Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Benson

Ella b.1869
Ella b.1848
Eva b.1919
Lera b.1907
Michael
Michael James
W R b.1848

Bent

Charles Edward b.1874
Cora Hazel b.1899
Lawrence Avery b.1897
Marjorie

Bentley

Abigail b.1799
Adam Clark b.1842
Adoniram Judson b.1836
Alfred A b.1807
Almira b.1822
Almon or Almond b.1803
Amy b.1812
Anna Esther b.1825
Arthur Benjamin
Benjamin Lafayette b.1828
Benjamin S b.1836
Betsey Elizabeth b.1822
Carol Ward
Charles Oxford b.1865
Cordelia b.1831
Cortland Daniel b.1859
Courtland Wheeler b.1831
Daniel b.1789
Daniel E. b.1827
Daniel Edwin b.1828
Daughter b.1822
Dimmis b.1754
Edwin Reverend b.1829
Edwin Hewitt b.1898
Fernando Waterman b.1900
Frank Elwin b.1864
Franklin Howard b.1871
Gene
Harold Stanton b.1899
Henry b.1838
Henry Farley b.1813
Janice
John b.1786
John Denison b.1845
John Stanton b.1865
Joseph b.1825
Laura b.1810
Lawrence Hewitt
Lillian Eliza b.1862
Lorine b.1862
Lucy b.1811
Lyman b.1810
Marilyn Christine
Mark LeRoy
Martha b.1813
Mary Horton b.1787
Mary Jane b.1833
Mary Wheeler b.1840
Olive b.1805
Robert Dean
Sally b.1817
Sally Ann b.1809
Samuel b.1776
Samuel b.1815
Samuel Edwin b.1873
Samuel Horton (twin) b.1837
Sarah (twin) b.1837
Sarah Fredericka b.1861
Simeon A b.1801
Son b.1823
Son b.1834
William Everett Hewitt
William Gene

Bently

John b.1819
Olive M. b.1840

Benton

Bret
Elizabeth Vernie b.1921
Gene Astin b.1928
Jason Mead b.1850
Martha
Mattie b.1878
Otie b.1924
Ricky
Vallery J.
William
William Tanner b.1890
Yolanda Dianna

Benzinger

Margaret

Berard

Jennie M b.1884

Berdan

James H. b.1849

Berg

Cheree
Jerry
Jody Re'nee

Bergarud

Anna Marie b.1908

Bergeson

Florence b.1914
John Golden b.1901
John Lawrence b.1874
Lenna b.1903
Paul
Thyra b.1904
Velva Leone b.1898

Berggren

Benjamin Peter b.1830
Fayette Stephen b.1860
Flora May b.1875
Frederick James b.1865

Berghell

Robert Lawrence
Robin C. b.1908

Bergran

Edward
Ellen
Marjorie
Robert W.
William A. m.1921

Berka

Derek Michael
Kelsey Jordan
Randy M.
Shana Alain

Berlin

Isaac b.1849

Bernard

Charles b.1851
Dora b.1890
Josephine b.1824
Louise Mary

Bernardy

Jean
Julie
Michael Joseph
Robert

Bernett

Jack
Jeffrey
Paula
Thomas

Bernhoft

Lara

Bernstein

Nadine Lauretta

Berquam

Richard Dale

Berquest

John m.1968

Berridge

Edna Blanche b.1891

Berrier

Vera

Berry

Adelaide Louise b.1857
Allison Lynn
Anne Purdy b.1886
Benjamin Gage b.1831
Charles A. b.1862
Charlotte b.1840
Donald David
Eliza b.1795
Emma Campbell b.1860
Geoge W. b.1889
Jennifer Joy
Katie Suzanne
Leona Mary b.1883
Minnie Lee b.1900
Olive b.1760
Rachel b.1780
Stephen b.1822
Vida b.1890

Berryman

Edward Lee b.1910

Bert

Ann

Bertz

David Denison
James Weber
Marion E.
Mathew James
Nathan John
Paul V. b.1894
Thomas Edward

Besaw

Keith
Lynette Crystal
Tracy Debra

Besenhard

Barbara

Bessent

Edith M b.1893

Bessey

Charlotte b.1804

Best

[Unknown]
Albert James b.1871
Alma Etta b.1874
Caroline b.1905
George Edwin b.1879
James Register b.1844
John Austin b.1867
John Austin Jr.
John Williams b.1886
Luther Eugene b.1866
Mary Ann b.1869
Ora Ellen b.1877
Walter Shelbourn b.1884
William Franklin b.1875

Beteta

Jeffrey Sterling
Jessica Sara
Joseph Alfred "Fred"

Betsinger

Dolle b.1919
Earl Holmes b.1880
Ebenezer E. b.1845
Edward Wayland b.1871
Gerald
Harrison Rouse b.1873
Harry b.1897
Hazel Lucille b.1900
Marie Victoria Ibasell Lucia r.1901
Ralph Waldo b.1879

Bettencourt

Brandon
Bruce
Cortney
Gregory
Lauren
Pamela

Betterley

Minnie Ada b.1863

Bettinger

George W. b.1841

Bettis

D. M. b.1805

Betts

Angeline b.1792
Sophia Ann b.1800

Betz

Alice
Helen Marie b.1913

Betzer

Bonnie Lou

Betzner

Bunny

Beucler

Charles V.
Douglas
Dwight Lincoln

Beus

Erica

Bevens

Egbert B b.1862

Beverage

Amanda Sue Twin
David William
Elizabeth Angela
Kimberly Ann Twin
Krista Shawn
Melissa Corrine
Richard Merle
Robert Earle
Robert Mellon

Beveridge

Albert Henry II
Alice Anne
John Ronald b.1911

Beyer

John Phillip b.1867
Julia Elizabeth b.1902

Bezio

Harry
Larry C.
Robert H.

Bhear

Amanda Colleen
Bernard Lynn
Denise Ann
Dianna Cathleen
Karen Marie
Marilyn Jean
Richard Lee
Sandra Rae

Bianchi

Debbie

Biart

Elizabeth

Bicknell

George Payne b.1865

Bidwell

Bertha b.1875
Elsa Ann b.1820
Flora b.1837
Meliscent Dench b.1824
Olive b.1824

Bierds

William H b.1875

Biesecker

Phoebe Annie b.1872

Bigelow

Charles Russell b.1890
Edwin Wilder b.1861
Marian b.1887
Mary b.1813
Nancy
Nettie Elizabeth b.1857
Russell Murray b.1896
Wilder b.1892

Bigger

James Michener b.1849

Biggs

Alma Wright b.1887
Ariel A b.1918
Melba May b.1914
Ruth Minerva b.1910

Bill

Caroline Rose Allison
Charles b.1840
Cody
Daniel Bard
Daniel Bard Jr.
Edwin Chapman
Edwin Chapman Jr.
Emily Jean
Frank Babcock
Frederic b.1833
Gary
Gayla
Harriet Elizabeth b.1952
Herbert Perry b.1875
Hoxsie Babcock b.1905
James Allison b.1917
James Bard b.1888
Kayla MacKenzie
Leonard Eugene
Marcia Allison
Nicholas
Penny Louise
Perry Eugene b.1915
Ruth Carolyn
Skylar Marie
Thelma Glendora b.1903
William Allen

Billinghurst

Julia b.1844

Billings

Abigail m.1746
Amos b.1728
Andrew b.1760
Andrew b.1790
Ann Borodel b.1732
Anna Estella b.1863
Anna Stanton b.1814
Bethia b.1730
Bethia (R) b.1730
Betsey b.1788
Bridget b.1754
Calvin M b.1850
Charlotte H b.1895
Clarence M b.1898
Cynthia b.1810
Daughter b.1777
Daughter b.1829
Deborah
Duane b.1886
Edna Louise b.1891
Edward E. b.1847
Edward E. Jr. b.1898
Elizabeth b.1805
Elizabeth b.1766
Eunice b.1762
Eunice b.1794
Frances b.1797
Gage Bosworth b.1879
Gilbert b.1828
Grace de France b.1887
Grace Wheeler b.1882
Hannah (twin) b.1748
Hannah Adelia b.1812
Henrietta b.1824
Henry b.1779
Henry F b.1885
Ina Mary b.1878
Infant b.1790
Isaac b.1775
James Allyn b.1821
Jessie Mabel b.1884
Katharine b.1756
Lucy b.1798
Lucy (R) b.1798
Marguerite Irene b.1912
Mark Edson b.1887
Martha B. b.1854
Mary b.1750
Mary Jane b.1855
Nancy b.1792
Orley b.1879
Polly b.1817
Ruth Annie b.1893
Stephen b.1723
Stephen Jr. (twin) b.1748
Stephen III b.1781
Stephen IV b.1818
Stephen Allyn b.1858
Susan A b.1822

Bills

Charles Dustin b.1941
Eli b.1818
Rosetta b.1923

Bilodeau

Joseph Matthew
William Michael

Bilyou

Maude E. b.1879

Bingham

Alice b.1851
Brenda Sue
Cathlin Cassidy
Clarence Herbert b.1894
Dan
Daniel David
Eliza Adams b.1831
Gabrielle Victoria
Julia Christine
Katherine L b.1871
Marlin E b.1916
Rachel Miner
Tamie Lynne

Binman

Melissa m.1861

Biondi

Kim

Biorn

Gail Homer b.1916

Birch

Alwelda Marcia b.1907
Charles Ivan
Charles Ivan b.1883
Chester
Chester Charles b.1909
Effie b.1889
George b.1854
George Andrew
George Arnold b.1885
George Harold b.1908
Halleen Sue
Harold Aronld
Hugh Ivan
Ila Mae
James Lee
Joyce Ann
Lois
Lola
Olive Esmarelda b.1890
Patricia Marie
Peggy Sue
Robert Arnold Jr.
Robert Arnold
Rosella b.1926
Sheila Marie
Susan Denise

Bird

Alice Marie b.1909
Henry A.
Janet
John B.
Samuel Bancroft b.1901
Samuel Bancroft Jr.

Birge

John b.1853
Laura E. b.1843

Birkenshaw

James m.1909

Birmingham

Avery Steward b.1883
Edna May b.1877
Edward b.1878
Elmer Jay b.1873
Elsie Alice b.1881
Erle Wayne b.1895
Eugene b.1842
Lee Arthur b.1887
Lee Bagnall b.1914
Lester Ellsworth b.1874
Lulu Eveline b.1891
Mary E b.1849
Oscar Eugene b.1875

Birong

Sarah

Bishop

Alfred William b.1884
Audra Marie
Betty Loraine
Caroline Elmore b.1858
Catherine b.1903
Clifford Wilson b.1905
Clyde Arnold b.1910
Edison Delbert
Edward b.1859
Edward Horace b.1888
Everett Carl b.1899
Harry Maxwell b.1936
Harry Wilson b.1862
Lany A. b.1855
Lewis Darnal b.1907
Linda
Lucy Kimball b.1870
Marion b.1912
Martha Adair
Ruth I b.1915
Sidnie Jane b.1871
William Ralph b.1911
William Russell b.1892

Biskirk

Mary Ellen

Biss

Stephen W.

Bissell

Albert Ladd b.1884
Augustus Graves b.1839
Eleanor Grant b.1879
Evangeline Elsie b.1854
Harriet b.1814
Harriet Brewster b.1880
Harvey Hitchock b.1882
Thomas m.1815

Bitner

Grace Fay b.1903

Bittle

Constance Danelle

Bittner

Ida b.1888

Bivings

Emma b.1849

Bivins

Vern G. b.1886

Bixby

Ann Davis
Edward Welles b.1886
Edward Welles Jr.
Elizabeth Haines
Glendola b.1908
Helen Lea
Hetty Lonsdale
Hetty Lonsdale
Julia Hollenbach
Marilyn Enlen

Black

Barbara
Carrie H b.1853
Colleen Marie b.1929
Emma b.1875
Gloria Ann b.1936
Isabella H. b.1870
Karl Dean b.1926
Keith Rawlins b.1924
Pearl b.1870
Thomas b.1893
Thomas Grant b.1922

Blackburn

Colby Alexander
Dillon Joel
Don Lee
Kyle Jamison
Nichole Brianne

Blackman

Abbie L.
Alice A b.1862
Charles b.1819
Charles b.1824
Charles
Edwin b.1815
Elisha b.1790
Ella Glendora b.1852
Erastus Newton b.1827
Eva Louise b.1852
Frances Searle b.1817
Fred Valois b.1859
George H b.1895
Harvey C b.1821
Irene b.1817
John Robert Sparky b.1928
Lethe
Mary b.1822
Miner Searle b.1815
Nathaniel b.1781
Orissa b.1810
Selim Fayette b.1820
Sherman H b.1821
William Atwood b.1860
William Wallace b.1823

Blackmon

George b.1927

Blackmore

Grace Irene b.1869

Blackstone

Laura May b.1860

Blackwell

Mildred

Blain

Claire Eva

Blair

Abbie Gladys b.1891
Alice Augusta b.1891
Barbara May b.1914
Byron
Christopher Marshal
Crella b.1897
Elsie Ida b.1893
Ethel Vivian b.1930
George Edward b.1911
George Heber b.1888
Harland Dent
James Virgil b.1899
Maggie G. m.1856
Martin Mathew
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Maude b.1866
Orlando Vance b.1889
Peggy Jean
Stanley George b.1938
Vance b.1862
William James

Blake

Almira McTaggart b.1838
Alton M. b.1862
Benjamin b.1822
Celia Rose b.1836
Charles Gilman b.1854
Elsie L. b.1901
Frank N b.1854
Frederick Loomis b.1820
George Orville b.1879
Margaret Blanche m.1905
Maria Louise b.1832
Mary Clapp b.1849
Natholia Ethyl b.1888

Blakeley

Alanson m.1881

Blakeman

Elizabeth b.1807

Blakeway

Mary Luella

Blakley

Martha M. b.1832
Mary

Blanchard

Austin b.1858
Blaine b.1879
Caroline b.1845
Charlotte Frances b.1827
Edwin Dewitt b.1829
Elihu b.1794
Ella b.1854
Elvira Adeline b.1835
Emily Jane b.1817
Emma b.1859
Erastus b.1858
Etta L. b.1867
Floyd b.1875
Frank b.1872
Harmon Alexander b.1825
Harold
Harriet Vivian
Helen b.1934
Hiram Pitt b.1821
Ira Allen b.1833
James b.1807
Jeffery Michael
John b.1842
John Lafayette b.1823
Julia b.1840
Lena b.1885
Lucia b.1851
Lucinda b.1847
Mabel b.1889
Mary
Morgan Lester b.1819
Nellie M b.1878
Paul b.1903
Polly
Ruth Isabelle b.1854
Sarah Ann b.1831
Shelby Ann
Susan b.1826
William Wallace b.1848

Bland

Alice V b.1880
Ambrose b.1845
Christopher Columbus b.1859
James P b.1899
Leon Wade b.1925
Luther C b.1892
Rose b.1877
William A b.1884
William Barnes b.1856
William Howard b.1922

Blanding

Frank b.1847
William b.1824

Blaney

Margaret Jane b.1849

Blanton

Gertrude May
Herbert Edgar b.1895

Blaser

Allen Bruce b.1952
Edward Scott b.1912

Blasik

Debbie
Diane
Ray

Blaum

Rita

Bleak

Clawson

Blecher

Lydia J. b.1810

Bleecker

Frank Gilbert b.1863
Harrie Harlan b.1900
Marjorie May b.1903
Mildred Lorena b.1896

Bleeker

Hiram

Blencoe

Mina Mae b.1884

Blessing

Hannah

Bletch

Lillian

Blinn

Marie Louise b.1864

Bliss

Alfred Grant b.1850
Burl L.
Charles Newton m.1891
David Howard
Elaine Marie
Erin Anne (twin)
Ethyl Gale
Fanny b.1851
George Insley
Harry m.1891
Hazel M. b.1892
Helen Elizabeth
Henry m.1909
Henry Alfred b.1818
Irene Frances b.1892
John A. b.1884
John Melvin
Kate Grant b.1849
Robert Edward
Ryann Lynne (twin)
Walter Harold b.1904

Bliven

Addie Rae b.1895
Arthur L. b.1861
John b.1824
Mary E. b.1828
Mary Maria b.1840

Blizzard

Hadie Irene b.1911

Block

Christopher Powers
Frederick Laurence III
Frederick Laurence IV
Marie Louise b.1883

Blocker

Laura b.1870

Blodget

[Unknown] b.1767
Orestes b.1784

Blodgett

Anne E. b.1821
Arthur Clarence b.1859
Eleanor b.1774
Joshua b.1795

Bloesser

Candis Renee

Bloodgood

Delevan b.1831
Lisa Delevan b.1877
May b.1858

Bloomer

Andrew Fletcher b.1851

Bloomfield

Jack Leroy b.1935
Mark Lee b.1959
Mary b.1828

Blossom

Agnes Helen b.1868
Alma b.1803
David b.1758
Grace b.1799
Hiram b.1807
Levi b.1797
Minor b.1797

Blough

Alyssa Marie
Christopher
Drake Elliott

Blounte

Darwin b.1844
Fred M.
Sylvester

Blow

Christine Elizabeth
Elizabeth Marie
Jennifer Louise
Linda Irene
Nancy Lee
Pamela Jean
Patricia Ann
Thomas Carmalt
Thomas Carmalt II

Blowers

Dana m.1885

Blue

Isaac b.1867

Blume

Mary Louise

Blummer

Sharon Diann

Blunk

Birdie Alice b.1885

Bly

Bert T Jr. b.1914
Bertie b.1883
Elmer George b.1916
Eva b.1886
Floyd Harold b.1893
George Elmer b.1902
Georgie Marie b.1924
Glenn Archie b.1888
Glenn Duane b.1908
Hallie Roy b.1891
Lloyd Otto b.1919
Loren Edward b.1949
Lottie P b.1885
Teffet Miller b.1854

Boalt

Eben b.1852
Gilbert b.1879
Jennie b.1881
Mehetabel b.1887

Boardman

Elizabeth b.1868
William b.1820

Boatright

Ollie Bernice b.1921

Boaz

Beulah Maebelle b.1902
Frances Emily b.1907
Frederick Albert b.1897
Gladys Martindale b.1889
Harold Clay b.1905
Henry Clay b.1863
Nellie b.1893
Rena Maude b.1891
Ruth Mercedes b.1900
Stella Marie b.1895

Bock

Marie Johanna b.1866
Stephen Ray m.1974
Tammy Shipley

Bodington

Alan

Bodrero

Llewellyn Grant b.1918

Boehem

Bertha b.1888

Boettcher

Robert Melvin

Bogardus

[Unknown]

Bogosian

Paul John

Bogue

Gertrude Lorene b.1915

Bohen

Gertrude M. b.1888

Bohlander

Roxanne

Bohler

Blake Thomas
Brandon William
Fredrick Nicholas b.1968
Jason David
Kurt Matthew
Matthew Francis
Michael Andrew
Peter Hans
Sabrina Jean
William Francis b.1937
William Francis Jr.

Boice

Brian Scott
Jodi Kristine
Polly b.1794
Robert Stanley

Boies

Mary Florence b.1867

Bolander

Patricia Ann
Richard Elmo
Timothy Lee

Bolester

Allen b.1819

Bolin

Jack

Bollaert

Armando

Bolles

Elizabeth b.1884
Josephine Haley b.1866
Stephen b.1826

Bolling

James Vernon b.1900
Jonathan Michael
Lee William
Leonard b.1924
Michael Leonard
Ramsey
Rosemarie Lynn
Sean Lee

Bolstad

Benjamin Milo
Mary Eugenia
Milo Myrum b.1915
Rachel Denise
Sally Elizabeth
Susan Mertie
William Milo

Bolster

Ann Frances b.1837

Bolt

Daniel Edwin b.1862
Ross Humphrey b.1890

Bolton

Anna b.1854
Charles Benson b.1900
George Deane b.1875
Louise

Boltz

Elmer G. b.1899
Eric B.
James Pual
Pamela
Patricia Jane
Valerie L.

Bond

Eldridge m.1903
Frank b.1882
Grace P b.1881
James Tyler
Josie b.1874
Lily
Lucretia R. b.1826
Savannah Nichol

Bondurant

Frances Ernestine b.1908

Bone

Leslie

Bonfy

Bret
Leah b.1904

Bonneau

Bernice

Bonnell

Achsah b.1785

Bonney

Julia A. b.1839

Bonniwell

Bettie Eva b.1866

Bonnow

John A. m.1955

Booher

Belva Elizabeth b.1919
Calvin Raymond b.1925
Carl Alvin b.1935
Charles Melvin b.1909
Delbert b.1908
Elva Ellen b.1917
Floyd Earl b.1932
Forrest Melvin b.1910
Inez Luceille b.1928
Jacob Daniel b.1922
Jacob Pinkney b.1880
Lola Rozill b.1915

Booker

Carol Ann
Mary Treadwell b.1881
Susan Tracy b.1876
William Joseph b.1848
William Joseph b.1874

Boomer

Almon b.1868
Almon L b.1837
Almond b.1804
Annie b.1870
David C. b.1839
Edith J. b.1847
Edith Myrtle b.1880
Edward N. b.1831
Elizabeth May b.1864
Herman Knickerbocker b.1835
Isaac N. b.1841
John B. b.1833
John L. b.1829
Maria A. b.1844

Boomershine

Jessie Oron b.1876

Boone

Geoffrey
James F. Jr.
Julia Effie b.1888
Tiffany O'Neal

Booth

Katherine Pauline b.1929
Lawton C. b.1835
Louisa Augusta b.1852
Madeline b.1876
Olive b.1890
Samuel

Boots

Frances b.1886

Borden

D. b.1782
Helen Edith

Borders

Michael

Borkkholder

Eldon

Born

James Patrick
John Stuart
Joseph John

Borrom

Claude Burton b.1874
Helen Virginia b.1908

Borsa

Beverly
John
John
Lynn

Borthwick

Mildred

Bortle

Annetta Marie b.1889

Borton

Clemmie Monroe b.1899
Ernest Clyde b.1891
Grace Lenora b.1897
Joseph Elwood b.1869
Loren Edward b.1916
Roscoe Earl b.1892
William Hilger b.1895

Borup

Melba Evelyn b.1912

Bosch

John W b.1888

Boss

Etta b.1858
Fenner L. b.1804
Lydia b.1845
Maria b.1840
Sarah G. b.1850

Bossart

Gertrude b.1881

Bossu

Alexandra de Valeugu
John

Bostick

Dora T. b.1863

Boston

Billie M b.1909

Bostwick

Alanson b.1814
Hemen b.1777
Ida Floretta b.1852
Laura A b.1838
Ora Alanson b.1856
Ozro Patterson b.1853

Boswell

Thomas William b.1905

Bosworth

Amelia Eliza b.1820
Charles G b.1860
Charlotte b.1827
Curtis b.1851
Cynthia A. b.1825
Douglas DeVerr b.1860
Ellen b.1821
Emma b.1868
Esther b.1819
Fanny b.1802
Frances Curtis b.1868
George b.1789
George b.1816
Henry b.1818
Janette b.1845
Joseph L. Jr. b.1840
Lilly b.1856
Lydia b.1824
Maria b.1825
Mary b.1825
Noyes Anthony b.1834
Phebe Rebecca b.1831
Pike Decatur b.1829
Prudence Deline b.1814
Stewart b.1812
Timothy Perry b.1822

Botiller

Celeste D. b.1883

Botsford

Jennifer Rae
John
Jonathan Seth

Bottum

Albert Denison b.1849
Caroline b.1824
Joshua Carey m.1846
Justina Maria b.1851

Boucheck

Bonnie

Boucher

Richard
Steven
Troy
William

Boulanger

Rose Marie

Boulant

B. R. "Pip"
Bruce
Skip

Boulton

Bonnie
Jack
Renee

Bourke

Victoria Frances

Bourne

Henry Austin b.1832
Juanitta
Maurine Elizabeth
Susan Powers

Bourque

Chalise

Bouse

Martha Ann b.1840

Bousquet

Donald Hugh Jr.
Michael Thomas
Nathan Patrick

Boutell

Clara W. m.1919

Boutwell

Linda

Bovee

Delila Sarah b.1853

Bowan

Evelyn M. b.1850

Bowdoin

Cecilia

Bowen

Aaron Thomas b.1865
Aaron Thomas Jr. b.1895
Albert W. b.1856
Clestia Day b.1867
Euphina Abigail b.1840
Henry b.1821
John b.1858
Martha Todd b.1858
Mary C. b.1852
Rodney S. b.1831
Rodney S. Jr. b.1854

Bowerman

Lewis b.1878

Bowers

Augenetta b.1835
Catherine
Clara b.1855
David
Deborah
Jeffery
John
John
Kim
Michael Scott b.1944
Michael Thomas
Nancy
Pamela
Ricky
Robert
Roland b.1906
Scott
Tag
Thomas
Trent
William Grant

Bowker

Mabel Lucille b.1913

Bowlby

Alice

Bowler

Sally b.1811
Walter Scott b.1877

Bowles

Barbara Ann
Rowland J. b.1842

Bowlin

Robbie

Bowman

Alma
Herschel Ray b.1900
John R. Jr. b.1851
John Robert III
John Robert Jr. b.1893
John Robert IV
Patricia Palmer
Sara b.1885


Surname List