Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Hamm

Eva Berdella b.1867
Nancy

Hammecke

John

Hammer

Milby Roy b.1883

Hammers

Watoma

Hammitt

Jennifer Kay
Wayne Franklin

Hammod

Elmira Ann b.1869

Hammond

Abbie Ann b.1813
Alayne Gayle
Albert O b.1845
Alice Mrs.
Alma Marion b.1876
Alma Marion b.1876
Alta Merle b.1890
Andrew Murray b.1875
Anna Marie
Arlene
Betsey b.1816
Betty
Beulah Alice
Brian Lewis
Bruce George
Calarena b.1868
Calvin Call
Carol
Carole Diane
Chad Allen
Chesty Cassie b.1892
Clarence Milton b.1868
Clarence Milton Jr. b.1899
Clarissa Alzina b.1859
Cleora Deen
Cleta Margo
Cloma b.1922
Connie
Constance
Cora Elizabeth b.1880
Dale Alden
Dana
Daniel Arnold b.1871
Darvel Ray b.1884
Darvel Rex
Darvel Tibbitts b.1907
Datus Eugene b.1887
Datus Miller
Datus Robinson b.1863
Daughter b.1795
David b.1760
David b.1885
David Merrill
David Stanley
DiAna b.1880
Diantha b.1880
Don Dorcheus
Don Lee
Donald Craig b.1942
Dorothy
Douglas Jay
Edna Thalia
Elana
Eliza Jane b.1896
Elizabeth Lu
Elizabeth Naomi b.1898
Ella Freelove b.1865
Ella Freelove b.1865
Elysa
Emma C b.1846
Emma Elizabeth
Estus Nathaniel b.1888
Estus Nathaniel b.1860
Eunice b.1894
Floyd Austin b.1895
Floyd Milton b.1910
Francis Harold
Francis Marion b.1889
Frank Alma b.1908
Freelove (Freel) b.1896
Gary Ray
George Miller b.1873
George Miller b.1873
Gerald Demont b.1897
Geraldine May b.1916
Gertrude
Gertrude Cynthia b.1869
Gladys b.1899
Glen Francis
Glen Melvin b.1902
Gordon Miller b.1909
Grant Pitkin b.1905
Hale Maurice
Hannah Lula b.1872
Helen
Horace Edmund b.1876
Horace Larue b.1902
Horton Hyrum b.1877
Ida Marjean
Irus Benjamin b.1894
Ivie Gertrude b.1886
Jacob b.1871
James Thaddeus b.1856
Jana Lee
Jasper Melvin b.1882
Jay Blaine
Jean b.1902
Jeanne
Jeanne Kaye
Joann
John Mark
Joseph Campbell b.1904
Joyce
Julie Rae
Karen
Karen Lynn
Karl Hayes
Karyn
Kathleen
Kathryn Norma
Kenneth Kay b.1922
Kenneth Lee
Kiristen
Klissa
Kristine
Laura Ashton
Leah Alice b.1906
Lehi Nephi b.1885
Leo Louis
Lester L. b.1890
Linda Faye
Lionel Issaccar b.1862
Lois
Louis Tibbitts b.1887
Louis Wade
Louise
Lovisa b.1904
Lovisa b.1866
Lovisa Mary b.1898
Lyndon Wayne
Maelanie
Margaret Ruth b.1919
Marguerite b.1893
Marilyn
Marion Ward
Mark Daniel
Mark Dunford b.1913
Mark Harold
Martin b.1797
Mary Ann b.1875
Mary Ann b.1875
Mary Elaine
Maxine b.1913
Melva
Merrill "W" b.1906
Mildred
Milton Datus b.1831
Milton Datus (R) b.1831
Milton Daniel
Milton Daniel b.1905
Milton James b.1878
Milton Melvin b.1855
Milton Merrill
Milton Melvin Jr. b.1904
Milton William
Minnie Amelia b.1874
Nathaniel Robinson b.1877
Nathaniel Robinson b.1877
Norma
Owen Cyril b.1899
Owen Holt
Paul Douglas
Paul Meikle
Ralph Benjamin
Rhonda Lynne
Richard Darvel
Richard Melvin
Richard Wade
Robert Leroy b.1891
Roberta Kaye
Roma Jean
Ronald Clyde b.1901
Ronald Jean b.1929
Ross Jay b.1906
Roy b.1920
Ruth b.1901
Ruth
Ruth Marie b.1911
Sarah b.1904
Sarah Lovisa b.1885
Shirley
Silas Pond b.1879
Stanley Horace
Stephen Calvin
Steven Dean
Susan Darlene
Sylvia Ann
Thelma Francine b.1916
Thursa Emeline b.1879
Val Don
Varsil Gamble b.1888
Viola
Viola Melvina b.1869
Virginia
Wayne Cyril b.1928
William b.1799
William Datus
William Henry b.1921
William Henry b.1866
William Jay
William Jay b.1926
Willis Owen b.1910
Zara

Hammons

Nancy Calpurnia b.1832

Hamner

Cheryl

Hampton

Clifford Wade b.1903
Rick

Hamwood

Stephen

Hancey

Conrad
Norral H.

Hanchett

Asahel M. b.1817
Charles Remington b.1848
Emily Jane b.1853
Fred Pardee b.1846
Helen Minerva b.1850
Inez May b.1872
Raymond B. b.1878
Vaughn b.1875

Hancock

Doris Marie
Heber Levison
James Joseph
Joellen Gae
Loyal Lester
Margaret Edith b.1873

Hand

Marcus C.
Mary E. b.1892
Olive b.1814
Rebecca b.1794

Handley

Gregory
Violet b.1900

Handy

Molly b.1763

Hanes

[Unknown]

Haney

Louise

Hanger

Pearl Ethlyn b.1886

Hankins

Arlington Hathaway b.1901
Charles B b.1879

Hanks

Sarah Maraldia b.1891

Hanna

Adoniram Judson b.1875
Alexander Carson b.1888
Anabel b.1881
Arthur Ledlie b.1877
Barbara Sue b.1943
Betty J. b.1918
Beverly Ruth
Carol Margaret
Carol Margaret
David Stranly
Denise
Dorothy M.
Edward Judson b.1885
Emily M.
Emily Margaret b.1871
Frankie Odessa
George Jr.
George Ames Carson b.1917
Heather
Helen Judson b.1916
Jean Ames b.1947
John Robert
Kenneth Barnes b.1899
Malcolm b.1904
Margaret b.1899
Marie A. b.1908
Marjorie b.1901
Maurice Judson
Miriam G. b.1879
Patience
Peter Alexander b.1949
Ruth b.1901
Scott Stewart
Stanley Sweet
Susan Lee
Thomas Alexander Thomson b.1842
Thomas Carson b.1872
Thomas Carson b.1905
Tia
Vivian Kay

Hannaha

Dorothea

Hannay

John

Hanneman

Gordon Bruce b.1911

Hansell

Edgar Frank
Edgar M.
Erin Lydia
John Clarence
John Jordan
Jordan Burke
Katheryn Louise
Shirley Ann

Hansen

Alton Herman m.1928
Ann Marie
Ardeth b.1914
Bertha Eleanor b.1887
Carol
Chauncey Adrian b.1905
Christopher A.
Deanna
Elaine
Erik Philip
Erma Sophia b.1914
Francis
Gary Barker
Gerda Valoy
Gregory Theodore
Hans Stanley
Hazel b.1889
Holly J.
Ida Housley b.1898
Janet Kay
Jared Merlyn
Jay Peter
Jimmy Max
John Alvin
John Charles
Karen Alice
Laurence Benjamin
Laurian Louise b.1934
Lillian
Linda
Lola Mae b.1929
Louis Leslie b.1906
Lyle Wayne b.1947
Maia Helga
Mark Gary
Max Christian
Melissa Cindy
Molina Jean
Nancy Mildred
Nicole Marie
Rebecca Maria
Wayne Alton b.1933

Hanson

Caleb b.1756
Evelyn Lavena b.1918
Georgia Beighle b.1879
John b.1809
Judith Lela
Leo Vernon b.1890
Maureen

Hantow

Ellen

Hanuc

Helen Olga b.1898

Harbatowski

Joseph H.
Joseph Nicholas b.1983

Harbaugh

Anita Marie
Cynthia

Harbertson

Lorie Lynn
Lynn Wallace

Harbour

Louise Virginia
Sharon Rogers

Harbrecht

John Willard

Hard

Gertrude b.1875

Hardcastle

James
Jeffrey Mark

Harden

Marion

Harder

Theodore Guy

Hardin

Alissa Lynn
Brent William
Edward J.
James Edward
Jeffrey Thomas
Lori Lynn
Maguire James
Michael James
Steven Scott
Thomas Worth

Harding

Beatrice Frances b.1865
Carol Ann
Elsie Elizabeth
Frank m.1918
Marion Dalley
Matilda Josephine b.1872
Vera Margaret

Hardman

Allen Dewaine
Dean William b.1949
Martin Monroe b.1911
Randall Craig b.1952

Hards

Alice Alvira b.1883
Emma Sirena b.1880
Henry Spears b.1877
James Casper b.1886
James Joseph b.1839
Mary Elizabeth b.1885
Matilda Charlotte b.1879
Pearl Rebecca b.1888
William Duncan b.1890

Hardwick Jr.

Charles Vincent

Hardwick

Ann McBirney
Charles Vincent

Hardy

Anna M. b.1844
Calvin James b.1805
Eliza b.1804
Eva M. b.1859
Floyd William
Georgie Young b.1893
Irma Kathleen b.1911
Lavaun

Hare

Alexander Paul b.1898
Alexander Paul Jr.
Almina Elizabeth b.1843
Alonzo b.1848
Amelia Augusta b.1844
Christopher Paul
Cora m.1903
Daniel Leonidas b.1850
Daniel Wesley b.1814
Diana Susan
Joseph b.1810
Molly Margaret
Serena Terresa b.1846
Sharon Elizabeth
Sophia b.1872

Harelson

Donald Ancil
Jeanette Marian
Nancy Louise
Suzanne Dee

Harfmann

Brandon Scott
Dustin Lee
Eric

Hargis

Margaret

Hargrove

Martha Edna

Harker

Baby b.1939
David Lawrence b.1954
Elizabeth b.1910
Glen Griffith b.1928
Ivan Walker b.1922
Mary b.1919
Nathan b.1944
Parley b.1886
Parley Joseph b.1912
Ruth Ann b.1915
Stanley Robert b.1945

Harley

William L b.1807

Harlow

[Unknown] b.1982
Aaron Frank
Kari Marie
Ronald Lloyd
Ronald Lloyd Jr.
Sarah Ann

Harman

Andrew Dare
Daniel Edwards
Jennifer Lynn
John Dare
Jon Paul
Phyllis
Warren Alan
Warren Franklin b.1910
Warren Slawson

Harmon

Alvaretta b.1877
Claudia Faye
David Kent
Gary Louis
Henrietta Maria b.1815
Kent Midgley
Kristi Ileene
Kristy
Peter Irvin
Velma Charlotte b.1908

Harms

Angela Rosalie b.1974
Herman Wayne
Karlene Lavonne
Regina Lynn

Harnish

James
Jay Dee
Jerry Lee

Harper

Aaron b.1810
Adeline b.1818
Alexander b.1815
Alexander Anthony
Alexander Joe
Alexander Joe
Alice b.1890
Angeline b.1810
Anthony Hector
Anthony Hector IV
Anthony Hector II
Antonio Hector b.1903
Barbara Ann
Beth
Brenda Catalina
Brent David
Brian Frank
Brittany
Carlos Oscar b.1934
Carly Emilia
Carol Louise
Caroline b.1912
Caroline b.1820
Carrie Alberta b.1889
Carrie Angie b.1876
Danielle Elizabeth
David Robert
Davis Norton b.1902
Donna Jo (Ayers)
Doris b.1903
Eda Effie b.1886
Elizabeth b.1815
Ella May b.1889
Elmer Cornelius b.1898
Elnora b.1880
Elrie Monroe b.1910
Emeline Cornelia b.1804
Ernesto James
Eva Ann b.1887
Frank Alfonso
Frank Augustine b.1906
Frederick
Gary Lee
George b.1835
George Arthur
George R.
Gerald Lucius b.1901
Gerald S.
Hannah b.1815
Hannah Campbell
Harold Glenn
Irma Ana
Jacqueline Celeste
James A. b.1776
Jane
Janice
John A. b.1846
John A. b.1854
John Alexander b.1774
John Donald
John Robert
John Wesley
Julia Anne b.1805
Julie Essie b.1894
Karen
Kenneth Ervin
Laura J. b.1843
Lavina b.1864
Lewis b.1842
Linda Darnell (Ayers)
Loraine Elizabeth b.1822
Lucia b.1807
Margaret b.1816
Mariah b.1810
Mario Orrin
Marta Conception
Mary b.1874
Mary b.1845
Mary b.1807
Mary Elsie
Matthew David
Melanie Renee
Mildred Louise b.1936
Molly Irene
Morgan Kay
Mr. b.1940
Nancy b.1812
Nancy
Natalie Suzanne
Nina Lea
Norma Catalina
Norma Helen
Oliver Franklin b.1900
Orrin b.1812
Orrin Peter b.1911
Orrin Stiles b.1877
Patricia b.1924
Patricia Ann
Ranny William
Rebecca Campbell
Rice b.1803
Rice b.1878
Robert Stephen
Robin Eva
Ronald F.
Ronald Lee
Ryan Alexander
Sarah Anne b.1818
Sarah Emma b.1848
Shana Dee
Sidney Rice
Son b.1957
Sonny b.1903
Stanley Charles
Sydney Alexandra
Todd Gordon
Troy Austin
William Keith
William Thomas b.1857
William Wallace b.1844
William Wallace b.1904
William Wallace b.1880
Winifred E b.1883
Zora b.1883

Harr

Evan Arnold
Fred Arthur
Sherry Ann
Stephanie

Harrell

Elizabeth b.1830
Hayden
James B b.1828
Mackenzie
Rebecca Alice b.1867
Ron
Thomas
Vashti b.1870

Harriman

Louise b.1893

Harrington

Betsey b.1764
Betty Jane
George Walter b.1886
Helen Frances
Ina M. b.1874
Isabanda Laurencia b.1837
Mary Louise
Phyllis Georgina
Robert Walter b.1925

Harris

[Unknown] b.1874
Aarons Michael
Adaline McPherson b.1900
Alfred Homer
Alfred Homer b.1910
Alfred Homer (R) b.1910
Alfred Lee
Ambria Kay
Andrea N.
Barbara G.
Bertha Fern b.1913
Bessie Marie b.1903
Betty S.
Colleen
Curley Lot b.1907
Danny Hilton
Donald
Dora B b.1899
Douglas Leroy
Drew Thomas Andrew
Ella Eliza b.1901
Ella J b.1863
Esther Walker b.1905
Eugene b.1849
Eugene Everett b.1908
Eugenia m.1818
George Franklin
Gerald Wayne
Ginger Ryan
Harold L.
Harriet Sybil b.1924
Harriet Walker b.1898
Harry
Idola Valene b.1943
James Paul
Jason Joshua
Jason Patrick
Jed H. b.1887
Jennie Grant b.1879
Jennifer Marie
Jimmy Dale m.1976
John Ballard b.1877
John Ballard b.1911
John D. b.1886
John Henry b.1900
John L b.1875
Juanita Mae
Justin Michael
Lois
Luella b.1903
Mabel E b.1897
Mable b.1907
Marilyn b.1935
Mary E b.1840
Michael Dale
Michael Leroy
Mildred Marie
Nancy Lee
Nola Lavon b.1919
Patrick Allen
Ralph Mirthew m.1919
Randall Allen
Rebecca Ann b.1909
Rebecca Ann b.1910
Reginald b.1883
Rex Hubert b.1921
Rex Hubert Jr.
Richard b.1864
Roy
Russell King b.1869
Russell Walker b.1895
Ryan P.
Samantha Jo
Stanley Ralph Jr.
Stanley Ralph b.1925
Sue C.
Terry Lee
Thelma b.1906
Theodore Wilbur b.1864
Tracy
Verna May b.1934
Virginia Grant b.1902
Wayne Howard
Wesley Allen
William b.1700
William Martin b.1907
William Tompkins b.1914

Harrison

Bob
Charles L. b.1890
Flora Grace
George H. m.1904
Judith Ann
Lucy b.1800

Harrop

Beulah Chloy b.1914
Ernest William b.1896
Garth Ernest Elmo b.1918
Gary Garth b.1944
Helen b.1915
Lola Mary b.1917

Harry

Arby E.
Brenda
Cindy

Hart

Albert Judson b.1849
Burnham Clarke b.1889
Caitlin Ann
Clara F. b.1865
Clarence Foote b.1896
Cora b.1919
Curtiss Variell b.1921
Donald Emton b.1900
Esther Gertrude b.1903
Eva Alice b.1888
Grace Alexandra
Howard Platt b.1891
James Gilchrist
Jane Marie (twin)
John Milton b.1846
Jordan Lynn (twin)
Kenneth Crawford b.1895
Laura Rosetta b.1825
Laura Rosetta b.1825
Lyndon Ulfers
Marie
Mary Jane b.1841
Milton b.1809
Milton Taylor b.1884
Olive Frances b.1892
Orrin Francis b.1870
Richard Harrison (Twin) b.1899
Robert Cowles (Twin) b.1899
Sarah M b.1847
Sylvia Rosalie b.1837
Sylvia W. b.1890
Taylor Allisa
Walter Henry III
Willard Judson b.1886
William Clarence b.1851
William Delos b.1897

Harter

Lydia Ellen b.1861
Margaret b.1849
Mathias b.1814
Nellie b.1872
Sarah C. b.1840
Wellington b.1842

Hartge

Donald
Scott Andrew
Trisha Lynette

Hartl

Shirley

Hartleb

Albert William b.1905
Edward Marvin b.1898
John Edward b.1865
Mabel Rosaline b.1907
Maurice Pulliam b.1901

Hartley

Eugene Fuller b.1879
Priscilla b.1883

Hartlieb

Ethel Irene Elizabeth b.1909
Gordon W. b.1920

Hartwell

Constance
Ruth b.1755
Sarah b.1757

Harver

Amelia Russell m.1847

Harvey

Abigal b.1871
Achsah b.1838
Adam John
Augustus b.1860
Carol Jancie b.1935
Caroline P. b.1832
Clarence b.1870
Elizabeth J. b.1820
Elsie May b.1883
Emily Philuria b.1830
Eunice L. b.1824
Gaius b.1836
James P b.1860
John Douglas
Linden Clarke b.1897
Lois
Randolph S. b.1829
Spencer b.1794
Thomas Judson b.1818
Verbie b.1911

Harwood

Burr b.1870
Charles F b.1833
Delia E b.1878
Elmer D b.1885
Julia B b.1875
Sarah J b.1880
Wayne b.1872

Haryett

Samuel George b.1882

Hash

Jennifer

Haskell

Donald
Guy Merrill
Tyler Guy

Hasket

Brenda J.

Haskins

Aaron b.1784
Ben Fred b.1921
Deliverance b.1784
Deliverance b.1780
Judith b.1778

Haslam

Elaine
George Smith
Marian Annie
Sandra

Hassell

Catherine b.1818
James b.1848
Katherine Mollie b.1885
Nancy b.1825

Hasseltine

Ann b.1789

Hastings

Almira b.1839
Florence Crane
Sarah Maria b.1834

Hatch

Abijah b.1779
Charles B b.1923
Child b.1857
Child b.1859
Christopher Howell
Cornelius Ruel b.1867
Edith
Hannah Charlotte b.1896
Harriet D b.1864
Jesse Printice b.1826
John Christopher
Joseph b.1821
Josephine Louise b.1866
Keturah b.1745
Lucinda b.1831
Mark Holbrook
Melissa Meridith
Reul b.1798
Rosanna b.1823
Ruel Otis b.1829
Sylvester Longee b.1840
Virgil B b.1895

Hatchett

Jane Arlene
Lee Smith b.1910
Thomas Louis b.1935

Hatfield

Catherine R b.1812
Grace Audrey b.1915
Jesse b.1880
Mary Dora b.1859
Wayne Edward b.1919

Hathaway

Amansa J b.1835
Augustus Ambrose b.1869
Bertha b.1882
Frances b.1864
Frederick b.1877
Gertrude b.1862
Isabelle b.1878
John b.1828
John Lynn b.1874
Katherine b.1866
Kirtrine
Morita Lapriel
Roy Herbert b.1867
Sarah Elizabeth b.1855

Hathorn

Billy Coleman b.1926
Kevin Craig b.1960
Minnie Modene

Hathway

Charity E. b.1860

Hatton

Dianne

Hauck

Janet Darlene
Laura Emline b.1899
Mary Kay
Walace Loury

Hauge

Shirley Anne

Haughn

Bert Alwin b.1890
Clarence b.1892
Earl Alvord b.1886
Katherine Pearl b.1888
Pierson b.1861

Haughwout

Ann Margaret b.1839

Hauley

Curtis b.1747
Jehiel b.1744

Hauser

Clarence b.1879

Haven

Amanda Viana b.1823
Taunna Jean

Haviland

Benjamin b.1833
Ednah Lou b.1916
Emma b.1829
Jesse Gilbert b.1807

Hawes

Nettie Gertrude b.1874

Hawk

Jennie b.1889

Hawkes

Donna Lynn
Emma Isabel
Phyllis b.1924

Hawkins

Adolphus b.1781
Annie Clementine b.1865
Benjamin Pitkin r.1808
Christopher David
Connie M.
Cornelia b.1828
David Clark Middleton
Delia S. b.1848
Diane Jean
Dorothy b.1876
Geoffrey James
Hannah Grant r.1817
Ivan Britt b.1908
James Kenneth
Jessica Lyn Cooper
Jessie
Joseph
Joseph b.1796
Joseph
Joseph Anthony r.1804
Joseph William
Joy Ann
Julianne Lee
Julianne Lee
Larhea
Leigha Lyn
Lucy b.1773
Mary Alice b.1845
Mary Elizabeth
Matilda b.1797
Neil Middleton
Olive r.1803
Orrin Wells r.1813
Orvice
Patrick
Patrick Lee
Robert S.
Susan b.1810
Susan Elizabeth
Tryphina b.1809
William Henry r.1811

Hawks

Ann Douglas
Douglas Jr.
John Paddock
Marcia Carolyn
William James b.1945

Hawley

Abijah b.1738
Andrew b.1719
Anna b.1736
Barnet
Claremont E b.1835
Edward b.1805
Ellen C b.1830
Ichabod b.1751
Jabez
James
Jehill Capt. b.1712
Jeptha ,U. E L b.1740
Josiah b.1743
Mary b.1713
Mary b.1739
Phebe b.1726
Phebe b.1734
Rosalie A b.1832
Wesley E b.1827

Hawn

Peggy Lynn

Haworth

Edward
Myrtle Jewell
Percy Taylor b.1876

Hay

Anna Estelle b.1867
Aubrey Ellen b.1937
Mary r.1848
Mary Louise b.1933
Ronald b.1904

Hayden

Louisa b.1804
Phebe b.1806
Thomas
Wayne Leon b.1935

Hayes

Bob
Brenda Lee
Brian Lee
Frank L b.1869
Franklin b.1908
Harlan
Homer
James Ralph b.1933
Lillian
Rosa b.1876
Susan b.1888
Susan (R) b.1888
William b.1861

Hayford

Ethel May b.1900

Hayman

Edward
Maynard

Haymond

George Chandler Parkinson

Haynes

Dennis Charles
Hiram b.1869
Mary Jane b.1833
Stephen Charles
Thomas J Jr. b.1888


Surname List