Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Conant

Sylvia Lee

Condon

Catherine Bridget b.1873

Condron

Patricia Ann
Thomas E.
Thomas Eugene

Cone

[Unknown]
George Sealy b.1889
George William b.1859
Helen Holmes b.1883
Lucy Maria b.1810
Mildred Curran b.1895
Pauline Lacey b.1885

Congdon

Abby E. b.1851
Abram Eugene b.1860
Abram Eugene (R) b.1860
Adelia Lydia b.1855
Albert b.1860
Albert H. b.1835
Alexander Webster b.1879
Amos H. b.1850
Annie Gladys b.1900
Arthur Standish b.1839
Bertha S. b.1872
Bessie Jane b.1868
Charles Henry b.1849
Charles Stetson b.1857
Clara b.1853
Cora B b.1885
Daniel (twin) b.1829
David (twin) b.1829
David b.1841
Edith Lowe b.1867
Edward Hyde b.1833
Elisha b.1796
Elisha (R) b.1796
Elisha Jr. b.1822
Elizabeth "Betty" Norman b.1846
Eloise b.1831
Emeline b.1858
Eugene b.1897
Fannie E. b.1861
Frank b.1858
Fred b.1864
George Miller b.1885
George S. b.1843
Grace E. b.1867
Grace I. b.1898
Harriet Elizabeth b.1893
Harriet Lodasky b.1854
Harry b.1850
Harry Ralston b.1873
Jean L. b.1920
Jennie b.1884
Jonathan b.1853
Joseph Hopkins Jr b.1875
Joseph Hopkins b.1848
Josiah Everett b.1848
Julia Eloise b.1837
Katherine Lillian b.1894
Kathryn Josephine b.1903
Lillias Jane b.1845
Mariah b.1826
Mary b.1827
Mary Ann b.1847
Mary Ann b.1827
Mary Ella b.1853
Maud Estelle b.1870
May Leslie b.1892
Methias b.1860
Nellie Grant b.1876
Perry Kenyon b.1819
Sarah b.1828
Sarah Emily b.1862
Sarah Jane Emily b.1844
Sarah L. b.1895
Thomas Sterry b.1825
Walter Palmer b.1846
William b.1802
Winona

Conger

Clarice Candice b.1858
Ellen Roseltha b.1844
Frank Enoch b.1854
Ines Maria b.1855
Julia Sylvester b.1872
Laura Gillespie b.1898
Oliver Carrington b.1901
Oliver Pliny b.1859
Pliny Fisk b.1826

Conkey

Eunice A. b.1852
Ithamar b.1818
John b.1820

Conklin

Charles Allen b.1855
Charles Clyde b.1883
Lorena J. b.1878
Mabel May b.1881
Mable b.1896
Mary M. b.1831
Roy Allen b.1876
Samuel b.1880

Conley

Carole Jean
Charlot Jenice
Edward Wilford
Frederick William
Marilla Grace b.1909
Nancy Jane
Nancy Suzanne
Robert b.1899
Robert Eugene b.1921
Ronald b.1927
Thomas Edison b.1921
Warren P.
Willis b.1855

Conlin

Ronald Paul b.1927

Conlon

John
Jona Lorraine
Kindsie Jean
Taylor Allen

Conn

Judith Ann
Luna May b.1867
Price Palmer b.1870

Connard

Linda

Connell

Arlene b.1890

Conner

Aaron Ray
Albert Junior
Anne Gaillard
Aylett Buckner
Bobby Joe
Christopher Glenn
Claudie Leo
Connie Coleen
Courtney Elizabeth
Daniel W. b.1834
Danielle Lynn
Debra Kay
Denise Britton
Denise Renae
Denison Macrery
Dennis Lee
Francina Marie
John David
Julie Faye
Lance Eugene
Lillie Celestis b.1861
Richard Ellis b.1917
Richard Ellis
Ruth Audley Britton
Ryan Eric
William Beltzhoover Jr.
William Beltzhoover

Connett

Maria b.1854

Connetti

David
Jacob Paul
Terrence David

Connor

Mary

Conrad

Cathrine Anna b.1862
Gertrude
Harry G. b.1886
Henry b.1855
Jonas b.1860

Converse

[Unknown] b.1869
[Unknown] b.1892
Alexander Jenkins b.1887
Alice Carol
Eloise b.1896
George Leroy b.1827
George LeRoy III b.1883
George LeRoy. Jr. b.1857
George Washington b.1803
Helen b.1890
Howard Pendleton b.1866
Mary C b.1853
Samuel Randall b.1885
Stanley Pendleton
Wade b.1856

Conway

Anne Marie Cynthia

Conwell

Lee Robinson b.1875

Cook

Alice M b.1863
Amy b.1797
Ann Eliza b.1843
Archie
Benajah b.1759
Benajah Stanton b.1794
Bobby Eugene
Calvin T b.1805
Calvin Tracy b.1831
Caroline Case b.1860
Cassandra b.1802
Charles David b.1881
Christine
Christine Marie
Cleora Pearl b.1889
Cora E b.1866
Cora Miner b.1858
Cordelia b.1809
Cynthia b.1825
David Lee
David Leroy b.1917
Della M b.1879
Desire b.1804
Elisha b.1817
Eliza
Elizabeth b.1830
Elsie Rosemond b.1884
Ethel Leona b.1887
Eugene S. b.1890
George N. b.1895
George Walter b.1914
Goldie Muriel b.1903
Helen b.1893
Herbert b.1896
Herbert b.1871
Herbert A b.1869
James B b.1798
Jimmie Wendell b.1926
John b.1815
John I b.1868
Lester b.1898
Lester Leo Leroy b.1890
Lisa Marie
Louisa b.1809
Lovina b.1810
Lucius Pinckney
Lucy b.1814
Megan Rose
Olive Marie b.1893
Orin S b.1831
Pearl
Ralph W b.1913
Ray E.
Rex E.
Rhea Anne
Robert b.1837
Robert W b.1913
Ron E.
Ronda Lee
Roxanna
Roy E.
Ruth Hazel Caroline b.1901
Ryan Allen b.1982
Sarah Eliza b.1860
Sarah Jane b.1849
Selina b.1799
Susan b.1853
Tammy Joe
Tera Joe
Tex E. Jr.
Tex E.
Thomas Benjamin b.1858
Thomas Dennis
Thomas Oscar b.1898
Tim E.
Trudy May
Twila Yavonnie
Verna Hazel b.1894
Wellington J b.1892
Wilson Carey b.1878

Cooke

Blake Carlyle
Christopher Pendleton
Clyde Ernest
Martin Gray
Randall Martin
William Pendleton
William Vincent Randall b.1934

Cool

William b.1865

Cooley

Barbara
Ella H b.1856
Laura b.1798
Lydia b.1833

Coolidge

Grace Linwood b.1869

Coombs

Carol Lynne
Diana d.1977
Frank Alan
James Alan

Coon

Alonzo F. b.1845
Charles Fremont b.1856
Ethan b.1794
Everett G b.1882
Frances Adelaide b.1848
Frank Edwin b.1874
Fred b.1864
Herbert Edwin Sr b.1851
J. Burnside m.1886
Jabez b.1801
Louisa b.1829
Maria Elizabeth b.1839
Mary D. b.1900
Mary Louise b.1841
Maryette b.1831
Phebe b.1818
Rowland b.1809
Sarah A. b.1901
Seneca b.1827
Seneca
Walter Harrison b.1892

Coonley

Dwight Merriman b.1843

Coons

Almond b.1876
Alonzo Benjamin b.1841
Annie
David Alonzo b.1811
Jennie
Lorenzo b.1834
Mahalea or Mary b.1836
Ola
Sally b.1837
Stella b.1857

Coopeland

[Unknown]
Chauncey

Cooper

A. B.
Bertie Belle b.1875
Carl William b.1908
Carrie E b.1857
Cecil Martin b.1902
Charles E b.1874
Charles Noris m.1875
Cora Belle b.1882
Dorothy
Earnest Blanchard b.1875
Florence D. b.1861
Gerald Fenemore b.1914
Grace b.1922
Grace Lucia b.1885
Harold b.1912
Harriet Lucinda b.1877
Helen L b.1901
Herbert Lee
Inez Or Izen b.1873
James Palmer b.1879
Janice Marie b.1930
Katharine
Kyle Thomas
Margaret Elizabeth b.1903
Mildred b.1896
Miner Oliver b.1898
Oliver L b.1846
Paul b.1901
Philip Avery b.1912
Raymond b.1918
Ruth b.1920
Scott
Theron Ray b.1890
William Oliver b.1884

Copeland

Abbie Cornelia b.1851
Anna b.1854
Cecil Arthur b.1857
Charles b.1818
Charles
Charles Henry b.1846
Clarence Frank b.1853
Dorothy b.1913
Eddy Clyde b.1860
Edwin III
Edwin Bingham b.1873
Edwin Ruthven b.1824
Eleanor b.1849
Emma b.1854
Esther Amelia b.1845
Frank Eugene b.1857
Herbert
Herbert B. Jr.
Herbert Bingham b.1875
Herbert Edison b.1849
Jenny b.1892
John
Kelly Jane
Mary Alice
Mary E m.1889
Patricia
Richard
Roscoe Ernest b.1851
William
William A b.1848

Coral

Charles Alfred

Corbet

Ulysses b.1832

Corbett

Lillian b.1896

Corbin

Susan Serelda b.1885

Corby

Urana b.1853

Cordingley

George Huggins b.1896
Madge b.1925
Margaret b.1919
Zelda b.1921

Cordner

Thomas James b.1820

Cordoza

Irene

Corey

Ann Judson b.1827
Ann Judson b.1833
Charles H. b.1865
Charlotte Skiff b.1822
Daniel Miner b.1843
Daughter b.1879
Daughter b.1882
David G. b.1804
Edward Gilbert b.1836
Edward Gilbert (R) b.1836
Edward Gilbert b.1876
Elizabeth Sophia b.1834
Emma A b.1866
Erasmus Darwin b.1819
Frederick Gilbert b.1872
George Washington b.1830
George William b.1852
Harold Scott b.1885
Harriet Emma b.1862
Hila Ann b.1837
Hila Smith b.1825
Horace Smith b.1866
Howard Abner b.1887
Ida Maybelle b.1875
Joseph Geer b.1890
Julia b.1870
Laura Miner b.1840
Lena M. b.1880
Leonard Gilbert b.1839
Luther b.1789
Luther Miner b.1818
Mabel b.1875
Marshall Smith b.1816
Nellie Louisa b.1867
Sarah Ann b.1843

Corliss

Ella M b.1872

Corn

Bessie b.1896
Elige b.1875
Lillian Alberta b.1883

Cornelison

Eddy
Emmali Jacquelyn Flint
Thomas R.

Cornelius

Earl William m.1945

Cornell

[Unknown]
Charles Dwight b.1886
Charles Henry b.1858
Cornelius b.1826
Dwight
Dwight Miner b.1862
J. M.
Juliette b.1838
Mary b.1833
Mildred Ermabelle b.1905
Ralph Burdick
Robert
Ruby Viola b.1887
Wilbur b.1909

Cornelson

Joseph James

Corner

Robert

Cornett

Marie Elizabeth

Cornils

Frederick b.1880

Corning

Elizabeth b.1811
Joseph b.1789

Corp

Elsa b.1769
Mercy m.1782

Corps

Malvina b.1795

Corr

Geoffrey Arnold
John Joseph
Sharon Ann
Suzanne Lynn

Corsi

Albert b.1921

Corson

Elizabeth b.1854

Cortright

Cornelius b.1820
Harry B Jr. b.1889

Corwin

[Unknown]
Maria Louisa b.1842

Cory

Cecil Ians
Edith Blanche b.1872

Corzine

Jacob S b.1861
Katie Forester b.1894
Mary Catherine b.1890
Ruth Agnes b.1892

Coselman

Jennie b.1854

Coss

Loren Pinney
Marilyn Sue
Marlis Jean
Sally Ann
Shirley

Costello

George m.1920

Coster

Felix

Costner

Robert John

Cote

Kathleen M.

Cotroneo

Jean

Cotten

Florida b.1883
Joseph Cheshire b.1905

Cotter

Henry Clinton
Henry van Tuyl
Margaret Jenness

Cottet

Adelbert b.1857

Cotton

Alethia Wingate b.1871
Elizabeth Frink b.1879
John Whitaker b.1845
John Whitaker Iii b.1868
Joseph Cheshire b.1878
William Barnes b.1873

Cottrell

Charles
Charles H b.1842
Charles Perkins b.1858
Eliza Backus b.1839
Fannie Stanton b.1866
L. Angenette b.1895
Liance b.1895
Margaret b.1890
Rebecca m.1769
Susan Reynolds b.1804

Cottrell, Jr.

Calvert Byron b.1888

Couch

Maria L. b.1835

Coughenn

Christopher
Donald
Timothy

Coughlin

Esther Elizabeth
John
Mary
Steven

Coulter

John R. b.1831

Counsell

Rhoda b.1845

Courchaine

Wendy

Courtney

Don
Letsie Kate b.1897

Courtright

Alice B b.1882
Betty b.1917
Eleanor m.1824
Eleanor b.1785
Fidelia B b.1887
Frederick b.1887
George b.1818
George B b.1893
Hannah Amelia b.1825
Harry B. b.1857
James C. b.1831
James M b.1845
James Wells b.1887
John b.1790
John P b.1847
John Searle b.1855
Josephine Wells b.1879
Lillian b.1890
Lillian Fidelia b.1859
Louisa S b.1823
Mable Florine b.1880
Marion b.1913
Mary Louise b.1843
Maud B b.1878
Milton b.1883
Ruth S b.1877
Stephen S b.1885
William B b.1850

Coverdell

Barbara Ann

Covert

Anna b.1880
Hawley Reed b.1886
Thoedora May b.1887
Thomas Marshall b.1864

Covey

Adelaide b.1856
Alice b.1862
Antoinette b.1824
Effie E b.1864
George Stanton b.1832
Jane b.1860
Verdine S b.1858
Walter b.1862

Coville

Elva Deline b.1879
George Julius b.1832

Cowart

Gabriel Matthew
Matthew Thomas

Cowdrey

Dalton Nicole
Jackson Eugene
Michael Eugene
William Wyatt

Cowell

Bessie m.1892
Cleo M. b.1905
Jessie Elizabeth b.1875

Cowen

Anna Maria b.1839
Sarah Elizabeth b.1845

Cowgill

David
Lenna Gertrude b.1874

Cowie

Harry Ernest b.1872

Cowl

Sharon Deena Ellen

Cowles

Alice b.1842
Ardella b.1844
Bertha Rockwell b.1873
Betsey Ann b.1822
Frederick Sheffield b.1874
George Orrin b.1840
Helen b.1830
Jennie m.1888
Margaret Rockwell b.1882
Nathaniel Stacey b.1833
Rufus b.1789
Semporina b.1828
Susan Jane b.1837

Cowling

Jennie b.1871

Cowperwaite

Anna Robinson b.1855

Cox

[Unknown] b.1885
Ada b.1860
Austin Brizillia b.1904
Bryant Dean
Cecil Dean
Charles Cassius b.1860
Clayton Deyo b.1883
Elizabeth b.1845
Franklin Dee b.1892
Gail Louise
Ida
Jesse Ray
John b.1872
Karen Ann
Kenneth
Linda
Lucille b.1914
Majorie Duell b.1889
Nancy Jane b.1883
Nicholas Townsend b.1835
Raeford Artmus
Sanford DeWitt b.1916
Sanford DeWitt, Jr. b.1916
Sylvia Grey b.1938
Viola Essie b.1890
William W b.1846

Coy

Arthur Holmes b.1890
Edward Brown b.1889
Frank W. b.1856
James Tandy Iii Md
James Tandy IV
James Tandy V
Joseph Daniel
Louise Crandall b.1894
Myrtle b.1878
Sally Elizabeth b.1892
Samuel Christopher Britton

Coyle

Frank B.

Cozad

Clairone L.

Cozzolino

Brian Mathewson
Nick Mathewson
William

Crabb

Betha Marie m.1916
Lulu b.1879

Crabbe

Alanson b.1807
Almira b.1813
Amelia b.1831
Emily
Harriett b.1834
Jane b.1814
Jefferson b.1824
John b.1782
Mary Ann b.1811
Melvina b.1836
Nelson b.1809
Olive b.1805
Rosamone b.1820
Sarah b.1816
Tomkins b.1826
Washington b.1828

Crabtree

Mary b.1859

Cradduck

Sybil Jean

Craig

Mary Ann b.1815

Crain

Julia b.1799

Craine

Lyle Eggleston
Steven
Timothy Vail

Cram

Agnes Denison b.1870
Calvin E b.1878
Frannie W. b.1872
Oscar Morse b.1845

Cramack

Flora Ellen b.1890

Cramer

Andrew Fraser b.1812
Atlanta Weed b.1850
Charles Henry b.1852
Clarissa Amelia b.1848
Martha Mariah b.1846
Mary Elizabeth b.1853
Milton Dayron b.1854
Norman Landon b.1844

Crancer

Gene Howard

Crandal

Adelia Ann b.1834

Crandall

Abby Stanton b.1805
Amy Bernice
Anna Laura b.1871
Anna M b.1855
Anna M b.1855
Annie b.1843
Aurelia A. b.1837
Benjamin Franklin b.1835
Benjamin Franklin (R) b.1835
Benjamin Ray b.1873
Blanche A b.1876
Caroline b.1845
Caroline F b.1847
Carolyn Elizabeth
Catharine Louise
Charles d.1903
Charles P b.1844
Charles Phelps b.1844
Charles Russell b.1911
Charles Russell
Charlotte b.1812
Charlotte b.1886
Charlotte b.1812
Charlotte Jane
Clarissa A. b.1842
Clarke Milford b.1882
Colby
Craig Robert
Darin
David Eugene Jr.
David Eugene
Debbie
Earl Perry b.1937
Earle
Edna Lillian
Edwin
Edwin E b.1862
Edyth Stanton b.1882
Elisha Kenyon b.1832
Elisha Perry b.1878
Ella C. b.1840
Ella May b.1875
Ellen b.1942
Elrene b.1884
Emma b.1847
Enoch b.1778
Enoch (R) b.1778
Enoch Avery b.1829
Enoch Avery b.1829
Ezekial Rogers b.1878
F. Ethel
Fitch D b.1858
Fitch D b.1853
Florence m.1907
Florence Eliza b.1875
Frank b.1814
Frank b.1814
Frederic Perry b.1910
George b.1841
George Francis b.1867
Grace d.1903
Grace Amanda b.1884
Gurden Stanton b.1808
Gurdon b.1751
Gurdon Stanton b.1808
Harriet Ellen b.1855
Henry
Henry
Henry Dwight b.1832
Henry Dwight b.1832
Henry Edward b.1853
Herbert b.1839
Herbert Lewis b.1844
Herbert Lewis b.1844
Howard b.1885
Ida b.1849
Ida Frances b.1878
Ida M. b.1877
J. Arthur
James b.1810
James b.1810
James b.1848
James Albert
James Albert
James Green b.1844
James Green b.1842
James M. b.1848
James Madison b.1842
James Madison b.1840
Jane E b.1836
Jane E. b.1838
Jane Elizabeth b.1834
Jane Elizabeth b.1834
Jennie b.1837
John
John
John Clark b.1873
John Everett b.1909
John Meade b.1839
John Mead b.1839
Joshua b.1815
Lewis b.1809
Lewis b.1808
Lewis b.1878
Lois Ross b.1801
Lorraine Estelle
Louisa b.1860
Marion Estelle b.1911
Mary b.1814
Mary b.1786
Mary b.1840
Mary b.1838
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Louisa b.1866
Matthew Wayne
Maxson Arza b.1851
Mercy b.1817
Mickey Arnold
Miles Robert
Minnie Grace b.1875
Nancy Celestia b.1880
Nelson Ray b.1811
Norma Louise
Noyes Billings b.1846
Noyes Billings b.1846
Pamella
Patti
Paul
Robert b.1888
Robert Edwin
Samuel Benjamin b.1874
Sarah b.1823
Sarah (R) b.1823
Sheffield Everett
Sherman G. b.1845
Son b.1873
Steven
Ulysses Everett b.1875
Wayne Robert
William b.1842
William b.1841
William Ray b.1847
Zachary Russell
Zora

Crane

Betty
Bruce Valois
Clark
Dee b.1899
Elmer E. b.1884
Ethel b.1892
Frances b.1897
George W.
Irving W. m.1888
Jean Frances
John
Leola
Lloyd b.1889
Lyman Walbridge b.1818
Margaret Annie
Marvin b.1905
Mary Dorothy b.1922
Mildred
Nanette Renee
Penelope
Peter Charles
Porter b.1901
Rae
Ralph J.
Raymond b.1895
Richard
Robert D. b.1918
Royce Edward
Ruth Eliza
Susan Mary
Thomas
William

Cranson

Babette Fay b.1953
Barbara Jo b.1928
Calvin Kenneth b.1925
Danny Kim b.1952
Donald Harris b.1931
Lee Herbert b.1923
Mary Genevieve b.1933
Nathan Walter b.1889
Shirley Belle b.1927
Walter Nathan b.1920

Cranston

Frances Denison b.1866
Frederic Holdredge b.1872
Herbert C. b.1868
John H. b.1836
Mary b.1875

Crapo

Cynthia L b.1824
Cynthia Louisa b.1824
George Lavelle b.1906

Crapps

Phillip Andrew

Crary

Adeline b.1809
Albert Gallatin b.1826
Allen H b.1883
Amy Eliza b.1888
Calvert b.1798
Calvert b.1868
Calvert Douglas
Calvert Horton
Caroline Snell
Carolyn Louise
Clare J b.1879
Denison b.1836
Dianne Gardner
Dorothy Louise b.1898
Douglas Dunham
E. Preston b.1875
Edith Ingraham
Edna b.1870
Edward Russell b.1873
Elizabeth b.1802
Elizabeth b.1871
Elizabeth Armstrong
Elizabeth Bowne
Ella b.1870
Emily Brown b.1812
Emma b.1859
George b.1839
George B.
George Burrows b.1822
George Calvert
Georgiana b.1844
Georgianna
Gerald Carter
Gerald Carter b.1902
Gifford Brintnall b.1897
Grace Allison b.1865
Grant Hazard b.1879
Gussie b.1872
Hannah b.1794
Horace Allen b.1873
Horace Holmes b.1824
Horace Horton b.1895
Horace Holmes b.1890
Horace Ingraham
Horace Ingraham
Howard b.1873
Ida b.1856
Irene Jay b.1898
Isaac E. b.1777
Jane Dunham
Jane M. b.1878
Jay Denison b.1877
Jerry b.1842
Jesse b.1789
Jesse b.1811
Jesse Dayton b.1853
Jesse Dayton Jr. b.1893
Joseph
Joseph Mason b.1828
Julia b.1849
Laverne b.1869
Louisa K. m.1837
Louise B b.1900
Lovisa K. b.1837
Lura Laverne
Marion A. b.1880
Marion Elma b.1899
Marjorie L. Mrs.
Martha Douglas
Mary b.1826
Mary Ann b.1805
Mary Ann b.1831
Mary Elisa b.1876
Mary Laverne b.1894
Mary Madeline b.1914
Maureen
Mehitabel A. b.1881
Mehitable Mason b.1801
Miner Dunham
Miner Dunham b.1875
Nancy Honaker
Nathan b.1717
Nellie Crosby b.1847
Paul Stuart b.1892
Peter Horton
Polly Burr b.1886
Roscoe b.1867
Ruth b.1904
Sarah D b.1845
Sarah Esther b.1845
Sarah Searles b.1793
Susan Fonda
Thomas b.1775
Thomas b.1834
Thomas Burr b.1866
Thomas Delos Jr. b.1916
Thomas delos b.1884
Thomas Horton
Warner Preston b.1872
William Graham
William R. b.1875
William Robert b.1912
Winifred Andrews

Crawford

Benjamin Bradley
Claudette
David Bradley
David G.
Dorothy b.1905
Gillian Amy
Jane b.1825
Joan Louise b.1931
John Dickson
Lillian Potter b.1850
Lowell Vern b.1918
Margaret b.1866
Marie Christine
Minnie b.1876
Newell Herbert m.1906
Robert Jackson
Walter Leonard b.1904

Crawley

David Paul

Crazin

Roy Meredith m.1910

Creech

Irene

Creecy

Henry

Creed

Ruby Pearl b.1910

Creger

Emma Mae b.1917
Matilda Jane b.1859

Creighton

Elizabeth Foster b.1868

Cremer

Karen Sue

Crenshaw

Octavia b.1883

Creppon

Marjorie Evelyn

Cressey

Robert
Ronald B.

Cressinger

Harriet Poe b.1870

Crews

Vonda

Crilley

Julia E b.1861

Crine

Carrie M. b.1890
Julia b.1851

Cripps

Catharine b.1852


Surname List