl Grant

Kemper

Carolyn Marie
Catherine Anne
Celene Kay
Cynthia Lynn
Dale Allen
Doris Elizabeth
Edger Edwin b.1899
Edward Charles
Gladys Beulah
James Frederick
Jennifer Jo
June Elizabeth b.1805
Kathleen Ann
Mark John
Martha Louise
Mary Margaret
Paul Edgar
Ruth Naomi
Scott Richard

Kenah

Elizabeth b.1901
Ethel Miner
Jane
Roland Franklin b.1936
Roland Miner b.1897
Ronald b.1873

Kendall

Milo
Naomi
Warden b.1860

Kendrick

Bonnie
Brenda
Bruce Lewis
Clyde Nelson
Cordell Lavon
Jeffrey Cordell
Lavon Lewis
Patricia

Kenison

Benjamin U I O b.1915
David b.1881
Effie May b.1905
Elizabeth Marie b.1871
Emily Jane b.1889
Frances Sautorius b.1907
Julia Mildred b.1917
Linnett b.1887
Luther Elmo b.1883
Marguerite Ann
Ralph Edwin b.1910
Uriah H. b.1855
Walter Orlando b.1879

Keniston

Dorothy Mrs. m.1827

Kenley

Keith Chambers

Kennard

James R. b.1881
Jean b.1922
Ruth b.1915

Kennecott

Sarah m.1859

Kennedy Jr.

William b.1938

Kennedy

Charles Albert b.1901
Dale Edward b.1925
Gregory Brian
Mary Susan b.1898
Melisia Claire
Micheal Forrest
Sharon Gerrie
Shawn Charles
Stephen b.1866
William C.
William Russel b.1897

Kennett

Cody Eugene
Jules Eugene
Kevin Stanton
Tracy Lynn

Kenney

Elizabeth Sarah
Leo Micheal

Kennington

Bertha Rebecca b.1893
Elbert Derrill b.1929
Elda Winifred b.1912
Erma b.1903
Gayle b.1930
George Howard Jr.
Henry Elbert b.1904
Jana Lee b.1955
Jesse Celesta b.1901
Joann b.1931
Maud b.1918
Reba b.1917
Renold S b.1934
Velda b.1921
William H b.1869
William Hugh b.1891

Kennison

David b.1802
Mary Ann b.1857

Kennon

Mary Helen

Kenny

Jennifer Lynn

Kent

Chauncey b.1794
Edwin F. b.1850
Eliza Jane b.1846
Elizabeth Ann b.1794
Everett d.1969
Harriet b.1820
Harrison Adorno b.1821
Helmer b.1786
Juliet b.1826
Louise Elvira b.1830
Margaret b.1828
Marion b.1860
Mary Shirley
Munson F b.1818
Phebe L b.1824
Samuel b.1894
Warren b.1830
William b.1822


Surname List