Descendants of Ephraim Miner and his wife, Hannah Avery

Name Index


Avery, Jr.

Justin Tracy b.1903

Axtell

Julia b.1898

Ayer Jr.

George A b.1875

Ayer

Abby b.1846
Albert b.1815
Ann Wheeler b.1798
Bridget b.1808
George A b.1849

Ayers

Alma b.1878
Clifford Lewis b.1910
Clifford R b.1880
Dorris Day
Earl b.1898
John b.1759
Lewis Eugene b.1875
Neva Mae b.1910
Rachael b.1828
Ruby Anna b.1904
Rudolph b.1849
Sarah b.1685

Aylesworth

Joseph P. b.1811
Laura b.1789

Aylsworth

Anne Elizabeth b.1846
Fannie Wheeler b.1854
Homer Elhanan b.1838
Ivan Stewart b.1878
Mabel Whitford b.1876
Murray Delong b.1870
Thomas b.1849

Baaardson

Reid

Baas

Michael Lee

Babbitt

S. W.

Babbitts

Mary b.1879

Babcock

[Unknown] b.1847
Abbie Lathrop b.1862
Abigail b.1795
Adelia E b.1845
Adeline b.1830
Alice May b.1883
Almina b.1884
Ann b.1800
Anna b.1800
Anna b.1807
Anna E. b.1847
Anna Evenor b.1867
Anna Louise b.1889
Archie Tallman b.1880
Arlonine T b.1870
Arthur Ernest b.1883
Benjamin b.1809
Benjamin b.1794
Benjamin Franklin b.1814
Benjamin P. b.1845
Benjamin S. b.1817
Bessie Evelyn b.1889
Betsey E. b.1804
Betsy Ann b.1860
Birdie b.1874
Callia Maine b.1871
Candace b.1848
Caroline b.1803
Caroline D. b.1840
Casper R. b.1835
Cassie M b.1862
Catherine Cotie b.1807
Charles b.1874
Charles H. b.1792
Charles Hazard b.1832
Clara E. b.1853
Clarence Vernon b.1861
Coleman b.1882
Cyrus b.1756
Daniel b.1849
Daniel Hutchinson b.1810
Daphene b.1798
David Fenner b.1809
David H b.1812
David H (R) b.1812
Delight b.1797
Derolson b.1833
Desire b.1756
Desire b.1802
Donna Collins b.1900
Edith May b.1864
Edmund Sheffield b.1816
Edward Bradford b.1876
Edward Paine b.1815
Edwin b.1838
Edwin b.1801
Elias b.1857
Elias b.1806
Elias b.1764
Elias Jr. b.1843
Elijah b.1739
Elijah Jr. b.1778
Eliza m.1824
Eliza Perkins b.1773
Eliza Perkins b.1786
Elizabeth Palmer b.1804
Elizabeth S. b.1839
Elizabeth Stewart b.1810
Ella C b.1848
Ella Jane b.1850
Ephraim b.1758
Eri D b.1831
Esther b.1763
Esther H. b.1772
Esther H. b.1821
Esther H. b.1819
Ethan b.1789
Ethel Josephine b.1881
Eunice Cornelia b.1858
Eunice Evangeline b.1812
Eveline b.1805
Eveline (R) b.1805
Fannie b.1864
Fanny b.1847
Frances Nella b.1865
Francis b.1807
Francis A. b.1836
Francis Hazard b.1798
Frank b.1878
Frank b.1851
Franklin Niles b.1858
Frederick b.1771
Frederick Peterson b.1857
George b.1727
George b.1753
George b.1805
George Franklin b.1835
George P. b.1776
George Thomas b.1897
George W. b.1817
George Washington b.1838
Georgiana b.1846
Grace L b.1876
H Lee b.1840
Hamilton b.1806
Hannah b.1790
Hannah b.1797
Hannah H b.1820
Hannah P. b.1790
Harry b.1805
Harry b.1856
Harry C b.1836
Hattie b.1866
Hattie b.1864
Helen b.1822
Henry b.1841
Henry b.1813
Henry Ethan b.1872
Henry H. b.1806
Henry Morrell b.1836
Henry W. b.1821
Herbert b.1838
Herbert Huntley b.1854
Herbert Whipple b.1848
Hezekiah b.1785
Hiram A. b.1802
Hiram R b.1845
Horace b.1802
Howard Elmendorf b.1880
Howard Elmendorf
Ichabod b.1772
Ida Belle b.1885
Ira m.1834
James b.1805
James C. b.1817
James Edmund b.1851
James Joshua b.1859
James N. b.1837
Jennie M b.1870
Jesse Peleg b.1845
Jessie Huggins b.1840
John b.1850
John b.1836
John D.
John Davis b.1818
John Freeman b.1848
John M. b.1799
John Paine b.1832
John R. b.1816
Joseph P. b.1783
Joseph Tripp b.1829
Joshua Jr. b.1773
Joshua Franklin b.1823
Julia b.1850
Juliet b.1835
Julius b.1806
Kate Louise b.1870
Laura b.1873
Laura b.1873
Lena b.1870
Lilian Carrie b.1898
Llucy Elizabeth b.1833
Lucretia b.1801
Lucretia Maria b.1839
Lucretia Maria b.1839
Lucy b.1815
Lucy b.1754
Lucy b.1778
Lucy H. b.1818
Lucy Palmer b.1817
Lydia b.1795
Lydia b.1841
Lydia b.1774
Lyman b.1798
Lyman Beecher b.1843
Maria Esther b.1858
Martha b.1786
Martha b.1872
Martha E. b.1823
Martha Paine
Mary m.1842
Mary b.1798
Mary b.1835
Mary b.1781
Mary b.1767
Mary C. b.1865
Mary Hungerford b.1870
Mary Kate b.1870
Mary Lucretia b.1837
Mary Nancy b.1828
Mary Tammison b.1837
Mehitable b.1770
Mercy b.1810
Mercy Ann b.1815
Metha b.1806
Mina Ethel b.1889
Minnie Madelia b.1890
Moses b.1768
Mulford b.1775
Nancy b.1809
Nancy D. b.1823
Nellie R.
Oliver b.1802
Orville b.1807
Paul (twin) b.1770
Paul Randall b.1805
Pauline b.1797
Peggy ( Margaret) b.1797
Peleg b.1774
Peleg F. b.1825
Peleg W. b.1742
Perry G. b.1812
Phebe b.1811
Phebe Ann b.1841
Phebe Paine b.1828
Polly b.1767
Prentice b.1801
Rachel Allen b.1809
Ralph Peckham
Rebecca b.1819
Reuben b.1843
Reuben b.1802
Rev. Luke b.1774
Richard b.1825
Rodney b.1880
Roswell Hatch b.1838
Rowse Potter b.1868
Rowse Potter b.1827
Royal Gardner b.1878
Rufus b.1814
S. Franklin b.1870
Sally b.1776
Sands b.1814
Sarah
Sarah b.1844
Sarah b.1826
Sarah Elizabeth b.1854
Sarah Jane b.1860
Sarah Jane b.1860
Sarah L. b.1802
Sarah T. b.1812
Selah L b.1804
Shadrach
Silas (twin) b.1770
Silas Allen b.1845
Spaulding b.1837
Stephen Richard b.1870
Steven b.1802
Submit b.1808
Susan Harriet b.1844
Susan P. (twin) b.1787
Susan Vinnie b.1893
Susanna b.1760
Susannah b.1728
Susannah b.1788
Susy F b.1820
Telley E b.1876
Thankful b.1805
Thomas Wheeler b.1773
Victor b.1866
Waite
Waite b.1824
Waite (twin) b.1787
Waity S b.1850
Wealthy Ella b.1858
William b.1799
William b.1802
William b.1762
William A b.1843
William Avery b.1817
William Frank
William H. b.1888
William Mulford b.1800
William Payson b.1862
William Peery b.1839
William Prentice b.1855
William Rufus b.1879
William Stuart b.1822

Baber

Abigail b.1809

Babikian

Arthur Robert
Colin Robert
Darcy Ann

Babin

Louis
Nathan Louis

Bacchus

Charlotte b.1877
Eliza b.1814

Bach

Sharon

Bachand

Sandre Ellen

Bachelor

Abby b.1840
Brenda

Bachman

Donald E b.1928
George Craig b.1923
George Frederic b.1892
John E b.1928

Back

Silas Palmer b.1842

Backes

Ray E.

Backus

Albert b.1825
Albert b.1796
Azel b.1765
Azel b.1828
Charles b.1793
Charles b.1835
Charles William b.1807
Chester b.1826
Eli N. b.1845
Elizabeth Snowden b.1872
Frederick Fanning b.1794
Frederick William b.1819
Gerrit Smith b.1825
Henry Martyn b.1830
Jabez Jr. b.1741
Jabez b.1769
Jane b.1829
Julia b.1828
Montgomery b.1848
Rebecca b.1833
Rebecca A. b.1846
Robert b.1823
Robert Houston b.1801
Theodore b.1798
Wealthy b.1800
Wealthy Ann b.1821
William Smith b.1805

Bacon Crumb

Ephraim b.1800

Bacon

Chancy Rollo b.1938
Chancy William b.1906
Elijah b.1835
Henry A. m.1870

Bader

Agnes Mae
Emma b.1860

Badger

James b.1773

Badgley

Kirk

Baeder

Edward Wadsworth b.1900
John Henry b.1872
John Henry b.1907
Ruth b.1905

Baer

Helen b.1937
Kenneth Mathews b.1911
Sandra b.1934

Baflaikos

Theodora

Bagby

Fanny Naoma b.1915

Baggerly

Barlow

Bagley

[Unknown] b.1911
[Unknown] b.1914
[Unknown] b.1905
Alberta Elizabeth b.1882
Artella Wealthy b.1904
Asa Calvin b.1883
Asa Lorenzo b.1912
Charlotte Eleanor b.1893
Clarence Legrand b.1911
Claudis b.1913
Clifford Royce b.1924
Clifford Wyant b.1917
Daniel E b.1873
Daniel Westley b.1905
Daniel Wilber b.1906
Delmus b.1914
Donna Marie b.1916
Doris Alta b.1929
Doris Alberta b.1921
Earl Emanuel b.1912
Edna Kay b.1942
Elias b.1890
Elwin E b.1910
Emanuel b.1847
Emanuel b.1847
Emanuel Eli b.1872
Emanuel J b.1847
Emanuel J b.1847
Emanuel Lavois b.1901
Enoch b.1886
Erva Beaulah b.1913
Estella Levona b.1901
Ethel b.1916
Ezra b.1887
Floyd Zanoah b.1907
Francis b.1878
Francis Marion b.1896
George Ferrell b.1904
George Verl b.1922
George William b.1878
Hannah Amanda b.1837
Helen Pearl b.1922
Henrietta May b.1871
Herman Emanuel b.1903
Hester Ann b.1884
Hulda Lucile b.1907
Huldah Laura b.1874
Hyrum Monroe b.1874
J Dennis b.1908
Jesse Eugene Sr b.1924
John Henry Jr b.1917
John Henry b.1881
Joseph Donald b.1915
Joseph Elwood b.1901
Joseph Elias b.1879
Joseph H. b.1871
June b.1916
Katherine Josephine b.1870
Kenneth b.1920
Kenneth Ardell b.1924
Kenneth Westen b.1942
Laura b.1931
Laura Fern b.1914
Lavoice James b.1929
Levaren Emma b.1903
Linda Renee b.1946
Lorus C b.1902
Lucille A b.1918
Marshall Legrande b.1903
Martha Arminta b.1879
Martha Jane b.1876
Martha Jewell b.1931
Mary Ellen b.1869
Mary Geneda b.1919
Matilda Isabelle b.1875
Merwin Dee b.1932
Nancy Catherine b.1876
Nathan b.1889
Nile Tenneson b.1909
Orange Eli b.1880
Parley Clifford b.1942
Parley Clifford b.1891
Reed Stratford b.1923
Richard Donald b.1954
Rodney Oswan b.1918
Roland Monroe b.1912
Rose Elva b.1909
Ruth Lois b.1911
Samuel Leo b.1905
Samuel Le Grande b.1881
Sarah Ann b.1885
Seraph Jennette b.1877
Son b.1884
Stillborn b.1897
Velma Irene b.1905
Violet Jane b.1907
Vivian Elzora b.1922
William Ezra b.1900

Bagnall

Sarah Carrie b.1884

Bahnmiller

Thelma Visel

Bahr

Andrea

Bailey

Albert M.
Betty Laree b.1938
Clifton
Elijah b.1809
Elijah (R) b.1809
Elizabeth Hannah b.1829
Emory b.1800
Eunice b.1814
Fanny m.1822
Gary Arlen
Harvey Valentine b.1846
Herbert Smith
James Benjamin b.1843
John Culver b.1834
Leon Ashley
Louise Edna b.1868
Mae
Margaret Eva b.1870
Melinda b.1809
Phebe Jane b.1855
Robert Lewis
Roy Gene b.1936
Roy Gilbert b.1912
Sarah Jane b.1827
Sarah M. b.1802
Theodore Jesse b.1911
Timothy

Baily

Diantha b.1818

Bain

Sarah Caroline b.1815

Baird

E. May b.1860
Katherine b.1868
Lydia Low b.1902

Baites

Laura F b.1863

Bak

Susan Kathleen

Baker

(twin) b.1911
(twin) b.1911
Anne b.1878
Annie Lucy
Benjamin Charles (twin) b.1918
Benjamin Franklin b.1857
Bessie Viora b.1887
Cadtherine
Clara b.1857
Clara May b.1886
Clarence O b.1890
David Andrew
Donna
Edmond D b.1851
Edmond D b.1851
Edward b.1840
Elbert b.1881
Eliza b.1835
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1846
Elizabeth R b.1805
Ella b.1871
Esther b.1797
Florence Feda b.1906
Frank b.1839
Franklin Ray
Franklin Wilson (twin) b.1918
Geoge Washington b.1850
George Washington b.1892
Gertrude Eulalie b.1842
Hannah b.1793
Heather Ann
Irving Gilbert b.1870
Jeffrey Paul
John Franklin
Julia b.1822
Julia Elizabeth
Kate Louise b.1888
Kenneth Morgan b.1894
LaVerne Charles b.1880
Madge Eloise
Marguerite b.1898
Martha Scholfield b.1806
Mary
Mary Gertrude b.1890
Michael Ray
Mildred Alice
Nellie Marian b.1870
Perry m.1789
Priscilla Ann b.1783
Ray Miles b.1884
Raymond Lorey
Rillie L. b.1845
Robert Blaine b.1887
Sally b.1815
Sarah Raymond b.1802
Seymour H. b.1857
Viola Ruth
Violet Louise b.1892
Vivian Gladys b.1893
William Charles
William Ottis b.1921

Balcom

Elizabeth b.1872

Baldick

Joseph

Baldon

Mattie b.1873

Baldwin

[Unknown]
Albert Norwood b.1860
Anita b.1874
Arthur E b.1882
Asa B. b.1824
Barbara Pierce
Bernice b.1894
Bessie May
Betsey b.1821
Betsey b.1800
Betsey Mason b.1801
Betty Jeanne b.1935
Beulah
Charles m.1841
Chester b.1875
Dora b.1879
Doris
Dorothy
Dorothy Spelman b.1900
Dorson b.1859
Eliza
Elizabeth b.1745
Elizabeth b.1771
Elizabeth Spencer
Eunice b.1815
Foster b.1892
Gertrude Ada b.1900
Howard Hosford b.1904
Irvina Asa b.1895
Jennie P. b.1864
Laura A b.1802
Laura Ann b.1829
Laverne A b.1851
Laverne Asa b.1851
Layton
Lutian
Lydia M. b.1820
Lyman Norwood b.1837
Lyman Norwood
Marion Lyman
Martha b.1775
Mary b.1741
Mary Adelaide b.1839
Mary Ellen b.1831
Mary Esther
Maud E b.1884
Oliver B. b.1855
Ralph Lyman b.1872
Robert Miner b.1902
Rodelia b.1853
Roswell
Roy C b.1886
Ruth b.1840
Ruth
Sarah J. b.1831
Susan b.1828
Sylvester
Sylvester Jr.
Thankful b.1739
Theophilus b.1769
Thomas b.1863
Thomas H. b.1812
Wallace

Baldyger

Irene G.

Balfour

Bobbie
Clarence
Sandra Jean

Ball

[Unknown] b.1897
Bruce Poage
Cherryl Ann
David Earl
Debra J.
Graham Thomas
James Bradley m.1808
Jeanette Louise
Jeremy Clarence
John A. b.1860
Laurinda b.1798
Martha b.1849
Martha June
Roger Enyart
Son b.1925
Theodore M.
Thomas D. b.1815
Wilbur Fiske b.1894
Wilbur Fiske Jr.

Ballard

[Unknown]
David
Elizabeth b.1865
Gary Rex b.1940
Helen Maria b.1822
Rex b.1916
Robert Allen b.1943

Ballas

Bruce
Marcia Jean

Ballentine

Lillian Mae b.1912

Balliet

Albert

Ballinger

Donna Lee
Dorothy Maud b.1911
Glen Edward
Helen Elaine b.1905
Jesse b.1873
Laurie Sue
Lyle Victor
Richard Duane
Robert
Ronald Joe
Russell Leroy b.1908
Russell Ray
Victor Duane
Victoria Lynne

Ballistere

Marjorie b.1905

Ballou

Edith b.1894
Irene
Leander b.1895
Morris
Rita

Balls

Beverly b.1926
Deborah Lynn b.1954
William Donald
William John b.1899

Balluff

Mary Christine b.1935

Balsama

Stephanie

Balwin

Hattie E. b.1859

Bamblett

Donna Lynn b.1949

Bancroft

Baxter P b.1847
Caroline b.1845
Charles Palmer b.1856
Charles Palmer (R) b.1856
Elavene Harriet b.1849
Elmer Baxter b.1874
Emmet Floyd b.1891
Erwin Palmer b.1889
Esther Deborah b.1867
Florence May b.1882
George Homer b.1888
George Homer b.1858
Henry Willard b.1886
Huldah b.1893
Kittie Marian b.1883
Mary Alice b.1889
Mary Alice b.1863
Mary Ethel b.1880
Meta Alice b.1876
Viola b.1851
Walter Hunt b.1885
Wilder b.1821
Wilder Jackson b.1896
Willard Baxter b.1858

Bancus

Daniel b.1812
Daniel Elliott b.1839

Bane

Idabelle Montwheeler b.1894

Banfield

Beverly Constance

Banker

Thelma Lee

Bankman

Rose Amelia

Banks

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada Louise b.1853
Alyssa Anne
Amy Elizabeth
Eugenia
Glenn Clifford
Kimberly Mae Ricardo
Martha b.1833
Richard Clifford Jr.
Ryan Clifford

Banton

Harriet m.1891

Baranak

Patricia

Barbar

Hannah b.1768

Barber

[Unknown] b.1895
Albert Edward b.1848
Aldia M b.1854
Alexis (twin)
Alice A. b.1900
Alice Gertrude b.1868
Alice May b.1872
Alida Matilda b.1853
Alina Arvilla b.1868
Allen b.1841
Allen Caswell b.1871
Allen Lincoln b.1871
Amos P. b.1821
Amy Lynn
Ann
Anna b.1895
Arthur L b.1882
Carlton b.1892
Charles b.1864
Charles
Charles Miner b.1796
Comfort b.1818
Cora Marietta b.1864
Cyril
Daniel L. b.1807
Earl Sylvester b.1906
Edward Richards b.1878
Edwin C b.1878
Elizabeth b.1805
Elmer Ellsworth b.1874
Ernest Adelbert b.1867
Ezekiel
Ezra Styles b.1803
Floyd E b.1908
George b.1838
Gerald b.1890
Grant Oliver b.1884
Hannah C. b.1823
Harriet Elizabeth b.1881
Hazel b.1897
Helen Cassandra b.1880
Henry b.1807
Herbert Clark b.1888
Herbert Wilson b.1849
Holly (twin)
Howard Amon b.1870
Hubert W b.1848
James H. b.1847
Jared Clark b.1826
Jessie Elizabeth b.1868
John b.1793
John b.1795
John A b.1872
John Henry b.1826
John Wheeler b.1867
Joseph b.1800
Joyce Sidney b.1941
Lenora May b.1869
Lovina
Lucy b.1816
Lucy Ann b.1819
Lucy Ann b.1821
Lula Anna b.1874
Lydia b.1792
Lydia b.1798
Lysander b.1841
M B b.1868
Mae Coates b.1871
Martin Clarence b.1864
Mary b.1771
Mary b.1810
Maurice Linwood b.1893
Octavia Anna b.1882
Olive b.1779
Perry b.1794
Rachel P b.1884
Robert L. b.1904
Sally b.1813
Samuel J. b.1840
Sarah Adella b.1856
Sheffeld b.1777
Sheffield b.1777
Sheffield b.1772
Silas Holmes b.1799
Sterry E.
Susan
Susan b.1790
Susan E. b.1847
Sylvester Bliss b.1840
Walter D. S. b.1878
William
William Albert b.1872
William Albert b.1832
William Austin b.1880
William C. m.1866
William E. b.1844
William E. (R) b.1844
William Gerrard b.1897

Barbone

David Richard

Barbour

George F. m.1886

Barcom

Rapel

Barcus

Lenora b.1905
Shirley

Bard

Laura
Laura Lodema b.1830

Bardeen

Abby Albertine b.1866
Adin Randall b.1857
Barbara Irene
Bessie b.1877
Beth Robin b.1957
Bette Ruth
Charles Valdo b.1850
Charles Valdo b.1881
Chloes Marie b.1902
Clarence Leslie b.1867
Cynthia Jean
Donald L.
Edna N. b.1864
Emma Defrancy b.1852
Esther May b.1898
Florence Catherine b.1892
Frank Adelma b.1896
Frank Adelma b.1854
Harry A. b.1904
Harry A. b.1882
Hattie Florence b.1859
Henry Leamartine b.1848
Jack Thomas
Janet Ellen
Jill Mary
Katherine F. b.1860
Kathleen Margaret
Laura b.1879
Lawrence Edward b.1907
Lou Ann
Marguerite Bernice b.1910
Martha Eleanor b.1878
Minnie Katherine b.1877
Rasselas b.1823
Robert Henry b.1904
Robert Kenneth
William Jack b.1940
William Rasselas b.1875
William Valdo b.1903
Yvonne Chloes

Bares

Lucena b.1854

Barette

Diana

Barfoot

Cory Blake
Joel Keith
Lorril Kay
Lorrin Keith
Rebecca Lynn

Barker

Allan
Betsey b.1810
Cambell Hiscal b.1886
Edward Hobart b.1903
Eleanor B.
Emily
Eva Louisa b.1864
Hayden
Irving Longstreet b.1860
Kristine Kay
Laura Mary b.1871
Mason
Nathan Lee
Preston Gilbert m.1900
Seaton Graves b.1894
Todd
Ty Allan
William Henry b.1831
William Henry b.1873

Barkwell

Faith C. b.1871

Barlow

Cornelia b.1774

Barnard

Susie D. b.1842

Barnes

[Unknown]
(Henry) George b.1810
Adell b.1854
Adella b.1864
Amos Avery b.1907
Andrew Curtis b.1832
Angeline N. b.1831
Benjamin b.1796
Benjamin F. b.1835
Bernard m.1941
Briar Benjamin
Calvin L.
Charles Frederic b.1898
Charles H b.1836
Charles W b.1840
Clark Amos b.1895
Connor Lee
David L. b.1946
Dora b.1853
Edith Louise
Elizabeth (Twin)
Ellen b.1829
Emma b.1857
Ervia Hannah b.1844
Esther Browning b.1897
Eunice b.1748
Fanny Lee b.1916
Frederic Avery
Frederick Avery b.1866
Gene Russell
Geoffrey
George Curtis b.1830
George Jr. b.1838
Gloria J.
Harriet b.1815
Henry b.1840
Henry Tuttle b.1906
Horatio b.1846
Ira b.1800
Jean Elizabeth
John b.1884
John
John F b.1849
Joseph Aden b.1839
Kari Lyn
Larry A.
Loren b.1842
Loretta M.
Louisa Rachael b.1834
Lovina b.1767
Lucy Hazen
Malcolm G.
Margaret b.1885
Margaret Ellen
Maria or Mary Louisa b.1829
Mark
Mark C. b.1842
Martha O b.1852
Mary Edna b.1901
Mary Eliza b.1901
Mary Jane b.1850
Mary Morford
Milton b.1890
Myrtle b.1894
Nancy Amanda b.1819
Patricia
Polly b.1807
Polly b.1870
Ralph K.
Robert Weir (Twin)
Russell Edward
Ruth Ann
Samantha Christine
Shannon Lyn
Susan
Thomas A.
William b.1829

Barnes, Jr.

Charles Frederic
Clark Amos

Barnett

Carrie Mary b.1875
David Denison
David L b.1876


Surname List