Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Dech

Kristin Elizabeth

Decker

Alan
Carolina Louisa b.1854
Charles Edwin b.1857
Dale
Florence
Frances b.1840
Frederick William b.1857
Harriet b.1828
Henry b.1821
Henry Irwin b.1853
Ida Julia b.1856
Isaac b.1856
Lydia Elizabeth b.1851
Mervin
Michael
Randy Scott b.1965
Richard Pierre b.1923
Tana Lee

Deckert

Krista Robin

Dederick

Edward Avery b.1862
Henry Cyrus b.1863
Henry Cyrus b.1876
Myron
Peter Myers b.1832
Solon

Deeks

Allen b.1880
Dorothy b.1907
Lloyd b.1902

Deffenbaugh

Ida Mae

Degan

Verena Minnie b.1868

Degnan

Tara Beth

DeGriselles

Nina Eugenie b.1865

Degroote

Candy

DeJoe

Dorothy Jane
Hugh

Del Campo

Jose
Serena Inez

Del Papa

Carol Joy
Louis
Louis Alan
Roger B.

Delamater

James Watts b.1830

Delaney

Anne Elizabeth
Brian Lee
Bruce Alan
Dawn Carol
Jeanne Marie
John Joseph
Joshua J.
Joyce Lynn
Michael James
Richard John
Samantha Marie
Stephen William
Thomas Patrick
Violet Dorotha b.1910

Delano

Edson b.1820
Emmet Edson b.1863
Frances Maria b.1861
Jennie Louise b.1866
Jerome William b.1864
Lillie Estelle b.1872
Mariette M. b.1829
Mary Eliza b.1868

Delapp

Anna b.1780
Lizzie b.1868

Delaronde

Heather Ann
Mark Francis
Paul

Delarry Or Delaney

Sjyvil D. b.1795

DeLay

Paul b.1880

Delgardo

Aislyn Luna
Gabriel Joseph
Paul Frank

Dellow

Ada E b.1885
Albert b.1874
Albert G b.1905
Bertie b.1898
Claude Albert b.1895
Dever b.1893
DeVer Herbert b.1893
Florence I b.1878
Harold b.1909
Herbert DeVer b.1872
Hettie May b.1868
Leslie M b.1907
Lorna Gertrude b.1911
Myra b.1870
Ralph W b.1896
Robert Earl b.1926
Walter Lee b.1900

Dellows

Albert b.1839
Luzette m.1874

DeLoach

Josephine M. b.1893

Delong

Ethel Mary b.1887
Rex

DeLuca

Donald R.
Olivia Leigh

Deming

Althea b.1885
Anna (twin) b.1887
Arthur Thomas b.1879
Burr William b.1869
Charles Commodore b.1843
Cora b.1880
Dudley Barton b.1870
Eliza Miner b.1874
Ferdinand b.1845
Ferdinard b.1871
Freddie Boyton b.1868
Grace Palmer b.1881
Herbert Horace b.1877
James Calvin b.1879
Jared Gardiner b.1839
John William b.1845
Laura Wheaton b.1888
Lena Elnola b.1876
Leroy Lyman b.1844
Lillian M. b.1875
Lyman b.1811
Lyman b.1851
Mary Emma b.1872
Millicent b.1766
Nelson Jr. b.1865
Ray Austin b.1881
Roxy b.1817
Royal B. b.1877
Ruth b.1883
Rutherford Roy b.1878
William b.1813
William Nelson (twin) b.1887

Dempsey

Dale
David
Jack
Jack , Jr.
Patricia Margaret

Dempster

John b.1874

Denbo

Emery M.

Denbow

Mary Ann

Dence

Lena b.1840

Deneau

Eliza Maria b.1879
John b.1877
Maude b.1874
Robert F b.1840
William b.1876

Denessen

Joseph b.1890

Denham

Allison

Denhard

Vera Helena Cline b.1892

Denike

Rebekah

Denise

Irene b.1893

Denison Fisher

Electa b.1837

Denison

Ada L. b.1877
Adaline Mary b.1853
Addie b.1857
Adelaide b.1849
Adelbert Stoddard b.1846
Adeline Nancy b.1831
Adella M. b.1863
Adna Alanson b.1861
Adna Curtis b.1875
Adna Curtis b.1815
Adna True b.1839
Adney b.1905
Adney Norman b.1862
Adrienne b.1898
Alan Mervy b.1895
Albert
Albert Gallitin b.1852
Albert Nathan b.1864
Alexander F b.1876
Alfred Miner b.1883
Alice E b.1849
Allen b.1853
Allen Dawes
Almira b.1802
Andrew Blair
Ann b.1684
Ann B. b.1812
Ann Boradell b.1784
Ann Borodel b.1769
Ann Borodell b.1844
Ann Borodell b.1913
Ann Maria b.1818
Ansel Morrill b.1892
Ansel True b.1869
Arthur b.1878
Arthur Blanchard
Arthur E. b.1847
Arthur Elwyn b.1877
Arthur Lewis b.1880
Arthur Sias
Arthur Wirt b.1878
Asenath b.1767
Avery b.1790
Avery b.1775
Avery Elisha b.1838
Avery Josiah b.1829
Avery W. b.1844
Beebe b.1761
Beebe Jr. b.1794
Beebe D. b.1828
Bert R. b.1863
Bertha Helen b.1891
Bertha Rodman b.1905
Betsey Ann b.1828
Betsey Plummer b.1846
Beulah Ann b.1876
Burt M. b.1861
Byron R. b.1872
Calista b.1847
Carl George b.1894
Carol May
Caroline Nancy b.1828
Carrie A b.1853
Carrie M. b.1871
Carroll Avery b.1870
Cassius A. b.1802
Catherine b.1886
Catherine Parrish
Celia Louise b.1852
Charles b.1852
Charles H. b.1833
Charles William b.1869
Christopher Adam
Clara b.1851
Clara Rebecca b.1854
Clarissa b.1793
Clark Avery b.1903
Clark Howard b.1896
Clifford Dawes b.1898
Cora Louisa b.1860
Cora Lucretia b.1878
Cordelia S. b.1853
Curtis Hanford b.1897
Curtis Hanford b.1879
Cynthia Maria b.1832
Cyrus R. b.1799
Daniel b.1758
Daniel b.1783
Daniel b.1799
Daniel A. b.1815
David b.1825
David A. b.1845
David Brian
David Oldmixen
Delia L. b.1875
Delina b.1809
Della Ann b.1866
Desire b.1739
Desire b.1762
Diana Haight (Twin)
Donald A.
Edna A. b.1875
Edna Mae b.1906
Edward E. b.1872
Edward Payson b.1854
Edwin C. b.1855
Eleanor F. b.1864
Elias b.1795
Elias Benedict b.1837
Elias Bemis b.1831
Elisha b.1734
Elisha b.1769
Elisha Adelbert b.1878
Elisha Amos b.1870
Elisha Gilbert b.1844
Elisha M. b.1807
Eliza (Twin) b.1859
Eliza Ann b.1835
Eliza Frances b.1884
Elizabeth b.1719
Elizabeth A b.1882
Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Augusta b.1856
Elizabeth E. b.1841
Elizabeth Jean
Ella b.1872
Ella E. b.1861
Ella Eliza b.1863
Ellen Jane b.1846
Ellis F. b.1865
Elmer Norman
Elsie b.1840
Emeline R. b.1843
Emilie L b.1852
Emily F. b.1831
Emily Frances (Twin) b.1859
Emma b.1855
Emma Amelia b.1870
Emma M. b.1856
Erma b.1904
Ernest B b.1874
Eudora b.1836
Eunice b.1764
Eunice b.1791
Eunice Louisa b.1852
Eunice Maria b.1813
Eunice Melvina b.1846
Eunice W. b.1801
Evalyn b.1853
Evelyn Mattocks b.1872
Everett Ernest
Everett Willis b.1913
Faith C. b.1887
Florence E. b.1881
Frances June
Frances Mary b.1847
Frances Mariah b.1849
Frances S. b.1868
Francis Avery b.1832
Francis Winson b.1864
Frank Freemont b.1856
Frank H. b.1869
Franklin Herbert b.1852
Fred Lincoln b.1865
Freddie b.1858
Frederic b.1856
George b.1786
George H. b.1871
George Haight Jr.
George Haight III
George Haight b.1875
George Henry b.1842
George Henry b.1871
George I. b.1823
George M. b.1854
George Minor b.1820
George Stoddard Norcross b.1846
George Willis b.1867
Gertrude Lillian b.1889
Grace b.1760
Grace b.1879
Grace Billings b.1799
Grace Mary b.1872
Guy Avery b.1876
Guy Lincoln b.1904
Guy S. b.1857
Haley A. b.1846
Hannah b.1785
Hannah b.1840
Hannah b.1788
Hannah b.1771
Hannah b.1803
Hannah Adna b.1873
Hannah Burrows b.1845
Hannah E. b.1810
Hannah Fish b.1827
Harriet H. b.1821
Harriet L. b.1861
Harry E. b.1876
Harry Galltin G b.1901
Harvey Adna b.1894
Hattie L. b.1872
Hazel b.1892
Hazel Arleen b.1898
Helen Charetta b.1875
Helen Maria b.1845
Henry A. b.1818
Henry Clay b.1845
Henry Clinton b.1855
Henry Hovey b.1844
Henry M. b.1823
Herbert
Herbert b.1847
Herbert Roswell b.1863
Herbert Saunders b.1878
Hiram T. b.1825
Hobart True b.1895
Hulda Electra b.1845
Ida Bell b.1859
Ida M. b.1859
Imogene L. b.1864
Inez M. b.1862
Isaac b.1778
Isaac Avery Jr. b.1820
Isaac Minor b.1830
Isaac Wheeler b.1817
Isaac Williams b.1837
J Fraser b.1877
James O. b.1822
James W. b.1855
Jason b.1834
Jason H. b.1836
Jean Kennedy
Jennie B. b.1843
Jennie Freeman
Jennie R. b.1866
Jeptha Curtis b.1839
Jeptha S. b.1837
Jeremiah b.1796
Jessica Johnston (Twin)
Jessie I. b.1879
John b.1799
John B. b.1857
John H. b.1838
John Howland
John Ledyard b.1826
John Miner b.1850
John Sheppard
John Williams b.1807
Joseph Root b.1839
Juanita May b.1905
Julia Lauristine b.1849
Kate Chase b.1876
Kate Louise b.1859
Kate S. b.1843
Katherine b.1757
Kelly Susan
Keturah b.1787
Kevin Rodman
Kitty S. b.1871
Laura E. b.1823
Lavina F. b.1850
Lawrence Hathon b.1891
Leland Walter b.1869
Leo Evans b.1873
Leroy Edward b.1910
Lillia May b.1864
Lillian Etta b.1861
Lincoln Laird b.1871
Lion Kile b.1876
Lizzie May b.1871
Lodema m.1883
Lois
Lois b.1885
Lois b.1780
Lon Martin Jr.
Lon Martin b.1882
Lon Steven
Lorena b.1802
Lorenzo N. b.1820
Louis Charles Beach b.1909
Louisa b.1800
Louisa A. b.1806
Louisa Ann b.1842
Lucius b.1803
Lucius Bader b.1886
Lucius Hobart b.1858
Lucy Ellen b.1832
Luke Twin b.1877
Lydia A. b.1868
Lydia J. b.1845
Mabel
Mabel Elizabeth b.1877
Mable L. b.1870
Malvina Caroline b.1847
Malvina Caroline b.1810
Margaret b.1911
Margaret Edith b.1877
Maria b.1806
Maria I. b.1885
Marion Burrows b.1860
Marjorie May
Mark Twin b.1877
Martha Ann b.1838
Martin E. b.1871
Mary b.1735
Mary b.1757
Mary (Mercy) b.1749
Mary Ann b.1849
Mary Ann b.1808
Mary Gertrude b.1876
Mary H. b.1869
Mary Inez b.1869
Mary L. b.1872
Mary Louisa b.1873
Mary M. b.1855
Mary Maria b.1849
Mary O. b.1828
Mary S b.1814
Mildred Elaine
Mildred Helen b.1896
Minerva Chestina b.1813
Nancy b.1810
Nancy b.1790
Nancy b.1797
Nancy Curtis b.1799
Nathan b.1766
Nathan b.1809
Nathan F. b.1876
Nathan H. b.1840
Nathan Lincoln b.1841
Nathan Newell b.1865
Nellie b.1867
Nellie Miner b.1900
Nellie White b.1868
Noyes Rodman b.1907
Olive Adelaide b.1841
Orra Lucinda b.1889
Orvil W. b.1844
Orville Boardman b.1890
Orville Lawrence b.1911
Oscar Alanson b.1817
Oscar Isaac b.1833
Paulina J b.1850
Peter Clark
Philip Hobart b.1889
Prudence b.1740
Prudence b.1743
Prudence b.1782
Ralph Hurlbut b.1871
Ralph Tillinghast b.1890
Rebecca Letchworth
Rebecca N. b.1811
Rena b.1876
Rhoda b.1806
Rhoda Tifft b.1782
Richard B.
Richard H. b.1908
Rilan H. b.1850
Riley Ellas b.1867
Robert b.1903
Robert Howland
Robert Lincoln b.1875
Rodman Jesse
Roll Fremont b.1855
Rosalie H. b.1846
Rosalie Samantha b.1823
Ross Erving b.1889
Roy b.1868
Ruth b.1896
Ruth b.1883
Ruth D b.1908
Ruth Freelove b.1894
Salinda b.1851
Sally b.1789
Samantha L. b.1848
Sara A. b.1847
Sarah b.1854
Seth b.1882
Simeon b.1758
Simeon b.1846
Simeon Miner b.1801
Simeon Minor b.1866
Simeon Minor
Sophronia J. b.1827
Stella May b.1884
Susan L. b.1848
Thankful b.1767
Thomas Riley b.1830
Victor Nelson b.1849
Waldo b.1875
William
William b.1792
William A. b.1817
William Avery b.1835
William Baldwin b.1796
William Barbour b.1833
William Blair b.1865
William F b.1863
William H. b.1850
William H. b.1833
William Kendall b.1869
William Simeon b.1866
Willis b.1862
Winnifred T. b.1873
Wylls N. b.1831
Zene M. b.1873
Zerviah b.1773

Dennebaum

John Paul b.1893

Dennett

Cecil Velma b.1902
Charles James b.1874

Denning

Gem b.1922
George Telford b.1920
George Williams b.1894
John H b.1947
John Telford b.1925
William Telford b.1929

Dennis

Elizabeth m.1865
George Charles b.1877
James
Jeffrey Randall
Kathleen Ann
Paul Davis
Paula Jean
Peggy Annette
Signe Beverley
Tammy
Walter m.1939

Dennison

Eunice Elizabeth b.1906
George

Densmore

Palmyra b.1809

Dente

John Hayden

Denton

J.

Deome

Elphage

dePlanque

Alexis Anne
John

der

Sharon

Derchenes

Eugenie b.1880

Dermot

George

DeRosa

Lisa Anne

Derose

Charles Anthony b.1787

Derrick

David Edward
Donald Edward
Joseph Palmer

Derry

Anthony Eugene
Dale

Derscheid

Katherina Phillipina b.1884

Derthink

Edmund Degroot b.1870

Deruise

Celeste Renee

DeRuvile

May b.1897

Derwin

Henry b.1936

DeSousa

Annie m.1900

Devendorf

Adaline b.1833

Devereaux

Irvin b.1855
Joanna b.1889

Devore

Kathy

DeVries

Lisa Marie

Dew

Isla Pearl

Dewar

William Jr.

Dewey

[Unknown] b.1812
Annie b.1852
Charles b.1808
Elijah b.1812
Emma Catherine b.1852
Fanny (twin) b.1810
Flora b.1852
George b.1804
Hannah b.1796
John b.1770
John b.1799
Laura A. b.1830
Lemuel b.1802
Lydia (twin) b.1810
Mr. b.1760
Nancy b.1805
Nellie m.1892
William b.1800

DeWire

Kristen Jean
Maureen Elizabeth
Michael Scott
Robert Charles
Susan Joy

DeWolf

Daniel Paul
Marc Daniel Avery

DeWolfe

[Unknown]

Dexter

Angie F. b.1854
Ann b.1850
Elihu Osgood Clark b.1842
John b.1800

Deyo

Angeline L. b.1907
Carrie Diantha b.1859
Cyrus George Elton b.1876
Cyrus Talmadge b.1817
DeClifford b.1900
Delia Marian b.1846
Ellen b.1844
Ellen P b.1865
Elton Cyrus b.1851
Henrietta Arabella Nettie b.1855
Marjery H. b.1906
Mary Elizabeth b.1853
Nattie Delia b.1855
Nattie Delia (R) b.1855
Oscar William b.1848
William Elton
William Leonard
Wilma b.1909

Dezell

Esther M. b.1900

Diamond

[Unknown]

Dibble

Caroline b.1845

Diciccio

Jill Anne
Jill Anne

Dick

Minnie L b.1859
Roger Leon
Stacey

Dickens

Scott
Sean Reuter

Dickenson

Henry b.1806

Dickerson

Ethel
Linus m.1824
Marcus David b.1876
Marcus David Jr. b.1906
William Degraff

Dickey

Charles
Charles W.
Christopher C. b.1823

Dickie

Alex Michael
April Lynn
Bridget Elizabeth
Christopher Lee
Diane Louise
Donovan Miner
Eugene David
George Laird Jr. b.1920
George Laird III
Jane Marie
Janet Florence
Jeffrey Scott
Karli Aletha
Keith Russell
Kendra Ann
Kevin Charles
Kimberly Ann
Laura Marie
Lukas Jay
Lynette Sara
Mark Donovan
Nancy Louise
Neil Thomas
Pamela Sue
Patricia Leigh
Ross Charles
Russell Frederick b.1904
Todd Glen
Tonya Marie
Wilma Lee

Dickinson

[Unknown]
Dorothy Alice b.1920
E L b.1827
Emily M b.1829
Fannie b.1832
Isaac P b.1825
John b.1836
Julia E b.1830
Mary Jane b.1838
Mary Pomery b.1859

Dickman

Conner Perry
Thomas Henry
Thomas Henry Jr.

Dickson

Emma Miller b.1880
Gerald
Maija C.
May
Nancy b.1765
O'Connell W.

Didier

Christopher

Dieckmann

Gary Stephen
Howard Harry
Robert Howard

Diefenbaugh

Alyssa Leigh
Chloe Elizabeth
Cristin Dane
Haley Robin
Jason Lee
Robin Brett b.1948

Diehl

Joyce Beverly

Dierdorff

Edwin Prentice MD
Edwin Prentice Jr

Dietrich

John Jacobs b.1863
Minerva A.

Diettrich

Brenda Marie
David Mattocks
Dawn Roberta
Diane Virginia
Jeffrey Allen
Jennifer Jean
Raeanne
Robert Arthur b.1909
Roberta Debra
Roger David
Teresa Marie

Dievendorf

Annia b.1870

DiGennaro

Florence
Joseph
Melinda
Salvatore

Diilley

Emogene b.1852

Dikeman

Alice Phila b.1903
Benjamin b.1861
Benjamin Philo b.1893
Emery Malcolm b.1884
Hattie Paulina b.1886
Jessie Evelyn b.1888
Lorena A b.1916
Maggie Syena b.1891

Dillard

Cami Renee
Conner Ross
Kent Regan
Kern Aaron
Paul Alfred

Dille

Esther b.1840

Dillenbeck

Harold A.
Richard Calvert

Dilley

[Unknown] b.1846
[Unknown] b.1863
Cornelius b.1815
Cornelius b.1864
Elgin b.1886
Eugene b.1858
George b.1860
George Harold b.1899
Helen A b.1851
Jasper b.1854
John James b.1849
Juanita May b.1888
Lela M b.1895
Leota Emma b.1884
Mary L b.1897
Sophia b.1847
William b.1857

Dillon

S.E. b.1895

Dilworth

Doug Russell

Dimancescu

Peter Dan

Dimick

Lydia Clark b.1811

Dimitruk

Ludmilla

Dingie

Jack

Dinkle

Ruby m.1914

Dinsmore

Jean

Dirney

Kate D. b.1850

Dishman

Debra
Don A.
Douglas
Dustin

Disney

Lois Ann b.1850

Dittmer

Greg
Greg
Jesse Ray

Diver

Alexander b.1842
Gertrude b.1867

Dixon

Edward Hazard b.1849
Harriet Elizabeth b.1860
Harriet Swan b.1859
Hazel Ann b.1899
Louise Katherine m.1980
Nathan F. b.1845
Nathan Fellows Jr. b.1812
Nathan Fellow III b.1847
Phebe Ann S. b.1852
Ruben J. b.1886
Russell E b.1876
Walter P. b.1855
William Henry b.1857
Zohrab b.1842

Dixson

Albert m.1900

Doan

Catherine b.1823

Doane

Caroline Ida b.1867
Mary

Dobbins

Obel

Dobridge

Thomas

Dobson

Bette Gae
Lenore Raynell

Docka

Jennie b.1876

Dodd

Gerald Hestor b.1917

dodds

Mary Tamar b.1883

Dodge Jr.

John Lampleer b.1863

Dodge

Almira b.1871
Austin b.1799
Charlotte Shaw b.1852
Clara b.1875
Dennison I. b.1843
Earl Orville b.1903
Edith L b.1882
Emma Esther b.1850
Gilbert b.1828
Hannah Kate b.1898
James F b.1822
Jennie b.1848
John
Lewis b.1826
Lorin
Lydia W b.1815
Mabel b.1877
Marcellus Hartley b.1881
Marcy b.1824
Martha A. b.1823
Mary Emily b.1870
Mary Frances
Matilda b.1852
Parker b.1798
Samuel b.1820
Sarah Meeker b.1854

Dodson

Ross R b.1884

Doefler

Joseph b.1863

Doernberg

Benjamin Edward
Daniel Allen
Nathaniel James

Doershuk

John

Doig

Andrew Haldane b.1874
Andrew Haldane Jr. b.1903
Barbara Louise b.1917
Diana Jeanne
Frances Irene b.1905
Ronald Dwight b.1931

Doing

Amy b.1842

Dolan

Alana Sue
Foster b.1893
Genevieve
Kevin Patrick
Leola b.1901
Meghan Lisa
Robert b.1897
Shauna Jeannie
Wallace Dick b.1869

Dolbee

Mary b.1828

Dole

Mary Elizabeth b.1869

Doll

Janice

Dolley

Lucelia b.1849

Dolph

[Unknown]

Dombrowski

Ronald

Domey

Dorothy b.1900

Dominguez

Cesar

Donahue

James Rev.
James J. Dr. m.1920

Donald

Mamie b.1890
Mary Mc b.1860

Donaldson

Alberta Marie
Daniel Leslie
Kristin Danielle

Dondield

Kathryn Breed
Robert F.

Done

George Byron b.1900

Donk

Ann Maria
Augustus
David (twin)
Eldine Patricia
Glen Franklin
James
Jeffrey
Marcia
Norman Eugene
Ronald (twin)
Shirley Ethel

Donlea

Catherine

Donoho

Gaines R. b.1857
Robert b.1825

Donovan

Clara Louise b.1881
Janet Collins b.1869
Katharine b.1872
Thomas Francis
William J. b.1838
William J. b.1870

Donstitter

Laura R. b.1892

Doolittle

[Unknown]
Alton b.1856
Betsey b.1816
Cecilia b.1858
Cleora b.1859
George L.
James C. L.
John b.1864
Lily b.1860
Lucy Cornelia b.1831
Mary Fidelia b.1799
Rua b.1862
Sterling b.1820
Willard b.1854

Doonan

Roy Hamilton b.1909

Doran

Charles Egbert b.1896
Charles Leslie b.1876
Egbert Clifford b.1871
Flora Ruby b.1891
Harold E b.1906
Herman Nelson b.1867
Herman Nelson (R) b.1867
Hermon Nelson Jr. b.1897
Iva Orsina b.1881
James Abraham b.1841
James Leroy b.1895
Juva Lorna b.1905
Leroy Grant b.1874
Margaret Susie b.1922
Marion Tracey b.1904
Nellie Marion b.1889
Paul Alexander b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1844
Stanley Dever b.1908

Dorchester

Charles Ficklin b.1870
Charles Ficklin Jr. b.1903
Charles Miner b.1891
Dorothy b.1900
Frances May b.1893
Frederick Miner b.1897
Hester Eliza b.1835
John
John McLain b.1866
John McLain b.1897
Ralph Miner b.1895
Samuel Garvin b.1901

Dorn

Ella May b.1865
Fannie

Dorset

Arvilla b.1836
Bernard Charles b.1877
Charles Palmer b.1834
Helen b.1873
Hulda A. b.1841
Lucy Jane b.1840
Marian b.1869
Mary Ann b.1838
Osee A. b.1844
Peter b.1807

Dorsey

Mary Ann m.1864

Dorshorst

Teresa Jo

Dort

George Fields b.1816
Nancy b.1813
Silas b.1785
Silas b.1820

Dortch

Linda Marie

Dossen

Judy

Dotterer

Davis H m.1856
Louise b.1857
Willam C b.1859

Doty

Amy b.1838
Bessie E b.1877
Carol Howe
Edward Warren b.1840
Frances b.1864
Frank B b.1871
Harry H b.1874
James b.1789
Leete Parmelee
Marilyn Scott
S Louisa b.1869
Sarah Parmalee
William b.1848


Surname List