Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


La Mothe

Helen

La Shone

Martha Ann b.1830

Labait

Jason Stephen
Monica Janice
Siegfried

LaCasse

Eleanor

Lacey

Hazel Naomi

Ladd

Alta b.1890
Ella E. b.1880
Elmer
George
Mary b.1838
Mary Eliza b.1852
Menerva b.1802
Rufus M b.1816
Walter E. b.1860
Walter Eugene

LaDrig

Georgia E. b.1877

LaDuke

Lilly Rose b.1883
Lilly Rose b.1883

Laeger

Julie
Lorie
Robert
Sheri
Trisha

Lafler

Almyra Jane b.1852
Annis b.1835
Baby b.1878
Beatrice M b.1894
Benjamin Elliot b.1898
Benjamin Elliott Jr b.1928
Catharine b.1838
Cecil W. b.1897
Charles Henry b.1848
Cressie b.1891
David b.1794
David b.1827
Elizabeth Lana b.1842
Emily b.1825
Enos b.1871
Enos G. b.1822
Henry Miles b.1867
Hosea b.1831
Jay G. b.1876
John E b.1857
John Edison b.1863
John George b.1840
Laura Jane b.1823
Lewis b.1874
Lucinda b.1837
Lulu May b.1878
Nellie Jane b.1864
Phebe b.1863
Rhocean Sibyl Grant b.1830
Theba Ellen b.1867
William Charles b.1861

Lafleur

Evadell

Lafountain

Billy

LaFreniere

Mary

Lafriniere

Adelore Joseph b.1874
Francis E b.1916
Harry Lafayette b.1909
Norman Joseph b.1913

LaFrinire

Adelore R b.1902
Grace Denise b.1904
Louis Nelson b.1900
Ruth Helen b.1898

Laidler

August
Donald
Elmer L. b.1909
George E b.1863
Gordon Wayne b.1934
Harry b.1894
Hazel G. b.1897
Irene
James J. b.1865
Janet
Jay Jr. b.1929
John b.1839
John C. b.1901
Lewie
Luella b.1867
Mary L. b.1899
Myrl b.1905
Nettie
Norman
Omar D. b.1871
Omer Jay b.1903
Pauline b.1917
Roland
Sharon
Whanetta

Lain

Marcus b.1805

Laird

Gretchen Louise

Lake

Cornelia b.1840
Darcy Ann

Lamb

Alice b.1892
Alzina b.1842
Anna b.1802
Archibald David b.1867
Asa W b.1805
Avery b.1768
Avery b.1796
Charles b.1916
Charles A b.1868
Charles Alexander b.1868
Chloe b.1836
David b.1755
Deborah Eveline b.1839
Doris Carpenter b.1922
Estelle b.1877
Esther b.1763
Ethlyne b.1908
George H b.1834
Gilbert Jr. b.1809
Gilbert b.1771
Gilbert Crandall b.1887
Gilbert Dimock b.1857
Hannah Allyn b.1818
Hannah E. b.1846
Helen C b.1851
Ira b.1864
Jabez b.1775
James b.1730
James b.1785
James b.1760
John b.1787
John Bishop b.1807
John Jefferson b.1859
Joseph b.1790
Lewis Alexander b.1835
Lizzie Estelle b.1872
Lucy b.1792
Lydia b.1844
Marah Jane b.1841
Mary b.1813
Mary Abigail b.1861
Mary Frances b.1866
Maude b.1884
Minor Finley b.1857
Pamela b.1826
Patience Esther b.1816
Prudence b.1765
Rowland Carr b.1846
Ruth Lucille b.1898
Sally b.1782
Sidney Rivers b.1852
Spence Hall b.1823
Spence Hall b.1864
Susanna b.1757
Thomas Avery b.1851
Walter b.1866
William C b.1837

Lambert

Allyn Michael
Donald Nathan b.1924
Helen b.1920
Mary Ellen
Mathew Roy
Michael Allyn
Richard Norman

Lambie

Ada Elizabeth b.1888
Clarence Lester b.1890
James Aird b.1853
Jessie Osgood b.1883
Lois Alleen b.1892
Maude Alice b.1881
Myrtie May b.1884

Lamont

Donald Sweet b.1910
Emma Laleah b.1913
Mary Jane b.1862
Scott b.1880

Lamorder

Audrey Elizabeth Stewart
Finn River
Mark

Lampa

Loreen Ann
Lynne Marie
Sharon
Steven James
William

Lamphere

Albert b.1832
Albert L b.1853
Charles b.1865
Claude b.1864
John b.1839
Lucy b.1866
Mabel b.1881
Newton B b.1855

Lamphier

Freda

Lampi

Ilona

Lamunyan

Ann M. b.1845

Lanciane

Signor Rudolph

Landin

Robert

Landry

Harry

Lane

Belle E b.1859
Charles Comstock b.1836
Christopher Cole
Christopher William
Daniel B b.1834
Elmer A b.1853
Gertrude b.1878
Gertrude A b.1854
Idora I b.1863
Malcolm G b.1823
Marcus b.1835
Martha b.1861
Wade Benjamin b.1865

Laney

Nancy Anna b.1849

Lanford

Kristina Marie

Lang

Florence Olive (Peggy) b.1897

Langdon

Anna b.1848

Langley

John E b.1886

Langtry

Julia b.1835

Langworthy

Albertus b.1847
Althea b.1839
Arlouene b.1855
Edwin E b.1837
George Chesebrough b.1814
Helen b.1815
Mary b.1812
Saunders b.1789
Urbane b.1842

Lanier

Amanda

Lantagne

Ernest Joseph
Kristen Stacy
Michael Ernest

Lantz

Gayle Christine

LaPaglia

Christopher b.1960
Crystal Marie
Rachel Ann

Lapaint

Dorothy

Lapointe

Rayanne

Larkin

Mary E.

Larman

Susan

Larrabee

James Melbourne b.1910
Jesse-Belle Irene
Paul James

Larsen

Dortha Jane b.1905

Larson

Albert b.1853
Anna Isabelle b.1876
Harold D. b.1897
Hendreg (Henry) b.1851
Ida b.1879
Lars J. b.1872
Lula Ethel b.1895
Ruth Marion b.1897
Sue Jean

LaSasso

Richard

Lasher

Mary b.1883

Latart

Laura b.1886

Latham

Albert Knight
Betsey Ann b.1829
Charlotte b.1876
Cynthia Sophia b.1832
Deborah Avery b.1805
Dennis
Erastus b.1805
Erastus b.1838
Fanny Louise b.1849
George Jr. b.1802
Giles R b.1836
Giles R b.1838
Hannah Fish
Harriet N b.1836
Henry B b.1841
Henry J b.1840
James Knight b.1921
Jane E b.1833
Jemima b.1863
Julia b.1834
Julia b.1830
Lena b.1860
Lucian b.1829
Mary b.1703
Mary Angeline b.1816
Melinda Bailey b.1831
Rex Knight m.1914
Rex Knight d.1943
Robert G b.1811
Sarah b.1827

Lathrop

Frances b.1839

Latislaw

Billie Jean

Laufer

William J. b.1854

Laughin

Lucy Belle b.1866

Lauikonis

Donna

Lauman

George N. b.1875

Laurence

Anson Albert b.1845

Lavine

Caila
Shaughan Michael

Lavoie

Angela Leigh
Dylan Thomas
Kyle Thomas
Paul Raymond b.1932
Paul Raymond Jr. b.1952
Ryhan Thomas
Teri Lynn
Thomas Paul
Tina Marie

Law

Edith Helen b.1871
Fanny Louisa b.1840
Jean Gray b.1887

Lawfer

Lucy Amanda b.1846

Lawrence

David Wylie b.1879
Earl
Harriet Louise b.1818
William Rufus b.1843

Lawrie

Patricia Ann b.1946

Lawson

Jess

Lawton

Ralph Edward

Lay

Mary E b.1827

Layburn

Donald Hoover b.1938
Jennifer Allison
Jonathan
Kimberly

Layne

Sara Elizabeth

Leach

Abby Louisa b.1807
Albert Fuller b.1851
Amy Clark b.1820
Araminta b.1806
Carl
Carl Michael
Carter F b.1839
Charles Culver b.1815
Charles Edward b.1834
Clement b.1748
Clement b.1775
Ebenezer b.1780
Ebenezer Oscar b.1820
Elisha Fitch b.1817
Emily Joan b.1824
Eunice R.
Frances J. b.1847
Frances Marvin b.1855
Gurdon Clark b.1841
Gurdon Clement Clark b.1811
Gurdon Clark b.1845
Harriet Irene b.1816
Helen A. b.1849
Huldah b.1840
Ida Louisa b.1854
Jemima Clark b.1849
Joseph b.1818
Julia b.1839
Julia b.1842
Kenyon P. b.1840
Laura b.1804
Laura
Loraine
Louisa V. b.1881
Mable E. b.1889
Manessa b.1776
Marjorie E. b.1890
Mark Sibley b.1843
Marthy Taylor b.1853
Mary Bella b.1842
Mercy Adelia b.1813
Payne Kenyon b.1836
Payne Kenyon b.1778
Payne Kenyon b.1809
Payne Kenyon b.1838
Phebe Ann b.1813
Porter F. b.1849
Richard b.1841
Ruth Clark b.1805
Stephen b.1822
William P. b.1878

Leahy

Mary J b.1895

Leary

Margaret I. b.1883

Lebens

Angelika

Leblanc

Lorraine Aurore Marie
Patsy Alice

Lechleitner

Brianna Elexis
Mathew Elexis

LeClar

Asa Webster b.1834
California L b.1860
Elizabeth b.1842
Ferdinand b.1836
Floretta Louisa b.1848
Gertrude b.1873
John b.1862
John Battis b.1808
Mary Ann b.1839
Peter b.1864
Peter b.1849

Lecours

Aimee Joan
James Christopher

Lee

Avery Smith b.1810
Benjamin b.1765
Benje
Charles Malcolm b.1909
Cheryl Ann
Daniel S. b.1806
David Richard b.1815
Deborah Marie
Elizabeth b.1787
Elizabeth A. b.1804
James b.1780
James Baker b.1819
Jeanny b.1784
John Henry
Mary A. b.1808
Mrs. Pam
Ralph Clifford
Richard
Richard Jr.
Rodney
Russell Joshua b.1821
Sarah Jane b.1812
Sophia Phillips b.1823
Susan Wagner b.1817
William Henry b.1845

Leeds

Jane m.1836
Jeanette b.1812

Leffingwell

Eunice b.1757
Jonathan b.1715
Priscilla b.1759

Legg

Annie S b.1878

Legge

Frances Leola b.1913
Josephine Irene b.1911
Kathleen May
Lucinda b.1847
Roland Lee b.1880

Leggett

[Unknown] b.1880
Clarence D b.1884
Clifford b.1878
Florence Marenda b.1889
Gifford b.1886
Glen b.1892
Grace Evaline b.1882
Isaac D b.1852
Wallace A b.1874

Lehnardt

David

Leighton

Doris M.
L. Stephen
Luther Stephenson b.1887

Leilous

Betty

Leiper

Fred

Leipert

Maggie b.1875

Leisure

[Unknown] b.1896
[Unknown] b.1897
[Unknown] b.1907
[Unknown] b.1909
Arthur Earl b.1898
James Sampson b.1866
Lena May b.1892
Mabel Clarice b.1907
Olive Myrtle b.1891
Ruth Emily b.1898
Thomas Houston b.1873
William Earl b.1893

Lemming

Lori Huffman

Lemoin

Reuben Eldred b.1805

Lemoine

Lucinda b.1836
Lucy E b.1842
Lutheria E b.1834

Lentsch

Alvin Lawrence
David Lawrence
Matthew James
Peggy Lou
Robert Allen
Timothy Allen

Lentz

Paul Albert
Paul Albert Jr.

Leonard

Georgia Lee
Margaret Anne
Mary b.1880

Leonhart

Arlene b.1871
Frank b.1873
John Frederick b.1870
Theodore F. b.1848

Lepelley

Franklin b.1875
Gernsey
Priscilla

Lesko

Barbara

Leslie

Carrie Melinda b.1885
Charles G b.1876
David Moreland b.1854
Doris Elizabeth b.1904
Eretta Marie b.1901
Frances Louise b.1914
George m.1854
George William b.1909
Helen Mary b.1888
Isabelle b.1861
John Edward b.1877
Richard Charles
Wyllis Gates b.1911

Lester

Benjamin b.1791
Christopher b.1803
Clair Clinton
Earl
Elijah b.1779
Eliza b.1804
Elizabeth b.1774
Frances Sarah b.1807
Frederick b.1793
Gerald
Hannah b.1781
Harriet Beck b.1837
Ione b.1859
Janet May
Lydia b.1811
Lydia b.1778
Mary b.1809
Mary b.1781
Nancy b.1790
Phebe S. b.1825
Rebecca Ann b.1808
Ruth Elizabeth
Samuel
William b.1753
William b.1789

Leuty

Henry Dalton b.1881

Levesque

Sylvie Georgette

Levis

Orril Rebecca b.1876
Paul L. b.1841

Levisse

Mary Louise b.1848

Lewichew

Cody Ned
Garry
Kandis Rose
Karleah Elizabeth

Lewis

Agnes Lesley b.1899
Agnes Ruth b.1937
Alice b.1931
Alice Brackett b.1900
Alice Taylor m.1904
Arthur b.1903
Arthur Adams b.1902
Arthur Armington b.1903
Caroline Virginia b.1855
Charles b.1871
Charles Mason b.1903
Clayton b.1911
Corinnah A b.1830
Cornelius Peter Van Ness b.1835
Cynthia Ann b.1819
David Howard
Donna Beth
Dora Bellows b.1902
Eliza b.1813
Elizabeth Anne b.1926
Elizabeth Bliss b.1910
Ellsworth b.1914
Elmer L b.1851
Frances b.1829
Gertrude Cornelia b.1873
Howard C.
Jean
Joan Patricia b.1923
John Bryan Brackett b.1894
Lydia m.1821
Maria Martha b.1798
Melvin H b.1886
Miriam Ellsworth b.1896
Neil Huntington b.1895
Nicholas P b.1821
Phebe b.1774
Philip Haynes b.1898
Robert Dudley b.1939
Robert Ellsworth b.1869
Sarah Louise b.1906
Sherman John b.1875
Silas Arthur b.1876
Susan E b.1846
Thankful m.1774

Libby

Edward White b.1879
William Littlefield b.1846

Lightfoot

David

Lilley

Annie Elizabeth b.1885

Lillibridge

Mary E. b.1860

Lillie

Lucy b.1786

Lincoln

Abaline b.1815
Lewanda
Samuel b.1791

Lindeen

Jeremy Paul
Michael Bruce
Michael Bruce II

Lindley

Doris b.1896
Gladys b.1893
Willis b.1856

Lindsay

Edith m.1901
Frederick Barry
Gladys b.1905
Helen A b.1838
Robert H. b.1875

Lindsey

Emma b.1874
William m.1867

Lines

Henry Tatnall
Peter Adams
Samuel Backus
Stephen R.

Liscomb

Ellen b.1840

Littie

Catherine b.1875

Littlefield

Jean Dewolf b.1930
John b.1887
Polly Emeline b.1826

Livesay

Amy Joy
Evan Michael
Laura Marie
Terry

Livings

Clyde R. b.1882

Livingston

Helen

Lizarraga

Esthela

Lloyd

Frank Budd b.1866
Gladys H.
Jennie M b.1897
Mary Emily
Myrle Lydia b.1895
Myron M b.1841

Lobdell

Marjorie Nancy
Orissa Parmelia b.1830

Lockard

Blake b.1887

Locke

Sarah Nee b.1856

Lockhart

Kevin Shawn
Leonard b.1880
Mary

Lockwood

Joseph b.1866
William D b.1892

Loerich

James Philip

Loewen

Helen

Loftin

Mattie Maudie b.1889

Lohse

Ruth Amily

Lomas

Ellen b.1853

Lombard

[Unknown] b.1863
Christopher Victor
Frederick Pierson b.1859
George B b.1888
Heather Dawn
Joseph William
Mark William
Thomas Cross b.1836

Lombardo

Alicia
Andrew
Charles Jr.
Graham
Hannah
Matthew

Lone

Martha La m.1890

Long

George W b.1826
Hattie Belle b.1887
Helen Esther b.1904
Mary Elizabeth b.1928
William David b.1898
William Ozias b.1865

Longobardi

Anne Shirley
David Michael
James Vincent
Jeremy Joseph
Vincent James
Yvonne Renee

Loomer

Ann b.1809
Asenath b.1841
Mary b.1822

Loomis

Dena Kate b.1869
Jane Clarissa b.1832
Jeffery

Loope

Polly Adelphia b.1838

Lory

Luella b.1873

Lothom

Jonas b.1772

Lott

Carolyn Retta
Edward Andrew
Robert Frank
Vaughn Alvin b.1912
William Frank

Loughmiller

Bryce
David
Janice
Mark

Lounsberry

Evelyn

Lourance

Eric
Jamie
Jim
Jody

Loury

[Unknown]
Carl J.

Love

Chester Simon b.1888
Eli C. b.1856
Gilbert J. b.1864
Ozro T. b.1858
Thomas P. b.1801

Loveland

Ambrose O. b.1816

Loveless

Betsey b.1804

Lovell

Ogden

Lovelock

Patricia Jean

Loverdi

Paul

Loveridge Comstock

(Hon) Harlow b.1821

Loveridge

Anna b.1786

Loverwell

Abbie b.1828

Low

Charles Henry b.1848
Jenison b.1756

Lowe

Carol Antoinette b.1937
Harold William b.1908
John Cupp b.1873
Lewis Rockmore b.1902
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Robert Cupp b.1907
Ward Russell b.1900

Lowell

Gladys Miriam b.1896
Nelson Stetson b.1862
Searle Russell b.1895

Lowerison

Catherine b.1837
Erica
Frances b.1855
Lila b.1900
Lucy I. V. b.1884
Maria A b.1896
Ronald
Thomas King b.1821
Vaughn D b.1892
William Almar b.1866

Lowers

Mina Clyde b.1877

Lowman

Evelyn M b.1917
Louise C b.1920
Orlo Grant b.1885

Lowther Jr.

Fred

Lowther

Josephine b.1863

Lucia

Minnie Malina b.1878

Lucier

Ron

Lucius

Matilda Salters b.1866

Lukaszewicz

Michael Charles
Shawn Michael
Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph Jr.

Lull

Florence b.1860

Lumry

Ruth

Lumsden

Clarence Basil "Bill" b.1896
George b.1925
Halle Ruth
Howard Rice

Lunn

Albert b.1835
Albert Johnson b.1895
Anthony D b.1861
Cora B b.1894
Edward F b.1887
Elizabeth A b.1891
Flossie b.1896
Jennie b.1861
John b.1866
Lula b.1863
Lydia J b.1889
Mabel b.1903
Nettie Lillian b.1891
Sanky b.1901
Susan b.1899

Luppo

Annette

Luther

Fannie Maria b.1867
Gardner Bullard b.1830
Leroy b.1820
Marion Ella b.1864
Nellie Gertrude b.1870
Waldo Fremont b.1860

Luttman

Judson
Peter
William

Lutz

Paul Frederick b.1893

Lybrand

Lynn

Lyman

[Unknown]
Auria Mary b.1847
Dorris Butler
Ella Maria b.1849
George Lee b.1818
Horatio W. b.1815
Jairus Joy b.1823

Lynch

Mary Esther b.1864
Shannon Lowndes

Lynd

Bertha
Betty
Carl
Carl Arthur b.1918
Carlene
David
Donald
Floyd Edgar b.1885
Karen
Lenna P.
Lois
William P.

Lynde

Ada Florence b.1870

Lyon

Susan Williams b.1834

Lyons

Chelsea
Drissilla b.1814
Joshua
Lindsay Beth
Rick

Lytle

Joseph Howard
Mollie Elizabeth

M

Olive d.1931

Maasch

Evelyn b.1910

Mac Connell

Alexander b.1900
Alfred Roy
Ann Marie
Dale Robert
Darrin Craig
Dean Edward
James Alfred
Robert Alexander
Steven Alexander

Mac Donald

Bertha Lavinia b.1893

Mac Gregor

Elfreda b.1868

Mac Intosh

Elmer H.

Mac Kusick

Barbara Ann
Robert

MacAulay

Elva b.1881

MacClyment

George Richard b.1879
Henriette Avery
Marjorie Celeste

MacCormick

Adam Christopher
Catherine Anne
David
Laurie Marie

MacDonald

Alan Stirling
Andrew Scott
Angus Snead b.1883
David
Elizabeth b.1837
Ian Stirling
Joseph Michael
Mabel Crossley
Mary Eden
Michael
Scott
Sherry
Toni

MacE

Marline K.

MacGilliurry

Andrew Hood b.1886
Barbara
John b.1840
Lorne Delbert b.1926

MacGowan

Fred

MacGregor

Janis Irene

MacIntosh

Alfred Miner
Janet
Paige Madeline Anne
Reagh

Mack

Charity b.1786
Frank Gordon b.1889
Frederick
Joshua Newton b.1844

MacKaracher

Fred

Mackay

Frank Blake David
Jonathan

MacKeen

Austin
Donald
Laurence

MacKenzie

Mary Kathleen

Mackey

Edward
Hugh Samuel b.1895
Jeremiah b.1833

MacLean

James

MacLellan

Genevieve Marie

MacNair

Heather Allison
Ian
Laura Sandra

MacNeill

Norman A.

Macomber

Stacey Ann

MacPhail

James Alexander
Moray St. John

MacPherson

Helen Marjorie b.1906

Macumber

Irving b.1860

Macy

Martha Eleanor b.1860

Maddock

Alanna Grayce
Barbara Joan
Dallas Gene
Dallas Richard b.1925
Donald Lester b.1902
Erica
Karol
Marcus
Sarah Ann
Sharon Lee
Tammy

Maddux

Tom

Madison

Mary Eleanor b.1814

Madsen

Dermont b.1912

MaGary

Alice b.1885

Maggah

James

Magill

Allen
Brian Everett
David
Douglas Darwin
Melvin Wesley
Travis
Tyson Blair
Wesley

Maginnice

Maggie b.1867

Magnuson

Samantha Lou
Troy
Wakley Weller

Magnusson

Ingeburg O. m.1916

Magrath

Mary Ann b.1864

Mahan

Cecil James b.1905
Charles W b.1883

Mahnke

Karen Ann

Mahoney

Edward b.1886
Edward
Eugene
Richard
Robert Emmet II b.1953
Robert Emmet III

Main

Adaline b.1833
Chandler b.1790
Chandler Dean b.1811
Daniel Lee b.1825
Frances Ava b.1857
Joshua Lewis b.1823
Martha b.1841
Nancy Brown b.1824
Polly b.1827
Roswell b.1839
Willis b.1790

Maine

Christopher m.1860

Mainwaring

Lucretia b.1794
Maria m.1834
Rebecca b.1818

Maitland

Fred Robert b.1889

Maker

Imogene Ardella b.1883

Makuch

Diane

Malcolm

Margaret Merle
Sabrina Barkley
Stacey McLagen
Susan Avery
William McLagen

Malensky

Loretta

Malianak

Margie

Malick

John Cornelius b.1956

Mallory

Eve
Mary Ethel b.1899

Malloy

James J
Mary

Malone

Ken

Maloney

Mayme

Maltby

Permelia b.1818

Malyuk

James Daniel

Manfredi

Kathleen

Manges

Daniel

Maniscalco

Charles Ignatius
James Wheeler
Ryan Charles

Manley

Addie b.1833

Mann

Claude b.1879
Rachel A b.1856

Manning

Arad Robinson b.1869
Augustus b.1852
Eugene Arad b.1897
Gordon Albert
Joan
Mary Margaret m.1953
Sandra

Mansfield

C. Robert
Eugenie

Manson

Robert Bruce

Manwaring

Ida Lucretia b.1859

Manz

Melanie Jean

Mapes

Mahlon b.1844
Myrtle b.1882
Sylvester L b.1879

Maples

[Unknown] b.1843
[Unknown] b.1789
[Unknown] b.1791
[Unknown] b.1793
[Unknown] b.1799
[Unknown] b.1801
[Unknown] b.1803
[Unknown] b.1805
[Unknown] b.1807
[Unknown] b.1813
Abbigal Lauren
Ada b.1869
Addison G b.1863
Albert Comstock b.1845
Albert Milton b.1817
Alfred Alvin H. b.1821
Alice Ann b.1857
Alison Janelle
Alonzo W. b.1841
Ann C. b.1827
Anna Belle b.1864
Asa b.1795
Ashleigh Alexandria
Betty L b.1923
Brenda Sue
Brittany Marie
Bryan D. b.1854
Buelah b.1913
Caleb b.1780
Caleb A. b.1827
Carl Robert
Caroline b.1860
Catherine Sevedus
Charles b.1844
Charles b.1823
Charles Marshall Ney b.1839
Charles Roy b.1886
Charles Robert b.1861
Charlotta b.1792
Charlotte b.1838
Chelsea b.1889
Chester B. b.1913
Cheyanna
Cheyanne
Christopher b.1796
Claiey b.1849
Claresa b.1861
Clarissa b.1816
Claudiea Estelle b.1878
Clyde H b.1901
Connie Lynn
Craig
Craig
Daisy Edith b.1904
Daniel Comstock b.1824
Daniel D.
Daniel H. b.1833
Darius b.1786
Darius Jr. b.1829
David Daniel b.1825
Deborah b.1804
Delbert D b.1877
Della b.1889
Denise Marie
Dewit William b.1891
Diedemia b.1788
Earl William b.1890
Edith E. b.1915
Elizabeth b.1768
Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1787
Ellen b.1827
Elmer E. b.1861
Elsie b.1883
Elsie b.1901
Emerson Perry b.1921
Emily b.1820
Emma J b.1855
Emmagene b.1844
Eric Todd
Erin Colleen
Erin Nicole
Ethel Lucille b.1905
Etta A. b.1864
Eva Ruth b.1912
Evelyn Leone b.1915
Fanny b.1815
Fidelus Delos b.1849
Filenda (Fanny) b.1792
Florence b.1900
Forest Woodrow
Francis Erneline b.1819
Frank b.1883
Frederick b.1873
Frederick H b.1867
Frederick James b.1878
George b.1816
George Arthur b.1880
Geraldine Glycine
Gladys b.1899
Glen
Gregory Chris
Haile Aurora
Harriet M b.1847
Harriett A b.1850
Harrison A. b.1855
Harrison R.
Harry b.1898
Harry Norman b.1877
Harry Wiltze b.1874
Hazel b.1915
Heidi Noreen
Helena
Holly Elaine
Ida b.1862
Ida b.1861
Ione b.1881
Irene Lucille b.1913
Ivy Weaver b.1875
Jackie
Jaime Lynn
James b.1794
James Collie b.1906
James Emerson
James Harvey b.1870
James Hyde b.1830
James K. b.1922
James LeRoy
Jane b.1826
Jared L. b.1814
Jay b.1885
Jeffrey Wayne
Jennifer Lynn
Jeremiah b.1848
Jeremiah b.1785
Jerry Frederick
Joanna Sue
John b.1881
John b.1797
John b.1756
John Elexis b.1871
John Robert
Jonathan b.1793
Jonathan b.1770
Joseph b.1752
Joseph
Joseph b.1872
Joseph Robert
Joseph Stebins b.1863
Joseph Stebbins b.1824
Joshua
Josiah b.1762
Josiah Jr. b.1783
Josiah (twin)
Jospehine b.1769
Joyce C. b.1903
Kari
Keven Paul
Kitty Lynn
Kristi
Laura b.1824
Laura b.1824
Laura Jean b.1961
LaVerne Adams b.1901
LaVerne Adams Jr. b.1925
Leander Alexander b.1830
LeAnn
Lela b.1882
Leo b.1883
Leonard Richard b.1884
Leonitas Spartan b.1827
LeRoy E. b.1903
Lillian Evelyn b.1873
Linda Elaine
Lisa Darlene
Lora Ann b.1865
Louisa b.1833
Lucretia Ann b.1818
Lysander E. b.1902
Lysander Shubal Conant b.1832
Lysander T. b.1938
Lysander T. b.1869
Madge M b.1886
Madora Eva (twin) b.1855
Margaret b.1864
Marie b.1825
Marion Amelia b.1867
Marion Louisa
Marion Melissa (twin) b.1855
Martha Rosetta b.1847
Marvel G b.1894
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1821
Mary b.1865
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1818
Mary Dell b.1950
Mary Ellen b.1920
Mary Faye
Mary J. b.1921
Mary Margaret
Maude b.1879
Maude b.1881
Maurice David Wayne
Maurice Wayne b.1939
Megan Elizabeth
Merinda Almira b.1854
Merriaam b.1830
Mervin Sylvester b.1868
Mildred b.1918
Minna Finis b.1836
Minnie b.1858
Minnie L. b.1875
Myrna Carol Janine
Myrtle b.1885
Nancy b.1782
Nancy Eliza b.1817
Nancy Lynne
Nathan b.1794
Nettie b.1865
Norma Jean
Norman Richard b.1928
Ollitta P. b.1825
Otis Comstock b.1836
Pamela May
Patience b.1751
Patricia Arlene
Patty Ann
Pearl b.1888
Perry b.1887
Polly b.1797
Prudence b.1755
Prudence Eldora b.1868
Prudence Maud b.1876
Ralph Harry b.1923
Ralph John b.1893
Raymond b.1903
Raymond b.1929
Rex Nivens b.1897
Rheno Devilo b.1913
Ricahrd Carl
Richard
Richard C. b.1909
Richard Carl
Robbie Layne
Robert b.1858
Robert George b.1921
Roger Rheno
Rossenia b.1830
Ryan Patrick
Sada A. b.1917
Sadie M b.1902
Sally Ann Margaret b.1822
Samuel Lemuel Avery b.1803
Sanford b.1864
Sarah b.1857
Sarah b.1781
Sarah Ann b.1835
Scotrt
Scott
Selas b.1839
Sevedus Alister b.1916
Sharon Sue
Shaun
Shiloh
Shiloh Keona
Stanley A. b.1915
Stephen b.1749
Steven Paul
Steven Sevedus
Sylvester Valentine b.1826
Thelma
Thelma Bernadeen b.1917
Theron b.1886
Thomas b.1930
Thomas Jonathan
Timothy Lee
Todd
Ursula b.1806
Viola Deet b.1857
Virginia
Virginia Ann
Virginia L. b.1925
Warren Merle
William b.1727
William b.1834
William A. b.1874
William A. b.1910
William Caleb b.1877
William Comstock III b.1821
William Comstock b.1759
William Comstock II b.1793
William Earl b.1918
William Edmond b.1851
William J b.1857
William L. b.1888
William Lysander b.1864
William Thomas Paul b.1927
Wilson b.1811
Wyoma Lauretta b.1915
Zacheus b.1791


Surname List