Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Butts

Alvin b.1803
Charlotte b.1799
Elizabeth b.1734
Frances Abby b.1846
Joseph b.1770
Lyman b.1795
Mary b.1808
Nelson b.1805
Phebe b.1801
Rufus b.1796

Buxton

Lottie S. b.1850
Prudence b.1815

Byam

Tryphosa b.1796

Byard

Marilyn

Byer

Mark
Patrick Joseph

Byers

Arlene May
Barry Arthur

Byles

Sally b.1793

Byrd

Richard

Byrne

Harriet Elizabeth b.1868

Cabana

Lea

Cable

Clara M. b.1876

Caccavale

Ettore Richard
Rosemarie

Cacchettina

Eugene

Cade

Caroline b.1838
James b.1843
John A. b.1812
John M. b.1839
Mary N. b.1841
Susan H. b.1846

Cady

Ava b.1879
Celeste m.1920
Emeline b.1837
Harriet Elizabeth
James Howard b.1851
Jay b.1877
Joy b.1876
Louise Anna b.1819
Mary Josephine b.1857
Seth b.1876

Cahill

Delia Frances b.1890
Edward Francis
John Robert
Matthew Ryan
Michael Parker
Peter Joseph
Robert Timothy
Timothy James
William Joseph m.1954
William Joseph Jr.

Cahoon

Charles Shaw b.1829
Frances
Frederick m.1885

Cahoone

Mary Jane b.1842

Cain

Albert C.
Albert C. Jr.
John E.
Margaret A.

Caison

[Unknown]
Sally Mae b.1908

Caldwell

Anna Elizabeth b.1904
Catherine b.1901
Charles Adlai b.1864
Charles Philip b.1898
Edward Miner b.1859
Erica Renee
Erin Deanne
Fannie Fontleroy b.1870
George William b.1893
James Howard b.1910
John Edward b.1902
John Fletcher b.1866
Lucille C b.1894
Margaret Helen b.1895
Norman
Olive Blanche b.1871
Olive Marie Celia b.1892
Patrick Francis b.1907
Robert C. b.1847
Robert Campbell b.1874
Ruby Sarah b.1854
William George b.1830
William Vander b.1861

Cale

Abby
Achsah b.1821
Amanda Rebecca
Andrea Lynn
Anna Frances b.1856
Arthur Bartine b.1852
Betsey
Charles b.1816
Daniel Capt. b.1749
Daniel Jr.
David Michael
Douglas Alfred
Eliza Jane b.1813
Emma Catharine b.1858
Eric Douglas
Janet Catherine
Joseph Allen b.1850
Joseph Allen b.1794
Josiah b.1783
Josiah b.1818
Josiah Fithian b.1831
Lauren Tara
Lucy
Lucy Marietta b.1827
Margaret Elizaeth b.1815
Martha A. b.1806
Mary "Polly" b.1808
Mollie Anna
Phebe b.1814
Phebe Ann b.1819
Phebe Ann b.1865
Robert Lawrence
Shannon Mary
Thomas Asbury b.1859
Thomas E. b.1853
William
William Edward Theodore Jr.
William Edward Theodore b.1898
William Leek b.1848
William Mason b.1824

Calhoon

Nadine English

Calhoun

Minnie Isabel b.1873

Califf

Milton H.

Calkins

Abigail b.1806
Harriet b.1817
Horace b.1800
Lydia b.1759
Marion Arlina b.1870

Call

Alexandria Brooke
Brooke Cameron
Cameron Parker Curtis
Chad Jamison Curtis
Chester Merrel b.1908
Hugh
Kevin Hugh
Kristen
Merlin

Callahan

[Unknown]
George W. b.1870
John N.
Rose

Callender

Maria P. b.1848

Callenta

Cindy Lou

Callezas

Blanco Inez

Callhoun

Toncie m.1893

Calmes

Elise b.1898
George Gibbs b.1859
Marquis Fielding b.1902

Calnon

Jessie Maude b.1885

Camble

William M. m.1837

Camburn

Clarissa b.1842
Edwin C b.1858
Emma J b.1859
Harlow b.1821

Cameron

George Washington b.1854
Margaret

Camp

Albert Newell b.1852
Catherine b.1923
Corah Matilda b.1863
Eder b.1827
Eugene b.1856
Gilbert J. Jr.
Hellen Rossannah b.1828
Milton Houston b.1887
Paul Brown b.1889
Thomas Milton b.1926

Campball

Jennifer Lynn

Campbell

Alan Frink
Albert Frederick
Alexander
Alexander b.1849
Allen Ross
Amos D b.1862
Amy Lyn
Benajiah b.1792
Betsy D b.1841
Bruce Hamilton
Burnham Edward m.1906
Carol Ann
Caroline b.1849
Catherine Elizabeth
Cecila Diann
Charles Thomas
Cora b.1870
Cornelius Eugene b.1847
Delford Lyle b.1941
Duncan b.1805
Edith b.1878
Eleanor Blanche b.1910
Emily b.1816
Frank
Frankie Jane b.1913
Gary Lee
Hannah b.1791
Harold Charles b.1918
Hattie Henrietta b.1860
Ian Frederick
Isaiah Andrew m.1880
James C b.1837
James Monroe b.1824
James Winthrop b.1876
John b.1797
John Frederick
John P. b.1822
Jonathan b.1761
Julia S. b.1859
Lee Charles
Lillian b.1855
Lorenzo B b.1844
Lynn Jean
Marian B. b.1823
Marjorie
Mary
Mary A. b.1838
Mary E b.1830
Mary Mckaig
Mary Stuart b.1873
Minnie b.1868
Nicholas Ryan
Pearl Marie
Phebe Ann b.1870
Rowena b.1880
Russell Lee
Sarah b.1764
Sarah Katherine b.1807
Sean Douglas
Steven Douglas
Susannah b.1789
Viola May Wilson
William b.1809
William Floyd b.1844

Campo

Betty Jean
Charles b.1916

Canady

Albert b.1869
Carrie L b.1889
Derias Clinton b.1848
Durant b.1916
Etha Voyd b.1906
Fletcher Mayo b.1884
Frances R b.1867
Gabrial L b.1881
Jabig J b.1879
Jeanne b.1924
Joseph B b.1892
Mary E b.1885
Raleigh J b.1909
William Stacy b.1875

Candage

Byron
Jason Byron
Jennifer Amy

Canedy

Charles S. b.1912
David b.1881
Edward b.1888
Flora Ann b.1878
Lydia Idell b.1876
Mary Lucy b.1883
Paul W b.1917
Simeon b.1845
Simeon Russel b.1885

Canfield

Arthur Hulbert
Clarence Wilton
David G.
David Gregory
David Kenneth
Effie Evangeline b.1872
Rex Holman

Cann

Adelaide b.1864
Caroline Pendleton b.1860
Emma b.1862
Martha L. b.1867
Mary A. b.1858
William b.1831
William Abel b.1871

Cannon

Amelia Annie b.1857
Caroline M b.1819
Earl Greg b.1889
Edward
Evelyn
Jenning
Robert b.1902
Rose Ann r.1845
Sheldon
Wanda

Cannuvina

Cora

cantrell

george b.1895

Canyon

Janet

Capen

Charles
Richard Lee b.1924
Vernon
Vernon

Capes

Emma T b.1872
Ida b.1880
Mary Alyce b.1868
William H b.1844

Cappello

Beverly Joy

Cappos

Constance

Capron

Cynthia m.1840
Eunice b.1767
John b.1739
Polly b.1759
William Pitt b.1785

Carbone

Michael

Card

Annie M b.1886
Debra Lu
Sarah b.1841

Cardinal

[Unknown]
Margaret Anne

Carey

Avis b.1898
Florence Elva b.1891
Frank Armeness b.1867
Harriet E. b.1825
Hiram
Lena b.1879
Mary Polly m.1815
Samuel Johnson
Verna E b.1893

Cargill

Dorcas Jane b.1822

Cariveau

Ross Joseph

Carleton

Augustus b.1828
Edmund b.1783
Henry b.1831
Mariah Thankful b.1809

Carlile

John Thomas Jr.
John Thomas Iv

Carlisle

Addie H. m.1884
Blanty b.1909
Clarence Norbert b.1911
David L b.1877
Dorthy Mae b.1881
Edison b.1913
Fanny Marie b.1943
Hazel b.1923
Hubert b.1915
Mazie b.1905
Patsy Levi b.1881
Robert Lee b.1918
William Howard b.1907

Carlson

[Unknown]
Ann
Arthurlee Arlan b.1904
Brad Lee b.1955
Brenda Kay
Elizabeth Marie (twin)
Frank
Maxine Kay
Nola Jean
Ronda Sue
Theodore Lee (twin)

Carlton

Eliza b.1837
Herman D. b.1878

Carnahan

Brittany Nicole
James Joseph
Randall Joe
Stephan Grant

Carnrike

Carol Ann
Cheryl Ann
Floyd Oliver
Howard William
Joan Elizabeth
Timothy Ernest

Carol

Doris

Carothers

Daisy b.1879

Carpenter Tallman

Sarah b.1844

Carpenter

Abner Lewis b.1829
Alice Esther b.1871
Arthur b.1858
Caroline Melissa b.1842
Charles m.1848
Charles Edwin b.1844
Charles Fuller b.1871
Cyrus Clay b.1878
Earl b.1852
Edwin Burnham b.1819
Ella b.1860
Elvina Jane b.1841
Eva ;[twin] b.1860
Fanny Peace b.1877
Florence Olive b.1880
Gerald William b.1921
Hattie G. b.1852
Herbert Edwin b.1846
Isaac b.1805
James
Levant b.1854
Lila Jennings
Lucius Jr. b.1848
Lucy M. b.1823
Marion Elizabeth b.1834
Martha Emma b.1858
Mary
Mary b.1871
Mary Marr b.1820
Newton b.1856
Oscar Duryea b.1890
Renewey b.1766
Thomas Jefferson

Carpick

Michelle Leigh
Michelle Leigh

Carr

Ada Underwood b.1865
Alabama Grant b.1853
Ann Elizabeth b.1819
Benjamin U b.1859
Benjamin Underwood b.1782
Benjamin Underwood b.1826
Brennen Lee
Daniel b.1793
Daniel Lee
David b.1838
Devlynn Marie
Ferdinand Defrize b.1864
Frances b.1856
Hezekiah b.1825
James
Laura Anne
Leander Kean b.1863
Louise Kathryn b.1900
Lucy Jane b.1855
Margaret M.
Michael William
Nikki Alexandra
Philip Rider b.1853
Ruth b.1820
Samuel J. b.1818
Sandra Lee
Sands Cole b.1821
Sarah Emeline b.1854
Sarah Emma b.1830
Schuyler Colfax b.1868
Susan Wheeler b.1836
Susan Wheeler b.1866
Thomas Wheeler b.1822
William m.1884
William Keith
Willis Brooks b.1862

Carrico

Clayton Hugh
Jeffrey Alan
Jennifer Helen
Matthew Richarde
Michael Alan
Richard Daryl

Carrier

Dorothy b.1903
Edith Maud b.1889
Harold b.1896
Inez b.1884
John W b.1853
Milton H b.1907

Carrington

Gail

Carroll

Anna Elizabeth b.1873
Brittie Pearl b.1931
Clare
Florence
John Wesley b.1857

Carruth

[Unknown]
Cortland m.1847
Cortland (R) m.1847

Carson

Ada b.1876
Chester b.1874
Dorothy m.1937

Carstens

Andrea
Christine Clarice
Matthew Michael
Michael William
Sara Ann

Carter

A. Lyman m.1853
Adam Earl b.1877
Adele Marguerite m.1898
Alan Charles b.1923
Anthony Douglas
Armond
Beverly Annette
Bonnie Rae
Brandon Russel
Charles Walter
Corrin
David Burgess
David Graham
Don Horace b.1936
Edna b.1868
Elizabeth b.1901
Elizabeth
Eulyne b.1892
Ezra Charles b.1884
Fannie b.1839
Florance Lillian b.1897
Gertrude May b.1872
Helen M.
Hollis William b.1934
Jean Elizabeth
Jeffrey Perry b.1979
Kim
Kimberly Anne
Kristin Elizabeth
Lydia Maria b.1835
Marcine Viola
Mary Alice
Michael Andrew
Miles Christian
Orville Samuel b.1919
Patricia Kay
Patricia Lynn
Paul
Paul Dean
Robert Egbert b.1933
Sara Louise
Sarah Louise b.1916
Simon West b.1851
Steven Michael
Susan Jill
Walter Charles
Wendy

Cartledge

Frank Kehrer
Krista
Mary
Samuel Antoine b.1903
Samuel Jackson

Cartret

Rene
Roosevelt
Rosemary

Cartrette

Mary Eliza b.1914

Cartwright

Gladys Vera b.1891
Hannah b.1789
Mary b.1845

Caruana

Mary Lou Victoria

Caruso

Joseph Victor

Caruthers

Leo Thomas Jr.

Carver

James William b.1924
Mary Louisa b.1862

Cary

George Clinton b.1848
Julian b.1846
Mary
Mary Josephine b.1843
William Burnham b.1856
Wolcott b.1819

Case

Ada
Alason b.1847
Albert b.1846
Angenette b.1847
Angie b.1847
Ansel H.
Arvilla b.1849
Asa Lawrence b.1825
Augusta Ann b.1841
Bertha m.1893
Carrie b.1867
Charles b.1847
Charles
Charles Chester b.1870
Clarence Clark b.1877
Clarence Valliere b.1853
Cunningham
Edith M b.1849
Edmund Lawrence b.1863
Eloise
Esther Jane
Fannie C b.1844
Hannah b.1760
Hosea b.1813
James b.1842
Laura Avery b.1873
Laurence b.1834
Lotan L b.1852
Louis b.1865
Luther
Rebecca Page m.1842
Sarah
William
William
Willie Avery b.1875

Casebeer

Margart Ellen

Casey

Almira b.1824
Daniel Richard
Maggie Taylor
Maxwell Anderson
Nora b.1880
Patience Rebecca b.1819

Cash

Ione June

Casinelli

Anthony Vito
Bernice Lee
Emilio
Jennifer Rene
Melvin Santo
Michael Anthony
Nita Elizabeth
Rose Marie
Sandra Kay

Cass

Benjamin Gere
David Ralph
Graydon Velmore
Janet Louise
Stanley Richardson

Cassavaugh

Patricia

Cassidy

Eva Catherine m.1905
Florence

Casteel

Sarah C b.1831

Casterline

[Unknown]
Clinton

Castleman

Barney b.1826

Castleton

Bertha

Castner

Alfred Spencer b.1850

Casto

James Franklin b.1915

Castro

Dow Holmes

Caswell

Ann

Cate

Corianne Mary

Cately

A. b.1825

Cates

Nilda Jean

Catherwood

Rebecca T. b.1840

Cauthern

Joseph III

Cavanaugh

John
Michael Glen

Cavileer

(Capt) David b.1815

Cavin

Marion Alice b.1910

Chace

Melissa A b.1853

Chadwick

Alfred b.1809
Charles b.1850
Christine Bell b.1901
Parthenia b.1886

Chaffee

Alney E b.1867
Catharine b.1821
Emma Frances b.1840
Fannie Amy b.1852
Helen Marion b.1900
Mary Rose Mae b.1864
Maud b.1897
Polly b.1817

Chaffin

Ada Irene b.1921
Leonard Eugene b.1914

Chalfont

Ann Marie b.1828

Chalker

Mertie Belle b.1872

Challacomb

George William b.1902
James b.1872
Margaret b.1906
Rosalie Belle b.1903

Chamberlain

Alberta E I b.1875
Aurelias b.1877
Edwin H.
Ellen b.1842
Henry Cowles b.1842
Henry Grant b.1865
Hudson b.1854
Lenora b.1887
Leon J b.1883
Lucretia b.1834
Minnie Adele b.1869
Ruth Celeste b.1901
Susan E b.1889

Chamberlin

[Unknown] b.1875

Chambers

Clarence Gerome b.1924
Mabel Elizabeth m.1905
Margaret Stella b.1898
Mildred b.1892
Pearl

Champion

Bertie Emma b.1864
Fred James b.1873
Glenn Earl b.1906
Ida Lois b.1859
James Winegar b.1830
Leo C. b.1902
Martha b.1825
Perry E b.1861
Schuyler C b.1868
Viola Mae b.1870

Champlin

Avery b.1832
Benadam b.1822
Christopher b.1792
Denison Randall b.1818
Denison Randall b.1815
Dewitt Clinton b.1829
Elias Edwin b.1837
Emmeline Miranda b.1836
Eunice b.1830
Eunice Amelia b.1844
George B b.1790
George de Witt b.1830
George Henry b.1840
Herbert Ambrose b.1857
Irving H b.1864
John M b.1840
John Segar b.1811
Lotta Orline b.1870
Lucretia
Mary Ann b.1820
Mary Lydia b.1802
Nancy Almeda b.1826
Nora B. b.1869
Russell b.1844
Sarah b.1788
Sarah E b.1840
William b.1834
William Denison b.1848

Chancellor

Bruce
Donald Eugene Jr.
Donald Eugene
Donna Marie
Everett Loren b.1923
Glen
Glenda Lee
Helen Birch
infant b.1916
Jeremy Craig
Lauren Claire
Leo Craig
Loren Clark
Randall Craig
Robert
Ruth Lucille
Ryan Todd
Scott
Tina Marie
Una Mae
Wesley m.1908
Wesley Howard
Zachary Wade

Chandler

Helen Beatrice b.1889
Rose b.1888

Channer

Earle Adare

Chapel

Harriet Marie b.1838
Lydia b.1810

Chaphe

Elizabeth M b.1854

Chapin

Albert G b.1839
Chester Graves b.1805
Gorham b.1874
Hamilton b.1831
Mary A b.1862
Salinda b.1797
Sally Sarah b.1791
Susan Estella b.1867

Chapman

Abbey E. b.1824
Albert b.1842
Albert P.
Amos d.1917
Andrew Breed b.1824
Andrew Breed b.1869
Andrew Pitts b.1854
Angelo b.1836
Anna M. b.1888
Annie E. b.1845
Augustine b.1825
Benjamin Frank b.1837
Benjamin Franklin b.1817
Benjamin Franklin b.1806
Bertha A L b.1883
Bessie Melissa b.1885
Bloom DeWitt b.1851
C Mildred b.1886
Cecilia E. b.1874
Charles D. b.1839
Charles Darius b.1843
Charles G b.1820
Charles W b.1859
child b.1890
child b.1892
Clarina b.1781
Cyrus Avery b.1797
Cyrus Penderson b.1809
Daniel b.1750
Edna M b.1890
Edwin P. b.1862
Elias b.1855
Elias b.1790
Elias b.1791
Eliza Hazen b.1872
Elizabeth b.1785
Elmer Wilcox b.1844
Emma F. b.1881
Esther b.1758
Esther b.1773
Eunice
Eveline b.1866
Everett b.1864
Ezra b.1738
Ezra b.1777
Frank L b.1852
Franklin Spencer b.1890
Freemont b.1870
George W. b.1847
Gideon b.1784
Gideon (R) b.1784
Grace Adelia b.1890
Grace E b.1889
Hannah Punderson b.1779
Harriet B. b.1827
Harriet Newell b.1823
Harriet O m.1847
Helen E. b.1840
Henrietta b.1855
Ila b.1921
Ira b.1867
Isandria Louise b.1856
J I female b.1878
J J b.1878
James Davis b.1816
Jason b.1869
Jerusha b.1809
Jesse b.1794
Jesse b.1789
John W. H. b.1858
Lamira b.1819
Leroy Byron b.1839
Lizzie M b.1892
Lloyd b.1846
Lois A. b.1821
Lois Naomi b.1920
Lorenzo b.1822
Lucy b.1862
Lucy Randall b.1818
Lydia E b.1849
M Belle b.1869
Martha b.1847
Martin b.1868
Mary
Mary b.1820
Mary b.1782
Mary A. b.1859
Mary A. (R) b.1859
Mary Ann b.1807
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Ella b.1851
Mary Etta b.1821
Mary or Polly b.1796
Mary S. b.1829
Maud E b.1896
Minnie E b.1890
Nancy Wheeler b.1814
Nellie b.1879
Noyes Barber b.1828
Noyes Palmer b.1809
Noyes S. b.1830
Percy M. b.1895
Polly b.1791
Robert b.1815
Sadie Mae b.1879
Samuel b.1789
Samuel Edwin b.1814
Sarah b.1710
Seth b.1811
Smith b.1801
Sophia b.1784
Stephen b.1785
Stephen b.1852
Stephen b.1829
Susannah b.1782
Sylvia b.1786
Thomas P b.1791
Venoni Winslow b.1849
William b.1806
William b.1775
William b.1829
William B b.1818
William D. b.1818
William Harrison b.1813

Chappel

Perley C b.1889
Ruth b.1891

Chappell

[Unknown]
Blanche b.1878
Le Grand b.1887
Reta Pearl b.1901
Ruby b.1899
Sarah Jane b.1879
Wesley H b.1865

Charland

May b.1882

Charles

Ann

Charlton

Catherine Grace

Chartier

Zebbie b.1883

Chase Or Curtis

Olive b.1847

Chase

Ambrose H. b.1837
Anna Sophila b.1847
E R b.1837
Edwin H b.1844
Eliza b.1828
Eliza Priscilla b.1849
Elizabeth b.1699
Florence Emma b.1890
Grace
Julia b.1847
Lorraine Florence
Margaret Campbell b.1889
Mary Jane
Vera Ivie Alta b.1894

Chatillon

Alfred John b.1887

Chauvet

Ida Frances b.1884

Chebondy

Nancy
Rezin

Cheesebrough

Randall b.1776

Cheetham

Dwight A.
Kenneth A.
Scott K.

Cheika

Minnie K.

Cheney

Amanda b.1798
Barbara
Bernice E.
Clarrina b.1803
Cleo Louise b.1911
Dorothy
Elias b.1810
Elizabeth Bertha b.1870
Elizabeth Bessie A b.1893
Elizabeth F.
Emily W. b.1844
Esther b.1804
Florence Maria b.1889
Frederick Lewis b.1861
George F b.1897
George W. b.1836
Harry GLentz b.1883
Helen C.
Jesse b.1806
Joyce
Leon Alvin b.1891
Leslie Kasson b.1897
Louis Beach b.1884
Lucious W. b.1867
Lucy Adalaid b.1861
Lucy Ann b.1831
Manley B. b.1888
Manly J. b.1860
Nellie H. b.1865
Oscar
Paul Nelson b.1895
Robert Bruce b.1833
Robert F.
Robert Francis b.1875
Rodney K. b.1890
Roger L.
Ronald E.
Shirley S.
Sophia b.1801
Wallace N b.1862
William b.1780
William b.1800
William M. b.1839

Chesbro

John Marchall b.1901
Margaret b.1897

Cheseborough

John Fellows b.1848

Chesebourgh

Peleg b.1786

Chesebro

Abbie Maria b.1874
Charles b.1855
Clara b.1880
Earl b.1882
Floyd Judson b.1879
Hattie b.1862
Henry Kendrick b.1845
Joseph Henry b.1876
Mary Elizabeth b.1862
Roy Leighton b.1871
Wayne b.1895

Chesebrough

Alma Beatrice b.1890
Almira b.1839
Ambrose b.1865
Ambrose b.1815
Amelia b.1809
Amos b.1790
Andrew b.1861
Andrew b.1812
Andrew Jr. b.1819
Andrew b.1783
Andrew b.1810
Andrew b.1869
Anna Josepha b.1854
Annie Eliza b.1858
Benjamin b.1734
Blanche b.1866
Caroline b.1842
Caroline b.1818
Carrie L. b.1883
Catherine W. b.1823
Clarence C. b.1898
Clarissa M. b.1883
Cora b.1869
Denison E. b.1853
Desire b.1733
Dolly b.1798
Dudley Eldredge Jr. b.1827
Dudley Eldredge b.1805
Elam b.1767
Elbert Franklin b.1848
Eldredge b.1801
Eliakim b.1821
Elida b.1866
Elida (R) b.1866
Elisha Sterry b.1846
Eliza b.1808
Eliza A. b.1839
Ella Armstrong b.1853
Elmina b.1837
Elsie I. b.1896
Emma Adelia b.1846
Erastus b.1816
Eunice b.1740
Eunice b.1794
Ezra D. b.1859
Ezra Denison b.1813
Frances Ann b.1844
Frances Maria b.1818
Francis Adolphus b.1858
Frank b.1859
Frederick Grant b.1887
George b.1851
George Miner b.1849
George Newell b.1888
George W. b.1890
Grace Maria b.1822
Hannah b.1761
Hannah Maria b.1843
Hattie Louise b.1863
Hopestill F. b.1864
Horace Franklin b.1853
Ianthe Minnie b.1856
Izcennia Atlanta b.1856
James Frederick b.1860
James Francis b.1828
John Dermont b.1862
John Fellows b.1848
John Latham (twin) b.1866
Jonathan b.1780
Jonathan Jr. b.1792
Joseph S. (Twin) b.1863
Julia b.1807
Kate A. b.1879
Lavilla b.1864
Lavina Fish b.1849
Lavina Fish b.1836
Lloyd Huntington b.1876
Lora b.1868
Lucena Palmer b.1815
Lucy Mary b.1842
Luella b.1867
Luke b.1813
Luke (R) b.1813
Luke Palmer b.1836
Lydia Emily b.1830
Lyman W. b.1850
Martha Esther b.1843
Martin Vanburen b.1836
Mary Adelia b.1857
Mary Ann b.1811
Mary Ann b.1843
Mary Ann b.1816
Mary Ellen b.1833
Mary Frances b.1851
Mary Frances b.1854
Mary Jane b.1826
Mary Jane b.1845
Mary Matilda b.1838
Mary P. b.1831
Myra b.1868
Nancy b.1832
Nancy b.1787
Nancy Anna b.1774
Nancy Bell b.1868
Nancy Mary b.1848
Nathaniel b.1734
Nathaniel Jr. b.1760
Nellie Elizabeth b.1864
Nellie W. b.1867
Orville Hoxie b.1886
Patty
Pauline b.1879
Pauline b.1879
Peleg b.1786
Peleg James b.1844
Phebe b.1806
Phebe Ann b.1831
Phebe Jane b.1835
Rebecca b.1754
Rhoda b.1801
Roger Fairbairn b.1890
Sally Ann b.1803
Samuel H b.1838
Samuel Henry b.1838
Sarah Elizabeth b.1849
Sarah Palmer b.1832
Sherman b.1839
Sophia Palmer b.1809
Susan Lena (twin) b.1866
Virgie M b.1896
Wallace b.1870
William b.1774
William b.1798
William b.1881
William b.1837
William b.1827
William b.1795
William b.1796
William B. (Twin) b.1863
William Fletcher b.1840
William Franklin b.1801
Zebulon b.1750
Zebulon b.1779
Zerviah b.1777


Surname List