Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Barney

Luella Pearl b.1883

Barney

[Unknown] b.1865
Anazilda b.1850
Andrew Jackson b.1834
Charles Wheeler b.1854
Dean Bruce b.1956
Deane E b.1863
Edward Jr. b.1797
Edward III b.1824
Edward III (R) b.1824
Edward b.1852
Effie Dedra b.1873
Ellakim Joseph b.1832
Esther b.1858
Florence Rebecca b.1856
Francis Daniel b.1840
Giles Wheeler b.1830
Harriet S b.1859
Henry Percy b.1872
Herbert b.1861
Mabel Clark b.1868
Marshall b.1861
Marshall J. b.1831
Martin Vanburen b.1837
Mary b.1828
Ralph Shupe b.1909
Rebecca b.1823
Russell Avery b.1826
Soloman Smead b.1865

Barnhart

Amarilla b.1832

Barnhouse

Anna b.1886

Barns

A F b.1860
A. F. b.1860
Richard Ward b.1920

Barnum

Anna b.1805
Dellie b.1846
Edward Phelps b.1831
Frank Edward b.1862
Irene Elizabeth b.1834
John Sanford b.1803
Warren Henry b.1904
William J. b.1821

Baron

Alexander Gregor
Cecile
Franceolse
Frank
Marie

Barr

Donald
Frank Henry b.1867
Hewitt Franklin b.1896
Loren b.1901
Marjorie Roberts b.1898
William m.1896

Barre

Jennie b.1861

Barreau

Mary

Barrett

Ada Lucille b.1890
Albert b.1822
Albert Cecil b.1852
Albert Henry b.1864
Alta Marie b.1866
Asa b.1830
Donald R.
Ella Adelia (twin) b.1844
Emily Annette b.1846
Emma Amelia (twin) b.1844
Ida May b.1883
Kathleen Marie
Leona May
Lora M. b.1862
Martha Annette (twin) b.1849
Mary Adalette (twin) b.1849
Sharon

Barrier

Marietta
Richard b.1885

Barringer

Adoline b.1851
Melissa A b.1858

Barron

Florence Arnold b.1876
Jonathan b.1760
Olive Minor b.1789
Veronica Marie

Barrows

Elizabeth Giles b.1824
John Henry
Robert Allan
Sarah Lucinda b.1829

Barry

Katherine
Mary Elizabeth b.1920

Barstow

Bail John b.1776
Clarina b.1769
Dolly b.1813
Ellen
Joshua
Mary b.1830

Bartelink

Johanna Henriette

Barth

Arthur William Jr.

Bartholf

Carrie Jane b.1869

Bartholomew

Edna V. b.1865

Bartlem

Annie b.1868

Bartlett

Adriana Sophia b.1854
Amy b.1804
Barbara
Daniel Hull b.1846
Doris Louise b.1916
George b.1811
Halbert b.1842
Hiram Lawrence b.1881
Ina b.1851
James E b.1871
Julia Phoebe June b.1876
Louisa Catharine b.1840
Lucy Amanda b.1874
Mary Elizabeth b.1838
Mary Eliza b.1884
Phebe Ann b.1828
Vallie Lavada b.1909
Wright b.1847

Barton

Anson b.1790
Charles H. b.1872
Charles M b.1878
Charles Pliny b.1846
Clara Antoinette b.1863
Donald
Dorothy
Douglas b.1917
Eda G b.1880
Gilbert b.1881
Helen Louise
Horace A b.1872
Irene
Jacob b.1850
Kenneth
Lester Charles
Lester Lee Thomas b.1908
Melinda A. b.1808
Merrick b.1830
Rosella Addie b.1877
Ruth

Bartow

Basil b.1720
Basil b.1787
Basil b.1766
Clarina b.1765
Clarina b.1798
Cornelia d.1845
Helena b.1773
Mary b.1766
Punderson b.1768
Sophia b.1789

Bartran

Sarah Labar m.1911

Bartz

Ethelyne Violet b.1903

Barva

Agnes b.1904

Barzen

Sarah Elizabeth

Basher

Lola Dean b.1915

Bashford

Donald L b.1909
Georgetta b.1894
Marian b.1896
Oscar b.1867

Bashwood

Mary b.1832

Baskerville

M. Trevor

Bass (Showers)

Jean M.

Bass

John

Bassett

Clara Maggie m.1903
Douglas
Effie A b.1886
Elizabeth b.1825
Emeline b.1810
Lewis m.1834
Mary Elizabeth m.1902
Orrin H b.1869
Sandra Jean

Batchelder

Clinton Moon b.1867

Bates

Acenith Rosina m.1850
Adeline b.1863
Allen Michael
Almarin Franklin b.1836
Ann b.1862
Ann Alisa b.1895
Anson b.1849
Avery
Beatrice Lucy b.1890
Bradley Manville
Brady James
Brian Adam
Cameron
Carrie Alta b.1891
Cassandra Jean
Charles b.1867
Charles Almon b.1894
Charles Almon (R) b.1894
Charles C. b.1834
Charles Oscar b.1843
Colleen Merible
Cynthia M b.1824
Daniel Bradley
Daniel David
Darrell Mark
David b.1875
David Dean
Dean Durwood
Duane Douglas
Edward George b.1898
Edyth Virginia
Eli b.1831
Erastus P b.1854
Ernest Theodore b.1901
Ernest Walter b.1866
Eugene Ernest
Fannie Amelia b.1858
Floyd Granville
Frank M b.1873
Gayle Lorraine
George b.1868
Georgianna b.1864
Gordon Allen
Granville Alphonso b.1889
Granville Alphonso (R) b.1889
Gregory Aaron
Helen Marie
Henry Warren
Hope Angell b.1887
Horace b.1868
Irvin P. b.1831
Isabel b.1858
Jacob b.1809
James Ernest b.1912
Jessie Edith b.1896
John Asa b.1819
John Franklin b.1868
John Granville b.1940
Jordan Randall
Joseph Delaplane Jr. b.1876
Joseph Delaplane b.1903
Joyce Marie
Julia b.1857
Kevin D'Arcy
Kevin James
Kristin Elizabeth
Laura Annette b.1888
Laura Dell m.1864
Manville Maynard
Martha Ann b.1864
Mary b.1869
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary Beth
Mary Louise b.1897
Matthew Allen
May b.1894
Mildred Naomi b.1906
Nellie E.
Nellie Marie b.1904
Neva Mae b.1929
Orin O b.1845
Phyllis C. b.1917
Ralph C. b.1889
Randall Mason
Riley Shane
Robert
Roxena b.1852
Sarah b.1885
Sonja Lerae
Susan Louise
Thomas Alan
Thomas James
Triphena b.1847
Victoria Lynn
Vincent Adrian b.1944
Walter Arnold b.1892
William Robert Stafford b.1859
Zola Mary Adeline

Bathrick

Cora B b.1864

Batrick

Jennie b.1879

Batson

Jesse David

Battis

Mary b.1813

Batts

Sadie

Batty

Charlotte Amanda b.1882
Eugene b.1848
Mary Holmes b.1885
Rose b.1915
Wilmer Eugene b.1880

Baucus

Eliza Jane b.1839
Frances A. b.1843

Bauer

Alfred Ghiselin
Elizabeth Barbara b.1924
Mary Magdalena b.1876

Baughman

Edith May b.1871
Kevin Eugene

Baugus

Alicia Marie
Jessie James
John Nathan
Jonathan Michael
Lisa Diane
Steven Michael

Bault

John

Baumann

Benedict A b.1913
Bette Anne

Baumgardner

Donald Ogden II
Donald Ogden III
Julie
Kristi
Lisa
Steve

Baumgarten

Roger Von Fritz

Baunn

Russell G.

Baxter

Alice Bradt
Barbara Morgan
Brenda b.1914
Burke Morgan b.1883
Candace
Caroline Elizabeth b.1944
Carriebell b.1885
Charles Ledyard "Todd" b.1892
Charles Warren b.1895
Coveley "Lee"
Deborah
Edward b.1805
Edwin Gleason b.1917
Ernest Winslow b.1883
Fred Warren m.1882
Henry b.1831
Henry (R) b.1831
James Barnes
James Clifford b.1913
James William b.1882
Jane Elizabeth b.1916
Kate
Ledyard Morgan (Bud) b.1926
Lucy Morgan
Mary Jean
Ruth Spencer b.1893
William b.1838
William John b.1968
William Pitts b.1918
William Reed

Bayes

Brenda Sue
Cheryl Ann
Dacia Lynn
Rachel Elizabeth
Robert Lee
Steven Daniel
Thomas Lee

Bayham

Catherine b.1800

Bayley

Clarissa J. b.1825

Baylies

Agnes b.1869
Alexander b.1885
Alfred Victor b.1887
Alpheus b.1838
Charles b.1840
Charles Dickens b.1875
Chester Kirk b.1884
Clara Josephine b.1890
Eleanor b.1879
Franklin b.1851
John Edward b.1871
John N. b.1845
Josephine b.1843
Josephine b.1877
Josiah b.1808
Josiah b.1841
Lucena Viola b.1873
Mary Jane b.1837

Beach

Anna Maria b.1838
Calvin b.1812
Charles Paul
Cyrus P. b.1847
Edward Miles b.1840
Elizabeth Ann
Francis Elmer b.1855
George Washington b.1853
Hannah b.1836
Karl Langford b.1876
Lisa Kay
Lois Janette b.1845
Lydia Melinda b.1849
Mary b.1830
Mary Lavinia b.1889
Orrin b.1842
Oscar Martin b.1843
Paul Charles
Polly Ann b.1830
William Franklin b.1851

Beade

Frances

Beadle

Almond b.1829
Almond (R) b.1829
Charlotte Alene b.1861
Clara Estelle b.1859
Everett b.1865
Florence Anna b.1886
Frances Louise b.1857
Garrett E b.1863
George b.1864
Gertrude Eliza b.1869
Levi Arthur b.1845
Lewis b.1861
Sarah b.1863
Sophia b.1798
William Seward b.1857

Beal

Alexander m.1892
Chloe Maria b.1845
Edna b.1900
Florence b.1845
Mina
Ruby b.1896
Ruth
Seth b.1838

Beale

Mary

Beall

Orson Matthias b.1817

Beaman

Elmina b.1866

Beamer

Adam Nathan
Jeffery Wayne

Bean

Herbert
James M. m.1843
Jannette M. b.1883

Beane

Etta b.1866
Joyce

Bear

Edith b.1873
Maxfield b.1875
Mccabe b.1877
Samuel Allen b.1847

Bearce

Ann
Lester

Beard

Alice Douglas
Borodell Ann
Gwendolyn
James Henry b.1880
James Henry III
James Henry Jr. b.1913
William Wheeler III
William Wheeler

Beardslee

Alvord Miner
Claude Gillette m.1920

Beardsley

Maggie H. b.1838
Rudolph Edward b.1860

Bearse

Eliza S. b.1840

Beasley

Alice Marion b.1894
Frank b.1866
Helen Frances b.1895

Beatty

Bertha Velnetta b.1869

Beauregard

Mary
Regina

Beaver

Kelly

Bebee

N b.1795

Bechman

John Richard

Becht

Karen Jeanette

Beck

B. B.
Beulah Opal b.1905
Charles F b.1861
Charles Robert b.1917
Elver Dudley b.1885
Florence Ella b.1896
Helen Marguerite b.1920
James
Joe b.1902
Kenneth Dudley b.1909
Lillie b.1867
Raymond Elver b.1907
Rudolph C. m.1909
Sara Marie
Vermilla b.1911

Beckel

Ida b.1868

Becker

Alice b.1840
Benjamin Aaron
Brandi Lynne
Bretta Leeann
Minnie b.1870
Minnie Denise b.1885
Robert Leon

Beckett

[Unknown]

Beckman

Michael Dr.

Beckwith

Arthur S b.1874
Charles L. b.1850
James A. b.1868
Mary Ella b.1858
Mary Rathbone b.1862
Natalie b.1891
Silas b.1827

Bedell

Frances
Rachel Ann b.1850

Beebe

Mary Mrs. b.1830
Mary (Widow) d.1817

Beebee

Clara E b.1853
Lewis b.1830
Oscar F b.1856

Beedle

Caroline b.1884
Carrie L b.1867
Eunice b.1825
J Edward b.1858
John S. b.1798
John Wesley b.1827
Joseph Ganson b.1831
Levi Adams b.1818
Llewellyn b.1861
Martha E b.1823
Mary Elizabeth b.1838
Roy J. b.1880
Sarah E b.1835
Stanley R.
Walter D b.1856
William Seymour b.1833
Zenas Paine b.1822
Zilpha b.1820

Beel

Gordon Grant
Grant L.
Robert Wheeler

Beers

Augustus Prevost m.1852
Fern Sigourney b.1884
Jennie
Margaret

Beesley

Elmer
Herbert
John m.1863

Behle

Brian Joseph
Terry
William Jr b.1903

Behlmer

Mildred Rosena Bertha

Behrs

Frederick J.

Behuke

Mary Ann

Bein

Jane Davy b.1809
Margaret m.1862

Beinkampon

Charlotte Belle Parker

Belcher

Lottie J b.1888
Lula A b.1895
William b.1852

Belden

Martha Jane b.1843

Belding

Bertha A. m.1903

Belk

William M.D.

Belknap

Lydia M. b.1815

Bell

Alberta
Ann Eliza b.1829
Charles Andrew b.1926
Chester Harold b.1898
Clifford Everett m.1918
Clifford Everett b.1924
Dorothy Ruth b.1905
Evelyn Harriet b.1922
Frederick Ralph I b.1902
Frederick Ralph b.1945
Frederick Ralph Jr. b.1921
Harriet m.1872
John b.1804
Lacy
Leila Clarice b.1850
Maggie
Martha
Samuel b.1830
Stephen b.1817
Susan Ann

Bellamy

[Unknown] b.1931
[Unknown] b.1924
Abigail A b.1851
Abraham b.1784
Abraham b.1809
Abraham b.1784
Ada Gertrude b.1892
Ada Gertrude b.1886
Amanda b.1873
Amanda Bryan b.1853
Ann b.1810
Anne M. b.1875
Annie E b.1880
Annie Ruth b.1923
Arcie Eugenia b.1879
Aretta b.1876
Arthur Chapman b.1884
Arthur Wade b.1913
Ashley
Azen Luther b.1868
Azer b.1821
Bessie O b.1897
Boyd b.1911
Carol Ernestine b.1929
Carrie V b.1891
Charles Fryerson b.1891
Chisley Calhoun b.1859
Chrisie Virginia b.1894
Clara b.1813
Clara Minerva b.1919
Clinton Edge b.1925
Clyde b.1905
Daisy Belle b.1911
Donnie L b.1906
Dorothy Grace b.1921
Eber Jones b.1926
Edna Frances b.1901
Edward Maitland b.1928
Edward W b.1920
Elbert b.1908
Eleanor b.1926
Elenoda L b.1886
Elisa Anne b.1827
Eliza b.1877
Elizabeth b.1778
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth b.1788
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth Eleanor b.1831
Ella b.1902
Ella Jeannette b.1895
Elle D b.1874
Ellen b.1872
Ellen b.1848
Ellen Elizabeth b.1844
Emery Decal b.1891
Emily b.1872
Emily Emma b.1833
Emma E b.1878
Emma Elizabeth b.1871
Emma J b.1841
Emmerson b.1888
Emmett H b.1891
Emory b.1848
Essie May b.1915
Esther Rosella b.1900
Ethel b.1908
Eugene Hiram b.1927
Eula Bell b.1950
Eula R b.1892
Eva Victoria b.1885
Flavious Josephus b.1909
Flavious Josephious b.1845
Fletcher Lievelly b.1861
Frances
Frances Gray b.1920
Fred O b.1888
George David b.1931
George H b.1855
George Ramond b.1858
George Ramond (R) b.1858
George Walter b.1896
George Wade b.1888
Glenn Raymond b.1915
Gollie McNeal b.1917
Gwendolyn Elizabeth b.1903
Hannah G b.1822
Harold Linberg b.1931
Harriet Harlee b.1877
Harriet Wain b.1827
Henry Hase b.1918
Henry Parker b.1890
Howard b.1903
Ida Eula b.1893
Iva Esther b.1904
James b.1802
James b.1882
James Drawdy Jr. b.1923
James Drawdy b.1896
James F b.1886
James Fletcher b.1838
James Jackson b.1876
James Lloyd b.1914
James Lucian b.1911
James Nollie b.1921
James Shelton b.1857
James Troy b.1880
Jarvish
Jeanette Ann V. b.1878
Jesse W b.1898
John b.1803
John b.1790
John
John Burham b.1905
John Craig
John D b.1873
John Dillard b.1750
John Dilliard b.1817
John Dilliard Jr. b.1870
John Dilliard Jr b.1854
John Edgar b.1907
John Edgar b.1907
John G b.1806
John Luther b.1882
John W b.1879
John Wayland b.1919
John Wesley b.1849
Joseph Alexander b.1874
Joseph Alexander b.1874
Joseph Burr b.1879
Joseph J b.1816
Joseph M b.1837
Joseph Theodore b.1843
Julia Selena b.1916
Kate Taylor b.1858
Katherine Marie
Kenneth Thurmond b.1930
L. W. Inez b.1927
Latram b.1880
Laura E b.1853
Leon b.1909
Leroy b.1868
Letha Grace b.1907
Letha Grace (R) b.1907
Lilla b.1875
Lillian Maxwell b.1889
Lorenzo Dow b.1836
Lorenzo Dow Jr. b.1873
Louisa b.1829
Louisa Ellen b.1867
Lucian B b.1865
Lula b.1866
Lula Mae b.1892
Luther b.1887
Luther Hiram b.1884
Luther Hiram (R) b.1884
Luther Loid b.1914
Lydia Lavinia b.1835
Lyles
Mabel b.1912
Maggie b.1914
Maggie b.1900
Manovia N b.1894
Mardsen b.1825
Margaret F b.1935
Margaret Jerome b.1859
Margaret Martha b.1846
Marguerite Griste b.1899
Mariah E b.1879
Mariah Elizabeth b.1825
Marsden b.1843
Marsden b.1802
Marsden Jr. b.1878
Marsha Ann
Martha Edifell b.1927
Mary Alma b.1904
Mary Conway b.1824
Mary Eloise b.1871
Mary Elma b.1890
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Mary Emmeline b.1905
Mary Evaline b.1921
Mary Eva b.1889
Mary H b.1896
Mary Jennings b.1878
Mary Jean b.1833
Mary Martha b.1874
Mary Penelope b.1872
Mary West b.1786
Mattie H. b.1878
Michael Clardy b.1885
Nancy Ethelyn
Norman Curtis b.1918
Oscar Heyward b.1897
Otha Plowdon b.1900
Otis b.1907
Owen Vesper b.1916
Palmer Aldridge b.1925
Penelope Quintilla b.1838
Prudance Amanda b.1829
Prudence Amanda b.1839
Purvious Oricious b.1876
R. B. b.1915
Raymond Ellis b.1894
Rebecca b.1869
Richard b.1774
Richard Burr b.1841
Richard Carl b.1924
Richard D b.1847
Richard G b.1770
Richard G Jr. b.1802
Richard Theodore b.1874
Richard Walter b.1887
Robert Hanklin b.1861
Robert Snow b.1899
Roderick Courtland b.1824
Roger Dean b.1944
Roscoe Lorenzo b.1911
Roscoe Lorenzo (R) b.1911
Rufus Ellis b.1895
Russell b.1871
Samuel D b.1930
Samuel P b.1878
Sarah b.1798
Sarah b.1873
Sarah Elizabeth b.1882
Sarah Elizabeth b.1868
Sarah L b.1839
Sarah M b.1871
Sarah Matilda b.1824
Seth b.1805
Simidoscia Cornelia b.1845
Sine B b.1894
Sinther E. b.1869
Susan A b.1887
Susan Fruson b.1866
Susannah b.1788
Susannah b.1788
Thomas
Thomas Fulton b.1882
Thomas Grier b.1908
Thomas Seal b.1878
Veana b.1841
Velma E b.1898
Vicky Ann
Victoria b.1842
Victoria Elizabeth b.1850
Walker b.1886
Walter Eddie b.1938
Warren A b.1899
Wilbur Gore b.1906
Willaim Joseph b.1879
William b.1782
William b.1882
William Azor b.1842
William Bishop b.1872
William Clyde b.1904
William Earl Jr. b.1922
William Earl b.1896
William Ellis b.1852
William Ernest b.1888
William Eugene b.1934
William Fletcher b.1926
William G b.1796
William J b.1877
William James Harris b.1844
William Josephus b.1874
William Joseph b.1876
William Julian b.1908
William Lemsue b.1865
William Luther b.1858
William Luther b.1849
William Odell b.1919

Belle

M b.1840

Bellew

Alma

Bellows

Eva Jane b.1862

Bellune

Elizabeth b.1790

Belnap

Alberta B b.1919
Amos Messick b.1926
Clarence R b.1915
Cora May b.1904
Gilbert Augustus b.1902
Kenneth Louis b.1942
Kizziah Anna b.1916
Lamar Gilbert b.1926
Louis Ruben b.1913
Norman b.1922
Reuben Augustus b.1879

Beltzhoover

Melchior R.
Melchior Roch b.1892
Melchior Roch Jr.
Ruth Audley Britton b.1921
Virginia Lee

Belville

Hope

Bement

Alonzo Sydney b.1831
Anna Maria b.1832
Charlotte Aurelia b.1836
Denison b.1834
Edward Douglas b.1843
Frances Freeman b.1838
Henry Clay b.1833
Jeremy b.1807
Sarah b.1766

Bemia

Annie Eliza b.1867

Bemis

[Unknown] b.1860
Adna Denison b.1834
Alonzo b.1809
Alonzo Cobleigh b.1872
Annie E. b.1874
Annie G. b.1836
Caroline R b.1869
Catherine b.1805
Charles F b.1880
Charles Pond b.1859
Cornelia M b.1878
Edward b.1870
Elias A. b.1848
Fidelio b.1834
Frederick C b.1870
Ida Elsie b.1897
Isaac Denison b.1841
Laura A. b.1845
Lauristine Lucy b.1825
Leon Alonzo b.1891
Lillie E. b.1857
Mary R. b.1865
Mary Rebecca b.1893
Mary Rebecca b.1876
Thelma b.1903

Benchley

Angeline
Edward
Henry m.1837
Henry b.1847
James B. m.1867
Jane
Josephine
Laura

Bender

Eva b.1919

Benedick

Bertha Francis b.1895

Benedict

Doris b.1900
Eric George b.1890
George W. b.1856
Mercy L. b.1792
Ralph b.1886

Benett

Grace Ellen b.1873

Bengston

Edith Maria b.1900

Benham

Sarah Amanda b.1835

Benim

Kathryn R.

Beniteau

A. P. T.

Benjamin

Abby A b.1814
Albert D. b.1886
Annie S. b.1872
Arthur D. b.1895
Charles Henry b.1859
Clara Belle b.1884
Edith Marion b.1899
Elizabeth (Lizzie) Amber b.1877
Emily b.1849
Ethel Meribah b.1899
Frank A. b.1880
Frank W.
Harriet Alice b.1887
Henry B. b.1866
Herbert H b.1890
Isabel Maria b.1847
Mary Abbie b.1870
Mary Ann b.1870
Nathan H. b.1834
Nathan W. b.1868
Nellie F. b.1863
Nettie Ball b.1883
Phebe Anna b.1850
Sarah A. b.1872
William N. b.1878

Bennet

Hannah b.1800
Ishmael Jr.

Bennett

Ada Leanna b.1928
Allen Thurston b.1886
Amanda b.1808
Arthur Victor b.1878
Ashley Michelle
Barbara Ann b.1939
Bela Whipple Potter b.1819
Blanche b.1873
Blanche Gertha b.1896
Celia A. b.1826
Celia Ann b.1853
Charles b.1845
Charles Shattuck b.1876
Clell b.1901
Cora M. b.1878
Cornelia Ann b.1841
Daniel b.1795
David b.1759
David b.1791
David "Buddy" George
David George
Debra Jean
Dessa Fern b.1891
Donna Lee b.1927
Dudley E. b.1849
Edith Gilmore b.1881
Edward Joseph b.1870
Elias b.1789
Elinor Jean
Eliza b.1825
Elizabeth Case b.1857
Ellen Gertrude b.1871
Emily b.1818
Emily Deming b.1875
Emogene b.1845
Ephraim b.1824
Ephriam Moss b.1897
Esther Olive b.1890
Ethel Anna b.1885
Evangeline Lou
Fannie b.1845
Frances A. b.1848
George b.1835
George Frederick b.1888
George Gilmore b.1807
George Henry b.1875
George Kumm b.1911
George Laddie b.1945
Gladys Marie b.1906
Glory Ann b.1827
Gurdon b.1795
Harry R b.1879
Herbert Franklin b.1844
Herman James b.1870
Hettie Marvin b.1882
Jennie Mae b.1872
Joseph Brackenbridge b.1854
Leroy T. b.1850
Lillie May b.1882
Marcia Floy
Marilyn Maxine
Martin b.1806
Mary m.1783
Mary Eleanor b.1839
Mary Johanna b.1826
Maude b.1889
Merle Raymond b.1894
Nettie Jeanette b.1882
Noys b.1793
Olive Ann m.1842
Olivia b.1882
Phina b.1897
Rebecca b.1788
Reuben b.1829
Reuben Potter b.1846
Samuel Augustus b.1878
Sandra Louise
Sarah b.1842
Sharon
Stella b.1875
Stephen Avery
Stephen Jay b.1894
Wesley C. b.1834
William b.1826
William Henry b.1844
William Henry b.1851
William J m.1891


Surname List