Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


DODSON

Ross R b.1884

DOEFLER

Joseph b.1863

DOERNBERG

Benjamin Edward
Daniel Allen
Nathaniel James

DOERSHUK

John

DOIG

Andrew Haldane b.1874
Andrew Haldane Jr. b.1903
Barbara Louise b.1917
Diana Jeanne
Frances Irene b.1905
Ronald Dwight b.1931

DOING

Amy b.1842

DOLAN

Alana Sue
Foster b.1893
Genevieve
Kevin Patrick
Leola b.1901
Meghan Lisa
Robert b.1897
Shauna Jeannie
Wallace Dick b.1869

DOLBEE

Mary b.1828

DOLE

Mary Elizabeth b.1869

DOLL

Janice

DOLLEY

Lucelia b.1849

DOLPH

[Unknown]

DOMBROWSKI

Ronald

DOMEY

Dorothy b.1900

DOMINGUEZ

Cesar

DONAHUE

James Rev.
James J. Dr. m.1920

DONALD

Mamie b.1890
Mary Mc b.1860

DONALDSON

Alberta Marie
Daniel Leslie
James Eugene b.1888
James H. b.1920
Kristin Danielle

DONDIELD

Kathryn Breed
Robert F.

DONE

George Byron b.1900

DONK

Ann Maria
Augustus
David (twin)
Eldine Patricia
Glen Franklin
James
Jeffrey
Marcia
Norman Eugene
Ronald (twin)
Shirley Ethel

DONLEA

Catherine

DONOHO

Gaines R. b.1857
Robert b.1825

DONOVAN

Clara Louise b.1881
Janet Collins b.1869
Katharine b.1872
Nellie Esther b.1899
Thomas Francis
William J. b.1838
William J. b.1870

DONSTITTER

Laura R. b.1892

DOOLITTLE

[Unknown]
Alton b.1856
Betsey b.1816
Cecilia b.1858
Cleora b.1859
George L.
James C. L.
John b.1864
Lily b.1860
Lucy Cornelia b.1831
Mary Fidelia b.1799
Rua b.1862
Sterling b.1820
Willard b.1854

DOONAN

Roy Hamilton b.1909

DORAN

Charles Egbert b.1896
Charles Leslie b.1876
Egbert Clifford b.1871
Flora Ruby b.1891
Harold E b.1906
Herman Nelson b.1867
Herman Nelson (R) b.1867
Hermon Nelson Jr. b.1897
Iva Orsina b.1881
James Abraham b.1841
James Leroy b.1895
Juva Lorna b.1905
Leroy Grant b.1874
Margaret Susie b.1922
Marion Tracey b.1904
Nellie Marion b.1889
Paul Alexander b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1844
Stanley Dever b.1908

DORCHESTER

Charles Ficklin b.1870
Charles Ficklin Jr. b.1903
Charles Miner b.1891
Dorothy b.1900
Frances May b.1893
Frederick Miner b.1897
Hester Eliza b.1835
John b.1907
John McLain b.1866
John McLain b.1897
Ralph Miner b.1895
Samuel Garvin b.1901

DORN

Ella May b.1865
Fannie

DORSET

Arvilla b.1836
Bernard Charles b.1877
Charles Palmer b.1834
Helen b.1873
Hulda A. b.1841
Lucy Jane b.1840
Marian b.1869
Mary Ann b.1838
Osee A. b.1844
Peter b.1807

DORSEY

Mary Ann m.1864

DORSHORST

Teresa Jo

DORT

George Fields b.1816
Nancy b.1813
Silas b.1785
Silas b.1820

DORTCH

Linda Marie

DOSSEN

Judy

DOTTERER

Davis H m.1856
Louise b.1857
Willam C b.1859

DOTY

Amy b.1838
Bessie E b.1877
Carol Howe
Edward Warren b.1840
Frances b.1864
Frank B b.1871
Harry H b.1874
James b.1789
Leete Parmelee
Marilyn Scott
S Louisa b.1869
Sarah Parmalee
William b.1848

DOUCETTE

David

DOUD

Hiram Judson b.1820
Lodema b.1802

DOUGAERTY

Julie

DOUGHERTY

Isaac Nathan b.1852

DOUGHTY

Sanora Eileen

DOUGLAS

Alexander P. b.1807
Ann Elizabeth b.1843
Anna b.1850
Betsey Dart b.1804
Charles b.1836
David
Elisha b.1804
Elisha Avery b.1850
Elizabeth Bird b.1866
Ellen b.1868
Emily b.1803
Eunice Emily b.1853
Freda b.1866
Frederic Charles b.1840
Harriet Margaret b.1848
Helen Augusta b.1860
Ida Margaret b.1856
J Dart b.1864
Jonathan Dart b.1818
Josephine b.1833
Leonard Avery b.1806
Martha b.1798
Martin b.1878
Mary Louisa b.1845
Myrick Comstock b.1815
Nelson Henry b.1859
Olive b.1808
Oliver Wolcott b.1821
Orren T b.1880
Rebecca Olive b.1857
Reuban Palmer b.1811
Travis Porter b.1826
William b.1834

DOUGLASS

Abby b.1798
Ann Elizabeth
Charles Travis b.1851
Donald D.
Edgar W. b.1915
Elisha b.1813
Elisha Avery b.1782
Elizabeth Minerva b.1831
Ethel Blanche b.1909
Genevieve b.1855
Rebecca b.1795
Richard Martin
Robert b.1785
Samuel b.1745
Susan b.1813

DOUMA

Cassandra Lynn
Leon
Miranda
Samantha

DOVE

Carrie Mabel b.1874

DOVEY

Robin

DOW

Amoret Brown b.1889
Anne Thomas b.1914
Annie E. b.1883
Charles W. R. b.1860
Dianthe b.1778
Elizabeth B b.1806
Fayette B b.1881
Frank Fowler b.1851
Fred Herbert b.1869
Gladys E. M. b.1898
Isabella Grant b.1834
Joseph Clark b.1810
Joseph Edgar b.1833
Joseph Edgar b.1835
Julia Isabella b.1837
Leland B. b.1880
Lucy b.1773
Margaret

DOWD

Earl S b.1884
Frank Curtiss b.1857
George b.1888
Hiram G b.1882
Jasper E b.1855
Jennie S b.1859
John D b.1890
John M b.1879
Marion L b.1885
Rachel A b.1886
Susie A b.1869

DOWELL

Sonya Leigh

DOWER

Girdon Ira
Grace Lucille
Ira John b.1879
Majorie Lois
Phillip J.

DOWIE

Christina b.1823

DOWLING

Brianne Marie
Geoffrey Wells
Jennifer Ann
John Austin
John Henry
Kathleen Elizabeth
Kimberly Ann

DOWNER

Charlotte Rodman
Harlan Amen b.1902
Isabel Denison b.1934
Wealthy b.1769

DOWNES

Charles Daniel b.1874
Charles Thompson b.1843
Frederick Almon b.1872

DOWNEY

Margaret Jean

DOWNING

Eliza b.1809
Ella J b.1873
Frances E b.1833
Harriet Estella b.1882
Mary Louise b.1844

DOWNS

Carole Sue
David Arthur
Harriet Amelia b.1832
James Kenneth
James Robert
Mary A b.1829

DOWSE

Edward Lewis b.1908
Julius Bradford b.1910
Lawrence E. b.1883
Maxwell Lawrence b.1912

DOWTY

Rodeny

DOX

Angeline b.1838

DOYLE

[Unknown]
Antoinette Marie b.1883
Burton b.1874
Celie
Eva May b.1877
Frank Manderville b.1868
Kathleen I b.1904
Lily (twin) b.1880
Marjorie
Matthew David b.1966
Robert Lee Jr.
Robert Lee III
Roy b.1870
Samantha Marie
Sophia
Thomas Francis b.1849
Vinnie (twin) b.1880

DOZER

Jane Augusta Jennie b.1861

DOZIER

Benjamin Gause b.1854
Charles Edgar b.1858
Charles Edgar b.1888
Elizabeth Ralston b.1864
Harry Leonidas Byrd b.1867
James Lawrence b.1856
Laurence L b.1880
Melvina Grant b.1862
Pamela Jeffords b.1860
Ralph R b.1878
Sarah Ellanora Nora b.1850
Sarah Melvina b.1882
Thomas Jefferson b.1828
Thomas Jefferson (R) b.1828
Thomas Jefferson b.1883
Thomas Legrand b.1853

DRAEGERT GREN

Kathleen Ann

DRAEGERT

Daniel Lynn
Jerry

DRAHEIM

Amanda A. b.1892

DRAKE

Brian Charles
Frances b.1835
Gertrude Margaret b.1921
Mary b.1816
Michael Alan
Nancy Annette b.1923
Norma Mae
Paul Shirley b.1886
Susan Marie
William Charles Price b.1915
William Charles Jr.

DRAPER

[Unknown] b.1842
Jesse
Rowland G. m.1840

DRAPPO

Albert b.1847

DRAYMAN

Martha

DRESSER

Ada E.
Ethel Lella b.1889
Harvey J. b.1842
Justus William b.1857

DREW

Charles Wallace b.1896
Cordie Monroe b.1885
Hazeldeen b.1921
Stafford Edward Wallace b.1868

DREYER

David Sergei
Friedrich Wilhelm Georg m.1903
Ralph William b.1907

DRISCOLL

Altha m.1877
Altha b.1852
James b.1812
John A b.1852
Julia A. b.1840

DRUARY

Orra b.1814

DRUCILLA GARNER

[Unknown] b.1824

DRUM

Bessie Pearl b.1897
Edson Ellsworth b.1864
Grace Alice b.1888
Jennice Lee b.1891
William Ernest b.1890

DRUMKILLER

Art Warren

DRUSHELLA

Amy Leigh
Dawn Ellen
Deanne
Duane Albert
Eric Galen
Harmon Paul b.1930
Kent Stuart
Leslie Ann
Lyle Dean
Marcine Helen b.1925
Michael Duane
Nancy Beth
Pliny "Paul" Winfred b.1904
Richard Dale b.1933
Scott Lane
Timothy Charles

DRY

Sarah b.1820

DUBE

Claudette

DUBES

Leola W.

DUBOIS

Erma Dell b.1882

DUBOSZ

Francis Joseph
Laura Beth

DUCHAIN

Jamie M b.1876

DUCHESNEAU

Donald b.1935

DUCION

Gertude Edna b.1895

DUCKWORTH

Eva Mrs.

DUDA

Frances

DUDDLESON

Jane b.1800

DUDDY

Margaret May b.1888

DUDLEY

Darryl Eileen
David Keith
Emeline Edwards b.1842
Hannah H. b.1830
Hugh Gilchrist
Jacob Timothy
Kerry Ellen
Kurt Russell
Linda Pam
Mark Andrew
Naomi Lynn
Ola Dee b.1893

DUELL

Abner b.1799
Catharine M. b.1830
Eben b.1823
Elmina L. b.1828
Ida Louise b.1846
Ludia L. b.1823
Oscar F. b.1825

DUEMKE

David

DUEY

Carol E.

DUFFLE

Eliza Bellamy b.1878
Ellen Douglas b.1880
William J. b.1852

DUFFY

Cheryl Lynne
Dean Harley
Elizabeth m.1878
Harlan T.

DUGAL

Rachel b.1907

DULIN

Martha b.1847

DUMAW

Darcy Renee
David John
John B.
Melissa Ann
Robin Elizabeth

DUMONT

Mary E b.1850

DUNBAR

Burtis Holmes b.1871
Harris W. b.1895
Jane
Julia
Lillian "Lila" b.1793
Morgan
Robert H.
Shirley
Violet Paulin

DUNCAN

Isabelle
Jacquelyn Louise
Lionel m.1920

DUNHAM

Laura Antoinette b.1846
Lenora Maria b.1858

DUNKELBERG

Joni Darlene

DUNKIN

Cdecelia
Mary b.1866
Ruth Ufford b.1903

DUNKLEY

Mildred b.1906

DUNLAP

"Billie"
J Howard b.1854
Jessie m.1898

DUNLEVY

Joan Marsha b.1925
Joseph Mark b.1889

DUNLOP

Charlotte Belle
Jacqueline
Malcolm Watson b.1897

DUNN

Archibald
Arlene B.
Carmen Doreen
Colleen Lee
Colleen Lee
Jeffrey Phillip b.1955
Joseph Peter
Joseph Peter Jr.
Julia Augusta b.1831
Ladonna Kay
Margaret m.1843
Maria Veroncia

DUNNELL

Izola b.1817

DUNNING

[Unknown] b.1883
[Unknown] b.1892
Charles Austin b.1884
Earnest Grant b.1914
Edgar Earnest b.1878
Edgar Ernest b.1923
Edith Nancy b.1873
Elsie Mildred b.1870
Florence b.1876
Garfield b.1880
Grant D b.1935
Harriett b.1872
Harry E b.1874
Howard Grant b.1887
Hubert Smith b.1889
Ivyle b.1882
John Thomas b.1844
Reba Charlen b.1917
Roscoe E b.1871
Thelma Maxine b.1912

DUPONT

Claudia
Claudia b.1877
L. P. b.1850
Louise b.1886

DUPRE

[Unknown] b.1894
Bessie E b.1900
Evangeline b.1875
Garnett R b.1910
Jeptha Abraham b.1870
Maude b.1895
William Francis b.1897

DUPREY

Allison

DURAND

Aaron b.1820
Claire Sterry b.1862
Eva Betsy b.1855
Frank Hale b.1852
Kate Moreland b.1856
Mary Eloise b.1851
Sarah Standish b.1856
William
William W. b.1864

DURANT

Bethel

DURFEE

Carrie Feilds b.1866

DURGEE

Genevieve L b.1900

DURHAM

Ezra D. b.1843
Hattie b.1880

DURKEE

Henry

DURLING

Sarah Loella b.1858

DURO

Mary C b.1866

DURRANT

John d.1846

DUSENBERY

Sideny Melvin

DUSENBURY

Mary b.1830

DUSSIA

Bernadene b.1911
Bernard
Frances Irene b.1922
Frank F. b.1882
Irma b.1908
Paul Luther
Robert
Russell Charles

DUTCHER

Laila Inez b.1906

DWAYNE

Henry M. b.1846

DWIGHT

Sanford Licuan b.1838

DWYER

William Alvinus b.1864

DYE

Abby b.1830
Annie Denison b.1864
Ellen I b.1857
Fanny b.1805
Franklin b.1836
Jennie Davison b.1866
Sarah Fanny b.1867

DYER

Ella b.1860
Gaynelle
William

DYGERT

Gertude E b.1891

DYRE

Frankie Augusta b.1866

EADDY

Cecil m.1920

EADE

Edward E.
Evan Edward
Rachel Elizabeth
Sarah Maria

EADS

Evelyn Elizabeth b.1894
James Marion b.1857
Kathlyne b.1906
Lota Miner b.1886
Marion Delphina b.1896
Martha Lee b.1863
Nina Brown b.1889
Rena Fraulein b.1887

EAGAN

Denna
Joan Fay

EAGLES

Albert b.1870
Alice b.1855
Charles b.1854
Chester b.1872
Dorothy M b.1895
Edward b.1864
Emma b.1857
Eva b.1859
Fred b.1858
Harriet b.1862
Herbert V b.1897
Leander b.1861
Marion b.1850
Minnie b.1852
Nathaniel Prentis b.1824
Nellie b.1860
Thomas M. b.1831
Walter b.1858

EAHEART

Beth Ann b.1951
Evan b.1924

EAMES

Joanna P b.1802
Lucinda b.1833
Olive b.1792

EARL

William Petry b.1874

EARLE

Lewis b.1911
Lydia Harper b.1866
Paul Winthrop
Paul Winthrop

EARLSEY

Ella Grace b.1869

EARLY

Myrrel

EARVEN

Cheryl

EASTMAN

Edward Temple b.1892
Helen M
Shippen b.1812

EASTON

Charles b.1832
June Gertrude b.1923
Mary Ann b.1799

EATEN

Janet Ilene

EATON

Anna Kate b.1854
Charles J.
Jacob b.1816
Lura Ellen Walcott b.1873
Merle Grace
Partheria b.1845
Polly Rosanna b.1839
Rachel

EBBERST

Lydia m.1814

EBERHARDT

Irene E b.1898

EBERLEIN

Frederika A b.1853

EBERLY

Mary Kathleen

EBERT

Brittney Danielle
Daniel Lawrence
Matthew David
Ryan Daniel

ECCELSTON

Oliver S b.1813

ECCLESTON

Albert W. b.1895
Almira b.1811
Alzina b.1815
Beth
Chauncey b.1819
Elbridge b.1817
Ellen Louise b.1858
Etta Esther b.1882
Harriet b.1821
Jonathan m.1808
Justus b.1813
Louis Albert b.1914
Louisa b.1809
Michael
Monica
Nelson b.1823
Oliver Stewart b.1838
Paulina b.1825
Terri Elizabeth

ECHENRODE

Eleanor Marie

ECK

Alice Manita b.1909
Arthur Robert b.1906
Bert Clyde b.1913
Florence b.1915
Lyle b.1926
Lyvy Feaster b.1883
Walter Miner b.1911

ECKERMAN

Henry E. b.1840

ECKHART

Aaron Edward
Adam McKay
James Conrad
James Lawrence

ECKHOFF

Carrie Lynn

ECKLER

Leslie b.1890

EDDIE

Alma b.1866

EDDINGTON

Laurel A b.1912

EDDY

Alice b.1871
Almira May b.1883
Amelia b.1867
Charles Richard b.1913
Edith b.1877
Elihu Faxon b.1818
Ella Caroline b.1854
Eugene Rea b.1878
Joan Alward b.1924
John Rufus b.1910
John Shirley b.1845
Lucius b.1869
Martin C b.1881
Mary Elvira b.1874
Mary Viola b.1844
Osmond Button b.1881
Robert Lee b.1911
Rufus Levi b.1886
Rufus Warren b.1839
Susan A b.1864
T b.1879
Wallace

EDGAR

Elizabeth Lorraine b.1884
John b.1807

EDGE

Carrie Leona b.1903

EDGECOMB

Carol
Erastus
Frances Julia b.1836
Julia b.1825
Julia b.1792
Miss b.1769
Sarah Elizabeth b.1900

EDGERTON

Marius b.1814

EDHOLM

Mary Frances
Sidney A.
Sidney Allan

EDMISTEN

Lullu Belle b.1883

EDMOND

John b.1762
Joseph b.1770

EDMUNDS

Alice b.1863
Cyrus b.1809
Donald Pauling
Dorothy Almira
Earl Durant (twin)
Eddie Durant
Edward Sims (twin)
Elvira b.1803
Isabell b.1808
Joseph b.1820
Joseph Eugene b.1916
Kristin
Marshall Durant b.1860
Martha b.1830
Mary Beth
Russell Gore
Sarah Elizabeth
Sharon Faith
Shawn
Susanna b.1778
Susanna b.1812
Sylvia Jo
William C b.1827
William Seymour

EDSALL

Maria T. (Edwall) b.1791

EDSELL

Samuel

EDSON

Adelaide b.1834
Christina Heather
Harriet b.1822
Leander N.
Robert Charles b.1915
Robert Paul

EDVALSON

Eunice Marie b.1917

EDWARDS

[Unknown] b.1850
Alfred b.1831
Austin A b.1840
Barbara
Bertha Lucille b.1871
Carleton T. b.1829
Caroline Ann
Charles G b.1855
Clara May b.1864
Dessie
Elizabeth b.1870
Ella Alida b.1856
Emily C b.1845
Esther b.1833
Ethel A. b.1909
Eunice b.1848
Frances E. b.1841
George b.1865
George E. b.1866
George W. b.1836
Harold Bailey b.1900
Helen Maria b.1875
Isaac C. b.1837
Isaac Coe b.1811
James b.1799
James b.1900
Jesse Ellis b.1874
John DeRay b.1874
Julius b.1844
Lillian Grace b.1905
Lillie R b.1869
Loanza b.1841
Lucy A b.1839
Lydia b.1835
Mabel Viola b.1876
Malinda Margaret b.1832
Margaret Gertrude b.1868
Margaret Mary b.1875
Martha
Martha E b.1879
Marva Hortance b.1928
Maud G. b.1884
Myrtle Grace b.1885
Nancy R b.1880
Nathan b.1809
Nathan Prentice b.1850
Nelson J b.1867
Nettie b.1874
Norman P. b.1901
Oscar Henry b.1862
Panola Edith b.1902
Ralph Livingston b.1913
Rita Casselberry b.1899
Ruby May b.1886
Ruth Caroline b.1843
Sally A. b.1840
Sarah b.1841
Sarah C. A. b.1849
Willard b.1821
William
William J b.1896

EELLS

Marjorie Josephine b.1911

EGAN

Adelaide
Christopher

EGAN,

[Unknown]

EGBERT

Anne b.1922
Arminta b.1898
Bessie b.1900
Cassanda b.1906
Earl De Roy b.1894
Frederick Goodwin b.1866
Herschel Doyle b.1936
Herschel Whittle b.1908
Hollis Russ b.1896
Joseph Hollis b.1870
Josephine b.1895
LaRee b.1932
Thelma b.1902
Thomas Russ b.1924
Zera Newton b.1904

EGERT

[Unknown]

EGGLESTON

Austine b.1855
Ethel Curtina b.1903
Evelyn b.1906
Gladys May b.1897
Harriet b.1844
Laura A b.1817
S. Curtis b.1865

EGLI

Barbara
David
Harold
Robert
Steven
Susan

EHLERS

Bruce Robert
Dana Lynn
Travis Lloyd

EHMCKE

Tami

EICHHORN

Adam Xavier
Glenn L.
Kay Lynn
Scott Allen

EICHLER

E. P. b.1854
Henry
Ruth Virginia b.1918

EICK

Lavern

EIDRIDGE

Truman b.1808

EIKER

Artie A b.1883
Fleta F b.1887
Heta Meta b.1886
James A b.1851

EILERS

Allen
Deanne
Douglas
Robert

EISENBERG

Diane

ELAM

James Neal
Katherine Nicole
Kelsey Brianne

ELDER

Charles b.1835
Charles S b.1865
Clara A b.1863
Jennie b.1882
Margaret Munro b.1880
Mary E b.1861
Willard A b.1857

ELDERDICE

Early

ELDREDGE

Eliza b.1838
Hannah b.1792
Mary b.1691
Peter b.1752
Ruth b.1732
Sophia Jane b.1824

ELDRIDGE

Abigail b.1688
Albert
Angeline b.1830
Carl
Elwood b.1845
Irene b.1840
Jonathan A. m.1881
Josie b.1874
Marian
Marian Susan b.1894
Susan b.1792
Theron A. b.1841
Wilber T b.1872
William Malander b.1781

ELGIN

Mary Ellen

ELIOT

Jackie

ELKINS

James b.1840

ELL

Michelle

ELLARS

Edyth Jane

ELLERY

Minnie b.1882

ELLINGER

Mary E. b.1823

ELLIOTT

Betty Loydene
Christopher Randall
Clarice b.1905
Douglas Stephen
Eric James
Erin Elizabeth
Gregory Vincent
Hayley Elizabeth
James Eddy
Kate b.1880
Kate Alyse
Kimberly Jane
Lucy Sarah
Mr. b.1908
Patrick David
Randall Vincent
Rene
Sarah Rebecca b.1846
Susan b.1790
W. Lloyd
Walter Frederick b.1891

ELLIS

Carol
Charles Elliott b.1859
Charles George b.1865
Clara Inez b.1884
Ethel W b.1889
Glenn Wells b.1892
Harriet Esther
Lloyd Campbell b.1894
Mabel Violet b.1889
Mary E. b.1860
Mary Lucille b.1906
Myrtle Estella b.1890
Sheila Ann
Wava Angie b.1895
William James b.1863

ELLSWORTH

Joe b.1803

ELMENDORF

Sally b.1791

ELMORE

Mary
Orville

ELROD

Eli b.1860
Ernest Blain b.1884
Gilford Stewart
Gracie Belle b.1887
Lauris Annette
Lowell Austin b.1919
Maude Ethel b.1892

ELSEA

John William

ELVERS

Janis

ELWELL

Alice
Charles Albert b.1866
Charles William
Charles William b.1922
Cheryl
Dorothy Sybil b.1901
Jennifer Lynne
Joan Patricia
John Robert
Linda Susan
Mark Douglas
Richard Thomas
Rollin Minor b.1899
Ula Jane b.1904

ELWOOD

Amanda Jane b.1854
Benjamin Dow b.1899
Florence Esther b.1887
Grace May b.1889
Hiram b.1814
James Alexander b.1911
James Hiram b.1860
Jessie Maud b.1891
Mary Irene b.1897
Rachel Delilah b.1901
Rachel Pamelia b.1848
Ruth Emily b.1892
William Horace b.1866
Wright Hiram b.1895

ELY

Gertrude Morgan b.1848
Julia Agnes b.1834
Lucy Maria b.1839

ELZY

Elizabeth m.1876

EMERICK

Abram
Susan Maria b.1830

EMERSON

Karen

EMERY

Charles b.1830
Charlie O b.1859
Julia A b.1855

EMMERT

Barbara Marie b.1914

EMMETT

Celia m.1906
Wilma Grace b.1899

EMMONDS

Charles Henry b.1835
Rufus b.1833

EMMONS

Alfred b.1880
Charles Rufus b.1800
Lina b.1783

EMPIE

John

EMRICH

Philip D b.1887

EMRICK

Catherine D. b.1889
Frederick Ernest b.1848
Hilda Woodbury b.1895
Roxie Mae b.1879

ENGBERG

Ida Teckla Dorothea b.1877

ENGEL

Robert

ENGERT

Henrietta b.1895

ENGLAND

Alex Elizabeth
Catie Hannah
Laura May b.1898
Michael Ted
Richard
Richard Jr.
Spencer C.

ENGLE

Joanie
Simon Lyle

ENGLISH

Charles H.
Katherine

ENLEN

Julia H.

ENNIS

Anna b.1841
Velma Eileen b.1915

ENOCH

Judith Pauline

ENOS

David b.1834

ENRICK

Nora Estell b.1885

ENSIGH

Harold Grover b.1891

ENSLOW

Charles Frederick Smith b.1898
David Frederick b.1925
David Frederick Jr.
Diego Patrick
Laurie Kim
Logan Alexander
Sandra Ruth

ENSOR

Patricia

ENTWISTLE

[Unknown]
Joanne Susan
Percival Gordon m.1921
Robert Andrew b.1922
Wilton Smith


Surname List