Descendants of Ephraim MINER

Name Index


CHESEBROUGH

Alma Beatrice b.1890
Almira b.1839
Ambrose b.1865
Ambrose b.1815
Amelia b.1809
Amos b.1790
Andrew Armstrong b.1861
Andrew b.1812
Andrew Jr. b.1819
Andrew b.1783
Andrew b.1810
Andrew b.1869
Anna Josepha b.1854
Annie Eliza b.1858
Benjamin b.1734
Blanche b.1866
Caroline b.1842
Caroline b.1818
Carrie L. b.1883
Catherine W. b.1823
Clarence C. b.1898
Clarissa M. b.1883
Cora b.1869
Denison E. b.1853
Desire b.1733
Dolly b.1798
Dudley Eldredge Jr. b.1827
Dudley Eldredge b.1805
Elam b.1767
Elbert Franklin b.1848
Eldredge b.1801
Eliakim b.1821
Elida b.1866
Elida (R) b.1866
Elisha Sterry b.1846
Eliza b.1808
Eliza A. b.1839
Ella Armstrong b.1853
Elmina b.1837
Elsie Irene b.1896
Emma Adelia b.1846
Erastus b.1816
Eunice b.1740
Eunice b.1794
Ezra D. b.1859
Ezra Dudley b.1813
Frances Ann b.1844
Frances Maria b.1818
Francis Adolphus b.1858
Frank b.1859
Frederick Grant b.1887
George b.1851
George Miner b.1849
George Newell b.1888
George W. b.1890
George Wilbur b.1890
Grace Maria b.1822
Hannah b.1761
Hannah Maria b.1843
Hattie Louise b.1863
Hopestill F. b.1864
Horace Franklin b.1853
Ianthe Minnie b.1856
Izcennia Atlanta b.1856
James Frederick b.1860
James Francis b.1828
John Dermont b.1862
John Fellows b.1848
John Latham (twin) b.1866
Jonathan b.1780
Jonathan Jr. b.1792
Joseph S. (Twin) b.1863
Julia b.1807
Kate A. b.1879
Lavilla b.1864
Lavina Fish b.1849
Lavina Fish b.1836
Lloyd Huntington b.1876
Lora b.1868
Lucena Palmer b.1815
Lucy Mary b.1842
Luella b.1867
Luke b.1813
Luke (R) b.1813
Luke Palmer b.1836
Lydia Emily b.1830
Lyman W. b.1850
Martha Esther b.1843
Martin Vanburen b.1836
Mary Adelia b.1857
Mary Ann b.1811
Mary Ann b.1843
Mary Ann b.1816
Mary Ellen b.1833
Mary Frances b.1851
Mary Frances b.1854
Mary Jane b.1826
Mary Jane b.1845
Mary Matilda b.1838
Mary P. b.1831
Myra b.1868
Nancy b.1832
Nancy b.1787
Nancy Anna b.1774
Nancy Bell b.1868
Nancy Mary b.1848
Nathaniel b.1734
Nathaniel Jr. b.1760
Nellie Elizabeth b.1864
Nellie W. b.1867
Orville Hoxie b.1886
Patty b.1790
Pauline b.1879
Peleg b.1786
Peleg James b.1844
Phebe b.1806
Phebe Ann b.1831
Phebe Jane b.1835
Rebecca b.1754
Rhoda b.1801
Roger Fairbairn b.1890
Sally Ann b.1803
Samuel Henry b.1838
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849
Sarah Palmer b.1832
Sherman b.1839
Sophia Palmer b.1809
Susan Lena b.1866
Virgie M b.1896
Wallace b.1870
William b.1774
William b.1798
William b.1827
William b.1795
William b.1796
William B. b.1863
William C. b.1881
William F b.1837
William Fletcher b.1840
William Franklin b.1801
Zebulon b.1750
Zebulon b.1779
Zerviah b.1777

CHESHARECK

Marie Manette

CHESSON

Bryan Eugene b.1957
Christopher Eugene
David Anson
Eugene b.1897
Eugene Jr.
Jason Andrew
Leslie Foy

CHESTER

Ann Prudence
Clifford Gleason Jr. b.1914
David
Katharine Jane Morgan
Katrina
Kristopher

CHESTNUT

Gary Samuel
Louise Ann
Samuel G.
Susie

CHIARAMONTE

Kathleen Joann
Kristine Ann
Phillip Michael

CHILCOAT

John H b.1870
Velda M b.1898

CHILD

Emily Fludder b.1905
George Henry b.1880

CHILDESTER

Christopher Richard
Richard G.
Scott Evan

CHILDS

Dennis
Mary

CHILLSON

Austin b.1809
Avery b.1819
Benjamin b.1781
Benjamin b.1811
Cummings b.1815
Emeline Maria b.1812
Sylvia Harriet b.1817

CHILSON

Martha b.1845
Philo b.1807

CHINERY

Stella A b.1890

CHIPMAN

[Unknown] b.1835
Elizabeth Irene b.1892
Perez m.1835

CHISWELL

Benjamin Maurice b.1875
Lawrence Russell b.1909
William Bellamy b.1906

CHOATE

Richard Marshall b.1837

CHOATS

Helen

CHONG

Lisa Dukhang

CHRISMAN

Hester Lonsdale "Chris"
Neil b.1895
Neil Jr. b.1920
Neil III (twin)
Ross Miner (twin)

CHRISTANSEN

Gladys

CHRISTENSEN

Andrew Bryan
Caral b.1898
Dawnette Audrey
Frances Ellen
Herbert b.1896
Herbert Jr b.1920
James Lawrence
Katherine b.1926
Laura Jean
Mark James
Peggy Joyce b.1924
Susan Lynne b.1945
Theodore Edward
William Dewey b.1898

CHRISTENSON

Sally Lou
Thomas

CHRISTIAN

Bertha May b.1898

CHRISTIANSEN

Rhonda
Terry Eugene
Trevor Lee
Tyler James

CHRISTIANSON

Helen Mary b.1878
Jean

CHRISTIE

Nathan

CHRISTISON

Charles David Charley b.1899
Veta Jean b.1938
Wayne Leland b.1936

CHRISTMAN

[Unknown] b.1881
Claire b.1884
Cyrus (twin) b.1876
Josiah (twin) b.1876
Libbie b.1871
Mabel b.1882
Paul b.1858
Stephen b.1845

CHRISTOPHER

Josephine b.1838

CHRISTY

William b.1889

CHRUCHILL

Adelia Maria b.1821
Betsey Ann b.1819
Fitz Henry b.1825
George Washington b.1823
James Varnum b.1835
John b.1795
John Wesley b.1833
Mary Eliza b.1833
William Oscar b.1827

CHRYSER

Rosanna b.1822

CHRYSLER

Joel Fairbanks b.1857

CHURCH

Anna Corrinne b.1836
Betsey b.1798
Caleb Baldwin
Carol Ann
Deena Ruth
Eileen Clarke
Fannie b.1856
Flora G.
George Everett b.1899
George Everett
George William b.1961
Gladys
Harvey Jr. b.1841
Harvey b.1808
Hattie Louisa b.1884
Henry Sylvanus b.1838
Isabella Ann b.1838
James Lee
Julia Irene b.1937
June Florence
Leo F. Sr. b.1915
Leon b.1884
LeRoy Everett
Lucinda b.1806
Lydia b.1802
Marjorie Louise
Mary A b.1844
Mary Ada b.1865
Mary Elizabeth b.1927
Mary Eleanor
Maude E b.1880
Orson Seth b.1853
Patricia Ann
Phebe b.1833
Richard Bryan b.1843
Rose Marie
Sarah E b.1847
Sarah Frances b.1831
Sari
Sophronia b.1800
Sophronia b.1827
Sue M. b.1861
Sylvanus b.1772
Sylvanus b.1803
Ulysses G. b.1869
William Ernest b.1930
William Porter b.1844
William Roy b.1951

CHURCHILL

Armena b.1801
Hattie b.1841
Lucena Ann b.1809
Sally b.1810
Sarah Ann b.1830

CHWEE

Allyson Christine
Andrea Marie
Melanie Kathleen
William

CILLY

Charles b.1803

CIMALORE

Louis J.

CIPPERLY

Maud b.1877

CIRAFFIEE

Mary Elilzabeth

CIRINCIONE

Lynne Marie

CISNEROS

Teresa

CLAFLIN

Keith Avery Jr.
Mary Marguerite b.1885

CLAPP

Cephas Gerry b.1833
Hattie Eliza b.1865
Hazel Harriet b.1897
M.

CLAPPER

Emily b.1827

CLAPSADDLE

Blanche Eliza b.1883
Christopher b.1834
Eliza b.1857
Julia Violet b.1888
Kitty Lou b.1887

CLARADY

Mary Elizabeth b.1853

CLARE

Delores Lee
Donald Henry
Eugene Otto
Joan Margaret
Otto
Robert Claude
Ronald Edward
Veldren Marie

CLARK

[Unknown] b.1842
[Unknown] b.1883
Abel Potter b.1781
Absolom b.1819
Albert b.1843
Albert Henry b.1873
Albert Willis b.1862
Alfred A. b.1817
Alfred Marsh b.1843
Alvin b.1823
Amelia b.1829
Anna b.1852
Anna b.1833
Anna (R) b.1833
Anna Holbrook b.1905
Anna Lilian b.1872
Benjamin b.1767
Bertha Maude b.1886
Beverly Jean b.1939
Birney b.1831
Bruce C.
Bryon J. b.1846
Burt H. b.1858
Byron O. b.1892
Carrie M b.1866
Catharine b.1827
Charles Fuller b.1856
Charles b.1830
Charles Amos b.1866
Charles L. b.1852
Charles Upson b.1875
Charlotte M. b.1857
Cheryl Lynn
Clara M. b.1882
Clarence D b.1877
Cynthia Josephine b.1859
Daniel b.1789
David b.1824
Deeta M b.1935
Delathine b.1899
Donald Spencer b.1907
Donna
Dorcas Elizabeth b.1839
Douglas
Duane Luther b.1840
Edmund b.1838
Edward Perkins b.1847
Eldon Ross b.1876
Elisha Yale b.1840
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth (Betty) Whitt b.1897
Ella b.1849
Ellen L. b.1865
Emeline m.1853
Emma Kirkland b.1853
Esther Lillian b.1887
Eunice b.1914
Evan
Fanney b.1781
Francis b.1763
Francis b.1793
Francis A. b.1832
Frank Briggs b.1858
Frank Haven b.1862
Frank Leonard b.1899
Fred Hawley b.1857
Frederick Albert b.1858
George Maxwell b.1879
George W. b.1870
George William b.1864
Gladys Perdita b.1890
Guy Fulton b.1878
Hannah b.1786
Hannah b.1790
Harriet Louise b.1852
Hazel Palmer b.1893
Helen b.1845
Helen
Henry b.1854
Henry Ozile b.1890
Hiram b.1800
Homer m.1920
Homer Eugene b.1874
Horace b.1846
Hubert
Irene A b.1838
Irene C b.1851
Irving b.1860
Isaac b.1809
Isabelle Ruth
James Briggs b.1820
James Edward b.1901
James Iving
James W b.1919
Jamie Lynlee
Jay S. b.1898
Joel Glenn
John b.1828
John b.1822
John Kirkland b.1877
John Kirkland b.1906
Josiah Witter b.1864
Kathleen Ann
Kay Lynn
Keith Edward
Kenneth Bruce
Kenneth Matthew
Kristine Marie
Leon Louis b.1894
Lettie May b.1877
Levi Nelson b.1863
Lewis Frederick b.1888
Lila b.1908
Lucinda b.1830
Lucy b.1821
Lucy b.1879
Lucy Jane b.1854
Lucy Mary b.1893
Lydia b.1799
Lydia Margaret b.1838
Mabel Larkham b.1882
Margaret b.1867
Margaret Maxwell b.1912
Maria Louisa b.1846
Martha b.1855
Mary Abbie b.1835
Mary Agnes b.1872
Mary Agnes Ozens b.1819
Mary Ann b.1817
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Antoinette b.1810
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Avery b.1850
Mary E b.1861
Mary Manita b.1852
Mary P b.1850
Mary Phebe b.1827
Mary Wait b.1848
Maud M. b.1858
Meredith Jean Spangler
Mildred b.1882
Nancy b.1787
Orville Seymour b.1863
Palmer V. b.1878
Patrecia S b.1928
Perkins Kirkland Rev. b.1811
Phila b.1836
Porter G. b.1817
Prentice b.1816
Priscilla Maxwell b.1913
Prudence b.1819
Ralph Thomas b.1930
Rita Sally b.1885
Sabrina Howe b.1799
Sally b.1775
Samuel b.1821
Sarah "Sally" b.1801
Sarah Elizabeth b.1867
Sarah Hannah b.1884
Silas b.1850
Stanley Gilbert b.1890
Steven Shelton
Thomas b.1841
Velna Gracias b.1894
Wallace Ambrose b.1855
Walter P b.1795
Wana Malise
William b.1812
William b.1780
William F. b.1890
William H. b.1827
William H. b.1915
William Henry b.1876
William Henry b.1818
Worthe J b.1917
Yvonne May b.1904

CLARK-ROBERTS

Flora Belle b.1859

CLARKE

Albert Lee b.1928
Albert Wiot b.1873
Alden Wiot b.1884
Alfred Bruce b.1895
Alice A b.1877
Alice Birdie b.1916
Anne Briscoe b.1872
Antoinette W. b.1876
Arlonine b.1842
Arthur Dee b.1853
Arthur Griffin b.1887
Avery Miner b.1876
Barbara Porter
Bradley Lee b.1882
Charles Welling b.1865
Charles Frederick b.1865
Charles Lewis b.1851
Charles Taylor b.1929
Charles Wiot b.1869
Clara b.1859
Clara Jenette Taylor b.1889
Clarissa Ann b.1854
Cleaveland Briscoe b.1847
Cleaveland Briscoe Jr. b.1874
Clem C b.1902
Conrad Dee b.1896
Crandall Raymond b.1909
Dorotha b.1908
Douglas Mason b.1898
Ebenezer Edwards b.1878
Edward b.1797
Edward W. b.1859
Ellen Versallia b.1910
Ernest William b.1901
Ethel b.1899
Eugene V b.1908
Eunice b.1824
Fannie C. b.1869
Ferdinand Orville b.1856
Fern b.1910
Florell Edna b.1890
Florence Elizabeth b.1875
Floyd Chapman b.1880
Frances b.1847
Francis Hawley b.1828
Frank Howard b.1875
Fred Harry b.1879
Frederick W. b.1862
Gerald Charles b.1913
Glen Enola b.1886
Glen Enola (R) b.1886
Glenn Franklin b.1965
Glenn Howard b.1904
Glenn Wyot b.1912
Grove Dewitt b.1826
Harriet Martina b.1878
Harry Sherwood b.1879
Harry Walden b.1919
Hazard Perry b.1784
Helen Etta b.1876
Howard Dewitt b.1887
Irving Dewitt b.1855
Isaac b.1802
Jack Ray b.1922
James Roy b.1932
Jean Marion
Joan Elizabeth
John Everett b.1866
John Dee b.1906
Julia Tracy b.1889
Kenneth Raymond b.1907
Laura b.1812
Lizzie b.1855
Lola b.1899
Lottie b.1892
Lucy Altana b.1842
Lucy Eleanor b.1833
Margaret Ann
Margarette Mae b.1926
Marion b.1896
Marjorie
Martin Everett b.1857
Martin Valois b.1840
Mary Angeline b.1848
Mary Jean b.1925
Maud Ellen b.1884
Merlin b.1912
Octavi F b.1837
Oliver Lee b.1933
Orville Charles b.1888
Pheobe Selucia b.1826
Robert
Ronald Wayne b.1938
Ruby Gertrude b.1888
Susan Tracy b.1883
Thaddeus Warsaw b.1885
Thomas Franklin b.1927
Vera b.1913
Walden Mckinley b.1899
Welcome b.1823
Wilford b.1883
William P b.1910
William Robert b.1933
Willie Vernum b.1865
Wiot Hinckley b.1893
Wiot Hinkley b.1832

CLASSON

Edna Peggy

CLAUGH

Esther C b.1853

CLAY

Elizabeth A. b.1836
Marlene

CLAYPOLE

David Harley b.1882
Harold b.1910
Homer L b.1903

CLAYPOOL

Donna Christine
Sheldon b.1924

CLAYSON

Archer Lester b.1898
Darrell Glen b.1929
Hazel LaVell b.1920
Lester Vern b.1918

CLAYTON

Audrey b.1912
Christine
Earl Stanley b.1925
Horace Elijah b.1881
James
John
Keith
Lois Manita b.1916
Mary Margaret
Tina Marie
Vaughn Miner b.1913
Yvonne Marie b.1937

CLEMENT

Alonzo b.1846
Edith L. b.1870
Sandra
Thomas David

CLEMENTS

Abbie Evaline Estella b.1879

CLEMMONS

Ellen Elizabeth b.1868
J J b.1862
James Hardee b.1832
Robert Lee b.1902
Willie J b.1865

CLEMONS

James Roy b.1897
Lewis Charles Frederick b.1871
Marguerite Wanda b.1921

CLENDENIN

Mary Ann b.1873

CLEVELAND

Albert Henry b.1837
Betsey b.1830
Charles Livingston b.1839
Delia D.
Elias Adelbert b.1850
George b.1870
Henry b.1812
John Randall
Mary Elvira b.1835
Sarah Annis b.1842
Thomas d'Arcy
Thomas d'Arcy Jr.

CLEWELL

Clara L. m.1884

CLEWIS

Mildred

CLIFFORD II

Joseph M.

CLIFFORD III

Joseph M.

CLIFFORD

Ella F. b.1830
Temperance b.1781
Zelotus b.1815

CLIFT

Anna b.1885
Chester S. b.1888
Eunice E. b.1894
Fanny b.1856
Frances Burrows b.1889
Frances Eleanor b.1889
Helen Miller b.1889
Henry Mallory b.1882
Henry Mallory b.1854
Hiram
Horace Hatch b.1821
Horace Hatch b.1888
John Burrows b.1849
Joseph b.1885
Louisa M. b.1880
Mary Elizabeth (twin) b.1858
Mary Esther b.1884
Ruby M. b.1891
Thankful Alletta b.1854
Walter (twin) b.1858
William b.1878
William Horace b.1852

CLINE

Joseph

CLINTON

[Unknown]
Elizabeth b.1838
Helen
Josephine b.1844
Lorene
Pauline
Thelma
Wilma

CLISBEE

Hannah b.1798

CLOCK

Darwin G b.1845
George b.1811
Lucinda Wheeler b.1836

CLOUD

Della Margaret

CLOUGH

Mary

CLOUSER

Naomi b.1871

CLOVER

Belle m.1909

CLOW

William A b.1873

CLUTE

Betty b.1800

COAN

Gertie b.1877
Herbert b.1849

COARTNEY

Amanda Jo
Gerald Douglas
Kelly Dougals

COATES

Alfred Washington b.1833
Alison b.1855
Annie Bell b.1854
Annie Elizabeth b.1867
Annie Elizabeth (R) b.1867
Ansel b.1794
Ansel (R) b.1794
Asher b.1827
Asher b.1790
Charles b.1821
Clarissa H. b.1801
David b.1789
David b.1764
David b.1789
David E.
Elizabeth b.1832
Elizabeth (R) b.1832
George b.1820
H. E.
Helen Sibley b.1883
James
John b.1842
John Calvin b.1811
Laura Marie
Lucretia b.1819
Lucy Ann b.1823
Mary "Polly" b.1799
Minnie Little b.1870
Philip Russell b.1874
Rosemary
Roswell Randall b.1835
Russell Brown b.1809
Susan Alexander
William Hewitt b.1842
William Randall b.1831

COATS

Abel b.1787
Abel Abner
Alan B.
Alanson P. b.1816
Ann b.1804
Anna W.
Audrey
Billings b.1769
Byanca b.1814
Cecilia b.1857
Charles b.1921
Charles Abner
Charles H. b.1901
Claude Wallace b.1899
Clyde
Ellsworth Rantsford b.1861
Fannie b.1861
Fred R. b.1864
George Daniel b.1864
George Franklin b.1841
George Franklin b.1841
Gerald
Gilbert b.1802
Harriet B b.1825
Harry E.
Harry W. b.1821
Hazel
Hiram Rantsford b.1836
Hugh P b.1929
John L. b.1822
Lester
Lucile Virginia b.1919
Lucy K. b.1835
Lucy P. b.1806
Lucy P. (R) b.1806
Margaret Elizabeth b.1882
Maria May b.1859
Marvin W.
Mary Ann b.1826
Miner b.1830
Nancy M b.1883
Nathan b.1852
Nellie Frederica b.1870
Paul
Ralph b.1828
Ralph J. b.1817
Ralph W.
Richard
Royal H.
Rufus J. b.1827
Russell b.1829
Sanford b.1779
Serantiak b.1818
Susan A. b.1817
Susan Augusta b.1830
Sydney b.1820
Walter Arnold b.1857
William S. b.1813

COATSWORTH

Sarah b.1885

COBB

Andrew Robert
Bertha b.1899
Elizabeth Ann
Gale Lynn
J. R. b.1858
Marie b.1918
Maytie Laverne b.1891
Nathan A b.1889
Robert John
Roger Edward
Sarah b.1750
Susan Kimberly
Timothy Albert b.1855

COBLE

Edna Nada b.1889
Jada

COBLEIGH

Adan Bemis b.1877
Anna Laura b.1875
Diana m.1870
Freedom m.1867
Mary Aurilla b.1834

COBURN

Alonzo John b.1858
Experience d.1866
Miner Thomas b.1899
Sarah L. b.1852

COCHRAN

Bradley Lee
Carla Kay b.1967
Grace
Mary Ann b.1843
Ronald Lee

COCHRANE

William m.1884

COCKRAN

Joe

COCKRELL

Patricia Ruth

CODDING

Charlote Finley b.1884

CODDINGTON

Shirley

COE

Horace Benton b.1822
Milo A b.1862
William Roberts b.1855

COFFEY

William

COFFILL

Walter H. b.1885

COFFIN

Grover C. b.1888
Jany Bradford
John Gardner
Miriam Williams
Virginia Dean

COFIELD

Mary Louise

COGSWELL

Alice Walbridge b.1864
Amy Lucretia b.1867
Charles
Charles Perkins b.1835
Charles Perkins b.1869
Emily Anna b.1828
John A.R. b.1825

COGWIN

Howard

COHAN

Dolores
Elizabeth
Joseph b.1902

COLBERG

Anne

COLBERT

Charles William b.1884
Eugene Shelton

COLBURN

Frank Rogers b.1859
George Avery b.1886
Iva Mae b.1896
Laura Vera b.1891
Maybelle b.1871
Sarah Amanda b.1848

COLBY

Caroline Lois b.1850
Dorothy b.1878
Jessie M. b.1888
Mary A. b.1840

COLCLOUGH

Barbara
Beth
Christy Palmer
Christy Palmer
Elizabeth Louise
Franklin Joseph
Franklin Simister b.1903
Gail
Jean b.1920
Jennifer
Joseph Hackney b.1873
Nancy
Sara Habe

COLE

Ada Adlissa b.1841
Addie T. b.1850
Adoniram J. b.1838
Amanda M b.1816
Amy Ann b.1816
Anna Luella b.1870
Annie May b.1875
Arabelle Electa b.1849
Chloe b.1859
Collutia D b.1856
Cyrus C b.1812
Edward D b.1871
Ela W b.1831
Ernest Chapin b.1858
Esther b.1848
Fred Judson b.1872
George W Sr. b.1814
Gregory Martin
Hannah Polley b.1807
Herbert D. b.1873
Horace b.1840
Horace
James E b.1884
John Hadley b.1808
Kaitlin Elizabeth
Lauren E b.1823
Leon Palmer b.1878
Myra Evelene b.1851
Phebe b.1786
Sands b.1760
Sands Grant b.1800
Sarah b.1791
Sarah Delia b.1846
Susan b.1793
Timothy Andrew
Willard b.1779
Willard Penderson b.1805

COLEGROVE

Nancy A.

COLELLA

John

COLEMAN

Carrie Mable b.1883
Charles Mead b.1886
Charna Suzanne
Clarence Todd b.1894
David Todd b.1851
Dortha M. b.1904
Emery b.1901
George H. b.1873
Glen McKinley b.1900
Joseph Robert
Lucille Elma b.1925
Norman Charles b.1924
Ronald Hicks b.1918
Stan
Terry
Thomas Miner
Walter V. b.1899

COLEY

Catherine Eliza b.1850

COLGAN

Faith Hallock

COLINDRES

Henry A.

COLLAR

Judy Kay
Martha b.1840
Robert A. b.1924

COLLARD

Isadora b.1868

COLLETTE

Lucy Inez b.1897

COLLIE

Gretchen Jones
Orpha Natalie
Ralph Wall b.1888

COLLIER

Claude Emeral Jr b.1926
Michael
William

COLLINGS

Adele Bernice

COLLINS

(twin) b.1856
A. E.
Adele
Albert M. b.1807
Anna Louisa b.1838
Anne
Anne Arline
Annie Denison b.1849
Arline b.1896
Arthur Kenyon b.1881
Audley Ivens
Barbara Lucy b.1885
Benjamin Franklin b.1808
Benjamin Wayne
Bonnie Teresa
Bree Anne Leora Elizabeth
Britton Wheeler
Byron Briggs b.1855
Caroline Adelaide b.1839
Carrie G b.1880
Carrie M. b.1876
Charles
Charles b.1841
Charles Denison b.1843
Clara Minnie b.1861
Clarence Nourse b.1894
Constant b.1802
Daniel b.1799
Daniel Prentice b.1813
Daniel Prentice (R) b.1813
Daniel Wayne
Daniel Webster b.1839
Daniel Webster b.1859
Dorothy Farrar
E.
Elizabeth E. "Abby" b.1844
Ella Lovina b.1846
Ella Vincent b.1845
Ellen
Ethan Allen Denison b.1818
Eugene Borhness b.1847
Eva
Eva Leonora b.1879
Frances b.1845
Francis Marion b.1886
Francis Taylor b.1914
Frank b.1860
Frank N b.1879
Frank Stillman b.1847
George Everett Palmer b.1864
George Lorenzo b.1880
George Robert
George W. b.1810
George Wallace b.1842
Gilbert b.1788
Gilbert b.1845
Gilbert b.1846
Gilbert Denison b.1837
Gilbert Douglas b.1882
Gilbert Williams b.1817
Giles b.1831
Grace b.1889
Hannah Elizabeth b.1842
Hannah Leigh Kathryn
Harold William b.1899
Harvey b.1818
Hattie b.1878
Hattie l b.1858
Helen Goodwin b.1898
Henrietta Atwood b.1849
Henry b.1841
Henry E b.1862
Henry Irving b.1893
Hollie Lee b.1858
Isabelle Walker b.1876
Iva A b.1863
Iva Enola b.1904
J. S.
James L b.1878
James Thomas b.1889
Jane Denison b.1856
Jedediah b.1768
Jeffrey C.
Jennie Wilson b.1867
Jessie Brown b.1857
Jessie R. m.1899
Jody
John Adams b.1805
John Foster b.1840
John Stevenson b.1848
Joseph S. b.1865
Josephine Loper b.1861
Josephine Nourse b.1889
Kate Anderson b.1850
Kathleen
Lauretta Byruff b.1843
Lavina b.1797
Leonidas b.1841
Linus b.1811
maria
Maria Smith b.1840
Marietta b.1834
Marvin L.
Mary Denison b.1815
Mary I b.1876
Mary Irene b.1901
Mary Randall (twin) b.1856
Merwin Duncan
Mildred Denison b.1872
Mildred Estelle
Nancy b.1796
Nina May b.1884
Orville W b.1852
Peggy Sue
Phebe E. b.1839
Prudence Mary b.1850
Ralph William b.1910
Ralph William Jr. b.1933
Ransford Haley b.1891
Rhoda
Robert
Robert Elmo b.1900
Ronald
Sadie b.1877
Sara b.1891
Sarah Elizabeth b.1854
Sarah Quin b.1853
Schuyler b.1844
Stephen
Thomas B b.1883
Thomas George b.1960
Thomas J b.1851
W. W.
Walter b.1896
Walter Avery b.1884
Walter Bowman b.1853
William
William
William Henry b.1847
William T b.1875
Zelota


Surname List