Descendants of Ephraim Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


CRASE

Barbara Ann

CRAWFORD

Benjamin Bradley
Claudette
David Bradley
David G.
Dorothy b.1905
Gillian Amy
Jane b.1825
Joan Louise b.1931
John Dickson
Lillian Potter b.1850
Lowell Vern b.1918
Margaret b.1866
Marie Christine
Minnie b.1876
Newell Herbert m.1906
Robert Jackson
Walter Leonard b.1904

CRAWLEY

David Paul

CRAZIN

Roy Meredith m.1910

CREECH

Irene

CREECY

Henry

CREED

Ruby Pearl b.1910

CREGER

Emma Mae b.1917
Matilda Jane b.1859

CREIGHTON

Elizabeth Foster b.1868

CREMER

Karen Sue

CRENSHAW

Octavia b.1883

CREPPON

Marjorie Evelyn

CRESSEY

Robert
Ronald B.

CRESSINGER

Harriet Poe b.1870

CREWS

Vonda

CRILLEY

Julia E b.1861

CRINE

Carrie M. b.1890
Julia b.1851

CRIPPS

Catharine b.1852

CRISE

Bruce Jeffrey
Carol Louise
David Alan
Eileen Maddock
George Washington m.1892
George Washington III b.1923
George Washington Jr. b.1898
Lewis Miller b.1906
Lisa Jean
Nora Elizabeth
Richard Carrington
Robert Greer Jr.
Robert Greer
Stanley Bradford
Wilford Paul b.1893
Wilford Paul Jr.

CRISPELL

[Unknown] b.1907
Bertha Eunice b.1904
Fredrick Cornelius b.1876
Iva Hannah b.1902
Iva Helen b.1902
Miss b.1907
Severn b.1906

CRISS

Nellie Vincent b.1876

CRITCHERSON

Camella

CRITTENDEN

Lottie A b.1862

CROCKER

Martha
Sophia b.1816

CROCKETT

Marjorie Faye b.1918

CROFT

James L. b.1816
William Henry

CROMACK

Alton J b.1890
Barbara
Bruce
Clifford b.1897
Douglas
Elwin b.1902
Flossie b.1905
Frank E. b.1863
Frank Ellsworth b.1888
Gordon
James
John
Roger
Stewart

CROMWELL

Margaret
Sarah b.1836

CRON

Robert H. b.1923

CRONE

Lucinda Louise

CRONKLETON

Margaret b.1796

CROOK

Lucretia b.1798

CROOKSTON

Laurn Edgar b.1895

CROON

Charles Everett
Marion Frink
Mary Elizabeth
William Penn m.1917
William Penn Jr.

CROSBY

Mary

CROSHAW

Fern b.1905
Mabel b.1908

CROSON

Merle Edithy b.1900

CROSS

Albert Euret b.1861
Barbara Jane
Caroline Almira b.1865
Catharine Jane b.1862
Cora Almira b.1863
David m.1860
E. Loren
Edward
Emma b.1882
George Willis b.1866
James Henry b.1840
Melissa Ann
Ralph F.
Rose Alida b.1861
Walter David b.1868

CROSSAN

Edwin Mortimer b.1867

CROSSEN

Gavin Wayne
Kevin

CROSSLEY

Lucy b.1905

CROSSMAN

Elwin Joseph Jr. b.1923

CROUCH

Elizabeth b.1843
Ida Bell b.1864

CROUSE

Anna m.1881
John H. b.1889
May Belle b.1883

CROW

Connie
Henry R b.1872

CROWDER

Christian Robert
Julia Maude b.1882
Mychal James
Van
Vanessa Rhianna

CROWE

Joan

CROWELL

Allen b.1819
John Franklin b.1853
Phebe Barron b.1790
Phebe Clarissa b.1865

CROXFORD

Corey W b.1957
Franklin Dewayne b.1924
Franklin Dewayne b.1953
Marty Dewayne b.1955

CROZIER

Ann Janet b.1922
Carl b.1891
Wade Arthur b.1919

CRUISE

Cora May b.1875

CRUM

Douglas Lafayette b.1903
Evelyn Lee b.1901
Frink Lorenzo b.1911
Thomas Henderson b.1880
Wilbur Ernest

CRUMB

Alan J.
David
Dolly b.1809
Eunice Elizabeth b.1827
Flora B b.1862
Francis E.
Francis Edgar b.1845
Francis Ernest b.1878
Franklin Everett b.1843
Harriet Newell b.1834
Lucius Henry b.1831
Lucy Anna b.1836
Maria Louisa b.1833
Mary Angeline b.1840
Mott b.1875
Susan b.1800
Virginia Morgan b.1875
Wallace E b.1846

CRUMMER

John Austin b.1848

CRUMP

Herman
Margaret Phebe b.1903
Shelley Chester m.1895

CRUSE

Bill

CRUTCHFIELD

Pompey

CRUTHERS

Margaret b.1875

CRUZ

Anthony Michael
Gabriel Jose
Larry
Toby

CRYSLER

Frank M. b.1881
Mary Lena b.1887

CSALA

Gottfried P.
Margaret M.
Maria H.
Martha E.

CUBIE

Sallie Rankin

CUDDY

Elizabeth Gertrude b.1881

CUEVAS

Marquis George de b.1885

CULBERTSON

Louisa N. b.1823

CULIFORD

[Unknown] b.1830

CULLEN

Michael Thomas
Sharon Marie

CULLER

Cassandra L. b.1994
Craig D.
Daniel

CULP

Adam b.1844
Calvin Smith b.1831
Catherine b.1866
Charles H b.1869
Clyde Elmer
Duff M b.1864
Ella Arnetta b.1894
Elmer Clarence b.1880
James Lafayette b.1867
Laura Belle b.1897
Lilly May b.1891
Maude Elzora b.1889
Minnie Pearl b.1886
Perry Scott Jr.
Perry Scott b.1884

CULVER

[Unknown]
Almon Pixley b.1888
Alvah H d.1884
Amanda
Andrew b.1748
Andrew b.1755
Avery
Bertha Noyes b.1885
Clarance E. b.1876
Edmund Bishop b.1849
Ethel Louise b.1879
Eunice
Frances Matilda
Lester
Mary
Miner b.1782
Moses Edmund b.1812
William b.1773

CUMMING

Olive Catherine Caldwell b.1909
William Alexander Dallas b.1870

CUMMINGS

Avery Dwane b.1881
Caroline b.1846
Charles LeRoy
Charlotte b.1798
Clark Wesley
Edward Everett b.1840
George
Jack Harnish
Janet
Kenneth Benson
Lindsey
Lindsey Palmer
Logan Cain
Maggie M b.1883
Rose B b.1879
Wayne L.
William Orrin b.1853

CUMMINS

Erin Lacy
James
Jamie Lee Cook
Jessica Lynn
Troy Allen Cook

CUNE

Ray

CUNNINGHAM

Amy Elizabeth
Donna
Frank Arthur b.1943
Joseph Thomas b.1912
Laura Jane
Lynn P.
Lynn Paul
Ruth Alyce b.1937
Sara

CUNZ

Helen Johanna b.1882

CURAIO

John

CURFMAN

George W. b.1845

CURRAN

Jacqueline Ann b.1929
Laurence P b.1902

CURRIE

Andreew Keith
Andrew Keith
Clare Eva b.1893
Daniel
David
Keith Franklin
Keith Franklin
Stewart Avery b.1912
William Thomas b.1886

CURRIER

Clark b.1792
Desire b.1788
Jude b.1790
Sargeant b.1764
Thomas Miner b.1795
William b.1786

CURRY

Agatha Thelma b.1918
Francis Lamay b.1931
John
Margaret b.1921
Orrin b.1820
Patti
Robert
Rosemary b.1923
Thomas Martin b.1895
Warren

CURTIS

Albert b.1813
Alice Rachel
Alta Lavantia b.1902
Atherton b.1863
Beatrice b.1892
Benjamin William b.1913
Caroline b.1833
Charles b.1839
Charles Conrad b.1891
Dean Hansen b.1916
Donald Ervin
Donald Keith b.1915
Edith Mae b.1896
Emily M b.1830
Friend Charles b.1853
Friend William b.1890
George Newman b.1836
George Washington b.1869
Gerald Schooley b.1871
Helen b.1816
Henry Cromwell b.1858
Imojene b.1918
J. A.
Janet
Jean Ann
Leo Charles b.1920
Madge Armada b.1894
Malcolm Farnham b.1874
Maria
Maribelle b.1923
Polly b.1792
Sarah b.1835
Sarah b.1872
Stuart Elizabeth Jeane b.1923
Susan b.1843
Wilbur b.1837
William b.1874
William James m.1912

CURTISS

Elizabeth
Sonja

CUSHING

Catherine D b.1842

CUSHMAN

Everett Morton b.1876
Robert Miner b.1906

CUTHELL

Mary Emma b.1847

CUTLER

Olive b.1797
Pamelia Salisbury b.1811

CZERKIEWICZ

[Unknown]

DAANE

Christopher Stavely
Laura Hamilton
Robert Berry

DABILL

Debra Lynn
Jeffrey Floyd
Joseph
Kara Lynn
Kevin

DABOLL

Adelia Katherine b.1810
Adrian Colina b.1841
Amanda M. b.1806
Annie W b.1868
Clementine Geraldine b.1842
David Luther b.1807
Earl b.1838
Edith Gertrude b.1834
Eleanor b.1904
Elisha b.1791
Elisha b.1791
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Elizabeth b.1895
Elizabeth b.1794
Ezra b.1784
Floride b.1840
Frederick b.1879
Freelove Adeliza b.1832
Hannah Elizabeth b.1836
Henry b.1862
Henry William b.1834
Irene Gracie b.1836
Jeannette Goddard b.1894
Jessie Hurlburt b.1871
John Jr. b.1754
John b.1862
John Jr. b.1754
John Miner b.1778
John Miner (R) b.1778
John Richardson b.1808
Josephine b.1838
Lucy W b.1865
Luther b.1866
Martha Elizabeth b.1833
Mary b.1897
Minnie W b.1860
Patty M. b.1803
Rhoda b.1782
Rhoda b.1816
Russell b.1775
Sally b.1787
Sally Miner b.1813
Sarah Miner b.1864
Thimothy b.1779
William Smith b.1853
William Vincent b.1810

DAHL

Carl Gunnar
Diane Marie
Jacqueline
Jennifer Lynn
Peter Garfield
Robert Miner
Sandra K
Stephanie Elizabeth
Stephen Carl

DAHLSTROM

Donald

DAHLVANG

Duane Lee
Mardell Marie
Marlys Jean
Marvin Perry

DAHMS

Rebecca Ann

DAIGLE

Julianne

DAILEY

Edna Winifred b.1883
Jeannie Lavinia b.1857

DAKE

Carl R. b.1913
Cloe L.
Garnet Elizabeth b.1914
George Jr.
George Ray b.1886
Merril Milton b.1889
Milton M b.1861
Nora Mable b.1892
Wm. M. b.1920

DAKON

Buckley Jeffrey b.1929
Lorraine Zella

DALE

Abbie
Evan Matthew
Jeffrey Michael
Rose b.1893
Ryan Michael

DALEBOUT

Abrahm Donal
Brandon Marc
Jennifer
Mark S.

DALEY

Barbara Caroline

DALL

Charlotte b.1840

DALLING

Vola Ethel b.1916

DALRYMPLE

Nellie b.1903
Oliver Henry b.1862

DALTON

Julia J b.1835

DAME

Linnie A.

DAMER

Mabel Claire b.1885

DAMON

Dora b.1875

DANA

Henrietta Silliman b.1889

DANAH

Henry b.1845

DANFORD

Charles Hazen b.1855

DANFORTH

John b.1802
John Prentice b.1824
Sewell W. m.1854
Susan Amarilla b.1831

DANIEL

Alleta b.1880

DANIELS

Adalaide Anna b.1866
Anastacia Christine
C. F. m.1821
Daniel Robert
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1786
Emma b.1849
Emmett Eugene b.1896
George
Henry
James Clayton
Jeremiah Henry b.1840
Leonard
Maud b.1868
Natalie Renee
Rhoda b.1816

DANITIS

Daniel
Jody

DANKERS

Lynda Rosemary

DANNEHY

Linda Claire

DANNENBRING

David Todd
Ernest Henry Jr. b.1903
Janice Lee
John David
Kim Marie
Suzanne

DANOS

Eleanor Lynne

DARLAND

Jackie
Tristan

DARLING

Agnes b.1863
Alice b.1861
Carl Clough b.1887
Charles Albright b.1895
Charles Arthur b.1857
Elmer Frank b.1881
Emma b.1859
Frank Lincoln b.1865
Geil b.1893
Gladys b.1885
Glen Russell b.1942
Glen W b.1883
Glenwood Howard b.1914
Hannah Elizabeth b.1851
Helen Anna b.1888
Herbert E b.1873
Isabelle b.1855
James Harold b.1925
Joseph L b.1809
Leslie R b.1884
Levi Lincoln b.1825
Margaret b.1890
Mary I b.1853
Mason Greene b.1878
Matilda b.1902
Orville b.1851
Orville Eugene b.1888
Paul b.1897
Ralph Levi b.1875
Rowena b.1888
Russell A b.1896
Russelll Leroy b.1910
Ruth b.1886
Ruth Evelyn b.1880
Willaim b.1850
William Gregg b.1892

DARNALL

William Kyle
William W.

DARNELL

Marissa
Robert "Bob"
Steve

DARROW

Asenath b.1825
Ellen Agusta b.1842
Frederick J.
Jerry M b.1855
Laura Lincoln b.1860
Lemuel b.1717
Mary b.1745
Matilda Annette
Moses b.1823
Myron m.1832
Myron C. b.1837
Nellie b.1861
Nelson Edward b.1873
Phebe b.1737
Robert Wolcott Hobern b.1913
Sally b.1808
Sarah Cornelia
William A.

DART

Arlouine Catlin b.1872
Chester Sloan b.1921
Clinton James
Frederick James b.1887
Gilbert b.1800
Harret Emily b.1874
Henry E b.1837
James Clinton
John b.1824
Laura Lynn
Lawrence Michael b.1945
Margaret b.1783
Michael Sloan
Richard b.1828
Walter H b.1864

DARTING

Lester Earl b.1923

DASCH

Fred

DASHNEY

Fred b.1887

DATLAN

C. H.

DAUD

Eula G b.1886

DAVENPORT

Abraham b.1839
Alfred b.1844
Alice b.1868
Gayle
Gertrude b.1870
Ida b.1898
James Boorman b.1841
John b.1876
Lena b.1877
Lucy J. b.1877
Mafalda E. b.1902
Mansfield Marshall b.1873
Martin m.1867
Mary Freeborn b.1872
Samuel D. b.1836
Theodora b.1874
Ward Alfred b.1895

DAVEY

Charles C b.1861
Enid Irene b.1899
George Riley b.1834
Gerald Edward b.1902
Henry b.1893
James Harold Webber b.1880
James K b.1857
Jenny M b.1869
Joseph Henry Webber b.1871
Joseph Henry Webber b.1908
Laura Gwendoline b.1893
Laura Webber b.1873
Louisa Gwendoline b.1893
Nicholas Webber b.1882
Susan Gwendoline r.1893
William John T b.1895
William Webber b.1876

DAVID


Catherine Amelia b.1865
Christian
George
George Clinton
George Michael

DAVIDGE

Edward Raymond
George Gifford b.1859
George Gifford b.1906
Samuel Crary
Susan Beauchamp
Thomas Crary b.1891
Thomas Crary

DAVIDSON

[Unknown] b.1835
Arthur b.1855
James m.1841
Lebbie m.1865
Minella Isabel b.1857

DAVIES

Anna Mae
Dorothy b.1892
Earl Duane
Emily Irene
Hannah b.1787
Katherine Lee
Kathleen Michele
Lidia Pauleen b.1896
Marc
S. b.1837

DAVIS

[Unknown] b.1912
(twin) b.1918
(twin) b.1918
Abner Gartril Jr. b.1914
Abner Gartril b.1896
Ada May b.1880
Addison C.
Adin b.1831
Alice Nadine
Alice O b.1917
Allen Nahum b.1867
Almira (twin) b.1825
Alvin Grant b.1892
Alwilda b.1904
Amanda b.1845
Amber Lynn
Amelia Kay
Amy Katherine
Angela Marie
Anna L. b.1886
Anna Marie
Anna Pauline b.1912
Arline A b.1914
Asa b.1826
Asa M. b.1877
Barbara
Barbara Lynn
Barbara Lynn b.1944
Bayard Worthen b.1878
Beatrice
Beatrice Jane b.1915
Benjamin Eugene
Benjamin Palmer b.1888
Bernard Eugene b.1918
Bernard Eugene Jr. b.1940
Beth Ann
Bethel b.1913
Betty Arlene
Billie Egbert b.1926
Bob
Bon D b.1906
Brie Kristen
Bruce Allen
Bryan Lee
Burnis
C. M. b.1888
Carol
Carrie b.1891
Carrol b.1878
Carroll Worthen b.1877
Cathe
Cecil Eldon b.1900
Cecil Everett Jr.
Cecil Everett
Charles Anthony b.1878
Charles Buttolph b.1853
Charles b.1824
Charles b.1821
Charles
Charles C b.1816
Charles Emerson Jr b.1922
Charles Emerson b.1892
Charles Foard b.1818
Charles Herbert b.1857
Charles Henry b.1828
Charles Marion b.1861
Charles Wesley b.1891
Charlotte
Christine Kay
Clara Chapin b.1885
Clarence b.1921
Clarence Howard b.1892
Clarence Leroy b.1929
Clark b.1770
Clark Jr. b.1800
Clark III b.1827
Clark b.1800
Claude Vernon b.1910
Clayton Pearce
Clifford Jr.
Clifford b.1892
Clinton Doyle b.1926
Clyde b.1921
Connie Jean
Connie Sue
Cora Elnora b.1882
Cordelia b.1827
Cory Lynn
Coryn Marie
Craig Wayne
Curtie
Curtis
Cynthia Jane
Daniel M. b.1863
Daniel Orla Jr.
Daniel Orla
Daryl Lynn
David
David D b.1955
David Humphrey b.1816
David Jay b.1872
Dean Gilbert b.1932
Denise June
Denny
Derik David
Dessie Neil b.1897
Dianne Lynn
Donald Lee
Donna
Donna Quinn b.1928
Dorothy
Drex Jay b.1929
Edith Gertrude b.1887
Edna
Edna Earl b.1890
Edward Everett b.1865
Edward F. b.1904
Eileen
Eileen b.1917
Eleanor Berniece
Elish b.1795
Elisha Brainard b.1862
Elizabeth b.1755
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth Eileen
Elizabeth Read b.1836
Ellen A. b.1851
Ellen J. b.1848
Ellis Webster b.1891
Ellsworth L.
Elton Evans
Emily Eileen
Emily Marie
Emily Osiana b.1824
Emma J. b.1859
Emma Virginia
Erbin M b.1903
Erma Helen
Esmarelda J. b.1859
Esther Adele b.1899
Eunice b.1794
Everett William b.1904
Ezra Kinney b.1853
Faith
Florence E. b.1857
Florence Leone b.1897
Frances b.1885
Frances Myrtle b.1908
Frank Allen b.1873
Frank F.
Freddie b.1900
Galen
Gene
Genevieve Catherine b.1900
George Albert b.1898
George Orson b.1851
Geralynn Marie (twin)
Gerold Eugene
Gladys Ellen b.1917
Glen b.1904
Golden Clyde b.1881
Gordon
Gordon Dale
Grace L. b.1888
Grace Louise
Grace Mary b.1881
Gurden W. b.1867
Hamilton Clark b.1865
Harlow Milan b.1879
Harold
Harold Brainard b.1906
Harold Eugene b.1915
Harriet R.
Helen Gertude b.1903
Henry N. b.1875
Horace b.1824
Horace (R) b.1824
Hortense Levada b.1879
Hugh Floyd
Ila Jean b.1923
Imogene I. b.1860
Inez Maude b.1880
Iris
Irwin Cyril b.1883
Ivan Dale b.1921
Jackie
James
James b.1882
James b.1807
James Bloomfield b.1883
James Craig b.1951
Janae Lorraine
Janice
Janice Louise
Jeanie Marie
Jeff
Jefferson Eugene b.1901
Jeffrey Richard
Jennifer Kay
Jennifer Lynn
Joann Lucile
John Otis b.1909
John Martin
John Webster b.1881
John Worthen b.1888
Joseph S b.1876
Judson b.1853
Julia M. b.1880
Julie Linn
Julius Plummer b.1876
June
June Carol
Karen Marie
Katarina Lynn
Kate b.1868
Katharine Bement b.1860
Keith
Keith
Keith Allen
Kenley
Kenneth D. b.1919
Kenneth Layton b.1911
Kenneth N.
Kimberly
Kimberly Ann
Kristine Renee (twin)
Lamada b.1924
Larry
Larry Kay
Larry Kay III
Larry Kay
Larry Paul
Laura Anne b.1885
Laura Leota b.1889
Lee Otha b.1919
Leland Worthen b.1893
Leona Edith b.1896
Lester
Lillian Almay b.1915
Linda Marlene
Linna b.1892
Lisa Kay
Lola Genevieve
Loraine
Lorna A.
Lorne Arthur Sr b.1918
Louis Wayne b.1925
Lucretia b.1817
Lucy Phidelia b.1896
Luke Carter
Lydia b.1819
Lynn Keyes
Mabel Delilah b.1885
Mable Elva b.1891
Marcia Alwelda b.1857
Maria M b.1860
Marion Elliott b.1876
Marion Fern
Marvin Dwight Jr.
Marvin Dwight
Mary Louisa b.1831
Mary
Mary b.1856
Mary Ann b.1812
Mary E. b.1855
Mary Ellen
Mary Elizabeth b.1825
Mary Eliza b.1863
Mary Jane b.1845
Mary Margarette b.1899
Maud b.1853
Melvin Dwight b.1890
Merlo b.1893
Michael Jacob
Michael Joseph
Milan Everett b.1853
Minnie E. b.1874
Mitzi Joann
Murel V.
Murray
Nancy b.1793
Nathan
Nathaniel
Nellie May b.1869
Nellie Stewart b.1873
Nelson
Nevada Mae b.1888
Nora Esmarelda b.1896
Norman
O. V. b.1893
Olivia Marie
Orfel B. b.1879
Orlo b.1893
Orvile
Oscar b.1847
Oscar Bill b.1838
Oscar Wilbur b.1910
Palmer b.1759
Pamela Jean
Pamela Sue
Paul
Paula Jean b.1917
Peg b.1938
Phebe b.1782
Rachel Phidelia b.1852
Ralph Hezariah b.1901
Randall Dwight
Randy Lee
Raymond Avery b.1902
Rebecca b.1926
Renea Lynn
Richard Eldon
Robert Allen
Robert Ellis
Robert Lynn
Robert Michael
Rodney Eugene
Roger Dale
Roger Kay
Ronald Keith
Rosa m.1908
Roxanna Mae
Roy b.1859
Royce
Rula Michelle b.1955
S. C. b.1889
Sadie b.1882
Sandra
Sara Ann
Sharon
Sharon Ann
Sophia Williams b.1866
Susan b.1796
Tammy Jo
Terry Duane
Theodore Perry b.1855
Thomas Edward
Tia Lynn
Tracy James
Velma Orabelle b.1904
Vera C.
Vinette Verne b.1879
Wayne
Wayne Miner b.1918
Wesley b.1851
Wilber b.1894
Wilford James
Wilfred Waechter
William Grant b.1871
William Lewis b.1894
William P. b.1834
Willis Lee
Zachary Robert

DAVISON

Daisy b.1899
Eliza T b.1813
Emma Jane b.1841
Mary Eliza b.1854

DAVY

Alfred Denison b.1900
Alice b.1887
Alonzo Marshall b.1847
Anna Isora b.1851
Charles H. b.1853
Conwell Landis b.1899
Dorothy
Dorothy b.1901
Dorothy Frances b.1904
Earnest Vinson b.1894
Edith Minerva b.1859
Edith Pauline b.1891
Elijah r.1824
Elizabeth Ford b.1919
Ellsworth Sealey b.1888
Elsie Margaret b.1896
Florence L. b.1894
Florence Lillian b.1854
Florence Rozella b.1893
Forrest Ellsworth b.1861
Forrest Meredith b.1906
Forrest Vivian b.1893
Frances b.1903
Frederick E b.1889
Hazel b.1887
Helen b.1898
Isaiah M. b.1822
Jack F.
John Elton b.1908
Lew E. b.1869
Lillian Alice b.1887
Lynden Neal b.1890
Malcolm Stewart b.1898
Marion b.1905
Mildred Elizabeth b.1896
Nellie Jane
Ruth Virginia b.1904
Vernal Rosecranz b.1862
Virgil Ray b.1899
Warren b.1904
William Riley b.1849
Winifred b.1896


Surname List